Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2016 08:20 AM
                2016 Exposition League - 5/5/2016 to 5/12/2016                 
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                                   Santee EC                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worline-Thompson, Caitli   9 Rancho                   13.16  -2.1  10   
  2 Hitchcock, Destiny        10 Los Angeles              13.24  -2.1   8   
  3 Akinrimisi, Precious      11 Rancho                   13.50  -2.1   6   
  4 Benavides, Valerie        12 Diego Rivera             13.78  -2.1   4   
  5 Price, Nia                10 Rancho                   13.90  -2.1   2   
  6 Noheli, Maya              11 Santee EC                14.10  -2.1   1   
  7 Williams, D'Aja           12 Diego Rivera             14.20  -2.1 
  8 Guevara, Ana               9 Santee EC                15.30  -2.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Elisha           10 Rancho                   26.13  -2.3  10   
  2 Parker, Amaya             11 Los Angeles              27.18  -2.3   8   
  3 Akinrimisi, Precious      11 Rancho                   27.62  -2.3   6   
  4 Hitchcock, Destiny        10 Los Angeles              28.02  -2.3   4   
  5 Price, Nia                10 Rancho                   28.14  -2.3   2   
  6 Noheli, Maya              11 Santee EC                28.83  -2.3   1   
  7 Johnson, Andrea           11 Jefferson                30.49  -2.3 
  8 Simmons, Brianna          11 Diego Rivera             34.20  -2.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salazar, Elisha           10 Rancho                   59.65   10   
  2 Parker, Amaya             11 Los Angeles              63.71    8   
  3 Siam Alvarez, Genesis     11 Santee EC                67.11    6   
  4 Davis, Kensharra          12 West Adams               70.08    4   
  5 Lopez, Jocelyn             9 Santee EC                72.36    2   
  6 Rojas, Yesenia            11 Diego Rivera             73.82    1   
  7 Rodriguez, Emily          11 Diego Rivera           1:22.55  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serrano, Michelle         12 West Adams             2:38.91   10   
  2 Montiel, Estrella         11 Angelou                2:42.68    8   
  3 Ayala, Maria              12 Santee EC              2:45.39    6   
  4 Velázquez, Jocelyn       11 Rancho                 2:54.16    4   
  5 Alas, Arlin               12 Los Angeles            3:01.50    2   
  6 Lopez, Jocelyn             9 Santee EC              3:06.31    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Patricia         10 Santee EC              5:17.46   10   
  2 Perez, Jennifer           11 Santee EC              5:22.08    8   
  3 Cayetano, Berenice        12 Santee EC              5:50.64    6   
  4 Ramos, Bryanna            12 Diego Rivera           5:58.28    4   
  5 Montiel, Estrella         11 Angelou                6:05.83    2   
  6 Alas, Arlin               12 Los Angeles            6:40.87    1   
  7 Perez, Cecilia            10 Santee EC              6:58.50  
  8 Velázquez, Jocelyn       11 Rancho                 7:21.65  
  9 Martinez, Beatriz         12 Diego Rivera           7:58.77  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Patricia         10 Santee EC             11:33.25   10   
  2 Perez, Jennifer           11 Santee EC             11:46.55    8   
  3 Ramos, Bryanna            12 Diego Rivera          12:28.63    6   
  4 Cayetano, Berenice        12 Santee EC             12:55.51    4   
  5 Perez, Cecilia            10 Santee EC             15:35.46    2   
  6 Rojas, Jessica            12 Santee EC             17:36.04    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Worline-Thompson, Caitli   9 Rancho                   15.43   0.2  10   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siam Alvarez, Genesis     11 Santee EC                55.26   10   
  2 Guevara, Ana               9 Santee EC                56.90    8   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rancho Dominguez                                      50.70   10   
     1) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin 9     2) Akinrimisi, Precious 11        
     3) Salazar, Elisha 10              4) Price, Nia 10                  
  2 Diego Rivera                                          55.56    8   
     1) Banuelos, Blanca 12             2) Benavides, Valerie 12          
     3) Williams, D'Aja 12              4) Rojas, Yesenia 11              
  3 Santee EC                                             55.93    6   
     1) Guevara, Ana 9                  2) Lopez, Jocelyn 9               
     3) Noheli, Maya 11                 4) Siam Alvarez, Genesis 11       
  4 West Adams Prep                                       61.22    4   
     1) Davis, Kensharra 12             2) Young, Keonee 11               
     3) Enriquez Velador, Denise 12     4) Serrano, Michelle 12           
 -- Los Angeles                                              DQ  
     1) Beidermarian, Marry 11          2) Hitchcock, Destiny 10          
     3) Castillo, Alexus 11             4) Parker, Amaya 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santee EC                                           4:32.94   10   
     1) Ayala, Maria 12                 2) Lopez, Jocelyn 9               
     3) Noheli, Maya 11                 4) Perez, Jennifer 11             
  2 Diego Rivera                                        5:03.43    8   
     1) Banuelos, Blanca 12             2) Rodriguez, Emily 11            
     3) Williams, D'Aja 12              4) Rojas, Yesenia 11              
  3 West Adams Prep                                     5:08.52    6   
     1) Davis, Kensharra 12             2) Young, Keonee 11               
     3) Enriquez Velador, Denise 12     4) Serrano, Michelle 12           
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Beidermarian, Marry       11 Los Angeles           13-02.50   NWI  10   
     13-02.50(NWI) 12-07(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Guevara, Ana               9 Santee EC             13-02.00   NWI   8   
     FOUL      13-02(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI)       
  3 Montiel, Estrella         11 Angelou               11-03.00   NWI   6   
     FOUL      11-03(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 10-07.50(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jamelah            10 Los Angeles           30-06.00   10   
      29-01  30-06 x             
  2 Young, Kyndall            12 Rancho                26-05.00    8   
      24-07  26-05  25-04           
  3 Stevens, Natalia          11 Rancho                26-02.00    6   
      25-08  26-02  24-04            
  4 Linares, Maria            12 Jefferson             24-07.00    4   
      22-10  24-07  23-00           
  5 Navarro, Joselen          12 Diego Rivera          21-10.00    2   
      17-04  21-00  21-10           
  6 Espinoza, Emily              Santee EC             16-01.00    1   
      14-05  15-01  16-01           
  7 Pedraza, Doris            12 Diego Rivera          16-00.00  
      13-10  14-00  16-00           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Herrera, Yulissa          10 Jefferson                14.88  -2.4  10   
  2 Espinoza, Leeloo          10 Santee EC                15.45  -2.4   8   
  3 Zambrano, Tamara          10 Angelou                  15.61  -2.4   6   
  4 Herrera, Esmeralda         9 Santee EC                15.69  -2.4   4   
  5 Jasmine, Delgado          10 Angelou                  15.77  -2.4   2   
  6 Davis, Cle'Arrie           9 Los Angeles              16.06  -2.4   1   
  7 Hernandez, Ruby            9 Rancho                   16.38  -2.4 
  8 Herrera, Nayeli           11 Jefferson                16.73  -2.4 
  9 Martinez, Kimberly           Santee EC                17.33  -2.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Herrera, Yulissa          10 Jefferson                31.04  -1.9  10   
  2 Espinoza, Leeloo          10 Santee EC                32.19  -1.9   8   
  3 Zambrano, Tamara          10 Angelou                  32.43  -1.9   6   
  4 Jasmine, Delgado          10 Angelou                  33.27  -1.9   4   
  5 Davis, Cle'Arrie           9 Los Angeles              33.30  -1.9   2   
  6 Herrera, Esmeralda         9 Santee EC                33.92  -1.9   1   
  7 Munoz, Dima               10 Santee EC                34.51  -1.9 
  8 Forge, Naijah              9 Rancho                   35.46  -1.9 
  9 Pedraza, Jocelyn           9 Diego Rivera             37.94  -1.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Leeloo          10 Santee EC                72.67   10   
  2 Munoz, Dima               10 Santee EC                76.04    8   
  3 Martinez, Kimberly           Santee EC              1:20.83    6   
  4 Jackeline, Martinez          Santee EC              1:23.15    4   
  5 Nieves, Guadalupe         11 Jefferson              1:23.17    2   
  6 Ponce, Abril              10 Angelou                1:34.60    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moreno, Maria             10 Santee EC              3:03.93   10   
  2 Simons, Clarens           10 Angelou                3:06.85    8   
  3 Rojas, Yesenia             9 Los Angeles            3:17.14    6   
  4 Tavera, Erica             10 Santee EC              3:21.52    4   
  5 Perez, Cecilia            10 Santee EC              3:29.40    2   
  6 Ponce, Abril              10 Angelou                3:35.23    1   
  7 Correa, Martha             9 Angelou                4:15.15  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rojas, Carina             10 Santee EC              6:30.05   10   
  2 Torres, Ailyn                Santee EC              6:32.07    8   
  3 Simons, Clarens           10 Angelou                6:52.80    6   
  4 Correa, Martha             9 Angelou                7:04.60    4   
  5 Moreno, Maria             10 Santee EC              7:19.42    2   
  6 Gonzalez, Melanie         11 Jefferson              7:26.87    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santee EC                                             62.60   10   
     1) Espinoza, Leeloo 10             2) Herrera, Esmeralda 9           
     3) Jackeline, Martinez             4) Munoz, Dima 10                 
 -- Jefferson                                                DQ  
     1) Casillas, Jennifer 11           2) Gonzalez, Melanie 11           
     3) Nieves, Guadalupe 11            4) Pacheco, Jacqueline 10         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santee EC                                           5:32.20   10   
     1) Herrera, Esmeralda 9            2) Jackeline, Martinez            
     3) Munoz, Dima 10                  4) Espinoza, Leeloo 10            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Inclusive Sport
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dasja                Los Angeles              18.83   0.2  10   
  2 Jackson, Asia              9 West Adams               19.13   0.2   8   
  3 Aguilar, Jubilee             Los Angeles              19.69   0.2   6   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Inclusive Sport
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dasja                Los Angeles            1:55.56   10   
  2 Jackson, Asia              9 West Adams             2:40.23    8   
 
Girls Long Jump Inclusive Sport
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Asia              9 West Adams             4-04.00   NWI  10   
     2-05(NWI) 3-03(NWI) 4-04(NWI)            
 
Girls Shot Put Inclusive Sport
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galan Venegas, Jasmin     12 West Adams            16-04.00   10   
      15-06  15-06  16-04            
  2 Aguilar, Jubilee             Los Angeles           10-00.00    8   
      9-05  9-11  10-00            
  3 Thomas, Dasja                Los Angeles            8-08.00    6   
      8-04  8-08  8-03            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hassen, Solomon           10 Los Angeles              11.54  -1.9  10   
  2 Adedigba, Raphael         11 Rancho                   11.70  -1.9   8   
  3 Robins, Berdale           11 Los Angeles              11.79  -1.9   6   
  4 Shaw, Le'Jon              12 Los Angeles              11.85  -1.9   4   
  5 Doubs, Romeo              10 Jefferson                12.01  -1.9   2   
  6 Starks, Patrick           11 West Adams               12.79  -1.9   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hassen, Solomon           10 Los Angeles              23.00  -1.6  10   
  2 Udeagha, Ireke            10 Rancho                   23.50  -1.6   8   
  3 Doubs, Romeo              10 Jefferson                23.54  -1.6   6   
  4 Adedigba, Raphael         11 Rancho                   23.62  -1.6   4   
  5 Day, Kenneth              12 West Adams               23.90  -1.6   2   
  6 Day, Darrin               12 West Adams               24.47  -1.6   1   
  7 Winston, Trayvyon         12 Rancho                   25.23  -1.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Christopher      11 Los Angeles              51.79   10   
  2 Horton, Deon              11 West Adams               54.62    8   
  3 Sanchez-Servin, Kevyn     12 Santee EC                54.69    6   
  4 Winston, Trayvyon         12 Rancho                   55.07    4   
  5 Garcia, Heriberto         12 Santee EC                55.09    2   
  6 Tavera, Luis              12 Santee EC                57.95    1   
  7 Lopez, Francisco          11 West Adams               60.25  
  8 Humphrey, Noah            12 Jefferson                66.73  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reyes Cortes, Carlos      11 Santee EC              2:04.27   10   
  2 Djibril, Halid            10 West Adams             2:07.77    8   
  3 Diaz, Miguel              11 Diego Rivera           2:08.91    6   
  4 Ulloa, Usiel              12 Santee EC              2:09.05    4   
  5 Vasquez, Owen             11 Rancho                 2:16.29    2   
  6 Vargas, Jose              11 Diego Rivera           2:17.97    1   
  7 Cruz, Brynn               11 Diego Rivera           2:20.08  
  8 Salazar, Hector           11 Diego Rivera           2:25.80  
  9 Lopez, Francisco          11 West Adams             2:25.81  
 10 Ruiz, Jorge               11 Diego Rivera           2:27.39  
 11 Calderon, Hector          11 Diego Rivera           2:27.47  
 12 Estrada, Christian        12 Santee EC              2:36.08  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reyes Cortes, Carlos      11 Santee EC              4:34.96   10   
  2 Ulloa, Usiel              12 Santee EC              4:40.05    8   
  3 Cortes, Jesus             12 Santee EC              4:47.22    6   
  4 Diaz, Miguel              11 Diego Rivera           4:50.34    4   
  5 Reyes Cortes, Benito      11 Santee EC              4:53.43    2   
  6 Estrada, Christian        12 Santee EC              4:53.67    1   
  7 Alonso, Giovanni          12 Santee EC              4:55.33  
  8 Montiel, Esteban          11 Angelou                5:03.02  
  9 Valencia, Javier          10 Diego Rivera           5:05.05  
 10 Robles, Adrian            11 Diego Rivera           5:20.53  
 11 Martinez, Jose            12 Diego Rivera           5:20.85  
 12 Salazar, Hector           11 Diego Rivera           5:21.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cortes, Jesus             12 Santee EC             10:24.87   10   
  2 Ulloa, Usiel              12 Santee EC             10:24.96    8   
  3 Reyes Cortes, Benito      11 Santee EC             10:37.63    6   
  4 Alonso, Giovanni          12 Santee EC             11:09.87    4   
  5 Montiel, Esteban          11 Angelou               11:34.72    2   
  6 Salazar, Hector           11 Diego Rivera          11:45.81    1   
  7 Martinez, Jose            12 Diego Rivera          11:58.39  
  8 Robles, Adrian            11 Diego Rivera          12:34.85  
 -- Cabrera, Lisandro            Santee EC            X11:05.66  
 -- Estrada, Christian        12 Santee EC            X11:21.30  
 -- Gomez, Norberto           11 Santee EC            X12:09.88  
 -- Sandoval, Nicolas         12 Santee EC            X12:51.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ulloa, Oscar              11 Santee EC                18.31  -1.8  10   
  2 Valencia, Hector          12 Diego Rivera             19.60  -1.8   8   
  3 Lopez, Hector             12 Santee EC                20.75  -1.8   6   
  4 Ibarra, Bryan             12 Diego Rivera             21.05  -1.8   4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ulloa, Oscar              11 Santee EC                44.36   10   
  2 Valencia, Hector          12 Diego Rivera             45.78    8   
  3 Horton, Deon              11 West Adams               47.29    6   
  4 Ibarra, Bryan             12 Diego Rivera             49.33    4   
  5 Lopez, Hector             12 Santee EC                50.96    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles                                           44.23   10   
     1) Baldwin, Christopher 11         2) Shaw, Le'Jon 12                
     3) Rogers, Justin 12               4) Hassen, Solomon 10             
  2 Rancho Dominguez                                      44.92    8   
     1) Hugley, Michael 12              2) Adedigba, Raphael 11           
     3) Udeagha, Ireke 10               4) Winston, Trayvyon 12           
  3 West Adams Prep                                       45.38    6   
     1) Day, Kenneth 12                 2) Starks, Patrick 11             
     3) Horton, Deon 11                 4) Vasquez Plasencia, Ariel 12    
  4 Jefferson                                             46.51    4   
     1) Doubs, Romeo 10                 2) Graves, Jamaar 11              
     3) Guzman, Joshua 12               4) Montgomery, Jupriese 12        
  5 Santee EC                                             48.72    2   
     1) Sanchez-Servin, Kevyn 12        2) Sontay, Esdras 11              
     3) Lopez, Hector 12                4) Ulloa, Oscar 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Adams Prep                                     3:43.05   10   
     1) Djibril, Halid 10               2) Horton, Deon 11                
     3) Vasquez Plasencia, Ariel 12     4) Starks, Patrick 11             
  2 Santee EC                                           3:45.81    8   
     1) Garcia, Heriberto 12            2) Reyes Cortes, Carlos 11        
     3) Sanchez-Servin, Kevyn 12        4) Tavera, Luis 12                
  3 Los Angeles                                         3:52.84    6   
     1) Rogers, Justin 12               2) Baldwin, Christopher 11        
     3) Patrick, Dennis 10              4) Hassen, Solomon 10             
  4 Diego Rivera                                        3:54.09    4   
     1) Diaz, Miguel 11                 2) Ibarra, Bryan 12               
     3) Salvaldor, De La Rosa 11        4) Valencia, Javier 10            
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hugley, Michael           12 Rancho                 5-07.00   10   
  2 Patrick, Dennis           10 Los Angeles            5-06.00    8   
  3 Williams, Caleb           11 Los Angeles           J5-06.00    6   
  4 Shaw, Le'Jon              12 Los Angeles            5-04.00    4   
  5 Olea, Efrain              11 Diego Rivera           5-03.00    2   
  6 Salvaldor, De La Rosa     11 Diego Rivera           4-06.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Dennis           10 Los Angeles           19-03.50   NWI  10   
     19-03.50(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 18-09(NWI) PASS             
  2 Adedigba, Raphael         11 Rancho                19-01.00   NWI   8   
     19-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      19-01(NWI)       
  3 Williams, Caleb           11 Los Angeles           18-05.00   NWI   6   
     13-05(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 18-05(NWI) 18-04(NWI)       
  4 Shaw, Le'Jon              12 Los Angeles           18-04.00   NWI   4   
     18-00(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 18-04(NWI)       
  5 Valencia, Hector          12 Diego Rivera          16-10.50   NWI   2   
     16-10.50(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 16-06(NWI)       
  6 Lopez, Hector             12 Santee EC             16-05.00   NWI   1   
     16-05(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 14-00(NWI)       
  7 Tavera, Luis              12 Santee EC             15-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-07(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 15-03(NWI)       
  8 Alonso, Giovanni          12 Santee EC             14-07.00   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 14-07(NWI) PASS      PASS            
  9 Vargas, Willie            11 Santee EC             13-08.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 13-08(NWI) FOUL      13-02(NWI)       
 10 Sandoval, Nicolas         12 Santee EC             13-07.50   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) 13-03(NWI) PASS      PASS            
 11 Chavarrin, Paul           12 Diego Rivera          13-06.00   NWI 
     12-02(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 12-11(NWI)       
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Hector          12 Diego Rivera          38-01.00   NWI  10   
     34-08(NWI) 36-04(NWI) 37-09(NWI) 38-01(NWI)       
  2 Patrick, Dennis           10 Los Angeles           36-02.00   NWI   8   
     34-01(NWI) 36-02(NWI) 35-08(NWI)           
  3 Hugley, Michael           12 Rancho                36-00.00   NWI   6   
     35-08(NWI)    36-00(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valdez Robles, Juan       10 West Adams            42-05.00   10   
      42-05  39-08  40-06            
  2 Andrus, Martin            11 Los Angeles           40-06.00    8   
      38-07  38-08  40-06            
  3 Hayes, Pierre             11 Los Angeles           32-01.00    6   
      30-09  32-01  30-04            
  4 Arevalo, Jose             11 Jefferson             32-00.00    4   
      6-09  32-00  30-05           
  5 Recinos, Daniel           11 West Adams            31-02.00    2   
      30-00  29-05  31-02            
  6 Olea, Efrain              11 Diego Rivera          29-09.00    1   
      27-07  28-10  29-09           
  7 Esquivel, Pablo           12 Diego Rivera          28-02.00  
      27-06  FOUL  28-02            
  8 Kleiv, Devin              11 Rancho                27-04.00  
      25-02  27-04  26-06           
  8 Chavarrin, Paul           12 Diego Rivera          27-04.00  
      24-09  27-04  26-02            
 10 Humphrey, Noah            12 Jefferson             27-03.00  
      27-03  23-00  22-04           
 11 Sandoval, Nicolas         12 Santee EC             25-02.00  
      22-09  25-02  24-04           
 12 Viellanas, Carlos         11 Rancho                25-00.00  
      21-08  25-00  23-07           
 12 Reynoso, Nilo             11 Rancho                25-00.00  
      25-00  23-08  14-10           
 14 Vargas, Willie            11 Santee EC             24-01.00  
      21-02  24-00  24-01           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pitts, Jaden              10 Santee EC                12.38  -1.7  10   
  2 Morales, Wilber            9 Santee EC                12.46  -1.7   8   
  3 Sahaba, Javion             9 Rancho                   12.62  -1.7   6   
  4 Marquez, Ricardo          10 Jefferson                12.68  -1.7   4   
  5 Camacho, Miguel            9 Santee EC                12.74  -1.7   2   
  6 Recinos, Louis             9 West Adams               12.97  -1.7   1   
  7 Akers, Roger               9 Los Angeles              13.08  -1.7 
  8 Meremikwu, Chigozie        9 Rancho                   13.28  -1.7 
  9 Arista, Willie            11 Jefferson                13.85  -1.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sahaba, Javion             9 Rancho                   25.30  -1.2  10   
  2 Pitts, Jaden              10 Santee EC                25.33  -1.2   8   
  3 Marshall, Rasheed          9 Santee EC                25.64  -1.2   6   
  4 Recinos, Louis             9 West Adams               25.68  -1.2   4   
  5 Marquez, Ricardo          10 Jefferson                25.70  -1.2   2   
  6 Camacho, Miguel            9 Santee EC                26.13  -1.2   1   
  7 Morales, Wilber            9 Santee EC                26.31  -1.2 
  8 Akers, Roger               9 Los Angeles              27.02  -1.2 
  9 Meremikwu, Chigozie        9 Rancho                   27.58  -1.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall, Rasheed          9 Santee EC                56.65   10   
  2 Gurernon, Joshua          10 Los Angeles              61.46    8   
  3 Navarrete, Gerardo        11 Jefferson                63.84    6   
  4 Medina, Osvaldo           10 Santee EC                64.26    4   
  5 Batana, Perfecto             Santee EC                65.79    2   
  6 Pineda Catalan, Edwin      9 Santee EC                66.56    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cortes, Uriel             10 Santee EC              2:12.95   10   
  2 Gallardo, Henry            9 Santee EC              2:14.14    8   
  3 Gutierrez, Eric           10 Santee EC              2:18.85    6   
  4 Montero, Victor            9 Santee EC              2:25.34    4   
  5 Molina, Omar               9 Angelou                2:25.99    2   
  6 Lima, Alfonso             10 West Adams             2:34.83    1   
  7 Gurernon, Joshua          10 Los Angeles            2:37.76  
  8 Reyes, Eber               10 Los Angeles            2:38.39  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cortes, Uriel             10 Santee EC              4:51.06   10   
  2 Gutierrez, Eric           10 Santee EC              4:53.99    8   
  3 Flores, Irvin             12 Santee EC              4:59.80    6   
  4 Montero, Victor            9 Santee EC              5:13.02    4   
  5 Molina, Omar               9 Angelou                5:20.51    2   
  6 Lima, Alfonso             10 West Adams             5:31.43    1   
  7 Cruz, Anthony              9 Diego Rivera           5:42.57  
  8 Trejo, Juan               10 Jefferson              5:44.60  
  9 Reyes, Eber               10 Los Angeles            5:51.47  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Henry            9 Santee EC                54.17   10   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santee EC                                             49.55   10   
     1) Gallardo, Henry 9               2) Marshall, Rasheed 9            
     3) Morales, Wilber 9               4) Pitts, Jaden 10                
  2 Jefferson                                             52.70    8   
     1) Cornejo, Benji 9                2) Dominguez, Ricardo 10          
     3) Marquez, Ricardo 10             4) Perez, Jessi 10                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santee EC                                           4:04.13   10   
     1) Cortes, Uriel 10                2) Marshall, Rasheed 9            
     3) Morales, Wilber 9               4) Ocampo, Jesus 10               
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Juaregui, Alexis          10 Diego Rivera           4-06.00   10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Inclusive Sport
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Angel             Los Angeles              16.78  -2.0  10   
  2 Alcantara, Oscar             Los Angeles              18.61  -2.0   8   
  3 Justice, Dillen              Los Angeles              18.93  -2.0   6   
  4 Haggens, Jalen             9 West Adams               23.78  -2.0   4   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Inclusive Sport
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Angel             Los Angeles              72.74   10   
  2 Alcantara, Oscar             Los Angeles            1:21.50    8   
  3 Haggens, Jalen             9 West Adams             2:25.65    6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Inclusive Sport
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles                                           73.56   10   
     1) Armstrong, Angel                2) Oliva, Donovan                 
     3) Justice, Dillen                 4) Alcantara, Oscar               
 
Boys Long Jump Inclusive Sport
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Haggens, Jalen             9 West Adams             5-08.00   NWI  10   
     5-06(NWI) 5-07(NWI) 5-08(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put Inclusive Sport
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rocha, Darren                Los Angeles           22-08.00   10   
      21-05  22-00  22-08            
  2 Gamez, Eduardo            12 West Adams            22-04.00    8   
      13-00  20-06  22-04            
  3 Justice, Dillen              Los Angeles           13-01.00    6   
      11-04  13-01  13-00            
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santee EC                  109        2) Rancho Dominguez           84   
    3) Los Angeles                 51        4) Diego Rivera               33   
    5) West Adams Prep             24        6) Maya Angelou               16   
    7) Jefferson                    4                                           
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santee EC                  155        2) Maya Angelou               64   
    3) Jefferson                   25        4) Los Angeles                13   
 
           Women - Inclusive Sport - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles                 40        2) West Adams Prep            36   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santee EC                  117        2) Los Angeles               116   
    3) Rancho Dominguez            58        4) Diego Rivera               56   
    5) West Adams Prep             54        6) Jefferson                  16   
    7) Maya Angelou                 2                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santee EC                  193        2) Los Angeles                32   
    3) Jefferson                   25        4) Diego Rivera               18   
    5) Rancho Dominguez            16        6) West Adams Prep             7   
    7) Maya Angelou                 4                                           
 
            Men - Inclusive Sport - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles                 68        2) West Adams Prep            28