Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2016 10:50 PM
                Western League Pre-Lims - 5/5/2016 to 5/12/2016                
                             Western League Finals                             
                                University H.S.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okoh, Queen                9 Palisades                12.62q  NWI  2 
  2 Cunningham-Stokes, Tania  11 Westchester              12.67q  NWI  1 
  3 Iverson, Kashara          12 University               12.72q  NWI  1 
  4 Lake, Kendal              12 Palisades                12.74q  NWI  1 
  5 Smith, Cierrah            11 Hamilton                 12.86q  NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Kayla            9 Palisades                13.08q  NWI  2 
  7 Cummings, Cach'e          10 University               13.24q  NWI  2 
  8 Kahn, Rani                10 University               13.28q  NWI  1 
  9 Agege, Ejiro              11 Palisades                13.42   NWI  1 
 10 Rials, Kalie              11 Westchester              13.51   NWI  2 
 11 Mollett, Ashley           12 Westchester              13.86   NWI  2 
 12 Thomas, Jasmine           11 University               14.96   NWI  2 
 13 Damacio, Margarita        12 Fairfax                  16.27   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Okoh, Queen                9 Palisades                12.45   2.1 
  2 Lake, Kendal              12 Palisades                12.46   2.1 
  3 Cunningham-Stokes, Tania  11 Westchester              12.62   2.1 
  4 Iverson, Kashara          12 University               12.79   2.1 
  5 Smith, Cierrah            11 Hamilton                 12.81   2.1 
  6 Williams, Kayla            9 Palisades                12.91   2.1 
  7 Kahn, Rani                10 University               13.21   2.1 
  8 Cummings, Cach'e          10 University               13.35   2.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lake, Kendal              12 Palisades                25.90q  NWI  2 
  2 Okoh, Queen                9 Palisades                26.16q  NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Kayla            9 Palisades                26.39q  NWI  2 
  4 Iverson, Kashara          12 University               26.40q  NWI  2 
  5 Agege, Ejiro              11 Palisades                27.03q  NWI  1 
  6 Jenkins, Jada             12 University               27.19q  NWI  2 
  7 Cummings, Cach'e          10 University               27.25q  NWI  1 
  8 Cunningham-Stokes, Tania  11 Westchester              27.60q  NWI  1 
  9 Goynes, DeChanelle        11 Westchester              28.13   NWI  1 
 10 Kahn, Rani                10 University               28.22   NWI  2 
 11 Rials, Kalie              11 Westchester              28.81   NWI  2 
 12 Halley, Alexandrea        12 Westchester              29.08   NWI  1 
 13 Fields, Ayana             10 Hamilton                 31.01   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lake, Kendal              12 Palisades                25.47   2.0 
  2 Okoh, Queen                9 Palisades                26.18   2.0 
  3 Williams, Kayla            9 Palisades                26.42   2.0 
  4 Iverson, Kashara          12 University               26.94   2.0 
  5 Agege, Ejiro              11 Palisades                27.37   2.0 
  6 Cummings, Cach'e          10 University               27.47   2.0 
  7 Cunningham-Stokes, Tania  11 Westchester              27.53   2.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Ayana             10 Hamilton               1:00.00q  1 
  2 Jenkins, Jada             12 University             1:01.00q  1 
  3 Halley, Alexandrea        12 Westchester            1:02.00q  2 
  4 Morris, Laijona           11 University             1:04.00q  2 
  5 Henry, Tessa              11 University             1:06.00q  1 
  6 Goynes, DeChanelle        11 Westchester            1:07.00q  1 
 -- Johnson, Bryanna          11 University                  NT   2 
 -- Kim-Latona, Peyton        12 Palisades                   NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ayana             10 Hamilton                 59.93  
  2 Jenkins, Jada             12 University             1:01.38  
  3 Morris, Laijona           11 University             1:04.58  
  4 Kim-Latona, Peyton        12 Palisades              1:06.10  
  5 Goynes, DeChanelle        11 Westchester            1:07.36  
  6 Henry, Tessa              11 University             1:10.29  
  7 Johnson, Bryanna          11 University             1:27.68  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Figueroa, Nicole          11 Palisades              2:23.00q 
  2 Billot, Kiana             12 Palisades              2:30.00q 
  3 Tanner, Kaylan            11 University             2:31.00q 
  4 Diaz, Leslie              12 Venice                 2:32.00q 
  5 Butze, Caitlyn            11 Venice                 2:33.00q 
  6 Morales, Jocelyn          12 Venice                 2:40.00q 
  7 DeRego, Isabelle          11 Venice                 2:44.00q 
  8 Wang, Ashley              11 Palisades              2:45.00q 
  9 Galdamez, Josephine       12 Venice                 2:54.00q 
 10 Merida, Velvet            12 Venice                 2:57.00q 
 -- Uz Carroll, Estrella      12 Hamilton                    NT  
 -- Flores, Tiana             12 Hamilton                    NT  
 -- Foremaker, Rachel         11 Hamilton                    NT  
 -- Lopez, Diana              12 Hamilton                    NT  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Figueroa, Nicole          11 Palisades              2:27.66  
  2 Tanner, Kaylan            11 University             2:30.11  
  3 Billot, Kiana             12 Palisades              2:31.97  
  4 Butze, Caitlyn            11 Venice                 2:33.41  
  5 Wang, Ashley              11 Palisades              2:41.31  
  6 Foremaker, Rachel         11 Hamilton               2:42.18  
  7 Morales, Jocelyn          12 Venice                 2:42.90  
  8 DeRego, Isabelle          11 Venice                 2:48.36  
  9 Flores, Tiana             12 Hamilton               2:51.13  
 10 Merida, Velvet            12 Venice                 2:56.79  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruz, Stephani            10 University             5:28.58q 
  2 Samandi, Kimia            10 Palisades              5:30.36q 
  3 Diaz, Leslie              12 Venice                 5:40.70q 
  4 Figueroa, Nicole          11 Palisades              5:42.31q 
  5 Butze, Caitlyn            11 Venice                 5:42.50q 
  6 Ulfvengren, Emma          12 Palisades              5:44.26q 
  7 Pollack, Ariel            11 Palisades              5:45.96q 
  8 Lee, Shannon              11 Palisades              5:47.42q 
  9 Lopez, Diana              12 Hamilton               5:48.38q 
 10 Levi, Chelsea             11 Palisades              5:49.34q 
 11 Foremaker, Rachel         11 Hamilton               5:50.55q 
 12 DeRego, Fiona             11 Venice                 6:01.05q 
 13 Santos, Cristina          11 University             6:01.21  
 14 Morales, Jocelyn          12 Venice                 6:02.01  
 15 Lopez, Jacqueline         11 University             6:22.17  
 16 Flores, Tiana             12 Hamilton               6:23.32  
 17 Gomez, Nancy              11 University             6:27.66  
 18 Cruz, Edith               11 University             6:36.94  
 19 Merida, Velvet            12 Venice                 6:49.64  
 20 Sebastian, Ana            11 Venice                 7:05.15  
 21 Damacio, Margarita        12 Fairfax                7:23.34  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruz, Stephani            10 University             5:32.01  
  2 Figueroa, Nicole          11 Palisades              5:32.65  
  3 Samandi, Kimia            10 Palisades              5:34.32  
  4 Diaz, Leslie              12 Venice                 5:40.92  
  5 Ulfvengren, Emma          12 Palisades              5:41.08  
  6 Lee, Shannon              11 Palisades              5:41.74  
  7 Lopez, Diana              12 Hamilton               5:47.47  
  8 Butze, Caitlyn            11 Venice                 5:51.31  
  9 DeRego, Fiona             11 Venice                 5:55.20  
 10 Levi, Chelsea             11 Palisades              5:57.35  
 11 Foremaker, Rachel         11 Hamilton               6:04.85  
 -- Pollack, Ariel            11 Palisades                   DQ   Ran off the track
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samandi, Kimia            10 Palisades             12:25.09  
  2 Cruz, Stephani            10 University            12:31.96  
  3 Ulfvengren, Emma          12 Palisades             12:38.79  
  4 Lee, Shannon              11 Palisades             12:49.53  
  5 Lopez, Diana              12 Hamilton              13:02.27  
  6 Pollack, Ariel            11 Palisades             13:30.32  
  7 Levi, Chelsea             11 Palisades             13:30.34  
  8 Flores, Tiana             12 Hamilton              14:40.43  
  9 Schaaf-Graham, Petra      11 Venice                14:54.62  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yost, Whitney             12 Palisades                17.26q  NWI  1 
  2 Ali, Tatyana              11 Venice                   17.77q  NWI  2 
  3 Smith, Cierrah            11 Hamilton                 18.78q  NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Hannah             11 University               19.05q  NWI  2 
  5 Flores, Cynthia           12 University               19.11q  NWI  1 
  6 Bernstein, Anna           12 Fairfax                  19.15q  NWI  1 
  7 Aguilar, Cecelia          11 University               20.70q  NWI  2 
  8 Poursalimi, Kayla         12 Palisades                21.40q  NWI  2 
  9 Shajari, Kyana            12 University               21.53   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ali, Tatyana              11 Venice                   17.71   NWI 
  2 Smith, Hannah             11 University               17.84   NWI 
  3 Smith, Cierrah            11 Hamilton                 18.48   NWI 
  4 Bernstein, Anna           12 Fairfax                  19.22   NWI 
  5 Poursalimi, Kayla         12 Palisades                21.84   NWI 
  6 Aguilar, Cecelia          11 University               22.30   NWI 
 -- Flores, Cynthia           12 University                 DNF   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yost, Whitney             12 Palisades                51.82q  1 
  2 Smith, Hannah             11 University               52.64q  2 
  3 Rivers, Amani             12 Palisades                53.66q  2 
  4 Aguilar, Cecelia          11 University               57.74q  1 
  5 Henry, Tessa              11 University               58.04q  1 
  5 Huitron, Arielle          12 University               58.04q  2 
  7 Ali, Tatyana              11 Venice                   59.00q  1 
  8 Bernstein, Anna           12 Fairfax                1:01.00q  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Hannah             11 University               52.90  
  2 Henry, Tessa              11 University               56.11  
  3 Aguilar, Cecelia          11 University               57.76  
  4 Huitron, Arielle          12 University               57.84  
  5 Bernstein, Anna           12 Fairfax                  58.15  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palisades  'A'                                        49.00  
     1) Okoh, Queen 9                   2) Williams, Kayla 9              
     3) Lake, Kendal 12                 4) Agege, Ejiro 11                
  2 University  'A'                                       50.04  
     1) Cummings, Cach'e 10             2) Iverson, Kashara 12            
     3) Jenkins, Jada 12                4) Kahn, Rani 10                  
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                         51.89  
     1) Fields, Ayana 10                2) Cudjoe, Ja'Naeya 11            
     3) Smith, Cierrah 11               4) Jones, Asia 11                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palisades  'A'                                      4:09.34  
     1) Williams, Kayla 9               2) Lake, Kendal 12                
     3) Agege, Ejiro 11                 4)                                
  2 University  'A'                                     4:13.07  
     1) Cruz, Stephani 10               2) Jenkins, Jada 12               
     3) Morris, Laijona 11              4) Tanner, Kaylan 11              
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:28.77  
     1) Fields, Ayana 10                2) Foremaker, Rachel 11           
     3) Cudjoe, Ja'Naeya 11             4) Smith, Cierrah 11              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paxton, Arielle           12 Venice                 4-10.00  
  2 Morris, Laijona           11 University             4-04.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Sophie        11 Palisades             16-01.00   NWI 
  2 Mollett, Ashley           12 Westchester           15-10.50   NWI 
  3 Cummings, Cach'e          10 University            15-05.00   NWI 
  4 Paxton, Arielle           12 Venice                15-02.50   NWI 
  5 Poursalimi, Kayla         12 Palisades             11-11.00   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Bryanna          11 University            11-05.50   NWI 
  7 Allen, Ashleigh           11 University            11-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rothenberg, Sophie        11 Palisades             34-05.00   NWI 
  2 Hall, Meaghan             12 University            27-03.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lao, Paulyn               11 Palisades             24-06.00  
  2 Bernstein, Anna           12 Fairfax               24-00.50  
  3 Huitron, Arielle          12 University            23-08.50  
  4 Hall, Meaghan             12 University            22-09.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Paige              9 University               13.27q  NWI  3 
  2 Brown, Niara              10 Palisades                13.28q  NWI  1 
  3 Ryan, Molly                9 Palisades                13.49q  NWI  3 
  4 Garside, Lilyan            9 Palisades                13.50q  NWI  2 
  5 Pryor, Marel              10 University               13.51q  NWI  1 
  6 Phillips, Henaya          10 University               13.70q  NWI  2 
  7 Stevenson, Imari           9 Venice                   13.76q  NWI  2 
  8 Montgomery, Mercy          9 Palisades                13.94q  NWI  3 
  9 Loyo, Aniya                9 Hamilton                 14.02   NWI  3 
 10 Clark, Destiny             9 Venice                   14.03   NWI  3 
 11 Nnachetom, Shashine       10 Venice                   14.21   NWI  1 
 12 Carter, Tia                9 Hamilton                 14.33   NWI  1 
 13 Goode, Jamia               9 University               14.52   NWI  2 
 14 Rogers, Laila              9 University               14.55   NWI  2 
 15 Jones, Jessica            10 Westchester              14.77   NWI  2 
 16 Thornton, Erionna         10 Fairfax                  15.23   NWI  2 
 17 Wyche, Ivori              10 Venice                   15.29   NWI  3 
 17 Hernandez, Yesenia        10 Fairfax                  15.29   NWI  3 
 19 Drake, Kaylin             10 Hamilton                 15.79   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Niara              10 Palisades                13.12   NWI 
  2 Ryan, Molly                9 Palisades                13.31   NWI 
  3 Garside, Lilyan            9 Palisades                13.37   NWI 
  4 Wright, Paige              9 University               13.43   NWI 
  5 Phillips, Henaya          10 University               13.58   NWI 
  6 Pryor, Marel              10 University               13.61   NWI 
  7 Stevenson, Imari           9 Venice                   13.79   NWI 
  8 Montgomery, Mercy          9 Palisades                13.95   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Molly                9 Palisades                27.52q  NWI  1 
  2 Garside, Lilyan            9 Palisades                27.72q  NWI  2 
  3 Wright, Paige              9 University               28.01q  NWI  3 
  4 Stevenson, Imari           9 Venice                   28.33q  NWI  1 
  5 Clark, Destiny             9 Venice                   28.55q  NWI  3 
  6 Pryor, Marel              10 University               28.69q  NWI  3 
  7 Jones, TaMijia            10 Westchester              29.02q  NWI  2 
  8 Loyo, Aniya                9 Hamilton                 29.15q  NWI  3 
  9 Phillips, Nakia           10 University               29.29   NWI  1 
 10 Carter, Tia                9 Hamilton                 29.75   NWI  1 
 11 Nnachetom, Shashine       10 Venice                   29.96   NWI  2 
 12 Greif, Nicki              10 Venice                   30.12   NWI  1 
 13 Wadalley, Katelyn         10 University               30.18   NWI  2 
 14 Hernandez, Yesenia        10 Fairfax                  32.37   NWI  1 
 15 Thornton, Erionna         10 Fairfax                  33.17   NWI  2 
 16 Drake, Kaylin             10 Hamilton                 33.65   NWI  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garside, Lilyan            9 Palisades                26.97   3.0 
  2 Ryan, Molly                9 Palisades                27.28   3.0 
  3 Wright, Paige              9 University               27.51   3.0 
  4 Loyo, Aniya                9 Hamilton                 28.26   3.0 
  5 Stevenson, Imari           9 Venice                   28.52   3.0 
  6 Clark, Destiny             9 Venice                   28.60   3.0 
  7 Pryor, Marel              10 University               28.66   3.0 
  8 Jones, TaMijia            10 Westchester              29.20   3.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash FS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haftteck, Claire          10 University             1:06.11q  2 
  2 Parker, Alexandria        10 University             1:06.99q  1 
  3 Hamilton, Jackie           9 Palisades              1:07.08q  1 
  4 Hunt, Ashley              10 University             1:07.97q  1 
  5 Jones, TaMijia            10 Westchester            1:08.44q  1 
  6 Jones, Jessica            10 Westchester            1:08.85q  2 
  7 Petrisor, Juliet           9 Palisades              1:09.97q  2 
  8 Greif, Nicki              10 Venice                 1:11.00q  1 
  9 Craig-Ralph, Aden         10 Palisades              1:11.19   2 
 10 Maxwell, Raven            10 Hamilton               1:12.52   1 
 11 Durant, Leah               9 Palisades              1:17.12   1 
 -- Quiroz, Shelly             9 Palisades                   DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Haftteck, Claire          10 University             1:05.62  
  2 Hamilton, Jackie           9 Palisades              1:06.99  
  3 Hunt, Ashley              10 University             1:07.00  
  4 Parker, Alexandria        10 University             1:07.09  
  5 Petrisor, Juliet           9 Palisades              1:07.44  
  6 Jones, TaMijia            10 Westchester            1:08.97  
  7 Greif, Nicki              10 Venice                 1:13.79  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rene, Elizabeth            9 Palisades              2:33.19q 
  2 Katia, Valente            10 Hamilton               2:36.43q 
  3 Smith, Skylar              9 Palisades              2:37.66q 
  4 Kiwutila, Noella           9 University             2:40.91q 
  5 Camporaso, Zoe            10 Palisades              2:42.15q 
  6 Boldra, Claire            10 Palisades              2:43.28q 
  7 Camara, Hawa               9 Venice                 2:51.32q 
  8 Cable, Tyler              10 Hamilton               2:56.90q 
  9 Reyes-Morales, Melanie     9 Hamilton               3:03.93q 
 10 Baran, Ariana              9 Venice                 3:04.28q 
 11 Paxton, Alyah              9 Hamilton               3:16.04q 
 12 Madrid, Melanie           10 Hamilton               3:17.80q 
 13 Kopp, Emily                9 Hamilton               3:19.30  
 14 Ruelas, Priscilla         10 Venice                 3:24.86  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rene, Elizabeth            9 Palisades              2:32.19  
  2 Camporaso, Zoe            10 Palisades              2:33.52  
  3 Smith, Skylar              9 Palisades              2:34.77  
  4 Kiwutila, Noella           9 University             2:39.27  
  5 Boldra, Claire            10 Palisades              2:40.24  
  6 Katia, Valente            10 Hamilton               2:42.05  
  7 Reyes-Morales, Melanie     9 Hamilton               2:50.65  
  8 Camara, Hawa               9 Venice                 2:53.58  
  9 Madrid, Melanie           10 Hamilton               3:00.40  
 10 Baran, Ariana              9 Venice                 3:04.54  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rene, Elizabeth            9 Palisades              5:35.12q 
  2 Katia, Valente            10 Hamilton               5:39.25q 
  3 Smith, Skylar              9 Palisades              5:56.83q 
  4 Schultz, Ellie             9 Palisades              5:57.56q 
  5 Camporaso, Zoe            10 Palisades              5:57.89q 
  6 Takei, Lulu               10 Palisades              5:58.01q 
  7 Dean, Grace                9 Palisades              5:58.45q 
  8 Gibson, Katherine         10 Hamilton               6:02.02q 
  9 Timmermans, Merel         10 Hamilton               6:02.06q 
 10 Walters, Justice           9 Hamilton               6:10.24q 
 11 Brown, Kylie              10 Venice                 6:11.41q 
 12 Polanco, Katie             9 Hamilton               6:26.27q 
 13 Sanchez, Noemi            10 University             6:26.32  
 14 Santiago, Natalie          9 University             6:28.03  
 15 Cruz Cruz, Jaqueline       9 University             6:46.86  
 16 Alvarez, Jasmine           9 Fairfax                6:55.49  
 17 Phillips, Haifa            9 Fairfax                6:55.57  
 18 Schoenberg, Hannah        10 University             7:01.40  
 19 Bando, Marissa             9 Hamilton               7:04.22  
 20 Ruelas, Priscilla         10 Venice                 7:29.17  
 21 Laing, Kyla               10 Venice                 7:40.97  
 22 Carrillo, Millie          10 Fairfax                7:42.19  
 23 Aguilar, Litzi             9 Fairfax                8:06.37  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rene, Elizabeth            9 Palisades              5:41.29  
  2 Smith, Skylar              9 Palisades              5:44.25  
  3 Katia, Valente            10 Hamilton               5:52.12  
  4 Dean, Grace                9 Palisades              5:57.50  
  5 Schultz, Ellie             9 Palisades              5:57.58  
  6 Takei, Lulu               10 Palisades              5:58.57  
  7 Gibson, Katherine         10 Hamilton               6:05.72  
  8 Brown, Kylie              10 Venice                 6:07.14  
  9 Timmermans, Merel         10 Hamilton               6:08.99  
 10 Walters, Justice           9 Hamilton               6:16.20  
 11 Polanco, Katie             9 Hamilton               6:17.49  
 12 Sanchez, Noemi            10 University             6:20.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ilaria           10 Palisades             13:02.56  
  2 Schultz, Ellie             9 Palisades             13:05.11  
  3 Dean, Grace                9 Palisades             13:05.30  
  4 Takei, Lulu               10 Palisades             13:49.83  
  5 Phillips, Haifa            9 Fairfax               14:36.13  
  6 Santiago, Natalie          9 University            15:13.44  
  7 Ortiz, Ashley              9 University            16:55.31  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drake, Mari               10 University               17.84q  NWI 
  2 Kusuma, Bebi              10 University               19.34q  NWI 
  3 Simmons, Taniya            9 University               19.94q  NWI 
  4 Taylor, Robinne           10 Palisades                20.50q  NWI 
  5 Montgomery, Mercy          9 Palisades                20.86q  NWI 
  6 Boldra, Claire            10 Palisades                24.69q  NWI 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Drake, Mari               10 University               17.56   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Robinne           10 Palisades                19.06   NWI 
  3 Kusuma, Bebi              10 University               19.73   NWI 
  4 Simmons, Taniya            9 University               20.35   NWI 
  5 Montgomery, Mercy          9 Palisades                22.97   NWI 
  6 Boldra, Claire            10 Palisades                24.35   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drake, Mari               10 University               55.14q 
  2 Simmons, Taniya            9 University               58.54q 
  3 Kusuma, Bebi              10 University             1:02.00q 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Drake, Mari               10 University               57.15  
  2 Simmons, Taniya            9 University             1:00.71  
  3 Kusuma, Bebi              10 University             1:00.74  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palisades  'A'                                        52.53  
     1) Brown, Niara 10                 2) Garside, Lilyan 9              
     3) Ryan, Molly 9                   4) Johnson, DeJah 10              
     5) Montgomery, Mercy 9             6)                                
  2 University  'A'                                       52.96  
     1) Phillips, Henaya 10             2) Phillips, Nakia 10             
     3) Pryor, Marel 10                 4) Wright, Paige 9                
  3 Venice  'A'                                           54.19  
     1) Rowe, Deandrea 10               2) Greif, Nicki 10                
     3) Clark, Destiny 9                4) Nnachetom, Shashine 10         
     5) Wyche, Ivori 10                 6) Stevenson, Imari 9             
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                         57.34  
     1) Drake, Kaylin 10                2) Carter, Tia 9                  
     3) Loyo, Aniya 9                   4) Reyes-Morales, Melanie 9       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palisades  'A'                                      4:21.02  
     1) Garside, Lilyan 9               2) Ryan, Molly 9                  
     3) Durant, Leah 9                  4) Hamilton, Jackie 9             
     5) Petrisor, Juliet 9              6) Quiroz, Shelly 9               
  2 University  'A'                                     4:24.93  
     1) Haftteck, Claire 10             2) Hunt, Ashley 10                
     3) Kiwutila, Noella 9              4) Parker, Alexandria 10          
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:41.29  
     1) Drake, Kaylin 10                2) Carter, Tia 9                  
     3) Loyo, Aniya 9                   4) Valente, Katia 9               
 
Girls High Jump FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walters, Justice           9 Hamilton               4-02.00  
  2 Phillips, Nakia           10 University             4-00.00  
  2 Parker, Alexandria        10 University             4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Imari           9 Venice                15-00.00   NWI 
  2 Brown, Niara              10 Palisades             14-09.50   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Robinne           10 Palisades             14-01.50   NWI 
  4 Kiwutila, Noella           9 University            14-01.00   NWI 
  5 Jones, TaMijia            10 Westchester           13-11.50   NWI 
  6 Clark, Destiny             9 Venice                13-10.50   NWI 
  7 Jones, Jessica            10 Westchester           13-06.50   NWI 
  8 Thornton, Erionna         10 Fairfax               13-03.00   NWI 
  9 Phillips, Nakia           10 University            13-00.00   NWI 
 10 Simmons, Taniya            9 University            12-05.00   NWI 
 11 Hamilton, Jackie           9 Palisades             10-01.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Robinne           10 Palisades             30-06.00   NWI 
  2 Brown, Niara              10 Palisades             29-06.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Illianna       10 Fairfax               25-01.00  
  2 Cruz, Brisa               10 University            22-11.50  
  3 Alvarado, Ammy             9 University            22-05.50  
  4 Bose, Caitlin             10 Palisades             21-10.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Jacques           11 Hamilton                 11.05q  NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Alexander        12 Fairfax                  11.12q  NWI  2 
  3 Beckman, Raynard          12 Palisades                11.30q  NWI  3 
  4 Bozeman, Estabon          10 Westchester              11.32q  NWI  3 
  5 Walton, Aaron             11 Fairfax                  11.38q  NWI  1 
  6 Graham, Travis            12 Palisades                11.48q  NWI  1 
  7 Cromwell, Aaron           12 Palisades                11.58q  NWI  2 
  8 Macon, Dra'Von            11 Hamilton                 11.68q  NWI  3 
  9 Ford, Eugene              12 University               11.76   NWI  3 
 10 Wynne, Alex               10 University               11.79   NWI  3 
 11 Thompson, Mitch           12 Palisades                11.80   NWI  1 
 12 McClain, Gabriel          12 University               11.86   NWI  2 
 13 Flowers, Chayel           11 Westchester              11.92   NWI  2 
 14 Shelton, De'Juan          12 University               11.96   NWI  1 
 15 Russell, Aerick           11 Hamilton                 11.99   NWI  1 
 16 Ramos, Carlos             11 Fairfax                  12.25   NWI  2 
 17 Lomeli, Daniel            12 Venice                   12.36   NWI  1 
 18 Green, Ryan               11 Hamilton                 12.37   NWI  3 
 19 Camarillo, Angel          12 Venice                   12.39   NWI  2 
 20 Carter, Malik             11 Fairfax                  12.66   NWI  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jacques           11 Hamilton                 10.95   2.1 
  2 Johnson, Alexander        12 Fairfax                  11.11   2.1 
  3 Bozeman, Estabon          10 Westchester              11.16   2.1 
  4 Walton, Aaron             11 Fairfax                  11.19   2.1 
  5 Beckman, Raynard          12 Palisades                11.20   2.1 
  6 Graham, Travis            12 Palisades                11.32   2.1 
  7 Cromwell, Aaron           12 Palisades                11.36   2.1 
  8 Macon, Dra'Von            11 Hamilton                 11.64   2.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walton, Aaron             11 Fairfax                  22.36q  NWI  2 
  2 Husband, Mahkai           12 Palisades                22.39q  NWI  2 
  3 Beckman, Raynard          12 Palisades                22.70q  NWI  1 
  4 Wilson, Jacques           11 Hamilton                 22.83q  NWI  1 
  5 Gonzalez, Robert          12 University               23.30q  NWI  3 
  6 Camden, Rayne             10 Palisades                23.34q  NWI  2 
  7 Macon, Dra'Von            11 Hamilton                 23.63q  NWI  3 
  8 Russell, Aerick           11 Hamilton                 23.69q  NWI  2 
  9 Thompson, Mitch           12 Palisades                23.73   NWI  3 
 10 Ford, Eugene              12 University               23.75   NWI  3 
 11 Stewart, Shane            12 Hamilton                 23.83   NWI  2 
 12 Wynne, Alex               10 University               24.05   NWI  2 
 13 Lariviere, Dajour         12 Fairfax                  24.06   NWI  1 
 14 Flowers, Chayel           11 Westchester              24.19   NWI  1 
 15 Guerra, Dillon            10 Westchester              24.36   NWI  1 
 16 Blakey, Jamarie           11 Westchester              24.38   NWI  2 
 17 Elias, Matthew            12 Venice                   24.50   NWI  1 
 18 Bozeman, Estabon          10 Westchester              24.75   NWI  3 
 19 Cohran, Kemand            11 Hamilton                 24.80   NWI  3 
 20 Ramos, Carlos             11 Fairfax                  24.86   NWI  3 
 21 Shelton, De'Juan          12 University               25.05   NWI  3 
 22 Carter, Malik             11 Fairfax                  26.06   NWI  2 
 23 Morales, Fernando         12 Venice                   27.35   NWI  1 
 24 Beltran, Will             11 Venice                   27.42   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jacques           11 Hamilton                 22.28   3.1 
  1 Husband, Mahkai           12 Palisades                22.28   3.1 
  3 Walton, Aaron             11 Fairfax                  22.38   3.1 
  4 Beckman, Raynard          12 Palisades                22.42   3.1 
  5 Camden, Rayne             10 Palisades                23.00   3.1 
  6 Gonzalez, Robert          12 University               23.20   3.1 
  7 Macon, Dra'Von            11 Hamilton                 23.59   3.1 
  8 Russell, Aerick           11 Hamilton                 23.85   3.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Husband, Mahkai           12 Palisades                49.78q  1 
  2 Sackett, Austin           12 Hamilton                 51.73q  1 
  3 Stewart, Shane            12 Hamilton                 53.22q  2 
  4 Brass, Brian              12 University               55.77q  2 
  5 Broussard, Connor         11 University               55.82q  1 
  6 Pittell, Ryan             12 Fairfax                  56.45q  1 
  7 Guerra, Dillon            10 Westchester              56.54q  1 
  8 Blakey, Jamarie           11 Westchester              58.39q  2 
  9 Argueta, Jordy            11 Hamilton                 59.47   1 
 10 Cohran, Kemand            11 Hamilton               1:03.55   2 
 11 White, Isaiah             12 Westchester            1:05.70   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Husband, Mahkai           12 Palisades                49.70  
  2 Sackett, Austin           12 Hamilton                 51.31  
  3 Stewart, Shane            12 Hamilton                 51.61  
  4 Blakey, Jamarie           11 Westchester              55.24  
  5 Broussard, Connor         11 University               55.38  
  6 Brass, Brian              12 University               55.91  
  7 Guerra, Dillon            10 Westchester              56.43  
  8 Pittell, Ryan             12 Fairfax                  57.43  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Matthew          12 University             2:00.14q 
  2 Parker, Hunter            11 Palisades              2:00.38q 
  3 Jenkins, Jalen            12 University             2:04.24q 
  4 Aquilar, Chris            12 Palisades              2:05.33q 
  5 Burkhardt, Jordan         11 Palisades              2:05.61q 
  6 Campos, Brian             12 Venice                 2:07.66q 
  7 Alvarez, Robert           12 Venice                 2:08.37q 
  8 Payne, Zerrick            11 University             2:09.59q 
  9 Hansen, Ben               11 Palisades              2:11.22q 
 10 Han, Joseph               12 Venice                 2:11.70q 
 11 Hall, Tyler               11 Venice                 2:12.33q 
 12 Godinez, Alexis           12 Venice                 2:16.92q 
 13 Lamb, Christopher         11 Venice                 2:18.99  
 14 Amit, Michael             11 Hamilton               2:19.18  
 15 Diaz, Robert              12 Hamilton               2:20.59  
 16 Argueta, Jordy            11 Hamilton               2:24.85  
 17 Pittell, Ryan             12 Fairfax                2:26.27  
 18 Scherer, Simon            12 Westchester            2:27.53  
 19 Marquez, Uziel            11 Westchester            2:31.53  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Hunter            11 Palisades              2:00.34  
  2 Freeman, Matthew          12 University             2:01.24  
  3 Jenkins, Jalen            12 University             2:02.84  
  4 Alvarez, Robert           12 Venice                 2:03.91  
  5 Aquilar, Chris            12 Palisades              2:07.33  
  6 Burkhardt, Jordan         11 Palisades              2:07.38  
  7 Payne, Zerrick            11 University             2:09.17  
  8 Campos, Brian             12 Venice                 2:10.06  
  9 Hansen, Ben               11 Palisades              2:10.71  
 10 Hall, Tyler               11 Venice                 2:12.60  
 11 Han, Joseph               12 Venice                 2:16.12  
 12 Godinez, Alexis           12 Venice                 2:22.03  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luevano, Paul             12 Venice                 4:23.78q 
  2 Pollack, Jacob            11 Palisades              4:38.42q 
  3 Hamer, Ben                10 Palisades              4:38.72q 
  4 Smith, Conner             12 Palisades              4:40.43q 
  5 Hockley, Jack             11 Palisades              4:43.17q 
  6 Freeman, Matthew          12 University             4:44.89q 
  7 Flores, Jonathon          11 Palisades              4:47.22q 
  8 Wolfe, Miles              11 Venice                 4:49.86q 
  9 Diaz, Robert              12 Hamilton               4:51.57q 
 10 Fuligini, Gabriel         11 Palisades              4:52.54q 
 11 Ruelas, Alexander         11 Venice                 4:53.06q 
 12 Sawai, Robert             12 Venice                 5:01.59q 
 13 Aquino, Martin            12 Venice                 5:06.76  
 14 Hernandez, Erick          12 University             5:10.55  
 15 Tillis, George            12 Westchester            5:14.62  
 16 Abraham, Jacob            11 University             5:16.87  
 17 Ruelas, Steve             12 Venice                 5:23.30  
 18 Scherer, Simon            12 Westchester            5:31.00  
 19 Vasquez, Luis             11 University             5:39.87  
 20 Marquez, Uziel            11 Westchester            5:55.44  
 21 Cuervas Cruz, Gerardo     12 University             6:27.83  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Luevano, Paul             12 Venice                 4:18.69  
  2 Hamer, Ben                10 Palisades              4:33.78  
  3 Pollack, Jacob            11 Palisades              4:37.83  
  4 Hockley, Jack             11 Palisades              4:44.44  
  5 Flores, Jonathon          11 Palisades              4:46.39  
  6 Fuligini, Gabriel         11 Palisades              4:46.83  
  7 Wolfe, Miles              11 Venice                 4:53.62  
  8 Ruelas, Alexander         11 Venice                 4:54.10  
  9 Sawai, Robert             12 Venice                 4:59.87  
 10 Diaz, Robert              12 Hamilton               5:02.69  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luevano, Paul             12 Venice                 9:30.46  
  2 Pollack, Jacob            11 Palisades              9:58.28  
  3 Hamer, Ben                10 Palisades             10:05.41  
  4 Smith, Conner             12 Palisades             10:15.07  
  5 Hockley, Jack             11 Palisades             10:28.59  
  6 Campos, Brian             12 Venice                10:40.36  
  7 Flores, Jonathon          11 Palisades             10:40.72  
  8 Fuligini, Gabriel         11 Palisades             10:57.42  
  9 Neman, Phillip            11 Palisades             11:16.81  
 10 Guerro, Keny              12 University            11:18.36  
 11 Abraham, Jacob            11 University            11:35.01  
 12 Hernandez, Erick          12 University            11:44.10  
 13 Moreno, Paul              12 Fairfax               13:53.86  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Charles            12 University               16.24q  NWI  1 
  2 Huerta, Jesus             12 University               17.01q  NWI  2 
  3 Horowitz, Matthew         11 University               17.39q  NWI  1 
  4 Fong, Christian           12 Palisades                18.15q  NWI  1 
  5 Baker-Threads, Maurice    12 Venice                   18.89q  NWI  2 
  6 Howard, Edward            12 Westchester              19.08q  NWI  2 
  7 Resendiz, Jose            11 University               20.27q  NWI  2 
  8 Tafolla, Jonathan         12 Palisades                21.03q  NWI  2 
  9 Benavides, Bishop         11 University               22.94   NWI  1 
 10 Buseruka, Max             11 Venice                   23.74   NWI  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Charles            12 University               16.04   NWI 
  2 Huerta, Jesus             12 University               16.83   NWI 
  3 Horowitz, Matthew         11 University               17.49   NWI 
  4 Howard, Edward            12 Westchester              19.60   NWI 
  5 Resendiz, Jose            11 University               20.14   NWI 
  6 Tafolla, Jonathan         12 Palisades                20.46   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Edward            12 Westchester              43.00q 
  2 McGhee, Doug              12 Palisades                43.32q 
  3 Adams, Charles            12 University               43.74q 
  4 Huerta, Jesus             12 University               44.94q 
  5 Horowitz, Matthew         11 University               49.44q 
  6 Santiago, Andy            12 University               57.04q 
  7 Buseruka, Max             11 Venice                   59.00q 
  7 Baker-Threads, Maurice    12 Venice                   59.00q 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McGhee, Doug              12 Palisades                43.28  
  2 Howard, Edward            12 Westchester              43.37  
  3 Adams, Charles            12 University               43.52  
  4 Huerta, Jesus             12 University               45.42  
  5 Horowitz, Matthew         11 University               49.95  
  6 Buseruka, Max             11 Venice                   56.29  
  7 Santiago, Andy            12 University               57.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                         43.74  
     1) Macon, Dra'Von 11               2) Sackett, Austin 12             
     3) Russell, Aerick 11              4) Wilson, Jacques 11             
  2 Palisades  'A'                                        43.95  
     1) Cromwell, Aaron 12              2) McGhee, Doug 12                
  3 Fairfax  'A'                                          44.37  
     1) Johnson, Alexander 12           2) Walton, Aaron 11               
     3) Hernandez, Cristhian 12         4) Lariviere, Dajour 12           
  4 Westchester  'A'                                      45.46  
     1) Blakey, Jamarie 11              2) Bozeman, Estabon 10            
     3) Guerra, Dillon 10               4) Flowers, Chayel 11             
     5) Johnson, Desmon 11              6)                                
  5 University  'A'                                       47.53  
     1) Gonzalez, Robert 12             2) Martin, Quinn 12               
     3) McClain, Gabriel 12             4) Ford, Eugene 12                
     5) Wynne, Alex 10                  6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palisades  'A'                                      3:23.95  
     1) Husband, Mahkai 12              2) McGhee, Doug 12                
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:31.55  
     1) Sackett, Austin 12              2) Macon, Dra'Von 11              
     3) Wilson, Jacques 11              4) Stewart, Shane 12              
  3 University  'A'                                     3:39.20  
     1) Gonzalez, Robert 12             2) Jenkins, Jalen 12              
     3) Brass, Brian 12                 4) Broussard, Connor 11           
     5) Freeman, Matthew 12             6) Payne, Zerrick 11              
  4 Westchester  'A'                                    3:40.79  
     1) Blakey, Jamarie 11              2) Bozeman, Estabon 10            
     3) Guerra, Dillon 10               4) Flowers, Chayel 11             
     5) Howard, Edward 12               6)                                
 -- Fairfax  'A'                                             DQ   Threw Baton
     1) Johnson, Alexander 12           2) Walton, Aaron 11               
     3) Hernandez, Cristhian 12         4) Lariviere, Dajour 12           
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Charles            12 University             5-08.00  
  2 Elias, Matthew            12 Venice                 5-04.00  
  2 Horowitz, Matthew         11 University             5-04.00  
  4 Glasgow, Otis             12 University             5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Uruma, Kouichi            12 Palisades             19-05.00   NWI 
  2 Fong, Christian           12 Palisades             18-11.00   NWI 
  3 Ashmore, Ryan             12 Palisades             18-09.25   NWI 
  4 Ford, Eugene              12 University            18-08.50   NWI 
  5 Kim, Eric                 12 Palisades             18-07.75   NWI 
  6 Hernandez, Cristhian      12 Fairfax               17-05.50   NWI 
  7 Broussard, Connor         11 University            17-03.00   NWI 
  8 Glasgow, Otis             12 University            17-01.00   NWI 
  9 Elias, Matthew            12 Venice                17-00.00   NWI 
 10 Tafolla, Jonathan         12 Palisades             16-06.00   NWI 
 11 Davis, Paul               12 University            16-00.50   NWI 
 12 Carter, Malik             11 Fairfax               16-00.25   NWI 
 13 Ramos, Carlos             11 Fairfax               15-06.25   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kim, Eric                 12 Palisades             39-06.00   NWI 
  2 Hood, Jesad               11 University            36-02.00   NWI 
  3 Uruma, Kouichi            12 Palisades             35-05.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers-Rose, Anthony      12 Westchester           47-02.50  
  2 Joseph, Emmanuel          12 Hamilton              42-06.00  
  3 Adams, Charles            12 University            39-09.00  
  4 Horowitz, Matthew         11 University            39-08.00  
  5 Davis, Paul               12 University            39-02.00  
  6 Arambula, Arrando         12 Venice                37-00.50  
  7 Cox, Terrell              11 University            34-03.00  
  7 Jimenez, Jacob            12 Venice                34-03.00  
  9 Crichton, Aaron           11 University            33-00.00  
 10 Warren, Leonard           12 Palisades             31-03.50  
 11 Marroquin, Caleb          12 Fairfax               27-06.50  
 12 Arriaga, Michael          12 Palisades             24-11.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Cameron           10 Palisades                11.59q  NWI  1 
  2 Anderson, Ira              9 Hamilton                 11.66q  NWI  1 
  3 Oqwo, Angel               10 Palisades                11.86q  NWI  3 
  4 Nathan, Nicholas          10 University               12.03q  NWI  1 
  5 Graham, Conroy             9 Fairfax                  12.11q  NWI  2 
  6 Ward, Kamani              10 Westchester              12.13q  NWI  2 
  7 Caballero, Eli             9 University               12.22q  NWI  3 
  8 Omole, Nicholas           10 Westchester              12.23q  NWI  3 
  9 Bennett, Justin           10 Westchester              12.28   NWI  2 
 10 Hamilton, Dakotah         10 Palisades                12.33   NWI  1 
 11 Roberts, Shamar           10 Fairfax                  12.38   NWI  2 
 12 Johnwell, Keivon          10 Fairfax                  12.44   NWI  1 
 13 Habtewolde, David          9 Fairfax                  12.58   NWI  3 
 14 Wellons, Titus             9 Venice                   13.25   NWI  3 
 15 Stovell, Dorien           10 Westchester              14.12   NWI  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oqwo, Angel               10 Palisades                11.28   2.2 
  2 Bailey, Cameron           10 Palisades                11.46   2.2 
  3 Anderson, Ira              9 Hamilton                 11.47   2.2 
  4 Nathan, Nicholas          10 University               11.91   2.2 
  5 Graham, Conroy             9 Fairfax                  12.02   2.2 
  6 Ward, Kamani              10 Westchester              12.07   2.2 
  6 Caballero, Eli             9 University               12.07   2.2 
  8 Omole, Nicholas           10 Westchester              12.22   2.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randall, Isaac             9 Hamilton                 23.52q  NWI  1 
  2 Anderson, Ira              9 Hamilton                 23.75q  NWI  1 
  3 Mendes, Nickolas           9 Palisades                23.78q  NWI  2 
  4 Bennett, Justin           10 Westchester              24.24q  NWI  2 
  5 Nathan, Nicholas          10 University               24.52q  NWI  3 
  6 Graham, Conroy             9 Fairfax                  24.83q  NWI  1 
  7 Nathan, Noah              10 University               24.85q  NWI  2 
  8 Hatley, Aaron             10 Westchester              24.97q  NWI  3 
  9 Mesa, Obadiah             10 Fairfax                  24.99   NWI  1 
 10 Ward, Kamani              10 Westchester              25.23   NWI  3 
 11 Brumfield, Zachary        10 Westchester              25.33   NWI  1 
 12 Meras, Enrique            10 Fairfax                  25.99   NWI  3 
 13 Sackett, Patrick           9 Hamilton                 26.00   NWI  2 
 14 Jacobs, Paul               9 Fairfax                  26.09   NWI  2 
 15 Dorsey, William           10 University               26.28   NWI  2 
 16 Lasam, David              10 Hamilton                 27.20   NWI  2 
 17 Wellons, Titus             9 Venice                   27.37   NWI  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Randall, Isaac             9 Hamilton                 23.43   2.9 
  2 Mendes, Nickolas           9 Palisades                23.58   2.9 
  3 Anderson, Ira              9 Hamilton                 23.82   2.9 
  4 Bennett, Justin           10 Westchester              24.06   2.9 
  5 Graham, Conroy             9 Fairfax                  24.50   2.9 
  6 Nathan, Nicholas          10 University               24.54   2.9 
  7 Hatley, Aaron             10 Westchester              24.72   2.9 
  8 Nathan, Noah              10 University               24.84   2.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash FS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randall, Isaac             9 Hamilton                 52.76q  3 
  2 Mendes, Nickolas           9 Palisades                53.57q  3 
  3 Omole, Nicholas           10 Westchester              54.84q  1 
  4 Brumfield, Zachary        10 Westchester              54.85q  1 
  5 Sackett, Patrick           9 Hamilton                 55.36q  2 
  6 Hatley, Aaron             10 Westchester              55.37q  2 
  7 Nathan, Noah              10 University               55.41q  2 
  8 Howard, Chris             10 Palisades                55.75q  2 
  9 Edwards, Yahorehjireh      9 Fairfax                  56.30   1 
 10 Sacristia, Jeremy         10 Palisades                57.25   2 
 11 Cox, Andrew                9 Fairfax                  58.75   1 
 11 Smith, Robert             10 University               58.75   3 
 13 Alvarado, Alexis           9 Fairfax                1:02.80   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Randall, Isaac             9 Hamilton                 52.72  
  2 Mendes, Nickolas           9 Palisades                53.56  
  3 Brumfield, Zachary        10 Westchester              55.12  
  4 Omole, Nicholas           10 Westchester              55.53  
  5 Howard, Chris             10 Palisades                55.63  
  6 Hatley, Aaron             10 Westchester              56.34  
  7 Nathan, Noah              10 University               57.05  
  8 Sackett, Patrick           9 Hamilton                 57.36  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Brent               9 Palisades              2:06.87q 
  2 Cawley, Finn              10 Palisades              2:08.80q 
  3 Reed, Joseph              10 Palisades              2:12.15q 
  4 Amiri, Jonathan            9 Palisades              2:13.29q 
  5 Shaburov, Paul            10 Palisades              2:15.03q 
  6 Serrano, Jared            10 University             2:16.36q 
  7 Brown, Mason              10 Westchester            2:18.10q 
  8 Partida, Quillen          10 Hamilton               2:20.90q 
  9 Montelongo, Eric          10 Fairfax                2:21.82q 
 10 Mammo, Thaddaeus           9 Venice                 2:23.02q 
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 Venice                 2:23.59q 
 12 Bellows, Trevor           10 Hamilton               2:24.13q 
 13 Victoria, Christopher     10 Westchester            2:25.36  
 14 Segura, Greiceri          10 University             2:26.34  
 15 Bowman, Ameir              9 Hamilton               2:30.32  
 16 Portillo, Dennis          10 Hamilton               2:30.68  
 17 Hernandez, Damien          9 Venice                 2:32.67  
 18 Valdarrago, Ricardo       10 Hamilton               2:37.10  
 19 Martinez, Erick            9 Venice                 2:42.20  
 20 Stovell, Dorien           10 Westchester            2:43.21  
 21 Zarcoff, Alexander         9 Hamilton               2:52.79  
 22 Abraham, Matthew           9 University             3:17.04  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cawley, Finn              10 Palisades              2:05.72  
  2 Reed, Joseph              10 Palisades              2:07.46  
  3 Smith, Brent               9 Palisades              2:12.81  
  4 Shaburov, Paul            10 Palisades              2:13.65  
  5 Serrano, Jared            10 University             2:14.37  
  6 Partida, Quillen          10 Hamilton               2:17.13  
  7 Amiri, Jonathan            9 Palisades              2:18.53  
  8 Montelongo, Eric          10 Fairfax                2:19.20  
  9 Brown, Mason              10 Westchester            2:21.04  
 10 Mammo, Thaddaeus           9 Venice                 2:22.96  
 11 Bellows, Trevor           10 Hamilton               2:27.04  
 12 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 Venice                 2:29.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Brent               9 Palisades              4:56.31q 
  2 Reyes Premer, Levi         9 Venice                 4:56.33q 
  3 Amiri, Jonathan            9 Palisades              4:57.96q 
  4 Motloba, Goitseona        10 Fairfax                4:58.91q 
  5 Greanias, Jake            10 Palisades              5:01.41q 
  6 Castro, Lenin             10 Fairfax                5:02.62q 
  7 Gagne, Oscar              10 Palisades              5:02.72q 
  8 Brown, Mason              10 Westchester            5:04.81q 
  9 Kallmeyer, Emmett          9 Palisades              5:05.28q 
 10 Widman, Lars              10 Palisades              5:07.60q 
 11 Morales, Reuben           10 University             5:08.26q 
 12 Serrano, Jared            10 University             5:08.95q 
 13 Partida, Quillen          10 Hamilton               5:15.21  
 14 Calito, Mario             10 Hamilton               5:18.50  
 15 Victoria, Christopher     10 Westchester            5:19.17  
 16 Montelongo, Eric          10 Fairfax                5:21.52  
 17 Hernandez, Jonathan        9 Venice                 5:22.80  
 18 Cabrera, Neil              9 Fairfax                5:23.75  
 19 Koscheka, Jack            10 University             5:24.84  
 20 Garcia, Gabriel            9 University             5:25.18  
 21 Tewodros, Alazer           9 Fairfax                5:25.64  
 22 Seidel, Sam                9 Hamilton               5:31.07  
 23 Devora-Roman, Edgar        9 University             5:36.61  
 24 Martinez, Erick            9 Venice                 5:48.64  
 25 Salem, Scott              10 Fairfax                5:56.99  
 26 Bronte, Joshua             9 Hamilton               6:28.84  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Brent               9 Palisades              4:39.21  
  2 Reyes Premer, Levi         9 Venice                 4:41.26  
  3 Greanias, Jake            10 Palisades              4:48.49  
  4 Motloba, Goitseona        10 Fairfax                4:54.88  
  5 Castro, Lenin             10 Fairfax                4:58.20  
  6 Gagne, Oscar              10 Palisades              4:58.56  
  7 Amiri, Jonathan            9 Palisades              5:02.54  
  8 Widman, Lars              10 Palisades              5:03.06  
  9 Morales, Reuben           10 University             5:05.30  
 10 Serrano, Jared            10 University             5:05.64  
 11 Brown, Mason              10 Westchester            5:09.17  
 12 Kallmeyer, Emmett          9 Palisades              5:10.26  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Brent               9 Palisades             10:13.19  
  2 Reyes Premer, Levi         9 Venice                10:15.58  
  3 Greanias, Jake            10 Palisades             10:16.35  
  4 Breitman, Ryan             9 Palisades             11:09.09  
  5 Gagne, Oscar              10 Palisades             11:21.54  
  6 Koscheka, Jack            10 University            11:37.93  
  7 Cruz, Saul                 9 University            11:41.14  
  8 Kallmeyer, Emmett          9 Palisades             11:41.58  
  9 Cabrera, Neil              9 Fairfax               11:43.80  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Bailey              9 Palisades                16.48q  NWI 
  2 Miles, Kareem             10 University               16.94q  NWI 
  3 Harris, Hassan            10 University               17.34q  NWI 
  4 Wellon, Chancelor         10 Venice                   20.00q  NWI 
  5 Amos, Evan                10 University               20.64q  NWI 
  6 Fields, Ryan              10 Hamilton                 20.90q  NWI 
  7 Castro, Lenin             10 Fairfax                  21.86q  NWI 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Hassan            10 University               16.77   NWI 
  2 Miles, Kareem             10 University               16.93   NWI 
  3 Fields, Ryan              10 Hamilton                 17.72   NWI 
  4 Jones, Bailey              9 Palisades                17.74   NWI 
  5 Castro, Lenin             10 Fairfax                  20.43   NWI 
  6 Wellon, Chancelor         10 Venice                   22.07   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Ryan              10 Hamilton                 43.87q 
  2 Miles, Kareem             10 University               46.94q 
  3 Harris, Hassan            10 University               47.88q 
  4 Amos, Evan                10 University               50.94q 
  5 Castro, Lenin             10 Fairfax                  51.26q 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ryan              10 Hamilton                 42.94  
  2 Harris, Hassan            10 University               47.36  
  3 Miles, Kareem             10 University               47.77  
  4 Castro, Lenin             10 Fairfax                  50.61  
 -- Amos, Evan                10 University                  DQ   False Start
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                         46.23  
     1) Bellows, Trevor 10              2) Anderson, Ira 9                
     3) Randall, Isaac 9                4) Sackett, Patrick 9             
  2 University  'A'                                       46.70  
     1) Nathan, Nicholas 10             2) Caballero, Eli 9               
     3) Nathan, Noah 10                 4) Smith, Robert 10               
  3 Fairfax  'A'                                          46.98  
     1) Jacobs, Paul 9                  2) Johnwell, Keivon 10            
     3) Graham, Conroy 9                4) Mesa, Obadiah 10               
  4 Westchester  'A'                                      47.22  
     1) Brumfield, Zachary 10           2) Bennett, Justin 10             
     3) Omole, Nicholas 10              4) Hatley, Aaron 10               
     5) Ward, Kamani 10                 6)                                
 -- Palisades  'A'                                           DQ   dropped baton
     1) Bailey, Cameron 10              2) Oqwo, Angel 10                 
     3) Mendes, Nickolas 9              4) Howard, Chris 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palisades  'A'                                      3:42.31  
     1) Mendes, Nickolas 9              2) Akiba, Sam 9                   
     3) Howard, Chris 10                4)                                
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:44.87  
     1) Fields, Ryan 10                 2) Anderson, Ira 9                
     3) Sackett, Patrick 9              4) Randall, Isaac 9               
  3 Westchester  'A'                                    3:48.06  
     1) Brumfield, Zachary 10           2) Bennett, Justin 10             
     3) Omole, Nicholas 10              4) Hatley, Aaron 10               
     5) Ward, Kamani 10                 6)                                
  4 University  'A'                                     3:55.22  
     1) Harris, Hassan 10               2) Nathan, Nicholas 10            
     3) Amerson, Kyle 9                 4) Nathan, Noah 10                
     5) Nicholas, Justin 10             6)                                
  5 Fairfax  'A'                                        3:56.44  
     1) Jacobs, Paul 9                  2) Cox, Andrew 9                  
     3) Meras, Enrique 10               4) Edwards, Yahorehjireh 9        
 
Boys High Jump FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miles, Kareem             10 University             5-06.00  
  2 Johnwell, Keivon          10 Fairfax                5-00.00  
  3 Caballero, Eli             9 University             4-06.00  
  4 Bellows, Trevor           10 Hamilton               4-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Oqwo, Angel               10 Palisades             20-02.75   NWI 
  2 Bailey, Cameron           10 Palisades             19-05.00   NWI 
  3 Jones, Bailey              9 Palisades             18-09.25   NWI 
  4 Miles, Kareem             10 University            18-08.00   NWI 
  5 Graham, Conroy             9 Fairfax               16-10.50   NWI 
  6 Hamilton, Dakotah         10 Palisades             16-06.75   NWI 
  7 Smith, Robert             10 University            15-10.00   NWI 
  8 Meras, Enrique            10 Fairfax               15-06.25   NWI 
  9 Cox, Andrew                9 Fairfax               15-01.50   NWI 
 10 Jacobs, Paul               9 Fairfax               14-06.00   NWI 
 11 Alvarado, Alexis           9 Fairfax               14-02.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump FS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Bailey              9 Palisades             41-03.00   NWI 
  2 Bailey, Cameron           10 Palisades             40-11.50   NWI 
  3 Oqwo, Angel               10 Palisades             38-09.00   NWI 
  4 Hamilton, Dakotah         10 Palisades             35-07.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put FS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fraser, Forde             10 Westchester           36-05.50  
  2 Bellows, Trevor           10 Hamilton              30-02.00  
  3 Spikes, John              10 Westchester           28-10.00  
  4 Amos, Evan                10 University            28-07.50  
  5 Bicknell, Justin          10 Hamilton              26-06.00  
  6 Barrie, Ashton             9 Palisades             26-01.00