Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/19/2016 11:12 AM
                 USATF SoCal Masters Championships - 5/28/2016                 
                               Cerritos College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
W29&U 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   271 Uchechi Anuukor    W25 Unattached               11.96   1.4  2 
  2   248 Jackee Thompson    W24 Unattached               13.63   1.4  2 
  3   184 Suzanne Arenal     W16 Unattached               17.03   2.0  1 
 
W35 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   105 Melisa Barber      W35 Adidas Garde             11.58   1.4  2 
 
W40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   176 Elly Mann          W40 Trojan Maste             13.72   1.4  2 
  2   270 Zoe Shawl          W41 SC Striders              13.82   1.4  2 
 
W45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   125 Colleen Barney     W49 SC Striders              13.66   1.4  2 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   212 Venus Jewett       W51 Unattached               13.85   2.0 
 
W60 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   132 Rita Hanscom       W62 SC Striders              15.64   2.0 
  2   129 Linda Cohn         W63 SC Striders              16.06   2.0 
 
W65 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   137 Brenda Matthews    W66 SC Striders              15.36   2.0 
  2   134 Pat Kelly          W66 SC Striders              16.67   2.0 
 
W75 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   127 Kathy Bergen       W76 SC Striders              15.51   2.0 
 
M29&U 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   177 Ramsey Nasser      M29 Trojan Maste             11.89   2.3  5 
 
M30 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   154 Justin Hernandez   M33 So Cal Track             11.89   2.3  5 
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
 --   266 David Lee          M44 Unattached                 DNF   2.3  5 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   273 Michael Thomas     M46 Unattached               13.24   2.3  5 
  2   183 Claudio Andrade    M49 Unattached               13.30   2.3  5 
  3   263 Majid Niroumand    M45 So Cal Track             13.88   2.3  5 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   151 Robert Foster      M54 So Cal Track             12.33   1.1  4 
  2   223 Gary McCullouch Sr M54 Unattached               12.67   1.1  4 
  3   171 Tony Clemons       M50 Trojan Maste             12.68   1.1  4 
  4   188 Mark Berry         M54 Unattached               12.77   1.1  4 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   201 Willie Gault       M55 Unattached               11.37  -1.2  3 
  2   231 Joseph Patridge II M58 Unattached               12.89  -1.2  3 
  3   274 Zahid Shah         M57 Unattached               13.51   1.1  4 
  4   256 Victor Wilson      M56 Unattached               13.97  -1.2  3 
  5   153 Bob Griffiths      M56 So Cal Track             14.25  -1.2  3 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   136 Damien Leake       M63 SC Striders              12.96   0.3  2 
  2   139 Joe Ruggless       M62 SC Striders              13.60   0.3  2 
  3   130 Steve Cummings     M60 SC Striders              13.77   0.3  2 
  4   182 Mark Robinson      M60 U.S. Army                14.48   0.3  2 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   174 F Eugene Driver II M65 Trojan Maste             13.66   1.9 
  2   236 Ed Rose            M67 Unattached               14.99   1.9 
  3   150 Carl Flowers       M69 So Cal Track             15.25   1.9 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   138 Ronnie Muranaka    M72 SC Striders              16.41   1.9 
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   249 Karl Thorpe Sr     M77 Unattached               17.22   1.9 
  2   238 Steve Ryan         M75 Unattached               18.39   1.9 
  3   267 Jerry Silverman    M79 Unattached               24.68   1.9 
 
W29&U 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   248 Jackee Thompson    W24 Unattached               28.12   3.1  2 
  2   184 Suzanne Arenal     W16 Unattached               35.36   2.1  1 
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   176 Elly Mann          W40 Trojan Maste             27.69   3.1  2 
  2   270 Zoe Shawl          W41 SC Striders              28.37   3.1  2 
  3   133 MaryLou Johnson    W41 SC Striders              28.87   3.1  2 
  4   173 Goldie aka LaTreas W43 Trojan Maste             29.92   3.1  2 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   125 Colleen Barney     W49 SC Striders              27.22   3.1  2 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   212 Venus Jewett       W51 Unattached               28.79   2.1 
  2   191 Amanda Clarke      W51 Unattached               31.58   2.1 
 
W65 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   134 Pat Kelly          W66 SC Striders              36.08   2.1 
 
M29&U 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   177 Ramsey Nasser      M29 Trojan Maste             24.12   0.5  5 
 
M30 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   154 Justin Hernandez   M33 So Cal Track             25.11   0.5  5 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   272 Andrew Reyes       M41 South Bay Track          24.12   0.5  5 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   183 Claudio Andrade    M49 Unattached               26.89   0.5  5 
  2   172 BaoKim Coleman     M48 Trojan Maste             27.19   0.5  5 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   122 Shigeki Makino     M50 Mass Velocit             24.45   2.6  4 
  2   151 Robert Foster      M54 So Cal Track             24.87   2.6  4 
  3   223 Gary McCullouch Sr M54 Unattached               25.49   2.6  4 
  4   179 Matthew Roberts    M51 Trojan Maste             26.59   2.6  4 
  5   211 Douglas Ivy        M52 Unattached               26.97   2.6  4 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   201 Willie Gault       M55 Unattached               23.33   1.1  3 
  2   146 James Chinn        M57 So Cal Track             25.03   1.1  3 
  3   256 Victor Wilson      M56 Unattached               28.42   1.1  3 
  4   153 Bob Griffiths      M56 So Cal Track             29.36   1.1  3 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   136 Damien Leake       M63 SC Striders              26.28   1.2  2 
  2   139 Joe Ruggless       M62 SC Striders              26.56   1.2  2 
  3   130 Steve Cummings     M60 SC Striders              28.62   1.2  2 
  4   182 Mark Robinson      M60 U.S. Army                29.82   1.2  2 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   174 F Eugene Driver II M65 Trojan Maste             29.33   5.2 
  2   236 Ed Rose            M67 Unattached               31.13   5.2 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   138 Ronnie Muranaka    M72 SC Striders              36.57   5.2 
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   249 Karl Thorpe Sr     M77 Unattached               35.32   5.2 
  2   267 Jerry Silverman    M79 Unattached               55.93   5.2 
 --   238 Steve Ryan         M75 Unattached                 DNF   5.2 
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   133 MaryLou Johnson    W41 SC Striders              66.24  
  2   173 Goldie aka LaTreas W43 Trojan Maste             67.70  
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   191 Amanda Clarke      W51 Unattached               69.53  
 
M30 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   113 Jonathan Tan       M31 ARC Run Club             53.63   2 
 
M35 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   169 Brian Duff         M39 Track Club L             53.58   2 
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   240 Thomas Schmierer   M43 Unattached               66.13   2 
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   251 Anthony Wall       M46 Unattached               57.48   2 
  2   143 Joe Blackman       M45 So Cal Track             66.37   2 
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   122 Shigeki Makino     M50 Mass Velocit             56.03  
  2   211 Douglas Ivy        M52 Unattached               60.88  
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   146 James Chinn        M57 So Cal Track             56.76  
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   121 Mark Davis         M60 Houston Elit             57.72  
  2   139 Joe Ruggless       M62 SC Striders              63.81  
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   265 Monte Gast         M68 Unattached             1:29.55  
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   228 Marvin Murray      M71 Unattached               72.48  
 
W29&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   202 Me'Khai Gibson     W18 Unattached             3:09.87  
 --   264 Krishma Curry      W28 The Janes El               DNF  
 
W40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   173 Goldie aka LaTreas W43 Trojan Maste           2:43.97  
 
W45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   168 Chris Gentile      W46 The Janes El           2:25.59  
 
M29&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   221 Michael McCabe     M21 Unattached                 DNF  
 
M30 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   232 Andres Perezchica  M30 Unattached             1:55.13  
  2   113 Jonathan Tan       M31 ARC Run Club           2:06.75  
 
M35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   245 Cory Smith         M37 Unattached             2:12.29  
 
M40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Robert Elsinger    M41 ARC Run Club           2:16.30  
  2   152 Barry Givens       M42 So Cal Track           2:27.10  
 
M45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   172 BaoKim Coleman     M48 Trojan Maste           2:39.27  
 
M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   239 Billy Schipper     M51 Unattached             2:08.22  
  2   179 Matthew Roberts    M51 Trojan Maste           2:08.68  
  3   161 Allen Smith        M53 So Cal Track           2:20.96  
 --   101 Mike Dietz         M52 A Snail's Pa               DNF  
 
W29&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   112 Dominique Picker   W25 ARC Run Club           5:04.12  
 
W35 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Alisa Fisher       W36 ARC Run Club           5:23.02  
 
W40 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   250 Amy Wall           W43 Unattached             5:46.93  
 
W45 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   168 Chris Gentile      W46 The Janes El           4:57.22  
  2   102 Ilona Kojalovica   W49 A Snail's Pa           5:27.76  
  3   218 Jennifer Lazio     W47 Unattached             7:10.28  
 
W50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   167 Tania Fischer      W50 The Janes El           4:58.27  
 
M29&U 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   111 Terence Galasso    M24 ARC Run Club           4:16.72   2 
  2   258 Dylan Kent         M28 ARC Run Club           4:25.17   2 
 
M35 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   245 Cory Smith         M37 Unattached             4:11.90   2 
 
M40 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   107 Robert Elsinger    M41 ARC Run Club           4:31.78   2 
  2   152 Barry Givens       M42 So Cal Track           4:35.59   2 
  3   240 Thomas Schmierer   M43 Unattached             5:12.13   2 
 
M45 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   110 Mark Fitzpatrick   M45 ARC Run Club           4:27.21   2 
  2   252 Rafer Weaver       M47 So Cal Track           4:45.77   2 
  3   210 Matt Hood          M46 Unattached             5:24.87   2 
 
M50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   189 Steven Bishop      M51 Unattached             4:45.47  
  2   200 Oliver Gallego     M54 Unattached             5:05.52  
 
M55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   147 Mark Cleary        M57 So Cal Track           5:43.17  
 
M60 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   247 Carl Stromberg     M61 Unattached             5:05.91  
  2   118 Perry Forrester    M63 Cal Coast Tr           5:09.69  
  3   259 Bob Morris         M63 Unattached             5:31.67  
 
M65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   114 Barry Witler       M65 ARC Run Club           5:53.46  
  2   242 James Shanks       M65 Unattached             6:51.58  
 
W45 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   218 Jennifer Lazio     W47 Unattached            24:38.33  
 
M30 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   255 Robert Wilson      M31 Unattached            19:11.64  
 
M40 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   175 Matthew Gibson     M44 Trojan Maste          22:38.45  
 
M45 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   103 Miguel Magana      M49 A Snail's Pa          18:17.88  
  2   194 Gerard Deegan      M48 Unattached            20:48.07  
 
M50 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   200 Oliver Gallego     M54 Unattached            18:19.11  
 
M55 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Paul Van Zuyle     M55 So Cal Track          17:26.71  
 
M60 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   118 Perry Forrester    M63 Cal Coast Tr          18:27.65  
  2   197 Dennis Donahue     M61 Unattached            23:04.58  
 
M65 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   114 Barry Witler       M65 ARC Run Club          20:48.58  
 
W40 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Susan Armenta      W42 ARC Run Club          44:07.89  
 
M40 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   244 Noel Singh         M41 Unattached            41:50.96  
 
W60 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   132 Rita Hanscom       W62 SC Striders              15.05  -0.1 
 
W65 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   137 Brenda Matthews    W66 SC Striders              42.15  -0.1 
 
W30 100 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   260 Erica Varela       W33 Unattached               18.27   1.0 
 
M50 100 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   199 Jonathan Forte     M51 Unattached               21.78   1.0  2 
 
M55 100 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   193 Brian Conley       M55 Unattached               17.23   1.0  2 
  2   158 Mahmoud Niroumand  M59 So Cal Track             18.08   1.0  2 
 
M60 100 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   156 David McLawhorn    M61 So Cal Track             19.29   1.2 
  2   130 Steve Cummings     M60 SC Striders              20.42   1.2 
 
M60 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Steve Cummings     M60 SC Striders              51.10  
  2   135 Bob Larsen         M62 SC Striders              54.80  
 
M60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   117 Dale Campbell      M62 Cal Coast Tr           7:17.01  
 
M65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Bill Fitzpatrick   M65 SC Striders            9:09.84  
 
M75 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   227 Ev Murdock         M75 Unattached            10:36.35  
 
W29&U 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   108 Jamie Fiddler      W26 ARC Run Club               DNF  
 
W40 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   208 Minori Hayakari    W43 Unattached            10:20.11  
 --   106 Susan Armenta      W42 ARC Run Club               DNF  
 
M29&U 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                                50.93  
     1) 143 Joe Blackman 45             2) 154 Justin Hernandez 33        
 
M29&U 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 ARC Run Club  'A'                                  10:33.49  
     1) 107 Robert Elsinger 41          2) 110 Mark Fitzpatrick 45        
     3) 113 Jonathan Tan 31             4) 275 Rony Vega 33               
 
M29&U 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              3:53.70  
     1) 146 James Chinn 57              2) 252 Rafer Weaver 47            
     3) 154 Justin Hernandez 33         4) 268 Keith Chambers 37          
  2 ARC Run Club  'A'                                   4:21.46  
     1) 113 Jonathan Tan 31             2) 107 Robert Elsinger 41         
     3) 275 Rony Vega 33                4)                                
 
W65 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   141 Annelies Steekelen W68 SC Striders              1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.23 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
 
W75 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   127 Kathy Bergen       W76 SC Striders              1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.23 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
M45 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   263 Majid Niroumand    M45 So Cal Track             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
M50 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   199 Jonathan Forte     M51 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
M55 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   158 Mahmoud Niroumand  M59 So Cal Track             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O    O   XX 
 
M60 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   185 Willie Banks       M60 Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.65 1.73 1.82 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   156 David McLawhorn    M61 So Cal Track             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3   135 Bob Larsen         M62 SC Striders              1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   257 Daniel Lloyd       M62 Weight City              1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
M65 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   159 Charlie Rader      M68 So Cal Track             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.42 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
M70 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   206 James Goodreau     M71 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2   235 James Robie        M70 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3   190 Otis Burrell       M72 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 
M75 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   196 John Dobroth       M75 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    P   XO   XX 
  2   126 Bert Bergen        M78 SC Striders              1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   238 Steve Ryan         M75 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.05 1.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 
W60 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   132 Rita Hanscom       W62 SC Striders              2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
M40 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   145 Stanley Carranza   M41 So Cal Track             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
M45 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   183 Claudio Andrade    M49 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
M55 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   120 Tim McIntyre       M55 Higher Flyer             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.97 4.10 4.20 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   225 Richard Morales    M59 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   158 Mahmoud Niroumand  M59 So Cal Track             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
M65 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   226 Steve Morris       M66 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
W40 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   262 Allison Cowdell    W44 Unattached               4.51m   2.0  14-09.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.43m(1.1) 4.42m(0.2) 4.51m(2.0) FOUL(2.3) 4.17m(+0.0)
 
W60 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   129 Linda Cohn         W63 SC Striders              3.72m   1.5  12-02.50 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 3.72m(1.5) 3.62m(1.8) 3.56m(1.9)
 
M45 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   261 Lawrence Felton    M49 Unattached               5.33m   2.0  17-06.00 
     5.11m(0.5) 5.14m(1.1) 5.20m(0.9) 5.25m(1.1) 5.33m(2.0) 5.25m(2.1)
  2   143 Joe Blackman       M45 So Cal Track             4.71m   1.0  15-05.50 
     4.71m(1.0)                  
  3   263 Majid Niroumand    M45 So Cal Track             4.40m   0.8  14-05.25 
     4.25m(2.2) 3.97m(0.8) 4.40m(0.8) 4.24m(0.5)      
 
M50 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   157 Art Morrow         M51 So Cal Track             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
        3.20m(0.9) 3.38m(0.8) 3.45m(2.4) 3.57m(NWI)   
 
M55 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   158 Mahmoud Niroumand  M59 So Cal Track             4.72m   0.6  15-06.00 
     4.72m(0.6) 4.42m(0.6)            
 
M60 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   185 Willie Banks       M60 Unattached               5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
        5.09m(1.5) 5.23m(1.1) 3.36m(1.6) 5.30m(NWI)   
  2   217 John Kuechle       M64 Unattached               4.41m   1.2  14-05.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.42m(0.7) 4.41m(1.2) FOUL(0.2) 4.20m(2.1) FOUL(0.4)
  3   156 David McLawhorn    M61 So Cal Track             4.19m  +0.0  13-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL(0.1) 4.19m(+0.0) 3.95m(1.2) 4.14m(2.0) FOUL(0.8)
  4   178 Patrick Pittman    M63 Trojan Maste             3.35m   1.8  11-00.00 
     3.05m(0.3) 3.35m(1.8) 3.09m(0.8) 3.07m(1.5) 2.11m(1.1) 3.09m(+0.0)
 
M65 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   163 John Tomaschke     M66 So Cal Track             4.23m   0.8  13-10.50 
     3.52m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.12m(1.8) 4.23m(0.8)      
  2   236 Ed Rose            M67 Unattached               3.56m   1.0  11-08.25 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.1) 3.56m(1.0) FOUL(2.1)
 
M75 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   238 Steve Ryan         M75 Unattached               3.07m   1.3  10-01.00 
     3.00m(0.8) 2.96m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 2.76m(+0.0) 3.07m(1.3) 2.70m(-0.1)
  2   267 Jerry Silverman    M79 Unattached               1.67m   NWI   5-05.75 
        1.67m(NWI)               
 
W29&U Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   276 Madeline LeDuc     W26 Unattached              12.08m   3.3  39-07.75 
     12.08m(3.3) FOUL(-2.7) 11.41m(1.6) 11.74m(1.4) FOUL(0.5) 11.55m(+0.0)
 
W40 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   262 Allison Cowdell    W44 Unattached               9.62m   1.1  31-06.75 
     9.09m(0.9) 9.43m(2.1) 9.52m(2.6) 9.62m(1.1) 8.92m(2.1) PASS(+0.0)
 
W60 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   129 Linda Cohn         W63 SC Striders              8.09m   2.8  26-06.50 
     7.12m(2.0) 7.97m(3.9) 8.09m(2.8) 8.06m(1.8) PASS      PASS     
 
M45 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   263 Majid Niroumand    M45 So Cal Track             9.46m   4.0  31-00.50 
     8.52m(-0.2) 9.46m(4.0) 9.41m(3.0)         
  2   143 Joe Blackman       M45 So Cal Track             8.84m   2.2  29-00.00 
     PASS      8.84m(2.2)            
 
M55 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   158 Mahmoud Niroumand  M59 So Cal Track            10.40m   2.7  34-01.50 
     9.97m(-1.7) 10.12m(3.1) 10.40m(2.7)         
 
M60 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   156 David McLawhorn    M61 So Cal Track             8.19m  -0.4  26-10.50 
     8.13m(2.3) 8.19m(-0.4) FOUL(1.9) 7.97m(2.5) 7.79m(2.5) 7.81m(1.7)
  2   178 Patrick Pittman    M63 Trojan Maste             7.29m   1.6  23-11.00 
     7.12m(+0.0) 7.29m(1.6) 7.19m(-0.7) 7.16m(3.7) FOUL(1.2) 7.09m(0.9)
 
M65 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   163 John Tomaschke     M66 So Cal Track             9.33m  -1.7  30-07.50 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.5) 9.33m(-1.7) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(1.1)
  2   236 Ed Rose            M67 Unattached               7.77m   0.7  25-06.00 
     7.53m(-1.0) 7.77m(0.7) 7.72m(-0.1) 7.77m(2.2)      
 
M75 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   238 Steve Ryan         M75 Unattached               5.23m   1.1  17-02.00 
     FOUL      5.23m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL           
 
W40 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   262 Allison Cowdell    W44 Unattached               9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.63m  FOUL  FOUL  9.71m  FOUL  9.82m
 
W60 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   129 Linda Cohn         W63 SC Striders              8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  8.60m  FOUL  8.67m  8.67m  8.93m
 
M35 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   160 Mike Rainis        M37 So Cal Track            13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.61m  13.68m  13.92m  FOUL  13.70m  13.64m
 
M45 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   261 Lawrence Felton    M49 Unattached              11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.37m  10.24m  11.06m  10.73m  11.30m  FOUL
 
M55 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   209 Greg Holden        M58 Unattached              13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.84m  13.55m  FOUL  12.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   166 Shaun Ward         M59 So Cal Track             9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.17m  9.54m  FOUL  9.16m  9.42m  9.59m
 
M60 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   164 Quenton Torbert    M64 So Cal Track            15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.62m  15.82m  15.10m  15.22m  15.24m  15.36m
  2   257 Daniel Lloyd       M62 Weight City             13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   205 John Goldhammer    M62 Unattached              12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.36m  12.52m               
  4   116 Richard Watson     M63 AZ Desert Th            10.53m   34-06.75 
      9.30m  9.62m  9.43m  10.15m  10.17m  10.53m
 
M65 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   219 James Malin        M65 Unattached              10.38m   34-00.75 
      9.16m  8.83m  10.38m  FOUL  FOUL  9.11m
  2   181 Bob Sheets         M66 U.S. Air For             7.72m   25-04.00 
      7.36m  FOUL  7.72m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
M70 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   254 Ronald Widmer      M73 Unattached               9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  FOUL  9.09m  9.27m  FOUL  9.24m
 
M75 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   155 Ken Hurlbert       M76 So Cal Track            11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  10.77m  FOUL  10.70m  FOUL  10.85m
 
M80 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   148 Joe Durrenberger   M81 So Cal Track             9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.11m  9.32m  9.06m  FOUL  9.58m  FOUL
  2   203 Marvin Ginsburg md M80 Unattached               9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.65m  8.56m  FOUL  8.71m  8.81m  9.21m
  3   237 Alan Rosen         M80 Unattached               8.01m   26-03.50 
      7.46m  7.32m  7.04m  FOUL  7.31m  8.01m
  4   140 Ernie Smith        M82 SC Striders              7.36m   24-01.75 
      FOUL  7.36m  6.93m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
W40 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   262 Allison Cowdell    W44 Unattached              38.57m     126-06 
      FOUL  33.56m  38.57m  FOUL  34.79m  FOUL
 
W60 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   129 Linda Cohn         W63 SC Striders             24.53m      80-06 
      20.85m  23.84m  0.67m  21.71m  24.53m  22.84m
 
W65 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   141 Annelies Steekelen W68 SC Striders             20.91m      68-07 
      18.67m  17.93m  16.51m  18.28m  20.91m  20.12m
 
W75 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   127 Kathy Bergen       W76 SC Striders             20.35m      66-09 
      FOUL  20.03m  20.35m  17.76m  18.36m  FOUL
 
M45 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   207 Brian Gore         M48 Unattached              23.51m      77-01 
      FOUL  19.85m  22.56m  FOUL  23.51m  23.41m
 
M50 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   246 Paul Stensrud      M51 Unattached              36.38m     119-04 
      32.09m  FOUL  36.38m  FOUL       
 
M55 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   209 Greg Holden        M58 Unattached              36.98m     121-04 
      FOUL  33.86m  36.98m  FOUL  33.94m  32.04m
  2   204 G Gold             M56 Unattached              36.55m     119-11 
      34.56m  36.55m  36.36m  FOUL  34.93m  32.02m
  3   186 James Barry        M58 Unattached              31.34m     102-10 
      29.27m  30.00m  FOUL  31.34m  27.55m  FOUL
 
M60 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   205 John Goldhammer    M62 Unattached              45.31m     148-08 
      FOUL  42.96m  FOUL  44.98m  FOUL  45.31m
  2   234 Robert Rice        M61 Unattached              43.39m     142-04 
      FOUL  43.01m  FOUL  FOUL  37.08m  43.39m
  3   259 Bob Morris         M63 Unattached              35.25m     115-08 
      FOUL  32.97m  29.55m  35.25m  33.85m  FOUL
  4   257 Daniel Lloyd       M62 Weight City             32.58m     106-11 
      32.58m  29.97m  FOUL  FOUL  30.98m  30.73m
  5   162 Mike Tipping       M63 So Cal Track            31.75m     104-02 
      29.95m  29.64m  31.75m  29.34m  26.96m  FOUL
  6   116 Richard Watson     M63 AZ Desert Th            30.56m     100-03 
      21.34m  FOUL  FOUL  21.02m  30.56m  28.29m
  7   192 Thomas Colley      M60 Unattached              27.87m      91-05 
      26.60m  27.87m  27.08m  24.80m  FOUL  27.46m
 
M65 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   265 Monte Gast         M68 Unattached              24.09m      79-00 
      22.58m  FOUL  FOUL  24.09m  FOUL  22.48m
  2   181 Bob Sheets         M66 U.S. Air For            23.53m      77-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.30m  FOUL  23.53m
 
M80 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   237 Alan Rosen         M80 Unattached              27.17m      89-02 
      26.19m  24.92m  25.26m  25.53m  25.78m  27.17m
  2   148 Joe Durrenberger   M81 So Cal Track            21.43m      70-04 
      19.84m  19.08m  20.50m  19.50m  18.23m  21.43m
  3   203 Marvin Ginsburg md M80 Unattached              19.77m      64-10 
      18.76m  19.00m  19.59m  19.43m  19.77m  18.60m
 
M40 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   149 Kevin Eubanks      M43 So Cal Track            43.44m     142-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.73m  43.44m  FOUL  41.92m
 
M55 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   204 G Gold             M56 Unattached              32.68m     107-03 
      31.52m  31.16m  32.09m  30.96m  32.68m  31.11m
 
M60 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   205 John Goldhammer    M62 Unattached              54.82m     179-10 
      54.23m  53.66m  54.82m           
  2   116 Richard Watson     M63 AZ Desert Th            38.21m     125-04 
      36.89m  37.16m  37.30m  37.17m  38.11m  38.21m
  3   115 John Edmonston     M62 AZ Desert Th            37.94m     124-06 
      35.61m  FOUL  34.06m  FOUL  37.94m  36.28m
  4   156 David McLawhorn    M61 So Cal Track            20.68m      67-10 
      FOUL  17.54m  FOUL  18.88m  20.68m  18.80m
 
M65 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   181 Bob Sheets         M66 U.S. Air For            23.12m      75-10 
      18.96m  FOUL  FOUL  23.12m  21.05m  FOUL
 
M80 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   148 Joe Durrenberger   M81 So Cal Track            20.13m      66-00 
      19.99m  20.13m  19.32m  19.62m  18.54m  FOUL
 
W40 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   262 Allison Cowdell    W44 Unattached              34.82m     114-03 
      29.14m  34.82m  33.50m  FOUL  33.10m  33.03m
 
W45 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   102 Ilona Kojalovica   W49 A Snail's Pa            33.39m     109-06 
      30.34m  31.25m  FOUL  31.80m  33.39m  32.97m
 
W60 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   129 Linda Cohn         W63 SC Striders             36.36m     119-03 
      29.70m  32.50m  33.58m  36.36m  33.93m  32.62m
 
W65 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   141 Annelies Steekelen W68 SC Striders             16.42m      53-10 
      15.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL
 
W75 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   127 Kathy Bergen       W76 SC Striders             18.21m      59-09 
      18.21m  17.17m  18.16m  FOUL  FOUL  17.13m
 
M45 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   207 Brian Gore         M48 Unattached              28.72m      94-03 
      26.71m  FOUL  27.81m  27.94m  28.72m  25.51m
 
M50 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   216 Joe Kelly Sr       M53 Unattached              46.61m     152-11 
      35.51m  FOUL  FOUL  36.49m  46.61m  32.01m
  2   157 Art Morrow         M51 So Cal Track            18.10m      59-04 
      18.10m  17.65m  FOUL         
 --   246 Paul Stensrud      M51 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
M55 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   158 Mahmoud Niroumand  M59 So Cal Track            47.41m     155-06 
      40.34m  43.07m  47.41m  39.62m  45.85m  FOUL
  2   243 Michael Shea       M56 Unattached              38.28m     125-07 
      37.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.28m
  3   186 James Barry        M58 Unattached              32.54m     106-09 
      29.51m  FOUL  32.54m  31.51m  31.93m  32.50m
  4   166 Shaun Ward         M59 So Cal Track            25.23m      82-09 
      25.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
M60 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   259 Bob Morris         M63 Unattached              35.07m     115-01 
      35.07m  34.82m  34.65m  32.49m  34.40m  32.76m
  2   116 Richard Watson     M63 AZ Desert Th            35.03m     114-11 
      31.30m  32.23m  34.05m  35.03m  29.32m  34.71m
 
M65 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   180 Ron Rook           M67 Trojan Maste            30.74m     100-10 
      30.59m  30.26m  30.74m  FOUL  28.09m  30.29m
  2   265 Monte Gast         M68 Unattached              29.76m      97-08 
      29.76m  27.34m  25.83m  4.83m  6.15m  FOUL
 
M70 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   241 John Schneider     M70 Unattached              33.34m     109-04 
      30.83m  32.52m  33.34m  FOUL       
  2   235 James Robie        M70 Unattached              22.79m      74-09 
      22.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.79m  FOUL
 
M50 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   277 Greg Retzer        M51 So Cal Track            15.83m   51-11.25 
      FOUL  15.63m  15.08m  FOUL  15.83m  15.79m
  2   157 Art Morrow         M51 So Cal Track             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.60m  4.53m  FOUL  5.40m  5.70m  5.68m
 
M55 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   204 G Gold             M56 Unattached              12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.78m  11.72m  FOUL  12.00m  12.27m  FOUL
 
M60 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   205 John Goldhammer    M62 Unattached              20.01m   65-07.75 
      19.86m  19.93m  19.68m  19.94m  19.30m  20.01m
  2   116 Richard Watson     M63 AZ Desert Th            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  12.69m  12.56m  12.76m
 
M80 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   148 Joe Durrenberger   M81 So Cal Track             9.89m   32-05.50 
      8.20m  9.74m  9.29m  8.86m  9.32m  9.89m
 
M50 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   277 Greg Retzer        M51 So Cal Track             8.46m   27-09.25 
      7.80m  8.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
M60 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   205 John Goldhammer    M62 Unattached              11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.12m  10.61m  10.60m  10.94m  10.57m  11.19m
  2   116 Richard Watson     M63 AZ Desert Th             7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.04m  7.40m  7.58m  7.32m  7.50m  7.75m
 
M80 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   148 Joe Durrenberger   M81 So Cal Track             6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.54m  5.40m  5.99m  6.19m  FOUL  FOUL
 
W29&U 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Jamie Fiddler      W26 ARC Run Club          34:16.19  
 
W40 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Susan Armenta      W42 ARC Run Club          29:32.12  
 
M50 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   157 Art Morrow         M51 So Cal Track          31:27.55  
 
M55 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   230 George Papacalos   M56 Unattached            38:05.62  
 
M65 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   253 Stephen Wennerstro M67 Unattached            35:55.04