Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2016 06:25 PM
                       Delphic League Finals - 5/10/2016                       
                          Delphic League (MS) Finals                           
                                Oaks Christian                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Virk, Sonia                  CHAM                     13.33q  1 
  2 Patierno, Samantha           CHAM                     13.55q  2  13.541
  3 Chevalier, Ashley            SC                       13.55q  2  13.543
  4 Malanga, Catherine           MARL                     13.68q  1 
  5 Lewis, Tierra                OC                       14.11q  1 
  6 Mirisch, Chloe               SC                       14.25q  1 
  7 Magana, Alondra              PR                       14.35q  2 
  8 Williams, Ashleigh           OC                       14.39q  1 
  9 Sitkevich, Lilah             IH                       14.44q  2 
 10 Amakye, Josephine            HW                       14.49   1 
 11 Birch, Bella                 MARL                     14.50   1 
 12 Kyncl, Adriana               MARL                     15.00   2 
 13 Sellin, Emma                 CHAM                     15.08   1 
 14 Gardiner, Sadie              IH                       15.12   2 
 15 Ritchie, Desiree             HC                       15.60   2 
 16 Cusamano, Venice             LH                       15.63   1 
 17 Samuels, Greer               CH                       18.28   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Virk, Sonia                  CHAM                     13.10  
  2 Chevalier, Ashley            SC                       13.28  
  3 Patierno, Samantha           CHAM                     13.42  
  4 Malanga, Catherine           MARL                     13.76  
  5 Lewis, Tierra                OC                       14.05  
  6 Magana, Alondra              PR                       14.17  
  7 Sitkevich, Lilah             IH                       14.22  
  8 Williams, Ashleigh           OC                       14.33  
  9 Mirisch, Chloe               SC                       14.36  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Courtnall, Brooklyn          OC                     1:01.15   2 
  2 Tanielian, Nikita            CHAM                   1:02.37   2 
  3 DeJesus, Vanessa             MARL                   1:02.51   2 
  4 Robles, Sonora               MARL                   1:04.10   2 
  5 Jones, Maya                  IH                     1:04.66   2 
  6 Wallace, Carly               HW                     1:04.88   2 
  7 Winter, Noe                  PR                     1:05.26   2 
  8 Stanford, Brooke             HW                     1:05.97   2 
  9 Brothers, Madison            OC                     1:07.38   1 
 10 Kachikis, Nicola             IH                     1:08.04   1 
 11 McLoughlin, Sami             HW                     1:08.78   1 
 12 Hill, Hayden                 MARL                   1:09.88   1 
 13 Sigworth, Alicia             PR                     1:09.90   1 
 14 Lanza, Quinn                 IH                     1:10.15   2 
 15 Khanna, Priyanka             CHAM                   1:13.26   1 
 16 Boldra, Chloe                PR                     1:14.95   1 
 17 Watson, Taylor               CH                     1:22.65   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Virk, Sonia                  CHAM                     27.79q  1 
  2 Tillman, Faith               CHAM                     28.73q  1 
  3 Patierno, Samantha           CHAM                     28.84q  2 
  4 Kim, Elisa                   PR                       28.88q  1 
  5 Chevalier, Ashley            SC                       29.03q  2 
  6 Reiner, Olivia               CH                       29.45q  1 
  7 Brothers, Madison            OC                       29.58q  2 
  8 Fox, Cynara                  MARL                     29.68q  1 
  9 Hutchinson, Samantha         IH                       29.79q  2 
 10 Bremner, Kiara               PR                       29.95   1 
 11 Gonzales, Gabby              PR                       30.07   2 
 12 Ramsey, Reece                OC                       30.12   2 
 13 Marinos, Devyn               CH                       30.33   1 
 14 Mirisch, Chloe               SC                       30.56   2 
 15 O'Brien, Juliette            HW                       31.25   2 
 16 Rolston, Niamh               LH                       31.29   2 
 17 Macasaet, Raelle             CHAM                     31.41   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Virk, Sonia                  CHAM                     27.36  
  2 Patierno, Samantha           CHAM                     27.72  
  3 Chevalier, Ashley            SC                       28.21  
  4 Kim, Elisa                   PR                       29.01  
  5 Tillman, Faith               CHAM                     29.18  
  6 Reiner, Olivia               CH                       29.70  
  7 Hutchinson, Samantha         IH                       30.05  
  8 Brothers, Madison            OC                       30.31  
  9 Fox, Cynara                  MARL                     31.06  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtnall, Brooklyn          OC                     2:28.79  
  2 Quintero, Natalia            HW                     2:29.99  
  3 Bentley, Sarah               PR                     2:36.06  
  4 Magtoto, Mikaela             MARL                   2:38.16  
  5 Beddingfield, Claire         MARL                   2:39.33  
  6 Creasey, Madeleine           IH                     2:39.98  
  7 Marko, Violet                IH                     2:42.57  
  8 Robles, Sonora               MARL                   2:44.09  
  9 Scott, Elizabeth             PR                     2:45.66  
 10 Salinas, Daisy               IH                     2:48.40  
 11 Roberts, August              IH                     2:48.60  
 12 Schaeffer, Chloe             HW                     2:52.29  
 13 Bunting, Erica               CH                     2:54.04  
 14 Simon-Trench, Sofia          MARL                   2:56.56  
 15 Daly, Grace                  OC                     2:59.91  
 16 Shore, Livia                 CHAM                   3:00.11  
 17 York, Ella                   LH                     3:26.77  
 18 Calvin, Cassie               HC                     3:40.43  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quintero, Natalia            HW                     5:18.36  
  2 Copeland, Lila               PR                     5:25.84  
  3 Creasey, Madeleine           IH                     5:37.36  
  4 Holt, Emma                   MARL                   5:41.58  
  5 Bentley, Sarah               PR                     5:42.21  
  6 Salinas, Daisy               IH                     5:46.24  
  7 Beddingfield, Claire         MARL                   5:48.08  
  8 Schriver, Mirand             PR                     5:48.51  
  9 Avalos, Eliana               IH                     5:48.76  
 10 Vaughn, Celia                SC                     5:52.03  
 11 Spencer, India               HW                     5:55.58  
 12 Hernandez, Brianna           CHAM                   6:25.60  
 13 Saab, Adelaide               PR                     6:33.69  
 14 Clark, Olivia                MARL                   6:59.31  
 15 Dewey, Audrey                OC                     7:06.57  
 16 Bousquette, Kayla            HC                     7:21.56  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        53.80  
     1) Tanielian, Nikita               2) Patierno, Samantha             
     3) Tillman, Faith                  4) Millman, Megan                 
  2 Marlborough  'A'                                      54.66  
     1) Lee, Maya                       2) DeJesus, Vanessa               
     3) Cruz, Emma                      4) Malanga, Catherine             
  3 Paul Revere  'A'                                      54.82  
     1) Doran, Lara                     2) Kim, Elisa                     
     3) Bremner, Kiara                  4) Magana, Alondra                
  4 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                 55.93  
     1) Jones, Maya                     2) Gardiner, Sadie                
     3) Anthony, Piper                  4) Sitkevich, Lilah               
  5 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   56.47  
     1) Lewis, Tierra                   2) Ramsey, Reece                  
     3) Linden, Lovisa                  4) Williams, Ashleigh             
  6 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 57.79  
     1) Stanford, Brooke                2) Fuqua, Asia                    
     3) O'Brien, Juliette               4) Stiner, Khyra                  
  7 Laurel Hall  'A'                                    1:00.89  
     1) Rolston, Niamh                  2) Osborne, Shelby                
     3) Holt, Jordyn                    4) Casali, Emma                   
  8 Heritage Christian  'A'                             1:03.08  
     1) Ritchie, Desiree                2) Calvo, Brooke                  
     3) Bousquette, Kayla               4) Wang, Kathleen                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:23.05  
     1) DeJesus, Vanessa                2) Lee, Maya                      
     3) Cruz, Emma                      4) Robles, Sonora                 
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:25.28  
     1) Stanford, Brooke                2) Wallace, Carly                 
     3) Fuqua, Asia                     4) Quintero, Natalia              
  3 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:32.00  
     1) Jones, Maya                     2) Lanza, Quinn                   
     3) Ramos, Isabel                   4) Kachikis, Nicola               
  4 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:36.09  
     1) Winter, Noe                     2) Sigworth, Alicia               
     3) Bentley, Sarah                  4) Collin, Stella                 
  5 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:41.61  
     1) Stevens, Annie                  2) Cuadrado, Kate                 
     3) Brothers, Madison               4) Courtnall, Brooklyn            
  6 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:48.24  
     1) Alban, Ali                      2) Millman, Megan                 
     3) Watai, Katherine                4) Sellin, Emma                   
  7 Campbell Hall  'A'                                  4:50.42  
     1) Grossman, Kelly                 2) Marinos, Devyn                 
     3) Bunting, Erica                  4) Reiner, Olivia                 
  8 Laurel Hall  'A'                                    5:47.68  
     1) Acevedo, Scarlett               2) York, Ella                     
     3) Wright, Sophia                  4) Cusamano, Venice               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rolston, Niamh               LH                     4-08.00   JO 4'10X-8X-6X-4X-2O
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Casali, Emma                 LH                    J4-08.00   JO 4'10X-8X-6X-4X-2X
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nepa, Allessandra            OC                    J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Portzel, Hannah              OC                     4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tanielian, Nikita            CHAM                  J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wallace, Carly               HW                    J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Chevalier, Ashley            SC                     4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    P    P  XXX 
  7 Tillman, Faith               CHAM                   4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Lewis, Tierra                OC                     4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hill, Hayden                 MARL                        NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- DeConto, Rebecca             OC                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Rich, Nicole                 HW                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Bremner, Kiara               PR                          NH  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        X    P  XXX 
 -- Kelly-Patino, Coco           MARL                        NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Demanienko, Sasha            PR                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virk, Sonia                  CHAM                  16-01.00  
      FOUL  15-04.75  16-01           
  2 Mirisch, Chloe               SC                    14-08.00  
      14-08  13-07  13-09.25         
  3 Williams, Ashleigh           OC                    14-04.25  
      13-11  14-04.25  13-10         
  4 Cruz, Emma                   MARL                  14-00.00  
      12-11  13-02.75  14-00         
  5 Nepa, Allessandra            OC                    13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL  13-08         
  6 Gardiner, Sadie              IH                    13-05.00  
      13-05  11-10.75  FOUL         
  7 Sitkevich, Lilah             IH                    13-03.25  
      FOUL  12-09.25  13-03.25         
  8 Anthony, Piper               IH                    13-00.00  
      FOUL  13-00  FOUL         
  9 Wen, Emily                   PR                    12-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-09         
 10 Hutchinson, Samantha         IH                    12-08.00  
      12-02.75  11-11  12-08         
 11 Kim, Elisa                   PR                    12-04.00  
      FOUL  11-00.50  12-04         
 12 Millman, Megan               CHAM                  12-03.75  
      11-05.50  12-03.75  FOUL           
 13 Wang, Kathleen               HC                    12-00.50  
      12-00.50  11-09.75  11-03.75         
 14 Rodriguez, Carolina          HW                    11-00.25  
      11-00.25  10-08.75  10-00.25         
 -- Gillette, Avery              CH                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- DeConto, Rebecca             OC                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osborne, Shelby              LH                    29-07.00  
      28-06.50  29-07  29-06           
  2 Pennington, Lilly            CHAM                  28-02.00  
      25-00  27-03  28-02         
  3 Goodman, Addison             OC                    26-06.50  
      25-03  26-06.50  23-07         
  4 Williams, Caroline           IH                    26-06.00  
      25-08.50  26-06  25-06.50         
  5 Fox, Cynara                  MARL                  25-03.50  
      25-03.50  22-08.50  23-04         
  6 Rick, Lucy                   LH                    24-06.50  
      20-03.50  24-06.50  19-04         
  7 Salinas, Daisy               IH                    24-01.00  
      22-09  22-06.50  24-01         
  8 Hermann, Cate                MARL                  23-08.50  
      21-08  22-00.50  23-08.50         
  9 Hoyos, Natalia               HC                    23-06.00  
      23-06  23-00  22-11         
 10 Maracarelli, Julianna        OC                    23-05.00  
      23-05  22-04.50  21-04           
 11 Hogan, Sydney                HW                    23-00.50  
      19-02  21-10.50  23-00.50         
 12 Beaart, Kiley                IH                    22-01.00  
      20-00  22-01  22-00         
 13 Pryor, Alexis                OC                    21-10.00  
      20-10  FOUL  21-10         
 14 Fitzmaurice, Oona            PR                    21-09.00  
      21-09  20-07  21-02.50         
 15 Knudsen, Hanna               CHAM                  21-08.50  
      21-02  21-08.50  19-10.50         
 16 Martenetti, Franny           MARL                  20-01.50  
      18-10  19-08.50  20-01.50         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Will                    HW                       12.22q  2 
  2 Kelly, Jake                  HW                       12.27q  2 
  3 Meek, Cooper                 LH                       12.30q  1 
  4 Safai, Eli                   PR                       12.62q  1 
  5 Bighan, Jacob                OC                       13.09q  2  13.087
  6 Kuyper, Luke                 LH                       13.09q  2  13.090
  7 Nelson, Alec                 HC                       13.15q  1 
  8 Clemens, Connor              CHAM                     13.29q  1 
  9 Brock, Forrest               CHAM                     13.53q  1 
 10 Altschwager, Lucas           LH                       13.58   2 
 11 Brackenhoff, Ethan           OC                       13.76   2 
 12 Liang, Brandon               HW                       13.98   1 
 13 Thurmond, Daniel             PR                       14.20   1 
 14 Parchment, Jacquan           HC                       14.55   2 
 15 Heroux, Nick                 CHAM                     14.56   2 
 16 Mapel, Jack                  CH                       14.79   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Meek, Cooper                 LH                       11.97  
  2 Liu, Will                    HW                       12.13  
  3 Kelly, Jake                  HW                       12.47  
  4 Safai, Eli                   PR                       12.71  
  5 Nelson, Alec                 HC                       12.75  
  6 Kuyper, Luke                 LH                       13.01  
  7 Bighan, Jacob                OC                       13.19  
  8 Brock, Forrest               CHAM                     13.27  
  9 Clemens, Connor              CHAM                     13.27  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baldecchi, Dante             PR                       55.96   2 
  2 Tillotson, Jackson           CHAM                     56.29   2 
  3 Swanson, Justin              LH                       56.71   2 
  4 Seymour, William             HW                       57.21   2 
  5 Goldman, Ryan                CHAM                     57.54   2 
  6 Soforenko, Logan             LH                     1:00.43   2 
  7 Osborne, Robert              HW                     1:00.47   2 
  8 DeSantis, Leo                CHAM                   1:01.17   2 
  9 Aire, Noah                   CHAM                   1:02.58   1 
 10 Espana, Tomas                PR                     1:02.87   1 
 11 Hopkins, Ryan                OC                     1:03.72   1 
 12 Nordberg, Ryan               CH                     1:03.82   1 
 13 Arrington, Daniel            HC                     1:03.97   1 
 14 Zhang, Jacky                 HW                     1:07.55   1 
 15 McGuigan, Grant              LH                     1:14.76   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Will                    HW                       25.89q  2 
  2 Lattimore, KJ                CHAM                     26.20q  2 
  3 Nelson, Alec                 HC                       26.40q  1 
  4 Tillotson, Jackson           CHAM                     26.53q  2 
  5 Kelly, Jake                  HW                       26.62q  1 
  6 Seidman, Joey                PR                       26.63q  1 
  7 Clemens, Connor              CHAM                     27.09q  1 
  8 Altschwager, Lucas           LH                       27.45q  1 
  9 Bighan, Jacob                OC                       27.93q  2 
 10 Kuyper, Luke                 LH                       28.37   2 
 11 Nakayama, Christopher        HW                       28.60   1 
 12 Gertler, Alex                CH                       28.75   1 
 13 Rhodes, Josh                 OC                       29.25   2 
 14 Gonzalez, Aaron              HC                       33.01   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Will                    HW                       25.09  
  2 Kelly, Jake                  HW                       25.64  
  3 Lattimore, KJ                CHAM                     25.69  
  4 Tillotson, Jackson           CHAM                     26.21  
  5 Nelson, Alec                 HC                       26.24  
  6 Clemens, Connor              CHAM                     26.98  
  7 Seidman, Joey                PR                       27.61  
  8 Altschwager, Lucas           LH                       27.89  
  9 Bighan, Jacob                OC                       28.28  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lambert, Dylan               PR                     2:18.64  
  2 Levitan, Bobby               LH                     2:21.40  
  3 Beautrow, Jacob              OC                     2:24.18  
  4 Holly, Langston              HW                     2:24.80  
  5 Ahmad, Diego                 HW                     2:26.77  
  6 Simone, Christian            CHAM                   2:33.18  
  7 Bonilla, Jordan              HC                     2:34.04  
  8 Godfrey, Campbell            CH                     2:34.71  
  9 Bergman, Alan-Michael        CHAM                   2:35.29  
 10 Montgomery, Jordan           OC                     2:38.00  
 11 Goldman, Ryan                CHAM                   2:39.50  
 12 Burkhardt, Owen              PR                     2:41.62  
 13 Jiang, Frank                 HW                     2:43.59  
 14 Minck, Rand                  LH                     2:43.67  
 15 Nuccitelli, Anthony          HC                     3:04.13  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levitan, Bobby               LH                     5:17.03  
  2 Barbosa, Mark                PR                     5:17.31  
  3 Ahmad, Diego                 HW                     5:21.80  
  4 Jones, Aidan                 SC                     5:25.01  
  5 Simone, Christian            CHAM                   5:27.23  
  6 Schriver, Lucas              PR                     5:28.95  
  7 Montgomery, Jordan           OC                     5:37.19  
  8 Tobin, Dave                  PR                     5:37.96  
  9 Pollack, Joey                PR                     5:42.47  
 10 Kaye, Abe                    HW                     5:43.56  
 11 Khoury, Matt                 CHAM                   5:44.58  
 12 Minck, Rand                  LH                     5:45.62  
 13 Candido, Jack                CH                     5:56.44  
 14 Gabertan, David              OC                     5:58.66  
 15 Bissell, Dylan               LH                     6:19.04  
 16 Anastasi, Wesley             HC                     6:29.58  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        49.25  
     1) Clemens, Connor                 2) Lattimore, KJ                  
     3) Brock, Forrest                  4) Clemens, Ryan                  
  2 Paul Revere  'A'                                      49.46  
     1) Baldecchi, Dante                2) Lambert, Dylan                 
     3) Seidman, Joey                   4) Safai, Eli                     
  3 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 50.40  
     1) Liu, Will                       2) Kelly, Jake                    
     3) Osborne, Robert                 4) Nakayama, Christopher          
  4 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   52.61  
     1) Burton, Jonah                   2) Hicks, Kaleb                   
     3) Brackenhoff, Ethan              4) Bighan, Jacob                  
  5 Heritage Christian  'A'                               53.66  
     1) Parchment, Jacquan              2) Greaves, Jon                   
     3) Bonilla, Jordan                 4) Nelson, Alec                   
  6 Laurel Hall  'A'                                      58.26  
     1) Kuyper, Luke                    2) Altschwager, Lucas             
     3) Stafford, Ryan                  4) Stafford, Noah                 
  7 Campbell Hall  'A'                                  1:04.22  
     1) Kelley, Kamron                  2) Cawley, Finn                   
     3) Davis, Owen                     4) Mapel, Jack                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:02.54  
     1) Barbosa, Mark                   2) Baldecchi, Dante               
     3) Espana, Tomas                   4) Lambert, Dylan                 
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:03.82  
     1) Aloisi, Nathan                  2) Holly, Langston                
     3) Lee, Andy                       4) Ahmad, Diego                   
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:04.58  
     1) DeSantis, Leo                   2) Aire, Noah                     
     3) Brock, Forrest                  4) Clemens, Ryan                  
  4 Laurel Hall  'A'                                    4:10.78  
     1) Soforenko, Logan                2) Levitan, Bobby                 
     3) Cleveland, Griffin              4) Swanson, Justin                
  5 Heritage Christian  'A'                             4:28.03  
     1) Arrington, Daniel               2) Gavino, Nyan                   
     3) Polio, Michael                  4) Bonilla, Jordan                
  6 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:31.22  
     1) Montgomery, Jordan              2) Gabertan, David                
     3) Hopkins, Ryan                   4) Beautrow, Jacob                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Zach               HC                     6-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO 
  2 Meek, Cooper                 LH                     5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tillotson, Jackson           CHAM                   5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Safai, Eli                   PR                    J5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Miller, Jaden                OC                     4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Burkhardt, Owen              PR                     4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rhodes, Josh                 OC                     4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  8 Dienstag, Isaac              HW                    J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dmeko, Miles                 PR                          NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Espana, Tomas                PR                          NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Nakayama, Christopher        HW                          NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Cooper                 LH                    19-00.00  
      17-08.75  19-00  17-06.25           
  2 Soforenko, Logan             LH                    16-07.00  
      16-07  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Seymour, William             HW                    15-09.00  
      14-00  FOUL  15-09         
  4 Goldman, Ryan                CHAM                  15-07.50  
      13-00.75  15-07.50  FOUL         
  5 Aire, Noah                   CHAM                  15-00.75  
      13-11  15-00.75  14-10.25         
  6 Seidman, Joey                PR                    14-11.00  
      14-11  FOUL  13-10         
  7 Stafford, Ryan               LH                    14-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09.50         
  8 Lenthall, Luke               OC                    14-05.00  
      13-06.25  14-05  13-03         
  9 Cadden, Mason                PR                    14-02.50  
      11-06.25  14-02.50  13-06.50         
 10 Dienstag, Isaac              HW                    13-08.00  
      13-06.50  13-08  FOUL         
 11 Osborne, Robert              HW                    13-07.00  
      13-07  12-09  FOUL         
 12 Clemens, Ryan                CHAM                  13-05.75  
      FOUL  10-05  13-05.75         
 13 Ridley, Jason                CH                    12-10.50  
      12-10.50  11-03  12-01         
 14 Rozo, David                  HC                    12-04.00  
      FOUL  11-09.50  12-04         
 15 Minck, Charlie               LH                    12-02.00  
      FOUL  12-02  11-02         
 -- Miller, Jaden                OC                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Justin              LH                    44-00.50  
      41-00  44-00.50  42-11           
  2 Greaves, Jon                 HC                    42-03.50  
      40-03  39-06  42-03.50         
  3 Marin, Allen                 HC                    41-05.50  
      39-04.50  41-05.50  38-07         
  4 Seymour, William             HW                    33-05.00  
      33-05  FOUL  33-04         
  5 Dragan, Dylan                LH                    32-02.00  
      32-02  31-11  FOUL         
  6 Lattimore, KJ                CHAM                  31-07.00  
      FOUL  30-07  31-07         
  7 Brackenhoff, Ethan           OC                    30-11.00  
      29-04.50  30-11  27-06         
  8 Khoury, Matt                 CHAM                  29-01.00  
      26-06.50  28-00  29-01         
  9 Burton, Jonah                OC                    28-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-04         
 10 Reilly, Luke                 CH                    28-03.00  
      24-07  27-02  28-03         
 11 Liang, Brandon               HW                    27-05.50  
      25-08.50  25-04.50  27-05.50         
 12 Reihel, Saxon                LH                    26-06.00  
      26-00  26-00.50  26-06         
 13 Johnson, Dean                HC                    25-08.00  
      25-08  25-05  24-05.50         
 14 Coburn, Camden               OC                    24-06.50  
      22-07.50  23-00.50  24-06.50         
 15 Maia, Marcus                 PR                    22-07.00  
      20-10  21-05.50  22-07