Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2016 05:57 PM
                   Chaminade v Crespi-Marymount - 4/27/2016                    
                             Chaminade High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Uyanga, Jenifer            9 Chaminade HS             13.16   0.6 
  2 Johnson, Hareena          10 Marymount                13.53   0.6 
  3 Aimufua, Ivieosa          11 Marymount                13.72   0.6 
  4 Peck, Hannah              12 Marymount                13.98   0.6 
  5 Keane, Bella              12 Chaminade HS             14.00   0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Umans, Bailey              9 Chaminade HS             26.65  -0.1 
  2 Uyanga, Jenifer            9 Chaminade HS             27.04  -0.1 
  3 Tyler, Olivia              9 Chaminade HS             27.18  -0.1 
  4 Johnson, Hareena          10 Marymount                27.93  -0.1 
  5 Keane, Bella              12 Chaminade HS             29.41  -0.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yago, Malina              10 Marymount                60.23  
  2 Umans, Bailey              9 Chaminade HS             60.92  
  3 Tyler, Olivia              9 Chaminade HS             64.19  
  4 Bryan, Isabelle           11 Chaminade HS             66.03  
  5 Hartge, Cecilia           11 Marymount                66.31  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yago, Malina              10 Marymount              2:42.32  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yago, Malina              10 Marymount              5:54.12  
  2 Wright, Isabella           9 Marymount              5:56.13  
  3 Jackson, Nicki            11 Marymount              6:19.22  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAllister, Lindsey       11 Marymount             12:25.48  
  2 Wright, Isabella           9 Marymount             13:26.63  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McAllister, Lindsey       11 Marymount                17.95   1.7 
  2 Ascher, Katie             12 Marymount                20.09   1.7 
  3 Fuller, Linea             12 Marymount                23.46   1.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAllister, Lindsey       11 Marymount                50.52  
  2 Ascher, Katie             12 Marymount                56.37  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marymount  'A'                                        53.86  
     1) Peck, Hannah 12                 2) Pregler, Claire 11             
     3) Aimufua, Ivieosa 11             4) Johnson, Hareena 10            
 -- Chaminade HS  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Umans, Bailey 9                 2) Uyanga, Jenifer 9              
     3) Keane, Bella 12                 4) Tyler, Olivia 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                   4:24.37  
     1) Uyanga, Jenifer 9               2) Sobchuk, Maya 10               
     3) Tyler, Olivia 9                 4) Bryan, Isabelle 11             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hareena          10 Marymount              4-06.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Green, Mychael            12 Marymount              4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Carroll, Megan            11 Marymount              4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    X 
 -- Sobchuk, Maya             10 Chaminade HS                NH  
     4-04 
        X 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Olivia            11 Marymount              8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Pacini, Gabby             11 Marymount              7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Yago, Malina              10 Marymount             15-11.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 15-11(NWI)           
  2 Peck, Hannah              12 Marymount             15-07.00   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Johnson, Hareena          10 Marymount             14-08.50   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  4 Ascher, Katie             12 Marymount             14-02.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 14-02(NWI)       
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carroll, Megan            11 Marymount             29-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      29-02(NWI) 28-09.50(NWI)       
  2 Pacini, Gabby             11 Marymount             28-10.50   NWI 
     27-05.75(NWI) 28-07(NWI) 28-10.50(NWI) 28-02(NWI)       
  3 Green, Mychael            12 Marymount             26-03.75   NWI 
     25-06.75(NWI) FOUL      26-03.75(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Naomi              11 Marymount             29-05.00  
  2 Lacey, Alexis             11 Chaminade HS          29-04.00  
  3 Carroll, Megan            11 Marymount             25-05.00  
  4 Scibelli, Katherine        9 Marymount             24-00.00  
  5 Aimufua, Lelosa           12 Marymount             23-06.00  
  6 Green, Mychael            12 Marymount             22-04.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Imani              9 Chaminade HS             13.98   2.3  1 
  2 Ogisawa, Karen             9 Marymount                14.08   2.3  1 
  3 Miera, Olivia             10 Chaminade HS             14.53   2.3  1 
  4 Mallouk, Allie            10 Marymount                15.27   2.3  1 
  5 Rohrbacher, Emma          10 Marymount                15.38   2.3  1 
  6 Ibe, Oluchy                9 Chaminade HS             15.42   0.8  2 
  7 Steinbeck, Solana          9 Chaminade HS             15.88   0.8  2 
  8 Scandurra, Kyra           11 Chaminade HS             16.26   2.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Steinbeck, Solana          9 Chaminade HS             29.43   1.6  1 
  2 Miera, Olivia             10 Chaminade HS             30.18   1.6  1 
  3 Thomas, Imani              9 Chaminade HS             30.23   1.6  1 
  4 Marguleas, Anna            9 Marymount                30.35   1.6  1 
  5 Ogisawa, Karen             9 Marymount                30.52   1.6  1 
  6 Coons, Jaime               9 Chaminade HS             31.63   1.4  2 
  7 Mallouk, Allie            10 Marymount                32.33   1.6  1 
  8 Campbell, Catherine       10 Chaminade HS             34.10   1.4  2 
  9 Scandurra, Kyra           11 Chaminade HS             34.88   1.4  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Catherine       10 Chaminade HS             69.52  
  2 Yaramahedi, Isabella       9 Chaminade HS             71.66  
  3 Gbemundo, Nneke            9 Chaminade HS             72.47  
  4 Coons, Jaime               9 Chaminade HS             73.18  
  5 Cuccinello, Nina          10 Marymount                73.59  
  6 Westland, Alexis           9 Marymount                79.37  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sobchuk, Maya             10 Chaminade HS           2:45.73  
  2 Britt, Mariah             10 Chaminade HS           2:47.03  
  3 Zimmerman, Elizabeth       9 Chaminade HS           3:02.59  
  4 Fields, Catherine         11 Chaminade HS           3:08.36  
  5 Hizami, Julia             10 Chaminade HS           3:08.45  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jameison, Kenya           10 Marymount              6:03.83  
  2 Ciceri, Stephanie         10 Chaminade HS           6:06.57  
  3 Jalbuena, Allyanna         9 Chaminade HS           6:34.88  
  4 Zimmerman, Elizabeth       9 Chaminade HS           6:37.46  
  5 Fields, Catherine         11 Chaminade HS           6:43.95  
  6 Hizami, Julia             10 Chaminade HS           6:44.42  
  7 Verge, Malia              10 Marymount              7:12.00  
  8 Forbes, Megan             12 Marymount              7:14.27  
  9 Leung, Gwyneth             9 Marymount              7:29.92  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jalbuena, Allyanna         9 Chaminade HS          14:48.85  
  2 Nolan, Ellie              12 Marymount             15:27.03  
  3 McGuinness, Claire        12 Marymount             15:31.69  
  4 Turkmany, Jillian         12 Marymount             15:59.92  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burke, Soihban             9 Marymount                22.06   0.3 
  2 Bayarmagnai, Margad        9 Marymount                22.87   0.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Soihban             9 Marymount                60.42  
  2 McGuinness, Claire        12 Marymount                69.05  
  3 Bayarmagnai, Margad        9 Marymount                71.25  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                     56.31  
     1) Steinbeck, Solana 9             2) Miera, Olivia 10               
     3) Reyes, Allysa 10                4) Gbemundo, Nneke 9              
  2 Marymount  'A'                                        57.62  
     1) Cuccinello, Nina 10             2) Marguleas, Anna 9              
     3) Mika, Megan 11                  4) Ogisawa, Karen 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                   4:57.79  
     1) Gbemundo, Nneke 9               2) Campbell, Catherine 10         
     3) Yaramahedi, Isabella 9          4) Coons, Jaime 9                 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Soihban             9 Marymount              3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Angeledes, Alexandra      10 Marymount              3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bayarmagnai, Margad        9 Marymount                   NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ogisawa, Karen             9 Marymount             13-09.00   NWI 
     13-09(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 13-08(NWI)           
  2 Mika, Megan               11 Marymount             12-06.00   NWI 
     10-04(NWI) FOUL      12-06(NWI) 11-01(NWI)       
  3 Ciceri, Stephanie         10 Chaminade HS          12-05.50   NWI 
     12-05.50(NWI) 12-00.50(NWI)               
  4 Cuccinello, Nina          10 Marymount            J12-05.50   NWI 
     11-10(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI)               
  5 Angeledes, Alexandra      10 Marymount             10-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-05(NWI) 10-11(NWI) 10-09.50(NWI)       
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bayarmagnai, Margad        9 Marymount             28-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      27-10(NWI) 28-01(NWI) 28-08(NWI)       
  2 Mika, Megan               11 Marymount             27-10.50   NWI 
     27-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      25-01.50(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quille-Strickland, Alici  10 Marymount             23-06.50  
  2 Obe, Oluichy                 Chaminade HS          21-06.00  
  3 Rohrbacher, Emma          10 Marymount             18-08.00  
  4 Gravillis, Bianka         10 Marymount             18-03.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brock, TJ                 12 Chaminade HS             10.39   1.2 
  2 Chin, Jordan              12 Chaminade HS             11.09   1.2 
  3 Ghazarian, Nick           11 Crespi                   11.34   1.2 
  4 Cortez Taylor, Dallas     10 Chaminade HS             11.36   1.2 
  5 Coleman, Cameron          11 Crespi                   11.44   1.2 
  6 Lewis, Marcelous          12 Crespi                   12.24   1.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hughes, Reggie            10 Chaminade HS             22.13   1.0 
  2 Cortez Taylor, Dallas     10 Chaminade HS             22.75   1.0 
  3 Gill, Trevor               9 Crespi                   22.97   1.0 
  4 Coleman, Cameron          11 Crespi                   23.31   1.0 
  5 Gill, Trenton              9 Crespi                   24.28   1.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gill, Trevor               9 Crespi                   51.73  
  2 Gill, Trenton              9 Crespi                   52.25  
  3 Clayton, Robert           12 Chaminade HS             53.45  
  4 Loscalzo, Nick             9 Crespi                   54.14  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Qiyam            10 Chaminade HS           2:14.68  
  2 Jackson, Truman           11 Crespi                 2:27.69  
  3 Canepa, Dylan             12 Crespi                 2:37.58  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tharanee, Jaden           11 Chaminade HS           4:57.90  
  2 Jackson, Truman           11 Crespi                 5:14.61  
  3 Robles, Chrstopher        11 Chaminade HS           5:26.57  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tharanee, Jaden           11 Chaminade HS          11:22.97  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Joshua            11 Chaminade HS             15.72   2.2 
  2 Dosa, Ryan                11 Crespi                   17.52   2.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Joshua            11 Chaminade HS             42.96  
  2 Dosa, Ryan                11 Crespi                   43.00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                     42.08  
     1) Chin, Jordan 12                 2) Hughes, Reggie 10              
     3) Cortez Taylor, Dallas 10        4) Brock, TJ 12                   
  2 Crespi  'A'                                           44.20  
     1) Grubb, Christian 9              2) Ghazarian, Nick 11             
     3) Gill, Trevor 9                  4) Coleman, Cameron 11            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                   3:26.08  
     1) Stewart, Qiyam 10               2) Clayton, Robert 12             
     3) Cortez Taylor, Dallas 10        4) Hughes, Reggie 10              
  2 Crespi  'A'                                         3:36.83  
     1) Gill, Trevor 9                  2) Loscalzo, Nick 9               
     3) Gill, Trenton 9                 4) Coleman, Cameron 11            
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Igbanoi, Calvin            9 Chaminade HS           6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Clayton, Robert           12 Chaminade HS          J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Silva, Evan               10 Crespi                 5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
  4 Rosenblum, Aaron          12 Crespi                 4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pomroy, Eiland            12 Crespi                 9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 -- Boakye, Kojo              12 Chaminade HS                NH  
     9-06 
        X 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nocita, Matthew           10 Chaminade HS          21-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      21-07.50(NWI)               
  2 Grubb, Christian           9 Crespi                19-02.00   NWI 
     19-02(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI) 18-11(NWI)       
  3 Carandang, Benedict       12 Crespi                17-01.00   NWI 
     17-01(NWI) 16-08(NWI) FOUL      16-06(NWI)       
  4 Bennet, Nolan             10 Crespi                16-08.00   NWI 
     16-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  5 Lewis, Marcelous          12 Crespi                16-06.50   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI)               
  6 Canepa, Dylan             12 Crespi                15-10.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 15-10(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nocita, Matthew           10 Chaminade HS          44-04.75   NWI 
     44-04.75(NWI) 43-10.50(NWI)               
  2 Carandang, Benedict       12 Crespi                37-02.00   NWI 
     35-06.75(NWI) 36-07(NWI) 37-02(NWI)           
  3 Bennet, Nolan             10 Crespi                36-08.00   NWI 
     36-08(NWI) FOUL      36-00(NWI)           
  4 Grubb, Christian           9 Crespi                35-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-11(NWI)           
  5 Lewis, Marcelous          12 Crespi                33-03.75   NWI 
     33-03.75(NWI) FOUL                    
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonda, Jordan             10 Crespi                43-09.00  
  2 Marroquin, Mario          11 Crespi                43-08.00  
  3 Ralph, Jake               11 Crespi                42-01.00  
  4 Knudson, Tyler            11 Crespi                36-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anderson, Miles           11 Crespi                   11.99   0.1 
  2 Schlopy, Dylan            11 Crespi                   12.10   0.1 
  3 Stanley, Terrel           11 Crespi                   12.43   0.1 
  4 Tolliver, Mason           11 Crespi                   12.57   0.1 
  5 Criddle, Mi'Lauhn         10 Crespi                   13.05   0.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DA Silva, Jonathan         9 Crespi                   25.39   1.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blout, Chason             11 Chaminade HS             58.19  
  2 Rowe, Jack                 9 Crespi                   67.25  
  3 Rowe, Nick                 9 Crespi                   68.02  
  4 Corrales, Justin           9 Crespi                   68.95  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manluca, Paolo            11 Chaminade HS           2:21.21  
  2 Otchis, Jeremy            11 Chaminade HS           2:38.39  
  3 Corrales, Justin           9 Crespi                 2:39.50  
  4 Vinueza, Matthew           9 Crespi                 2:50.36  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manluca, Paolo            11 Chaminade HS           5:10.14  
  2 Otchis, Jeremy            11 Chaminade HS           5:54.71  
  3 Vinueza, Matthew           9 Crespi                 6:08.44  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manluca, Paolo            11 Chaminade HS          12:28.95  
  2 Otchis, Jeremy            11 Chaminade HS          13:22.18  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crespi  'A'                                           49.48  
     1) Anderson, Miles 11              2) Criddle, Mi'Lauhn 10           
     3) Stanley, Terrel 11              4) Tolliver, Mason 11             
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Nick             10 Chaminade HS          10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
  2 Schlopy, Dylan            11 Crespi                 9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Porter, Dillon            10 Chaminade HS                NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DA Silva, Jonathan         9 Crespi                17-05.50   NWI 
     17-05.50(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 15-09(NWI)       
  2 Anderson, Miles           11 Crespi                15-10.50   NWI 
     15-10.50(NWI)    x             
  3 Zulaybar, Luigi           12 Chaminade HS          15-02.00   NWI 
     15-02(NWI)    x             
  4 Saumaun, Narahgi          10 Chaminade HS          12-03.00   NWI 
     12-03(NWI)    x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DA Silva, Jonathan         9 Crespi                36-11.00   NWI 
     36-07(NWI) 36-00(NWI) 36-03(NWI) 36-11(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley, Terrel           11 Crespi                42-07.00  
  2 Tolliver, Mason           11 Crespi                39-05.00  
  3 Lazar, Will               11 Crespi                20-10.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Crespo, Nick              10 Chaminade HS             11.88   1.0 
  2 McIntosh, Steve            9 Chaminade HS             11.89   1.0 
  3 Brown, Michael             9 Chaminade HS             12.43   1.0  12.424
  4 Booker, Anthony           10 Crespi                   12.43   1.0  12.428
  5 Robinson, Makai           10 Crespi                   12.46   1.0 
  6 Leon-Nava, Alejandro       9 Crespi                   13.27   1.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Steve            9 Chaminade HS             24.44   2.1 
  2 Crespo, Nick              10 Chaminade HS             25.05   2.1 
  3 Robinson, Makai           10 Crespi                   25.89   2.1 
  4 Brown, Michael             9 Chaminade HS             26.45   2.1 
  5 Johnson, Dylan             9 Crespi                   26.60   2.1 
  6 Lattimer, Ocean            9 Crespi                   26.75   2.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salerno, Matthew          10 Crespi                   54.95   1 
  2 Davies, Kane              10 Chaminade HS             57.17   1 
  3 Daye, Tyler                9 Chaminade HS             57.69   1 
  4 Stanford, Alexander        9 Chaminade HS             60.34   2 
  5 Juarez, Julian             9 Crespi                   61.76   1 
  6 Alavez, Adrian             9 Crespi                   62.44   1 
  7 Robert, Keaton             9 Chaminade HS             68.10   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zhu, Kevin                10 Crespi                 2:15.63   2:15.626
  2 Helm, Rex                  9 Chaminade HS           2:15.63   2:15.628
  3 Haddad, Alexander         10 Chaminade HS           2:26.01  
  4 Alavez, Adrian             9 Crespi                 2:35.05  
  5 Hage, Colton               9 Crespi                 2:38.50  
  6 Doucette, Walker           9 Chaminade HS           2:40.64  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helm, Rex                  9 Chaminade HS           5:02.11  
  2 Zhu, Kevin                10 Crespi                 5:11.20  
  3 Morrone, Michael           9 Chaminade HS           5:17.60  
  4 Doucette, Walker           9 Chaminade HS           5:51.60  
  5 Roberts, Alec             10 Crespi                 5:59.23  
  6 Haddad, Alexander         10 Chaminade HS           6:00.05  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrone, Michael           9 Chaminade HS          11:34.46  
  2 Haddad, Alexander         10 Chaminade HS          13:13.73  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blaney, Tyler              9 Chaminade HS             20.82   2.1 
  2 Arana, Joaquin             9 Crespi                   22.97   2.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salerno, Matthew          10 Crespi                   45.92  
  2 Arana, Joaquin             9 Crespi                   51.16  
  3 Blaney, Tyler              9 Chaminade HS             51.21  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                     48.10  
     1) Crespo, Nick 10                 2) Daye, Tyler 9                  
     3) Stanford, Alexander 9           4) McIntosh, Steve 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                   3:53.55  
     1) Davies, Kane 10                 2) Angel, Will 9                  
     3) Daye, Tyler 9                   4) Helm, Rex 9                    
  2 Crespi  'A'                                         4:06.46  
     1) Juarez, Julian 9                2) Leon-Nava, Alejandro 9         
     3) Alavez, Adrian 9                4) Salerno, Matthew 10            
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simqu, Will                9 Chaminade HS           5-03.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-03 5-04 
        O    P    O   XO    X 
  2 Pedati, Spencer            9 Chaminade HS           4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Booker, Anthony           10 Crespi                17-02.00   NWI 
     13-11(NWI) 17-02(NWI)               
  2 Leon-Nava, Alejandro       9 Crespi                16-07.00   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) FOUL      16-07(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)       
  3 Robinson, Makai           10 Crespi                16-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Angel, Will                9 Chaminade HS          15-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-06(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI)       
  5 Hage, Colton               9 Crespi                15-00.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) 14-08(NWI)               
 -- Boakye, Kojo              12 Chaminade HS              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robinson, Makai           10 Crespi                34-06.50   NWI 
     34-06(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 34-06.50(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Kyle             10 Crespi                43-06.00  
  2 Escarcega, Julian         10 Crespi                41-01.00  
  3 Thomas, Jonathon           9 Chaminade HS          39-01.00  
  4 Nemit, JD                 10 Crespi                38-11.00  
  5 Sua Apai, Dillon          10 Chaminade HS          37-03.00  
  6 mcglouphlin, Shane        10 Chaminade HS          33-05.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marymount                   94        2) Chaminade HS               26   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marymount                   59        2) Chaminade HS               56   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade HS                71        2) CRESPI                     46   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CRESPI                      50        2) Chaminade HS               35   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade HS                64        2) CRESPI                     47