Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License

                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2024 02:21 PM
                 Crescenta Canada Distance Invite - 2/17/2024                  
                             La Canada High School                             
                                    Results
    

                              
 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:17.02  2/19/2022   Dalia Frias, Mira Costa                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenney, Kaitlin           11 Crescenta Va           2:24.87   1 
       1:09.897 (1:09.897)        2:24.865 (1:14.968)
  2 Feliciano, Angeles        11 Santee EC              2:26.98   1 
       1:14.124 (1:14.124)        2:26.976 (1:12.853)
  3 Farrell, Emily             9 Valencia (Va           2:28.03   1 
       1:14.330 (1:14.330)        2:28.023 (1:13.693)
  4 Lim, Jayde                12 Mayfield               2:37.70   1 
       1:17.441 (1:17.441)        2:37.691 (1:20.251)
  5 Kirwan, Nightingale        9 Burroughs (B           2:38.06   3 
       1:14.091 (1:14.091)        2:38.051 (1:23.960)
  6 Rowley, Alice              9 South Pasade           2:38.82   1 
       1:17.001 (1:17.001)        2:38.815 (1:21.815)
  7 Lee, Maya                 11 South Pasade           2:40.25   2 
       1:18.351 (1:18.351)        2:40.245 (1:21.894)
  8 Talbot, Samantha          12 Crescenta Va           2:41.64   1  2:41.631
       1:14.456 (1:14.456)        2:41.631 (1:27.175)
  9 Guzman, Adriann           10 Monroe                 2:41.64   1  2:41.640
       1:16.749 (1:16.749)        2:41.640 (1:24.891)
 10 Saucedo, Lesly            12 Monroe                 2:43.60   2 
       1:18.531 (1:18.531)        2:43.592 (1:25.061)
 11 Chavarria, Lizbeth        11 Santee EC              2:44.46   1 
       1:20.797 (1:20.797)        2:44.451 (1:23.654)
 12 Santos, Julia             11 South Pasade           2:44.69   1 
       1:20.864 (1:20.864)        2:44.682 (1:23.818)
 13 Romo, Melanie             11 South Pasade           2:44.70   1 
       1:21.106 (1:21.106)        2:44.694 (1:23.589)
 14 Flumiani, Fiat             9 Immaculate H           2:45.58   3 
       1:20.752 (1:20.752)        2:45.578 (1:24.826)
 15 Fenelon, Micaella          9 Valencia (Va           2:45.65   3 
       1:21.060 (1:21.060)        2:45.641 (1:24.581)
 16 Waimrin, Taylor           12 Immaculate H           2:47.05   3 
       1:20.574 (1:20.574)        2:47.047 (1:26.474)
 17 Hamilton, Vivian          12 Immaculate H           2:47.18   3 
       1:20.853 (1:20.853)        2:47.176 (1:26.324)
 18 Gallardo, Kimberly        11 Santee EC              2:47.24   1 
       1:21.058 (1:21.058)        2:47.235 (1:26.177)
 19 Kallianpur, Anya          11 Burroughs (B           2:47.80   2 
       1:22.797 (1:22.797)        2:47.792 (1:24.996)
 20 Colotl, Eloisa            12 Santee EC              2:49.70   2 
       1:22.310 (1:22.310)        2:49.692 (1:27.382)
 21 Valderhaug, Hana           9 La Canada              2:50.06   2 
       1:22.837 (1:22.837)        2:50.051 (1:27.214)
 22 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 Mayfield               2:50.70   4 
       1:12.339 (1:12.339)        2:50.697 (1:38.359)
 23 Villa, Esmeralda          12 Santee EC              2:50.91   3 
       1:19.409 (1:19.409)        2:50.908 (1:31.500)
 24 Guske, Anna               10 Crescenta Va           2:51.10   2 
       1:22.984 (1:22.984)        2:51.099 (1:28.116)
 25 Chiu, Catherine            9 Crescenta Va           2:51.59   2 
       1:24.148 (1:24.148)        2:51.585 (1:27.437)
 26 Bolen, Sakura              9 Crescenta Va           2:52.38   2 
       1:22.475 (1:22.475)        2:52.379 (1:29.905)
 27 Guerra, Chloe             10 Mayfield               2:52.70   2 
       1:22.537 (1:22.537)        2:52.696 (1:30.160)
 28 Flores, Nayelly           11 Monroe                 2:54.21   2 
       1:23.773 (1:23.773)        2:54.207 (1:30.435)
 29 Rweyemamu, Elizabeth       9 Mayfield               2:54.70   4 
       1:20.761 (1:20.761)        2:54.693 (1:33.933)
 30 Ramierz-Diaz, Stephanie   10 Santee EC              2:55.23   2 
       1:23.639 (1:23.639)        2:55.222 (1:31.583)
 31 Valdez, Yesenia           10 Birmingham             2:55.76   4 
       1:25.810 (1:25.810)        2:55.751 (1:29.941)
 32 Deomampo, Maia             9 Immaculate H           2:56.92   5 
       1:25.566 (1:25.566)        2:56.915 (1:31.349)
 33 Galvan, Destiny            9 Santee EC              2:57.93   3 
       1:24.602 (1:24.602)        2:57.921 (1:33.320)
 34 Carluen, Summer           10 Eagle Rock             3:00.11   3 
       1:20.347 (1:20.347)        3:00.110 (1:39.763)
 35 Corona, Aura              10 Immaculate H           3:00.91   4 
       1:26.188 (1:26.188)        3:00.902 (1:34.715)
 36 Kvochak, Clare            12 Mayfield               3:02.21   2 
       1:24.129 (1:24.129)        3:02.206 (1:38.078)
 37 Nicdao, Anastasia         11 Immaculate H           3:03.68   4 
       1:27.153 (1:27.153)        3:03.672 (1:36.519)
 38 Stimac, Emily             11 Valencia (Va           3:06.11   3 
       1:23.982 (1:23.982)        3:06.108 (1:42.126)
 39 Salinas, Maria             9 Santee EC              3:09.86   3 
       1:30.832 (1:30.832)        3:09.859 (1:39.027)
 40 Melin, Haley               9 Mayfield               3:10.11   4 
       1:22.852 (1:22.852)        3:10.107 (1:47.256)
 41 Klosterman, Kennedy        9 Mayfield               3:13.33   4 
       1:26.949 (1:26.949)        3:13.321 (1:46.372)
 42 Kim, Joon                 12 Valencia (Va           3:13.70   5 
       1:35.630 (1:35.630)        3:13.697 (1:38.068)
 43 Campana, Mykaela           9 Valencia (Va           3:14.37   5 
       1:35.581 (1:35.581)        3:14.365 (1:38.784)
 44 Alario, Abigail           10 Crescenta Va           3:17.51   4 
       1:28.629 (1:28.629)        3:17.502 (1:48.873)
 45 Norton, Izzy              11 Mayfield               3:17.80   4 
       1:28.808 (1:28.808)        3:17.799 (1:48.992)
 46 Pec Niz, Jennifer         11 Santee EC              3:18.65   5 
       1:33.966 (1:33.966)        3:18.644 (1:44.678)
 47 Podesta, Genoa             9 Mayfield               3:18.93   4 
       1:28.376 (1:28.376)        3:18.924 (1:50.549)
 48 Young, Keeley              9 Mayfield               3:22.31   4 
       1:28.934 (1:28.934)        3:22.309 (1:53.376)
 49 Arias, Gabby              10 Immaculate H           3:24.45   5 
       1:39.658 (1:39.658)        3:24.444 (1:44.787)
 50 Carrillo, Luna            10 Santee EC              3:24.57   5 
       1:36.321 (1:36.321)        3:24.569 (1:48.248)
 51 Saldivar, Lesley          12 Santee EC              3:34.34   3 
       1:36.887 (1:36.887)        3:34.333 (1:57.446)
 52 Interian, Lucy             9 Mayfield               3:35.86   4 
       1:28.600 (1:28.600)        3:35.860 (2:07.260)
 53 Vaquero, Jazlynne          9 Santee EC              3:37.18   5 
       1:45.703 (1:45.703)        3:37.171 (1:51.468)
 54 Angeles Lara, Valeria     10 Santee EC              3:51.22   5 
       1:43.451 (1:43.451)        3:51.216 (2:07.765)
 55 Renoj, Angie              10 Santee EC              4:07.87   5 
       1:48.976 (1:48.976)        4:07.870 (2:18.895)
 56 Galvan, Esmeralda          9 Mayfield               4:20.84   5 
       1:41.328 (1:41.328)        4:20.833 (2:39.505)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:57.80  2/19/2022   Dalia Frias, Mira Costa                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Errington, Abigail        11 South Pasade           5:00.96   1 
       1:11.811 (1:11.811)        2:27.612 (1:15.802)        3:44.715 (1:17.104)
       5:00.959 (1:16.244)
  2 Byrne, Saidbh             11 South Pasade           5:20.94   1 
       1:17.360 (1:17.360)        2:41.556 (1:24.197)        4:03.608 (1:22.053)
       5:20.938 (1:17.330)
  3 Feliciano, Angeles        11 Santee EC              5:24.03   1 
       1:19.040 (1:19.040)        2:43.058 (1:24.018)        4:05.284 (1:22.227)
       5:24.023 (1:18.739)
  4 Greenway, Emilia          11 Crescenta Va           5:27.97   1 
       1:17.060 (1:17.060)        2:41.920 (1:24.860)        4:07.788 (1:25.869)
       5:27.968 (1:20.180)
  5 Farrell, Emily             9 Valencia (Va           5:29.69   1 
       1:18.027 (1:18.027)        2:42.278 (1:24.252)        4:08.061 (1:25.783)
       5:29.684 (1:21.624)
  6 Corrigan, Elizabeth       12 Crescenta Va           5:39.37   1 
       1:19.675 (1:19.675)        2:46.578 (1:26.903)        4:15.964 (1:29.387)
       5:39.369 (1:23.406)
  7 Ghaneh, Yasmin            12 La Canada              5:39.62   1 
       1:19.352 (1:19.352)        2:45.843 (1:26.491)        4:16.770 (1:30.927)
       5:39.619 (1:22.849)
  8 Kasahara, Madison          9 Saugus                 5:40.99   1 
       1:19.569 (1:19.569)        2:46.546 (1:26.977)        4:16.426 (1:29.880)
       5:40.989 (1:24.564)
  9 Sellman, Kelly            11 La Canada              5:47.84   1 
       1:25.712 (1:25.712)        2:55.005 (1:29.294)        4:24.360 (1:29.355)
       5:47.838 (1:23.478)
 10 Sushinsky, Liana          10 Valencia (Va           5:49.66   2 
       1:24.703 (1:24.703)        2:57.408 (1:32.705)        4:26.372 (1:28.964)
       5:49.656 (1:23.285)
 11 Lin, Tina                  9 La Canada              5:50.54   1 
       1:21.788 (1:21.788)        2:51.109 (1:29.321)        4:21.382 (1:30.273)
       5:50.536 (1:29.155)
 12 Perkins, Paige            11 Flintridge S           5:52.41   2 
       1:25.091 (1:25.091)        2:58.382 (1:33.291)        4:31.627 (1:33.246)
       5:52.402 (1:20.775)
 13 Nakano, Jennifer          10 Crescenta Va           5:52.44   2 
       1:28.155 (1:28.155)        3:00.321 (1:32.167)        4:31.650 (1:31.330)
       5:52.439 (1:20.789)
 14 Oka, Brooklyn             10 Crescenta Va           5:52.82   2 
       1:24.886 (1:24.886)        2:58.152 (1:33.267)        4:31.881 (1:33.730)
       5:52.818 (1:20.938)
 15 Getz, Saida               10 Burroughs (B           5:54.05   2 
       1:24.532 (1:24.532)        2:57.049 (1:32.517)        4:32.241 (1:35.192)
       5:54.041 (1:21.800)
 16 Perez, Anthea             12 Crescenta Va           5:54.14   2 
       1:25.606 (1:25.606)        2:58.954 (1:33.348)        4:31.920 (1:32.967)
       5:54.140 (1:22.220)
 17 Cortes, Amada             10 South Pasade           5:55.42   1 
       1:26.097 (1:26.097)        2:58.875 (1:32.778)        4:32.549 (1:33.675)
       5:55.417 (1:22.868)
 18 Conroy, Cecilia           10 Immaculate H           5:55.99   3 
       1:20.584 (1:20.584)        2:54.590 (1:34.007)        4:29.421 (1:34.831)
       5:55.988 (1:26.567)
 19 Ball, Haloe               10 La Canada              5:58.96   1 
       1:23.278 (1:23.278)        2:55.125 (1:31.847)        4:28.486 (1:33.361)
       5:58.956 (1:30.471)
 20 Whitman, Mikaila          10 Saugus                 6:01.77   2 
       1:24.362 (1:24.362)        2:59.765 (1:35.404)        4:35.113 (1:35.349)
       6:01.767 (1:26.654)
 21 Costello, Cassidy         11 Saugus                 6:03.14   2 
       1:25.331 (1:25.331)        2:58.484 (1:33.153)        4:32.205 (1:33.722)
       6:03.136 (1:30.931)
 22 Yanez, Amanda              9 Saugus                 6:04.94   3 
       1:27.268 (1:27.268)        3:02.053 (1:34.786)        4:36.012 (1:33.959)
       6:04.937 (1:28.926)
 23 Estridge, Raden           10 South Pasade           6:04.95   1 
       1:26.438 (1:26.438)        2:58.513 (1:32.076)        4:32.215 (1:33.702)
       6:04.941 (1:32.726)
 24 Colotl, Eloisa            12 Santee EC              6:06.54   3 
       1:26.464 (1:26.464)        3:01.662 (1:35.199)        4:37.601 (1:35.939)
       6:06.531 (1:28.930)
 25 Thomas, Luisa             10 Crescenta Va           6:06.86   3 
       1:26.855 (1:26.855)        3:02.094 (1:35.240)        4:38.578 (1:36.484)
       6:06.855 (1:28.278)
 26 Fitterer, Levi            10 Saugus                 6:08.74   3 
       1:29.054 (1:29.054)        3:05.877 (1:36.824)        4:43.644 (1:37.768)
       6:08.740 (1:25.096)
 27 Van Dyck, Addy (Adelina)  11 Flintridge S           6:09.69   3 
       1:29.948 (1:29.948)        3:05.375 (1:35.428)        4:41.445 (1:36.071)
       6:09.683 (1:28.238)
 28 Nicdao, Andrea            12 Immaculate H           6:10.97   4 
       1:20.315 (1:20.315)        2:56.815 (1:36.500)        4:38.892 (1:42.078)
       6:10.961 (1:32.070)
 29 Ratzlaff, Amy             12 Saugus                 6:11.08   2 
       1:26.006 (1:26.006)        3:03.533 (1:37.528)        4:43.008 (1:39.476)
       6:11.075 (1:28.067)
 30 Stephenson, Eva           10 South Pasade           6:11.15   2 
       1:25.064 (1:25.064)        3:01.761 (1:36.697)        4:42.653 (1:40.893)
       6:11.141 (1:28.488)
 31 Tuggle, Alana              9 Crescenta Va           6:11.53   3 
       1:28.735 (1:28.735)        3:05.992 (1:37.257)        4:43.685 (1:37.693)
       6:11.530 (1:27.846)
 32 Gallardo, Kimberly        11 Santee EC              6:11.97   3 
       1:26.396 (1:26.396)        3:00.452 (1:34.056)        4:37.973 (1:37.521)
       6:11.962 (1:33.990)
 33 Steussy, Veronica          9 Crescenta Va           6:12.93   3 
       1:29.233 (1:29.233)        3:06.904 (1:37.672)        4:44.971 (1:38.067)
       6:12.925 (1:27.955)
 34 Smith, Ashley              9 Crescenta Va           6:13.51   3 
       1:28.967 (1:28.967)        3:06.931 (1:37.964)        4:46.691 (1:39.761)
       6:13.502 (1:26.811)
 35 Sherwood-Kong, Kaila       9 Crescenta Va           6:15.13   4 
       1:24.365 (1:24.365)        3:03.447 (1:39.082)        4:46.120 (1:42.674)
       6:15.126 (1:29.007)
 36 Luna, Isabella            10 Crescenta Va           6:15.85   3 
       1:28.813 (1:28.813)        3:06.448 (1:37.636)        4:44.591 (1:38.143)
       6:15.848 (1:31.258)
 37 Chavarria, Lizbeth        11 Santee EC              6:16.66   2 
       1:27.995 (1:27.995)        3:02.185 (1:34.190)        4:42.196 (1:40.011)
       6:16.655 (1:34.460)
 38 Redin, Macy               10 Valencia (Va           6:17.01   4 
       1:26.944 (1:26.944)        3:07.105 (1:40.161)        4:47.595 (1:40.491)
       6:17.006 (1:29.411)
 39 DeGeorge, Kelly            9 Crescenta Va           6:19.40   4 
       1:25.853 (1:25.853)        3:05.024 (1:39.171)        4:47.274 (1:42.250)
       6:19.397 (1:32.124)
 40 Garcia, Idaly             12 Crescenta Va           6:22.30   2 
       1:24.339 (1:24.339)        2:57.860 (1:33.522)        4:41.516 (1:43.656)
       6:22.293 (1:40.778)
 41 Ramierz-Diaz, Stephanie   10 Santee EC              6:22.87   4 
       1:26.142 (1:26.142)        3:02.699 (1:36.557)        4:43.693 (1:40.994)
       6:22.862 (1:39.170)
 42 Laurente, Emmanuelle       9 Burroughs (B           6:25.29   4 
       1:30.144 (1:30.144)        3:08.492 (1:38.349)        4:50.436 (1:41.944)
       6:25.287 (1:34.852)
 43 Owen, Mari                11 Flintridge S           6:25.61   3 
       1:29.577 (1:29.577)        3:06.418 (1:36.841)        4:44.263 (1:37.846)
       6:25.609 (1:41.346)
 44 Ramirez, Camila           10 Crescenta Va           6:29.82   3 
       1:29.023 (1:29.023)        3:06.953 (1:37.930)        4:52.562 (1:45.610)
       6:29.814 (1:37.252)
 45 Maertz, Maisie             9 Saugus                 6:30.90   5 
       1:27.459 (1:27.459)        3:10.886 (1:43.427)        4:57.579 (1:46.693)
       6:30.896 (1:33.318)
 46 Sabina, Isabelle          10 Crescenta Va           6:33.68   4 
       1:27.106 (1:27.106)        3:07.704 (1:40.598)        4:50.313 (1:42.610)
       6:33.672 (1:43.359)
 47 Waldron, Evie              9 Flintridge S           6:34.04   4 
       1:24.049 (1:24.049)        3:03.546 (1:39.498)        4:49.108 (1:45.562)
       6:34.031 (1:44.923)
 48 Farrell, Zoe              10 Saugus                 6:35.15   6 
       1:31.861 (1:31.861)        3:16.641 (1:44.781)        4:59.179 (1:42.539)
       6:35.146 (1:35.967)
 49 Valdez, Yesenia           10 Birmingham             6:37.33   4 
       1:29.844 (1:29.844)        3:08.608 (1:38.764)        4:52.775 (1:44.168)
       6:37.323 (1:44.549)
 50 Galvan, Destiny            9 Santee EC              6:39.52   6 
       1:27.413 (1:27.413)        3:15.779 (1:48.367)        5:00.242 (1:44.463)
       6:39.512 (1:39.270)
 51 Patel, Keya                9 Crescenta Va           6:42.73   4 
       1:24.300 (1:24.300)        3:09.127 (1:44.827)        5:02.022 (1:52.896)
       6:42.722 (1:40.701)
 52 Tomasulo, Patricia        11 Flintridge S           6:43.51   5 
       1:36.861 (1:36.861)        3:22.860 (1:45.999)        5:04.500 (1:41.640)
       6:43.507 (1:39.008)
 53 Keeton, Sydney            10 Saugus                 6:44.95   6 
       1:34.812 (1:34.812)        3:17.865 (1:43.053)        5:04.114 (1:46.250)
       6:44.942 (1:40.828)
 54 Doudian, Taline           10 Crescenta Va           6:46.47   5 
       1:29.754 (1:29.754)        3:19.286 (1:49.532)        5:04.432 (1:45.146)
       6:46.464 (1:42.033)
 55 Smith, Courtney           12 Crescenta Va           6:47.23   2 
       1:28.701 (1:28.701)        3:14.079 (1:45.379)        5:01.468 (1:47.390)
       6:47.222 (1:45.754)
 56 Horstmann-Crespo, Sophia   9 Flintridge S           6:48.93   5 
       1:38.015 (1:38.015)        3:25.488 (1:47.473)        5:13.245 (1:47.757)
       6:48.930 (1:35.685)
 57 Speer, Georgina           11 Immaculate H           6:49.18   5 
       1:36.976 (1:36.976)        3:23.460 (1:46.484)        5:12.054 (1:48.595)
       6:49.179 (1:37.125)
 58 Tanaka, Ann               10 Mayfield               6:51.42   4 
       1:31.259 (1:31.259)        3:18.587 (1:47.328)        5:09.533 (1:50.947)
       6:51.416 (1:41.883)
 59 Johnson, Cadence           9 Crescenta Va           6:51.80   5 
       1:36.584 (1:36.584)        3:23.105 (1:46.521)        5:11.810 (1:48.706)
       6:51.794 (1:39.984)
 60 Fernsler, Lida             9 Crescenta Va           6:52.13   4 
       1:30.740 (1:30.740)        3:17.221 (1:46.481)        5:09.045 (1:51.825)
       6:52.122 (1:43.077)
 61 Scoggins, Je T'Aime (Jj)  10 Crescenta Va           6:53.13   4 
       1:30.943 (1:30.943)        3:17.655 (1:46.713)        5:09.308 (1:51.653)
       6:53.126 (1:43.819)
 62 Oboza, Carla               9 Flintridge P           6:53.16   4 
       1:30.484 (1:30.484)        3:17.266 (1:46.782)        5:08.939 (1:51.674)
       6:53.155 (1:44.217)
 63 Thiel, Aurelia            10 Burroughs (B           6:53.64   5 
       1:35.800 (1:35.800)        3:23.267 (1:47.467)        5:13.550 (1:50.283)
       6:53.637 (1:40.088)
 64 Fenton, Marlise            9 Crescenta Va           6:53.98   3 
       1:30.020 (1:30.020)        3:17.447 (1:47.428)        5:09.769 (1:52.322)
       6:53.977 (1:44.208)
 65 Donoyan, Chloe             9 Saugus                 6:57.94   6 
       1:28.028 (1:28.028)        3:16.776 (1:48.749)        5:12.796 (1:56.020)
       6:57.939 (1:45.143)
 66 Virgen, Lyliana           11 Saugus                 7:00.72   4 
       1:30.329 (1:30.329)        3:18.616 (1:48.287)        5:12.727 (1:54.112)
       7:00.718 (1:47.991)
 67 Saleem, Izzah             11 Saugus                 7:01.48   6 
       1:34.614 (1:34.614)        3:23.782 (1:49.168)        5:16.816 (1:53.035)
       7:01.472 (1:44.657)
 68 Carluen, Summer           10 Eagle Rock             7:05.56   6 
       1:32.553 (1:32.553)        3:28.519 (1:55.966)        5:21.189 (1:52.671)
       7:05.553 (1:44.365)
 69 Rivas, Alessa              9 Saugus                 7:08.97   5 
       1:36.680 (1:36.680)        3:27.794 (1:51.114)        5:21.339 (1:53.545)
       7:08.964 (1:47.625)
 70 Kjelstrom, Elenor          9 Crescenta Va           7:12.22   5 
       1:42.475 (1:42.475)        3:35.299 (1:52.824)        5:30.976 (1:55.678)
       7:12.220 (1:41.244)
 71 Lomond, Kinley             9 Crescenta Va           7:13.64   5 
       1:38.967 (1:38.967)        3:35.154 (1:56.187)        5:31.520 (1:56.367)
       7:13.632 (1:42.112)
 72 Peterson, Emma             9 Crescenta Va           7:14.59   5 
       1:38.982 (1:38.982)        3:35.572 (1:56.591)        5:31.698 (1:56.126)
       7:14.586 (1:42.889)
 73 Hervey, Brooke             9 La Canada              7:17.28   5 
       1:42.444 (1:42.444)        3:34.526 (1:52.082)        5:26.980 (1:52.455)
       7:17.277 (1:50.297)
 74 Salinas, Maria             9 Santee EC              7:19.71   6 
       1:35.621 (1:35.621)        3:27.659 (1:52.039)        5:32.399 (2:04.740)
       7:19.705 (1:47.306)
 75 Crouchman, Drew            9 Saugus                 7:20.26   6 
       1:36.497 (1:36.497)        3:36.029 (1:59.533)        5:32.802 (1:56.773)
       7:20.257 (1:47.456)
 76 Hillary, Sachi            10 Flintridge S           7:34.82   6 
       1:48.713 (1:48.713)        3:44.757 (1:56.044)        5:42.418 (1:57.662)
       7:34.819 (1:52.401)
 77 DeLaCruz, Isabella        10 Saugus                 7:34.99   6 
       1:36.965 (1:36.965)        3:34.797 (1:57.832)        5:36.449 (2:01.652)
       7:34.981 (1:58.532)
 78 Chaj, Elizabeth            9 Santee EC              7:39.36   6 
       1:30.459 (1:30.459)        3:27.744 (1:57.286)        5:33.327 (2:05.584)
       7:39.353 (2:06.026)
 79 Pec Niz, Jennifer         11 Santee EC              7:40.35   6 
       1:48.270 (1:48.270)        3:47.938 (1:59.668)        5:48.605 (2:00.667)
       7:40.344 (1:51.739)
 80 Cervantes, Emma           10 Flintridge S           7:44.88   6 
       1:49.322 (1:49.322)        3:48.725 (1:59.404)        5:54.501 (2:05.776)
       7:44.878 (1:50.378)
 81 Allin, Kaeli              10 Saugus                 7:50.21   6 
       1:49.768 (1:49.768)        3:49.200 (1:59.432)        5:52.669 (2:03.469)
       7:50.209 (1:57.540)
 82 Saldivar, Lesley          12 Santee EC              8:11.62   5 
       1:52.176 (1:52.176)        3:58.950 (2:06.774)        6:12.436 (2:13.486)
       8:11.620 (1:59.185)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:16.08  2/22/2020   Mia Barnett, Village Christian           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wang, Natalie             12 Palos Verdes          11:22.73   1 
       1:16.201 (1:16.201)        2:42.039 (1:25.838)        4:12.291 (1:30.252)
       5:38.800 (1:26.510)        7:07.268 (1:28.469)        8:36.304 (1:29.036)
      10:04.436 (1:28.133)       11:22.724 (1:18.288)
  2 Greenway, Emilia          11 Crescenta Va          11:26.63   1 
       1:14.372 (1:14.372)        2:41.877 (1:27.505)        4:12.347 (1:30.471)
       5:39.787 (1:27.440)        7:11.356 (1:31.570)        8:42.495 (1:31.139)
      10:10.356 (1:27.862)       11:26.624 (1:16.268)
  3 Mark, Annika              10 Saugus                11:31.18   1 
       1:17.796 (1:17.796)        2:47.373 (1:29.577)        4:18.136 (1:30.764)
       5:49.785 (1:31.650)        7:20.063 (1:30.278)        8:48.703 (1:28.641)
      10:14.830 (1:26.127)       11:31.178 (1:16.349)
  4 Jamison, Victoria         12 Saugus                11:37.45   1 
       1:18.540 (1:18.540)        2:48.242 (1:29.702)        4:18.987 (1:30.746)
       5:50.571 (1:31.584)        7:20.584 (1:30.014)        8:48.970 (1:28.387)
      10:15.769 (1:26.799)       11:37.443 (1:21.675)
  5 Sherry, Kate              11 Palos Verdes          11:43.65   1 
       1:17.717 (1:17.717)        2:47.628 (1:29.911)        4:18.410 (1:30.783)
       5:50.055 (1:31.645)        7:20.000 (1:29.946)        8:48.382 (1:28.382)
      10:16.754 (1:28.373)       11:43.645 (1:26.892)
  6 Galustians, Isabella      11 Burroughs (B          11:46.31   1 
       1:18.115 (1:18.115)        2:47.947 (1:29.832)        4:18.711 (1:30.765)
       5:50.320 (1:31.609)        7:20.302 (1:29.982)        8:49.366 (1:29.064)
      10:20.246 (1:30.881)       11:46.304 (1:26.059)
  7 Humphrey, Sofia           11 South Pasade          11:56.43   1 
       1:18.778 (1:18.778)        2:48.476 (1:29.698)        4:19.177 (1:30.701)
       5:51.014 (1:31.838)        7:22.703 (1:31.689)        8:57.934 (1:35.232)
      10:31.508 (1:33.575)       11:56.427 (1:24.920)
  8 Stoddart, Sophie          12 Palos Verdes          11:57.74   1 
       1:19.611 (1:19.611)        2:48.840 (1:29.229)        4:19.484 (1:30.645)
       5:51.436 (1:31.952)        7:23.391 (1:31.956)        8:58.778 (1:35.387)
      10:31.391 (1:32.613)       11:57.736 (1:26.346)
  9 Ruiz, Alana               12 Saugus                12:00.17   1 
       1:19.042 (1:19.042)        2:48.720 (1:29.678)        4:19.634 (1:30.914)
       5:51.428 (1:31.795)        7:23.809 (1:32.381)        8:59.056 (1:35.247)
      10:32.459 (1:33.404)       12:00.164 (1:27.706)
 10 Hernandez, Jordan         12 Palos Verdes          12:24.46   2 
       1:28.433 (1:28.433)        3:00.346 (1:31.913)        4:36.233 (1:35.888)
       6:14.327 (1:38.094)        7:51.309 (1:36.983)        9:27.872 (1:36.563)
      11:02.574 (1:34.703)       12:24.454 (1:21.880)
 11 Grant, Charlotte          11 Saugus                12:24.72   2 
       1:28.514 (1:28.514)        3:03.888 (1:35.375)        4:42.033 (1:38.146)
       6:17.952 (1:35.919)        7:54.692 (1:36.740)        9:30.905 (1:36.214)
      11:02.260 (1:31.356)       12:24.719 (1:22.459)
 12 Oka, Brooklyn             10 Crescenta Va          12:25.22   2 
       1:28.805 (1:28.805)        3:03.939 (1:35.134)        4:42.298 (1:38.359)
       6:18.219 (1:35.922)        7:55.070 (1:36.852)        9:31.384 (1:36.314)
      11:03.104 (1:31.721)       12:25.216 (1:22.112)
 13 Bryant, Sophie            11 Saugus                12:35.85   1 
       1:21.958 (1:21.958)        2:54.445 (1:32.488)        4:30.964 (1:36.519)
       6:09.043 (1:38.080)        7:47.087 (1:38.044)        9:26.065 (1:38.978)
      11:04.998 (1:38.934)       12:35.843 (1:30.846)
 14 Perez, Anthea             12 Crescenta Va          12:41.77   2 
       1:28.840 (1:28.840)        3:04.063 (1:35.224)        4:42.590 (1:38.528)
       6:18.938 (1:36.348)        7:56.538 (1:37.601)        9:35.280 (1:38.743)
      11:12.428 (1:37.149)       12:41.762 (1:29.334)
 15 Rivas, Alina              11 Saugus                12:48.79   2 
       1:28.789 (1:28.789)        3:03.684 (1:34.895)        4:42.397 (1:38.713)
       6:18.433 (1:36.037)        7:56.924 (1:38.492)        9:38.882 (1:41.958)
      11:18.331 (1:39.450)       12:48.790 (1:30.459)
 16 Scott, Ava                11 Saugus                12:54.98   2 
       1:29.015 (1:29.015)        3:04.149 (1:35.135)        4:42.650 (1:38.502)
       6:18.847 (1:36.197)        7:56.903 (1:38.056)        9:38.067 (1:41.165)
      11:18.548 (1:40.481)       12:54.973 (1:36.425)
 17 McKenny, Trinity          11 Palos Verdes          12:59.09   1 
       1:22.765 (1:22.765)        2:58.770 (1:36.005)        4:37.135 (1:38.365)
       6:15.681 (1:38.547)        7:56.828 (1:41.147)        9:41.103 (1:44.276)
      11:22.656 (1:41.553)       12:59.088 (1:36.433)
 18 Garcia, Idaly             12 Crescenta Va          13:13.46   2 
       1:29.644 (1:29.644)        3:07.055 (1:37.412)        4:45.627 (1:38.573)
       6:26.266 (1:40.640)        8:09.587 (1:43.321)        9:53.748 (1:44.161)
      11:37.378 (1:43.630)       13:13.453 (1:36.076)
 19 Medel, Hope                9 Mayfield              13:20.30   1 
       1:23.510 (1:23.510)        2:59.162 (1:35.653)        4:37.565 (1:38.404)
       6:18.441 (1:40.876)        8:03.737 (1:45.296)        9:51.980 (1:48.244)
      11:37.753 (1:45.773)       13:20.297 (1:42.545)
 20 Sherry, Anne               9 Palos Verdes          13:21.30   2 
       1:29.698 (1:29.698)        3:06.404 (1:36.706)        4:48.371 (1:41.968)
       6:33.295 (1:44.924)        8:19.206 (1:45.912)       10:05.677 (1:46.471)
      11:49.768 (1:44.092)       13:21.296 (1:31.528)
 21 Danon, Reese               9 Palos Verdes          13:22.68   2 
       1:31.893 (1:31.893)        3:12.194 (1:40.301)        4:55.061 (1:42.868)
       6:38.759 (1:43.698)        8:22.043 (1:43.285)       10:07.476 (1:45.433)
      11:50.421 (1:42.945)       13:22.680 (1:32.260)
 22 Moyao, Julia              10 Immaculate H          13:24.89   2 
       1:32.329 (1:32.329)        3:12.511 (1:40.183)        4:55.150 (1:42.639)
       6:38.785 (1:43.635)        8:22.029 (1:43.244)       10:07.524 (1:45.495)
      11:50.533 (1:43.009)       13:24.884 (1:34.351)
 23 Gomez, Adriana            10 Saugus                13:29.47   2 
       1:31.579 (1:31.579)        3:13.194 (1:41.615)        4:55.500 (1:42.306)
       6:39.087 (1:43.588)        8:22.390 (1:43.304)       10:09.358 (1:46.968)
      11:56.989 (1:47.631)       13:29.470 (1:32.481)
 24 Vega, Madeline            10 Immaculate H          13:34.04   2 
       1:32.908 (1:32.908)        3:13.710 (1:40.802)        4:55.852 (1:42.143)
       6:39.325 (1:43.473)        8:23.540 (1:44.216)       10:10.587 (1:47.048)
      11:56.568 (1:45.981)       13:34.033 (1:37.466)
 25 Smith, Courtney           12 Crescenta Va          13:41.17   2 
       1:29.168 (1:29.168)        3:07.330 (1:38.162)        4:50.435 (1:43.106)
       6:37.615 (1:47.180)        8:22.513 (1:44.898)       10:08.284 (1:45.772)
      11:57.588 (1:49.304)       13:41.170 (1:43.582)
 26 Aparicio, Daisy           12 Robert F. Ke          13:42.60   2 
       1:32.269 (1:32.269)        3:13.346 (1:41.078)        4:55.995 (1:42.650)
       6:40.117 (1:44.122)        8:26.640 (1:46.523)       10:15.469 (1:48.829)
      12:04.845 (1:49.377)       13:42.592 (1:37.748)
 27 Booth, Grace              10 Palos Verdes          13:49.28   2 
       1:29.105 (1:29.105)        3:04.402 (1:35.297)        4:44.977 (1:40.575)
       6:30.474 (1:45.498)        8:18.781 (1:48.307)       10:06.687 (1:47.907)
      12:00.398 (1:53.712)       13:49.279 (1:48.881)
 28 Tappon-Mahoney, Sutton     9 Burroughs (B          13:56.76   2 
       1:33.552 (1:33.552)        3:18.204 (1:44.652)        5:03.041 (1:44.838)
       6:49.900 (1:46.859)        8:38.225 (1:48.326)       10:29.240 (1:51.015)
      12:19.523 (1:50.284)       13:56.758 (1:37.235)
 29 Harkins, Amy              10 Burroughs (B          14:04.90   2 
       1:33.354 (1:33.354)        3:17.948 (1:44.594)        5:02.435 (1:44.487)
       6:48.719 (1:46.284)        8:37.765 (1:49.046)       10:28.943 (1:51.179)
      12:20.640 (1:51.697)       14:04.894 (1:44.254)
 30 Shaby, Valorie            10 Burroughs (B          14:09.75   2 
       1:33.449 (1:33.449)        3:18.118 (1:44.669)        5:02.932 (1:44.815)
       6:49.814 (1:46.883)        8:38.250 (1:48.436)       10:29.281 (1:51.032)
      12:21.130 (1:51.849)       14:09.746 (1:48.616)
 31 Cabigting, Emily          11 Saugus                14:17.96   2 
       1:33.069 (1:33.069)        3:13.670 (1:40.602)        4:58.380 (1:44.711)
       6:49.011 (1:50.631)        8:38.587 (1:49.576)       10:38.120 (1:59.534)
      12:33.500 (1:55.380)       14:17.954 (1:44.455)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:19.00  2/18/2023   La Canada, La Canada                      
                         H Ball, Y Ghaneh, S Parks, N Minassian            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flintridge Sacred Heart  'A'                        4:25.41   2 
     1) Kaneko-Grun, Mika 10            2) Kaneko-Grun, Sachiko 12        
     3) Tovar, Sophia 10                4) Birkett, Morgan 12             
       1:07.901 (1:07.901)        2:12.046 (1:04.145)        3:18.232 (1:06.187)
       4:25.405 (1:07.174)
  2 South Pasadena  'A'                                 4:27.60   1 
     1) Errington, Abigail 11           2) Rowley, Alice 9                
     3) Humphrey, Sofia 11              4) Byrne, Saidbh 11               
       1:04.852 (1:04.852)        2:12.416 (1:07.565)        3:22.122 (1:09.706)
       4:27.600 (1:05.479)
  3 Mayfield  'A'                                       4:29.83   1 
     1) Whitfield, Leah 10              2) Vanis, Mimi 10                 
     3) Lim, Jayde 12                   4) Johnson, Jaz 11                
       1:09.717 (1:09.717)        2:17.440 (1:07.724)        3:22.548 (1:05.108)
       4:29.828 (1:07.281)
  4 Saugus  'C'                                         4:31.34   3 
     1) Dyrstad, Taylor 9               2) Zenno, Paityn 11               
     3) Kasahara, Syndiey 10            4) Kasahara, Madison 9            
       1:06.118 (1:06.118)        2:14.700 (1:08.582)        3:24.143 (1:09.443)
       4:31.332 (1:07.190)
  5 Saugus  'E'                                         4:32.36   1 
     1) Mark, Annika 10                 2) Jamison, Victoria 12           
     3) Ruiz, Alana 12                  4) Grant, Charlotte 11            
       1:06.642 (1:06.642)        2:14.183 (1:07.541)        3:21.898 (1:07.716)
       4:32.351 (1:10.454)
  6 Saugus  'D'                                         4:33.44   2 
     1) Connelly, Mary 11               2) Doelitzsch, Sage 11            
     3) Garcia, Francesca 10            4) Sol, Sophie 11                 
       1:07.733 (1:07.733)        2:16.835 (1:09.103)        3:25.457 (1:08.622)
       4:33.438 (1:07.982)
  7 Mayfield  'D'                                       4:35.21   1 
     1) Hoshek, Lauren 10               2) Bicos, Evangeline 10           
     3) Bicos, Valentina 10             4) Tanaka, Ann 10                 
       1:06.361 (1:06.361)        2:13.498 (1:07.137)        3:28.808 (1:15.311)
       4:35.207 (1:06.399)
  8 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               4:35.38   1 
     1) Talbot, Samantha 12             2) Guske, Anna 10                 
     3) Nakano, Jennifer 10             4) Kenney, Kaitlin 11             
       1:07.835 (1:07.835)        2:22.920 (1:15.085)        3:33.353 (1:10.434)
       4:35.374 (1:02.021)
  9 La Canada  'B'                                      4:39.66   2 
     1) Dien, Charlotte 11              2) Buchok, Kendra 11              
     3) Aguilar, Caitlin 9              4) Minissian, Natalia 11          
       1:08.158 (1:08.158)        2:15.688 (1:07.531)        3:29.888 (1:14.200)
       4:39.659 (1:09.771)
 10 Santee EC  'A'                                      4:43.12   1 
     1) Colotl, Eloisa 12               2) Feliciano, Angeles 11          
     3) Gallardo, Kimberly 11           4) Villa, Esmeralda 12            
       1:06.572 (1:06.572)        2:19.037 (1:12.466)        3:30.165 (1:11.128)
       4:43.116 (1:12.952)
 11 South Pasadena  'B'                                 4:44.47   3 
     1) Cortes, Amada 10                2) Estridge, Raden 10             
     3) Romo, Melanie 11                4) Stephenson, Eva 10             
       1:09.019 (1:09.019)        2:19.667 (1:10.649)        3:28.287 (1:08.620)
       4:44.464 (1:16.177)
 12 Saugus  'B'                                         4:48.85   3 
     1) Rivas, Alina 11                 2) Yanez, Amanda 9                
     3) Maertz, Maisie 9                4) Fitterer, Levi 10              
       1:07.297 (1:07.297)        2:21.265 (1:13.969)        3:36.267 (1:15.003)
       4:48.845 (1:12.578)
 13 Valencia (Valencia)  'A'                            4:51.43   2 
     1) Fenelon, Micaella 9             2) Redin, Macy 10                 
     3) Stimac, Emily 11                4) Sushinsky, Liana 10            
       1:10.417 (1:10.417)        2:24.670 (1:14.253)        3:40.991 (1:16.322)
       4:51.430 (1:10.440)
 14 Crescenta Valley  'B'                               4:53.80   2 
     1) Smith, Ashley 9                 2) Steussy, Veronica 9            
     3) Patel, Keya 9                   4) Tuggle, Alana 9                
       1:09.758 (1:09.758)        2:29.774 (1:20.017)        3:42.094 (1:12.320)
       4:53.792 (1:11.699)
 15 Flintridge Sacred Heart  'B'                        4:57.37   2 
     1) Van Dyck, Addy (Adelina) 11     2) Waldron, Evie 9                
     3) Owen, Mari 11                   4) Perkins, Paige 11              
       1:11.908 (1:11.908)        2:30.429 (1:18.522)        3:47.208 (1:16.780)
       4:57.369 (1:10.161)
 16 Saugus  'A'                                         4:59.10   3 
     1) Costello, Cassidy 11            2) Cabigting, Emily 11            
     3) Rivas, Alessa 9                 4) Gomez, Adriana 10              
       1:13.309 (1:13.309)        2:26.826 (1:13.518)        3:43.577 (1:16.751)
       4:59.097 (1:15.520)
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5-08.25                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGuinness, Katherine     11 La Canada              5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXO   XX 
  2 Page, Sissy               11 Mayfield               5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Vanis, Mimi               10 Mayfield               4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O   XX 
  4 Zenno, Paityn             11 Saugus                 4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Nina               12 Immaculate H           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 Mayfield               4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kelly, Kate               11 La Canada                   NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makhanian, Erin           12 La Canada             11-03.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-05 
        O     O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Simmons, Payton           10 Crescenta Va           9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 DiConti, Mia              12 La Canada              8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Lindenfeld, Maya          10 La Canada              7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kiang, Amy                12 La Canada             J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Focardi, Emma              9 La Canada              7-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wright-Solis, Tehya       10 La Canada              6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cuxil, Taylor             12 La Canada              6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gonzalez, Maya             9 La Canada                   NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18-07.25                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGuinness, Katherine     11 La Canada             16-02.75  
      16-02.75  16-01  16-01.25           
  2 Whitfield, Leah           10 Mayfield              15-10.50  
      FOUL  15-10.50  15-06           
  3 Bicos, Evangeline         10 Mayfield              13-09.25  
      13-09.25  13-01.25  12-11.75           
  4 Hoshek, Lauren            10 Mayfield              13-08.50  
      12-11.50  13-08.50  FOUL         
  5 Bicos, Valentina          10 Mayfield              13-06.25  
      13-06.25  13-04  12-04.50           
  6 Smith, Nina               12 Immaculate H          12-07.75  
      12-03.50  12-03.75  12-07.75         
  7 Choi, Carissa             10 Mayfield              12-02.75  
      11-07.75  12-02.75  11-05.75           
  8 Kasahara, Madison          9 Saugus                12-01.75  
      12-01.75  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Podesta, Genoa             9 Mayfield              11-11.00  
      FOUL  10-09  11-11           
 10 Melin, Haley               9 Mayfield              11-10.00  
      FOUL  11-10  FOUL           
 11 Kelly, Kate               11 La Canada             11-07.00  
      FOUL  11-07  11-02           
 12 Murga, Paloma             10 Mayfield              11-00.00  
      11-00  10-04.75  FOUL           
 13 Interian, Lucy             9 Mayfield               9-10.25  
      9-00.25  9-10.25  9-07.25           
 -- Fenelon, Micaella          9 Valencia (Va              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48-10.25                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGuinness, Katherine     11 La Canada             27-06.00  
      FOUL  21-11  27-06  24-10      
  2 Scott, Addison            10 Saugus                26-08.00  
      25-08  24-03  26-08  25-09.50      
  3 Sol, Sarah                12 Saugus                26-05.00  
      24-10  25-07  26-00.50  26-05       
  4 Metzler, Arrow            12 Immaculate H          25-05.00  
      23-02.50  25-05  24-08  25-02      
  5 Buchok, Kayla             11 La Canada             24-08.00  
      23-10.50  24-08  23-11  23-01.50      
  6 Guske, Anna               10 Crescenta Va          22-03.00  
      22-03  21-06  FOUL         
  7 Taylor, Lily              12 Immaculate H          21-02.50  
      20-03  19-09  20-11  21-02.50      
  8 Nakayama, Emi              9 Crescenta Va          20-06.50  
      FOUL  18-08  18-02.50  20-06.50      
  9 Vanis, Mimi               10 Mayfield              18-03.00  
      15-03  17-07.50  18-03  16-06      
 10 Abbruzzi, Kayla           11 Mayfield             J18-03.00  
      FOUL  18-03  15-03  17-00      
 11 Roses, Jillian             9 Immaculate H          15-03.50  
      13-06.75  14-03.75  15-02.50  15-03.50      
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Li, Matthew                9 La Canada             10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O     O   XXX 
  2 Bayug, Lorenz             12 La Canada              9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO    O 
  3 Carruthers, Joshua        11 La Canada              8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fan, Matthew              12 La Canada             J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Armen, Andre               9 La Canada              7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:56.48  2/18/2023   Gavin Dion, Saugus                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saunders, Jamie           12 La Canada              2:01.07   1 
           59.422 (59.422)        2:01.068 (1:01.647)
  2 Burton, Caleb             10 Crescenta Va           2:01.66   1 
           58.848 (58.848)        2:01.654 (1:02.806)
  3 Matarese, Charles          9 La Canada              2:02.57   1 
           56.397 (56.397)        2:02.561 (1:06.165)
  4 Leufroy, Sebastian        12 Crescenta Va           2:02.84   1 
           59.139 (59.139)        2:02.838 (1:03.700)
  5 Sanchez, Raul             11 Monroe                 2:03.50   1 
           59.809 (59.809)        2:03.495 (1:03.687)
  6 Basin, Alexander          10 Valencia (Va           2:05.23   2 
       1:00.448 (1:00.448)        2:05.224 (1:04.776)
  7 Lawton, Noah              12 Eagle Rock             2:06.69   1 
           59.859 (59.859)        2:06.686 (1:06.828)
  8 Perez, Neftali            11 Robert F. Ke           2:07.12   2 
       1:04.849 (1:04.849)        2:07.114 (1:02.265)
  9 Tashakkor, Ryka           10 La Canada              2:07.48   2 
           59.876 (59.876)        2:07.479 (1:07.603)
 10 Rick, Micah               12 Eagle Rock             2:07.63   1 
       1:00.721 (1:00.721)        2:07.628 (1:06.907)
 11 Cortez, Gustavo           11 Monroe                 2:07.88   1 
       1:01.456 (1:01.456)        2:07.879 (1:06.423)
 12 Acevedo, Alex             11 Burroughs (B           2:08.21   1 
           59.648 (59.648)        2:08.206 (1:08.559)
 13 Gutierrez, Christian      11 Santee EC              2:08.27   2 
       1:02.961 (1:02.961)        2:08.268 (1:05.307)
 14 Anderson, Drake           11 Pasadena               2:09.01   2 
       1:00.837 (1:00.837)        2:09.004 (1:08.168)
 15 Aguirre, Adrian            9 Santee EC              2:09.89   1 
       1:01.680 (1:01.680)        2:09.885 (1:08.206)
 16 Elsayed, Adam             11 South Pasade           2:10.22   2 
       1:04.251 (1:04.251)        2:10.216 (1:05.965)
 17 Macias, Martin            10 Crescenta Va           2:10.83   2 
           59.974 (59.974)        2:10.823 (1:10.850)
 18 Hernandez, Efrain         12 Birmingham             2:11.37   2 
       1:03.983 (1:03.983)        2:11.364 (1:07.381)
 19 Huerta, Alexis            10 Birmingham             2:13.57   3 
       1:05.629 (1:05.629)        2:13.562 (1:07.934)
 20 Yeh, Nicholas             11 South Pasade           2:14.39   3 
       1:01.126 (1:01.126)        2:14.389 (1:13.263)
 21 Hwang, Ian                12 Crescenta Va           2:14.41   1 
       1:00.817 (1:00.817)        2:14.403 (1:13.587)
 22 Ramos, Matthew            11 Monroe                 2:14.53   2 
       1:05.274 (1:05.274)        2:14.528 (1:09.254)
 23 Wang, Wanhsing             9 Pasadena               2:14.57   2 
       1:01.260 (1:01.260)        2:14.569 (1:13.310)
 24 Kantchev, Christian       11 Crescenta Va           2:14.58   1 
       1:01.718 (1:01.718)        2:14.576 (1:12.859)
 25 Shugg, Dylan              10 South Pasade           2:15.09   2 
       1:04.048 (1:04.048)        2:15.084 (1:11.037)
 26 Patino, Danny              9 Burroughs (B           2:16.53   4 
       1:06.283 (1:06.283)        2:16.524 (1:10.242)
 27 Kim, Joshua               10 La Canada              2:16.71   2 
       1:05.744 (1:05.744)        2:16.709 (1:10.965)
 28 Masri, Ivan               11 Crescenta Va           2:17.33   2 
       1:03.310 (1:03.310)        2:17.326 (1:14.016)
 29 Balderas, Roland          11 Santee EC              2:17.95   2 
       1:07.127 (1:07.127)        2:17.943 (1:10.816)
 30 Kakuk, David              10 La Canada              2:18.16   4 
       1:06.079 (1:06.079)        2:18.157 (1:12.079)
 31 Rose, Mateo               10 La Canada              2:18.54   3 
       1:09.569 (1:09.569)        2:18.534 (1:08.965)
 32 Luna, Blue                 9 Pasadena               2:19.04   3 
       1:06.627 (1:06.627)        2:19.036 (1:12.410)
 33 Vargas, Steven            12 Monroe                 2:19.25   3 
       1:06.986 (1:06.986)        2:19.241 (1:12.255)
 34 Garcia, Thomas            10 Pasadena               2:19.57   3 
       1:07.785 (1:07.785)        2:19.566 (1:11.781)
 35 Nunez, Juan               10 Monroe                 2:19.95   4 
       1:08.989 (1:08.989)        2:19.944 (1:10.955)
 36 Fisher, Ronan              9 Crescenta Va           2:20.22   3 
       1:03.601 (1:03.601)        2:20.217 (1:16.616)
 37 Schmunk, Eero              9 Pasadena               2:20.50   3 
       1:06.190 (1:06.190)        2:20.497 (1:14.308)
 38 Yanovsky, Alexander       10 La Canada              2:20.53   2 
       1:06.023 (1:06.023)        2:20.523 (1:14.501)
 39 Kauffman, Aiden           10 Saugus                 2:22.06   3 
       1:08.653 (1:08.653)        2:22.051 (1:13.399)
 40 Lucas, Mylo                9 Eagle Rock             2:23.32   6 
       1:07.081 (1:07.081)        2:23.320 (1:16.239)
 41 Pop, Nehemiah             10 Valencia (Va           2:23.76   3 
       1:08.914 (1:08.914)        2:23.751 (1:14.838)
 42 Tongkumvong, Dean         10 Crescenta Va           2:24.35   3 
       1:07.566 (1:07.566)        2:24.344 (1:16.779)
 43 Blanco-Jimenez, Cameron   11 Santee EC              2:24.63   4 
       1:08.731 (1:08.731)        2:24.622 (1:15.891)
 44 Papaleo, Joseph            9 Crescenta Va           2:24.79   5 
       1:11.292 (1:11.292)        2:24.785 (1:13.493)
 45 Seo, William               9 Valencia (Va           2:25.29   5 
       1:10.703 (1:10.703)        2:25.283 (1:14.580)
 46 Jakosalem, Joshua          9 South Pasade           2:25.34   4 
       1:07.748 (1:07.748)        2:25.339 (1:17.592)
 47 Raymundo, Cristian        11 Birmingham             2:25.60   4 
       1:11.836 (1:11.836)        2:25.597 (1:13.762)
 48 Quintos, Jayden           10 Saugus                 2:26.17   3 
       1:09.071 (1:09.071)        2:26.167 (1:17.096)
 49 Lin, Milo                  9 La Canada              2:26.39   4 
       1:09.685 (1:09.685)        2:26.388 (1:16.704)
 50 Nee, Jackson              10 Saugus                 2:27.08   5 
       1:10.791 (1:10.791)        2:27.078 (1:16.288)
 51 Kunz, Jacob               12 Valencia (Va           2:27.10   3 
       1:08.859 (1:08.859)        2:27.091 (1:18.233)
 52 Rosales, Saaid            10 Santee EC              2:28.33   5 
       1:11.305 (1:11.305)        2:28.325 (1:17.021)
 53 Salinas, Zenon            10 Saugus                 2:28.33   4 
       1:11.601 (1:11.601)        2:28.330 (1:16.729)
 54 Marquez, Race             10 Saugus                 2:28.39   4 
       1:11.272 (1:11.272)        2:28.387 (1:17.116)
 55 Zhang, Isaac              11 Pasadena               2:29.02   3 
       1:09.913 (1:09.913)        2:29.016 (1:19.104)
 56 Espinoza, Chance          10 Pasadena               2:29.36   4 
       1:10.987 (1:10.987)        2:29.353 (1:18.367)
 57 Melero, Daniel            10 Eagle Rock             2:30.73   5 
       1:12.245 (1:12.245)        2:30.726 (1:18.481)
 58 Kikekawa-Fraser, Anton     9 South Pasade           2:31.60   6 
       1:10.685 (1:10.685)        2:31.600 (1:20.915)
 59 Kiyan, Douglas             9 South Pasade           2:33.19   5 
       1:11.110 (1:11.110)        2:33.189 (1:22.079)
 60 Hightower-Rojas, Lucio    11 Eagle Rock             2:33.80   3 
       1:08.345 (1:08.345)        2:33.795 (1:25.450)
 61 Kim, Warren                9 La Canada              2:34.69   4 
       1:08.233 (1:08.233)        2:34.687 (1:26.455)
 62 Mateo, Alexander           9 Birmingham             2:35.15   6 
       1:14.964 (1:14.964)        2:35.149 (1:20.186)
 63 Ramirez, Jack             10 Pasadena               2:35.29   5 
       1:14.271 (1:14.271)        2:35.281 (1:21.011)
 64 Montano, Martin           12 Robert F. Ke           2:36.32   5 
       1:16.567 (1:16.567)        2:36.314 (1:19.747)
 65 Colin, Micheal            12 Birmingham             2:36.82   6 
       1:14.384 (1:14.384)        2:36.813 (1:22.430)
 66 Wimer Hernandez, Cristia  10 Crescenta Va           2:37.12   4 
       1:05.142 (1:05.142)        2:37.112 (1:31.971)
 67 Salardino, Tanner          9 La Canada              2:38.11   5 
       1:13.727 (1:13.727)        2:38.109 (1:24.383)
 68 Nash, Zachary             10 Pasadena               2:39.15   6 
       1:16.397 (1:16.397)        2:39.147 (1:22.750)
 69 Banting, Gabe             10 Saugus                 2:39.31   4 
       1:12.831 (1:12.831)        2:39.301 (1:26.471)
 70 Lazo, Adam                10 Saugus                 2:39.34   4 
       1:13.583 (1:13.583)        2:39.335 (1:25.753)
 71 Carmona, Carlos            9 Birmingham             2:39.44   6 
       1:16.487 (1:16.487)        2:39.436 (1:22.949)
 72 Maldonado, Bryan          12 Santee EC              2:40.06   6 
       1:15.618 (1:15.618)        2:40.057 (1:24.439)
 73 Valdez, Victor            10 Saugus                 2:40.56   5 
       1:18.594 (1:18.594)        2:40.553 (1:21.959)
 74 Ho, Owen                   9 Pasadena               2:41.17   5 
       1:19.676 (1:19.676)        2:41.170 (1:21.494)
 75 Montes, Aidan             11 Pasadena               2:43.91   6 
       1:13.969 (1:13.969)        2:43.903 (1:29.935)
 76 Corteza, Nyles            12 Eagle Rock             2:46.94   5 
       1:19.785 (1:19.785)        2:46.933 (1:27.149)
 77 Sullivan, Jack             9 Saugus                 2:47.02   5 
       1:20.801 (1:20.801)        2:47.015 (1:26.214)
 78 Landress, Luke            10 Valencia (Va           2:48.53   6 
       1:25.370 (1:25.370)        2:48.528 (1:23.158)
 79 Landress, Connor          10 Valencia (Va           2:48.94   6 
       1:22.781 (1:22.781)        2:48.940 (1:26.159)
 80 Castillo, Henry           10 Saugus                 2:50.13   5 
       1:20.139 (1:20.139)        2:50.122 (1:29.984)
 81 Rodriguez, Izaac           9 Crescenta Va           2:50.66   6 
       1:22.317 (1:22.317)        2:50.652 (1:28.335)
 82 Ku, Ethan                  9 Crescenta Va           2:53.86   6 
       1:15.456 (1:15.456)        2:53.852 (1:38.397)
 83 Womack, Charlie           11 Crescenta Va           2:55.14   6 
       1:23.703 (1:23.703)        2:55.137 (1:31.435)
 84 Kauffman, Cody             9 Crescenta Va           2:56.87   6 
       1:26.504 (1:26.504)        2:56.867 (1:30.364)
 85 Barty, Ashton              9 Crescenta Va           3:07.13   6 
       1:27.125 (1:27.125)        3:07.126 (1:40.002)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:23.36  2/18/2023   Gavin Dion, Saugus                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cantu, Adrian              9 Saugus                 4:26.71   1 
       1:08.107 (1:08.107)        2:17.605 (1:09.498)        3:25.839 (1:08.234)
       4:26.708 (1:00.869)
  2 Becker, Ryan              12 Crescenta Va           4:26.82   1 
       1:08.416 (1:08.416)        2:17.679 (1:09.263)        3:25.612 (1:07.934)
       4:26.812 (1:01.200)
  3 Murray, Keeran            12 South Pasade           4:29.98   1 
       1:07.796 (1:07.796)        2:17.354 (1:09.559)        3:25.364 (1:08.010)
       4:29.975 (1:04.612)
  4 Scarince, Michael          9 South Pasade           4:30.55   1 
       1:07.948 (1:07.948)        2:17.456 (1:09.509)        3:25.479 (1:08.023)
       4:30.543 (1:05.064)
  5 Gagnon, Arlo              12 Crescenta Va           4:33.63   1 
       1:08.202 (1:08.202)        2:18.119 (1:09.917)        3:27.624 (1:09.506)
       4:33.626 (1:06.002)
  6 Zadoorian, Liam           11 Crescenta Va           4:35.88   1 
       1:08.793 (1:08.793)        2:18.038 (1:09.245)        3:29.123 (1:11.085)
       4:35.875 (1:06.752)
  7 Young, Grant              12 Valencia (Va           4:37.25   1 
       1:08.262 (1:08.262)        2:17.712 (1:09.450)        3:27.272 (1:09.561)
       4:37.242 (1:09.971)
  8 Saywell, Henry             9 Saugus                 4:37.55   1 
       1:09.468 (1:09.468)        2:20.564 (1:11.096)        3:32.581 (1:12.017)
       4:37.549 (1:04.969)
  9 Burton, Caleb             10 Crescenta Va           4:38.84   1 
       1:08.513 (1:08.513)        2:18.914 (1:10.401)        3:32.462 (1:13.549)
       4:38.834 (1:06.372)
 10 Ruiz, Adam                11 South Pasade           4:40.01   1 
       1:08.743 (1:08.743)        2:18.315 (1:09.572)        3:30.092 (1:11.777)
       4:40.007 (1:09.916)
 11 Klinger, Cash              9 Valencia (Va           4:41.39   2 
       1:14.007 (1:14.007)        2:26.409 (1:12.403)        3:38.157 (1:11.748)
       4:41.383 (1:03.226)
 12 Fredericks, Caleb         10 Saugus                 4:42.27   1 
       1:09.721 (1:09.721)        2:20.365 (1:10.644)        3:33.165 (1:12.801)
       4:42.269 (1:09.104)
 13 Kikekawa-Fraser, Jarvis   12 South Pasade           4:45.36   2 
       1:13.950 (1:13.950)        2:26.214 (1:12.265)        3:37.998 (1:11.784)
       4:45.359 (1:07.362)
 14 Ellingsworth, Liam        10 Burroughs (B           4:46.00   2 
       1:14.234 (1:14.234)        2:25.593 (1:11.359)        3:37.952 (1:12.360)
       4:45.993 (1:08.042)
 15 Castro Lopez, Mauricio    12 Santee EC              4:48.09   2 
       1:14.481 (1:14.481)        2:27.155 (1:12.675)        3:39.763 (1:12.608)
       4:48.083 (1:08.321)
 16 Cano, Justin              11 Burroughs (B           4:48.92   3 
       1:08.674 (1:08.674)        2:22.840 (1:14.167)        3:38.194 (1:15.355)
       4:48.918 (1:10.724)
 17 Aguirre, Adrian            9 Santee EC              4:49.30   2 
       1:13.880 (1:13.880)        2:25.918 (1:12.039)        3:38.135 (1:12.218)
       4:49.298 (1:11.163)
 18 Easterbrook, Spencer      11 Saugus                 4:50.02   1 
       1:08.594 (1:08.594)        2:21.302 (1:12.709)        3:38.826 (1:17.524)
       4:50.014 (1:11.188)
 19 Gagnon, Jasper            10 Crescenta Va           4:51.39   3 
       1:08.490 (1:08.490)        2:26.249 (1:17.759)        3:43.510 (1:17.261)
       4:51.383 (1:07.873)
 20 Mathias, Lyons            11 Crescenta Va           4:51.62   3 
       1:10.287 (1:10.287)        2:27.040 (1:16.753)        3:42.743 (1:15.703)
       4:51.612 (1:08.870)
 21 Lee, Nathan               12 Crescenta Va           4:52.47   2 
       1:14.114 (1:14.114)        2:25.936 (1:11.822)        3:38.035 (1:12.100)
       4:52.469 (1:14.435)
 22 Givens, Brennan           11 Saugus                 4:52.87   2 
       1:14.449 (1:14.449)        2:26.693 (1:12.244)        3:40.646 (1:13.954)
       4:52.867 (1:12.221)
 23 Barr, Oliver              11 Eagle Rock             4:54.05   2 
       1:13.431 (1:13.431)        2:26.157 (1:12.726)        3:41.171 (1:15.015)
       4:54.045 (1:12.874)
 24 Perrigue, Mason            9 Flintridge P           4:54.58   4 
       1:08.841 (1:08.841)        2:24.983 (1:16.143)        3:43.003 (1:18.020)
       4:54.571 (1:11.568)
 25 Standard, Samuel          12 Crescenta Va           4:54.94   3 
       1:10.524 (1:10.524)        2:27.647 (1:17.123)        3:43.268 (1:15.622)
       4:54.932 (1:11.664)
 26 Kasahara, Joey             9 Saugus                 4:55.22   2 
       1:14.017 (1:14.017)        2:26.660 (1:12.643)        3:41.408 (1:14.749)
       4:55.212 (1:13.804)
 27 Macias, Martin            10 Crescenta Va           4:55.23   2 
       1:13.755 (1:13.755)        2:26.283 (1:12.529)        3:40.860 (1:14.577)
       4:55.221 (1:14.362)
 28 McDonald, Leo             12 Flintridge P           4:56.09   4 
       1:07.880 (1:07.880)        2:24.823 (1:16.943)        3:43.977 (1:19.155)
       4:56.085 (1:12.108)
 29 Sandoval, Adam            10 Valencia (Va           4:56.32   3 
       1:09.957 (1:09.957)        2:26.894 (1:16.937)        3:43.087 (1:16.194)
       4:56.319 (1:13.232)
 30 Camacho, Danny            11 Burroughs (B           4:56.45   3 
       1:08.858 (1:08.858)        2:24.684 (1:15.827)        3:42.885 (1:18.201)
       4:56.444 (1:13.559)
 31 McMichael, Henry          10 Crescenta Va           4:56.62   3 
       1:10.272 (1:10.272)        2:27.311 (1:17.039)        3:43.458 (1:16.148)
       4:56.619 (1:13.162)
 32 Peavy, Gavin              10 Saugus                 4:57.25   2 
       1:14.149 (1:14.149)        2:26.842 (1:12.693)        3:42.089 (1:15.247)
       4:57.250 (1:15.162)
 33 Anderson, Drake           11 Pasadena               4:58.05   1 
       1:11.598 (1:11.598)        2:29.956 (1:18.359)        3:48.693 (1:18.738)
       4:58.041 (1:09.348)
 34 Gutierrez, Christian      11 Santee EC              4:58.51   3 
       1:10.439 (1:10.439)        2:26.233 (1:15.794)        3:43.184 (1:16.951)
       4:58.510 (1:15.327)
 35 Shirley, Cody             11 Saugus                 4:58.95   4 
       1:05.941 (1:05.941)        2:23.826 (1:17.885)        3:44.295 (1:20.469)
       4:58.943 (1:14.649)
 36 Guzman, Aidan              9 La Canada              4:59.41   1 
       1:10.110 (1:10.110)        2:27.003 (1:16.894)        3:49.275 (1:22.272)
       4:59.403 (1:10.128)
 37 Dhillon, Braden           11 La Canada              4:59.91   3 
       1:11.201 (1:11.201)        2:27.918 (1:16.718)        3:44.411 (1:16.494)
       4:59.906 (1:15.495)
 38 Myers, Sam                11 Crescenta Va           5:00.45   3 
       1:09.533 (1:09.533)        2:28.007 (1:18.475)        3:45.984 (1:17.977)
       5:00.443 (1:14.460)
 39 Shugg, Dylan              10 South Pasade           5:01.41   3 
       1:12.291 (1:12.291)        2:29.033 (1:16.742)        3:48.315 (1:19.282)
       5:01.403 (1:13.089)
 40 Kung, Ethan               11 South Pasade           5:02.25   2 
       1:14.639 (1:14.639)        2:27.317 (1:12.679)        3:45.722 (1:18.405)
       5:02.249 (1:16.527)
 41 Castellanos, Damian       12 Santee EC              5:03.46   2 
       1:14.660 (1:14.660)        2:30.085 (1:15.425)        3:48.583 (1:18.498)
       5:03.451 (1:14.869)
 42 Rose, Mateo               10 La Canada              5:03.72   2 
       1:15.032 (1:15.032)        2:31.569 (1:16.537)        3:50.558 (1:18.990)
       5:03.720 (1:13.163)
 43 Manzo, Allen              12 Saugus                 5:07.53   4 
       1:11.015 (1:11.015)        2:29.205 (1:18.190)        3:49.625 (1:20.421)
       5:07.527 (1:17.902)
 44 Bailey, Phoenix            9 Valencia (Va           5:07.94   5 
       1:13.723 (1:13.723)        2:35.172 (1:21.450)        3:55.147 (1:19.975)
       5:07.939 (1:12.793)
 45 Hervey, George            12 La Canada              5:08.48   3 
       1:12.631 (1:12.631)        2:34.468 (1:21.838)        3:55.918 (1:21.450)
       5:08.474 (1:12.557)
 46 Marca, Nathan             10 Burroughs (B           5:08.71   3 
       1:10.944 (1:10.944)        2:28.408 (1:17.465)        3:48.341 (1:19.933)
       5:08.703 (1:20.362)
 47 Balderas, Roland          11 Santee EC              5:08.92   2 
       1:15.566 (1:15.566)        2:38.418 (1:22.852)        3:58.094 (1:19.677)
       5:08.914 (1:10.820)
 48 Nilson, Daniel             9 Saugus                 5:09.01   3 
       1:12.030 (1:12.030)        2:34.333 (1:22.304)        3:56.874 (1:22.541)
       5:09.008 (1:12.135)
 49 Aspert, Neil              11 Saugus                 5:09.62   2 
       1:14.996 (1:14.996)        2:30.747 (1:15.752)        3:50.679 (1:19.932)
       5:09.620 (1:18.942)
 50 Ramos, Kayden              9 Valencia (Va           5:10.27   4 
       1:10.037 (1:10.037)        2:31.010 (1:20.973)        3:53.236 (1:22.226)
       5:10.268 (1:17.033)
 51 Perry, Theo               10 Crescenta Va           5:10.54   5 
       1:10.249 (1:10.249)        2:31.342 (1:21.093)        3:55.116 (1:23.774)
       5:10.537 (1:15.422)
 52 Lui, Royce                10 La Canada              5:11.50   3 
       1:12.822 (1:12.822)        2:34.699 (1:21.878)        3:56.397 (1:21.699)
       5:11.498 (1:15.101)
 53 Chua, Dylan               11 Burroughs (B           5:12.25   5 
       1:12.200 (1:12.200)        2:33.204 (1:21.005)        3:55.045 (1:21.841)
       5:12.241 (1:17.197)
 54 Rezkallah, Luke            9 Valencia (Va           5:12.83   4  5:12.821
       1:14.954 (1:14.954)        2:37.993 (1:23.040)        4:01.271 (1:23.278)
       5:12.821 (1:11.551)
 55 Garcia, Diego              9 Valencia (Va           5:12.83   4  5:12.830
       1:14.091 (1:14.091)        2:35.813 (1:21.722)        3:58.486 (1:22.673)
       5:12.830 (1:14.345)
 56 Black, Alexander          11 Saugus                 5:13.37   4 
       1:15.383 (1:15.383)        2:39.042 (1:23.659)        4:01.663 (1:22.622)
       5:13.365 (1:11.702)
 57 Wang, Wanhsing             9 Pasadena               5:13.93   2 
       1:15.330 (1:15.330)        2:34.382 (1:19.052)        3:56.131 (1:21.750)
       5:13.924 (1:17.793)
 58 Ferreira, Brian           10 Saugus                 5:14.14   4 
       1:14.975 (1:14.975)        2:38.044 (1:23.069)        3:58.817 (1:20.774)
       5:14.136 (1:15.319)
 59 Kharlamov, Dima           10 Burroughs (B           5:16.07   5 
       1:11.860 (1:11.860)        2:34.157 (1:22.298)        3:57.196 (1:23.040)
       5:16.070 (1:18.874)
 60 Suda, Andrew              10 Crescenta Va           5:17.37   5 
       1:13.917 (1:13.917)        2:36.374 (1:22.457)        4:00.293 (1:23.920)
       5:17.361 (1:17.069)
 61 Woodard, Finn             10 Burroughs (B           5:18.44   5 
       1:13.342 (1:13.342)        2:37.516 (1:24.175)        4:01.202 (1:23.686)
       5:18.435 (1:17.234)
 62 Castanon, Gustavo         12 Robert F. Ke           5:18.81   6 
       1:19.113 (1:19.113)        2:45.899 (1:26.786)        4:08.012 (1:22.114)
       5:18.809 (1:10.797)
 63 Garcia, Thomas            10 Pasadena               5:20.61   5 
       1:13.407 (1:13.407)        2:35.513 (1:22.106)        3:59.850 (1:24.338)
       5:20.609 (1:20.759)
 64 Ureta, Derek              10 Saugus                 5:21.44   4 
       1:12.292 (1:12.292)        2:36.146 (1:23.855)        4:02.452 (1:26.306)
       5:21.439 (1:18.988)
 65 Gonzalez, Adrian           9 Valencia (Va           5:22.08   6 
       1:19.873 (1:19.873)        2:46.246 (1:26.374)        4:07.561 (1:21.315)
       5:22.080 (1:14.519)
 66 Beirne, Perrin             9 Saugus                 5:22.13   7 
       1:15.370 (1:15.370)        2:36.355 (1:20.985)        4:03.283 (1:26.929)
       5:22.127 (1:18.845)
 67 Baron, David               9 Burroughs (B           5:24.11   7 
       1:13.548 (1:13.548)        2:37.780 (1:24.233)        4:03.982 (1:26.202)
       5:24.101 (1:20.119)
 68 St Clair, Owen             9 Valencia (Va           5:25.73   5 
       1:15.408 (1:15.408)        2:41.670 (1:26.262)        4:07.729 (1:26.060)
       5:25.722 (1:17.993)
 69 Hernandez, Anderson       10 Robert F. Ke           5:25.81   6 
       1:20.962 (1:20.962)        2:47.420 (1:26.459)        4:12.360 (1:24.941)
       5:25.802 (1:13.443)
 70 Galadzhyan, Christopher   10 Burroughs (B           5:25.95   6  5:25.944
       1:19.486 (1:19.486)        2:46.087 (1:26.602)        4:08.971 (1:22.884)
       5:25.944 (1:16.974)
 71 Fisher, Ronan              9 Crescenta Va           5:25.95   5  5:25.950
       1:14.158 (1:14.158)        2:38.521 (1:24.363)        4:07.198 (1:28.678)
       5:25.950 (1:18.752)
 72 Kunz, Jacob               12 Valencia (Va           5:26.05   4 
       1:17.911 (1:17.911)        2:43.607 (1:25.697)        4:10.252 (1:26.645)
       5:26.046 (1:15.795)
 73 Escobedo, Juan Pablo      12 Crescenta Va           5:26.30   4  5:26.297
       1:16.700 (1:16.700)        2:42.766 (1:26.066)        4:10.300 (1:27.535)
       5:26.297 (1:15.997)
 74 Ragasa, Rocky             10 Saugus                 5:26.30   4  5:26.300
       1:15.172 (1:15.172)        2:38.658 (1:23.486)        4:03.384 (1:24.727)
       5:26.300 (1:22.916)
 75 Gordon, Michael            9 Crescenta Va           5:26.67   6 
       1:20.057 (1:20.057)        2:46.618 (1:26.562)        4:11.045 (1:24.428)
       5:26.666 (1:15.621)
 76 Espinoza, Chance          10 Pasadena               5:26.77   3 
       1:14.107 (1:14.107)        2:39.745 (1:25.639)        4:08.303 (1:28.558)
       5:26.763 (1:18.460)
 77 Garcia, Anthony           10 Saugus                 5:29.27   4 
       1:16.901 (1:16.901)        2:39.392 (1:22.492)        4:05.803 (1:26.412)
       5:29.269 (1:23.466)
 78 White, Mateo              11 Crescenta Va           5:29.40   5 
       1:15.782 (1:15.782)        2:42.655 (1:26.874)        4:09.819 (1:27.164)
       5:29.395 (1:19.577)
 79 Moreno, Kanoa              9 Crescenta Va           5:29.54   4 
       1:18.485 (1:18.485)        2:45.095 (1:26.611)        4:10.645 (1:25.550)
       5:29.536 (1:18.891)
 80 Lieber, Nathan            11 Saugus                 5:29.69   3 
       1:11.717 (1:11.717)        2:34.399 (1:22.683)        4:02.014 (1:27.615)
       5:29.686 (1:27.673)
 81 Quispe, Benjamin          10 Saugus                 5:30.43   5 
       1:14.431 (1:14.431)        2:40.286 (1:25.856)        4:06.091 (1:25.806)
       5:30.429 (1:24.338)
 82 Stegall, Justin           10 Saugus                 5:31.45   6 
       1:19.369 (1:19.369)        2:46.380 (1:27.011)        4:09.694 (1:23.314)
       5:31.443 (1:21.750)
 83 Luna, Blue                 9 Pasadena               5:31.62   5 
       1:15.394 (1:15.394)        2:42.776 (1:27.382)        4:13.910 (1:31.134)
       5:31.615 (1:17.706)
 84 Mayhew, Matthieu           9 Crescenta Va           5:31.86   6 
       1:21.643 (1:21.643)        2:48.417 (1:26.774)        4:14.837 (1:26.420)
       5:31.860 (1:17.023)
 85 Roy, Shayon                9 Crescenta Va           5:32.24   5  5:32.234
       1:14.262 (1:14.262)        2:40.018 (1:25.757)        4:09.574 (1:29.557)
       5:32.234 (1:22.661)
 86 Zhang, Isaac              11 Pasadena               5:32.24   4  5:32.240
       1:17.157 (1:17.157)        2:39.067 (1:21.911)        4:05.333 (1:26.266)
       5:32.240 (1:26.908)
 87 Yen, Luke                  9 Crescenta Va           5:32.25   5 
       1:15.892 (1:15.892)        2:42.024 (1:26.132)        4:11.354 (1:29.331)
       5:32.243 (1:20.889)
 88 Lin, Milo                  9 La Canada              5:32.62   3 
       1:14.605 (1:14.605)        2:40.126 (1:25.522)        4:09.139 (1:29.014)
       5:32.616 (1:23.477)
 89 Rios, Jake                 9 Burroughs (B           5:32.63   7 
       1:16.379 (1:16.379)        2:44.404 (1:28.026)        4:12.064 (1:27.661)
       5:32.625 (1:20.561)
 90 Siems, Easton              9 Burroughs (B           5:32.65   7 
       1:16.869 (1:16.869)        2:44.795 (1:27.927)        4:12.408 (1:27.614)
       5:32.650 (1:20.242)
 91 Jakosalem, Joshua          9 South Pasade           5:32.92   4 
       1:18.153 (1:18.153)        2:43.380 (1:25.227)        4:11.486 (1:28.107)
       5:32.913 (1:21.427)
 92 Entabi, Rashad            10 Flintridge P           5:32.97   7 
       1:21.874 (1:21.874)        2:48.169 (1:26.296)        4:14.571 (1:26.402)
       5:32.970 (1:18.400)
 93 Santana, Victor           10 Burroughs (B           5:33.36   7 
       1:19.221 (1:19.221)        2:47.959 (1:28.738)        4:13.100 (1:25.142)
       5:33.359 (1:20.260)
 94 Arruel, Carlos            10 Saugus                 5:33.46   6 
       1:20.111 (1:20.111)        2:47.290 (1:27.179)        4:13.225 (1:25.935)
       5:33.460 (1:20.236)
 95 Landeros, Aiden           10 Saugus                 5:33.49   3 
       1:13.154 (1:13.154)        2:35.061 (1:21.908)        4:02.600 (1:27.540)
       5:33.485 (1:30.885)
 96 Ilasin, Matthew            9 Burroughs (B           5:33.51   6 
       1:20.503 (1:20.503)        2:47.447 (1:26.944)        4:13.287 (1:25.840)
       5:33.509 (1:20.223)
 97 Papaleo, Joseph            9 Crescenta Va           5:34.05   6 
       1:21.986 (1:21.986)        2:48.554 (1:26.568)        4:15.691 (1:27.138)
       5:34.045 (1:18.354)
 98 Munoz, Alex               12 La Canada              5:34.44   8 
       1:23.339 (1:23.339)        2:52.097 (1:28.759)        4:22.468 (1:30.371)
       5:34.437 (1:11.970)
 99 Lucas, Mylo                9 Eagle Rock             5:35.11   5 
       1:14.148 (1:14.148)        2:42.278 (1:28.130)        4:12.543 (1:30.266)
       5:35.106 (1:22.563)
100 Smith, Grant              11 Crescenta Va           5:35.38   6 
       1:19.608 (1:19.608)        2:46.634 (1:27.027)        4:13.119 (1:26.486)
       5:35.376 (1:22.257)
101 Ghosh, Rowan               9 Crescenta Va           5:36.56   4 
       1:18.423 (1:18.423)        2:45.431 (1:27.008)        4:12.297 (1:26.867)
       5:36.558 (1:24.261)
102 Brooke, Ezekiel            9 Valencia (Va           5:36.69   8 
       1:18.869 (1:18.869)        2:52.043 (1:33.175)        4:22.030 (1:29.987)
       5:36.681 (1:14.652)
103 Raymundo, Cristian        11 Birmingham             5:37.60   5 
       1:22.397 (1:22.397)        2:49.878 (1:27.482)        4:17.154 (1:27.276)
       5:37.595 (1:20.442)
104 Rosales, Saaid            10 Santee EC              5:38.53   6 
       1:19.695 (1:19.695)        2:46.183 (1:26.489)        4:12.955 (1:26.772)
       5:38.528 (1:25.574)
105 Hwang, Aiden               9 Flintridge P           5:38.64   8 
       1:19.219 (1:19.219)        2:51.383 (1:32.164)        4:21.356 (1:29.974)
       5:38.633 (1:17.277)
106 Ho, Owen                   9 Pasadena               5:39.77   5 
       1:14.836 (1:14.836)        2:42.555 (1:27.720)        4:12.845 (1:30.290)
       5:39.762 (1:26.918)
107 Hamilton, Alec            10 South Pasade           5:41.88   6 
       1:20.330 (1:20.330)        2:47.802 (1:27.472)        4:16.010 (1:28.209)
       5:41.879 (1:25.869)
108 Melero, Daniel            10 Eagle Rock             5:41.98   6 
       1:20.130 (1:20.130)        2:48.303 (1:28.173)        4:16.887 (1:28.584)
       5:41.975 (1:25.089)
109 Sztajnkrycer, Sidney       9 Crescenta Va           5:43.37   6 
       1:22.391 (1:22.391)        2:51.164 (1:28.774)        4:19.408 (1:28.244)
       5:43.368 (1:23.961)
110 Robideau, Jake            10 Valencia (Va           5:43.92   6 
       1:22.316 (1:22.316)        2:54.555 (1:32.239)        4:25.584 (1:31.029)
       5:43.915 (1:18.332)
111 Bullock, Henry             9 Burroughs (B           5:45.04   7 
       1:21.458 (1:21.458)        2:50.085 (1:28.628)        4:20.308 (1:30.223)
       5:45.038 (1:24.730)
112 Peterson, Cole             9 Burroughs (B           5:45.81   7 
       1:19.440 (1:19.440)        2:49.615 (1:30.176)        4:19.607 (1:29.992)
       5:45.809 (1:26.203)
113 Schmunk, Eero              9 Pasadena               5:46.31   5 
       1:22.748 (1:22.748)        2:50.986 (1:28.238)        4:20.120 (1:29.135)
       5:46.302 (1:26.182)
114 Gordon, Alex               9 Burroughs (B           5:50.72   7 
       1:19.144 (1:19.144)        2:49.626 (1:30.483)        4:22.676 (1:33.050)
       5:50.719 (1:28.043)
115 Figueroa, Josh            12 South Pasade           5:51.21   4 
       1:09.349 (1:09.349)        2:37.854 (1:28.505)        4:20.603 (1:42.749)
       5:51.201 (1:30.599)
116 Salardino, Tanner          9 La Canada              5:51.80   4 
       1:18.834 (1:18.834)        2:45.895 (1:27.062)        4:20.801 (1:34.906)
       5:51.792 (1:30.991)
117 Hatch, Michael            10 Valencia (Va           5:52.09   7 
       1:18.219 (1:18.219)        2:53.712 (1:35.494)        4:28.456 (1:34.745)
       5:52.087 (1:23.631)
118 Nash, Zachary             10 Pasadena               5:52.55   7 
       1:19.628 (1:19.628)        2:52.579 (1:32.951)        4:25.103 (1:32.525)
       5:52.549 (1:27.446)
119 Snow, Fletcher             9 Burroughs (B           5:53.49   7 
       1:22.861 (1:22.861)        2:55.586 (1:32.725)        4:27.914 (1:32.328)
       5:53.487 (1:25.573)
120 Njoten, Monty              9 Crescenta Va           5:55.21   7 
       1:23.182 (1:23.182)        2:57.088 (1:33.906)        4:30.650 (1:33.562)
       5:55.207 (1:24.558)
121 Maldonado, Bryan          12 Santee EC              5:55.64   7 
       1:21.760 (1:21.760)        2:52.021 (1:30.261)        4:25.832 (1:33.811)
       5:55.640 (1:29.809)
122 Saenz, Jeffrey             9 Saugus                 5:55.84   8 
       1:19.575 (1:19.575)        2:53.850 (1:34.275)        4:29.438 (1:35.589)
       5:55.831 (1:26.393)
123 Kim, Jamie                12 South Pasade           5:55.86   8 
       1:16.872 (1:16.872)        2:51.129 (1:34.257)        4:25.012 (1:33.883)
       5:55.856 (1:30.845)
124 Carmona, Carlos            9 Birmingham             5:59.44   8 
       1:26.819 (1:26.819)        3:00.730 (1:33.912)        4:35.768 (1:35.038)
       5:59.440 (1:23.673)
125 Kirsch, Kevin             10 South Pasade           6:00.10   8 
       1:22.688 (1:22.688)        2:54.183 (1:31.496)        4:29.634 (1:35.451)
       6:00.096 (1:30.463)
126 Ramirez, Jack             10 Pasadena               6:01.56   6 
       1:21.805 (1:21.805)        2:54.651 (1:32.846)        4:34.443 (1:39.793)
       6:01.555 (1:27.113)
127 Acuna Salazar, Adam       10 Saugus                 6:01.84   7 
       1:20.777 (1:20.777)        2:52.665 (1:31.889)        4:27.599 (1:34.935)
       6:01.832 (1:34.234)
128 Cruz, Kingston             9 Saugus                 6:02.18   6 
       1:22.783 (1:22.783)        2:56.612 (1:33.829)        4:35.311 (1:38.700)
       6:02.173 (1:26.863)
129 Josephbek, Alexander       9 Saugus                 6:02.57   6 
       1:22.378 (1:22.378)        2:55.089 (1:32.711)        4:34.483 (1:39.395)
       6:02.568 (1:28.085)
130 Entabi, Adam               9 Flintridge P           6:08.85   8 
       1:27.913 (1:27.913)        3:03.013 (1:35.100)        4:40.123 (1:37.111)
       6:08.843 (1:28.720)
131 Hightower-Rojas, Lucio    11 Eagle Rock             6:09.11   2 
       1:19.783 (1:19.783)        2:56.302 (1:36.519)        4:34.344 (1:38.043)
       6:09.102 (1:34.758)
132 Denlea, Graham             9 Valencia (Va           6:09.42   8 
       1:28.591 (1:28.591)        3:06.420 (1:37.830)        4:44.810 (1:38.390)
       6:09.414 (1:24.604)
133 Ramos, Allan               9 Burroughs (B           6:09.57   8 
       1:24.807 (1:24.807)        2:59.938 (1:35.132)        4:38.947 (1:39.010)
       6:09.562 (1:30.615)
134 Corteza, Nyles            12 Eagle Rock             6:09.81   8 
       1:26.145 (1:26.145)        3:01.437 (1:35.293)        4:38.465 (1:37.029)
       6:09.802 (1:31.337)
135 Peyton, Toby               9 Valencia (Va           6:12.16   8 
       1:28.655 (1:28.655)        3:06.988 (1:38.334)        4:45.579 (1:38.591)
       6:12.155 (1:26.576)
136 Hurley, Ethan              9 Valencia (Va           6:13.18   8 
       1:28.261 (1:28.261)        3:05.029 (1:36.768)        4:44.553 (1:39.524)
       6:13.173 (1:28.620)
137 Landress, Connor          10 Valencia (Va           6:13.26   8 
       1:28.009 (1:28.009)        3:05.905 (1:37.896)        4:44.329 (1:38.425)
       6:13.258 (1:28.929)
138 Montes, Aidan             11 Pasadena               6:16.44   7 
       1:23.789 (1:23.789)        3:02.182 (1:38.393)        4:43.785 (1:41.604)
       6:16.431 (1:32.646)
139 Ramirez, Benjamin         10 Saugus                 6:58.72   8 
       1:35.672 (1:35.672)        3:22.677 (1:47.005)        5:15.300 (1:52.623)
       6:58.712 (1:43.413)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:16.75  2/22/2020   Dylan Wilbur, Crescenta Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sion, Eddie               12 Crescenta Va           9:26.99   1 
       1:11.374 (1:11.374)        2:19.399 (1:08.026)        3:28.513 (1:09.114)
       4:40.356 (1:11.843)        5:52.821 (1:12.466)        7:06.606 (1:13.786)
       8:19.833 (1:13.227)        9:26.989 (1:07.157)
  2 Gagnon, Arlo              12 Crescenta Va           9:41.16   1 
       1:10.814 (1:10.814)        2:20.988 (1:10.174)        3:32.598 (1:11.611)
       4:47.398 (1:14.801)        6:04.526 (1:17.128)        7:21.135 (1:16.610)
       8:36.283 (1:15.148)        9:41.153 (1:04.871)
  3 Zadoorian, Liam           11 Crescenta Va           9:41.20   1 
       1:11.194 (1:11.194)        2:20.971 (1:09.777)        3:32.850 (1:11.880)
       4:47.658 (1:14.809)        6:04.807 (1:17.149)        7:21.399 (1:16.593)
       8:35.665 (1:14.267)        9:41.199 (1:05.534)
  4 Naehu, Alex               12 Palos Verdes           9:45.64   1 
       1:11.911 (1:11.911)        2:21.326 (1:09.415)        3:32.956 (1:11.631)
       4:47.913 (1:14.957)        6:05.105 (1:17.193)        7:21.634 (1:16.529)
       8:36.582 (1:14.948)        9:45.637 (1:09.055)
  5 Ellingsworth, Liam        10 Burroughs (B           9:57.27   1 
       1:13.078 (1:13.078)        2:30.415 (1:17.338)        3:44.711 (1:14.296)
       5:00.890 (1:16.179)        6:15.564 (1:14.675)        7:31.323 (1:15.759)
       8:47.273 (1:15.951)        9:57.267 (1:09.994)
  6 Miller, Adrian            11 Palos Verdes           9:57.73   1 
       1:12.982 (1:12.982)        2:25.872 (1:12.891)        3:39.947 (1:14.075)
       4:55.860 (1:15.913)        6:12.593 (1:16.734)        7:29.539 (1:16.946)
       8:45.691 (1:16.152)        9:57.727 (1:12.037)
  7 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 Saugus                 9:58.39   1 
       1:13.541 (1:13.541)        2:28.385 (1:14.844)        3:43.944 (1:15.560)
       5:00.680 (1:16.736)        6:17.169 (1:16.489)        7:33.962 (1:16.793)
       8:49.759 (1:15.797)        9:58.389 (1:08.631)
  8 Vitkus, Vytas             12 Palos Verdes          10:03.28   1 
       1:12.493 (1:12.493)        2:28.668 (1:16.175)        3:44.164 (1:15.497)
       5:01.073 (1:16.910)        6:17.433 (1:16.360)        7:34.352 (1:16.919)
       8:51.798 (1:17.446)       10:03.275 (1:11.477)
  9 Aldana, Noah              11 South Pasade          10:06.31   1 
       1:12.430 (1:12.430)        2:28.968 (1:16.539)        3:44.543 (1:15.576)
       5:01.598 (1:17.055)        6:17.728 (1:16.130)        7:34.648 (1:16.921)
       8:51.510 (1:16.862)       10:06.308 (1:14.799)
 10 Castro Lopez, Mauricio    12 Santee EC             10:06.88   1 
       1:14.513 (1:14.513)        2:29.895 (1:15.382)        3:45.920 (1:16.026)
       5:02.323 (1:16.403)        6:19.191 (1:16.869)        7:36.971 (1:17.781)
       8:54.488 (1:17.517)       10:06.871 (1:12.383)
 11 Zamora, Jairo             12 Robert F. Ke          10:08.30   1 
       1:14.697 (1:14.697)        2:30.198 (1:15.502)        3:44.963 (1:14.765)
       5:02.249 (1:17.286)        6:18.908 (1:16.659)        7:36.475 (1:17.567)
       8:53.996 (1:17.521)       10:08.300 (1:14.305)
 12 Bazo, Caden               12 Saugus                10:09.59   1 
       1:12.183 (1:12.183)        2:26.247 (1:14.065)        3:41.089 (1:14.843)
       4:58.522 (1:17.433)        6:16.290 (1:17.769)        7:34.625 (1:18.335)
       8:53.077 (1:18.452)       10:09.582 (1:16.506)
 13 Perez, Sebastian          11 Monroe                10:12.39   1 
       1:13.936 (1:13.936)        2:28.435 (1:14.499)        3:44.598 (1:16.163)
       5:01.558 (1:16.961)        6:19.423 (1:17.866)        7:39.438 (1:20.015)
       9:00.230 (1:20.793)       10:12.381 (1:12.151)
 14 Gagnon, Jasper            10 Crescenta Va          10:14.19   2 
       1:09.158 (1:09.158)        2:26.718 (1:17.560)        3:47.225 (1:20.507)
       5:06.998 (1:19.774)        6:26.556 (1:19.559)        7:46.282 (1:19.727)
       9:04.414 (1:18.132)       10:14.187 (1:09.774)
 15 Hernandez, Efrain         12 Birmingham            10:14.59   2 
       1:07.716 (1:07.716)        2:22.272 (1:14.556)        3:41.461 (1:19.189)
       5:00.734 (1:19.274)        6:21.091 (1:20.358)        7:43.556 (1:22.465)
       9:04.695 (1:21.140)       10:14.584 (1:09.889)
 16 Montenegro, Jorge         11 Monroe                10:14.89   1 
       1:14.280 (1:14.280)        2:28.105 (1:13.825)        3:43.456 (1:15.351)
       5:00.759 (1:17.304)        6:18.593 (1:17.834)        7:37.236 (1:18.644)
       8:57.367 (1:20.131)       10:14.887 (1:17.521)
 17 Jardin, Nicholas          10 Palos Verdes          10:20.09   1 
       1:14.104 (1:14.104)        2:29.613 (1:15.510)        3:45.710 (1:16.097)
       5:04.425 (1:18.716)        6:25.600 (1:21.176)        7:47.142 (1:21.542)
       9:07.045 (1:19.904)       10:20.082 (1:13.037)
 18 Daluiso, Milo             12 Palos Verdes          10:20.15   1 
       1:13.860 (1:13.860)        2:29.287 (1:15.427)        3:45.415 (1:16.128)
       5:04.197 (1:18.783)        6:25.452 (1:21.255)        7:46.775 (1:21.323)
       9:08.092 (1:21.318)       10:20.146 (1:12.054)
 19 Mathias, Lyons            11 Crescenta Va          10:23.06   2 
       1:10.691 (1:10.691)        2:29.068 (1:18.378)        3:48.548 (1:19.480)
       5:08.144 (1:19.596)        6:29.262 (1:21.118)        7:51.927 (1:22.666)
       9:13.288 (1:21.362)       10:23.051 (1:09.764)
 20 Huerta, Alexis            10 Birmingham            10:23.39   2 
       1:11.620 (1:11.620)        2:31.198 (1:19.578)        3:52.329 (1:21.132)
       5:12.933 (1:20.604)        6:32.524 (1:19.592)        7:54.644 (1:22.121)
       9:14.051 (1:19.407)       10:23.389 (1:09.339)
 21 Castellanos, Damian       12 Santee EC             10:26.27   1 
       1:12.190 (1:12.190)        2:28.701 (1:16.511)        3:43.834 (1:15.134)
       5:03.980 (1:20.146)        6:25.213 (1:21.234)        7:49.449 (1:24.237)
       9:10.991 (1:21.543)       10:26.268 (1:15.277)
 22 Esquival, Dominic         10 Crescenta Va          10:29.15   2 
       1:10.133 (1:10.133)        2:28.046 (1:17.913)        3:49.133 (1:21.087)
       5:09.809 (1:20.676)        6:30.777 (1:20.969)        7:53.894 (1:23.117)
       9:15.456 (1:21.563)       10:29.143 (1:13.687)
 23 Delgado, Nicholas         12 Burroughs (B          10:29.21   2 
       1:10.886 (1:10.886)        2:29.431 (1:18.545)        3:49.780 (1:20.350)
       5:12.215 (1:22.435)        6:33.958 (1:21.744)        7:57.126 (1:23.168)
       9:18.432 (1:21.306)       10:29.201 (1:10.770)
 24 Mackiewicz, Michael       12 Palos Verdes          10:34.15   1 
       1:13.316 (1:13.316)        2:28.455 (1:15.140)        3:44.087 (1:15.632)
       5:02.073 (1:17.987)        6:26.177 (1:24.105)        7:51.689 (1:25.512)
       9:14.364 (1:22.676)       10:34.145 (1:19.782)
 25 McMichael, Henry          10 Crescenta Va          10:34.16   2 
       1:11.105 (1:11.105)        2:29.908 (1:18.803)        3:50.213 (1:20.306)
       5:11.476 (1:21.264)        6:31.379 (1:19.903)        7:54.182 (1:22.804)
       9:17.121 (1:22.939)       10:34.151 (1:17.031)
 26 Lee, Nathan               12 Crescenta Va          10:36.98   1 
       1:13.537 (1:13.537)        2:28.707 (1:15.170)        3:44.322 (1:15.616)
       5:01.290 (1:16.968)        6:18.684 (1:17.395)        7:46.097 (1:27.413)
       9:13.973 (1:27.877)       10:36.973 (1:23.000)
 27 Myers, Sam                11 Crescenta Va          10:38.03   2 
       1:10.393 (1:10.393)        2:30.451 (1:20.058)        3:51.171 (1:20.720)
       5:13.044 (1:21.873)        6:32.622 (1:19.578)        7:56.674 (1:24.053)
       9:19.614 (1:22.940)       10:38.022 (1:18.409)
 28 Marca, Nathan             10 Burroughs (B          10:46.61   2 
       1:09.746 (1:09.746)        2:27.020 (1:17.275)        3:47.495 (1:20.475)
       5:08.688 (1:21.193)        6:31.723 (1:23.036)        7:56.185 (1:24.462)
       9:21.437 (1:25.253)       10:46.607 (1:25.170)
 29 Foster, Cole              11 Palos Verdes          10:54.95   2 
       1:11.914 (1:11.914)        2:31.046 (1:19.132)        3:53.177 (1:22.132)
       5:17.812 (1:24.636)        6:45.505 (1:27.693)        8:13.119 (1:27.615)
       9:39.588 (1:26.470)       10:54.941 (1:15.353)
 30 Radlein, Nico             10 Burroughs (B          10:55.65   2 
       1:12.687 (1:12.687)        2:33.715 (1:21.028)        3:56.196 (1:22.482)
       5:18.786 (1:22.590)        6:45.803 (1:27.017)        8:13.316 (1:27.513)
       9:39.501 (1:26.186)       10:55.648 (1:16.147)
 31 Carrig-Braun, William     10 Flintridge P          10:56.19   2 
       1:13.550 (1:13.550)        2:37.298 (1:23.748)        4:01.239 (1:23.942)
       5:25.515 (1:24.277)        6:50.121 (1:24.606)        8:15.327 (1:25.207)
       9:39.784 (1:24.457)       10:56.184 (1:16.401)
 32 Anderson, Ian             10 Palos Verdes          10:56.29   2 
       1:12.359 (1:12.359)        2:33.183 (1:20.825)        3:56.617 (1:23.434)
       5:19.214 (1:22.597)        6:46.056 (1:26.843)        8:13.891 (1:27.835)
       9:39.258 (1:25.368)       10:56.281 (1:17.023)
 33 Guzman, Aidan              9 La Canada             11:12.38   2 
       1:10.426 (1:10.426)        2:30.741 (1:20.315)        3:51.623 (1:20.882)
       5:19.690 (1:28.068)        6:46.427 (1:26.738)        8:17.986 (1:31.559)
       9:51.995 (1:34.009)       11:12.371 (1:20.377)
 34 Salazar, Daniel            9 Birmingham            11:12.55   3 
       1:19.053 (1:19.053)        2:44.752 (1:25.700)        4:14.858 (1:30.107)
       5:39.621 (1:24.763)        7:06.305 (1:26.685)        8:32.465 (1:26.160)
       9:57.615 (1:25.151)       11:12.549 (1:14.935)
 35 Alcantara, Alan           10 Monroe                11:13.85   3 
       1:17.245 (1:17.245)        2:43.921 (1:26.676)        4:14.559 (1:30.639)
       5:39.118 (1:24.559)        7:06.720 (1:27.602)        8:32.901 (1:26.181)
       9:58.890 (1:25.990)       11:13.850 (1:14.961)
 36 Ayala, Jesus              11 Monroe                11:15.90   2 
       1:13.426 (1:13.426)        2:35.499 (1:22.074)        3:58.795 (1:23.297)
       5:24.938 (1:26.143)        6:52.364 (1:27.427)        8:23.177 (1:30.813)
       9:54.099 (1:30.922)       11:15.897 (1:21.799)
 37 Koretzky, Jonathan         9 Palos Verdes          11:16.29   3 
       1:17.196 (1:17.196)        2:43.942 (1:26.747)        4:14.572 (1:30.631)
       5:38.585 (1:24.013)        7:06.239 (1:27.654)        8:32.654 (1:26.416)
       9:57.352 (1:24.699)       11:16.290 (1:18.938)
 38 Espinoza, Chance          10 Pasadena              11:17.64   2 
       1:13.208 (1:13.208)        2:35.412 (1:22.204)        4:00.315 (1:24.903)
       5:28.992 (1:28.678)        6:59.131 (1:30.139)        8:29.510 (1:30.380)
       9:59.033 (1:29.523)       11:17.640 (1:18.607)
 39 Gordon, Michael            9 Crescenta Va          11:17.94   3 
       1:16.997 (1:16.997)        2:43.720 (1:26.724)        4:14.344 (1:30.625)
       5:38.475 (1:24.131)        7:05.881 (1:27.407)        8:32.232 (1:26.351)
       9:57.584 (1:25.352)       11:17.936 (1:20.352)
 40 Tovar, Gabriel            10 Monroe                11:18.79   3 
       1:17.472 (1:17.472)        2:44.146 (1:26.675)        4:14.775 (1:30.629)
       5:39.562 (1:24.787)        7:06.819 (1:27.257)        8:33.134 (1:26.316)
       9:57.047 (1:23.913)       11:18.782 (1:21.736)
 41 Szymczak, Deven           11 Birmingham            11:19.75   3 
       1:20.258 (1:20.258)        2:46.579 (1:26.322)        4:15.467 (1:28.888)
       5:41.966 (1:26.500)        7:07.126 (1:25.161)        8:33.573 (1:26.447)
       9:58.658 (1:25.086)       11:19.748 (1:21.090)
 42 Koch, Aiden                9 Palos Verdes          11:21.83   3 
       1:19.448 (1:19.448)        2:45.829 (1:26.382)        4:14.919 (1:29.090)
       5:41.716 (1:26.798)        7:08.877 (1:27.161)        8:37.721 (1:28.845)
      10:04.776 (1:27.055)       11:21.821 (1:17.045)
 43 Yanovsky, Alexander       10 La Canada             11:30.37   2 
       1:13.199 (1:13.199)        2:37.638 (1:24.440)        4:05.387 (1:27.749)
       5:30.917 (1:25.530)        7:01.447 (1:30.531)        8:34.069 (1:32.622)
      10:06.388 (1:32.320)       11:30.366 (1:23.978)
 44 Moreno, Kanoa              9 Crescenta Va          11:33.07   2 
       1:11.893 (1:11.893)        2:34.789 (1:22.897)        4:00.351 (1:25.562)
       5:30.752 (1:30.402)        7:05.451 (1:34.699)        8:40.963 (1:35.513)
      10:11.746 (1:30.783)       11:33.070 (1:21.325)
 45 Ghosh, Rowan               9 Crescenta Va          11:33.36   2 
       1:13.115 (1:13.115)        2:38.151 (1:25.036)        4:08.059 (1:29.909)
       5:37.683 (1:29.624)        7:09.616 (1:31.934)        8:41.165 (1:31.550)
      10:11.635 (1:30.470)       11:33.357 (1:21.722)
 46 Rios, Jake                 9 Burroughs (B          11:43.04   3 
       1:20.462 (1:20.462)        2:49.881 (1:29.419)        4:20.370 (1:30.490)
       5:49.197 (1:28.827)        7:17.361 (1:28.165)        8:49.657 (1:32.296)
      10:20.717 (1:31.061)       11:43.038 (1:22.322)
 47 Siems, Easton              9 Burroughs (B          11:43.22   3 
       1:20.525 (1:20.525)        2:50.132 (1:29.607)        4:20.198 (1:30.067)
       5:48.898 (1:28.701)        7:17.265 (1:28.367)        8:49.639 (1:32.375)
      10:20.586 (1:30.948)       11:43.219 (1:22.633)
 48 Mayhew, Matthieu           9 Crescenta Va          11:43.55   3 
       1:19.767 (1:19.767)        2:49.594 (1:29.827)        4:21.088 (1:31.495)
       5:50.108 (1:29.021)        7:22.699 (1:32.591)        8:54.906 (1:32.207)
      10:24.643 (1:29.738)       11:43.543 (1:18.901)
 49 Ho, Owen                   9 Pasadena              11:43.73   3 
       1:17.781 (1:17.781)        2:44.680 (1:26.900)        4:15.172 (1:30.493)
       5:42.579 (1:27.407)        7:11.862 (1:29.284)        8:43.566 (1:31.704)
      10:18.798 (1:35.233)       11:43.726 (1:24.928)
 50 Robideau, Jake            10 Valencia (Va          11:45.32   3 
       1:17.569 (1:17.569)        2:45.119 (1:27.550)        4:14.590 (1:29.471)
       5:43.441 (1:28.852)        7:16.327 (1:32.887)        8:50.988 (1:34.661)
      10:24.154 (1:33.167)       11:45.314 (1:21.161)
 51 Roy, Shayon                9 Crescenta Va          11:46.05   3 
       1:17.453 (1:17.453)        2:44.406 (1:26.953)        4:15.009 (1:30.603)
       5:42.071 (1:27.062)        7:12.137 (1:30.067)        8:45.551 (1:33.414)
      10:18.971 (1:33.420)       11:46.047 (1:27.077)
 52 Peterson, Cole             9 Burroughs (B          11:49.66   3 
       1:20.819 (1:20.819)        2:50.330 (1:29.511)        4:20.778 (1:30.449)
       5:50.498 (1:29.721)        7:21.225 (1:30.727)        8:53.576 (1:32.351)
      10:23.462 (1:29.887)       11:49.656 (1:26.194)
 53 Nulman, Lucas              9 Palos Verdes          11:50.48   3 
       1:17.022 (1:17.022)        2:43.779 (1:26.757)        4:14.459 (1:30.681)
       5:40.750 (1:26.292)        7:12.140 (1:31.390)        8:48.933 (1:36.793)
      10:25.077 (1:36.145)       11:50.479 (1:25.402)
 54 Sztajnkrycer, Sidney       9 Crescenta Va          11:51.43   3 
       1:19.420 (1:19.420)        2:47.700 (1:28.280)        4:19.620 (1:31.921)
       5:50.080 (1:30.460)        7:23.297 (1:33.217)        8:55.900 (1:32.604)
      10:26.203 (1:30.303)       11:51.424 (1:25.222)
 55 Zhang, Isaac              11 Pasadena              11:52.46   3 
       1:17.371 (1:17.371)        2:44.077 (1:26.706)        4:14.750 (1:30.674)
       5:39.333 (1:24.583)        7:07.945 (1:28.612)        8:42.846 (1:34.901)
      10:20.123 (1:37.278)       11:52.454 (1:32.332)
 56 Masellis, Michael          9 Palos Verdes          11:53.86   3 
       1:18.529 (1:18.529)        2:46.040 (1:27.512)        4:16.163 (1:30.123)
       5:45.197 (1:29.035)        7:17.887 (1:32.690)        8:52.238 (1:34.352)
      10:26.713 (1:34.475)       11:53.859 (1:27.147)
 57 Bruemmer, Garett           9 Valencia (Va          11:54.71   3 
       1:20.761 (1:20.761)        2:50.805 (1:30.045)        4:19.081 (1:28.277)
       5:48.786 (1:29.705)        7:20.860 (1:32.074)        8:54.914 (1:34.055)
      10:27.310 (1:32.396)       11:54.707 (1:27.398)
 58 Bullock, Henry             9 Burroughs (B          11:56.36   3 
       1:22.074 (1:22.074)        2:51.764 (1:29.691)        4:21.382 (1:29.618)
       5:51.397 (1:30.016)        7:24.274 (1:32.877)        8:57.747 (1:33.473)
      10:29.285 (1:31.539)
 59 Snow, Fletcher             9 Burroughs (B          12:04.33   3 
       1:21.197 (1:21.197)        2:51.378 (1:30.181)        4:21.657 (1:30.280)
       5:51.974 (1:30.317)        7:25.202 (1:33.228)        8:59.036 (1:33.834)
      10:32.986 (1:33.950)       12:04.327 (1:31.342)
 60 Nash, Zachary             10 Pasadena              12:31.26   3 
       1:18.726 (1:18.726)        2:46.863 (1:28.137)        4:19.877 (1:33.015)
       5:54.271 (1:34.395)        7:35.270 (1:40.999)        9:19.094 (1:43.824)
      10:59.857 (1:40.764)       12:31.254 (1:31.397)
 61 Njoten, Monty              9 Crescenta Va          12:34.84   3 
       1:22.700 (1:22.700)        2:57.448 (1:34.748)        4:30.278 (1:32.830)
       6:06.522 (1:36.245)        7:45.020 (1:38.498)        9:23.691 (1:38.672)
      11:01.714 (1:38.023)       12:34.838 (1:33.125)
 62 Byrne, Ian                11 Palos Verdes          12:48.01   3 
       1:21.407 (1:21.407)        2:51.941 (1:30.534)        4:24.498 (1:32.558)
       6:01.589 (1:37.091)        7:43.177 (1:41.589)        9:27.781 (1:44.604)
      11:11.399 (1:43.619)       12:48.009 (1:36.610)
 63 Koretzky, Joshua           9 Palos Verdes          12:48.91   3 
       1:21.868 (1:21.868)        2:51.689 (1:29.821)        4:27.611 (1:35.922)
       6:06.470 (1:38.860)        7:45.204 (1:38.734)        9:27.085 (1:41.882)
      11:11.058 (1:43.973)       12:48.905 (1:37.847)
 64 Bader, Ryan                9 Palos Verdes          12:57.74   3 
       1:23.219 (1:23.219)        2:56.662 (1:33.444)        4:30.888 (1:34.226)
       6:10.763 (1:39.875)        7:56.789 (1:46.027)        9:41.908 (1:45.119)
      11:26.225 (1:44.317)       12:57.731 (1:31.507)
 65 Bader, Travis              9 Palos Verdes          16:42.48   3 
       1:42.759 (1:42.759)        3:45.755 (2:02.997)        5:52.680 (2:06.926)
       8:02.631 (2:09.952)       10:13.591 (2:10.960)       12:24.388 (2:10.798)
      14:33.231 (2:08.843)       16:42.478 (2:09.248)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:45.14  2/18/2023   Crescenta Valley, Crescenta Va            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 La Canada  'A'                                      3:31.78#  1 
     1) Razo, Alan 12                   2) Eleftheriou, Nick 12           
     3) Sentoso, Eric 12                4) Saunders, Jamie 12             
        52.791 (52.791)  1:47.475 (54.685)  2:41.797 (54.323)  3:31.774 (49.977)
  2 South Pasadena  'A'                                 3:36.29#  1 
     1) Murray, Keeran 12               2) Scarince, Michael 9            
     3) Ruiz, Adam 11                   4) McDonald, Rocket 11            
        55.171 (55.171)  1:49.775 (54.604)  2:43.535 (53.761)  3:36.284 (52.749)
  3 Crescenta Valley  'B'                               3:40.03#  1 
     1) Zadoorian, Liam 11              2) Burton, Caleb 10               
     3) Blunt, Lachlan 12               4) Hwang, Ian 12                  
        54.421 (54.421)  1:49.759 (55.339)  2:44.010 (54.251)  3:40.026 (56.017)
  4 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               3:40.07#  1 
     1) Gagnon, Arlo 12                 2) Kantchev, Christian 11         
     3) Becker, Ryan 12                 4) Leufroy, Sebastian 12          
        55.145 (55.145)  1:52.050 (56.905)  2:47.035 (54.985)  3:40.068 (53.034)
  5 Santee EC  'A'                                      3:54.82   3 
     1) Aguirre, Adrian 9               2) Castellanos, Damian 12         
     3) Blanco-Jimenez, Cameron 11      4) Gutierrez, Christian 11        
        57.896 (57.896)  1:56.845 (58.949)  2:56.789 (59.944)  3:54.811 (58.023)
  6 Valencia (Valencia)  'A'                            3:54.87   2 
     1) Basin, Alexander 10             2) Flores, Noah 11                
     3) Klinger, Cash 9                 4) Young, Grant 12                
           56.964 (56.964)          1:54.553 (57.589)        2:54.767 (1:00.215)
       3:54.865 (1:00.098)
  7 Robert F. Kennedy  'A'                              3:57.39   2 
     1) Zamora, Jairo 12                2) Hernandez, Anderson 10         
     3) Castanon, Gustavo 12            4) Perez, Neftali 11              
           58.473 (58.473)        2:01.457 (1:02.984)          3:00.270 (58.814)
         3:57.386 (57.116)
  8 Crescenta Valley  'D'                               3:59.71   3 
     1) McMichael, Henry 10             2) Gagnon, Jasper 10              
     3) Mathias, Lyons 11               4) Myers, Sam 11                  
           59.701 (59.701)        2:00.020 (1:00.319)        3:03.706 (1:03.687)
         3:59.710 (56.004)
  9 Crescenta Valley  'C'                               3:59.83   2 
     1) Masri, Ivan 11                  2) Esquival, Dominic 10           
     3) Macias, Martin 10               4) Lee, Nathan 12                 
           57.970 (57.970)        2:04.223 (1:06.254)          3:01.680 (57.457)
         3:59.829 (58.150)
 10 Pasadena  'A'                                       4:01.71   1 
     1) Miller, Max 12                  2) Sanford, Jaziah 11             
     3) Becerril, Nicolas 10            4) Moorman, Kalib 11              
           56.253 (56.253)        2:03.701 (1:07.448)        3:03.903 (1:00.203)
         4:01.703 (57.801)
 11 South Pasadena  'B'                                 4:02.32   1 
     1) Aldana, Noah 11                 2) Kikekawa-Fraser, Jarvis 12     
     3) Kung, Ethan 11                  4) Yeh, Nicholas 11               
       1:00.439 (1:00.439)        2:02.887 (1:02.449)        3:06.006 (1:03.119)
         4:02.315 (56.309)
 12 Valencia (Valencia)  'C'                            4:03.54   3 
     1) Bailey, Phoenix 9               2) Torres Orrala, Luis 10         
     3) Garcia, Diego 9                 4) Kunz, Jacob 12                 
       1:00.214 (1:00.214)          2:00.146 (59.933)        3:02.941 (1:02.796)
       4:03.532 (1:00.591)
 13 Saugus  'F'                                         4:08.62   3 
     1) Ferreira, Brian 10              2) Ragasa, Rocky 10               
     3) Landeros, Aiden 10              4) Ureta, Derek 10                
       1:00.486 (1:00.486)        2:00.889 (1:00.404)        3:03.695 (1:02.806)
       4:08.612 (1:04.918)
 14 Saugus  'B'                                         4:09.81   2 
     1) Banting, Gabe 10                2) Salinas, Zenon 10              
     3) Marquez, Race 10                4) Quintos, Jayden 10             
       1:05.082 (1:05.082)        2:06.236 (1:01.154)        3:07.821 (1:01.586)
       4:09.807 (1:01.986)
 15 Saugus  'D'                                         4:11.09   2 
     1) Aspert, Neil 11                 2) Manzo, Allen 12                
     3) Black, Alexander 11             4) Lieber, Nathan 11              
       1:01.022 (1:01.022)        2:06.039 (1:05.018)        3:09.352 (1:03.314)
       4:11.081 (1:01.729)
 16 Crescenta Valley  'E'                               4:14.83   4 
     1) Fisher, Ronan 9                 2) Ghosh, Rowan 9                 
     3) Hua, Matthew 9                  4) Moreno, Kanoa 9                
           57.994 (57.994)        2:07.319 (1:09.325)        3:12.713 (1:05.395)
       4:14.828 (1:02.115)
 17 Saugus  'A'                                         4:18.24   2 
     1) Kauffman, Aiden 10              2) Lazo, Adam 10                  
     3) Nee, Jackson 10                 4) Arruel, Carlos 10              
       1:04.069 (1:04.069)        2:10.061 (1:05.993)        3:13.134 (1:03.073)
       4:18.235 (1:05.101)
 18 Crescenta Valley  'F'                               4:24.50   4 
     1) Tongkumvong, Dean 10            2) Roy, Shayon 9                  
     3) Gordon, Michael 9               4) Mayhew, Matthieu 9             
       1:03.052 (1:03.052)        2:09.029 (1:05.978)        3:15.558 (1:06.529)
       4:24.495 (1:08.937)
 19 Valencia (Valencia)  'D'                            4:28.27   4 
     1) Gonzalez, Adrian 9              2) Hatch, Michael 10              
     3) Brooke, Ezekiel 9               4) St Clair, Owen 9               
       1:04.246 (1:04.246)        2:15.078 (1:10.832)        3:25.110 (1:10.032)
       4:28.268 (1:03.159)
 20 Crescenta Valley  'G'                               4:36.07   4 
     1) Sztajnkrycer, Sidney 9          2) Perry, Theo 10                 
     3) Papaleo, Joseph 9               4) Njoten, Monty 9                
       1:10.598 (1:10.598)        2:17.203 (1:06.605)        3:21.161 (1:03.958)
       4:36.067 (1:14.906)
 21 Saugus  'E'                                         4:37.63   4 
     1) Beirne, Perrin 9                2) Josephbek, Alexander 9         
     3) Saenz, Jeffrey 9                4) Cruz, Kingston 9               
       1:05.471 (1:05.471)        2:18.914 (1:13.444)        3:31.157 (1:12.243)
       4:37.628 (1:06.471)
 22 Valencia (Valencia)  'E'                            4:45.43   4 
     1) Denlea, Graham 9                2) Hurley, Ethan 9                
     3) Landress, Luke 10               4) Bruemmer, Garett 9             
       1:09.187 (1:09.187)        2:22.976 (1:13.790)        3:36.729 (1:13.753)
       4:45.430 (1:08.701)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saugus  'A'                                         8:42.44  
     1) Cantu, Adrian 9                 2) Easterbrook, Spencer 11        
     3) Saywell, Henry 9                4) Bazo, Caden 12                 
       1:01.704 (1:01.704)        2:06.714 (1:05.010)          3:05.972 (59.259)
       4:15.135 (1:09.163)        5:19.420 (1:04.286)        6:28.981 (1:09.561)
       7:33.278 (1:04.297)        8:42.435 (1:09.158)
  2 Saugus  'B'                                         9:13.36  
     1) Fredericks, Caleb 10            2) Peavy, Gavin 10                
     3) Kasahara, Joey 9                4) Nilson, Daniel 9               
       1:02.657 (1:02.657)        2:09.002 (1:06.346)        3:12.818 (1:03.816)
       4:27.406 (1:14.588)        5:33.754 (1:06.349)        6:46.767 (1:13.013)
       7:56.506 (1:09.739)        9:13.355 (1:16.850)
  3 La Canada  'B'                                      9:38.29  
     1) Lui, Royce 10                   2) Rose, Mateo 10                 
     3) Kakuk, David 10                 4) Kim, Joshua 10                 
       1:10.521 (1:10.521)        2:22.928 (1:12.407)        3:33.708 (1:10.780)
       4:51.974 (1:18.267)        6:05.304 (1:13.330)        7:20.242 (1:14.938)
       8:24.309 (1:04.068)        9:38.284 (1:13.975)
  4 La Canada  'A'                                      9:55.99  
     1) Guzman, Aidan 9                 2) Lin, Milo 9                    
     3) Kim, Warren 9                   4) Matarese, Charles 9            
       1:11.853 (1:11.853)        2:35.714 (1:23.861)        3:50.825 (1:15.112)
       5:07.251 (1:16.426)        6:20.406 (1:13.156)        7:39.930 (1:19.525)
       8:49.370 (1:09.440)        9:55.986 (1:06.616)
  5 Pasadena  'A'                                      10:11.63  
     1) Anderson, Drake 11              2) Espinoza, Chance 10            
     3) Zhang, Isaac 11                 4) Yoon, Jonathan 10              
       1:13.416 (1:13.416)        2:30.515 (1:17.100)        3:42.465 (1:11.951)
       5:03.074 (1:20.609)        6:14.901 (1:11.828)        7:34.368 (1:19.467)
       8:45.261 (1:10.893)       10:11.630 (1:26.370)
  6 Pasadena  'B'                                      10:24.28  
     1) Wang, Wanhsing 9                2) Schmunk, Eero 9                
     3) Ho, Owen 9                      4) Luna, Blue 9                   
       1:09.986 (1:09.986)        2:27.796 (1:17.810)        3:43.561 (1:15.766)
       5:08.588 (1:25.027)        6:26.779 (1:18.192)        7:50.641 (1:23.862)
       9:04.396 (1:13.756)       10:24.278 (1:19.882)
  7 Pasadena  'C'                                      10:55.92  
     1) Garcia, William 9               2) Ramirez, Jack 10               
     3) Kodama, Caleb 11                4) Nash, Zachary 10               
       1:24.048 (1:24.048)        2:52.893 (1:28.845)        4:17.614 (1:24.722)
       5:45.078 (1:27.464)        7:02.642 (1:17.564)        8:27.357 (1:24.716)
       9:39.153 (1:11.796)       10:55.913 (1:16.761)
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blunt, Lachlan            12 Crescenta Va           5-08.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Alvarez-Salazar, Ethan    11 La Canada             J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Thompson, Xavier          10 Crescenta Va           5-06.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Blayne             10 Burroughs (B           5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Trice, Griffin             9 Crescenta Va          J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sarayan, Andranik         12 Crescenta Va          J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Thome, Chander            11 Crescenta Va           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Kiledjian, Gabriel        12 La Canada                   NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24-05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Xavier          10 Crescenta Va          19-08.50   1 
      FOUL  19-08.50  19-05.75         
  2 Blunt, Lachlan            12 Crescenta Va          18-01.00   1 
      16-08.50  16-11.50  18-01         
  3 Smookler, Samuel          11 La Canada             17-10.25   1 
      17-10.25  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Basin, Alexander          10 Valencia (Va          17-06.75   1 
      17-04  17-06.75  17-04         
  5 Carr, Christian           10 Crescenta Va          17-05.50   1 
      FOUL  17-05.50  17-01.75         
  6 Stammler, Teo              9 La Canada             17-02.00   2 
      16-04.75  17-02  16-05.25           
  7 Carruthers, Joshua        11 La Canada             17-00.00   1 
      FOUL  17-00  FOUL         
  8 Thome, Chander            11 Crescenta Va          16-11.25   1 
      16-01.25  16-04.75  16-11.25         
  9 Sarayan, Andranik         12 Crescenta Va          16-09.25   1 
      FOUL  16-06.50  16-09.25         
 10 Park, Miles               10 Crescenta Va          16-08.00   1 
      16-08  16-03.75  16-07.75         
 11 Sentoso, Eric             12 La Canada             16-07.50   1 
      16-06  FOUL  16-07.50           
 12 Alvarez-Salazar, Ethan    11 La Canada             16-07.00   1 
      15-03.50  16-07  15-10.50         
 13 Trice, Griffin             9 Crescenta Va          15-11.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-11         
 14 Sever, Nathan              9 La Canada             15-09.50   2 
      14-05  15-09.50  15-00.50           
 15 Dea, Marcus               11 La Canada             15-08.00   1 
      15-08  15-07.50  14-03.50         
 16 Smith, Blayne             10 Burroughs (B          15-07.75   1 
      15-07.75  FOUL  14-09         
 17 Rooitin, Rastin              Crescenta Va          15-04.50   1 
      15-04.50  15-04.50  15-00.50         
 18 Gutierrez, Paolo          10 Pasadena              10-05.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  10-05           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 64-07              , Whittier                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grigorian, Anthony        12 Valencia (Va          46-11.00  
      46-11  46-04  FOUL  44-11      
  2 Blunt, Torin              10 Crescenta Va          45-04.50  
      44-04.50  45-04.50  45-01  41-01      
  3 Wake, Harvey              10 La Canada             39-02.00  
      36-02  38-01.50  7-09.50  39-02      
  4 Monje, Raul               11 Santee EC             32-07.00  
      FOUL  31-11  32-07  30-05      
  5 Flores, Jesse             11 Crescenta Va          31-09.00  
      31-09  26-09  23-11  25-08.50       
  6 Adams, Kelan              10 Pasadena              30-02.50  
      26-09.50  30-02.50  27-10.50  28-06      
  7 Mota, Daniel              10 La Canada             29-11.25  
      29-11.25  FOUL  FOUL  28-08.50       
  8 Klugman, Dylan            12 Valencia (Va          27-08.00  
      27-08  25-06  26-03  24-11      
  9 Lavin, Rafael             11 Santee EC             26-02.00  
      26-02  25-03  24-06  24-06      
 10 Morroquin, Alessandro     10 Pasadena              21-03.50  
      15-05  18-09  18-05  21-03.50      
 11 Reinoso, Mattew            9 La Canada             18-08.50  
      18-08.50  17-11.50  17-03  18-06