Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2016 07:48 PM
                   Liberty League Multi-Dual #3 - 4/26/2016                    
                          Birmingham Comm Charter HS                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gatto, Carly              10 OAKWOOD                  13.29  -0.4  2 
  2 Lizardi, Sofia            10 PACIFICA CHR             13.41  -0.4  2 
  3 Banton, Riley             11 MILKEN COMMU             13.45   1.0  1 
  4 Bixler, Carissa           10 TRINITY                  13.50  -0.5  4 
  5 White, Dominique          10 ARCHER SCH               13.69  -0.4  2 
  6 Escolano, Rose            11 PROVIDENCE               13.97   1.0  1 
  7 Mooradian, Milena         10 PROVIDENCE               14.45   0.6  3 
  8 Moore, Akili              10 OAKWOOD                  14.50   1.0  1 
  9 Mosch, Caitlin            10 ARCHER SCH               14.54   0.6  3 
 10 Downer, Alyssa            11 ARCHER SCH               14.57  -0.4  2 
 11 Kaprielian, Alexa         11 HOLY MARTYRS             14.64   1.0  1 
 12 Casey, Kendra             12 ARCHER SCH               14.83   1.0  1 
 13 Sumpter, Gabrielle        12 ARCHER SCH               15.18   1.0  1 
 14 Butler, Keili              9 TRINITY                  15.25  -0.5  4 
 15 Harris, Alexis            10 TRINITY                  15.31  -0.5  4 
 16 Dick, Ericka              10 ARCHER SCH               15.45  -0.4  2 
 17 McMillion, Danielle        9 ARCHER SCH               15.55  -0.5  4 
 18 Godfredson, Rae            9 ARCHER SCH               15.62  -0.4  2 
 19 Rozenbaoum, Kisa          10 ARCHER SCH               15.89   0.6  3 
 20 Pelikan, Zoe              11 ARCHER SCH               15.96   0.6  3 
 21 Cross, Milan              11 ARCHER SCH               16.11   1.0  1 
 22 Sides, Bella              12 OAKWOOD                  16.15  -0.4  2 
 23 Tuxpan, Kelly              9 ARCHER SCH               16.28  -0.5  4 
 24 Gregorio, Lauren          10 PROVIDENCE               16.29  -0.5  4 
 25 Intveld, Aviva             9 ARCHER SCH               16.33  -0.5  4 
 26 Golden, Emma               9 ARCHER SCH               16.51   0.6  3 
 27 Hamlin, Amelia             9 ARCHER SCH               16.58  -0.4  2 
 28 Laur, Eden                11 OAKWOOD                  16.71   0.6  3 
 29 Figueroa, Stephanie       12 PROVIDENCE               17.10   1.0  1 
 30 Bazarsky, Alex             9 ARCHER SCH               18.07   0.6  3 
 -- O'Sullivan, Maren         10 ARCHER SCH                 DNF   0.6  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gatto, Carly              10 OAKWOOD                  27.92   1.1  2 
  2 Banton, Riley             11 MILKEN COMMU             28.28  -0.2  1 
  3 Lizardi, Sofia            10 PACIFICA CHR             28.29   2.4  3 
  4 Lorenzo, Kristina         11 PACIFICA CHR             28.55   2.4  3 
  5 White, Dominique          10 ARCHER SCH               28.66   1.1  2 
  6 Cohen, Kayla              11 MILKEN COMMU             29.38  -0.2  1 
  7 Moore, Akili              10 OAKWOOD                  29.53   2.4  3 
  8 Mosch, Caitlin            10 ARCHER SCH               30.31  -0.2  1 
  9 Kaprielian, Alexa         11 HOLY MARTYRS             30.51   2.4  3 
 10 Banton, Daniella          10 MILKEN COMMU             30.53  -0.2  1 
 11 Sumpter, Gabrielle        12 ARCHER SCH               31.90  -0.2  1 
 12 Dick, Ericka              10 ARCHER SCH               32.17   1.1  2 
 13 Kaplan, Cayla             12 OAKWOOD                  32.20   2.4  3 
 14 Storbakken, Sarah         11 PROVIDENCE               32.73   1.1  2 
 15 Cross, Milan              11 ARCHER SCH               33.44  -0.2  1 
 16 Intveld, Aviva             9 ARCHER SCH               33.49   2.4  3 
 17 Rozenbaoum, Kisa          10 ARCHER SCH               33.83   1.1  2 
 18 Laur, Eden                11 OAKWOOD                  34.37   2.4  3 
 19 Gregorio, Lauren          10 PROVIDENCE               34.49   1.1  2 
 20 Golden, Emma               9 ARCHER SCH               34.57   1.1  2 
 21 Figueroa, Stephanie       12 PROVIDENCE               36.32   1.1  2 
 22 Bazarsky, Alex             9 ARCHER SCH               38.18  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reasner, Lily             10 PACIFICA CHR             63.20   2 
  2 Cohen, Kayla              11 MILKEN COMMU             64.77   2 
  3 List, Karli Jo            12 PACIFICA CHR             65.45   1 
  4 Lutes, Alyssa              9 PACIFICA CHR             68.24   2 
  5 Banton, Daniella          10 MILKEN COMMU             68.94   1 
  6 Flowers, Rodonna          10 PACIFICA CHR             69.39   2 
  7 Shepherd, Joanna           9 PACIFICA CHR             69.81   1 
  8 Dada, Tinyan              10 OAKWOOD                  71.69   1 
  9 Chen, Caitlin              9 ARCHER SCH               72.29   1 
 10 Williams, Mackenzie        9 ARCHER SCH               74.38   1 
 11 Cahvejian, Sosse           9 HOLY MARTYRS           1:26.38   1 
 12 Christina, Sarkissian      9 HOLY MARTYRS           1:54.19   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Namazie, Leyla            11 ARCHER SCH             2:20.34  
  2 Martinelli, Elena         11 TRINITY                2:36.63  
  3 Allen, Hermine            11 TRINITY                2:52.36  
  4 Riley, Abby               11 PACIFICA CHR           2:52.80  
  5 Karawia, Tara              9 PROVIDENCE             2:53.02  
  6 Kaczor, Catherine         11 PACIFICA CHR           2:56.43  
  7 Allen, Yevgine            11 TRINITY                2:57.10  
  8 Kaplan, Cayla             12 OAKWOOD                2:58.69  
  9 Moritz, Hannya            11 PACIFICA CHR           3:00.30  
 10 DeMedio, Jenelle          11 PACIFICA CHR           3:05.92  
 11 Cahvejian, Sosse           9 HOLY MARTYRS           3:25.94  
 12 Minaskanian, Lori         10 HOLY MARTYRS           3:28.22  
 13 Mirzaian, Alina           12 HOLY MARTYRS           3:30.15  
 14 Mavoyan, Jolie            11 HOLY MARTYRS           3:32.48  
 15 Movsissian, Alexia        11 HOLY MARTYRS           3:45.95  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaczor, Catherine         11 PACIFICA CHR           6:23.13  
  2 Riley, Abby               11 PACIFICA CHR           6:24.53  
  3 Galan, Katie              11 TRINITY                6:53.12  
  4 Jopling, Angelica         12 OAKWOOD                6:54.32  
  5 Osmanian, Sofia           10 HOLY MARTYRS           7:02.49  
  6 Ramirez, Jasmine          12 PROVIDENCE             7:13.36  
  7 Mirzaian, Alina           12 HOLY MARTYRS           7:18.29  
  8 Minaskanian, Lori         10 HOLY MARTYRS           7:20.07  
  9 Henoud, Stephanie         12 PROVIDENCE             7:46.69  
 10 Gregorio, Lauren          10 PROVIDENCE             8:10.94  
 11 Aladgem, Noelle           10 PROVIDENCE             8:14.95  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caruana, Christie         11 PACIFICA CHR          11:17.60  
  2 Jopling, Angelica         12 OAKWOOD               13:41.50  
 -- Namazie, Leyla            11 ARCHER SCH                 DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 List, Karli Jo            12 PACIFICA CHR             17.46   0.1 
  2 Butler, Keili              9 TRINITY                  19.29   0.1 
  3 Camonayan, Giselle        10 PROVIDENCE               20.62   0.1 
  4 Simmer, Shayana           12 PACIFICA CHR             20.83   0.1 
  5 Perida, Jezelle           11 PROVIDENCE               21.56   0.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Keili              9 TRINITY                  56.50  
  2 Camonayan, Giselle        10 PROVIDENCE               57.55  
 -- Simmer, Shayana           12 PACIFICA CHR                DQ   Only 7 Hurdles
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               52.66  
     1) List, Karli Jo 12               2) Lorenzo, Kristina 11           
     3) Lizardi, Sofia 10               4) Lutes, Alyssa 9                
  2 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'A'                          54.99  
     1) Downer, Alyssa 11               2) Davis, Cydney 10               
     3) O'Sullivan, Maren 10            4) White, Dominique 10            
  3 OAKWOOD  'A'                                          55.16  
     1) Gatto, Carly 10                 2) Batrezchavez, Dei 12           
     3) Kaplan, Cayla 12                4) Moore, Akili 10                
  4 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       57.51  
     1) Camonayan, Giselle 10           2) Karawia, Tara 9                
     3) Mooradian, Milena 10            4) Escolano, Rose 11              
  5 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'B'                          58.39  
     1) Casey, Kendra 12                2) Sumpter, Gabrielle 12          
     3) Mosch, Caitlin 10               4) Dick, Ericka 10                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             4:22.59  
     1) Lorenzo, Kristina 11            2) Lutes, Alyssa 9                
     3) Reasner, Lily 10                4) List, Karli Jo 12              
  2 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        4:29.86  
     1) Gatto, Carly 10                 2) Dada, Tinyan 10                
     3) Moore, Akili 10                 4) Batrezchavez, Dei 12           
  3 TRINITY  'A'                                        4:51.57  
     1) Allen, Hermine 11               2) Butler, Keili 9                
     3) Martinelli, Elena 11            4) Bixler, Carissa 10             
  4 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     5:22.77  
     1) Ramirez, Jasmine 12             2) Henoud, Stephanie 12           
     3) Karawia, Tara 9                 4) Mooradian, Milena 10           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Alexis            10 TRINITY                4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Reasner, Lily             10 PACIFICA CHR          J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO    O    P 
  3 Aladgem, Noelle           10 PROVIDENCE            J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lorenzo, Kristina         11 PACIFICA CHR           3-09.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Allen, Yevgine            11 TRINITY               J3-09.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Shepherd, Joanna           9 PACIFICA CHR           3-06.00  
     3-06 3-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ramirez, Jasmine          12 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bixler, Carissa           10 TRINITY               16-02.50   NWI 
     15-05.75(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI)       
  2 Batrezchavez, Dei         12 OAKWOOD               13-04.50   NWI 
     12-11(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)      
  3 Riddick, Marcela          12 ARCHER SCH            12-08.00   NWI 
     12-03.25(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 10-10.75(NWI) 12-08(NWI)       
  4 Harris, Alexis            10 TRINITY               12-07.75   NWI 
     12-06(NWI) FOUL      12-07.75(NWI) 12-07.75(NWI)       
  5 Lizardi, Sofia            10 PACIFICA CHR          12-07.00   NWI 
     11-02.75(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 12-07(NWI)       
  6 Escolano, Rose            11 PROVIDENCE            12-02.75   NWI 
     10-06(NWI) 12-02.75(NWI) FOUL      12-02.75(NWI)      
  7 Storbakken, Sarah         11 PROVIDENCE            12-02.00   NWI 
     12-02(NWI) 11-06(NWI) 11-01.25(NWI) 12-02(NWI)      
  8 Moritz, Hannya            11 PACIFICA CHR          11-11.00   NWI 
     10-11(NWI) 11-11(NWI) FOUL      11-11(NWI)      
  9 Godfredson, Rae            9 ARCHER SCH            11-09.25   NWI 
     11-09.25(NWI) 10-11.50(NWI) 9-11.75(NWI) 11-09.25(NWI)      
 10 Lutes, Alyssa              9 PACIFICA CHR          11-07.00   NWI 
     8-06.50(NWI) 9-09(NWI) 11-07(NWI) 11-07(NWI)      
 11 Figueroa, Stephanie       12 PROVIDENCE             9-11.00   NWI 
     8-09.75(NWI) 9-06.25(NWI) 9-11(NWI) 9-11(NWI)       
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Riddick, Marcela          12 ARCHER SCH            29-07.50   NWI 
     29-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      29-07.50(NWI)       
  2 Perida, Jezelle           11 PROVIDENCE            20-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-10(NWI) 20-10(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Erin                9 PACIFICA CHR          37-00.75  
      37-00.75  34-00.50  35-00.50           
  2 Dada, Tinyan              10 OAKWOOD               31-00.75  
      31-00.25  29-00  31-00.75         
  3 Ramirez, Jasmine          12 PROVIDENCE            28-00.50  
      28-00.50  28-00.50  26-00.25         
  4 Henoud, Stephanie         12 PROVIDENCE            24-00.50  
      24-00.50  22-00.75  22-00.75           
  5 Bixler, Carissa           10 TRINITY               22-00.75  
      21-00.50  FOUL  22-00.75           
  6 Batrezchavez, Dei         12 OAKWOOD               22-00.00  
      FOUL  21-00.75  22-00           
  7 Moritz, Hannya            11 PACIFICA CHR          21-00.50  
      21-00  21-00.50  FOUL           
  8 Riley, Abby               11 PACIFICA CHR         J21-00.50  
      20-00.75  18-00.50  21-00.50         
  9 McMillion, Danielle        9 ARCHER SCH            20-00.50  
      20-00.50  20-00.50  19-00.25         
 10 Allen, Hermine            11 TRINITY              J20-00.50  
      19-00.25  20-00  20-00.50         
 11 Tuxpan, Kelly              9 ARCHER SCH            19-00.25  
      18-00  19-00  19-00.25         
 12 Intveld, Aviva             9 ARCHER SCH            17-00.25  
      FOUL  15-00.75  17-00.25         
 13 Christina, Sarkissian      9 HOLY MARTYRS          17-00.00  
      15-00.50  17-00  17-00         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alesio, Harry             12 PACIFICA CHR             12.19  -0.6  2 
  2 DeMarois, Ryan            10 TRINITY                  12.26  -0.6  2 
  3 Kazorian, Aram             9 HOLY MARTYRS             12.37  -1.4  1 
  4 Scott, Max                10 OAKWOOD                  12.48  -0.4  3 
  5 Caplan, Simon             10 OAKWOOD                  12.54  -1.4  1 
  6 Wexler, Ben                9 TRINITY                  12.68  -0.4  3 
  7 Beck, Kaid                10 PACIFICA CHR             12.78  -0.6  2  12.771
  8 Krikorian, Peter           9 HOLY MARTYRS             12.78  -1.4  1  12.772
  9 Stratton, Matt             9 TRINITY                  12.80  -0.6  2 
 10 Saito, Michael            12 PACIFICA CHR             13.04  -0.6  2 
 11 Sweitzer, Henry           10 OAKWOOD                  13.07  -0.4  3 
 12 Sumida, Michael           10 PACIFICA CHR             13.14  -0.6  2 
 13 Cunningham, Luke          10 TRINITY                  13.22  -0.4  3 
 14 Nery, Ryan                 9 PROVIDENCE               13.34  -1.4  1 
 15 Kirchman, Anthony          9 TRINITY                  13.39  -0.4  3 
 16 Tamayo, Juan               9 PROVIDENCE               13.56  -1.4  1 
 17 Cardenas, Alex            10 PACIFICA CHR             13.61  -0.6  2 
 18 Aribo, AJ                 11 PACIFICA CHR             13.67  -0.6  2 
 19 Taegan, Obermeyer-Loder   10 PROVIDENCE               13.70  -1.4  1 
 20 LeNoir, Garrick           11 PACIFICA CHR             13.82  -0.4  3 
 21 Raguindin, Mattt          12 PROVIDENCE               14.00  -1.4  1 
 22 Markey, Brian             10 PROVIDENCE               14.28  -1.4  1 
 23 Slingerland, Finn          9 OAKWOOD                  16.53  -0.4  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wallack, Shiloh           11 MILKEN COMMU             24.46  -0.4  2 
  2 Doyle, Marcus             12 OAKWOOD                  24.81  -0.4  2 
  3 DeMarois, Ryan            10 TRINITY                  24.89   1.2  3 
  4 Mikaelian, Kristopher     12 HOLY MARTYRS             25.15  -0.4  2  25.144
  4 Wexler, Ben                9 TRINITY                  25.15   1.2  3  25.144
  6 Krikorian, Peter           9 HOLY MARTYRS             25.89   1.4  1 
  7 Stratton, Matt             9 TRINITY                  25.99   1.2  3 
  8 Melconian, Alec           12 HOLY MARTYRS             26.16   1.4  1 
  9 Beck, Kaid                10 PACIFICA CHR             26.17  -0.4  2 
 10 Batungbacal, Jason        12 PROVIDENCE               26.36   1.4  1 
 11 Sherif, Beruk             12 OAKWOOD                  26.46   1.2  3 
 12 Torossian, Shawn           9 HOLY MARTYRS             26.68   1.4  1 
 13 Bachrach, Benjamin        12 MILKEN COMMU             26.97   1.2  3 
 14 Saito, Michael            12 PACIFICA CHR             27.06  -0.4  2 
 15 Sumida, Michael           10 PACIFICA CHR             27.14  -0.4  2 
 16 Kirchman, Anthony          9 TRINITY                  27.23   1.2  3  27.225
 17 Cardenas, Alex            10 PACIFICA CHR             27.23  -0.4  2  27.226
 18 Aribo, AJ                 11 PACIFICA CHR             27.74  -0.4  2 
 19 Nery, Ryan                 9 PROVIDENCE               28.16   1.4  1 
 20 Taegan, Obermeyer-Loder   10 PROVIDENCE               28.40   1.4  1 
 21 Raguindin, Mattt          12 PROVIDENCE               28.82   1.2  3 
 22 Tamayo, Juan               9 PROVIDENCE               28.83   1.4  1 
 23 Markey, Brian             10 PROVIDENCE               29.99   1.2  3 
 24 Pereira, Danny            12 PROVIDENCE               30.68   1.4  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Safer-Brickman, Noah       9 MILKEN COMMU             53.79   2 
  2 Mitchell, Micheal         11 PACIFICA CHR             54.20   1 
  3 Turner, Evan              12 PACIFICA CHR             55.76   2 
  4 Wallack, Shiloh           11 MILKEN COMMU             55.89   1 
  5 Esprbeans, Jake           11 PACIFICA CHR             55.96   1 
  6 Namba, Riley              10 PACIFICA CHR             56.85   1 
  7 Van Wyk, Nick              9 TRINITY                  57.18   1 
  8 Helling, Kirk             10 PROVIDENCE               57.48   2 
  9 Kurashige, Reid           10 OAKWOOD                  58.63   2 
 10 Levitan, Peter            11 PROVIDENCE               58.82   1 
 11 Bautista, Abram           10 PROVIDENCE               59.84   2 
 12 Karawia, Nasim             9 PROVIDENCE               60.51   1 
 13 Nazarian, Harout           9 PROVIDENCE               60.58   1 
 14 Ha, Joseph                 9 OAKWOOD                  65.20   2  1:05.191
 15 Bachrach, Benjamin        12 MILKEN COMMU             65.20   2  1:05.200
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Safer-Brickman, Noah       9 MILKEN COMMU           2:18.41  
  2 Kurashige, Reid           10 OAKWOOD                2:19.88  
  3 Van Wyk, Nick              9 TRINITY                2:20.37  
  4 Donnelly, Ryan            10 PROVIDENCE             2:22.28  
  5 Conway-Burt, Gabe          9 PACIFICA CHR           2:24.85  
  6 Chan, Brian               10 PROVIDENCE             2:33.43  
  7 Roxas, John               10 PROVIDENCE             2:36.76  
  8 Hernandez, Kevin          10 PACIFICA CHR           2:36.81  
  9 Ha, Joseph                 9 OAKWOOD                2:38.50  
 10 Serenil, Gabriel          10 PROVIDENCE             2:43.05  
 11 Bedrosian, Noah           10 OAKWOOD                2:43.28  
 12 Salinas, Lance            10 PROVIDENCE             2:44.44  
 13 Cruz, Joel                10 PROVIDENCE             2:51.67  
 14 Stambuli, Amin             9 OAKWOOD                2:54.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nalbandian, Jack           9 HOLY MARTYRS           5:06.77  
  2 Hakimi, Sasha              9 MILKEN COMMU           5:11.39  
  3 Donnelly, Ryan            10 PROVIDENCE             5:19.00  
  4 Pyros, Harrison           12 PROVIDENCE             5:28.06  
  5 Libatique, Zeik           10 OAKWOOD                5:32.25  
  6 Conway-Burt, Gabe          9 PACIFICA CHR           5:32.84  
  7 McGillicuddy, Ben         10 TRINITY                5:34.77  
  8 Anderson, Josh            10 TRINITY                5:35.34  
  9 Toback, Miles              9 OAKWOOD                5:36.34  
 10 Mosser, Alex              10 TRINITY                5:47.34  
 11 Cameron, Jack             10 OAKWOOD                5:48.84  
 12 Hernandez, Kevin          10 PACIFICA CHR           5:49.75  
 13 Serenil, Gabriel          10 PROVIDENCE             5:51.12  
 14 Chan, Brian               10 PROVIDENCE             5:52.12  
 15 Bedrosian, Noah           10 OAKWOOD                5:58.72  
 16 Jacome, Rodrigo           10 OAKWOOD                5:59.49  
 17 Sweitzer, Henry           10 OAKWOOD                6:02.00  
 18 Roxas, John               10 PROVIDENCE             6:19.54  
 19 Salinas, Lance            10 PROVIDENCE             6:21.04  
 20 Stambuli, Amin             9 OAKWOOD                6:22.41  
 21 Cruz, Joel                10 PROVIDENCE             6:47.27  
 22 Aguayo, Joesph             9 PROVIDENCE             6:48.97  
 23 Pereira, Danny            12 PROVIDENCE             7:50.47  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mihalke, Dylan            10 PACIFICA CHR          10:57.30  
  2 Hakimi, Sasha              9 MILKEN COMMU          12:24.76  
  3 Nalbandian, Jack           9 HOLY MARTYRS          12:31.85  
  4 Anderson, Josh            10 TRINITY               12:33.06  
  5 McGillicuddy, Ben         10 TRINITY               12:36.59  
  6 Cameron, Jack             10 OAKWOOD               12:59.19  
  7 Mosser, Alex              10 TRINITY               13:18.39  
 -- Esprbeans, Jake           11 PACIFICA CHR               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Melconian, Alec           12 HOLY MARTYRS             18.27   0.1 
  2 Alesio, Harry             12 PACIFICA CHR             19.13   0.1 
  3 Cunningham, Luke          10 TRINITY                  20.82   0.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saito, Matthew            10 PACIFICA CHR             47.61  
  2 Alesio, Harry             12 PACIFICA CHR             47.91  
  3 Porcaro, Dominic          11 PROVIDENCE               49.70  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               45.88  
     1) Alesio, Harry 12                2) Mitchell, Micheal 11           
     3) Mlitauopele, Josiah 11          4) Turner, Evan 12                
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       47.52  
     1) Vitug, Drew 12                  2) Batungbacal, Jason 12          
     3) Helling, Kirk 10                4) Bautista, Abram 10             
  3 OAKWOOD  'A'                                          47.82  
     1) Scott, Frank 10                 2) Scott, Max 10                  
     3) Doyle, Marcus 12                4) Libatique, Zeik 10             
  4 HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                     48.17  
     1) Mikaelian, Kristopher 12        2) Melconian, Alec 12             
     3) Krikorian, Peter 9              4) Kazorian, Aram 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             3:46.29  
     1) Esprbeans, Jake 11              2) Mlitauopele, Josiah 11         
     3) Mitchell, Micheal 11            4) Namba, Riley 10                
  2 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        3:53.60  
     1) Scott, Frank 10                 2) Doyle, Marcus 12               
     3) Kurashige, Reid 10              4) Sherif, Beruk 12               
  3 TRINITY  'A'                                        4:03.35  
     1) Wexler, Ben 9                   2) DeMarois, Ryan 10              
     3) Cunningham, Luke 10             4) Van Wyk, Nick 9                
  4 PROVIDENCE  'B'                                     4:10.20  
     1) Karawia, Nasim 9                2) Levitan, Peter 11              
     3) Chan, Brian 10                  4) Helling, Kirk 10               
  5 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     4:21.89  
     1) Pyros, Harrison 12              2) Donnelly, Ryan 10              
     3) Serenil, Gabriel 10             4) Nazarian, Harout 9             
  6 OAKWOOD  'B'                                        4:33.22  
     1) Jacome, Rodrigo 10              2) Libatique, Zeik 10             
     3) Toback, Miles 9                 4) Stambuli, Amin 9               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alege, Tishe              12 PACIFICA CHR           5-03.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Deligio, Giancarlo        11 PROVIDENCE            J5-03.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mlitauopele, Josiah       11 PACIFICA CHR           5-00.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Porcaro, Dominic          11 PROVIDENCE             4-09.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Vitug, Drew               12 PROVIDENCE             4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
        O  XXX 
  6 Turner, Evan              12 PACIFICA CHR          J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
       XO    P  XXX 
 -- Sherif, Beruk             12 OAKWOOD                     NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- McGillicuddy, Ben         10 TRINITY                     NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Levitan, Peter            11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- Beck, Kaid                10 PACIFICA CHR                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Doyle, Marcus             12 OAKWOOD               20-08.00   NWI 
     20-08(NWI) FOUL                    
  2 Scott, Frank              10 OAKWOOD               18-06.50   NWI 
     18-06.50(NWI) 17-04.75(NWI)               
  3 Mikaelian, Kristopher     12 HOLY MARTYRS          18-04.75   NWI 
     18-00.75(NWI) 18-04.75(NWI) FOUL                
  4 DeMarois, Ryan            10 TRINITY               18-04.50   NWI 
     17-10.50(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI)           
  5 Alege, Tishe              12 PACIFICA CHR          18-03.50   NWI 
     18-03.50(NWI) 17-11(NWI)               
  6 Deligio, Giancarlo        11 PROVIDENCE            17-04.00   NWI 
     16-08(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI)         
  7 Helling, Kirk             10 PROVIDENCE            17-01.00   NWI 
     17-01(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI)         
  8 Saito, Michael            12 PACIFICA CHR          16-04.75   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI) 15-02(NWI)           
  9 Karawia, Nasim             9 PROVIDENCE            16-04.50   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI)           
 10 Beck, Kaid                10 PACIFICA CHR          16-03.50   NWI 
     16-03.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Aribo, AJ                 11 PACIFICA CHR          16-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-01(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI)           
 12 Batungbacal, Jason        12 PROVIDENCE            15-11.00   NWI 
     15-10(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)           
 13 Sumida, Michael           10 PACIFICA CHR          15-02.50   NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI) 14-07(NWI)           
 14 Libatique, Zeik           10 OAKWOOD               15-01.50   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI)           
 15 Stratton, Matt             9 TRINITY               14-11.50   NWI 
     14-02.50(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI)           
 16 Cardenas, Alex            10 PACIFICA CHR          14-10.00   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) 14-02(NWI)               
 17 Nazarian, Harout           9 PROVIDENCE            14-08.50   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) FOUL                
 18 Toback, Miles              9 OAKWOOD               14-06.00   NWI 
     14-03.75(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caplan, Simon             10 OAKWOOD               38-07.50   NWI 
     35-11(NWI) 37-00.75(NWI) 38-07.50(NWI)           
  2 Mikaelian, Kristopher     12 HOLY MARTYRS          38-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      38-03(NWI) FOUL                
  3 Saito, Matthew            10 PACIFICA CHR          36-08.00   NWI 
     35-07.75(NWI) FOUL      36-08(NWI)           
  4 Kazorian, Aram             9 HOLY MARTYRS          35-00.00   NWI 
     33-05(NWI) 35-00(NWI) 34-10.75(NWI)           
  5 Scott, Max                10 OAKWOOD               33-01.50   NWI 
     29-00.50(NWI) 30-02.75(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI)           
  6 Torossian, Shawn           9 HOLY MARTYRS          32-02.50   NWI 
     31-09(NWI) 28-09.50(NWI) 32-02.50(NWI)         
  7 Deligio, Giancarlo        11 PROVIDENCE           J32-02.50   NWI 
     30-01.50(NWI) 29-07.50(NWI) 32-02.50(NWI)           
  8 Sumida, Michael           10 PACIFICA CHR          30-02.75   NWI 
     FOUL      30-02.75(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caplan, Simon             10 OAKWOOD               36-00.50  
      32-00.75  36-00.50  34-10         
  2 Sweitzer, Henry           10 OAKWOOD               32-00.00  
      28-00.25  32-00  29-01         
  3 Saito, Matthew            10 PACIFICA CHR          31-00.75  
      29-00.75  31-00.75  31-00         
  4 Vitug, Drew               12 PROVIDENCE            31-00.50  
      27-00.25  29-00  31-00.50         
  5 Markey, Brian             10 PROVIDENCE            31-00.00  
      31-00  30-00.25  28-00.25         
  6 Kirchman, Anthony          9 TRINITY               29-00.75  
      29-00.75  27-06  29-00         
  7 Cahvejian, Christapor     11 HOLY MARTYRS          29-00.50  
      29-00.50  29-00.50  FOUL         
  8 Stratton, Matt             9 TRINITY               29-00.25  
      29-00.25  28-09  29-00           
  9 Dimapilis, Johnathan      12 PROVIDENCE            28-00.00  
      27-00.75  28-00  27-00         
 10 Parrott, Sean             11 PACIFICA CHR          26-00.25  
      26-00.25  25-00.75  24-00.25         
 11 LeNoir, Garrick           11 PACIFICA CHR         J26-00.25  
      26-00.25  24-00.75  25-00.50         
 12 Nery, Ryan                 9 PROVIDENCE            24-00.50  
      23-00  24-00.50  23-00.50         
 13 Cunningham, Luke          10 TRINITY               24-00.50  
      24-00.50  24-00  17-00.75         
 14 De La Torre, Sam          10 OAKWOOD               24-00.25  
      24-00.25  FOUL  21-00.25         
 15 Mosser, Alex              10 TRINITY               24-00.00  
      23-00  24-00  23-00.25         
 16 Anderson, Josh            10 TRINITY               23-00.00  
      23-00  19-00  20-00.50         
 17 Slingerland, Finn          9 OAKWOOD               19-00.00  
      15-00.50  16-00.75  19-00