Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/10/2016 04:34 PM
                 California Senior Games - Pasadena - 6/4/2016                 
                                    CalTech                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
W50 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   313 Barney, Colleen    W50                           7.58  +0.0  3 
  2   377 Lee, Suzette       W52                           8.22  +0.0  3 
  3   381 Litvin, Janice     W52                           9.39  +0.0  3 
 
W55 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   387 Maxwell, Karen     W58                           8.30  +0.0  3 
  2   180 Jones, Jennifer    W56                           8.43  +0.0  3 
  3   121 Byrne, Alisa       W59                           8.81  +0.0  3 
  4   349 Fregoso, Teresa    W55                           8.95  +0.0  3 
 
W60 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   130 Cohn, Linda        W64                           8.30   1.9  2 
  2   443 Woepse, Sandra     W61                           9.35   1.9  2 
 
W65 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   201 Matthews, Brenda   W67                           7.95   1.9  2 
  2   162 Glass, Latanya     W69                           8.79   1.9  2 
  3   183 Kelly, Pat         W66                           9.13   1.9  2 
 
W70 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   446 Yeung, Dorothy     W70                          11.38   1.3 
  2   393 McMaster, Mary Jan W73                          13.93   1.3 
 
W80 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   143 Donley, Christel   W81                          10.80   1.3 
  2   292 Willis, Patricia   W81                          13.09   1.3 
 
W85 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   432 Styles, Frances    W89                          13.04   1.3 
 
M50 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   367 Johnson, Michael   M50                           6.84  -0.6  8 
  2   422 Shindoll, Keith    M53                           7.48  -0.6  8 
  3   461 Harris, Nathaniel  M54                           7.57  -0.6  8 
  4   332 Cummings, Joel     M50                           7.64  -0.6  8 
  5   239 Privett, David     M51                           7.70  -0.6  8 
  6   372 Kirkpatrick, Glenn M50                           7.77  -0.6  8 
  7   436 Vaka, Jeff         M52                           7.83  -0.6  8 
  8   307 Asti, David        M53                           7.90  -0.6  8 
 
M55 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   397 Moody, Ivan        M58                           7.65  -1.0  7 
  2   333 Davison, Jeffery   M59                           7.81  -1.0  7 
  3   425 Simmons, Willie    M55                           7.82  -1.0  7 
  4   304 alexander, alvin   M58                           8.83  -1.0  7 
 
M60 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   192 Leake, Damien      M64                           6.91   0.9  5 
  2   424 Simek, Thomas      M64                           7.20   0.9  5 
  3   254 Ruggless, Joe      M63                           7.40   0.9  5 
  4   234 Pearman, Clint     M60                           7.45   0.9  5 
  5   430 Stone, Ken         M62                           8.02   0.9  5 
  6   354 Goedhart, Ben      M63                           8.47   0.9  5 
  7   383 Magana, Jorge      M63                           8.68   0.9  5 
 
M65 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   297 Wong, George       M68                           7.94   0.7  4 
  2   416 rose, ed           M68                           7.96   0.7  4 
  3   454 Morales, Gabe      M68                           8.11   0.7  4 
  4   155 foreman, gene      M68                           8.15   0.7  4 
  5   282 Utsunomiya, Wade   M65                           8.84   0.7  4 
  6   352 Gast, Monte        M69                           9.67   0.7  4 
  7   405 O'Brien, David     M67                           9.73   0.7  4 
 
M70 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   288 Whitley, Stan      M71                           7.54   0.4  3 
  2   435 Underhill, Bruce   M72                           8.07   0.4  3 
  3   219 Muranaka, Ron      M73                           8.76   0.4  3 
  4   236 Pierce, Lance      M71                           9.21   0.4  3 
  5   329 clinton, john      M74                           9.32   0.4  3 
  6   161 Girling, Dan       M72                           9.42   0.4  3 
  7   451 Calderon, Jose     M70                          10.89   0.4  3 
 --   431 Stotelmyre, Lyle   M73                            DNF   0.4  3 
 
M75 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   171 Hashemzadeh, Iraj  M76                           8.60   0.8  2 
  2   279 thorpe sr, karl    M78                           8.88   0.8  2 
 
M80 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   344 Eyer, Delos E.     M80                           8.68   2.8 
  2   460 Flory, Sam         M84                           9.40   2.8 
  3   127 Chase, Jerry       M80                           9.89   2.8 
  4   423 Silverman, Jerry   M80                          11.62   2.8 
 
M85 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   128 Cheek, Don         M86                           9.37   2.8 
  2   147 Durkin, Noel       M85                          12.43   2.8 
  3   379 Leventhal, Leonard M88                          16.95   2.8 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   313 Barney, Colleen    W50                          14.01   1.0  3 
  2   381 Litvin, Janice     W52                          18.17   1.0  3 
 
W55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   387 Maxwell, Karen     W58                          15.56   1.0  3 
  2   359 Hart, Janet        W55                          15.65   1.0  3 
  3   349 Fregoso, Teresa    W55                          17.02   1.0  3 
 
W60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   168 Hanscom, Rita      W62                          15.48  -1.0  4 
  2   130 Cohn, Linda        W64                          16.47  -1.0  4 
  3   443 Woepse, Sandra     W61                          18.70  -1.0  4 
  4   363 Hughes, Kathleen   W61                          26.40  -1.0  4 
 
W65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   201 Matthews, Brenda   W67                          15.62  -0.5  2 
  2   183 Kelly, Pat         W66                          17.54  -0.5  2 
  3   118 Braxton, Freddie   W66                          22.19  -0.5  2 
 
W70 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   266 Sneider, Sarah     W72                          22.79  -0.7 
  2   448 Winkler, Andrea    W71                          27.02  -0.7 
  3   393 McMaster, Mary Jan W73                          30.99  -0.7 
 
W75 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   111 Bergen, Kathy      W77                          16.32  -0.7 
 
W80 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   226 Obera, Irene       W83                          17.67  -0.7 
  2   292 Willis, Patricia   W81                          29.91  -0.7 
 
W85 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   432 Styles, Frances    W89                          29.29  -1.0  4 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   367 Johnson, Michael   M50                          12.58   0.7 10 
  2   390 McCullouch, Gary   M54                          12.75   0.7 10 
  3   156 Forte, Jonathan    M51                          13.56   0.7 10 
  4   422 Shindoll, Keith    M53                          14.02   0.7 10 
  5   337 Dinkin, Jeffrey    M51                          14.11   0.7 10 
  6   372 Kirkpatrick, Glenn M50                          14.50   0.7 10 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   327 Chinn, James       M58                          12.58   1.7  8 
  2   295 wilson, victor     M56                          13.67   1.7  8 
  3   357 Griffiths, BobbyG  M57                          13.99   1.7  8 
  4   397 Moody, Ivan        M58                          14.28   1.7  8 
  5   333 Davison, Jeffery   M59                          14.51   1.7  8 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   192 Leake, Damien      M64                          12.47   1.5  6 
  2   139 Davis, Mark        M61                          12.62   1.5  6 
  3   331 Crowl, Chip        M61                          12.86   0.2  7 
  4   254 Ruggless, Joe      M63                          13.32   0.2  7 
  5   424 Simek, Thomas      M64                          13.56   0.2  7 
  6   234 Pearman, Clint     M60                          14.27   1.5  6 
  7   430 Stone, Ken         M62                          15.28   1.5  6 
  8   447 ying, leedy        M60                          15.40   0.2  7 
  9   383 Magana, Jorge      M63                          16.86   1.5  6 
 10   354 Goedhart, Ben      M63                          17.48   0.2  7 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   340 Driver III, F. Eug M66                          13.64   0.4  5 
  2   275 Stucki, Ernie      M66                          13.98   0.4  5 
  3   416 rose, ed           M68                          15.02   0.4  5 
  4   155 foreman, gene      M68                          15.53   0.4  5 
  5   464 Hilbir, Greg       M65                          15.66   0.4  5 
  6   405 O'Brien, David     M67                          19.03   0.4  5 
 --   365 jenkins, brad      M68                            DNF   0.4  5 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   288 Whitley, Stan      M71                          13.86  -2.1  4 
  2   435 Underhill, Bruce   M72                          14.98  -2.1  4 
  3   132 Crandall, James    M71                          15.23  -2.1  4 
  4   219 Muranaka, Ron      M73                          16.87  -2.1  4 
  5   368 jones, eric        M73                          18.10  -2.1  4 
  6   161 Girling, Dan       M72                          18.36  -2.1  4 
  7   356 Griffith, Mike     M70                          18.94  -2.1  4 
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   274 Strouse, Frank     M76                          15.19   0.5  2 
  2   171 Hashemzadeh, Iraj  M76                          16.52   0.5  2 
  3   279 thorpe sr, karl    M78                          17.92   0.5  2 
 
M80 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   460 Flory, Sam         M84                          18.79   1.2 
  2   272 Stoterau, Jack     M80                          19.06   1.2 
  3   423 Silverman, Jerry   M80                          24.94   1.2 
 
M85 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   128 Cheek, Don         M86                          17.63   1.2 
  2   379 Leventhal, Leonard M88                          47.37   1.2 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   313 Barney, Colleen    W50                          29.34   0.7  4 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   359 Hart, Janet        W55                          33.23   0.7  4 
  2   387 Maxwell, Karen     W58                          33.95   0.7  4 
  3   349 Fregoso, Teresa    W55                          36.36   0.7  4 
  4   334 De Lombaert, Clair W56                          38.10   0.7  4 
 
W65 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   201 Matthews, Brenda   W67                          34.32  -0.4  2 
  2   183 Kelly, Pat         W66                          37.50  -0.4  2 
  3   118 Braxton, Freddie   W66                          47.57  -0.4  2 
 
W70 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   448 Winkler, Andrea    W71                          58.41  -2.0 
  2   393 McMaster, Mary Jan W73                          72.28  -2.0 
 
W75 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   111 Bergen, Kathy      W77                          38.24  -2.0 
 
W80 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   226 Obera, Irene       W83                          39.46  -2.0 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   390 McCullouch, Gary   M54                          26.65   0.9 10 
  2   337 Dinkin, Jeffrey    M51                          31.29   0.9 10 
  3   375 Kunaschk, Craig    M50                          33.28   0.9 10 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   327 Chinn, James       M58                          25.45   1.3  9 
  2   295 wilson, victor     M56                          28.69   1.3  9 
  3   357 Griffiths, BobbyG  M57                          51.74   1.3  9 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   139 Davis, Mark        M61                          25.65  -0.3  8 
  2   192 Leake, Damien      M64                          25.71  -0.3  8 
  3   331 Crowl, Chip        M61                          26.82  -0.3  8 
  4   254 Ruggless, Joe      M63                          27.40   0.4  7 
  5   424 Simek, Thomas      M64                          28.77  -0.3  8 
  6   234 Pearman, Clint     M60                          31.98   0.4  7 
  7   447 ying, leedy        M60                          32.20   0.4  7 
  8   383 Magana, Jorge      M63                          37.38   0.4  7 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   340 Driver III, F. Eug M66                          28.59   0.3  6 
  2   275 Stucki, Ernie      M66                          29.03   0.3  6 
  3   416 rose, ed           M68                          32.21   0.3  6 
  4   466 Melendez, Steve    M67                          32.68   0.3  6 
  5   221 Muth, Rick         M67                          37.94   0.3  6 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   288 Whitley, Stan      M71                          28.93   0.9  4 
  2   220 Murray, Marvin     M71                          30.01   0.9  4 
  3   132 Crandall, James    M71                          32.11   0.9  4 
  4   435 Underhill, Bruce   M72                          32.80   0.9  4 
  5   368 jones, eric        M73                          38.45   0.9  4 
  6   161 Girling, Dan       M72                          40.19   0.9  4 
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   274 Strouse, Frank     M76                          32.65   0.1  2 
 
M80 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   460 Flory, Sam         M84                          32.65   0.1  2 
  2   272 Stoterau, Jack     M80                          42.84   0.1  2 
  3   193 Leis, Donald       M84                          45.83   0.1  2 
  4   423 Silverman, Jerry   M80                          53.46   0.1  2 
 
M85 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   128 Cheek, Don         M86                          41.33   1.1 
  2   371 kennedy, william   M85                        1:23.11   1.1 
  3   379 Leventhal, Leonard M88                        1:57.45   1.1 
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   328 Clarke, Amanda     W52                          69.16   3 
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   359 Hart, Janet        W55                          76.02   3 
  2   322 Bubanja, Diana     W56                        1:20.95   3 
 
W60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   363 Hughes, Kathleen   W61                        2:04.02   3 
 
W65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   183 Kelly, Pat         W66                        1:26.83   2 
  2   325 Cecchi-Ewing, Liz  W65                        1:32.32   2 
  3   395 Mims, Patricia     W65                        1:35.26   2 
  4   118 Braxton, Freddie   W66                        1:49.56   2 
 
W70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   462 Juncosa, Elizabeth W70                        1:56.24  
  2   448 Winkler, Andrea    W71                        2:07.84  
  3   393 McMaster, Mary Jan W73                        2:30.33  
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   232 Parks, Terry       M52                          57.06   7 
  2   324 burak, michael     M53                          67.45   7 
  3   461 Harris, Nathaniel  M54                          68.48   7 
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   314 Barrington, Don    M57                          68.01   7 
  2   316 Berger, Michael    M59                        1:47.03   7 
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   331 Crowl, Chip        M61                          64.62   5 
  2   404 Nelson, David      M63                          65.52   5 
  3   383 Magana, Jorge      M63                        1:24.53   5 
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   153 Fitzpatrick, Bill  M66                          69.22   4 
  2   330 Croeni, Robert     M68                        1:21.19   4 
  3   221 Muth, Rick         M67                        1:28.79   4 
  4   155 foreman, gene      M68                        1:35.32   4 
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   220 Murray, Marvin     M71                          73.37   3 
  2   368 jones, eric        M73                        1:26.41   3 
  3   199 MacPherson, Steve  M70                        1:26.84   3 
  4   309 Baca, Leroy        M74                        1:27.87   3 
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   452 Weidiger, John     M75                        1:55.11  
 
M80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   323 Bubanja, Stanko    M84                        2:00.06  
 
M85 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   379 Leventhal, Leonard M88                        4:03.65  
 
W50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   426 Sponsler, Shelley  W50                        3:34.01  
 
W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   322 Bubanja, Diana     W56                        3:32.62  
  2   312 barajas, emilia    W56                        4:25.67  
 
W65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   395 Mims, Patricia     W65                        3:53.06  
  2   325 Cecchi-Ewing, Liz  W65                        3:58.12  
 
W70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   462 Juncosa, Elizabeth W70                        4:30.15  
  2   448 Winkler, Andrea    W71                        5:03.35  
  3   393 McMaster, Mary Jan W73                        5:55.30  
 
W80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   292 Willis, Patricia   W81                        6:43.60  
 
M50 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   202 Mayberry, Bryan    M52                        2:19.06   2 
  2   262 Smith, Allen       M53                        2:22.05   2 
  3   337 Dinkin, Jeffrey    M51                        2:29.24   2 
  4   324 burak, michael     M53                        2:35.24   2 
 
M55 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   321 Brumwell, Steve    M58                        2:35.65   2 
  2   314 Barrington, Don    M57                        2:37.61   2 
  3   316 Berger, Michael    M59                        3:51.95   2 
 
M60 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   211 Misono, Glenn      M63                        2:38.06   2 
  2   404 Nelson, David      M63                        3:23.85   2 
 
M65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   153 Fitzpatrick, Bill  M66                        2:43.86  
  2   339 Doyle, Steve       M68                        2:48.99  
  3   439 Wiley, Lon         M68                        2:53.24  
  4   330 Croeni, Robert     M68                        3:18.72  
 
M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   199 MacPherson, Steve  M70                        3:20.15  
  2   368 jones, eric        M73                        3:52.18  
 
M75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   452 Weidiger, John     M75                        4:30.97  
 
M80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   323 Bubanja, Stanko    M84                        4:56.84  
 
M85 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   379 Leventhal, Leonard M88                        8:56.14  
 
W50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   426 Sponsler, Shelley  W50                        7:33.47  
 
W65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   395 Mims, Patricia     W65                        8:03.08  
 
W70 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   137 Cunningham, Donna  W70                        8:40.68  
  2   462 Juncosa, Elizabeth W70                        8:51.69  
  3   303 Aguilar, Julia     W74                        9:45.54  
  4   448 Winkler, Andrea    W71                       10:12.31  
 
M50 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   202 Mayberry, Bryan    M52                        5:03.71   2 
  2   449 Mayne, Richard     M52                        5:33.21   2 
  3   412 Pratt, Chad        M53                        5:38.27   2 
  4   317 Blackshear, Roger  M54                        6:37.75   2 
 
M55 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   351 Gallego, Oliver    M55                        5:03.78   2 
  2   321 Brumwell, Steve    M58                        5:09.20   2 
  3   316 Berger, Michael    M59                        7:40.69   2 
 
M60 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   211 Misono, Glenn      M63                        5:30.35   2 
  2   402 Morris, Bob        M64                        5:55.36   2 
 
M65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   441 Witler, Barry      M66                        5:45.79  
  2   153 Fitzpatrick, Bill  M66                        5:49.85  
  3   339 Doyle, Steve       M68                        5:51.08  
  4   439 Wiley, Lon         M68                        5:53.08  
 
M70 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   199 MacPherson, Steve  M70                        6:42.36   2  Ran in wrong heat
  2   309 Baca, Leroy        M74                        6:49.21   1 
 
M75 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   452 Weidiger, John     M75                        8:54.02  
 
M80 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   323 Bubanja, Stanko    M84                        9:30.96  
 
M85 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   371 kennedy, william   M85                       10:13.58  
 
M54&U 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   449 Mayne, Richard     M52                       19:49.90  
  2   412 Pratt, Chad        M53                       21:00.62  
  3   421 Shi, Lei           M50                       23:38.22  
 
M55 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   351 Gallego, Oliver    M55                       18:43.29  
  2   305 Allen, Scott       M56                       23:41.81  
  3   316 Berger, Michael    M59                       27:03.80  
  4   346 Feenan, James      M57                       32:41.40  
 
M60 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   267 Snyder, Jeff       M60                       23:18.81  
  2   378 Leedom, Richard    M61                       25:02.72  
 
M65 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   445 Wysocki, Jan       M69                       24:54.35  
 
M70 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   309 Baca, Leroy        M74                       22:16.53  
  2   199 MacPherson, Steve  M70                       24:12.22  
  3   451 Calderon, Jose     M70                       32:29.87  
 
M75 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   210 Merriam, John      M76                       31:13.54  
  2   452 Weidiger, John     M75                       34:47.27  
 
X29&U 2x50 Mile Relay Grandparent
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Degroot/Stoterau  'A'                                 21.77  
  2 Schmeier/Schmeier  'A'                                24.51  
  3 Allen/Broneer  'A'                                    24.75  
  4 Schmierer/O'Brien  'A'                                24.96  
  5 Anika Lee-Miller/Donley  'A'                          25.28  
  6 Max Lee-Miller/Donley  'A'                            30.03  
  7 Bergen/Bergen  'A'                                    30.33  
 
W50 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   310 Balli, Deon        W54                          1.21m    3-11.50 
     1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
W55 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   437 Vaughn, Karen      W59                          1.06m    3-05.75 
     1.01 1.06 1.11 
      XXO   XO  XXP 
 
W60 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   168 Hanscom, Rita      W62                          1.26m    4-01.50 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
W65 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   270 steekelenburg, ann W68                          1.26m    4-01.50 
     1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   162 Glass, Latanya     W69                          1.11m    3-07.75 
     1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
W70 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   446 Yeung, Dorothy     W70                          0.91m    2-11.75 
     0.75 0.83 0.91 0.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
W75 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   111 Bergen, Kathy      W77                          1.16m    3-09.50 
     1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
W85 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   432 Styles, Frances    W89                          0.75m    2-05.50 
     0.75 0.83 
        O  XPP 
 
M50 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   232 Parks, Terry       M52                          1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    P    O    P    O    O 
  2   156 Forte, Jonathan    M51                          1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  3   422 Shindoll, Keith    M53                          1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   396 Mittelberg, Gary   M52                          1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    P    X 
  5   239 Privett, David     M51                          1.11m    3-07.75 
     0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
 
M55 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   173 Hlavin, Peter      M58                          1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   224 Niroumand, Mahmoud M59                          1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
M60 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   311 Banks, Willie      M60                          1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.82 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   433 Templeton, Tom     M61                          1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   404 Nelson, David      M63                          1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  4   354 Goedhart, Ben      M63                          1.11m    3-07.75 
     1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    O    P    P  XXX 
 --   315 Bentz, Kirk        M62                             NH            
     1.26 
        X 
 
M65 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   243 Rader, Charlie     M68                          1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   282 Utsunomiya, Wade   M65                          1.01m    3-03.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  3   114 Binninger, G A Ben M68                          0.96m    3-01.75 
     0.96 1.01 
        O  XXX 
 
M70 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   355 Goodreau, James    M71                          1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   120 Burrell, Otis      M72                          1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   414 Robie, James       M71                          1.26m    4-01.50 
     1.26 1.31 
        O  XXX 
 
M75 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   338 Dobroth, John      M75                          1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 
        O    P    O    O 
  2   235 Perry, Dave        M77                          1.26m    4-01.50 
     1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   110 Bergen, Bert       M78                          1.21m    3-11.50 
     1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
M80 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   127 Chase, Jerry       M80                          1.06m    3-05.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 
        O    O  XXO   OX 
  2   193 Leis, Donald       M84                          0.96m    3-01.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 
M85 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   144 Donley, Jerry      M86                          0.83m    2-08.75 
     0.83 0.91 
       OX  XXX 
 
W60 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   168 Hanscom, Rita      W62                          2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 
M50 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   239 Privett, David     M51                          2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 
M55 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   224 Niroumand, Mahmoud M59                          2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXO 
 --   306 Allison, Tom       M57                             NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
M60 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   427 St. Cyr, Kenneth   M64                          2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 --   315 Bentz, Kirk        M62                             NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
M65 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   216 Morris, Steve      M67                          2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    P    P    P  XXX 
 
M85 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --   144 Donley, Jerry      M86                             NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
W55 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   334 De Lombaert, Clair W56                          3.86m  +0.0  12-08.00 
     2.38m(+0.0) 3.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.86m(+0.0)      
  2   180 Jones, Jennifer    W56                          3.04m   1.1   9-11.75 
     2.98m(1.1) 3.04m(1.1) 2.80m(+0.0)         
 
W60 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   168 Hanscom, Rita      W62                          4.08m  -0.6  13-04.75 
     4.08m(-0.6) 4.00m(-0.4) FOUL(0.9) 3.62m(0.7)      
  2   130 Cohn, Linda        W64                          3.67m   0.7  12-00.50 
     3.67m(0.7) 3.52m(+0.0)            
  3   443 Woepse, Sandra     W61                          2.48m  -0.7   8-01.75 
     2.48m(-0.7) 2.30m(0.2) 2.47m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 
W65 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   201 Matthews, Brenda   W67                          3.53m  -1.3  11-07.00 
     3.51m(+0.0) 3.53m(-1.3)            
  2   455 Shore, Diana       W67                          1.99m   1.9   6-06.50 
     1.72m(0.4) 1.81m(1.2) 1.99m(1.9)         
 
W70 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   266 Sneider, Sarah     W72                          2.38m   1.5   7-09.75 
     2.38m(1.5) 2.37m(1.2) 2.21m(1.6) 2.31m(1.0)      
  2   446 Yeung, Dorothy     W70                          2.28m   1.5   7-05.75 
     2.28m(1.5) FOUL(1.1) 1.99m(0.8) FOUL(0.3)      
 
W85 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   432 Styles, Frances    W89                          1.73m  -0.5   5-08.25 
     1.43m(1.3) 1.40m(-0.6) 1.73m(-0.5) 1.42m(1.5)      
 
M50 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   390 McCullouch, Gary   M54                          4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
     4.37m(1.3) 4.56m(+0.0)            
  2   422 Shindoll, Keith    M53                          4.39m   1.7  14-05.00 
     4.36m(+0.0) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.39m(1.7)         
  3   367 Johnson, Michael   M50                          4.35m   0.6  14-03.25 
     4.10m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS(0.5) 4.35m(0.6)      
  4   332 Cummings, Joel     M50                          3.79m   1.3  12-05.25 
     3.79m(1.3) FOUL                 
  5   375 Kunaschk, Craig    M50                          3.63m   1.5  11-11.00 
     3.63m(1.5) 3.55m(0.8) 3.61m(1.3) 3.61m(1.5)      
  6   217 Morrow, Art        M52                          3.57m   0.6  11-08.50 
     3.06m(1.5) 3.24m(-0.7) 3.39m(1.8) 3.57m(0.6)      
 
M55 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   385 Marchanks, Ray     M56                          4.97m   0.7  16-03.75 
     4.35m(+0.0) 4.34m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 4.97m(0.7)      
  2   224 Niroumand, Mahmoud M59                          4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.48m(0.8) 4.41m(1.7)      
 
M60 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   192 Leake, Damien      M64                          4.74m   1.8  15-06.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.17m(+0.0) 4.74m(1.8)         
  2   315 Bentz, Kirk        M62                          4.23m  -0.2  13-10.50 
     4.06m(+0.0) 4.23m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
  3   254 Ruggless, Joe      M63                          3.68m  -0.1  12-01.00 
     3.46m(1.1) 3.56m(-0.9) 3.53m(0.2) 3.68m(-0.1)      
  4   237 Pittman, Patrick T M64                          3.21m   0.7  10-06.50 
     3.04m(-1.4) 3.18m(+0.0) 3.21m(0.7) 2.91m(1.5)      
 
M65 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   416 rose, ed           M68                          3.67m   0.1  12-00.50 
     3.20m(-1.4) FOUL(1.2) 3.67m(0.1) FOUL(1.4)      
 
M70 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   435 Underhill, Bruce   M72                          3.72m  -1.5  12-02.50 
     3.72m(-1.5) 2.99m(1.7) 2.83m(0.6) 3.16m(0.4)      
 
M80 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   127 Chase, Jerry       M80                          2.87m   0.2   9-05.00 
     2.63m(+0.0) 2.69m(+0.0) 2.68m(1.6) 2.87m(0.2)      
  2   193 Leis, Donald       M84                          2.73m   0.8   8-11.50 
     2.59m(+0.0) 2.62m(+0.0) 2.73m(0.8) 2.58m(0.2)      
  3   423 Silverman, Jerry   M80                          1.52m  +0.0   5-00.00 
     1.20m(0.5) 1.25m(0.3) 1.40m(-0.0) 1.52m(+0.0)      
 
W60 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   130 Cohn, Linda        W64                          7.92m   1.9  26-00.00 
     6.39m(-0.1) 7.92m(1.9) 7.57m(-0.5)         
  2   443 Woepse, Sandra     W61                          5.67m   1.0  18-07.25 
     5.03m(-0.0) 5.05m(1.1) 5.67m(1.0) 5.50m(1.1)      
 
W65 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   455 Shore, Diana       W67                          4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.52m(0.1) FOUL(0.1)         
 
W70 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   446 Yeung, Dorothy     W70                          4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
     2.20m(-0.7) 4.54m(+0.0) FOUL              
 
W85 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   432 Styles, Frances    W89                          2.89m   0.6   9-05.75 
     2.83m(0.2) 2.89m(0.6) 2.84m(1.0) 2.89m(-1.3)      
 
M55 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   224 Niroumand, Mahmoud M59                          9.96m  +0.0  32-08.25 
     9.49m(-1.4) 9.72m(+0.0) 9.96m(+0.0) 9.85m(1.3)      
  2   385 Marchanks, Ray     M56                          9.93m  +0.0  32-07.00 
     9.47m(1.0) 9.09m(+0.0) 9.85m(+0.0) 9.93m(+0.0)      
 
M60 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   311 Banks, Willie      M60                         12.51m   0.8  41-00.50 
     12.05m(1.5) 12.51m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 12.08m(0.1)      
  2   237 Pittman, Patrick T M64                          7.15m  +0.0  23-05.50 
     7.02m(1.5) 6.83m(0.1) 7.15m(+0.0) 6.98m(-1.6)      
 
M65 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   416 rose, ed           M68                          8.12m   1.1  26-07.75 
     6.92m(-0.9) 8.12m(1.1) 7.74m(1.6)         
  2   352 Gast, Monte        M69                          6.93m  +0.0  22-09.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.32m(0.1) 6.77m(1.2) 6.93m(+0.0)      
 
M70 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   435 Underhill, Bruce   M72                          5.90m   2.0  19-04.25 
     5.90m(2.0)               
 
M80 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   127 Chase, Jerry       M80                          5.33m  -1.3  17-06.00 
     5.33m(-1.3) FOUL(0.2) 5.11m(1.1) 5.29m(-0.2)      
  2   193 Leis, Donald       M84                          5.27m  -1.9  17-03.50 
     5.13m(0.1) 5.27m(-1.9)            
 
W55 Shot Put - Follows DT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   257 Sanchez, Estela M  W59                          7.81m   25-07.50 
      7.27m  7.10m  7.81m  7.25m      
  2   345 Feenan, Geraldine  W56                          7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.20m  7.52m  7.80m  FOUL      
  3   437 Vaughn, Karen      W59                          7.72m   25-04.00 
      FOUL  7.72m            
  4   121 Byrne, Alisa       W59                          7.71m   25-03.50 
      7.07m  7.69m  6.87m  7.71m      
 
W60 Shot Put - Follows DT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   130 Cohn, Linda        W64                          9.41m   30-10.50 
      8.31m  9.41m  8.70m  8.60m      
 
W65 Shot Put - Follows DT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   162 Glass, Latanya     W69                          8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.63m  8.66m            
  2   201 Matthews, Brenda   W67                          7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  7.56m            
  3   318 Broneer, Janet     W67                          7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.50m  7.08m  7.56m  7.74m      
  4   341 Dundas, Jane       W67                          7.06m   23-02.00 
      5.61m  7.06m  6.83m  6.95m      
  5   388 McBeth, Katheleen  W67                          6.24m   20-05.75 
      FOUL  6.24m  6.13m  5.28m      
  6   455 Shore, Diana       W67                          3.47m   11-04.75 
      3.47m               
 
W70 Shot Put - Follows DT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   457 Otto, Kristan      W71                          4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  FOUL  4.57m  FOUL       
 
W75 Shot Put - Follows DT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   406 Padia, Elsbeth     W78                          8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
W85 Shot Put - Follows DT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   190 Kuehne, Magdalena  W85                          4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.48m  4.91m  4.44m  4.60m      
 
W90 Shot Put - Follows DT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   308 Averbuck, Winnifre W93                          4.75m   15-07.00 
      3.99m  4.41m  4.75m  4.22m      
 
M50 Shot Put - Follows DT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   239 Privett, David     M51                         10.53m   34-06.75 
      9.97m  9.52m  10.53m  9.70m       
  2   367 Johnson, Michael   M50                          9.82m   32-02.75 
      FOUL  9.82m  PASS  PASS      
  3   422 Shindoll, Keith    M53                          9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.42m  9.19m            
  4   285 Walraven, Larry    M52                          7.68m   25-02.50 
      7.12m  6.79m  7.68m  7.33m      
 
M55 Shot Put - Follows DT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   174 Holden, Gregory    M58                         13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  12.27m      
  2   373 Kranking, Pat      M59                         10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.38m  10.29m  10.38m  10.41m      
  3   394 Mealey, Bruce      M56                          9.04m   29-08.00 
      9.04m  8.45m  8.31m  8.64m       
 
M60 Shot Put - Follows DT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   302 Ackerman, William  M60                         10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  10.26m  FOUL  10.26m       
  2   380 lewis, jim         M64                         10.25m   33-07.50 
      9.73m  10.25m  10.13m  9.94m       
 
M65 Shot Put - Follows DT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   280 Torbert, Quenton   M65                         15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.60m  15.28m  15.48m  14.33m      
  2   384 Malin, James       M65                         10.69m   35-01.00 
      9.44m  10.04m  10.69m  9.73m       
  3   440 Wisslead, Bill     M68                         10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.10m  10.06m  9.85m  9.50m      
  4   352 Gast, Monte        M69                          8.41m   27-07.25 
      7.69m  FOUL  8.22m  8.41m      
 
M70 Shot Put - Follows DT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   169 Harvey, William    M71                         13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.13m  13.29m  FOUL      
  2   288 Whitley, Stan      M71                          9.79m   32-01.50 
      FOUL  9.79m  FOUL  9.17m      
  3   290 Widmer, Ronald     M74                          9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.10m  9.07m  9.21m  9.11m      
  4   185 Kholos, James      M73                          9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  8.59m  8.29m  9.07m       
  5   428 Steusel, Paul      M73                          8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.27m  8.41m  8.05m  8.48m      
  6   107 Baker, Kenneth     M73                          8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.47m  8.28m               
  7   103 Altshiller, Arthur M74                          8.12m   26-07.75 
      7.34m  7.53m  7.40m  8.12m      
  8   463 Brown, Spencer     M70                          7.89m   25-10.75 
      FOUL  7.89m  PASS  PASS       
 --   431 Stotelmyre, Lyle   M73                           FOUL            
      FOUL               
 
M75 Shot Put - Follows DT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   178 Hurlbert, Ken      M77                         11.84m   38-10.25 
      10.89m  11.65m  11.84m  11.58m      
 
M80 Shot Put - Follows DT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   160 Ginsburg, Marvin   M80                          9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  9.67m  9.63m        
  2   148 Durrenberger, Joe  M82                          9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.38m  9.66m  9.42m  9.30m      
  3   127 Chase, Jerry       M80                          8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.43m  7.65m  8.54m  8.30m      
  4   251 Rosen, Alan        M81                          7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.46m  FOUL  7.46m  7.21m       
  5   458 Hake, Thomas       M81                          7.31m   23-11.75 
      7.10m  7.31m  7.16m  6.83m      
  6   398 Moore, Jerry       M84                          6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.54m  FOUL  FOUL  6.72m      
 
M85 Shot Put - Follows DT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   144 Donley, Jerry      M86                          6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  6.17m  6.38m  6.31m       
  2   147 Durkin, Noel       M85                          6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.49m  6.02m  5.62m  6.00m      
 
W55 Discus Throw - Follows JT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   257 Sanchez, Estela M  W59                         20.29m      66-07 
      20.29m  19.06m  FOUL  18.76m      
  2   121 Byrne, Alisa       W59                         18.18m      59-08 
      18.18m  17.90m  FOUL  17.92m      
  3   345 Feenan, Geraldine  W56                         17.89m      58-08 
      17.43m  17.89m  FOUL  16.82m      
 
W60 Discus Throw - Follows JT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   130 Cohn, Linda        W64                         23.27m      76-04 
      22.45m  21.42m  23.27m  20.72m      
 
W65 Discus Throw - Follows JT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   270 steekelenburg, ann W68                         18.42m      60-05 
      17.37m  18.42m  18.02m         
  2   388 McBeth, Katheleen  W67                         16.58m      54-05 
      12.48m  14.02m  16.58m  FOUL      
  3   318 Broneer, Janet     W67                         15.94m      52-03 
      15.94m  15.67m  15.66m  15.63m      
  4   455 Shore, Diana       W67                          6.81m      22-04 
      6.42m  6.81m               
 
W75 Discus Throw - Follows JT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   111 Bergen, Kathy      W77                         21.21m      69-07 
      19.93m  FOUL  18.82m  21.21m      
  2   406 Padia, Elsbeth     W78                         19.41m      63-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.41m  17.50m      
 
W85 Discus Throw - Follows JT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   190 Kuehne, Magdalena  W85                         10.77m      35-04 
      10.22m  10.28m  10.06m  10.77m      
 
W90 Discus Throw - Follows JT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   308 Averbuck, Winnifre W93                          9.52m      31-03 
      FOUL  9.52m  8.63m  9.04m      
 
M50 Discus Throw - Follows JT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   239 Privett, David     M51                         34.51m     113-03 
      FOUL  27.87m  34.51m  FOUL      
  2   285 Walraven, Larry    M52                         21.91m      71-10 
      21.07m  19.24m  21.52m  21.91m      
 
M55 Discus Throw - Follows JT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   174 Holden, Gregory    M58                         35.11m     115-02 
      33.14m  35.11m  FOUL  34.89m      
  2   373 Kranking, Pat      M59                         34.13m     112-00 
      28.72m  34.13m  32.44m  29.41m      
  3   453 Berry, James       M58                         25.83m      84-09 
      25.83m  FOUL  24.51m  23.94m      
  4   394 Mealey, Bruce      M56                         23.10m      75-09 
      20.48m  20.06m  23.10m  FOUL      
  5   450 Seward, William    M58                         19.89m      65-03 
      17.00m  19.89m  FOUL  18.24m      
 
M60 Discus Throw - Follows JT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   380 lewis, jim         M64                         45.21m     148-04 
      41.08m  45.21m  41.31m  FOUL      
  2   429 Stillwagon, Rob    M64                         39.67m     130-02 
      38.65m  38.20m  39.67m  34.94m      
  3   413 Rice, Robert       M61                         36.60m     120-01 
      33.01m  FOUL  36.60m  33.61m      
 
M65 Discus Throw - Follows JT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   403 Morris, Robert     M67                         32.45m     106-05 
      32.33m  32.24m  31.63m  32.45m      
  2   391 McEvoy, James      M68                         29.88m      98-00 
  3   114 Binninger, G A Ben M68                         26.91m      88-03 
      26.91m  26.77m  22.40m  FOUL      
  4   352 Gast, Monte        M69                         24.31m      79-09 
      20.87m  FOUL  24.31m  19.93m      
 
M70 Discus Throw - Follows JT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   169 Harvey, William    M71                         35.71m     117-02 
      32.83m  35.71m  34.59m  35.54m      
  2   209 Merkowitz, David   M74                         33.27m     109-02 
      33.27m  32.66m  FOUL  32.39m      
  3   107 Baker, Kenneth     M73                         27.01m      88-07 
      26.24m  FOUL  27.01m  25.77m      
  4   408 Pearce, Irv        M71                         26.44m      86-09 
      FOUL  26.44m  25.87m  26.38m      
  5   428 Steusel, Paul      M73                         23.28m      76-04 
      21.47m  21.84m  23.28m  23.26m      
  6   463 Brown, Spencer     M70                         14.70m      48-03 
      14.15m  FOUL  14.70m  FOUL       
 
M80 Discus Throw - Follows JT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   251 Rosen, Alan        M81                         26.53m      87-00 
      26.53m  25.69m  FOUL  26.19m      
  2   127 Chase, Jerry       M80                         20.59m      67-07 
      16.92m  19.44m  16.02m  20.59m      
  3   160 Ginsburg, Marvin   M80                         19.80m      64-11 
      19.80m  19.49m  19.64m  19.42m      
  4   148 Durrenberger, Joe  M82                         19.70m      64-07 
      19.70m  18.77m  18.81m  18.99m      
  5   398 Moore, Jerry       M84                         17.34m      56-11 
      16.63m  17.34m  16.63m  16.94m      
 
M85 Discus Throw - Follows JT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   147 Durkin, Noel       M85                         12.36m      40-07 
      12.10m  12.36m  11.87m         
 
M90 Discus Throw - Follows JT
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   418 Roser, Donald      M92                         12.99m      42-07 
      FOUL  12.99m  FOUL  12.36m      
  2   465 Atcheson, Walter   M90                         10.71m      35-02 
      10.71m    x             
 
W55 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   437 Vaughn, Karen      W59                         20.57m      67-06 
      17.83m  20.00m  20.57m  FOUL      
  2   345 Feenan, Geraldine  W56                         13.80m      45-03 
      12.23m  13.80m  12.25m  13.42m      
 
W60 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   130 Cohn, Linda        W64                         34.52m     113-03 
      32.68m  33.36m  30.55m  34.52m      
 
W65 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   455 Shore, Diana       W67                          7.00m      22-11 
      6.02m  5.67m  5.39m  7.00m       
 
W75 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   406 Padia, Elsbeth     W78                         19.74m      64-09 
      FOUL  19.74m  19.54m  19.12m      
  2   111 Bergen, Kathy      W77                         19.22m      63-01 
      18.43m  18.85m  19.22m  FOUL      
 
W80 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   143 Donley, Christel   W81                         14.39m      47-02 
      12.99m  12.50m  14.39m  12.38m      
 
W85 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   190 Kuehne, Magdalena  W85                          9.27m      30-05 
      9.27m  8.43m  8.69m  8.31m      
 
W90 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   308 Averbuck, Winnifre W93                          9.29m      30-06 
      9.29m  8.72m  7.69m  8.43m      
 
M50 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   396 Mittelberg, Gary   M52                         41.13m     134-11 
      34.89m  34.11m  39.27m  41.13m      
  2   372 Kirkpatrick, Glenn M50                         40.88m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.88m  30.73m  32.58m      
  3   136 Culp, Logan        M51                         36.55m     119-11 
      34.25m  29.88m  FOUL  36.55m      
  4   239 Privett, David     M51                         34.21m     112-03 
      33.58m  FOUL  FOUL  34.21m      
  5   422 Shindoll, Keith    M53                         29.92m      98-02 
      FOUL  29.92m  FOUL  25.40m      
  6   217 Morrow, Art        M52                         21.29m      69-10 
      21.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
M55 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   224 Niroumand, Mahmoud M59                         45.19m     148-03 
      41.08m  41.14m  45.19m  44.94m      
  2   453 Berry, James       M58                         35.00m     114-10 
      34.73m  34.88m  31.82m  35.00m       
  3   450 Seward, William    M58                         16.34m      53-07 
      15.83m  15.83m  16.34m  FOUL      
 
M60 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   358 Hamel, David       M63                         44.07m     144-07 
      40.03m  37.82m  44.07m  38.52m      
  2   380 lewis, jim         M64                         42.26m     138-08 
      41.28m  39.01m  40.04m  42.26m      
 
M65 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   403 Morris, Robert     M67                         32.64m     107-01 
      32.64m  32.06m  32.13m  31.03m       
  2   415 Rook, Ron          M68                         30.51m     100-01 
      29.59m  30.51m  29.58m  29.81m      
  3   391 McEvoy, James      M68                         29.88m      98-00 
      28.19m  29.88m  28.92m  28.59m      
 
M70 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   209 Merkowitz, David   M74                         32.03m     105-01 
      32.03m  28.16m  28.19m  FOUL      
  2   107 Baker, Kenneth     M73                         25.78m      84-07 
      24.44m  25.59m  23.48m  25.78m      
  3   408 Pearce, Irv        M71                         25.63m      84-01 
      25.58m  21.69m  25.63m  FOUL      
  4   428 Steusel, Paul      M73                         24.92m      81-09 
      23.86m  FOUL  24.92m  FOUL      
  5   414 Robie, James       M71                         22.56m      74-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.56m      
 
M75 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   106 Backstrand, Jim    M78                         34.10m     111-10 
      32.23m  FOUL  34.10m  32.76m      
 
M80 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   278 Terauds, Juris     M80                         33.66m     110-05 
      30.83m  30.42m  33.66m         
  2   398 Moore, Jerry       M84                         16.06m      52-08 
      14.18m  14.89m  16.06m  14.19m      
  3   127 Chase, Jerry       M80                         16.05m      52-08 
      15.96m  14.90m  15.68m  16.05m      
 
M85 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   147 Durkin, Noel       M85                         15.97m      52-05 
      13.45m  15.97m  13.39m  15.77m      
 
M90 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   418 Roser, Donald      M92                         17.21m      56-05 
      17.21m  14.36m  15.74m  16.57m      
 
W55 Weight Throw Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   345 Feenan, Geraldine  W56                         19.39m   63-07.50 
      17.43m  18.63m  19.39m         
 
W60 Weight Throw Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   130 Cohn, Linda        W64                         41.91m  137-06.00 
      40.13m  41.91m  PASS         
 
W65 Weight Throw Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   455 Shore, Diana       W67                         13.06m   42-10.25 
      8.15m  13.06m  12.39m           
 
W75 Weight Throw Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   406 Padia, Elsbeth     W78                         28.53m   93-07.25 
      25.60m  27.38m  28.53m         
 
W90 Weight Throw Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   308 Averbuck, Winnifre W93                         13.47m   44-02.50 
      10.23m  13.47m  11.49m         
 
M50 Weight Throw Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   239 Privett, David     M51                         70.53m  231-04.75 
      64.64m  68.04m  70.53m         
  2   396 Mittelberg, Gary   M52                         69.31m  227-04.75 
      FOUL  66.96m  69.31m         
  3   372 Kirkpatrick, Glenn M50                         60.96m  200-00.00 
      FOUL  60.96m  60.37m         
  4   456 Ferdinand, Tyrone  M52                         51.31m  168-04.25 
      46.67m  51.31m  48.31m           
  5   136 Culp, Logan        M51                         49.02m  160-10.00 
      46.03m  49.02m  48.02m         
  6   285 Walraven, Larry    M52                         48.39m  158-09.25 
      43.11m  47.22m  48.39m         
 
M55 Weight Throw Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   450 Seward, William    M58                         33.85m  111-00.75 
      33.85m  31.93m  33.13m         
 
M65 Weight Throw Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   403 Morris, Robert     M67                         49.13m  161-02.25 
      49.13m  48.13m  FOUL         
  2   391 McEvoy, James      M68                         49.02m  160-10.00 
      46.76m  49.02m  48.65m         
  3   454 Morales, Gabe      M68                         40.51m  132-11.00 
      40.51m  FOUL  38.08m         
  4   352 Gast, Monte        M69                         36.57m  119-11.75 
      36.57m  PASS  PASS         
 
M70 Weight Throw Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   290 Widmer, Ronald     M74                         41.68m  136-09.00 
      41.28m  41.68m  39.82m         
  2   107 Baker, Kenneth     M73                         31.44m  103-01.75 
      29.84m  31.44m  30.17m         
  3   431 Stotelmyre, Lyle   M73                         31.28m  102-07.50 
      30.85m  31.28m  30.23m         
  4   222 Neilsen, Ed        M70                         18.68m   61-03.50 
      17.04m  18.68m  18.26m         
 
M80 Weight Throw Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   344 Eyer, Delos E.     M80                         40.52m  132-11.25 
      37.39m  40.52m  39.36m         
  2   148 Durrenberger, Joe  M82                         26.50m   86-11.50 
      26.49m  25.56m  26.50m         
  3   127 Chase, Jerry       M80                         22.91m   75-02.00 
      22.91m  20.22m  18.87m         
  4   398 Moore, Jerry       M84                         20.94m   68-08.50 
      20.94m  18.74m  20.80m         
  5   423 Silverman, Jerry   M80                         18.55m   60-10.50 
      18.55m  16.41m  17.01m         
 
M50 1500 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   194 Leventhal, Stanley M54                       11:08.84  
 
M50 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   217 Morrow, Art        M52                        8:42.63  
 
W55 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   121 Byrne, Alisa       W59                        9:41.56  
 
M60 1500 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   189 Kolling, Alan      M64                       13:28.29  
 
M60 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   354 Goedhart, Ben      M63                       11:15.23  
 
W60 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Figone, Joanne     W64                        9:22.32  
 
W65 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   350 French, Pris       W68                       11:25.89  
  2   361 Held, Kay          W65                       12:05.67  
 
M65 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   336 Devaney, Michael   M66                       11:29.41  
 
M65 1500 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   336 Devaney, Michael   M66                       10:15.02  
 
W70 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   374 Kryger, Sheila     W71                       12:05.23  
  2   276 Sullivan, Mary jo  W74                       12:30.72  
 
M70 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   191 Lawson, Paul       M70                        9:25.85  
  2   122 Campbell, Richard  M70                       11:00.68  
 --   362 Hommes, Ray        M74                             DQ   Bent Knee (Creeping)
 
M70 1500 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   222 Neilsen, Ed        M70                       12:04.51  
 
W70 1500 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   393 McMaster, Mary Jan W73                       12:45.73  
 
W75 1500 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   410 Popell, Catherine  W75                       11:50.87  
 
M75 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   411 Popell, Steven     M77                       10:23.51  
 
W80 1500 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   292 Willis, Patricia   W81                       12:48.57  
 
M80 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   392 McKean, Philip     M80                       10:22.79  
  2   101 Acosta, Carl       M82                       11:18.42  
 
M85 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   400 Moremen, William   M89                       11:18.25  
 
M85 1500 Meter Race Walk Power Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   379 Leventhal, Leonard M88                             DQ   Lifting at Finish
 
W90 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   369 Karsten, Phyllis   W91                       15:39.27  
 
M50 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   217 Morrow, Art        M52                       31:31.53  
 
W60 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Figone, Joanne     W64                       32:46.60  
  2   244 Rasmussen, Paula   W62                       36:22.26  
  3   370 Kelly, Mary        W60                       41:05.18  
 
W65 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Eichel, Yoko       W69                       33:26.83  
 --   228 Osborne, Holly     W65                            DNF  
 --   343 Ellis, Sylvia      W69                            DNF  
 
M65 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   442 Witmer, Michael    M65                       32:54.40  
 
W70 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   276 Sullivan, Mary jo  W74                       43:29.96  
 --   374 Kryger, Sheila     W71                             DQ   Bent Knee
 
M70 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   191 Lawson, Paul       M70                       34:05.98  
  2   122 Campbell, Richard  M70                       35:50.96  
 
W75 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   263 Smith, Anelise     W78                       42:01.99  
  2   126 Chase, Jacqueline  W76                       45:38.18  
 --   149 Dyar, Carol        W75                            DNF  
 
W80 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   124 Capps, Shirley     W81                       48:45.31  
 
M80 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   392 McKean, Philip     M80                       37:58.69  
  2   101 Acosta, Carl       M82                       38:00.91  
 
M85 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   400 Moremen, William   M89                       38:10.15  
 
W85 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   399 Moremen, Grace     W86                       51:18.32  
 
W90 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   369 Karsten, Phyllis   W91                             DQ   Bent Knee