Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2016 10:19 PM
           2015 Central League Track & Field - 5/4/2016 to 5/11/2016           
                             Hollywood High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ceirra Little             11 Hollywood                13.10Q  NWI  2 
  2 Laquondra Harp            10 Helen Bernst             13.44Q  NWI  1 
  3 Stephanie Elliott-Star     9 Hollywood                13.59Q  NWI  3 
  4 Dorothea De La Cruz        9 Hollywood                13.72Q  NWI  4 
  5 Heidi Zelaya              12 Miguel Contr             14.10q  NWI  2 
  6 Jacqueline Ramirez         9 Hollywood                14.22q  NWI  4 
  7 Karen Hernandez           12 Robert F. Ke             14.38   NWI  4 
  8 Yesenia Tapia             12 Miguel Contr             14.42   NWI  4 
  9 Marlen Mendez             12 Robert F. Ke             14.52   NWI  2 
 10 Asia Zarif                11 Belmont                  14.56   NWI  3 
 11 Katian Cumplido           12 Roybal Learn             14.66   NWI  1 
 12 Jasuri Santana             9 Helen Bernst             14.74   NWI  2 
 13 Ashley Zambada            12 Roybal Learn             15.05   NWI  1 
 14 Cindy Hernandez           12 Robert F. Ke             15.08   NWI  2 
 15 Maylin Maldonado           9 Roybal Learn             15.27   NWI  3 
 16 Evelyn Rodarte            11 Robert F. Ke             15.54   NWI  3 
 17 Shaydee Guadarrama        12 Miguel Contr             16.36   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ceirra Little             11 Hollywood                12.75   0.4  10   
  2 Stephanie Elliott-Star     9 Hollywood                13.06   0.4   8   
  3 Laquondra Harp            10 Helen Bernst             13.18   0.4   6   
  4 Dorothea De La Cruz        9 Hollywood                13.45   0.4   4   
  5 Jacqueline Ramirez         9 Hollywood                14.14   0.4   2   
  6 Heidi Zelaya              12 Miguel Contr             14.19   0.4   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ceirra Little             11 Hollywood                27.36Q  NWI  1 
  2 Laquondra Harp            10 Helen Bernst             27.73Q  NWI  2 
  3 Stephanie Elliott-Star     9 Hollywood                28.44Q  NWI  3 
  4 Dorothea De La Cruz        9 Hollywood                28.55q  NWI  2 
  5 Cathy Tang                10 Downtown Mag             29.60q  NWI  1 
  5 Heidi Zelaya              12 Miguel Contr             29.60q  NWI  3 
  7 Asia Zarif                11 Belmont                  29.66   NWI  1 
  8 Jacqueline Ramirez         9 Hollywood                30.15   NWI  3 
  9 Katian Cumplido           12 Roybal Learn             30.38   NWI  1 
 10 Daisy Sanchez             12 Belmont                  30.80   NWI  3 
 11 Jasuri Santana             9 Helen Bernst             31.03   NWI  2 
 12 Karen Hernandez           12 Robert F. Ke             31.28   NWI  2 
 13 Maylin Maldonado           9 Roybal Learn             31.79   NWI  3 
 14 Khyla Corpin              11 Robert F. Ke             31.89   NWI  2 
 15 Evelyn Rodarte            11 Robert F. Ke             33.73   NWI  1 
 16 Shaydee Guadarrama        12 Miguel Contr             35.05   NWI  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ceirra Little             11 Hollywood                26.58   0.8  10   
  2 Stephanie Elliott-Star     9 Hollywood                26.96   0.8   8   
  3 Dorothea De La Cruz        9 Hollywood                27.70   0.8   6   
  4 Laquondra Harp            10 Helen Bernst             27.95   0.8   4   
  5 Cathy Tang                10 Downtown Mag             29.82   0.8   2   
  6 Heidi Zelaya              12 Miguel Contr             30.37   0.8   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cathy Tang                10 Downtown Mag           1:06.39Q  1 
  2 Tania Mateo               12 Hollywood              1:10.14Q  2 
  3 Marielle Sanchez           9 Hollywood              1:08.18q  1 
  4 Daisy Romero              11 Helen Bernst           1:10.65q  2 
  5 Daisy Sanchez             12 Belmont                1:10.90q  1 
  6 Jazmin Rivera             12 Miguel Contr           1:11.00q  2 
  7 Elizabeth Pena            10 Helen Bernst           1:12.31   2 
  8 Khyla Corpin              11 Robert F. Ke           1:13.71   2 
  9 Crystal Cruz              12 Miguel Contr           1:17.62   1 
 10 Estela Soriano            11 Robert F. Ke           1:26.57   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cathy Tang                10 Downtown Mag           1:06.45   10   
  2 Daisy Sanchez             12 Belmont                1:07.80    8   
  3 Daisy Romero              11 Helen Bernst           1:08.62    6   
  4 Marielle Sanchez           9 Hollywood              1:08.64    4   
  5 Tania Mateo               12 Hollywood              1:11.20    2   
  6 Jazmin Rivera             12 Miguel Contr           1:13.61    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ana Antuna                12 Roybal Learn           2:50.65Q 
  2 Ashley Rivas              11 Helen Bernst           2:51.53Q 
  3 Daisy Romero              11 Helen Bernst           2:54.60Q 
  4 Alexandra Hernandez       12 Roybal Learn           2:56.11Q 
  5 Brenda Mejia              11 Miguel Contr           2:58.09Q 
  6 Jennifer Ramirez          12 Miguel Contr           3:10.16Q 
  7 Araceli Alejo             11 Miguel Contr           3:10.38Q 
  8 Adriana Hernandez         11 Hollywood              3:12.04Q 
  9 Nancy Delgado             11 Belmont                3:19.32Q 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ana Antuna                12 Roybal Learn           2:39.25   10   
  2 Ashley Rivas              11 Helen Bernst           2:44.49    8   
  3 Daisy Romero              11 Helen Bernst           2:45.76    6   
  4 Alexandra Hernandez       12 Roybal Learn           2:46.56    4   
  5 Brenda Mejia              11 Miguel Contr           2:48.49    2   
  6 Jennifer Ramirez          12 Miguel Contr           2:52.24    1   
  7 Araceli Alejo             11 Miguel Contr           2:55.19  
  8 Adriana Hernandez         11 Hollywood              3:05.90  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ana Antuna                12 Roybal Learn           5:59.33Q 
  2 Melissa Lopez             11 Downtown Mag           5:59.36Q 
  3 Alexandra Hernandez       12 Roybal Learn           6:03.49Q 
  4 Brenda Mejia              11 Miguel Contr           6:04.37Q 
  5 Ashley Rivas              11 Helen Bernst           6:13.09Q 
  6 Gisselle Reyes            10 Helen Bernst           6:38.38Q 
  7 Araceli Alejo             11 Miguel Contr           6:43.16Q 
  8 Jennifer Ramirez          12 Miguel Contr           6:43.25Q 
  9 Adriana Hernandez         11 Hollywood              6:46.43Q 
 10 Griselda Gonzalez         12 Belmont                6:50.42Q 
 11 Liliana Cabrera           12 Downtown Mag           7:16.43Q 
 12 Karina Marcial            10 Belmont                7:42.93Q 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ana Antuna                12 Roybal Learn           5:52.94   10   
  2 Melissa Lopez             11 Downtown Mag           5:54.76    8   
  3 Brenda Mejia              11 Miguel Contr           6:02.73    6   
  4 Alexandra Hernandez       12 Roybal Learn           6:13.81    4   
  5 Jennifer Ramirez          12 Miguel Contr           6:19.56    2   
  6 Araceli Alejo             11 Miguel Contr           6:42.83    1   
  7 Gisselle Reyes            10 Helen Bernst           6:46.76  
  8 Adriana Hernandez         11 Hollywood              6:51.69  
  9 Griselda Gonzalez         12 Belmont                7:08.85  
 10 Liliana Cabrera           12 Downtown Mag           7:09.16  
 11 Karina Marcial            10 Belmont                7:43.01  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brenda Mejia              11 Miguel Contr          13:09.04   10   
  2 Melissa Lopez             11 Downtown Mag          13:20.37    8   
  3 Gisselle Reyes            10 Helen Bernst          14:16.67    6   
  4 Monica Guzman             11 Miguel Contr          14:36.53    4   
  5 Jennifer Ramirez          12 Miguel Contr          14:44.04    2   
  6 Griselda Gonzalez         12 Belmont               15:23.25    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sidney Manchame           12 Miguel Contr             18.37   NWI  10   
  2 Chelsea Herbert           12 Hollywood                19.02   NWI   8   
  3 Tania Perez               12 Belmont                  20.38   NWI   6   
  4 Anayatzy Paz              12 Belmont                  21.30   NWI   4   
  5 Danya Reyes               12 Miguel Contr             22.49   NWI   2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sidney Manchame           12 Miguel Contr             54.88Q  1 
  2 Chelsea Herbert           12 Hollywood                58.06Q  2 
  3 Tania Perez               12 Belmont                  56.21q  1 
  4 Tania Mateo               12 Hollywood                58.93q  2 
  5 Anayatzy Paz              12 Belmont                1:01.66q  1 
  6 Danya Reyes               12 Miguel Contr           1:02.55q  2 
  7 Gabriela Hernandez        11 Miguel Contr           1:08.05   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sidney Manchame           12 Miguel Contr             53.71   10   
  2 Tania Perez               12 Belmont                  54.39    8   
  3 Anayatzy Paz              12 Belmont                1:00.39    6   
  4 Tania Mateo               12 Hollywood              1:01.68    4   
  5 Danya Reyes               12 Miguel Contr           1:02.54    2   
  6 Chelsea Herbert           12 Hollywood              1:03.47    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollywood                                             52.86   10   
     1) Dorothea De La Cruz 9           2) Stephanie Elliott-Star 9       
     3) Ceirra Little 11                4) Jacqueline Ramirez 9           
  2 Helen Bernstein                                       55.21    8   
     1) Laquondra Harp 10               2) Debora Okulaja 11              
     3) Elizabeth Pena 10               4) Jasuri Santana 9               
  3 Miguel Contreras LC                                   56.01    6   
     1) Jasmin Chino 12                 2) Sidney Manchame 12             
     3) Yesenia Tapia 12                4) Heidi Zelaya 12                
  4 Roybal Learning Center                                57.51    4   
     1) Katian Cumplido 12              2) Jennifer Garcia 12             
     3) Maylin Maldonado 9              4) Ashley Zambada 12              
  5 Robert F. Kennedy                                   1:00.14    2   
     1) Marlen Mendez 12                2) Karen Hernandez 12             
     3) Khyla Corpin 11                 4) Evelyn Rodarte 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollywood                                           4:28.04   10   
     1) Stephanie Elliott-Star 9        2) Ceirra Little 11               
     3) Tania Mateo 12                  4) Jacqueline Ramirez 9           
  2 Helen Bernstein                                     4:39.01    8   
     1) Elizabeth Pena 10               2) Ashley Rivas 11                
     3) Daisy Romero 11                 4) Jasuri Santana 9               
  3 Roybal Learning Center                              4:40.82    6   
     1) Ana Antuna 12                   2) Katian Cumplido 12             
     3) Alexandra Hernandez 12          4) Maylin Maldonado 9             
  4 Miguel Contreras LC                                 4:45.56    4   
     1) Sidney Manchame 12              2) Brenda Mejia 11                
     3) Jazmin Rivera 12                4) Yesenia Tapia 12               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daisy Romero              11 Helen Bernst           4-04.00   10   
  2 Jazmin Rivera             12 Miguel Contr           4-02.00    8   
  3 Kandice Kwan              12 Downtown Mag           4-00.00    6   
 -- Jennifer Ramirez          12 Miguel Contr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ashley Zambada            12 Roybal Learn          13-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Karen Hernandez           12 Robert F. Ke          13-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Marlen Mendez             12 Robert F. Ke          13-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Jasmin Chino              12 Miguel Contr          12-08.00   NWI   4   
  5 Heidi Zelaya              12 Miguel Contr          12-06.00   NWI   2   
  6 Kandice Kwan              12 Downtown Mag          11-04.00   NWI   1   
  7 Estela Soriano            11 Robert F. Ke          10-10.00   NWI 
  8 Elizabeth Pena            10 Helen Bernst          10-06.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Yesenia Tapia             12 Miguel Contr          21-09.00   NWI  10   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naraly Garcia             10 Helen Bernst          27-05.75q 
  2 Jennifer Rivera DeLeon    12 Hollywood             24-03.25q 
  3 Shaydee Guadarrama        12 Miguel Contr          22-02.00q 
  4 Estela Soriano            11 Robert F. Ke          21-04.00q 
  5 Kandice Kwan              12 Downtown Mag          19-06.00q 
  6 Marlen Mendez             12 Robert F. Ke          17-08.00q 
  7 Khyla Corpin              11 Robert F. Ke          16-02.00q 
  8 Stephanie Colon           12 Miguel Contr          15-09.00q 
  9 Cindy Hernandez           12 Robert F. Ke          13-10.50q 
 10 Jennifer Leal             12 Miguel Contr          13-10.25  
 11 Jacqueline Sanchez        12 Miguel Contr          12-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Naraly Garcia             10 Helen Bernst          27-05.25   10   
  2 Jennifer Rivera DeLeon    12 Hollywood             24-05.75    8   
  3 Shaydee Guadarrama        12 Miguel Contr          22-04.50    6   
  4 Estela Soriano            11 Robert F. Ke          21-08.00    4   
  5 Kandice Kwan              12 Downtown Mag          20-02.00    2   
  6 Marlen Mendez             12 Robert F. Ke          17-03.50    1   
  7 Khyla Corpin              11 Robert F. Ke          16-09.50  
  8 Stephanie Colon           12 Miguel Contr          14-05.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ashley Montoya             9 Hollywood                14.37   1.2  10   
  2 Angie Anaya               10 Downtown Mag             14.65   1.2   8   
  3 Diana Herrera              9 Miguel Contr             15.06   1.2   6   
  4 Ventura Florencia mendez  10 Miguel Contr             15.78   1.2   4   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashley Montoya             9 Hollywood                31.10Q  NWI  2 
  2 Angie Anaya               10 Downtown Mag             31.40Q  NWI  1 
  3 Elsie Campos              10 Robert F. Ke             31.49q  NWI  1 
  4 Diana Herrera              9 Miguel Contr             31.60q  NWI  2 
  5 Ventura Florencia mendez  10 Miguel Contr             32.49q  NWI  2 
  6 Deisy Hernandez           10 Downtown Mag             32.85q  NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Montoya             9 Hollywood                30.16   1.9  10   
  2 Diana Herrera              9 Miguel Contr             30.89   1.9   8   
  3 Angie Anaya               10 Downtown Mag             31.33   1.9   6   
  4 Elsie Campos              10 Robert F. Ke             31.66   1.9   4   
  5 Deisy Hernandez           10 Downtown Mag             32.43   1.9   2   
  6 Ventura Florencia mendez  10 Miguel Contr             33.79   1.9   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elsie Campos              10 Robert F. Ke           1:09.94   10   
  2 Diana Herrera              9 Miguel Contr           1:10.71    8   
  3 Deisy Hernandez           10 Downtown Mag           1:13.87    6   
  4 Ventura Florencia mendez  10 Miguel Contr           1:16.70    4   
  5 Egyptiana Smith            9 Roybal Learn           1:19.28    2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shani Perez                9 Roybal Learn           2:58.29Q  1 
  2 Josefina Bonilla           9 Belmont                2:59.59Q  2 
  3 Jennifer Cux              10 Miguel Contr           3:03.93Q  1 
  4 Jackie Gaspar              9 Miguel Contr           3:08.42Q  2 
  5 Fatima Navarro             9 Robert F. Ke           3:04.55q  1 
  6 Ashley Velasquez           9 Hollywood              3:08.49q  2 
  7 Laura Pallares            10 Roybal Learn           3:10.15q  2 
  8 Daniela Romero             9 Belmont                3:10.68q  1 
  9 Yulissa Mendez             9 Hollywood              3:11.89q  1 
 10 Andrea Gutierrez          10 Downtown Mag           3:17.41q  2 
 11 Melissa Gonzalez           9 Belmont                3:21.73q  1 
 12 Laisha Uribe              10 Roybal Learn           3:22.75q  2 
 13 Deysi Ajin                 9 Belmont                3:24.39   1 
 14 Emily Ruz                 10 Downtown Mag           3:34.29   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fatima Navarro             9 Robert F. Ke           2:56.94   10   
  2 Josefina Bonilla           9 Belmont                2:59.54    8   
  3 Jennifer Cux              10 Miguel Contr           3:01.69    6   
  4 Laura Pallares            10 Roybal Learn           3:02.54    4   
  5 Jackie Gaspar              9 Miguel Contr           3:09.98    2   
  6 Yulissa Mendez             9 Hollywood              3:10.21    1   
  7 Daniela Romero             9 Belmont                3:11.29  
  8 Ashley Velasquez           9 Hollywood              3:12.12  
  9 Andrea Gutierrez          10 Downtown Mag           3:14.02  
 10 Melissa Gonzalez           9 Belmont                3:17.23  
 11 Laisha Uribe              10 Roybal Learn           3:17.52  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shani Perez                9 Roybal Learn           6:20.64Q 
  2 Fatima Navarro             9 Robert F. Ke           6:38.19Q 
  3 Fabiola Gonzalez          10 Belmont                6:39.33Q 
  4 Laura Pallares            10 Roybal Learn           6:41.46Q 
  5 Roxana Gonzalez            9 Belmont                6:41.62Q 
  6 Jennifer Cux              10 Miguel Contr           6:54.31Q 
  7 Jackie Gaspar              9 Miguel Contr           6:57.09Q 
  8 Ashley Velasquez           9 Hollywood              7:02.37Q 
  9 Yulissa Mendez             9 Hollywood              7:05.27Q 
 10 Andrea Gutierrez          10 Downtown Mag           7:05.91Q 
 11 Genesis Morales           10 Roybal Learn           7:28.03Q 
 12 Naydelli Mendoza          10 Belmont                7:38.62Q 
 13 Emily Ruz                 10 Downtown Mag           7:41.44  
 14 Lizeth Espana              9 Belmont                7:54.55  
 15 Ana Gomez                 10 Roybal Learn           8:10.68  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shani Perez                9 Roybal Learn           6:29.43   10   
  2 Fatima Navarro             9 Robert F. Ke           6:32.33    8   
  3 Fabiola Gonzalez          10 Belmont                6:34.84    6   
  4 Laura Pallares            10 Roybal Learn           6:40.68    4   
  5 Roxana Gonzalez            9 Belmont                6:48.84    2   
  6 Jennifer Cux              10 Miguel Contr           6:52.23    1   
  7 Jackie Gaspar              9 Miguel Contr           6:55.63  
  8 Yulissa Mendez             9 Hollywood              6:57.29  
  9 Ashley Velasquez           9 Hollywood              7:02.15  
 10 Andrea Gutierrez          10 Downtown Mag           7:15.84  
 11 Genesis Morales           10 Roybal Learn           7:23.25  
 12 Naydelli Mendoza          10 Belmont                7:39.36  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Pallares            10 Roybal Learn          14:36.69  
  2 Fabiola Gonzalez          10 Belmont               14:58.87  
  3 Jennifer Cux              10 Miguel Contr          15:42.75  
  4 Genesis Morales           10 Roybal Learn          16:57.27  
  5 Ana Gomez                 10 Roybal Learn          19:17.49  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Linnssy Munoz Chavez       9 Hollywood                22.31   NWI  10   
  2 Ventura Florencia mendez  10 Miguel Contr             23.26   NWI   8   
  3 Jackie Gaspar              9 Miguel Contr             28.03   NWI   6   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay Garcia            10 Helen Bernst             59.51   10   
  2 Linnssy Munoz Chavez       9 Hollywood              1:00.08    8   
  3 Valerie Echeverria        10 Helen Bernst           1:00.32    6   
 
Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Cux              10 Miguel Contr           3-08.00   10   
  2 Linnssy Munoz Chavez       9 Hollywood             J3-08.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Katherine Orantes         10 Roybal Learn          12-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Crystal Rodriguez         10 Belmont               12-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Violaysua Smith           10 Roybal Learn           9-08.00   NWI   6   
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mary Hunter                9 Hollywood             22-06.50   NWI  10   
  2 Crystal Rodriguez         10 Belmont               21-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Valerie Echeverria        10 Helen Bernst          19-09.00   NWI   6   
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay Garcia            10 Helen Bernst          22-07.25   10   
  2 Mary Hunter                9 Hollywood             22-03.00    8   
  3 Maryjane Vielma            9 Hollywood             22-00.25    6   
  4 Violaysua Smith           10 Roybal Learn          19-00.00    4   
  5 Jackie Gaspar              9 Miguel Contr          14-01.50    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Inclusive Sports
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Silvia Servin             10 Roybal Learn             16.67   NWI  10   
  2 Irene Short               11 Hollywood                17.70   NWI   8   
  3 Gisel Zesati-Salas        11 Hollywood                24.38   NWI   6   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Inclusive Sports
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irene Short               11 Hollywood              1:20.94   10   
  2 Silvia Servin             10 Roybal Learn           1:21.12    8   
  3 Gisel Zesati-Salas        11 Hollywood              2:23.69    6   
 
Girls High Jump Inclusive Sports
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irene Short               11 Hollywood              3-03.00   10   
  2 Silvia Servin             10 Roybal Learn          J3-03.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump Inclusive Sports
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Silvia Servin             10 Roybal Learn           9-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Gisel Zesati-Salas        11 Hollywood              4-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Irene Short               11 Hollywood              2-11.00   NWI   6   
 
Girls Shot Put Inclusive Sports
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gisel Zesati-Salas        11 Hollywood              8-02.00   10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brian Quintanilla         11 Robert F. Ke             11.63Q  NWI  4 
  2 Joel Orellana             11 Robert F. Ke             11.80Q  NWI  3 
  3 Ramon Castro              11 Miguel Contr             12.07Q  NWI  2 
  4 Erick Escalante           11 Miguel Contr             12.17Q  NWI  1 
  5 Esnaider Gregorio         12 Roybal Learn             11.99q  NWI  3 
  6 Jose Romero               12 Miguel Contr             12.09q  NWI  3 
  7 Jordani Galvez            12 Miguel Contr             12.15   NWI  2 
  8 Keiyon Johnson            11 Belmont                  12.16   NWI  2 
  8 Orrlando Johnson          11 Robert F. Ke             12.16   NWI  4 
 10 Brian Castillo            12 Belmont                  12.22   NWI  1 
 11 Jorge Lopez               12 Helen Bernst             12.78   NWI  4 
 12 Sebastian Izaguirre       11 Roybal Learn             12.79   NWI  3 
 13 Tonnie Aceituno           12 Belmont                  12.83   NWI  4 
 14 Christian Sierra          11 Downtown Mag             12.97   NWI  3 
 15 David Gutierrez           12 Belmont                  13.36   NWI  2 
 16 Chris Galicia             11 Helen Bernst             13.65   NWI  1 
 17 Henry Le                  12 Hollywood                13.84   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Quintanilla         11 Robert F. Ke             11.45   2.3  10   
  2 Joel Orellana             11 Robert F. Ke             11.84   2.3   8   
  3 Erick Escalante           11 Miguel Contr             11.87   2.3   6   
  4 Ramon Castro              11 Miguel Contr             11.99   2.3   4   
  5 Esnaider Gregorio         12 Roybal Learn             12.02   2.3   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brian Quintanilla         11 Robert F. Ke             23.55Q  NWI  3 
  2 Joel Orellana             11 Robert F. Ke             24.08Q  NWI  1 
  3 Orrlando Johnson          11 Robert F. Ke             24.59Q  NWI  4 
  3 Esnaider Gregorio         12 Roybal Learn             24.59Q  NWI  2 
  5 Erick Escalante           11 Miguel Contr             24.23q  NWI  3 
  6 Jordani Galvez            12 Miguel Contr             24.62q  NWI  2 
  7 Brian Castillo            12 Belmont                  24.78   NWI  1 
  8 Jose Romero               12 Miguel Contr             25.25   NWI  2 
  9 Ulises Mendoza            11 Downtown Mag             25.45   NWI  2 
 10 Tonnie Aceituno           12 Belmont                  25.53   NWI  3 
 11 Jorge Lopez               12 Helen Bernst             25.84   NWI  2 
 12 Hugo Herrera              12 Miguel Contr             25.89   NWI  4 
 13 Alex Parra                11 Belmont                  26.01   NWI  3 
 14 Sebastian Izaguirre       11 Roybal Learn             26.26   NWI  4 
 15 Christian Sierra          11 Downtown Mag             26.46   NWI  3 
 16 Alexis Martinez           11 Downtown Mag             26.49   NWI  3 
 17 Chai Luong                11 Downtown Mag             26.75   NWI  4 
 18 Henry Le                  12 Hollywood                27.02   NWI  4 
 19 Chris Galicia             11 Helen Bernst             28.26   NWI  1 
 -- Bryan Vidal               10 Robert F. Ke                DQ   NWI  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Quintanilla         11 Robert F. Ke             23.58   1.9  10   
  2 Joel Orellana             11 Robert F. Ke             24.09   1.9   8   
  3 Erick Escalante           11 Miguel Contr             24.29   1.9   6   
  4 Esnaider Gregorio         12 Roybal Learn             24.44   1.9   4   
  5 Jordani Galvez            12 Miguel Contr             24.76   1.9   2   
  6 Orrlando Johnson          11 Robert F. Ke             25.06   1.9   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oscar Rojas               11 Miguel Contr             53.79Q  1 
  2 Govanni Velazco           11 Miguel Contr             55.04Q  3 
  3 Luis Acevedo              12 Helen Bernst             55.29Q  2 
  4 Ulises Mendoza            11 Downtown Mag             56.14Q  4 
  5 Alex Parra                11 Belmont                  56.15q  4 
  6 Jose Fuentes              11 Belmont                  57.18q  3 
  7 Alexis Martinez           11 Downtown Mag             58.26   4 
  8 Daniel Salgado            12 Roybal Learn             58.62   3 
  9 Alvin Ozuna               11 Helen Bernst             59.21   1 
 10 Steven Celaya             11 Helen Bernst             59.65   2 
 11 Jose Castellanos          12 Belmont                1:00.05   2 
 12 Anthony Salazar           11 Miguel Contr           1:00.55   3 
 13 Maurice Volante           11 Hollywood              1:00.75   1 
 14 Francisco Espinoza        12 Robert F. Ke           1:00.80   1 
 15 Chai Luong                11 Downtown Mag           1:00.81   4 
 16 Erick Hernandez           12 Belmont                1:02.34   3 
 17 Henry Le                  12 Hollywood              1:03.21   4 
 18 Luis Alcantar             12 Miguel Contr           1:04.86   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oscar Rojas               11 Miguel Contr             53.90   10   
  2 Govanni Velazco           11 Miguel Contr             54.00    8   
  3 Luis Acevedo              12 Helen Bernst             54.75    6   
  4 Alex Parra                11 Belmont                  56.89    4   
  5 Ulises Mendoza            11 Downtown Mag             57.37    2   
  6 Jose Fuentes              11 Belmont                  59.43    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jose Perez                12 Roybal Learn           2:08.46Q  1 
  2 Emmanuel Marquez          12 Belmont                2:09.93Q  2 
  3 Dylan Garcia              11 Miguel Contr           2:09.99Q  2 
  4 Alberto Vazquez           12 Helen Bernst           2:12.42Q  1 
  5 Ismael Morales            11 Downtown Mag           2:23.48q  2 
  6 Daniel Salgado            12 Roybal Learn           2:28.07q  1 
  7 Edwin Dominguez           12 Robert F. Ke           2:28.96q  2 
  8 Francisco Espinoza        12 Robert F. Ke           2:29.12q  1 
  9 Josue De Simon            12 Miguel Contr           2:29.77q  1 
 10 Santiago Amaya            11 Miguel Contr           2:35.26q  1 
 11 Jesus Lino                11 Miguel Contr           2:36.61q  1 
 12 Sergi Castillo            12 Helen Bernst           2:38.52q  2 
 13 Jose Spindola             11 Robert F. Ke           2:39.77   2 
 14 Michael Sosa              11 Helen Bernst           2:48.77   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jose Perez                12 Roybal Learn           2:05.76   10   
  2 Dylan Garcia              11 Miguel Contr           2:05.78    8   
  3 Emmanuel Marquez          12 Belmont                2:09.16    6   
  4 Alberto Vazquez           12 Helen Bernst           2:14.83    4   
  5 Ismael Morales            11 Downtown Mag           2:18.38    2   
  6 Edwin Dominguez           12 Robert F. Ke           2:24.92    1   
  7 Francisco Espinoza        12 Robert F. Ke           2:26.45  
  8 Daniel Salgado            12 Roybal Learn           2:32.23  
  9 Santiago Amaya            11 Miguel Contr           2:35.43  
 10 Jesus Lino                11 Miguel Contr           2:39.60  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jose Perez                12 Roybal Learn           4:36.72Q 
  2 Baltazar Bucup            12 Roybal Learn           4:44.14Q 
  3 Dylan Garcia              11 Miguel Contr           4:55.22Q 
  4 Steven Celaya             11 Helen Bernst           5:03.64Q 
  5 Alberto Vazquez           12 Helen Bernst           5:05.23Q 
  6 Ismael Morales            11 Downtown Mag           5:06.39Q 
  7 Matthew Espinoza          11 Belmont                5:08.90Q 
  8 Francisco Espinoza        12 Robert F. Ke           5:22.40Q 
  9 Edwin Dominguez           12 Robert F. Ke           5:36.05Q 
 10 Jesus Lino                11 Miguel Contr           5:36.48Q 
 11 Josue De Simon            12 Miguel Contr           5:39.31Q 
 12 Sergi Castillo            12 Helen Bernst           5:39.74Q 
 13 Jose Spindola             11 Robert F. Ke           5:40.17  
 14 Luis Alcantar             12 Miguel Contr           5:59.80  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dylan Garcia              11 Miguel Contr           4:32.77   10   
  2 Jose Perez                12 Roybal Learn           4:35.99    8   
  3 Baltazar Bucup            12 Roybal Learn           4:48.06    6   
  4 Steven Celaya             11 Helen Bernst           5:00.53    4   
  5 Ismael Morales            11 Downtown Mag           5:03.57    2   
  6 Matthew Espinoza          11 Belmont                5:16.35    1   
  7 Francisco Espinoza        12 Robert F. Ke           5:31.92  
  8 Jesus Lino                11 Miguel Contr           5:36.86  
  9 Edwin Dominguez           12 Robert F. Ke           5:39.44  
 10 Josue De Simon            12 Miguel Contr           5:46.38  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jose Perez                12 Roybal Learn          10:19.89   10   
  2 Dylan Garcia              11 Miguel Contr          10:25.39    8   
  3 Baltazar Bucup            12 Roybal Learn          10:30.00    6   
  4 Luis Acevedo              12 Helen Bernst          11:19.32    4   
  5 Matthew Espinoza          11 Belmont               11:37.93    2   
  6 Maurice Volante           11 Hollywood             12:13.55    1   
  7 Jesus Lino                11 Miguel Contr          12:27.90  
  8 Josue Barrita             12 Belmont               12:35.61  
  9 Martin Gonzalez           12 Helen Bernst          13:03.46  
 10 Santiago Amaya            11 Miguel Contr          13:41.38  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hugo Herrera              12 Miguel Contr             19.17Q  NWI  1 
  2 Carlos Castillo           11 Belmont                  19.28Q  NWI  2 
  3 Moses Lomibao             12 Miguel Contr             19.47q  NWI  2 
  4 Leonardo Martinez         12 Belmont                  19.52q  NWI  1 
  5 Cristian Gonzalez         11 Miguel Contr             19.92q  NWI  1 
  6 Moises Martinez           11 Belmont                  20.52q  NWI  2 
  7 Adair Chavez              11 Hollywood                20.78   NWI  1 
  8 Alex Ibarra               11 Robert F. Ke             20.91   NWI  1 
  9 Jonathan Gutierrez        12 Roybal Learn             20.93   NWI  2 
 10 Anthony Salazar           11 Miguel Contr             22.07   NWI  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hugo Herrera              12 Miguel Contr             18.90   1.9  10   
  2 Carlos Castillo           11 Belmont                  19.06   1.9   8   
  3 Moses Lomibao             12 Miguel Contr             19.20   1.9   6   
  4 Leonardo Martinez         12 Belmont                  19.41   1.9   4   
  5 Cristian Gonzalez         11 Miguel Contr             19.85   1.9   2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oscar Rojas               11 Miguel Contr             43.66Q  2 
  2 Cristian Gonzalez         11 Miguel Contr             47.19Q  1 
  3 Carlos Castillo           11 Belmont                  43.86q  2 
  4 Alvin Ozuna               11 Helen Bernst             47.31q  1 
  5 Leonardo Martinez         12 Belmont                  49.76q  1 
  6 Alex Ibarra               11 Robert F. Ke             49.99q  2 
  7 Moses Lomibao             12 Miguel Contr             50.39   1 
  8 Jonathan Gutierrez        12 Roybal Learn             51.47   2 
  9 Adair Chavez              11 Hollywood                52.16   1 
 10 Anthony Salazar           11 Miguel Contr             52.89   2 
 11 Moises Martinez           11 Belmont                  54.04   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oscar Rojas               11 Miguel Contr             44.45   10   
  2 Carlos Castillo           11 Belmont                  44.80    8   
  3 Alvin Ozuna               11 Helen Bernst             46.11    6   
  4 Leonardo Martinez         12 Belmont                  48.99    4   
  5 Alex Ibarra               11 Robert F. Ke             49.13    2   
  6 Cristian Gonzalez         11 Miguel Contr             50.26    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert F. Kennedy                                     46.22   10   
     1) Jairo Alonzo 11                 2) Orrlando Johnson 11            
     3) Joel Orellana 11                4) Brian Quintanilla 11           
  2 Miguel Contreras LC                                   46.47    8   
     1) Ramon Castro 11                 2) Jordani Galvez 12              
     3) Oscar Rojas 11                  4) Govanni Velazco 11             
  3 Belmont                                               46.75    6   
     1) Brian Castillo 12               2) Carlos Castillo 11             
     3) Keiyon Johnson 11               4) Alex Parra 11                  
  4 Helen Bernstein                                       48.00    4   
     1) Luis Acevedo 12                 2) Jorge Lopez 12                 
     3) Thomas Morgan 12                4) Alvin Ozuna 11                 
  5 Roybal Learning Center                                48.40    2   
     1) Reynaldo Calderon 12            2) Esnaider Gregorio 12           
     3) Jonathan Gutierrez 12           4) Sebastian Izaguirre 11         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miguel Contreras LC                                 3:40.95   10   
     1) Dylan Garcia 11                 2) Hugo Herrera 12                
     3) Oscar Rojas 11                  4) Govanni Velazco 11             
  2 Belmont                                             3:40.99    8   
     1) Carlos Castillo 11              2) Jose Fuentes 11                
     3) Emmanuel Marquez 12             4) Alex Parra 11                  
  3 Helen Bernstein                                     3:42.90    6   
     1) Luis Acevedo 12                 2) Steven Celaya 11               
     3) Jorge Lopez 12                  4) Alberto Vazquez 12             
  4 Robert F. Kennedy                                   3:48.26    4   
     1) Jairo Alonzo 11                 2) Alex Ibarra 11                 
     3) Orrlando Johnson 11             4) Brian Quintanilla 11           
  5 Downtown Magnet                                     3:50.57    2   
     1) Chai Luong 11                   2) Alexis Martinez 11             
     3) Ulises Mendoza 11               4) Ismael Morales 11              
  6 Roybal Learning Center                              3:57.55    1   
     1) Reynaldo Calderon 12            2) Esnaider Gregorio 12           
     3) Jonathan Gutierrez 12           4) Daniel Salgado 12              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordani Galvez            12 Miguel Contr           5-04.00    9   
  1 Shaston Young             11 Belmont                5-04.00    9   
  3 Malyk Adams               11 Hollywood              5-00.00    6   
  4 Jairo Alonzo              11 Robert F. Ke           4-08.00    4   
  5 Joel Orellana             11 Robert F. Ke           4-06.00    2   
  6 Robert Domenech           12 Miguel Contr           4-04.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas Morgan             12 Helen Bernst          18-09.00q  NWI 
  1 Shaston Young             11 Belmont               18-09.00q  NWI 
  3 Erick Escalante           11 Miguel Contr          18-08.00q  NWI 
  4 Reynaldo Calderon         12 Roybal Learn          18-06.50q  NWI 
  5 Jairo Alonzo              11 Robert F. Ke          18-05.00q  NWI 
  6 Ramon Castro              11 Miguel Contr          17-11.00q  NWI 
  7 Malyk Adams               11 Hollywood             17-07.50q  NWI 
  8 Ulises Mendoza            11 Downtown Mag          17-03.00q  NWI 
  9 Robert Domenech           12 Miguel Contr          17-02.00q  NWI 
 10 Justin Lopez              12 Belmont               16-08.00   NWI 
 11 Alvin Ozuna               11 Helen Bernst          16-07.50   NWI 
 12 Henry Hernandez           11 Helen Bernst          16-07.00   NWI 
 13 Chai Luong                11 Downtown Mag          16-04.00   NWI 
 14 Alex Ibarra               11 Robert F. Ke          15-09.00   NWI 
 15 Anthony Salazar           11 Miguel Contr          12-05.00   NWI 
 16 Sergi Castillo            12 Helen Bernst          12-01.00   NWI 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramon Castro              11 Miguel Contr          19-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Reynaldo Calderon         12 Roybal Learn          18-07.00   NWI   8   
  3 Erick Escalante           11 Miguel Contr          18-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Thomas Morgan             12 Helen Bernst         J18-05.00   NWI   4   
  5 Shaston Young             11 Belmont               17-11.00   NWI   2   
  6 Ulises Mendoza            11 Downtown Mag          17-05.00   NWI   1   
  7 Malyk Adams               11 Hollywood             17-01.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Erick Escalante           11 Miguel Contr          37-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Shaston Young             11 Belmont               36-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Reynaldo Calderon         12 Roybal Learn          36-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Ramon Castro              11 Miguel Contr          36-00.00   NWI   4   
  5 Malyk Adams               11 Hollywood             35-01.00   NWI   2   
  6 Leonardo Martinez         12 Belmont               32-09.00   NWI   1   
  7 Henry Hernandez           11 Helen Bernst          30-10.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hermes Cardenas           11 Hollywood             39-09.75q 
  2 Anderson Marroquin        11 Helen Bernst          38-08.50q 
  3 Justin Lopez              12 Belmont               36-06.00q 
  4 Frank Marquez             11 Hollywood             35-09.50q 
  5 Luis Rivera               11 Robert F. Ke          34-02.00q 
  6 Anthony Ramirez           11 Hollywood             32-08.00q 
  7 Adam Cano                 11 Helen Bernst          31-11.50q 
  8 Pedro Calderon            12 Belmont               31-10.50q 
  9 Kenneth Lopez             12 Miguel Contr          30-11.75q 
 10 Arturo Raudales           11 Belmont               29-11.50  
 11 Chris Galicia             11 Helen Bernst          29-11.25  
 12 Sebastian Izaguirre       11 Roybal Learn          23-10.50  
 13 Keanu Gallardo            12 Miguel Contr          22-03.50  
 14 Xavier Blanco             11 Miguel Contr          21-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hermes Cardenas           11 Hollywood             41-01.25   10   
  2 Anderson Marroquin        11 Helen Bernst          39-08.75    8   
  3 Frank Marquez             11 Hollywood             37-11.25    6   
  4 Luis Rivera               11 Robert F. Ke          34-10.50    4   
  5 Pedro Calderon            12 Belmont               33-01.50    2   
  6 Anthony Ramirez           11 Hollywood             32-05.50    1   
  7 Adam Cano                 11 Helen Bernst          32-02.00  
  8 Kenneth Lopez             12 Miguel Contr          29-08.75  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryan Vidal               10 Robert F. Ke             11.93Q  NWI  2 
  2 Daylin Bailey             10 Hollywood                12.14Q  NWI  3 
  3 Devin Del pilar            9 Miguel Contr             12.72Q  NWI  4 
  4 Emerson Veliz             10 Belmont                  12.92Q  NWI  1 
  5 Pongsatorn Jaitheng       10 Belmont                  12.64q  NWI  2 
  5 Alfredo Mendo              9 Downtown Mag             12.64q  NWI  2 
  7 Josue Aguilar             10 Belmont                  12.65   NWI  3 
  8 Roberto Galadzhyan         9 Roybal Learn             12.85   NWI  3 
  9 Geonwhi Kim                9 Robert F. Ke             13.01   NWI  3 
 10 Jeffrey Bolanos           10 Hollywood                13.07   NWI  2 
 11 Antonio Martinez          10 Roybal Learn             13.10   NWI  4 
 12 Mynor Mosocoso             9 Roybal Learn             13.49   NWI  4 
 13 Miguel Sanchez             9 Downtown Mag             13.57   NWI  1 
 14 Isaiahs Ramirez           10 Helen Bernst             13.58   NWI  3 
 15 Jose Hernandez            10 Miguel Contr             13.83   NWI  4 
 16 Paul Yapcengco            10 Robert F. Ke             13.94   NWI  2 
 17 Eduardo Ochoa aragon       9 Miguel Contr             14.21   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryan Vidal               10 Robert F. Ke             11.70  -0.5  10   
  2 Daylin Bailey             10 Hollywood                12.18  -0.5   8   
  3 Pongsatorn Jaitheng       10 Belmont                  12.33  -0.5   6   
  4 Devin Del pilar            9 Miguel Contr             12.56  -0.5   4   
  5 Alfredo Mendo              9 Downtown Mag             12.70  -0.5   2   
  6 Emerson Veliz             10 Belmont                  13.16  -0.5   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daylin Bailey             10 Hollywood                25.48Q  NWI  2 
  2 Adrian Arenas             10 Miguel Contr             26.30Q  NWI  3 
  3 Eriberto Lopez             9 Belmont                  26.72Q  NWI  1 
  4 Josue Aguilar             10 Belmont                  26.02q  NWI  2 
  5 Jonathan Sirait            9 Roybal Learn             26.38q  NWI  3 
  6 Antonio Martinez          10 Roybal Learn             26.71q  NWI  2 
  7 Emerson Veliz             10 Belmont                  26.99   NWI  1 
  8 Alfredo Mendo              9 Downtown Mag             27.00   NWI  3 
  9 Geonwhi Kim                9 Robert F. Ke             27.16   NWI  2 
 10 Gerardo Orellana          10 Downtown Mag             27.51   NWI  2 
 11 Jose Hernandez            10 Miguel Contr             28.17   NWI  3 
 12 Miguel Sanchez             9 Downtown Mag             28.18   NWI  3 
 13 Nhan Huynh                 9 Downtown Mag             29.33   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Daylin Bailey             10 Hollywood                24.56   0.3  10   
  2 Josue Aguilar             10 Belmont                  25.28   0.3   8   
  3 Adrian Arenas             10 Miguel Contr             25.75   0.3   6   
  4 Eriberto Lopez             9 Belmont                  25.90   0.3   4   
  5 Jonathan Sirait            9 Roybal Learn             26.35   0.3   2   
  6 Antonio Martinez          10 Roybal Learn             27.00   0.3   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gerardo Orellana          10 Downtown Mag             58.41Q  1 
  2 Eriberto Lopez             9 Belmont                  59.02Q  2 
  3 Jonathan Sirait            9 Roybal Learn             59.16Q  3 
  4 Jeffrey Bolanos           10 Hollywood                58.51q  1 
  5 Jeffrey Rubi              10 Miguel Contr             59.55q  2 
  6 Justin Lee                10 Robert F. Ke             59.82q  3 
  7 Henry Gomez               10 Miguel Contr             59.94   1 
  8 Jayden Williams            9 Roybal Learn           1:00.09   1 
  9 Jorge Reyes               10 Helen Bernst           1:03.89   2 
 10 Jose Hernandez            10 Miguel Contr           1:04.33   3 
 11 Saul Martinez              9 Belmont                1:05.44   3 
 12 Erick Delgado              9 Helen Bernst           1:07.91   1 
 13 Joseph Song                9 Miguel Contr           1:08.71   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerardo Orellana          10 Downtown Mag             57.68   10   
  2 Eriberto Lopez             9 Belmont                  58.21    8   
  3 Jonathan Sirait            9 Roybal Learn             58.35    6   
  4 Justin Lee                10 Robert F. Ke           1:01.15    4   
  5 Jeffrey Rubi              10 Miguel Contr           1:01.29    2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emanuel Gonzalez          10 Belmont                2:18.36Q  2 
  2 Gilberman Mejia           10 Belmont                2:18.53Q  1 
  3 Edin Tellez               10 Helen Bernst           2:21.88Q  1 
  4 Ismael Pascual             9 Miguel Contr           2:26.69Q  2 
  5 Daniel Aragon             10 Miguel Contr           2:22.13q  1 
  6 Andres Hernandez           9 Miguel Contr           2:26.77q  2 
  7 Balmore Montes            10 Helen Bernst           2:27.16q  2 
  8 Gary Ramos                 9 Downtown Mag           2:27.68q  2 
  9 Jose Guzman               10 Miguel Contr           2:30.57q  1 
 10 Jaasai Espinal             9 Roybal Learn           2:33.97q  1 
 11 Noe Carias                10 Belmont                2:35.70q  1 
 12 Jun Park                   9 Hollywood              2:36.09q  2 
 13 Edgardo Benito            10 Helen Bernst           2:41.84   2 
 14 Randy Villavicencio       10 Helen Bernst           2:43.57   1 
 15 Ethan Murga                9 Hollywood              2:55.82   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Emanuel Gonzalez          10 Belmont                2:18.21   10   
  2 Daniel Aragon             10 Miguel Contr           2:20.95    8   
  3 Gilberman Mejia           10 Belmont                2:23.52    6   
  4 Ismael Pascual             9 Miguel Contr           2:24.93    4   
  5 Edin Tellez               10 Helen Bernst           2:26.88    2   
  6 Jose Guzman               10 Miguel Contr           2:29.62    1   
  7 Gary Ramos                 9 Downtown Mag           2:34.59  
  8 Balmore Montes            10 Helen Bernst           2:36.15  
  9 Jun Park                   9 Hollywood              2:38.15  
 10 Andres Hernandez           9 Miguel Contr           2:42.69  
 11 Jaasai Espinal             9 Roybal Learn           2:44.16  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emanuel Gonzalez          10 Belmont                4:50.32Q 
  2 Andres Hernandez           9 Miguel Contr           5:25.97Q 
  3 Daniel Aragon             10 Miguel Contr           5:28.09Q 
  4 Gary Ramos                 9 Downtown Mag           5:28.35Q 
  5 Ismael Pascual             9 Miguel Contr           5:29.49Q 
  6 Matthew Pena              10 Miguel Contr           5:30.94Q 
  7 Balmore Montes            10 Helen Bernst           5:35.83Q 
  8 Sam Hammond                9 Downtown Mag           5:37.77Q 
  9 Jaasai Espinal             9 Roybal Learn           5:39.35Q 
 10 Noe Carias                10 Belmont                5:41.87Q 
 11 Jun Park                   9 Hollywood              5:42.87Q 
 12 Edgardo Benito            10 Helen Bernst           5:43.74Q 
 13 Erick Delgado              9 Helen Bernst           5:52.02  
 14 Randy Villavicencio       10 Helen Bernst           5:56.89  
 15 Ethan Murga                9 Hollywood              6:23.95  
 16 Jesus Gutierez             9 Roybal Learn           6:29.54  
 17 Kevin Ventura             10 Robert F. Ke           7:58.81  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Emanuel Gonzalez          10 Belmont                4:57.76   10   
  2 Daniel Aragon             10 Miguel Contr           5:03.22    8   
  3 Ismael Pascual             9 Miguel Contr           5:15.86    6   
  4 Andres Hernandez           9 Miguel Contr           5:21.94    4   
  5 Matthew Pena              10 Miguel Contr           5:25.62    2   
  6 Gary Ramos                 9 Downtown Mag           5:30.91    1   
  7 Balmore Montes            10 Helen Bernst           5:32.35  
  8 Edgardo Benito            10 Helen Bernst           5:38.73  
  9 Jun Park                   9 Hollywood              5:38.85  
 10 Sam Hammond                9 Downtown Mag           5:56.04  
 11 Jaasai Espinal             9 Roybal Learn           6:18.11  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Aragon             10 Miguel Contr          11:28.86  
  2 Ismael Pascual             9 Miguel Contr          11:30.65  
  3 Jose Guzman               10 Miguel Contr          11:42.17  
  4 Edin Tellez               10 Helen Bernst          11:45.24  
  5 Andres Hernandez           9 Miguel Contr          12:36.15  
  6 Jun Park                   9 Hollywood             13:00.94  
  7 Erick Delgado              9 Helen Bernst          13:35.27  
  8 Gary Ramos                 9 Downtown Mag          13:36.38  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Rubi              10 Miguel Contr             19.74   0.4  10   
  2 Jonhairo Alfaro           10 Miguel Contr             20.99   0.4   8   
  3 Kevin Munoz               10 Miguel Contr             21.72   0.4   6   
  4 Henry Gomez               10 Miguel Contr             22.53   0.4   4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Rubi              10 Miguel Contr             50.70   10   
  2 Henry Gomez               10 Miguel Contr             53.74    8   
  3 Jonhairo Alfaro           10 Miguel Contr             53.75    6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belmont                                               48.64   10   
     1) Josue Aguilar 10                2) Isaiah Chatman 10              
     3) Eriberto Lopez 9                4) Emerson Veliz 10               
  2 Robert F. Kennedy                                     49.72    8   
     1) Geonwhi Kim 9                   2) Justin Lee 10                  
     3) Bryan Vidal 10                  4) Paul Yapcengco 10              
  3 Miguel Contreras LC                                   49.78    6   
     1) Adrian Arenas 10                2) Devin Del pilar 9              
     3) Henry Gomez 10                  4) Jeffrey Rubi 10                
  4 Roybal Learning Center                                49.82    4   
     1) Roberto Galadzhyan 9            2) Antonio Martinez 10            
     3) Jonathan Sirait 9               4) Jayden Williams 9              
  5 Downtown Magnet                                       52.53    2   
     1) Nhan Huynh 9                    2) Alfredo Mendo 9                
     3) Gerardo Orellana 10             4) Miguel Sanchez 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Downtown Magnet                                     4:02.00   10   
     1) Nhan Huynh 9                    2) Alfredo Mendo 9                
     3) Gerardo Orellana 10             4) Miguel Sanchez 9               
  2 Miguel Contreras LC                                 4:06.30    8   
     1) Daniel Aragon 10                2) Jose Guzman 10                 
     3) Ismael Pascual 9                4) Matthew Pena 10                
  3 Helen Bernstein                                     4:15.94    6   
     1) Erick Delgado 9                 2) Balmore Montes 10              
     3) Edin Tellez 10                  4) Randy Villavicencio 10         
 -- Roybal Learning Center                                   DQ  
     1) Jaasai Espinal 9                2) Roberto Galadzhyan 9           
     3) Jonathan Sirait 9               4) Jayden Williams 9              
 
Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lloyd Agad                 9 Hollywood              4-10.00   10   
  2 Jayden Williams            9 Roybal Learn          J4-10.00    8   
  3 Andres Hernandez           9 Miguel Contr          J4-10.00    6   
  4 Jose Hernandez            10 Miguel Contr           4-08.00    4   
  5 Jonhairo Alfaro           10 Miguel Contr           4-06.00    1.50
  5 Joseph Song                9 Miguel Contr           4-06.00    1.50
  7 Jesus Ignacio             10 Belmont               J4-06.00  
  8 Sam Hammond                9 Downtown Mag          J4-06.00  
  9 Justin Aguilar             9 Roybal Learn           4-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josue Aguilar             10 Belmont               18-01.50q  NWI 
  2 Lloyd Agad                 9 Hollywood             17-02.00q  NWI 
  3 Devin Del pilar            9 Miguel Contr          16-07.00q  NWI 
  4 Roberto Galadzhyan         9 Roybal Learn          15-09.50q  NWI 
  5 Justin Lee                10 Robert F. Ke          15-09.00q  NWI 
  6 Adrian Arenas             10 Miguel Contr          15-07.00q  NWI 
  7 Jesus Ignacio             10 Belmont               15-06.00q  NWI 
  8 Erick Aguilar             10 Belmont               15-02.00q  NWI 
  9 Antonio Martinez          10 Roybal Learn          14-10.50q  NWI 
  9 Sam Hammond                9 Downtown Mag          14-10.50q  NWI 
 11 Manuel Tapia               9 Belmont               14-03.50   NWI 
 12 Nhan Huynh                 9 Downtown Mag          14-03.00   NWI 
 13 Kevin Ventura             10 Robert F. Ke          10-00.00   NWI 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lloyd Agad                 9 Hollywood             17-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Josue Aguilar             10 Belmont               17-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Devin Del pilar            9 Miguel Contr          17-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Adrian Arenas             10 Miguel Contr          16-06.00   NWI   4   
  5 Roberto Galadzhyan         9 Roybal Learn          16-02.00   NWI   2   
  6 Jesus Ignacio             10 Belmont               16-01.00   NWI   1   
  7 Justin Lee                10 Robert F. Ke          15-11.00   NWI 
  7 Sam Hammond                9 Downtown Mag          15-11.00   NWI 
  9 Erick Aguilar             10 Belmont               15-03.00   NWI 
 10 Antonio Martinez          10 Roybal Learn          13-09.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mynor Mosocoso             9 Roybal Learn          35-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Devin Del pilar            9 Miguel Contr          34-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Lloyd Agad                 9 Hollywood             34-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Jesus Ignacio             10 Belmont               31-09.00   NWI   4   
  5 Erick Aguilar             10 Belmont               30-04.00   NWI   2   
  6 Manuel Tapia               9 Belmont               29-06.00   NWI   1   
  7 Justin Lee                10 Robert F. Ke          28-08.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brayan Serrano            10 Belmont               38-01.00q 
  2 Jeffrey Bolanos           10 Hollywood             35-00.50q 
  3 Samuel Cortes             10 Roybal Learn          34-02.25q 
  4 Isaiahs Ramirez           10 Helen Bernst          32-07.50q 
  5 Pedro Barrera              9 Belmont               31-09.50q 
  6 Geonwhi Kim                9 Robert F. Ke          28-11.50q 
  7 Mynor Mosocoso             9 Roybal Learn          26-06.75q 
  8 Justin Aguilar             9 Roybal Learn          26-06.50q 
  9 Adrian Alamo               9 Miguel Contr          24-06.00q 
 10 Jesus Gutierez             9 Roybal Learn          24-01.75  
 11 Kevin Ventura             10 Robert F. Ke          24-00.00  
 12 Henry Alvarez rios        10 Miguel Contr          23-02.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brayan Serrano            10 Belmont               38-03.00   10   
  2 Jeffrey Bolanos           10 Hollywood             36-11.75    8   
  3 Samuel Cortes             10 Roybal Learn          35-11.00    6   
  4 Isaiahs Ramirez           10 Helen Bernst          33-10.25    4   
  5 Pedro Barrera              9 Belmont               28-08.00    2   
  6 Mynor Mosocoso             9 Roybal Learn          28-02.00    1   
  7 Geonwhi Kim                9 Robert F. Ke          26-08.50  
  8 Justin Aguilar             9 Roybal Learn          26-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Inclusive Sports
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Seo                10 Roybal Learn             14.06   NWI  1  10   
  2 Edrick Escalante           9 Roybal Learn             14.07   NWI  1   8   
  3 Jimmy Perez               11 Belmont                  14.73   NWI  2   6   
  4 Roberto Servin            12 Roybal Learn             14.91   NWI  1   4   
  5 Cristhian Gomez-Garcia     9 Roybal Learn             16.30   NWI  1   2   
  6 Wilbert Rickman           12 Hollywood                16.71   NWI  1   1   
  7 Denzel Delos Reyes        12 Hollywood                21.74   NWI  1 
  8 Beau Gelineau             11 Hollywood                24.57   NWI  2 
  9 Ulysses Johnson           12 Hollywood                27.71   NWI  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Inclusive Sports
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jimmy Perez               11 Belmont                1:04.09   1  10   
  2 Edrick Escalante           9 Roybal Learn           1:08.16   1   8   
  3 Andrew Seo                10 Roybal Learn           1:10.05   1   6   
  4 Roberto Servin            12 Roybal Learn           1:11.28   1   4   
  5 Jaime Vara                12 Roybal Learn           1:23.17   1   2   
  6 Wilbert Rickman           12 Hollywood              1:31.45   1   1   
  7 Beau Gelineau             11 Hollywood              1:51.21   2 
  8 Denzel Delos Reyes        12 Hollywood              2:26.38   2 
  9 Ulysses Johnson           12 Hollywood              3:27.99   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Inclusive Sports
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roybal Learning Center                              1:02.24   10   
     1) Roberto Servin 12               2) Edrick Escalante 9             
     3) Cristhian Gomez-Garcia 9        4) Andrew Seo 10                  
 
Boys High Jump Inclusive Sports
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberto Servin            12 Roybal Learn           3-07.00   10   
 
Boys Long Jump Inclusive Sports
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Andrew Seo                10 Roybal Learn          13-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Edrick Escalante           9 Roybal Learn          10-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Bryan Herman-De La Rosa   12 Roybal Learn           6-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Ivan Espinoza              9 Roybal Learn           5-11.00   NWI   4   
  5 Denzel Delos Reyes        12 Hollywood              5-02.00   NWI   2   
  6 Beau Gelineau             11 Hollywood              4-10.00   NWI   1   
  7 Wilbert Rickman           12 Hollywood              4-01.00   NWI 
  8 Ulysses Johnson           12 Hollywood              2-10.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Inclusive Sports
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steven Murga              12 Roybal Learn          19-03.00   10   
  2 Bryan Herman-De La Rosa   12 Roybal Learn          17-03.00    8   
  3 David Tista               11 Roybal Learn          16-11.00    6   
  4 Wilbert Rickman           12 Hollywood             16-07.50    4   
  5 Denzel Delos Reyes        12 Hollywood             13-11.00    2   
  6 Ulysses Johnson           12 Hollywood             10-10.50    1   
  7 Beau Gelineau             11 Hollywood              9-08.00  
  8 Cristhian Gomez-Garcia     9 Roybal Learn           8-09.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hollywood                   95        1) Miguel Contreras LC        95   
    3) Helen Bernstein             72        4) Roybal Learning Center     48   
    5) Downtown Magnet             37        6) Belmont                    33   
    7) Robert F. Kennedy           21                                           
 
             Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hollywood                   71        2) Miguel Contreras LC        66   
    3) Roybal Learning Center      40        4) Robert F. Kennedy          32   
    4) Helen Bernstein             32        4) Belmont                    32   
    7) Downtown Magnet             22                                           
 
          Women - Inclusive Sports - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hollywood                   64        2) Roybal Learning Center     36   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Miguel Contreras LC        149        2) Belmont                    74   
    3) Robert F. Kennedy           64        4) Roybal Learning Center     63   
    5) Helen Bernstein             46        6) Hollywood                  26   
    7) Downtown Magnet              9                                           
 
              Men - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Miguel Contreras LC        142        2) Belmont                    91   
    3) Hollywood                   52        4) Roybal Learning Center     40   
    5) Downtown Magnet             25        6) Robert F. Kennedy          22   
    7) Helen Bernstein             12                                           
 
            Men - Inclusive Sports - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roybal Learning Center     116        2) Belmont                    16   
    3) Hollywood                   12