Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2016 01:06 AM
         2016 Coliseum League Track and Field - 5/5/2016 to 5/12/2016          
                                    Prelims                                    
                                  Fremont HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Elizabeth          12 View Park                12.88Q  NWI  3 
  2 Moody, Zaneya             11 View Park                13.36Q  NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Miracle           9 Dorsey                   13.63Q  NWI  1 
  4 Martin, Jelissa           10 Crenshaw                 13.03q  NWI  3 
  5 Lewis, Loren              11 View Park                13.44q  NWI  3 
  6 Brown, Breanna            11 View Park                13.46q  NWI  2 
  7 Havard, Alisha            12 Hawkins                  13.59q  NWI  2 
  8 Eley-Morris, Mylan        11 View Park                13.80q  NWI  1 
  9 Ybarra, Ariana            10 Fremont                  14.57   NWI  1 
 10 Angelito, Karla           12 Fremont                  14.99   NWI  1 
 11 Diaz, Kathia              11 Manual Arts              15.72   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Jelissa           10 Crenshaw                 12.60   0.6  10   
  2 Davis, Elizabeth          12 View Park                12.61   0.6   8   
  3 Moody, Zaneya             11 View Park                13.06   0.6   6   
  4 Brown, Breanna            11 View Park                13.14   0.6   4   
  5 Havard, Alisha            12 Hawkins                  13.21   0.6   2   
  6 Lewis, Loren              11 View Park                13.47   0.6   0.50
  6 Johnson, Miracle           9 Dorsey                   13.47   0.6   0.50
  8 Eley-Morris, Mylan        11 View Park                13.70   0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Elizabeth          12 View Park                26.65Q  NWI  2 
  2 Hill, Aja                 10 View Park                26.88Q  NWI  3 
  3 Moody, Zaneya             11 View Park                27.67Q  NWI  4 
  4 Martin, Jelissa           10 Crenshaw                 28.01Q  NWI  1 
  5 Havard, Alisha            12 Hawkins                  27.61q  NWI  3 
  6 Peoples, Reaundra         11 Dorsey                   27.84q  NWI  2 
  7 Carter, Toni              10 Dorsey                   27.90q  NWI  4 
  8 Brown, Breanna            11 View Park                28.06q  NWI  1 
  9 Frazier, Takeah           12 View Park                28.78   NWI  3 
 10 Sylve, Treasure            9 Crenshaw                 29.07   NWI  1 
 11 Marshall, Morgan          12 Dorsey                   31.98   NWI  2 
 12 Diaz, Kathia              11 Manual Arts              32.74   NWI  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Elizabeth          12 View Park                26.33   NWI  10   
  2 Martin, Jelissa           10 Crenshaw                 26.46   NWI   8   
  3 Hill, Aja                 10 View Park                26.72   NWI   6   
  4 Moody, Zaneya             11 View Park                27.28   NWI   4   
  5 Havard, Alisha            12 Hawkins                  27.38   NWI   2   
  6 Brown, Breanna            11 View Park                28.24   NWI   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Aja                 10 View Park                60.65Q  1 
  2 Carter, Toni              10 Dorsey                   62.15Q  2 
  3 Peoples, Reaundra         11 Dorsey                   63.49q  2 
  4 Sylve, Treasure            9 Crenshaw                 64.09q  1 
  5 Booker, Jermela           12 Dorsey                   64.12q  1 
  6 Frazier, Takeah           12 View Park                66.07q  2 
  7 Carter, Toi                9 Dorsey                   70.93q  1 
  8 Marshall, Morgan          12 Dorsey                   76.41q  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Toni              10 Dorsey                   59.25   10   
  2 Hill, Aja                 10 View Park                60.58    8   
  3 Peoples, Reaundra         11 Dorsey                   62.38    6   
  4 Sylve, Treasure            9 Crenshaw                 63.32    4   
  5 Frazier, Takeah           12 View Park                67.74    2   
  6 Marshall, Morgan          12 Dorsey                   74.08    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Toi                9 Dorsey                 2:42.48   10   
  2 Flores, Jasmine           12 Dorsey                 2:54.40    8   
  3 Zelaya, Vanessa           12 Fremont                2:54.43    6   
  4 Marshall, Morgan          12 Dorsey                 3:02.07    4   
  5 Romero, Jossie            11 Fremont                3:09.07    2   
  6 Rivera, Yulissa           12 Fremont                3:10.33    1   
  7 Vasquez, Areli            11 Fremont                3:12.45  
  8 Juan, Chelsea             11 Fremont                3:22.17  
  9 Rivera, Liset             11 Fremont                3:28.21  
 10 Thurmand, Haley           11 View Park              3:29.88  
 11 Ramirez, Eva              12 Locke                  3:35.65  
 12 Romero, Cassandra         12 Locke                  3:49.51  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zelaya, Vanessa           12 Fremont                6:43.65   10   
  2 Gaona, Ashley             12 Fremont                6:45.92    8   
  3 Guandique, Natasha           Hawkins                6:57.16    6   
  4 Cedillo, Griselda         12 Locke                  6:57.40    4   
  5 Romero, Cassandra         12 Locke                  8:26.21    2   
  6 Ramirez, Eva              12 Locke                  8:46.16    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaona, Ashley             12 Fremont               14:35.90   10   
  2 Rivera, Maria             12 Fremont               15:38.68    8   
  3 Marshall, Morgan          12 Dorsey                15:50.12    6   
  4 Cedillo, Griselda         12 Locke                 15:55.38    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown-Hillard, Ashlee     12 View Park                16.70   NWI  10   
  2 Pittman, Maia             10 Crenshaw                 22.20   NWI   8   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Booker, Jermela           12 Dorsey                   47.98   10   
  2 Brown-Hillard, Ashlee     12 View Park                51.98    8   
  3 Pittman, Maia             10 Crenshaw                 61.19    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 View Park Prep                                        49.02   10   
     1) Davis, Elizabeth 12             2) Hill, Aja 10                   
     3) Toliver, Nia 12                 4) Moody, Zaneya 11               
  2 Dorsey                                                50.93    8   
     1) Johnson, Miracle 9              2) Peoples, Reaundra 11           
     3) Booker, Jermela 12              4) Carter, Toni 10                
  3 Augustus Hawkins                                      53.78    6   
     1) Battle, Nyla 9                  2) Acosta, Breana 12              
     3) Butler, Raven 10                4) Havard, Alisha 12              
  4 Fremont                                               57.98    4   
     1) Ybarra, Ariana 10               2) Angelito, Karla 12             
     3) Andrade, Ana 11                 4) Hernandez, Briana 12           
 -- View Park Prep  'B'                                      DQ  
     1) Brown, Breanna 11               2) Lewis, Loren 11                
     3) Eley-Morris, Mylan 11           4) Fernandes, Denecia 11          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 View Park Prep                                      4:09.12   10   
     1) Davis, Elizabeth 12             2) Hill, Aja 10                   
     3) Toliver, Nia 12                 4) Moody, Zaneya 11               
  2 Dorsey                                              4:15.47    8   
     1) Carter, Toi 9                   2) Carter, Toni 10                
     3) Peoples, Reaundra 11            4) Booker, Jermela 12             
 -- View Park Prep  'B'                                X4:45.25  
     1) Brown, Breanna 11               2) Fernandes, Denecia 11          
     3) Frazier, Takeah 12              4) Lewis, Loren 11                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frazier, Takeah           12 View Park              4-00.00   10   
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Takeah           12 View Park             16-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Fernandes, Denecia        11 View Park             15-02.00   NWI   8   
 -- Lewis, Loren              11 View Park                   ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Miracle           9 Dorsey                33-02.00   10   
  2 Carter, Tracie            12 Dorsey                27-07.50    8   
  3 Felton, Christina         12 LACES                 26-09.50    6   
  4 Williams, Tamara          12 Fremont               24-09.25    4   
  5 Mims, Diamond             11 Crenshaw              24-08.00    2   
  6 Eley-Morris, Mylan        11 View Park             22-07.50    1   
  7 Booze, Venecia            11 View Park             22-03.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calhoun, Aria             10 View Park                12.92Q  NWI  1 
  2 Knight, Markiesha         10 View Park                13.09Q  NWI  3 
  3 Horns, India              10 View Park                13.28Q  NWI  2 
  4 Roberson, Kezyah           9 View Park                13.39q  NWI  2 
  5 Jackson, Samaya           10 View Park                13.87q  NWI  3 
  6 Tillman, Kailyn           10 LACES                    13.92q  NWI  3 
  7 Taylor, Camille           10 View Park                14.25q  NWI  3 
  8 Wise, Christy              9 LACES                    14.37q  NWI  2 
  9 Battle, Nyla               9 Hawkins                  14.52   NWI  2 
 10 Butler, Raven             10 Hawkins                  14.69   NWI  1 
 11 Edwards, Tatianna          9 Dorsey                   14.72   NWI  1 
 12 Farley, Toianna            9 View Park                14.84   NWI  1 
 13 Williams, Jailah          10 Hawkins                  14.96   NWI  3 
 14 Thompson, Mia             10 Dorsey                   15.13   NWI  1 
 15 Ramirez, Jacqueline        9 Manual Arts              16.81   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Calhoun, Aria             10 View Park                12.69  -0.8  10   
  2 Knight, Markiesha         10 View Park                12.70  -0.8   8   
  3 Horns, India              10 View Park                12.97  -0.8   6   
  4 Roberson, Kezyah           9 View Park                13.32  -0.8   4   
  5 Tillman, Kailyn           10 LACES                    13.84  -0.8   2   
  6 Jackson, Samaya           10 View Park                13.89  -0.8   1   
  7 Wise, Christy              9 LACES                    14.20  -0.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calhoun, Aria             10 View Park                27.29Q  NWI  2 
  2 Horns, India              10 View Park                27.57Q  NWI  1 
  3 Knight, Markiesha         10 View Park                27.78Q  NWI  3 
  4 Roberson, Kezyah           9 View Park                28.40q  NWI  3 
  5 Tillman, Kailyn           10 LACES                    29.69q  NWI  1 
  6 Battle, Nyla               9 Hawkins                  30.31q  NWI  1 
  7 Wise, Christy              9 LACES                    30.72q  NWI  3 
  8 Taylor, Camille           10 View Park                31.28q  NWI  2 
  9 Edwards, Tatianna          9 Dorsey                   31.56   NWI  3 
 10 Thompson, Mia             10 Dorsey                   31.93   NWI  1 
 11 Ofoegbu, Charitee          9 View Park                32.21   NWI  2 
 12 Farley, Toianna            9 View Park                32.51   NWI  3 
 13 Ramirez, Jacqueline        9 Manual Arts              34.85   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Calhoun, Aria             10 View Park                26.47   NWI  10   
  2 Horns, India              10 View Park                26.70   NWI   8   
  3 Roberson, Kezyah           9 View Park                28.71   NWI   6   
  4 Tillman, Kailyn           10 LACES                    29.13   NWI   4   
  5 Knight, Markiesha         10 View Park                29.64   NWI   2   
  6 Wise, Christy              9 LACES                    30.21   NWI   1   
  7 Battle, Nyla               9 Hawkins                  30.31   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wells, Sarah              10 View Park                63.64   10   
  2 Smith-Speed, Maya          9 View Park                65.48    8   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Emilyn         10 LACES                  2:34.93   10   
  2 Pruit, Marijah            10 View Park              2:58.30    8   
  3 Daniels, Kassie           10 View Park              3:07.43    6   
  4 Lopez, Angel              10 Crenshaw               3:14.80    4   
  5 Scott, Kayla              10 View Park              3:16.75    2   
  6 Huckaby, Jaelanah          9 View Park              3:34.42    1   
  7 Ward, Christina           10 View Park              3:36.16  
  8 Howard, Nyail             10 View Park              3:48.66  
  9 Herrera, Karen             9 Manual Arts            4:43.61  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Emilyn         10 LACES                  6:00.05   10   
  2 Sanchez, Destiny           9 Manual Arts            7:16.24    8   
  3 Herrera, Karen             9 Manual Arts           10:05.91    6   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Emilyn         10 LACES                 13:47.49   10   
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 Fremont               16:12.89    8   
  3 Sanchez, Alondra           9 Fremont               16:25.41    6   
  4 Ortiz, Mia                10 Fremont               18:26.54    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McKinley, Kevriel          9 View Park                20.70   NWI  10   
  2 Montgomery, Brianna       10 View Park                20.90   NWI   8   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Brianna       10 View Park                56.75   10   
  2 McKinley, Kevriel          9 View Park                62.00    8   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 View Park Prep                                        50.31   10   
     1) Calhoun, Aria 10                2) Roberson, Kezyah 9             
     3) Knight, Markiesha 10            4) Horns, India 10                
  2 Dorsey                                                57.64    8   
     1) Thompson, Mia 10                2) Edwards, Tatianna 9            
     3) Reyes, - 9                      4)                                
 -- View Park Prep  'B'                                  X56.10  
     1) Greene, Journie 10              2) Jackson, Samaya 10             
     3) Taylor, Camille 10              4) Farley, Toianna 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 View Park Prep                                      4:32.37   10   
     1) Calhoun, Aria 10                2) Horns, India 10                
     3) Wells, Sarah 10                 4) Smith-Speed, Maya 9            
 -- View Park Prep  'B'                                X5:12.70  
     1) Jackson, Samaya 10              2) Ofoegbu, Charitee 9            
     3) Taylor, Camille 10              4)                                
 
Girls High Jump F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jah'vae            10 View Park              4-00.00   10   
 
Girls Long Jump F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ofoegbu, Charitee          9 View Park             12-05.00   NWI  10   
  2 Farley, Toianna            9 View Park             12-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Ramirez, Jacqueline        9 Manual Arts            9-09.00   NWI   6   
 
Girls Triple Jump F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Lewis, Jah'vae            10 View Park                   ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McIntrye, Alaya           10 View Park             28-00.00  
  2 Thompson, Miashillene     10 Dorsey                26-11.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash IS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ponce, Ashley             11 Dorsey                   19.54   0.5  10   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash IS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ponce, Ashley             11 Dorsey                 1:51.42   10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palacio, Arrum            11 Dorsey                   11.35Q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Antoine         11 Dorsey                   11.38Q  NWI  1 
  3 Daniels, Emari            11 View Park                11.62Q  NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Omari           10 Dorsey                   11.42q  NWI  2 
  5 Wilson, Taj               12 Crenshaw                 11.58q  NWI  2 
  6 Mickins, Jarell           11 Dorsey                   11.81q  NWI  1 
  7 Vinson, Armarei              Fremont                  12.10q  NWI  1 
  8 Montez-Hendon, Malik      11 View Park                12.17q  NWI  1 
  9 Sellers, Ja'Marrea        12 Fremont                  12.35   NWI  3 
 10 Seymore, Shane            12 Crenshaw                 12.37   NWI  1 
 11 Johnson, Ja'Juan          12 View Park                12.38   NWI  2 
 12 Jackson, Edward           11 Crenshaw                 12.41   NWI  3 
 13 Cruz, Joel                12 Manual Arts              12.85   NWI  3 
 14 Winters, Charlie          12 Fremont                  13.01   NWI  1 
 15 Villalobos, Christopher   11 Fremont                  14.38   NWI  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Antoine         11 Dorsey                   10.89  -1.1  10   
  2 Palacio, Arrum            11 Dorsey                   11.18  -1.1   8   
  3 Wilson, Taj               12 Crenshaw                 11.27  -1.1   6   
  4 Williams, Omari           10 Dorsey                   11.51  -1.1   4   
  5 Montez-Hendon, Malik      11 View Park                11.65  -1.1   2   
  6 Mickins, Jarell           11 Dorsey                   11.71  -1.1   1   
  7 Vinson, Armarei              Fremont                  11.88  -1.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunez, Mark               11 Dorsey                   22.12Q  NWI  2 
  2 Stamps, Jaylin            12 Dorsey                   23.01Q  NWI  3 
  3 Williams, Omari           10 Dorsey                   23.35Q  NWI  4 
  4 Robins, Carlos            12 View Park                23.57Q  NWI  1 
  5 Jenkins, Kaleb            11 View Park                23.60q  NWI  3 
  6 Wilson, Taj               12 Crenshaw                 23.62q  NWI  4 
  7 Johnson, Wayne               Hawkins                  23.71q  NWI  1 
  8 Perry, Tyquan             11 Dorsey                   23.76q  NWI  1 
  9 Lewis, Joseph             11 Hawkins                  23.79   NWI  4 
 10 Williams, Victor          12 Dorsey                   23.88   NWI  3 
 11 Williams, Terrence        11 Dorsey                   24.02   NWI  1 
 12 Douglas, Dakari           11 Dorsey                   24.24   NWI  4 
 13 Vincent, Amarei           11 Fremont                  24.25   NWI  2 
 14 Douglas, Demetrius        11 Dorsey                   24.40   NWI  2 
 15 Montez-Hendon, Malik      11 View Park                24.60   NWI  2 
 16 Jackson, Marquent            Dorsey                   25.03   NWI  2 
 17 Johnson, Ja'Juan          12 View Park                25.14   NWI  4 
 18 Lemle, Dylan              11 Hawkins                  25.24   NWI  3 
 19 Jackson, Edward           11 Crenshaw                 25.34   NWI  3 
 20 Lewis, Rob                11 Hawkins                  25.57   NWI  1 
 21 Medina, Hector            11 LACES                    25.69   NWI  3 
 22 Austin, Tavion            11 View Park                25.99   NWI  4 
 -- Daniels, Emari            11 View Park                  DNF   NWI  1 
 -- Taylor, Kierran           11 Dorsey                  X23.62   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nunez, Mark               11 Dorsey                   21.95   NWI  10   
  2 Stamps, Jaylin            12 Dorsey                   22.61   NWI   8   
  3 Wilson, Taj               12 Crenshaw                 22.97   NWI   6   
  4 Williams, Omari           10 Dorsey                   23.34   NWI   4   
  5 Williams, Terrence        11 Dorsey                   23.38   NWI   2   
  6 Robins, Carlos            12 View Park                23.40   NWI   1   
  7 Jenkins, Kaleb            11 View Park                23.42   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Wayne               Hawkins                  23.63   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stamps, Jaylin            12 Dorsey                   49.73Q  2 
  2 Nunez, Mark               11 Dorsey                   50.17Q  1 
  3 Rambo, Tyler              11 Dorsey                   50.69Q  3 
  4 Lambey, Jojo              12 Dorsey                   51.53q  1 
  5 Robins, Carlos            12 View Park                51.78q  2 
  6 Campbell, Ryan            12 Crenshaw                 52.34q  2 
  7 Jenkins, Kaleb            11 View Park                52.60q  3 
  8 Carter, Aundre            12 Crenshaw                 55.02q  1 
  9 Williams, Victor          12 Dorsey                   55.20   2 
 10 Williams, Terrence        11 Dorsey                   55.80   2 
 11 Medina, Hector            11 LACES                    57.06   3 
 12 Edwards, Jihad            11 Crenshaw                 57.10   3 
 13 Austin, Tavion            11 View Park                57.96   3 
 14 Bell, Kaleb               12 View Park                58.36   2 
 15 Sanchez, Brian            11 Fremont                  60.89   1 
 -- Douglas, Dakari           11 Dorsey                  X52.32   3 
 -- Douglas, Demetrius        11 Dorsey                  X54.92   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stamps, Jaylin            12 Dorsey                   49.37   10   
  2 Nunez, Mark               11 Dorsey                   49.40    8   
  3 Rambo, Tyler              11 Dorsey                   50.67    6   
  4 Lambey, Jojo              12 Dorsey                   50.71    4   
  5 Robins, Carlos            12 View Park                51.67    2   
  6 Jenkins, Kaleb            11 View Park                53.67    1   
  7 Williams, Terrence        11 Dorsey                   55.63  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Ryan            12 Crenshaw               2:13.19Q  1 
  2 Neri, Alexis              12 Manual Arts            2:14.01Q  2 
  3 Flores, Brian             11 Locke                  2:29.28Q  3 
  4 Lozano, Armando           11 Dorsey                 2:14.06q  2 
  5 Johnson-Yates, Trevor     12 View Park              2:17.08q  2 
  6 Long, David               11 Dorsey                 2:19.16q  1 
  7 Ruiz, Willie              11 Fremont                2:22.63q  1 
  8 Rodriguez, Gustavo        11 Locke                  2:26.46q  2 
  9 Curiel, Rodrigo           11 Locke                  2:29.73q  1 
 10 Roldan, Jose              11 View Park              2:31.41q  3 
 11 Espinal, Jose             11 Fremont                2:31.58q  3 
 12 Lainez, Johan             11 Locke                  2:31.64q  2 
 13 Castillo, Christian       11 Locke                  2:33.08q  1 
 14 Martinez-Bahena, Santiag  11 Locke                  2:35.26q  3 
 15 Espino, Alejandro         12 Locke                  2:45.04q  1 
 16 Wakefield, Michael           View Park              2:51.59q  3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Ryan            12 Crenshaw               2:09.86   10   
  2 Lozano, Armando           11 Dorsey                 2:13.66    8   
  3 Johnson-Yates, Trevor     12 View Park              2:13.87    6   
  4 Long, David               11 Dorsey                 2:16.31    4   
  5 Neri, Alexis              12 Manual Arts            2:20.50    2   
  6 Ruiz, Willie              11 Fremont                2:22.46    1   
  7 Rodriguez, Gustavo        11 Locke                  2:32.60  
  8 Lainez, Johan             11 Locke                  2:33.50  
  9 Roldan, Jose              11 View Park              2:33.90  
 10 Flores, Brian             11 Locke                  2:36.11  
 11 Espinal, Jose             11 Fremont                2:39.15  
 12 Martinez-Bahena, Santiag  11 Locke                  2:41.45  
 13 Castillo, Christian       11 Locke                  2:42.98  
 14 Espino, Alejandro         12 Locke                  2:44.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ryan            12 Crenshaw               4:55.13   10   
  2 Lozano, Armando           11 Dorsey                 4:55.29    8   
  3 Neri, Alexis              12 Manual Arts            5:11.41    6   
  4 Ruiz, Willie              11 Fremont                5:25.67    4   
  5 Flores, Brian             11 Locke                  5:36.42    2   
  6 Rodriguez, Gustavo        11 Locke                  5:42.53    1   
  7 Lainez, Johan             11 Locke                  5:47.49  
  8 Martinez-Bahena, Santiag  11 Locke                  6:02.44  
  9 Curiel, Rodrigo           11 Locke                  6:07.88  
 10 Espinal, Jose             11 Fremont                6:07.92  
 11 Castillo, Christian       11 Locke                  6:17.14  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patino, Mario             11 Dorsey                10:42.95   10   
  2 Lozano, Armando           11 Dorsey                11:03.13    8   
  3 Neri, Alexis              12 Manual Arts           11:39.82    6   
  4 Lainez, Johan             11 Locke                 12:43.00    4   
  5 Flores, Brian             11 Locke                 12:53.96    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Dakari           11 Dorsey                   15.05  -0.5  10   
  2 Williams, Victor          12 Dorsey                   15.06  -0.5   8   
  3 Douglas, Demetrius        11 Dorsey                   15.74  -0.5   6   
  4 Taylor, Kierran           11 Dorsey                   15.87  -0.5   4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Douglas, Dakari           11 Dorsey                   40.62   10   
  2 Taylor, Kierran           11 Dorsey                   41.40    8   
  3 Williams, Victor          12 Dorsey                   41.81    6   
  4 Douglas, Demetrius        11 Dorsey                   42.01    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                                42.39   10   
     1) Williams, Antoine 11            2) Nunez, Mark 11                 
     3) Palacio, Arrum 11               4) Williams, Omari 10             
  2 View Park Prep                                        44.75    8   
     1) Robins, Carlos 12               2) Jenkins, Kaleb 11              
     3) Daniels, Emari 11               4) Montez-Hendon, Malik 11        
  3 Augustus Hawkins                                      46.91    6   
     1) Lemle, Dylan 11                 2) Johnson, Wayne                 
     3) Lewis, Rob 11                   4) Rojo, Christopher 10           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                              3:28.36   10   
     1) Douglas, Dakari 11              2) Rambo, Tyler 11                
     3) Stamps, Jaylin 12               4) Lambey, Jojo 12                
  2 View Park Prep                                      3:39.54    8   
     1) Robins, Carlos 12               2) Jenkins, Kaleb 11              
     3) Daniels, Emari 11               4) Colvin, David 12               
  3 Fremont                                             4:00.86    6   
     1) Ruiz, Willie 11                 2) Daniels, Donya 12              
     3) Sellers, Ja'Marrea 12           4) Sanchez, Brian 11              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gross, Tommy              12 Dorsey                 6-02.00   10   
  2 Powell, Tynell            11 Dorsey                 5-08.00    7   
  2 Davis, Rudolph            10 Dorsey                 5-08.00    7   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Lafayette         12 Dorsey                21-05.00   NWI  10   
  2 Davis, Rudolph            10 Dorsey                21-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Martin, James             12 View Park             20-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Montez-Hendon, Malik      11 View Park             20-00.00   NWI   4   
  5 Lambey, Jojo              12 Dorsey                19-09.00   NWI   2   
  6 Palacio, Arrum            11 Dorsey                19-04.00   NWI   1   
  7 Patton, Zarion            12 View Park             15-05.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lambey, Jojo              12 Dorsey                43-05.00   NWI  10   
  2 Palacio, Arrum            11 Dorsey                43-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Martin, James             12 View Park             42-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Rambo, Tyler              11 Dorsey                41-11.00   NWI   4   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soremekun, Adebayo        12 Dorsey                44-00.00   10   
  2 Stallworth, Davion        12 Dorsey                40-00.50    8   
  3 Card, Lavon               11 Dorsey                38-09.50    6   
  4 Boltman, Marquice         11 Crenshaw              38-09.00    4   
  5 Gregory, Jordan           11 Dorsey                37-07.00    2   
  6 Jones, Daiviante          11 Crenshaw              36-02.50    1   
  7 Cook, Ulysses             11 Crenshaw              35-11.00  
  8 Leslie, Sirron            12 View Park             35-02.50  
  9 Patton, Zarion            12 View Park             34-04.00  
 10 Harvey, David             11 View Park             33-00.50  
 11 Asturias, Alexander       11 Manual Arts           33-00.00  
 12 Howard, Ben               12 Locke                 32-09.00  
 13 Thomas, Janal             12 Dorsey                31-05.50  
 14 Cordova, Davie            12 Manual Arts           29-04.50  
 15 Espinoza, Oscar           11 Locke                 25-07.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mincey, Charles            9 Dorsey                   11.51Q  NWI  1 
  2 Abrams, Cameron           10 View Park                11.84Q  NWI  4 
  3 Burton, Tyrone            10 Dorsey                   11.85Q  NWI  3 
  4 Bascom, Dion              10 Dorsey                   11.90Q  NWI  2 
  5 Thibodeaux, Kayvon         9 Dorsey                   11.88q  NWI  4 
  6 Lindo, Jair               10 View Park                12.07q  NWI  3 
  7 Coleman, Derrick          10 Crenshaw                 12.08q  NWI  3 
  8 Sheffield, Arvionte        9 View Park                12.14q  NWI  3 
  9 Mohammad, Ameer            9 Crenshaw                 12.24   NWI  3 
 10 Walters, Ray              10 Hawkins                  12.43   NWI  3 
 11 Williams, Shawn           10 Dorsey                   12.44   NWI  4 
 12 Brooks, Demond            10 Locke                    12.48   NWI  1 
 13 Whitehead, Thomas          9 Manual Arts              12.49   NWI  2 
 14 Johnson, Jayshi           10 Hawkins                  12.50   NWI  1 
 15 Brown, Bremar                View Park                12.57   NWI  4 
 16 Bennett, Elijah              Crenshaw                 12.69   NWI  2 
 17 McCraney, Reginald        10 Dorsey                   12.88   NWI  2 
 18 Basu, Henry               10 LACES                    13.03   NWI  2 
 19 Johnson, Jalen             9 Manual Arts              13.04   NWI  3 
 20 Giron, Angel              10 Manual Arts              13.05   NWI  4 
 21 Castro, Cristan           10 Manual Arts              13.13   NWI  1 
 22 Sanchez, David             9 LACES                    13.43   NWI  1 
 23 Baughman, William          9 LACES                    13.52   NWI  2 
 24 Seidman, Evan              9 LACES                    14.90   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mincey, Charles            9 Dorsey                   11.35  -0.8  10   
  2 Bascom, Dion              10 Dorsey                   11.57  -0.8   8   
  3 Thibodeaux, Kayvon         9 Dorsey                   11.59  -0.8   6   
  4 Burton, Tyrone            10 Dorsey                   11.70  -0.8   4   
  5 Abrams, Cameron           10 View Park                11.79  -0.8   2   
  6 Sheffield, Arvionte        9 View Park                11.87  -0.8   1   
  7 Coleman, Derrick          10 Crenshaw                 11.90  -0.8 
  8 Lindo, Jair               10 View Park                11.91  -0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mincey, Charles            9 Dorsey                   23.38Q  NWI  3 
  2 Crosswell, Aashari        10 Hawkins                  23.40Q  NWI  4 
  3 Abrams, Cameron           10 View Park                24.17Q  NWI  1 
  4 Bascom, Dion              10 Dorsey                   24.32Q  NWI  5 
  5 Toliver, Karikuu           9 View Park                24.60Q  NWI  2 
  6 Hall, Jalen               10 Hawkins                  24.18q  NWI  1 
  7 Sutherland, Owen          10 Crenshaw                 24.19q  NWI  3 
  8 Johnson, Marcus           10 Hawkins                  24.41q  NWI  3 
  9 Burton, Tyrone            10 Dorsey                   24.62   NWI  5 
 10 Lindo, Jair               10 View Park                24.69   NWI  4 
 11 Coleman, Derrick          10 Crenshaw                 24.79   NWI  5 
 12 Walters, Ray              10 Hawkins                  24.88   NWI  2 
 13 Mohammad, Ameer            9 Crenshaw                 24.94   NWI  3 
 14 Johnson, Kenneth             Dorsey                   25.08   NWI  5 
 15 Johnson, Jayshi           10 Hawkins                  25.27   NWI  4 
 16 Williams, Shawn           10 Dorsey                   25.31   NWI  4 
 16 Whitehead, Thomas          9 Manual Arts              25.31   NWI  2 
 18 Greene, Namir             10 View Park                25.64   NWI  2 
 19 Smalls, Isaiah            10 Dorsey                   25.69   NWI  4 
 20 Brooks, Demond            10 Locke                    26.21   NWI  1 
 21 Brown, Bremar                View Park                26.29   NWI  1 
 22 Giron, Angel              10 Manual Arts              26.44   NWI  3 
 23 Sheffield, Arvionte        9 View Park                26.49   NWI  5 
 24 Bennett, Elijah              Crenshaw                 26.56   NWI  5 
 25 McElroy, Jaylen            9 Manual Arts              26.62   NWI  1 
 26 Basu, Henry               10 LACES                    26.67   NWI  2 
 27 Conner, Logan              9 LACES                    26.82   NWI  3 
 28 Hartfield, Jeremiah       10 Crenshaw                 26.98   NWI  1 
 29 Sanchez, David             9 LACES                    27.14   NWI  2 
 30 Castro, Cristan           10 Manual Arts              27.16   NWI  4 
 31 Baughman, William          9 LACES                    27.98   NWI  1 
 32 Vasquez, Luis              9 Manual Arts              28.67   NWI  2 
 33 Seidman, Evan              9 LACES                    31.02   NWI  3 
 34 Webb, Kenyon              10 Hawkins                  32.40   NWI  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mincey, Charles            9 Dorsey                   23.33   NWI  10   
  2 Johnson, Marcus           10 Hawkins                  23.66   NWI   8   
  3 Sutherland, Owen          10 Crenshaw                 23.73   NWI   6   
  4 Hall, Jalen               10 Hawkins                  23.79   NWI   4   
  5 Bascom, Dion              10 Dorsey                   23.91   NWI   2   
  6 Toliver, Karikuu           9 View Park                24.16   NWI   1   
  7 Lindo, Jair               10 View Park                24.43   NWI 
  8 Abrams, Cameron           10 View Park                24.47   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toliver, Karikuu           9 View Park                52.87Q  1 
  2 Sutherland, Owen          10 Crenshaw                 53.86Q  3 
  3 Williams, Dionzae          9 Dorsey                   54.27Q  2 
  4 Aguilar, Kevin             9 Fremont                  55.73q  2 
  5 Dalcour, Alfonse           9 View Park                56.13q  2 
  6 Greene, Namir             10 View Park                56.62q  3 
  7 Gordon, Keaton            10 Dorsey                   57.15q  1 
  8 Keller, Lawrence          10 View Park                58.19q  3 
  9 Giron, Angel              10 Manual Arts              58.51   1 
 10 Conner, Logan              9 LACES                    59.32   2 
 11 Johnson, Jalen             9 Manual Arts              59.73   2 
 12 Hartfield, Jeremiah       10 Crenshaw                 60.27   3 
 13 Solorzano, Christian       9 Manual Arts              61.42   3 
 14 Vasquez, Luis              9 Manual Arts              61.85   1 
 15 Mayberry, Jordan          10 Dorsey                   62.55   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Toliver, Karikuu           9 View Park                51.18   10   
  2 Williams, Dionzae          9 Dorsey                   51.91    8   
  3 Sutherland, Owen          10 Crenshaw                 53.83    6   
  4 Greene, Namir             10 View Park                55.37    4   
  5 Dalcour, Alfonse           9 View Park                55.40    2   
  6 Aguilar, Kevin             9 Fremont                  57.06    1   
  7 Gordon, Keaton            10 Dorsey                   58.02  
  8 Keller, Lawrence          10 View Park                59.70  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguilar, Kevin             9 Fremont                2:11.42Q  3 
  2 Seville, Jose              9 Manual Arts            2:20.48Q  2 
  3 Wilson, Eric               9 Dorsey                 2:22.19Q  1 
  4 Robertson, Connor         10 LACES                  2:12.09q  3 
  5 Easley, Clark              9 LACES                  2:24.34q  1 
  6 Mantelzak, Dean           10 LACES                  2:24.44q  3 
  7 Solorzano, Christian       9 Manual Arts            2:24.90q  3 
  8 Rosner, Elia              10 LACES                  2:26.75q  2 
  9 Rojo, Christopher         10 Hawkins                2:28.15q  3 
 10 Fiske, David              10 LACES                  2:30.66q  2 
 11 Thomas, Michael            9 View Park              2:31.37q  3 
 12 Figueroa, Tony               Manual Arts            2:32.67q  1 
 13 Cotom, Johnathan          10 Fremont                2:34.15q  1 
 14 Lu, Spencer                9 LACES                  2:39.36q  1 
 15 Robinson, Marcus          10 View Park              2:40.00q  2 
 16 Hollis, Reggie             9 Dorsey                 2:49.17q  3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Connor         10 LACES                  2:12.83   10   
  2 Aguilar, Kevin             9 Fremont                2:17.30    8   
  3 Wilson, Eric               9 Dorsey                 2:17.46    6   
  4 Mantelzak, Dean           10 LACES                  2:23.94    4   
  5 Solorzano, Christian       9 Manual Arts            2:25.93    2   
  6 Easley, Clark              9 LACES                  2:28.01    1   
  7 Fiske, David              10 LACES                  2:28.54  
  8 Thomas, Michael            9 View Park              2:33.67  
  9 Cotom, Johnathan          10 Fremont                2:33.80  
 10 Robinson, Marcus          10 View Park              2:36.86  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Connor         10 LACES                  4:56.75Q  1 
  2 Seville, Jose              9 Manual Arts            4:58.87Q  2 
  3 Martinez, Adan            10 Locke                  5:07.33q  1 
  4 Wilson, Eric               9 Dorsey                 5:12.17q  1 
  5 Easley, Clark              9 LACES                  5:20.88q  2 
  6 Rojo, Christopher         10 Hawkins                5:20.95q  2 
  7 Mantelzak, Dean           10 LACES                  5:21.43q  1 
  8 Rosner, Elia              10 LACES                  5:23.72q  2 
  9 Rocque-Torres, Angel       9 Locke                  5:34.96q  2 
 10 Figueroa, Tony               Manual Arts            5:39.30q  1 
 11 Itson, Rylan              10 Manual Arts            5:39.58q  1 
 12 Fiske, David              10 LACES                  5:41.22q  2 
 13 Lu, Spencer                9 LACES                  5:42.09q  1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Connor         10 LACES                  4:54.42   10   
  2 Martinez, Adan            10 Locke                  5:07.52    6   
  3 Wilson, Eric               9 Dorsey                 5:21.90    4   
  4 Easley, Clark              9 LACES                  5:26.75    2   
  5 Mantelzak, Dean           10 LACES                  5:28.25    1   
  6 Rojo, Christopher         10 Hawkins                5:29.95  
  7 Rocque-Torres, Angel       9 Locke                  5:34.11  
 -- Seville, Jose              9 Manual Arts           X4:56.94    8   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seville, Jose              9 Manual Arts           11:02.07   10   
  2 Martinez, Adan            10 Locke                 11:42.81    8   
  3 Rocque-Torres, Angel       9 Locke                 11:55.20    6   
  4 Wilson, Eric               9 Dorsey                12:35.46    4   
  5 Fiske, David              10 LACES                 12:57.68    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Grandberry, Dejon         10 View Park                18.73   0.1  10   
  2 Harvey, William           10 View Park                19.25   0.1   8   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCoy, Deshon             10 Dorsey                   44.53   10   
  2 Harvey, William           10 View Park                45.99    8   
  3 Grandberry, Dejon         10 View Park                47.69    6   
  4 McElroy, Jaylen            9 Manual Arts              51.16    4   
  5 Castro, Cristan           10 Manual Arts              54.44    2   
  6 Itson, Rylan              10 Manual Arts              57.29    1   
  7 McElrath, Mr Gary         10 Manual Arts              63.26  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                                44.21   10   
     1) Bascom, Dion 10                 2) Mincey, Charles 9              
     3) Burton, Tyrone 10               4) Thibodeaux, Kayvon 9           
  2 Augustus Hawkins                                      45.72    8   
     1) Johnson, Marcus 10              2) Hall, Jalen 10                 
     3) Johnson, Jayshi 10              4) Walters, Ray 10                
  3 View Park Prep                                        45.76    6   
     1) Hughes, Jabari 9                2) Sheffield, Arvionte 9          
     3) Toliver, Karikuu 9              4) Abrams, Cameron 10             
  4 Dorsey  'B'                                           46.71    4   
     1) Bedford, Chris 10               2) Williams, Dionzae 9            
     3) Avila, Francis 10               4) Jackson, Albert 10             
  5 Crenshaw                                              46.85    2   
     1) Martin, Mark 9                  2) Sutherland, Owen 10            
     3) Mohammad, Ameer 9               4) Coleman, Derrick 10            
     5) Hartfield, Jeremiah 10          6) Bennett, Manasseh 10           
  6 Laces                                                 51.85    1   
     1) Basu, Henry 10                  2) Sanchez, David 9               
     3) Conner, Logan 9                 4) Baughman, William 9            
 -- View Park Prep  'B'                                  X47.82  
     1) Ealdalcour, - 10                2) Greene, Namir 10               
     3) Grandberry, Dejon 10            4) Ruffen, Jamal 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                              3:36.46   10   
     1) Bascom, Dion 10                 2) Mincey, Charles 9              
     3) Burton, Tyrone 10               4) Williams, Dionzae 9            
  2 View Park Prep                                      3:42.60    8   
     1) Toliver, Karikuu 9              2) Abrams, Cameron 10             
     3) Dalcour, Alfonse 9              4) Hughes, Jabari 9               
  3 Laces                                               3:56.32    6   
     1) Conner, Logan 9                 2) Mantelzak, Dean 10             
     3) Robertson, Connor 10            4) Rosner, Elia 10                
     5) Sanchez, David 9                6) Basu, Henry 10                 
  4 Manual Arts                                         4:02.58    4   
     1) Castro, Cristan 10              2) Johnson, Jalen 9               
     3) Solorzano, Christian 9          4) Itson, Rylan 10                
 
Boys High Jump F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Albert           10 Dorsey                 6-02.00   10   
  2 Whitehead, Thomas          9 Manual Arts            5-04.00    6   
  2 Aubry, Tasson             10 Dorsey                 5-04.00    6   
  2 Anderson, Nathan           9 Dorsey                 5-04.00    6   
  5 Itson, Rylan              10 Manual Arts            4-10.00    2   
  6 Robinson, Lewis            9 Dorsey                 4-08.00    1   
 -- Hollis, Reggie             9 Dorsey                      NH  
 -- French, Karim              9 Dorsey                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Thomas          9 Manual Arts           19-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Jackson, Albert           10 Dorsey                17-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Anderson, Nathan           9 Dorsey                15-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 McElroy, Jaylen            9 Manual Arts           15-03.00   NWI   4   
  5 Aubry, Tasson             10 Dorsey                15-00.00   NWI   2   
  6 Hollis, Reggie             9 Dorsey                13-09.50   NWI   1   
  7 McElrath, Mr Gary         10 Manual Arts           13-00.00   NWI 
  8 Robinson, Lewis            9 Dorsey                12-01.50   NWI 
 -- Grandberry, Dejon         10 View Park                   ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Albert           10 Dorsey                34-08.50   NWI  10   
  2 Aubry, Tasson             10 Dorsey                33-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 McElroy, Jaylen            9 Manual Arts           30-07.50   NWI   6   
 -- McElrath, Mr Gary         10 Manual Arts                 ND   NWI 
 -- Itson, Rylan              10 Manual Arts                 ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dupree, Malik             10 Dorsey                41-09.75  
  2 Robinson, Dayveon            View Park             39-06.00  
  3 Perez, Ronaldo            10 Fremont               34-01.50  
  4 Smith, Joevon             10 Crenshaw              28-01.00  
  5 Jackson, Donald           10 Crenshaw              26-08.00  
  6 Conley, Keith              9 Hawkins               25-07.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash IS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Trimble, Naim                View Park                13.51  -0.1  10   
  2 James, Arron              10 Dorsey                   14.79  -0.1   8   
  3 Barahona, Jonathon         9 Dorsey                   14.88  -0.1   6   
  4 Salvador, Kristofer       10 Dorsey                   18.01  -0.1   4   
  5 Johnson, Leschon           9 Dorsey                   21.84  -0.1   2   
  6 Ramos, Frank              11 Dorsey                   22.14  -0.1   1   
  7 Austin, Maurice           11 Dorsey                   71.51  -0.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash IS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trimble, Naim                View Park                66.67   10   
  2 Barahona, Jonathon         9 Dorsey                   71.54    8   
  3 Salvador, Kristofer       10 Dorsey                   79.13    6   
  4 James, Arron              10 Dorsey                 1:23.52    4   
  5 Johnson, Leschon           9 Dorsey                 1:53.93    2   
  6 Ramos, Frank              11 Dorsey                 2:06.46    1   
  7 Austin, Maurice           11 Dorsey                 3:14.61  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay IS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                                70.92   10   
     1) Barker, Darrick 10              2) Barahona, Jonathon 9           
     3) James, Arron 10                 4) Ramos, Frank 11                
 
Boys Long Jump IS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 James, Arron              10 Dorsey                14-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Johnson, Leschon           9 Dorsey                 5-08.00   NWI   8   
 
Boys Shot Put IS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trimble, Naim                View Park             25-08.50   10   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) View Park Prep             116.50     2) Dorsey                     89.50
    3) Fremont                     53        4) Crenshaw                   38   
    5) AUGUSTUS HAWKINS            16        6) Locke                      11   
    7) LACES                        6                                           
 
                Women - F/S - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) View Park Prep             174        2) LACES                      37   
    3) Manual Arts                 20        4) Fremont                    18   
    5) Dorsey                       8        6) Crenshaw                    4   
 
                  Women - IS - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dorsey                      20                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dorsey                     282        2) View Park Prep             44   
    3) Crenshaw                    37        4) Manual Arts                14   
    5) Fremont                     11        6) Locke                       9   
    7) AUGUSTUS HAWKINS             6                                           
 
                  Men - F/S - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dorsey                     154        2) View Park Prep             66   
    3) Manual Arts                 59        4) LACES                      37   
    5) Locke                       20        5) AUGUSTUS HAWKINS           20   
    7) Crenshaw                    14        8) Fremont                     9   
 
                  Men - IS - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dorsey                      70        2) View Park Prep             30