Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2016 04:51 PM
                  Marlborough vs Immaculate Heart - 4/21/2016                  
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Domantay, Leah      10 Immaculate H             12.62   1.3   5   
  2       Bates, Alexa        11 Marlborough              13.62   1.3   3   
  3       Gilmore, Nia        10 Immaculate H             13.66   1.3   1   
  4       Smith, Morgan       12 Marlborough              13.99   1.3 
  5       Martinez, Zaza       9 Immaculate H             14.18   1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Domantay, Leah      10 Immaculate H             27.26   0.7   5   
  2       Smith, Morgan       12 Marlborough              28.62   0.7   3   
  3       Gilmore, Nia        10 Immaculate H             29.05   0.7   1   
  4       Martinez, Zaza       9 Immaculate H             29.63   0.7  29.622
  5       Brooks, Elliott     12 Marlborough              29.63   0.7  29.626
  6       Kraft, Kyra          9 Marlborough              30.14   0.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Gibson, Catherine   10 Immaculate H             60.63    5   
  2       Rhone, Nina          9 Marlborough              64.51    3   
  3       Rawlings, Cameron    9 Marlborough              65.08    1   
  4       Hughes, Katie       11 Immaculate H             66.79  
  5       Conde, Ashley       10 Immaculate H             68.48  
  6       Prunier-herman, Ol  11 Marlborough              71.00  
  7       Bruinsma, Sienna    11 Immaculate H             72.54  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Alonzo, Bianca      12 Marlborough            2:24.20    5   
  2       Kachikis, Lily      10 Immaculate H           2:37.02    3   
  3       Bruinsma, Sienna    11 Immaculate H           2:38.77    1   
  4       Tobin, Paige         9 Marlborough            2:38.99  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Alonzo, Bianca      12 Marlborough            5:21.55    5   
  2       Creasey, Amber      10 Immaculate H           5:39.88    3   
  3       Tobin, Paige         9 Marlborough            5:46.25    1   
  4       Najera, Carolyn     11 Immaculate H           6:00.93  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Alonzo, Bianca      12 Marlborough           12:00.46    5   
  2       Creasey, Amber      10 Immaculate H          12:11.53    3   
  3       Najera, Carolyn     11 Immaculate H          12:43.89    1   
  4       Tobin, Paige         9 Marlborough           13:14.33  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Guerra, Emily       11 Immaculate H             19.67  -0.3   5   
  2       Ozols-remmeter, Gw  12 Immaculate H             20.52  -0.3   3   
  3       Hladky, Orla         9 Immaculate H             22.68  -0.3   1   
 --       Casas, Amanda       12 Immaculate H                FS  -0.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Casas, Amanda       12 Immaculate H             51.16    5   
  2       Guerra, Emily       11 Immaculate H             54.62    3   
  3       Hylton, Taite       11 Immaculate H             56.01    1   
  4       Chavez, Scarlett    10 Immaculate H             56.15  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marlborough  'A'                                      52.62    5   
 -- Immaculate Heart  'A'                                    DQ   Zone 3 Long Runup
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:25.22    5   
  2 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:33.11  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Gold, Lucinda       11 Immaculate H           4-08.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Salinas, Lola        9 Immaculate H          J4-08.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Brooks, Elliott     12 Marlborough           16-09.25   NWI   5   
     16-00.50(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI)      
  2       Gibson, Catherine   10 Immaculate H          15-10.00   NWI   3   
     15-08.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI) PASS      PASS            
  3       Bates, Alexa        11 Marlborough           15-07.00   NWI   1   
     15-07(NWI) 15-05(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 15-03(NWI)      
  4       Martinez, Zaza       9 Immaculate H          14-04.00   NWI 
     13-11(NWI) 13-10.75(NWI) 14-04(NWI) PASS             
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Brooks, Elliott     12 Marlborough           35-08.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      35-03(NWI) 35-08.50(NWI)      
  2       Gibson, Catherine   10 Immaculate H          34-01.50   NWI   3   
     32-07.50(NWI) 33-03.75(NWI) FOUL      34-01.50(NWI)       
  3       Fontillas, Marisol   9 Immaculate H          27-04.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      27-04.50(NWI) 26-01(NWI) 26-10(NWI)      
 --       Guerra, Emily       11 Immaculate H              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Park, Alane          9 Immaculate H          32-00.00    5   
      31-02.50  32-00  31-05  30-07.50      
  2       Park, Kaitlyn        9 Immaculate H          30-01.00    3   
      30-01  29-02  30-00.50  28-09.50      
  3       Stutenroth, Brenna  11 Immaculate H          29-04.00    1   
      29-04  28-07  29-00.50  26-05       
  4       Aguilar, Toni       12 Immaculate H          27-08.00  
      26-11.50  27-08  FOUL  25-01      
  5       Goodkin, Courtney   11 Marlborough           23-11.00  
      22-08.50  21-11  21-02.50  23-11      
  6       Kraft, Kyra          9 Marlborough           22-07.00  
      20-08  22-07  21-08.50  22-00.50      
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Park, Kaitlyn        9 Immaculate H             91-02    5   
      82-05  76-01  79-11  91-02      
  2       Aguilar, Toni       12 Immaculate H             81-10    3   
      81-10  FOUL  FOUL  70-04      
  3       Stutenroth, Brenna  11 Immaculate H             76-02    1   
      67-01  70-05  75-04  76-02       
  4       Park, Alane          9 Immaculate H             72-06  
      67-07  68-02  72-06  FOUL      
  5       Goodkin, Courtney   11 Marlborough              53-11  
      33-03  53-07  50-02  53-11       
  6       Kraft, Kyra          9 Marlborough              36-04  
      36-04  FOUL  FOUL  34-00      
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Immaculate Heart            79        2) Marlborough                47