Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2016 08:26 PM
                         Desert Sky Finals - 5/4/2016                          
                                 Silverado HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   171 Koppel, Natalie     11 GRANITE HILL             12.42   4.5 
  2   199 Dames, Deja         11 SILVERADO                12.55   4.5 
  3   176 Weiler, Breona      11 GRANITE HILL             12.69   4.5 
  4   177 Zubieta, Diana      10 GRANITE HILL             12.77   4.5 
  5   102 Cole, Khadijah      12 ADELANTO                 13.29   4.5 
  6   136 Lii, Sierra Sibel   10 BARSTOW                  13.37   4.5 
  7   260 Nelson, Denice      10 VICTOR VALLE             13.49   4.5 
  8   204 Grissom, Jartierra  11 SILVERADO                13.61   4.5 
  9   257 James, Kashailah    10 VICTOR VALLE             14.34   4.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   110 Taylor, Aniya       12 ADELANTO                 27.83  -6.7 
  2   176 Weiler, Breona      11 GRANITE HILL             27.85  -6.7 
  3   171 Koppel, Natalie     11 GRANITE HILL             28.21  -6.7 
  4   197 Coney, Kmai          9 SILVERADO                29.81  -6.7 
  5   128 Edwards, Dre'una    11 BARSTOW                  31.25  -6.7 
  6   255 Crosby, Tajuna      11 VICTOR VALLE             32.12  -6.7 
  7   259 Morgan, Kaleigh     11 VICTOR VALLE             34.51  -6.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   211 Moore, Dorian       11 SILVERADO                60.61  
  2   194 Alford, MazJane     11 SILVERADO                60.63  
  3   127 DePappa, Ashley     11 BARSTOW                  62.14  
  4   219 Willcot, Cora       10 SILVERADO                62.73  
  5   166 Gibbs, Anyssia      10 GRANITE HILL             63.63  
  6   259 Morgan, Kaleigh     11 VICTOR VALLE             67.22  
  7   168 Hele, Elizabeth      9 GRANITE HILL             67.28  
  8   105 Hernandez, Monica   11 ADELANTO                 70.16  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   205 Guillen, Dalila     12 SILVERADO              2:29.27  
  2   174 Stevenson, Brooke    9 GRANITE HILL           2:32.65  
  3   167 Hele, Caroline       9 GRANITE HILL           2:34.12  
  4   175 Toarmina, Abby      10 GRANITE HILL           2:38.67  
  5   131 Gatti, Alyssa       10 BARSTOW                2:39.12  
  6   221 Ziranda, Justine    11 SILVERADO              2:49.74  
  7   105 Hernandez, Monica   11 ADELANTO               2:56.69  
  8   201 Duardo, Andrea      11 SILVERADO              2:57.56  
  9   139 Sixtos, Analysa      9 BARSTOW                3:00.53  
 10   200 Duardo, Alexa       12 SILVERADO              3:03.38  
 11   251 Barfield, Tia        9 VICTOR VALLE           3:03.73  
 12   173 Lewis, Rylee         9 GRANITE HILL           3:04.00  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   167 Hele, Caroline       9 GRANITE HILL           5:39.36  
  2   174 Stevenson, Brooke    9 GRANITE HILL           5:40.32  
  3   129 Enriquez, Madison    9 BARSTOW                5:45.17  
  4   175 Toarmina, Abby      10 GRANITE HILL           5:47.12  
  5   215 Sanchez, Giselle    11 SILVERADO              5:49.05  
  6   172 Lacey, Heather      12 GRANITE HILL           5:53.59  
  7   221 Ziranda, Justine    11 SILVERADO              6:11.43  
  8   139 Sixtos, Analysa      9 BARSTOW                6:25.45  
  9   254 Carrizosa, Anaiah    9 VICTOR VALLE           6:37.92  
 10   251 Barfield, Tia        9 VICTOR VALLE           6:44.62  
 11   222 Ziranda, Raylene    10 SILVERADO              6:44.74  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   203 Franke, Rachel      10 SILVERADO             13:36.49  
  2   172 Lacey, Heather      12 GRANITE HILL          13:47.64  
  3   103 Godinez, Jennifer   12 ADELANTO              14:15.45  
  4   254 Carrizosa, Anaiah    9 VICTOR VALLE          14:31.19  
  5   109 Sanchez, Erika      11 ADELANTO              15:11.71  
  6   222 Ziranda, Raylene    10 SILVERADO             15:29.26  
  7   258 Marin, Kimberley    11 VICTOR VALLE          15:50.48  
  8   170 Horakova, Anna      12 GRANITE HILL          16:07.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   206 Harvard, Nicole     11 SILVERADO                17.10   4.1 
  2   218 Wade, Lynesha        9 SILVERADO                17.21   4.1 
  3   111 Tupai, Falesoa       9 ADELANTO                 18.38   4.1 
  4   220 Yarbrough, Cyona     9 SILVERADO                18.64   4.1 
  5   195 Allen, Kianna        9 SILVERADO                19.37   4.1 
  6   207 Hunter, Chasitee     9 SILVERADO                19.65   4.1 
  7   112 Williams, Dajanae   10 ADELANTO                 20.03   4.1 
  8   264 Trujillo, Delia     10 VICTOR VALLE             21.42   4.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   218 Wade, Lynesha        9 SILVERADO                50.32  
  2   216 Sawyer, Alaysia     10 SILVERADO                51.86  
  3   220 Yarbrough, Cyona     9 SILVERADO                52.04  
  4   112 Williams, Dajanae   10 ADELANTO                 54.36  
  5   207 Hunter, Chasitee     9 SILVERADO                54.78  
  6   195 Allen, Kianna        9 SILVERADO                54.85  
  7   111 Tupai, Falesoa       9 ADELANTO                 54.88  
  8   253 Bunce, Taylor       11 VICTOR VALLE             56.12  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SILVERADO  'A'                                        50.49  
     1) 211 Moore, Dorian 11            2) 199 Dames, Deja 11             
     3) 219 Willcot, Cora 10            4) 194 Alford, MazJane 11         
  2 BARSTOW  'A'                                          53.05  
     1) 127 DePappa, Ashley 11          2) 131 Gatti, Alyssa 10           
     3) 135 Johnson, Domunique 11       4) 136 Lii, Sierra Sibel 10       
  3 ADELANTO  'A'                                         53.19  
     1) 102 Cole, Khadijah 12           2) 108 Russel, Ibrenay 9          
     3) 110 Taylor, Aniya 12            4) 107 Patino, Alisha 10          
  4 VICTOR VALLEY  'A'                                    55.62  
     1) 255 Crosby, Tajuna 11           2) 261 Rodriguez, Dayanara 10     
     3) 257 James, Kashailah 10         4) 260 Nelson, Denice 10          
 -- GRANITE HILLS  'A'                                       DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) 177 Zubieta, Diana 10           2) 166 Gibbs, Anyssia 10          
     3) 171 Koppel, Natalie 11          4) 176 Weiler, Breona 11          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SILVERADO  'A'                                      4:11.49  
     1) 219 Willcot, Cora 10            2) 211 Moore, Dorian 11           
     3) 194 Alford, MazJane 11          4) 205 Guillen, Dalila 12         
  2 GRANITE HILLS  'A'                                  4:22.73  
     1) 166 Gibbs, Anyssia 10           2) 175 Toarmina, Abby 10          
     3) 167 Hele, Caroline 9            4) 168 Hele, Elizabeth 9          
  3 BARSTOW  'A'                                        4:29.22  
     1) 127 DePappa, Ashley 11          2) 129 Enriquez, Madison 9        
     3) 131 Gatti, Alyssa 10            4) 135 Johnson, Domunique 11      
  4 ADELANTO  'A'                                       4:55.25  
     1) 102 Cole, Khadijah 12           2) 107 Patino, Alisha 10          
     3) 105 Hernandez, Monica 11        4) 108 Russel, Ibrenay 9          
  5 VICTOR VALLEY  'A'                                  5:12.42  
     1) 259 Morgan, Kaleigh 11          2) 263 Talley, Keoisha 9          
     3) 264 Trujillo, Delia 10          4)                                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   204 Grissom, Jartierra  11 SILVERADO              5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   206 Harvard, Nicole     11 SILVERADO             J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
  3   216 Sawyer, Alaysia     10 SILVERADO              4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   140 Suess, Willow       12 BARSTOW                4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5   260 Nelson, Denice      10 VICTOR VALLE           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 --   101 Anusiem, Olivia     10 ADELANTO                    NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   210 Medlock, Harmony    11 SILVERADO              8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   212 Patterson, Jairiel  11 SILVERADO              7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  3   140 Suess, Willow       12 BARSTOW                7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  4   196 Castro, Jaqueline   11 SILVERADO             J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --   133 Greg, Reanna         9 BARSTOW                     NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --   213 Putzer, Ronja       11 SILVERADO                   NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   171 Koppel, Natalie     11 GRANITE HILL          17-00.50  -0.6 
     15-03(+0.0) 16-09.50(-1.6) 17-00.50(-0.6)         
  2   110 Taylor, Aniya       12 ADELANTO              15-08.50   3.3 
     14-06(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      15-08.50(3.3)      
  3   202 Farley, Nala        12 SILVERADO             15-07.50  -0.2 
     FOUL      15-07.50(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL           
  4   199 Dames, Deja         11 SILVERADO             15-01.50  -2.0 
     FOUL      15-01.50(-2.0) FOUL      15-01(2.7)      
  5   111 Tupai, Falesoa       9 ADELANTO              13-07.00   1.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-01(+0.0) 13-07(1.5)      
  6   128 Edwards, Dre'una    11 BARSTOW               13-02.50  +0.0 
     FOUL      12-02(-2.2) FOUL      13-02.50(+0.0)      
  7   134 Jessica, O'Brien    12 BARSTOW               12-10.00   1.5 
     10-09.50(-0.5) 12-04(-1.4) 12-10(1.5) 12-01.50(+0.0)      
  8   262 Singer, Bailey      10 VICTOR VALLE          11-09.00  -0.5 
     11-06(+0.0) 11-05(0.2) 11-09(-0.5) FOUL           
 --   102 Cole, Khadijah      12 ADELANTO                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   202 Farley, Nala        12 SILVERADO             33-00.50   NWI 
     30-10.50(NWI) 31-07.50(NWI) 33-00.50(NWI) 33-00.50(NWI)      
  2   199 Dames, Deja         11 SILVERADO             32-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      32-08(NWI)       
  3   104 Guevara, Alysse      9 ADELANTO              29-03.00   NWI 
     29-00(NWI) 29-03(NWI) 28-05(NWI) 27-07(NWI)      
  4   111 Tupai, Falesoa       9 ADELANTO              25-09.00   NWI 
     25-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   169 Hele, Kacy          12 GRANITE HILL          30-10.00  
  2   126 Alefaio, Espenesa   11 BARSTOW               30-08.00  
  3   130 Galoia, Jodie       11 BARSTOW               29-04.00  
  4   101 Anusiem, Olivia     10 ADELANTO              28-02.00  
  5   125 Ala, Tato'i         12 BARSTOW               27-00.00  
  6   198 Coney, Ksani         9 SILVERADO             26-08.50  
  7   193 Alexander, Summer    9 SILVERADO             26-07.50  
  8   165 Gessesse, Alexandr  12 GRANITE HILL          26-03.00  
  9   209 Mau'u, Tele'sia      9 SILVERADO             24-07.00  
 10   217 Shavers, Destiny    10 SILVERADO             23-02.00  
 11   208 Mack, Zakiyah       12 SILVERADO             23-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   198 Coney, Ksani         9 SILVERADO             93-08.75  
  2   165 Gessesse, Alexandr  12 GRANITE HILL             93-03  
  3   126 Alefaio, Espenesa   11 BARSTOW                  91-02  
  4   217 Shavers, Destiny    10 SILVERADO             86-10.50  
  5   101 Anusiem, Olivia     10 ADELANTO              84-00.75  
  6   110 Taylor, Aniya       12 ADELANTO                 83-07  
  7   130 Galoia, Jodie       11 BARSTOW                  82-06  
  8   125 Ala, Tato'i         12 BARSTOW               77-09.75  
  9   214 Rigmaiden Mack, Za  12 SILVERADO                74-00  
 10   169 Hele, Kacy          12 GRANITE HILL             73-00  
 11   252 Brown, Samone        9 VICTOR VALLE          55-08.75  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   246 Smith, Donavan      11 SILVERADO                10.91   NWI 
  2   229 Flucas, DaeLeon     12 SILVERADO                11.04   NWI 
  3   146 Castion, Deandre    11 BARSTOW                  11.23   NWI 
  4   123 Southall, Malek     11 ADELANTO                 11.31   NWI 
  5   160 Robinson, Keymo     11 BARSTOW                  11.32   NWI 
  6   275 Pyant, Kameron      12 VICTOR VALLE             11.45   NWI 
  7   238 Nolan, Dionzae      10 SILVERADO                11.68   NWI 
 --   235 Harrison, Jaquan    11 SILVERADO                   FS   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   246 Smith, Donavan      11 SILVERADO                23.50  -6.1 
  2   250 Williams, Jaden     10 SILVERADO                24.12  -6.1 
  3   146 Castion, Deandre    11 BARSTOW                  24.31  -6.1 
  4   225 Casillas, Angel     11 SILVERADO                24.91  -6.1 
  5   123 Southall, Malek     11 ADELANTO                 25.04  -6.1 
  6   235 Harrison, Jaquan    11 SILVERADO                25.10  -6.1 
  7   273 Livingston, Malach  11 VICTOR VALLE             25.18  -6.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   250 Williams, Jaden     10 SILVERADO                52.43  
  2   244 Sawyer, Jalani      12 SILVERADO                53.71  
  3   234 Harring, Csavion    11 SILVERADO                53.75  
  4   144 Brownell, Deandre    9 BARSTOW                  54.56  
  5   243 Rodriguez Agurica,  10 SILVERADO                55.70  
  6   155 Mora, Brandon       11 BARSTOW                  60.00  
  7   265 Brown, Ryan         12 VICTOR VALLE             61.25  
 --   273 Livingston, Malach  11 VICTOR VALLE                FS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   184 Lievano, Guillermo  11 GRANITE HILL           2:06.67  
  2   154 Moon, Garrett       12 BARSTOW                2:06.78  
  3   227 Edgerson, Davion    11 SILVERADO              2:10.32  
  4   164 Yslas, Matthew      12 BARSTOW                2:10.34  
  5   183 Hewett, Aaron       10 GRANITE HILL           2:12.08  
  6   249 Vasquez, Roy        12 SILVERADO              2:16.54  
  7   113 Amparo, Eduardo     12 ADELANTO               2:20.71  
  8   122 Sanchez, Armando    11 ADELANTO               2:23.06  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   149 Diaz, Devlin        11 BARSTOW                4:40.09  
  2   164 Yslas, Matthew      12 BARSTOW                4:51.16  
  3   279 Diaz, Haydn         11 BARSTOW                5:00.09  
  4   180 Culbertson, Caden    9 GRANITE HILL           5:04.22  
  5   249 Vasquez, Roy        12 SILVERADO              5:12.56  
  6   268 Garrett, Damone     12 VICTOR VALLE           5:13.37  
  7   239 Oatman, Ethan        9 SILVERADO              5:20.58  
  8   274 Padilla, Hector     11 VICTOR VALLE           5:20.59  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   240 Oatman, Kristian    11 SILVERADO             10:39.16  
  2   161 Rodarte, Daniel     11 BARSTOW               10:57.25  
  3   192 Wong, Nathaniel     11 GRANITE HILL          11:00.40  
  4   117 Gilmore, Jarell     10 ADELANTO              11:15.55  
  5   185 Martinez, Nathanie  10 GRANITE HILL          11:26.50  
  6   150 Diza, Andrew        10 BARSTOW               11:36.06  
  7   180 Culbertson, Caden    9 GRANITE HILL          11:44.36  
  8   268 Garrett, Damone     12 VICTOR VALLE          11:53.29  
  9   122 Sanchez, Armando    11 ADELANTO              11:58.93  
 10   239 Oatman, Ethan        9 SILVERADO             11:59.10  
 11   152 Jones, Nathan       11 BARSTOW               12:02.23  
 12   157 Patlan, Joseph      11 BARSTOW               12:11.88  
 13   274 Padilla, Hector     11 VICTOR VALLE          12:24.60  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   241 Pippens, Marcus     11 SILVERADO                15.59   3.9 
  2   242 Porter, Derek       10 SILVERADO                16.23   3.9 
  3   188 Perez, Johnny       12 GRANITE HILL             16.90   3.9 
  4   178 Andrade, Joseph     11 GRANITE HILL             17.17   3.9 
  5   270 James, Oscar        11 VICTOR VALLE             19.18   3.9 
  6   118 Gomez, Juan         11 ADELANTO                 19.39   3.9 
  7   272 Lish, Donny         10 VICTOR VALLE             21.08   3.9 
  8   278 Lassiter, Joseph     9 BARSTOW                  21.14   3.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   242 Porter, Derek       10 SILVERADO                42.09  
  2   241 Pippens, Marcus     11 SILVERADO                42.46  
  3   151 Garnica, Jessie     11 BARSTOW                  44.72  
  4   178 Andrade, Joseph     11 GRANITE HILL             46.08  
  5   121 Lonian, Lavieonne   11 ADELANTO                 47.36  
  6   270 James, Oscar        11 VICTOR VALLE             51.14  
  7   272 Lish, Donny         10 VICTOR VALLE             55.15  
 --   225 Casillas, Angel     11 SILVERADO                   FS  
 --   280 Brown, Jordan       11 GRANITE HILL                DQ   Around last hurdle
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SILVERADO  'A'                                        43.47  
     1) 235 Harrison, Jaquan 11         2) 229 Flucas, DaeLeon 12         
     3) 250 Williams, Jaden 10          4) 246 Smith, Donavan 11          
  2 ADELANTO  'A'                                         45.71  
     1) 114 Blackmon, Tyson 12          2) 115 Brackenridge, Juwuan 12    
     3) 119 Gonzalez, Abel 10           4) 123 Southall, Malek 11         
  3 GRANITE HILLS  'A'                                    45.86  
     1) 189 Stevenson, Adam 12          2) 186 Millican, Zachary 9        
     3) 187 Patel, Neil 11              4) 190 Weiler, Devin 10           
 -- VICTOR VALLEY  'A'                                       DQ   Zone 2 Late
     1) 277 Whitfield, Alijah 12        2) 273 Livingston, Malachi 11     
     3) 270 James, Oscar 11             4) 275 Pyant, Kameron 12          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SILVERADO  'A'                                      3:28.07  
     1) 234 Harring, Csavion 11         2) 244 Sawyer, Jalani 12          
     3) 246 Smith, Donavan 11           4) 250 Williams, Jaden 10         
  2 BARSTOW  'A'                                        3:35.04  
     1) 145 Carson, Bryce 12            2) 149 Diaz, Devlin 11            
     3) 154 Moon, Garrett 12            4) 160 Robinson, Keymo 11         
  3 GRANITE HILLS  'A'                                  3:43.67  
     1) 184 Lievano, Guillermo 11       2) 183 Hewett, Aaron 10           
     3) 189 Stevenson, Adam 12          4) 190 Weiler, Devin 10           
  4 VICTOR VALLEY  'A'                                  4:12.85  
     1) 267 Compton, Steven 10          2) 271 Jones, Chris 11            
     3) 265 Brown, Ryan 12              4) 276 Torrance, Kelvin 12        
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   275 Pyant, Kameron      12 VICTOR VALLE           5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   226 Coleman, Jordan     12 SILVERADO             J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3   277 Whitfield, Alijah   12 VICTOR VALLE          J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   235 Harrison, Jaquan    11 SILVERADO              5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
  5   142 Bell, Hasoni        11 BARSTOW               J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
  6   115 Brackenridge, Juwu  12 ADELANTO              J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   224 Bowman, Tyler       12 SILVERADO             13-00.00  
     11-00 12-00 13-00 13-04 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  2   245 Schultz, Drake      11 SILVERADO              9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XXX 
  3   143 Brink, Adam         10 BARSTOW               J9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO  XXO   XXX 
  4   232 Garnica, Luis       11 SILVERADO              9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 --   223 Avila, Isreal       11 SILVERADO                   NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 --   162 Story, Riley        10 BARSTOW                     NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 Follows Girls LJ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   244 Sawyer, Jalani      12 SILVERADO             21-02.00  +0.0 
     19-06(3.1) 19-07(NWI) 21-02(+0.0) 20-04(NWI)      
  2   277 Whitfield, Alijah   12 VICTOR VALLE          20-06.50   NWI 
     19-00(NWI) 20-06.50(NWI) 18-10.50(NWI) 19-04(-0.6)      
  3   275 Pyant, Kameron      12 VICTOR VALLE          19-07.50   2.9 
     18-03(NWI) 19-03(-0.4) 19-07.50(2.9) FOUL           
  4   115 Brackenridge, Juwu  12 ADELANTO              19-05.50   1.2 
     19-05.50(1.2) 18-05.50(5.5) 19-03(NWI) FOUL           
  5   270 James, Oscar        11 VICTOR VALLE          18-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      18-08.50(NWI) 18-05(NWI) 10-03(NWI)      
  6   119 Gonzalez, Abel      10 ADELANTO             J18-08.50   NWI 
     18-08.50(NWI) 17-08(2.5) 16-11(1.2) 18-02(1.7)      
  7   186 Millican, Zachary    9 GRANITE HILL          17-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-08.50(NWI) FOUL      17-01.50(NWI)      
  8   187 Patel, Neil         11 GRANITE HILL          17-00.00   NWI 
     17-00(NWI) FOUL      15-10.50(NWI) 17-00(NWI)      
  9   233 Ginorio, Isaiah     11 SILVERADO             15-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-11(NWI) FOUL           
 10   153 Londo, Jordan       12 BARSTOW               15-01.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) FOUL      x             
 --   229 Flucas, DaeLeon     12 SILVERADO                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 Follows Girls TJ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   229 Flucas, DaeLeon     12 SILVERADO             40-09.00   NWI 
     40-09(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS            
  2   190 Weiler, Devin       10 GRANITE HILL          36-03.00   NWI 
     35-01(NWI) 35-05.50(NWI) 36-03(NWI) 35-11(NWI)      
  3   233 Ginorio, Isaiah     11 SILVERADO             36-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      35-10(NWI) 36-00.50(NWI) 35-06.50(NWI)      
  4   120 Jones, Jamal         9 ADELANTO              35-08.50   NWI 
     33-11(NWI) 32-10.50(NWI) 33-10(NWI) 35-08.50(NWI)      
  5   181 Del Toro, Adam       9 GRANITE HILL          35-05.00   NWI 
     35-05(NWI) 34-02.50(NWI) 33-08(NWI) 33-05.50(NWI)      
  6   272 Lish, Donny         10 VICTOR VALLE          30-08.00   NWI 
     30-08(NWI) 30-02.50(NWI) 29-09.50(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   124 Tupai, Samuelu      12 ADELANTO              45-02.00  
  1   156 Moran, Victor       12 BARSTOW              J41-09.00  
  2   179 Bailous, Christoph  12 GRANITE HILL         J41-08.00  
  3   248 Sumaran, Isaac      12 SILVERADO            J40-07.00  
  4   191 Willis, DeMarco     12 GRANITE HILL         J38-11.00  
  5   147 Conley, Mardavian   12 BARSTOW              J38-09.00  
  6   237 Marriquin, Kevin    11 SILVERADO            J38-07.00  
  7   182 Dyer, Timothy       12 GRANITE HILL         J37-11.00  
  8   236 Lopez, Saul         12 SILVERADO            J37-04.00  
  9   269 Gray, Jared         11 VICTOR VALLE         J36-08.00  
 10   158 Ramirez, Armando    12 BARSTOW              J34-11.00  
 11   163 Vergara, Eder       11 BARSTOW              J33-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   248 Sumaran, Isaac      12 SILVERADO               146-01  
  2   124 Tupai, Samuelu      12 ADELANTO                138-02  
  3   179 Bailous, Christoph  12 GRANITE HILL            122-04  
  4   237 Marriquin, Kevin    11 SILVERADO            110-05.25  
  5   266 Ceja, Bryan         10 VICTOR VALLE            104-10  
  6   182 Dyer, Timothy       12 GRANITE HILL         104-06.25  
  7   228 Ena, Faaaogaena An  10 SILVERADO            103-01.25  
  8   163 Vergara, Eder       11 BARSTOW               99-07.50  
  9   247 Spratley, Cameran   12 SILVERADO                97-03  
 10   269 Gray, Jared         11 VICTOR VALLE          95-09.25  
 11   156 Moran, Victor       12 BARSTOW               94-11.75  
 12   231 Gaines, Regginald   10 SILVERADO             80-00.50