Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2016 08:12 PM
                       Liberty League Finals - 5/3/2016                        
                          Birmingham Comm Charter HS                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bixler, Carissa           10 TRINITY CLAS             13.42  -0.1  1 
  2 Lizardi, Sophia           10 PACIFICA CHR             13.51  -0.1  1 
  3 Banton, Riley             11 MILKEN COMM.             13.67  -0.1  1 
  4 White, Dominique          10 ARCHER                   13.72  -0.1  1 
  5 Escolano, Rose            11 PROVIDENCE               13.93  -1.6  2 
  6 Lorenzo, Kristina         11 PACIFICA CHR             13.98  -0.1  1 
  7 Riddick, Marcela          12 ARCHER                   14.09  -0.1  1 
  8 Lutes, Alyssa              9 PACIFICA CHR             14.44  -0.1  1 
  9 Sarraf, Gabrielle          9 DE TOLEDO                14.55  -1.6  2 
 10 Mosch, Caitlin            10 ARCHER                   14.57  -1.6  2 
 11 Goffman, Ellie             9 YULA GIRLS               14.75  -0.7  5 
 12 Casey, Kendra             12 ARCHER                   14.99  -0.3  3 
 13 Moore, Akili              10 OAKWOOD                  15.00  -1.6  2 
 14 Harris, Alexis            10 TRINITY CLAS             15.02  -0.3  3 
 15 Butler, Keilli             9 TRINITY CLAS             15.03  -0.3  3 
 16 Kaprielian, Alexa         11 HOLY MARTYRS             15.11  -1.6  2 
 17 Sumpter, Gaby             12 ARCHER                   15.14  -0.3  3 
 18 Menzilcian, Sarine         9 HOLY MARTYRS             15.15  -0.3  3 
 19 Dick, Ericka              10 ARCHER                   15.20  -0.3  3 
 20 RavNoy, Channah            9 YULA GIRLS               15.34  -1.6  2 
 21 Storbakken, Sarah         11 PROVIDENCE               15.44  -1.0  4 
 22 McMillion, Danielle        9 ARCHER                   15.48  -0.3  3 
 23 Mahboubian, Kaylen        10 MILKEN COMM.             15.49  -1.0  4 
 24 Pelikan, Zoe              11 ARCHER                   15.50  -1.0  4 
 25 Godfredson, Rae            9 ARCHER                   15.69  -1.0  4 
 26 Harel, Karin              10 MILKEN COMM.             15.81  -0.3  3 
 27 Rozenbaom, Kisa           10 ARCHER                   15.96  -1.0  4 
 28 Govdyak, Maria            10 PROVIDENCE               16.11  -1.0  4 
 29 Cross, Milan              11 ARCHER                   16.15  -0.7  5 
 30 Rabannian, Rebecca         9 YULA GIRLS               16.24  -0.7  5 
 31 Inteveld, Aviva            9 ARCHER                   16.28  -1.0  4 
 32 Golden, Emma               9 ARCHER                   16.29  -0.7  5 
 33 Laur, Eden                11 OAKWOOD                  16.31  -0.7  5 
 34 Tuxpan, Kelly              9 ARCHER                   16.35  -0.7  5 
 35 Figueroa, Stephanie       12 PROVIDENCE               16.86  -0.7  5 
 36 Bazarsky, Alex             9 ARCHER                   17.81  -0.7  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gatto, Carly              10 OAKWOOD                  27.35  -1.1  1 
  2 Lizardi, Sophia           10 PACIFICA CHR             28.38  -1.1  1 
  3 Banton, Riley             11 MILKEN COMM.             28.39  -1.1  1 
  4 Lorenzo, Kristina         11 PACIFICA CHR             28.89  -1.1  1 
  5 White, Dominique          10 ARCHER                   28.98  -1.1  1 
  6 Cohen, Kayla              11 MILKEN COMM.             29.39  -1.1  1 
  7 Lutes, Alyssa              9 PACIFICA CHR             29.41  -1.2  2 
  8 Riddick, Marcela          12 ARCHER                   29.45  -1.1  1 
  9 Moore, Akili              10 OAKWOOD                  29.65  -1.2  2 
 10 Mosch, Caitlin            10 ARCHER                   30.39  -1.2  2 
 11 Sarraf, Gabrielle          9 DE TOLEDO                30.76  -1.2  2 
 12 Kaprielian, Alexa         11 HOLY MARTYRS             31.20  -1.2  2 
 13 Harris, Alexis            10 TRINITY CLAS             31.21  -1.2  2 
 14 Goffman, Ellie             9 YULA GIRLS               31.33  -1.1  5 
 15 Dick, Ericka              10 ARCHER                   31.52  -1.0  3 
 16 Menzilcian, Sarine         9 HOLY MARTYRS             31.53  -1.2  2 
 17 Sumpter, Gaby             12 ARCHER                   31.72  -1.0  3 
 18 Storbakken, Sarah         11 PROVIDENCE               32.27  -1.0  3  32.270
 18 Bazarsky, Alex             9 ARCHER                   32.27  -1.1  5  32.270
 20 Pelikan, Zoe              11 ARCHER                   32.45  -1.0  3 
 21 Williams, Mackenzie        9 ARCHER                   33.08  -1.0  3 
 22 Cross, Milan              11 ARCHER                   33.60  -1.0  3 
 23 Inteveld, Aviva            9 ARCHER                   34.08  -1.2  4 
 24 Rabannian, Rebecca         9 YULA GIRLS               34.23  -1.1  5 
 25 Laur, Eden                11 OAKWOOD                  34.36  -1.2  4 
 26 Casella, Ally             12 PROVIDENCE               35.02  -1.2  4 
 27 Figueroa, Stephanie       12 PROVIDENCE               35.53  -1.1  5 
 28 Golden, Emma               9 ARCHER                   35.79  -1.2  4 
 29 RavNoy, Channah            9 YULA GIRLS               37.43  -1.1  5 
 30 Mossighi, Gabriella       10 MILKEN COMM.             37.97  -1.1  5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gatto, Carly              10 OAKWOOD                  61.77   1 
  2 Cohen, Kayla              11 MILKEN COMM.             64.30   1 
  3 Lutes, Alyssa              9 PACIFICA CHR             65.35   1 
  4 Dada, Tinyan              10 OAKWOOD                  68.06   1 
  5 Ramlo, Leandra            12 ARCHER                   68.14   1 
  6 Banton, Daniella          10 MILKEN COMM.             69.24   1 
  7 Chen, Caitlin              9 ARCHER                   69.44   1 
  8 Kaplan, Cayla             12 OAKWOOD                  71.18   2 
  9 Williams, Mackenzie        9 ARCHER                   73.47   2 
 10 Cahvejian, Sosse           9 HOLY MARTYRS             78.62   3 
 11 Gregorio, Lauren          10 PROVIDENCE               79.48   3 
 12 Shapiro, Natasha           9 MILKEN COMM.           1:23.37   2 
 13 Farahi, Alexis             9 MILKEN COMM.           1:25.80   2 
 14 Hahn, Yael                12 YULA GIRLS             1:29.43   3 
 15 Morovati, Gabriella       10 MILKEN COMM.           1:33.73   2 
 16 Cate, Molly                9 YULA GIRLS             1:38.22   3 
 17 Sarkissian, Christina      9 HOLY MARTYRS           1:57.16   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Namazie, Leyla            11 ARCHER                 2:21.60  
  2 Reasner, Lily             10 PACIFICA CHR           2:24.73  
  3 Caruana, Christie         11 PACIFICA CHR           2:29.02  
  4 Flowers, Rodonna          10 PACIFICA CHR           2:47.44  
  5 Riley, Abby               11 PACIFICA CHR           2:48.03  
  6 Kaplan, Cayla             12 OAKWOOD                2:56.33  
  7 Karawia, Tara              9 PROVIDENCE             2:56.41  
  8 Moritz, Hannya            11 PACIFICA CHR           2:57.10  
  9 Allen, Hermine            11 TRINITY CLAS           2:58.74  
 10 Allen, Yevgine            11 TRINITY CLAS           3:01.73  
 11 Farahi, Alliyah           10 MILKEN COMM.           3:13.15  
 12 Demedio, Jenelle          11 PACIFICA CHR           3:14.90  
 13 Mirzaian, Alina           12 HOLY MARTYRS           3:18.29  
 14 Cahvejian, Sosse           9 HOLY MARTYRS           3:24.35  
 15 Zweiback, Isa              9 MILKEN COMM.           3:31.19  
 16 Cate, Molly                9 YULA GIRLS             4:00.69  
 17 Sarir, Avital              9 YULA GIRLS             4:39.71  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caruana, Christie         11 PACIFICA CHR           5:32.40  
  2 Reasner, Lily             10 PACIFICA CHR           5:33.27  
  3 Namazie, Leyla            11 ARCHER                 5:40.35  
  4 Martinelli, Elena         11 TRINITY CLAS           5:48.63  
  5 Kaczor, Catherine         11 PACIFICA CHR           6:11.26  
  6 Flowers, Rodonna          10 PACIFICA CHR           6:18.93  
  7 Jopling, Angelica         12 OAKWOOD                6:59.38  
  8 Ramirez, Jasmine          12 PROVIDENCE             7:10.83  
  9 Mirzaian, Alina           12 HOLY MARTYRS           7:11.86  
 10 Galan, Catie              11 TRINITY CLAS           7:14.22  
 11 Henoud, Stephanie         12 PROVIDENCE             7:22.11  
 12 Osmanian, Sofia           10 HOLY MARTYRS           7:25.67  
 13 Gregorio, Lauren          10 PROVIDENCE             7:55.42  
 14 Aladgem, Noelle           10 PROVIDENCE             8:08.10  
 15 Cate, Molly                9 YULA GIRLS             8:26.39  
 16 Sarir, Avital              9 YULA GIRLS             9:35.07  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caruana, Christie         11 PACIFICA CHR          12:44.31  
  2 Martinelli, Elena         11 TRINITY CLAS          12:50.83  
  3 Jopling, Angelica         12 OAKWOOD               15:22.17  
  4 Galan, Catie              11 TRINITY CLAS          15:36.90  
  5 Henoud, Stephanie         12 PROVIDENCE            16:58.45  
  6 Mooangprang, Melanie      10 PROVIDENCE            17:20.70  
  7 Gregorio, Lauren          10 PROVIDENCE            17:21.03  
  8 Govdyak, Maria            10 PROVIDENCE            17:21.16  
  9 Aladgem, Noelle           10 PROVIDENCE            17:48.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 List, Karli Jo            12 PACIFICA CHR             17.28  -1.0 
  2 Butler, Keilli             9 TRINITY CLAS             19.35  -1.0 
  3 Lipovetsky, Emma          11 MILKEN COMM.             19.50  -1.0 
  4 Camonayan, Giselle        10 PROVIDENCE               19.69  -1.0  19.682
  5 Wauer, Reanna             12 ARCHER                   19.69  -1.0  19.684
  6 Simmer, Shaya             12 PACIFICA CHR             20.84  -1.0 
  7 Perida, Jezelle           11 PROVIDENCE               21.58  -1.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 List, Karli Jo            12 PACIFICA CHR             49.15   1 
  2 Camonayan, Giselle        10 PROVIDENCE               54.17   1 
  3 Butler, Keilli             9 TRINITY CLAS             54.62   1 
  4 Simmer, Shaya             12 PACIFICA CHR             54.99   1 
  5 Lipovetsky, Emma          11 MILKEN COMM.             55.46   1 
  6 Ramlo, Leandra            12 ARCHER                   57.39   1 
  7 Howe, Joanie              12 PACIFICA CHR             57.77   1 
  8 Wauer, Reanna             12 ARCHER                   61.00   2 
  9 Perida, Jezelle           11 PROVIDENCE               64.94   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN (SANTA MONI  'A'                   53.33  
     1) Lutes, Alyssa 9                 2) Lizardi, Sophia 10             
     3) Simmer, Shaya 12                4) Lorenzo, Kristina 11           
  2 ARCHER  'A'                                           54.50  
     1) Davis, Cydney 10                2) White, Dominique 10            
     3) Mosch, Caitlin 10               4) Downer, Alyssa 11              
  3 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       56.58  
     1) Karawia, Tara 9                 2) Mooradian, Milena 10           
     3) Camonayan, Giselle 10           4) Escolano, Rose 11              
  4 OAKWOOD  'A'                                          57.40  
     1) Laur, Eden 11                   2) Moore, Akili 10                
     3) Gatto, Carly 10                 4) Batrezchavez, Dei 12           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        4:26.39  
     1) Batrezchavez, Dei 12            2) Dada, Tinyan 10                
     3) Gatto, Carly 10                 4) Moore, Akili 10                
  2 ARCHER  'A'                                         4:27.02  
     1) Chen, Caitlin 9                 2) South, Maya 9                  
     3) Ramlo, Leandra 12               4) Namazie, Leyla 11              
  3 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN (SANTA MONI  'A'                 4:30.98  
     1) Caruana, Christie 11            2) Reasner, Lily 10               
     3) Flowers, Rodonna 10             4) Riley, Abby 11                 
  4 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                      4:52.80  
     1) Butler, Keilli 9                2) Bixler, Carissa 10             
     3) Allen, Hermine 11               4) Martinelli, Elena 11           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 South, Maya                9 ARCHER                 4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO 
  2 Lorenzo, Kristina         11 PACIFICA CHR           4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Moritz, Hannya            11 PACIFICA CHR           4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Wauer, Reanna             12 ARCHER                J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Harris, Alexis            10 TRINITY CLAS          J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ramirez, Jasmine          12 PROVIDENCE            J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Aladgem, Noelle           10 PROVIDENCE             3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
  8 Allen, Yevgine            11 TRINITY CLAS          J3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 South, Maya                9 ARCHER                 9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bixler, Carissa           10 TRINITY CLAS          14-10.50   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI)           
  2 Riddick, Marcela          12 ARCHER                14-01.50   NWI 
     13-04(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)           
  3 List, Karli Jo            12 PACIFICA CHR          13-11.00   NWI 
     13-09(NWI) 13-11(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Goffman, Ellie             9 YULA GIRLS            13-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-05.50(NWI) 12-05(NWI)           
  5 Batrezchavez, Dei         12 OAKWOOD               13-04.50   NWI 
     12-06.50(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI) 12-11(NWI)           
  6 Harris, Alexis            10 TRINITY CLAS          13-04.00   NWI 
     13-04(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 12-01(NWI)           
  7 Wauer, Reanna             12 ARCHER                12-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-06(NWI) 12-07(NWI)           
  8 Storbakken, Sarah         11 PROVIDENCE           J12-07.00   NWI 
     11-09(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 12-07(NWI)           
  9 South, Maya                9 ARCHER                12-04.00   NWI 
     11-05(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI) 12-04(NWI)           
 10 Lizardi, Sophia           10 PACIFICA CHR          12-03.50   NWI 
     11-03(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI)           
 11 Godfredson, Rae            9 ARCHER                12-00.50   NWI 
     12-00.50(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI) 11-04.50(NWI)          
 12 Perida, Jezelle           11 PROVIDENCE            11-11.00   NWI 
     11-02(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 11-01.50(NWI)           
 13 Escolano, Rose            11 PROVIDENCE            11-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-10.50(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Rabannian, Rebecca         9 YULA GIRLS             9-06.50   NWI 
     7-07(NWI) 9-04.50(NWI) 9-06.50(NWI)           
 15 Figueroa, Stephanie       12 PROVIDENCE             9-01.00   NWI 
     8-08(NWI) 9-01(NWI) 9-01(NWI)          
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 List, Karli Jo            12 PACIFICA CHR          32-04.00   NWI 
     28-06(NWI) 30-04(NWI) 32-04(NWI)           
  2 Riddick, Marcela          12 ARCHER                31-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-08(NWI) 30-11.50(NWI)           
  3 Perida, Jezelle           11 PROVIDENCE            25-03.00   NWI 
     24-06(NWI) 25-00(NWI) 25-03(NWI)           
 -- Simmer, Shaya             12 PACIFICA CHR              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Erin                9 PACIFICA CHR          34-08.00  
      34-02.50  34-08  34-02         
  2 Ramirez, Jasmine          12 PROVIDENCE            30-07.00  
      30-07  30-01  28-06.50         
  3 Dada, Tinyan              10 OAKWOOD               28-01.00  
      FOUL  27-04  28-01         
  4 Batrezchavez, Dei         12 OAKWOOD               26-04.00  
      23-08.50  26-04  23-04.25         
  5 Bixler, Carissa           10 TRINITY CLAS          24-01.50  
      19-01  22-02  24-01.50         
  6 Henoud, Stephanie         12 PROVIDENCE            23-01.25  
      21-06  23-01.25  23-00         
  7 Moritz, Hannya            11 PACIFICA CHR          21-10.00  
      21-01.75  21-10  20-03.75         
  8 Allen, Hermine            11 TRINITY CLAS          21-09.25  
      18-09.50  19-09  21-09.25           
  9 McMillion, Danielle        9 ARCHER                21-00.00  
      21-00  19-08.50  20-00.75         
 10 Riley, Abby               11 PACIFICA CHR          20-09.00  
      20-00  20-06  20-09           
 11 Tuxpan, Kelly              9 ARCHER                20-06.00  
      19-03.50  19-11.25  20-06         
 12 Cate, Molly                9 YULA GIRLS            19-04.75  
      17-09  16-07  19-04.75         
 13 RavNoy, Channah            9 YULA GIRLS            18-09.50  
      18-09.50  18-08  18-08         
 14 Inteveld, Aviva            9 ARCHER                17-07.00  
      17-03  17-07  16-10.50           
 15 Sarkissian, Christina      9 HOLY MARTYRS          17-05.50  
      15-11  16-02  17-05.50         
 16 Sarir, Avital              9 YULA GIRLS            15-04.00  
      15-04  12-09.50  14-06.50           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Batungbacal, Jason        12 PROVIDENCE               12.01  -0.9  1 
  2 Turner, Evan              12 PACIFICA CHR             12.05  -0.9  1 
  3 Bautista, Abram           10 PROVIDENCE               12.08  -0.9  1 
  4 Demarois, Ryan            10 TRINITY CLAS             12.09  -0.9  1 
  5 Wallack, Shiloh           11 MILKEN COMM.             12.13  -0.9  1 
  6 Alesio, Harry             12 PACIFICA CHR             12.28  -0.9  1 
  7 Vitug, Drew               12 PROVIDENCE               12.45  -0.9  1 
  8 Kazorian, Aram             9 HOLY MARTYRS             12.49  -0.9  1 
  9 Beck, kaid                10 PACIFICA CHR             12.58  -1.2  2 
 10 Scott, Frank              10 OAKWOOD                  12.60  -0.3  3 
 11 Krikorian, Peter           9 HOLY MARTYRS             12.62  -1.2  2 
 12 Wexler, Ben                9 TRINITY CLAS             12.72  -1.2  2 
 13 Stratton, Matthew          9 TRINITY CLAS             12.81  -1.2  2 
 14 Sweitzer, Henry           10 OAKWOOD                  12.89  -1.2  2 
 15 Cunningham, Luke          10 TRINITY CLAS             13.06  -0.3  3  13.055
 16 Saito, Micheal            12 PACIFICA CHR             13.06  -1.2  2  13.057
 17 Nery, Ryan                 9 PROVIDENCE               13.20  -0.3  3 
 18 Sumida, Michael           10 PACIFICA CHR             13.21  -1.2  2 
 19 Tamayo, Juan               9 PROVIDENCE               13.41  -1.1  4 
 20 Raguindin, Matt           12 PROVIDENCE               13.45  -0.3  3 
 21 Cardenas, Alex            10 PACIFICA CHR             13.46  -1.1  4 
 22 Taegan, Obermeyer-Loder   10 PROVIDENCE               13.47  -0.3  3 
 23 Pereira, Danny            12 PROVIDENCE               13.48  -1.1  4 
 24 Kirchman, Anthony          9 TRINITY CLAS             13.49  -0.3  3 
 25 LeNoir, Garrick           11 PACIFICA CHR             13.54  -1.1  4 
 26 Amin, Armen               12 HOLY MARTYRS             13.57  -0.3  3 
 27 Aribo, AJ                 11 PACIFICA CHR             13.66  -1.1  4 
 28 Dimapilis, Johnathan      12 PROVIDENCE               13.92  -1.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wallack, Shiloh           11 MILKEN COMM.             24.02  -1.5  1 
  2 Mitchell, Michael         11 PACIFICA CHR             24.40  -1.5  1 
  3 Doyle, Marcus             12 OAKWOOD                  24.63  -1.5  1 
  4 Demarois, Ryan            10 TRINITY CLAS             24.81  -1.5  1 
  5 Bautista, Abram           10 PROVIDENCE               25.29  -1.2  2 
  6 Scott, Max                10 OAKWOOD                  25.54  -1.5  1 
  7 Wexler, Ben                9 TRINITY CLAS             25.62  -1.5  1 
  8 Batungbacal, Jason        12 PROVIDENCE               25.83  -1.2  2 
  9 Beck, kaid                10 PACIFICA CHR             26.03  -1.2  2 
 10 Krikorian, Peter           9 HOLY MARTYRS             26.32  -1.2  2 
 11 Stratton, Matthew          9 TRINITY CLAS             26.33  -1.2  2 
 12 Crummey, Eddie            10 PROVIDENCE               26.67  -1.2  2 
 13 Saito, Micheal            12 PACIFICA CHR             26.73  -1.5  1 
 14 Sumida, Michael           10 PACIFICA CHR             26.95  -0.8  3 
 15 Cardenas, Alex            10 PACIFICA CHR             27.34  -0.8  3 
 16 Torossian, Shawn           9 HOLY MARTYRS             27.50  -1.2  2 
 17 Kirchman, Anthony          9 TRINITY CLAS             27.60  -0.8  3 
 18 Raguindin, Matt           12 PROVIDENCE               27.83  -1.6  4 
 19 Nery, Ryan                 9 PROVIDENCE               28.02  -0.8  3 
 20 Aribo, AJ                 11 PACIFICA CHR             28.21  -0.8  3 
 21 Tamayo, Juan               9 PROVIDENCE               28.36  -0.8  3 
 22 Taegan, Obermeyer-Loder   10 PROVIDENCE               28.37  -0.8  3 
 23 Bardi, Justin              9 MILKEN COMM.             31.04  -1.6  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Michael         11 PACIFICA CHR             53.95   1 
  2 Safer-Brickman, Noah       9 MILKEN COMM.             54.22   1 
  3 Doyle, Marcus             12 OAKWOOD                  54.57   1 
  4 Alege, Tishe              12 PACIFICA CHR             56.21   1 
  5 Van Wyk, Nick              9 TRINITY CLAS             56.23   1 
  6 Namba, Riley              10 PACIFICA CHR             56.89   1 
  7 Levitan, Peter            11 PROVIDENCE               58.43   1 
  8 Karaguezian, Alec          9 HOLY MARTYRS             59.76   2 
  9 Karawia, Nasim             9 PROVIDENCE               60.16   1 
 10 Crummey, Eddie            10 PROVIDENCE               60.24   2 
 11 Nazarian, Harout           9 PROVIDENCE               61.60   2 
 12 Ha, Joseph                 9 OAKWOOD                  63.37   2 
 13 Norendzayan, Alec          9 HOLY MARTYRS             64.73   2 
 14 Bardi, Justin              9 MILKEN COMM.             69.58   2 
 15 Meguerian, Shant          11 HOLY MARTYRS             72.77   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Safer-Brickman, Noah       9 MILKEN COMM.           2:13.08  
  2 Helling, Kirk             10 PROVIDENCE             2:13.65  
  3 Esprabens, Jake           11 PACIFICA CHR           2:13.83  
  4 Van Wyk, Nick              9 TRINITY CLAS           2:16.65  
  5 Tiomico, Ty               11 PROVIDENCE             2:19.63  
  6 Libatique, Zeik           10 OAKWOOD                2:23.02  
  7 Pyros, Harrison           12 PROVIDENCE             2:24.43  
  8 Conway-burt, Gabe          9 PACIFICA CHR           2:26.37  
  9 Roxas, John               10 PROVIDENCE             2:34.49  
 10 Hernandez, Kevin          10 PACIFICA CHR           2:34.96  
 11 Ha, Joseph                 9 OAKWOOD                2:35.07  
 12 Serenil, Gabriel          10 PROVIDENCE             2:43.25  
 13 Salinas, Lance            10 PROVIDENCE             2:49.10  
 14 Jacome, Rodrigo           10 OAKWOOD                2:49.97  
 15 Cruz, Joel                10 PROVIDENCE             2:52.19  
 16 Stambuli, Amin             9 OAKWOOD                2:54.20  
 17 Aguayo, Joesph             9 PROVIDENCE             2:57.27  
 18 Mnatsakanyan, Dante       11 HOLY MARTYRS           3:38.64  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mihalke, Dylan            10 PACIFICA CHR           5:06.40  
  2 Kurashige, Reid           10 OAKWOOD                5:10.32  
  3 Esprabens, Jake           11 PACIFICA CHR           5:12.18  
  4 Nalbandian, Jack           9 HOLY MARTYRS           5:13.39  
  5 Donnelly, Ryan            10 PROVIDENCE             5:13.95  
  6 Hakimi, Sasha              9 MILKEN COMM.           5:14.75  
  7 Pyros, Harrison           12 PROVIDENCE             5:30.79  
  8 Feldman, Aaron             9 MILKEN COMM.           5:31.71  
  9 Anderson, Josh            10 TRINITY CLAS           5:41.31  
 10 McGillicuddy, Ben         10 TRINITY CLAS           5:42.36  
 11 Conway-burt, Gabe          9 PACIFICA CHR           5:42.88  
 12 Toback, Miles              9 OAKWOOD                5:43.49  
 13 Chan, Brian               10 PROVIDENCE             5:47.70  
 14 Hernandez, Kevin          10 PACIFICA CHR           5:51.58  
 15 Mosser, Alex              10 TRINITY CLAS           5:51.63  
 16 Bedrosian, Noah           10 OAKWOOD                5:58.84  
 17 Serenil, Gabriel          10 PROVIDENCE             6:10.09  
 18 Jacome, Rodrigo           10 OAKWOOD                6:11.80  
 19 Roxas, John               10 PROVIDENCE             6:20.57  
 20 Stambuli, Amin             9 OAKWOOD                6:26.57  
 21 Salinas, Lance            10 PROVIDENCE             6:32.52  
 22 Cruz, Joel                10 PROVIDENCE             6:47.45  
 23 Aguayo, Joesph             9 PROVIDENCE             6:55.02  
 24 Pereira, Danny            12 PROVIDENCE             7:03.37  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mihalke, Dylan            10 PACIFICA CHR          11:09.63  
  2 Hakimi, Sasha              9 MILKEN COMM.          11:26.59  
  3 Donnelly, Ryan            10 PROVIDENCE            11:52.94  
  4 Feldman, Aaron             9 MILKEN COMM.          12:03.04  
  5 Kurashige, Reid           10 OAKWOOD               12:16.62  
  6 Anderson, Josh            10 TRINITY CLAS          12:26.67  
  7 McGillicuddy, Ben         10 TRINITY CLAS          12:27.93  
  8 Conway-burt, Gabe          9 PACIFICA CHR          12:40.83  
  9 Pyros, Harrison           12 PROVIDENCE            12:49.07  
 10 Mosser, Alex              10 TRINITY CLAS          12:55.80  
 11 Bedrosian, Noah           10 OAKWOOD               13:21.32  
 12 Markey, Brian             10 PROVIDENCE            13:57.96  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alesio, Harry             12 PACIFICA CHR             19.73  -0.7 
  2 Saito, Matthew            10 PACIFICA CHR             19.86  -0.7 
  3 Cunningham, Luke          10 TRINITY CLAS             20.49  -0.7 
  4 Porcaro, Dominic          11 PROVIDENCE               21.59  -0.7 
  5 Sherif, Beruk             12 OAKWOOD                  22.73  -0.7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherif, Beruk             12 OAKWOOD                  47.15  
  2 Saito, Matthew            10 PACIFICA CHR             47.26  
  3 Alesio, Harry             12 PACIFICA CHR             48.37  
  4 Porcaro, Dominic          11 PROVIDENCE               49.97  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN (SANTA MONI  'A'                   46.53  
     1) Alesio, Harry 12                2) Mitchell, Michael 11           
     3) Namba, Riley 10                 4) Turner, Evan 12                
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       47.41  
     1) Vitug, Drew 12                  2) Helling, Kirk 10               
     3) Batungbacal, Jason 12           4) Bautista, Abram 10             
  3 OAKWOOD  'A'                                          49.13  
     1) Caplan, Simon 10                2) Scott, Max 10                  
     3) Sweitzer, Henry 10              4) Libatique, Zeik 10             
  4 HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                     49.32  
     1) Kazorian, Aram 9                2) Krikorian, Peter 9             
     3) Mikaelian, Kris 12              4) Karaguezian, Alec 9            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN (SANTA MONI  'A'                 3:45.18  
     1) Esprabens, Jake 11              2) Mitchell, Michael 11           
     3) Mulitauopele, Josiah 11         4) Namba, Riley 10                
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     3:50.54  
     1) Helling, Kirk 10                2) Levitan, Peter 11              
     3) Tiomico, Ty 11                  4) Bautista, Abram 10             
  3 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        3:51.33  
     1) Scott, Frank 10                 2) Libatique, Zeik 10             
     3) Doyle, Marcus 12                4) Sherif, Beruk 12               
  4 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                      3:51.77  
     1) Wexler, Ben 9                   2) Demarois, Ryan 10              
     3) Cunningham, Luke 10             4) Van Wyk, Nick 9                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alege, Tishe              12 PACIFICA CHR           5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Deligio, Giancarlo        11 PROVIDENCE            J5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mulitauopele, Josiah      11 PACIFICA CHR           5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Turner, Evan              12 PACIFICA CHR          J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Scott, Frank              10 OAKWOOD                5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O    X 
  6 Kurashige, Reid           10 OAKWOOD                4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Levitan, Peter            11 PROVIDENCE            J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Vitug, Drew               12 PROVIDENCE             4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Porcaro, Dominic          11 PROVIDENCE            J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 McGillicuddy, Ben         10 TRINITY CLAS           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Doyle, Marcus             12 OAKWOOD               20-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-07(NWI) 20-00(NWI)           
  2 Demarois, Ryan            10 TRINITY CLAS          19-02.00   NWI 
     19-02(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI)               
  3 Scott, Frank              10 OAKWOOD               19-01.00   NWI 
     19-01(NWI) 18-03.50(NWI)               
  4 Batungbacal, Jason        12 PROVIDENCE            18-03.00   NWI 
     18-03(NWI) 18-01.75(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI)           
  5 Mulitauopele, Josiah      11 PACIFICA CHR          17-06.50   NWI 
     17-06.50(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI)           
  6 Mikaelian, Kris           12 HOLY MARTYRS          17-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-05.50(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI)           
  7 Karawia, Nasim             9 PROVIDENCE            17-05.00   NWI 
     15-06(NWI) FOUL      17-05(NWI)           
  8 Aribo, AJ                 11 PACIFICA CHR          17-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      17-00.75(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI)           
  9 Saito, Micheal            12 PACIFICA CHR          16-07.00   NWI 
     16-02(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI) 16-07(NWI)           
 10 Helling, Kirk             10 PROVIDENCE            16-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-04.50(NWI)           
 11 Kazorian, Aram             9 HOLY MARTYRS          16-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-00(NWI) 16-03(NWI)           
 12 Torossian, Shawn           9 HOLY MARTYRS         J16-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-06(NWI) 16-03(NWI)           
 13 Krikorian, Peter           9 HOLY MARTYRS          15-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-06.50(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Sumida, Michael           10 PACIFICA CHR          15-03.50   NWI 
     14-06.50(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Stratton, Matthew          9 TRINITY CLAS          14-08.50   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 Van Wyk, Nick              9 TRINITY CLAS          14-04.50   NWI 
     14-04.50(NWI) FOUL                    
 17 Nazarian, Harout           9 PROVIDENCE            12-03.50   NWI 
     12-03.50(NWI)    x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mikaelian, Kris           12 HOLY MARTYRS          39-01.50   NWI 
     39-01.50(NWI) 38-09(NWI) 38-03.50(NWI)           
  2 Caplan, Simon             10 OAKWOOD               37-09.00   NWI 
     37-09(NWI) FOUL      37-02(NWI)           
  3 Alege, Tishe              12 PACIFICA CHR          37-04.50   NWI 
     37-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  4 Saito, Matthew            10 PACIFICA CHR          36-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      36-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
  5 Deligio, Giancarlo        11 PROVIDENCE            36-00.00   NWI 
     34-03(NWI) 36-00(NWI) 35-06(NWI)         
  6 Scott, Max                10 OAKWOOD               35-09.00   NWI 
     35-01(NWI) 35-04(NWI) 35-09(NWI)           
  7 Karawia, Nasim             9 PROVIDENCE            35-04.50   NWI 
     35-04.50(NWI) 34-07(NWI) 35-01.50(NWI)           
  8 Kazorian, Aram             9 HOLY MARTYRS          34-07.50   NWI 
     34-04(NWI) 34-07.50(NWI) 34-03(NWI)           
  9 Karaguezian, Alec          9 HOLY MARTYRS          34-00.00   NWI 
     32-05(NWI) 30-06(NWI) 34-00(NWI)         
 10 Sumida, Michael           10 PACIFICA CHR          31-08.00   NWI 
     29-02(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI) 31-08(NWI)           
 11 Torossian, Shawn           9 HOLY MARTYRS          31-05.00   NWI 
     28-01(NWI) 29-03(NWI) 31-05(NWI)         
 12 Nazarian, Harout           9 PROVIDENCE            30-08.50   NWI 
     29-04.50(NWI) 30-08.50(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Norendzayan, Alec          9 HOLY MARTYRS          28-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      28-04(NWI) 26-07(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Enoch                12 PACIFICA CHR          36-02.00  
      36-02  FOUL  34-09         
  2 Caplan, Simon             10 OAKWOOD               36-00.00  
      31-11.25  35-08  36-00           
  3 Saito, Matthew            10 PACIFICA CHR          33-10.00  
      33-10  31-01  30-05.25         
  4 Vitug, Drew               12 PROVIDENCE            32-07.25  
      31-02.25  31-03  32-07.25         
  5 Sweitzer, Henry           10 OAKWOOD               32-05.50  
      32-05.50  28-06  30-06         
  6 Kirchman, Anthony          9 TRINITY CLAS          30-08.00  
      30-08  28-04  28-00         
  7 Dimapilis, Johnathan      12 PROVIDENCE            30-06.00  
      30-06  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Namba, Riley              10 PACIFICA CHR          29-10.75  
      29-10.75  28-03  26-10         
  9 LeNoir, Garrick           11 PACIFICA CHR          28-11.00  
      27-06.25  28-11  28-07.50         
 10 Markey, Brian             10 PROVIDENCE            28-09.50  
      28-09.50  FOUL  28-07.75         
 11 Stratton, Matthew          9 TRINITY CLAS          28-01.75  
      26-11  25-10  28-01.75         
 12 Nery, Ryan                 9 PROVIDENCE            25-01.00  
      24-05  24-10  25-01         
 13 Parrott, Sean             11 PACIFICA CHR          25-00.00  
      25-00  23-09.50  24-04.25         
 14 Mosser, Alex              10 TRINITY CLAS          24-10.25  
      22-09  24-04  24-10.25         
 15 Anderson, Josh            10 TRINITY CLAS          23-04.00  
      23-04  21-03  20-08         
 16 Slingerland, Finn          9 OAKWOOD               20-08.00  
      19-08.50  19-03  20-08         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pacifica Christian (Santa  114        2) Archer                     50   
    3) Trinity Classical Academy   40        4) Oakwood                    39   
    5) Providence                  25        6) Milken Comm.               19   
    7) YULA girls                   2                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pacifica Christian (Santa  119        2) Oakwood                    58   
    3) Providence                  52        4) Milken Comm.               31   
    5) Trinity Classical Academy   19        6) Holy Martyrs               12