Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2024 02:39 PM
          St Francis/Flintridge Sacred Heart Inter-Squad - 1/30/2024           
                            St Francis High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 


Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilhooly, Elle            12 Flintridge S             16.24  +0.0   5   
  2 Escobar, Mia               9 Flintridge S             16.42  +0.0   3   
  3 Venne, Lily               12 Flintridge S             16.87  +0.0   1   
  4 Alvarez, Alexia           11 Flintridge S             19.74  +0.0 
  5 Kilpatrick, Lauren        11 Flintridge S             20.97  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Leroy, Sasha              10 Flintridge S             31.48   0.1   3   
  2 Leavens, Sonja             9 Flintridge S             31.67   0.1   1   
  3 Porta, Janelle            10 Flintridge S             34.82   0.1 
  4 Sheldon, Fiona             9 Flintridge S             36.48   0.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leavens, Sonja             9 Flintridge S             77.02    3   
  2 Porta, Janelle            10 Flintridge S           1:20.84    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tomasulo, Patricia        11 Flintridge S           3:07.03    5   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owen, Mari                11 Flintridge S           6:30.85    5   
  2 Waldron, Evie              9 Flintridge S           6:31.32    3   
  3 Walsh, Jadyn              11 Flintridge S           6:32.99    1   
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Lauren        11 Flintridge S           4-06.00    5   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-05 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Venne, Lily               12 Flintridge S           4-02.00    3   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Lauren        11 Flintridge S          14-04.00   NWI   5   
     13-07.50(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 14-02(NWI)           
 -- Venne, Lily               12 Flintridge S              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lawyer, James             11 Brown                    11.22  -0.1  1   5   
  2 Sanders, John             11 Brown                    11.67  -0.1  1   3   
  3 Cofre, Tyler              12 Brown                    11.79  -0.1  1   1   
  4 Ostrom, Tyler              9 Gold                     11.96  -0.1  2 
  5 Cofre, Brady              10 Gold                     12.11   0.1  3 
  6 Walsh, Cody                9 Gold                     12.14  -0.1  2 
  7 Khoh, Sam                 12 Gold                     12.17   0.1  3 
  8 Sharp, Sandy              10 Gold                     12.19  -0.1  1 
  9 D'Angora, Niko             9 Brown                    12.39  +0.0  6 
 10 Sanders, Shawn             9 Brown                    12.51  -0.1  2 
 11 Martinez, William         11 Brown                    12.59  -0.1  2 
 12 Alfonso, Miguel           10 Gold                     12.61   0.4  4 
 13 Tran, Quan                10 Brown                    12.62   0.1  3 
 14 Gutierrez, Daniel         12 Gold                     12.72   0.4  4 
 15 Silva, Andrew             10 Brown                    12.76  -0.1  5 
 16 Murphy Jr, Timothy        11 Gold                     12.79  -0.1  1 
 17 Mendez, Mason             11 Brown                    12.84  +0.0  6 
 18 Ramirez, Alonzo            9 Brown                    12.88   0.4  4 
 19 Birkett, Cooper           10 Brown                    12.94   0.1  3 
 20 Meadows, Hayden           10 Gold                     12.95  +0.0  6 
 21 Radmacher, Drake           9 Gold                     13.12   0.4  4 
 22 Ulrich, Griffin           11 Brown                    13.31   0.1  3 
 23 Macias, Mark              12 Brown                    13.56   0.4  4 
 24 Venckus, Justinas         11 Brown                    13.65  -0.1  5 
 25 Hillman, Jake             11 Brown                    13.71  -0.1  5 
 26 Shoop, Ryan               10 Brown                    14.41  +0.0  6 
 27 Lopez, Daniel              9 Gold                     14.48  +0.0  6 
 28 Blanco, Julian            10 Gold                     15.22  -0.1  5 
 29 Navarro, Julian           10 Brown                    15.86  -0.1  5 
 30 Wang, Ryan                 9 Gold                     16.33  +0.0  6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lawyer, James             11 Brown                    23.00   0.3  1   5   
  2 Nightingale, William      11 Gold                     23.79   0.3  1   3   
  3 Sanders, John             11 Brown                    24.16   0.3  1   1   
  4 Ostrom, Tyler              9 Gold                     24.55   0.3  1 
  5 Cofre, Brady              10 Gold                     24.63   0.2  2 
  6 Sharp, Sandy              10 Gold                     24.71   0.3  1 
  7 Walsh, Cody                9 Gold                     24.86  -0.1  3  24.853
  8 Cofre, Tyler              12 Brown                    24.86   0.3  1  24.858
  9 Khoh, Sam                 12 Gold                     24.94   0.2  2 
 10 Sanders, Shawn             9 Brown                    25.90   0.2  2 
 11 Navarro, Julian           10 Brown                    26.04   0.2  2 
 12 Funn, Aidan               10 Gold                     26.16   0.1  5 
 13 Murphy Jr, Timothy        11 Gold                     26.27  -0.1  3 
 14 Tran, Quan                10 Brown                    26.35  -0.1  3 
 15 Alfonso, Miguel           10 Gold                     26.53  +0.0  4 
 16 Birkett, Cooper           10 Brown                    26.56  +0.0  4 
 17 Ramirez, Alonzo            9 Brown                    26.78  -0.1  3 
 18 Mendez, Mason             11 Brown                    26.88   0.1  5 
 19 Gutierrez, Daniel         12 Gold                     27.32  +0.0  4 
 20 Ulrich, Griffin           11 Brown                    27.59   0.1  5 
 21 Mcelroy, Devin             9 Brown                    27.86   0.1  5 
 22 Macias, Mark              12 Brown                    28.29  -0.1  3 
 23 Radmacher, Drake           9 Gold                     28.52  +0.0  4 
 24 Lopez, Daniel              9 Gold                     29.52   0.1  6 
 25 Lee, Christian             9 Gold                     30.01   0.1  6 
 26 Alimi, Alexander           9 Gold                     33.26   0.1  6 
 27 Wang, Ryan                 9 Gold                     33.76   0.1  6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nightingale, William      11 Gold                     52.71   2   5   
  2 Cofre, Brady              10 Gold                     55.90   2   3   
  3 Walsh, Cody                9 Gold                     56.36   2   1   
  4 Meadows, Hayden           10 Gold                     58.27   2 
  5 Alfonso, Miguel           10 Gold                     58.72   3 
  6 Chang, Evan               11 Gold                     59.56   3 
  7 Mendez, Mason             11 Brown                    60.84   3 
  8 Gutierrez, Daniel         12 Gold                     61.58   3 
  9 Ramirez, Alonzo            9 Brown                    62.13   2 
 10 Shoop, Ryan               10 Brown                    65.90   5 
 11 Mcelroy, Devin             9 Brown                    69.92   5 
 12 Lee, Christian             9 Gold                     70.51   5 
 13 Radmacher, Drake           9 Gold                     70.93   5 
 14 Wang, Ryan                 9 Gold                     77.83   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown - St. Francis (Ss)  'D'                         45.13   1   5   
     1) Lee, Christian 9                2) Blanco, Julian 10              
     3) Macias, Mark 12                 4) Mcelroy, Devin 9               
  2 Gold - St. Francis (Ss)  'D'                          45.95   1   3   
     1) Luu, Joseph 10                  2) Alimi, Alexander 9             
     3) Shoop, Ryan 10                  4) Silva, Andrew 10               
  3 Gold - St. Francis (Ss)  'C'                          47.14   2   1   
     1) Radmacher, Drake 9              2) Chang, Evan 11                 
     3) Gutierrez, Daniel 12            4) Mendez, Mason 11               
  4 Brown - St. Francis (Ss)  'C'                         48.90   2 
     1) D'Angora, Niko 9                2) Birkett, Cooper 10             
     3) Ramirez, Alonzo 9               4) Sanders, Shawn 9               
  5 Gold - St. Francis (Ss)  'B'                          49.38   3 
     1) Walsh, Cody 9                   2) Nightingale, William 11        
     3) Sharp, Sandy 10                 4) Cofre, Brady 10                
  6 Brown - St. Francis (Ss)  'A'                         52.13   4 
     1) Freeman, Morgan 10              2) Sanders, John 11               
     3) Cofre, Tyler 12                 4) Lawyer, James 11               
  7 Gold - St. Francis (Ss)  'A'                          58.29   4 
     1) Ostrom, Tyler 9                 2) Khoh, Sam 12                   
     3) Murphy Jr, Timothy 11           4) Alfonso, Miguel 10             
 -- Brown - St. Francis (Ss)  'B'                            DQ   3  Out of Zone
     1) Tran, Quan 10                   2) Waldron, Aidan 11              
     3) Meadows, Hayden 10              4) Ulrich, Griffin 11             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Angora, Niko             9 Brown                  5-08.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO 
  2 Funn, Aidan               10 Gold                   5-06.00    3   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Khoh, Sam                 12 Gold                   5-00.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Birkett, Cooper           10 Brown                  4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    P 
 
               Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flintridge Sacred Heart (S  44                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brown - St. Francis (Ss)    25        2) Gold - St. Francis (SS)    20