Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2016 07:26 PM
                      Loyola-Marymount vs ND - 4/14/2016                       
                              Loyola High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1321 Farmer, Ka'Ena      12 Notre Dame               12.25  -2.1   5   
  2  1330 Green, Malia         9 Notre Dame               12.93  -2.1   3   
  3  1344 Jones, Aspen        11 Notre Dame               13.44  -2.1   1   
  4  1122 Johnson, Hareena    10 Marymount                13.86  -2.1 
  5  1101 Aimufua, Ivieosa    11 Marymount                13.94  -2.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1321 Farmer, Ka'Ena      12 Notre Dame               24.65  -0.4   5   
  2  1385 Yohnka, Emily       11 Notre Dame               26.42  -0.4   3   
  3  1344 Jones, Aspen        11 Notre Dame               26.89  -0.4   1   
  4  1119 Hartge, Cecilia     11 Marymount                27.77  -0.4 
  5  1136 Pregler, Claire     11 Marymount                29.23  -0.4 
  6  1121 Jameison, Kenya     10 Marymount                32.98  -0.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1320 Ellis, Gabrielle     9 Notre Dame               58.31    5   
  2  1366 Nwude-Jacobs, Chid  11 Notre Dame               58.38    3   
  3  1109 Carroll, Megan      11 Marymount                60.90    1   
  4  1111 Embray, Skye         9 Marymount                62.07  
  5  1373 Rodgers, Orion      12 Notre Dame               62.70  
  6  1119 Hartge, Cecilia     11 Marymount                62.98  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1152 Yago, Malina        10 Marymount              2:30.52    5   
  2  1121 Jameison, Kenya     10 Marymount              2:35.69    3   
  3  1377 Roy, Gillian         9 Notre Dame             2:41.30    1   
  4  1120 Jackson, Nicki      11 Marymount              2:49.88  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1152 Yago, Malina        10 Marymount              5:18.48    5   
  2  1359 Moro, Mariah        10 Notre Dame             5:25.45    3   
  3  1151 Wright, Isabella     9 Marymount              5:47.69    1   
  4  1350 Langley, Tyler      10 Notre Dame             5:58.54  
  5  1120 Jackson, Nicki      11 Marymount              5:59.01  
  6  1329 Gonzalez, Elizabet  10 Notre Dame             6:24.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1359 Moro, Mariah        10 Notre Dame            12:21.07    5   
  2  1129 McAllister, Lindse  11 Marymount             12:40.39    3   
  3  1151 Wright, Isabella     9 Marymount             12:49.82    1   
  4  1350 Langley, Tyler      10 Notre Dame            14:08.36  
  5  1329 Gonzalez, Elizabet  10 Notre Dame            14:14.82  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1304 Botshekan, Kaelyn   10 Notre Dame               17.33  -0.8   5   
  2  1129 McAllister, Lindse  11 Marymount                17.91  -0.8   3   
  3  1357 McIlwain, Madison   11 Notre Dame               18.05  -0.8   1   
  4  1341 Jenks, Emily        10 Notre Dame               18.83  -0.8 
  5  1142 Roberts, Maya       11 Marymount                19.71  -0.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1304 Botshekan, Kaelyn   10 Notre Dame               49.16    5   
  2  1129 McAllister, Lindse  11 Marymount                50.72    3   
  3  1341 Jenks, Emily        10 Notre Dame               51.83    1   
  4  1357 McIlwain, Madison   11 Notre Dame               58.10  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       49.10    5   
     1) 1385 Yohnka, Emily 11           2) 1321 Farmer, Ka'Ena 12         
     3) 1320 Ellis, Gabrielle 9         4) 1330 Green, Malia 9            
  2 Notre Dame  'B'                                      x50.24  
     1) 1335 Hicks, Breah 11            2) 1366 Nwude-Jacobs, Chidera 11  
     3) 1344 Jones, Aspen 11            4)                                
  3 Marymount  'A'                                        53.40  
     1) 1136 Pregler, Claire 11         2) 1135 Peck, Hannah 12           
     3) 1122 Johnson, Hareena 10        4) 1101 Aimufua, Ivieosa 11       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     4:04.35    5   
     1) 1320 Ellis, Gabrielle 9         2) 1373 Rodgers, Orion 12         
     3) 1366 Nwude-Jacobs, Chidera 11   4) 1321 Farmer, Ka'Ena 12         
  2 Marymount  'A'                                      4:14.16  
     1) 1119 Hartge, Cecilia 11         2) 1111 Embray, Skye 9            
     3) 1136 Pregler, Claire 11         4) 1152 Yago, Malina 10           
  3 Notre Dame  'B'                                    x4:22.13  
     1) 1330 Green, Malia 9             2) 1335 Hicks, Breah 11           
     3) 1385 Yohnka, Emily 11           4) 1304 Botshekan, Kaelyn 10      
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1310 Clink, Celeste       9 Notre Dame             4-02.00    5   
     4-02 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  2  1117 Green, Mychael      12 Marymount              4-00.00    3   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  1142 Roberts, Maya       11 Marymount             J4-00.00    1   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 --  1122 Johnson, Hareena    10 Marymount                   NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 --  1109 Carroll, Megan      11 Marymount                   NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1381 Smith, Annika       10 Notre Dame             8-00.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1147 Thomas, Olivia      11 Marymount              7-06.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1353 Maguire, Payton     10 Notre Dame             7-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 --  1134 Pacini, Gabby       11 Marymount                   NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1352 Lungin, Olivia      11 Notre Dame            15-04.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      15-04.50(NWI)      
  2  1135 Peck, Hannah        12 Marymount             14-05.50   NWI   3   
     14-05.50(NWI) 13-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  3  1355 McGuirt, Madison    11 Notre Dame            14-03.75   NWI   1   
     14-00(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI) 14-03.75(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI)      
  4  1122 Johnson, Hareena    10 Marymount             13-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-09.50(NWI) 13-11(NWI) FOUL           
 --  1152 Yago, Malina        10 Marymount                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1355 McGuirt, Madison    11 Notre Dame            32-00.00   NWI   5   
     FOUL      31-01.25(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI) 32-00(NWI)      
  2  1109 Carroll, Megan      11 Marymount             28-04.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      28-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  3  1111 Embray, Skye         9 Marymount             27-05.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      27-05.50(NWI) FOUL           
  4  1134 Pacini, Gabby       11 Marymount             27-01.00   NWI 
     25-04.25(NWI) 25-03.50(NWI) 25-01(NWI) 27-01(NWI)       
  5  1142 Roberts, Maya       11 Marymount             25-11.50   NWI 
     25-02.50(NWI) 25-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  6  1117 Green, Mychael      12 Marymount             25-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      25-08.50(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1146 Smith, Naomi        11 Marymount             27-04.50    5   
  2  1370 Patino, Lauren      10 Notre Dame            26-05.00    3   
  3  1144 Scibelli, Katherin   9 Marymount             25-00.00    1   
  4  1376 Rossi, Maria        12 Notre Dame            24-01.50  
  5  1102 Aimufua, Lelosa     12 Marymount             22-09.00  
  6  1117 Green, Mychael      12 Marymount             22-02.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1337 Hollien, Maya        9 Notre Dame               13.45  -1.7   5   
  2  1382 Stoehr, Sophia       9 Notre Dame               13.59  -1.7   3   
  3  1375 Rojas, Sophia        9 Notre Dame               13.94  -1.7   1   
  4  1133 Ogisawa, Karen       9 Marymount                14.81  -1.7 
  5  1143 Rohrbacher, Emma    10 Marymount                15.83  -1.7 
  6  1137 Price, Claire       10 Marymount                17.37  -1.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1382 Stoehr, Sophia       9 Notre Dame               28.36  -1.6   5   
  2  1362 Myman, Samantha      9 Notre Dame               29.04  -1.6   3   
  3  1307 Brown, Kira          9 Notre Dame               29.73  -1.6   1   
  4  1110 Cuccinello, Nina    10 Marymount                30.16  -1.6 
  5  1126 Marguleas, Anna      9 Marymount                30.87  -1.6 
  6  1125 Mallouk, Allie      10 Marymount                33.05  -1.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1139 Prunier-Herman, Av   9 Marymount                67.02    5   
  2  1324 Gehman, Yasmin      10 Notre Dame               69.06    3   
  3  1372 Robinson, Jordan    10 Notre Dame               69.43    1   
  4  1301 Anz, Nicole         10 Notre Dame               72.32  
  5  1150 Westland, Alexis     9 Marymount                78.09  
  6  1138 Price, Katie        10 Marymount              1:20.97  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1118 Haliburton, Grace   10 Marymount              2:51.12    5   
  2  1149 Verge, Malia        10 Marymount              3:01.47    3   
  3  1349 Lagos, Alexandra    10 Notre Dame             3:03.54    1   
  4  1328 Gong-Carmain, Ashl   9 Notre Dame             3:04.12  
  5  1383 Weintraub, Lauren    9 Notre Dame             3:07.16  
  6  1356 McIlwain, Kelsey    11 Notre Dame             3:08.75  
  7  1319 Doherty, Bridget     9 Notre Dame             3:10.64  
  8  1313 Dabbous, Reem       10 Notre Dame             3:11.82  
  9  1123 Leung, Gwyneth       9 Marymount              3:13.06  
 10  1348 Lagerstrom, Juliet   9 Notre Dame             3:15.96  
 11  1378 Sanders, Cierra     11 Notre Dame             3:27.80  
 12  1308 Carrera, Isabella   10 Notre Dame             3:32.57  
 13  1351 Lawrence, Jade       9 Notre Dame             3:33.66  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1113 Forbes, Megan       12 Marymount              6:54.99    5   
  2  1130 McGuinness, Claire  12 Marymount              6:55.20    3   
  3  1150 Westland, Alexis     9 Marymount              6:59.56    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1130 McGuinness, Claire  12 Marymount             15:29.57    5   
  2  1148 Turkmany, Jillian   12 Marymount             15:59.44    3   
  3  1106 Banashek, Valory    11 Marymount             17:11.49    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1354 Mahone, Elon        10 Notre Dame               19.07  -2.5   5   
  2  1339 Huff, Lyndon        10 Notre Dame               19.99  -2.5   3   
  3  1107 Bayarmagnai, Marga   9 Marymount                22.36  -2.5   1   
  4  1108 Burke, Soihban       9 Marymount                22.66  -2.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1354 Mahone, Elon        10 Notre Dame               52.36    5   
  2  1339 Huff, Lyndon        10 Notre Dame               56.51    3   
  3  1108 Burke, Soihban       9 Marymount                58.53    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       53.48    5   
     1) 1337 Hollien, Maya 9            2) 1382 Stoehr, Sophia 9          
     3) 1307 Brown, Kira 9              4) 1375 Rojas, Sophia 9           
  2 Marymount  'A'                                        55.63  
     1) 1141 Reznik, Cynthia 12         2) 1110 Cuccinello, Nina 10       
     3) 1126 Marguleas, Anna 9          4) 1133 Ogisawa, Karen 9          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     4:39.05    5   
     1) 1372 Robinson, Jordan 10        2) 1382 Stoehr, Sophia 9          
     3) 1354 Mahone, Elon 10            4) 1375 Rojas, Sophia 9           
  2 Marymount  'A'                                      4:56.89  
     1) 1108 Burke, Soihban 9           2) 1118 Haliburton, Grace 10      
     3) 1133 Ogisawa, Karen 9           4) 1139 Prunier-Herman, Ava 9     
  3 Notre Dame  'B'                                    x5:10.30  
     1) 1319 Doherty, Bridget 9         2) 1312 Curtis, Anne 9            
     3) 1345 Kaplanis, Sophia 9         4) 1318 Dimaano, Jessie Rachel 9  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1108 Burke, Soihban       9 Marymount              4-00.00    5   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1145 Shepard, Kya         9 Marymount              3-06.00    3   
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
  3  1104 Angeledes, Alexand  10 Marymount             J3-06.00    1   
     3-06 3-08 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1326 Glassen, Gabrielle  11 Notre Dame                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 --  1354 Mahone, Elon        10 Notre Dame                  NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1362 Myman, Samantha      9 Notre Dame             7-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1141 Reznik, Cynthia     12 Marymount             13-07.50   NWI   5   
     13-04.75(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI)      
  2  1133 Ogisawa, Karen       9 Marymount             13-06.00   NWI   3   
     13-04.75(NWI) FOUL      13-06(NWI) FOUL           
  3  1367 Odiase, Ivie        10 Notre Dame            13-05.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      13-05.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 10-08(NWI)      
  4  1347 Kishi, Susan        10 Notre Dame            12-08.75   NWI 
     FOUL      12-08.50(NWI) 12-06.75(NWI) 12-08.75(NWI)      
  5  1115 Garland, Virginia    9 Marymount             12-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      9-09(NWI) 10-01.50(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI)      
  6  1338 Horowitz, Olivia    11 Notre Dame            12-03.00   NWI 
     12-03(NWI) FOUL      12-02(NWI) 10-05.50(NWI)      
  7  1145 Shepard, Kya         9 Marymount             12-02.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-02.75(NWI) FOUL           
  8  1374 Rodriguez, Isabell  11 Notre Dame            11-09.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-09.25(NWI) 11-09.75(NWI)      
  9  1317 Diep, Kaileen       10 Notre Dame            11-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-05(NWI) 11-05.75(NWI)      
 10  1137 Price, Claire       10 Marymount             10-05.00   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) 9-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1139 Prunier-Herman, Av   9 Marymount             29-07.50   NWI   5   
     28-00(NWI) 28-05(NWI) FOUL      29-07.50(NWI)      
  2  1347 Kishi, Susan        10 Notre Dame            27-08.50   NWI   3   
     26-01.75(NWI) 24-08.50(NWI) 27-08.50(NWI) 25-08.50(NWI)      
  3  1349 Lagos, Alexandra    10 Notre Dame            26-09.00   NWI   1   
     26-09(NWI) 24-11(NWI) 23-09(NWI) FOUL            
  4  1115 Garland, Virginia    9 Marymount             26-08.50   NWI 
     23-06.50(NWI) 26-01(NWI) 25-08.50(NWI) 26-08.50(NWI)      
  5  1107 Bayarmagnai, Marga   9 Marymount             26-04.50   NWI 
     26-03.50(NWI) 26-04.50(NWI) 26-00.50(NWI) 26-03.75(NWI)      
  6  1338 Horowitz, Olivia    11 Notre Dame            25-08.00   NWI 
     24-04(NWI) 24-01(NWI) 25-08(NWI) FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1140 Quille-Strickland,  10 Marymount             23-06.00    5   
  2  1116 Gravillis, Bianka   10 Marymount             18-06.00    3   
  3  1112 Fazio, Christina    10 Marymount             16-07.50    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1390 Asemota, Tyler      11 Notre Dame               11.18  -2.2  1   5   
  2  1442 Lambert III, Leo 9  12 Notre Dame               11.18  -2.2  1   3   
  3   211 Oden, Kyle          12 Loyola HS                11.35  -2.2  1   1   
  4   270 Webster, Jack       11 Loyola HS                11.72  -2.2  1 
  5  1406 Cotrone, Dean       10 Notre Dame               11.91  -2.2  1 
  6   200 Meneses, Edgar      11 Loyola HS                11.95  -2.2  1 
 --   176 Kleinman, Jonathan   9 Loyola HS               X12.70  -0.9  2 
 --   133 Dominguez, Yoltic   11 Loyola HS               X13.02  -0.9  2 
 --   250 Smith, Peter        11 Loyola HS               X13.35  -0.9  2 
 --   123 Cortez, Nicholas     9 Loyola HS               X13.42  -0.9  2 
 --   284 Sosa, Daniel         9 Loyola HS               X13.89  -0.9  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1390 Asemota, Tyler      11 Notre Dame               22.21  -0.6   5   
  2  1442 Lambert III, Leo 9  12 Notre Dame               22.65  -0.6   3   
  3   211 Oden, Kyle          12 Loyola HS                23.07  -0.6   1   
  4   270 Webster, Jack       11 Loyola HS                23.64  -0.6 
  5   282 Arrazati, Dylan     12 Loyola HS                24.58  -0.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1445 Lietz, Austin 1     12 Notre Dame               49.37    5   
  2  1433 Hicks JR, Courtney  12 Notre Dame               50.44    3   
  3   229 Reynolds, Austin    12 Loyola HS                51.03    1   
  4   159 Hodge, Elijah       11 Loyola HS                52.64  
  5   205 Moffet, Graham      12 Loyola HS                54.34  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1441 Lagerstrom, Brenna  12 Notre Dame             1:56.84    5   
  2   189 Martin, Shane       12 Loyola HS              1:56.90    3   
  3  1403 Chaidez, Anthony    12 Notre Dame             1:59.54    1   
  4  1446 Macias, John 1      10 Notre Dame             1:59.74  
  5   121 Chun, Nitai         12 Loyola HS              2:03.19  
  6  1470 Russell, Theodore   12 Notre Dame             2:12.89  
  7  1438 Kearns, Liam 1      12 Notre Dame             2:15.19  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1403 Chaidez, Anthony    12 Notre Dame             4:21.92    5   
  2   215 Ortiz, Preston      12 Loyola HS              4:22.11    3   
  3   244 Sherman, Charles    11 Loyola HS              4:25.76    1   
  4  1441 Lagerstrom, Brenna  12 Notre Dame             4:27.65  
  5   238 Salinas, Alejandro  11 Loyola HS              4:30.49  
  6   191 McAndrews, David    10 Loyola HS              4:36.24  
  7  1468 Ruegg, Kristian     12 Notre Dame             4:45.34  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   223 Pinon, Jonathan     12 Loyola HS              9:43.31    5   
  2   111 Bissell, Shane      10 Loyola HS              9:44.99    3   
  3   122 Cobian, Brandon     10 Loyola HS              9:50.07    1   
  4   191 McAndrews, David    10 Loyola HS              9:56.53  
  5   238 Salinas, Alejandro  11 Loyola HS              9:59.13  
  6  1466 Rondan, Lucas       10 Notre Dame            10:28.45  
  7  1477 Simmons, Thomas     10 Notre Dame            10:58.24  
 --  1468 Ruegg, Kristian     12 Notre Dame                 DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   258 Trejos, Giovanni    11 Loyola HS                15.68  -1.0   5   
  2  1445 Lietz, Austin 1     12 Notre Dame               15.89  -1.0   3   
  3   218 Pascale, William    11 Loyola HS                16.05  -1.0   1   
  4  1464 Rodriguez Jr., Ric  12 Notre Dame               16.60  -1.0 
  5   125 D'Ambrosio, Sebast  11 Loyola HS                16.61  -1.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1445 Lietz, Austin 1     12 Notre Dame               39.76    5   
  2  1464 Rodriguez Jr., Ric  12 Notre Dame               40.16    3   
  3   258 Trejos, Giovanni    11 Loyola HS                40.38    1   
  4   218 Pascale, William    11 Loyola HS                43.96  
  5   125 D'Ambrosio, Sebast  11 Loyola HS                46.39  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       42.76    5   
     1) 1442 Lambert III, Leo 9 12      2) 1461 Reid, Trevor 12           
     3) 1433 Hicks JR, Courtney 1 12    4) 1390 Asemota, Tyler 11         
  2 Loyola HS  'A'                                        43.65  
     1) 270 Webster, Jack 11            2) 211 Oden, Kyle 12              
     3) 258 Trejos, Giovanni 11         4) 200 Meneses, Edgar 11          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:20.97    5   
     1) 1433 Hicks JR, Courtney 1 12    2) 1390 Asemota, Tyler 11         
     3) 1442 Lambert III, Leo 9 12      4) 1445 Lietz, Austin 1 12        
  2 Loyola HS  'A'                                      3:22.97  
     1) 159 Hodge, Elijah 11            2) 121 Chun, Nitai 12             
     3) 229 Reynolds, Austin 12         4) 211 Oden, Kyle 12              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1460 Read, Julian        10 Notre Dame             6-00.00    5   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   280 McDugald, Charlie   12 Loyola HS             J6-00.00    3   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1463 Rodgers, Chancello  11 Notre Dame             5-08.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   266 Wassily, Abram      12 Loyola HS             J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1476 Shepherd, Jeffrey   11 Notre Dame             5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  1438 Kearns, Liam 1      12 Notre Dame             5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   131 Denis, Riley        12 Loyola HS             13-06.00    5   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 13-09 
         O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  2   173 Kelly, Michael      11 Loyola HS             13-00.00    3   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  3   209 Ngo, Ty             11 Loyola HS            J13-00.00    1   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  4   199 Melendez, David     11 Loyola HS             10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  5  1486 Valentine, Erik     12 Notre Dame            10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
  6   155 Gunny, Derek        11 Loyola HS            J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
        XO   XXX 
 --  1429 Hammell, Grandin 1  12 Notre Dame                  NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   159 Hodge, Elijah       11 Loyola HS             20-07.75   NWI   5   
     20-06.75(NWI) FOUL      20-07.75(NWI) FOUL           
  2  1406 Cotrone, Dean       10 Notre Dame            20-03.25   NWI   3   
     19-09.25(NWI) FOUL      20-03.25(NWI) FOUL            
  3  1411 de Leon, Nathan     12 Notre Dame            19-08.25   NWI   1   
     FOUL      19-08.25(NWI) 19-01.75(NWI) 19-04.75(NWI)       
  4   200 Meneses, Edgar      11 Loyola HS             19-07.00   NWI 
     19-07(NWI) 19-03(NWI) 18-09.25(NWI) FOUL           
  5  1389 Arnold, Devin       11 Notre Dame            17-10.75   NWI 
     16-08.25(NWI) 17-09(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 17-10.75(NWI)      
  6  1447 Mahorn, Donovan 1   12 Notre Dame            17-09.50   NWI 
     17-09.50(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) FOUL      PASS           
  7   248 Sims, Gregory       11 Loyola HS             17-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-05.75(NWI) FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1433 Hicks JR, Courtney  12 Notre Dame            41-07.50   NWI   5   
     41-07.50(NWI) 37-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  2   152 Goodman, Alexander  12 Loyola HS             41-03.25   NWI   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      41-03.25(NWI)      
  3  1406 Cotrone, Dean       10 Notre Dame            40-05.25   NWI   1   
     40-05.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      39-08.50(NWI)      
  4   202 Miller, Cameron     10 Loyola HS             39-00.50   NWI 
     39-01.50(NWI) 38-10.50(NWI) 38-01.25(NWI) 37-02(NWI)      
  4   201 Mesfin, Yeabsira    12 Loyola HS             39-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-00.50(NWI) FOUL           
  6   127 Daniels, Luc        12 Loyola HS             38-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      38-06.25(NWI) 38-02.25(NWI) 38-11(NWI)      
  7   248 Sims, Gregory       11 Loyola HS             38-06.50   NWI 
     38-06.50(NWI) 36-11.75(NWI) 36-00.50(NWI) FOUL           
  8  1389 Arnold, Devin       11 Notre Dame            34-06.50   NWI 
     34-06.50(NWI)    x             
 --  1447 Mahorn, Donovan 1   12 Notre Dame                FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 --  1411 de Leon, Nathan     12 Notre Dame                FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1489 Wilborn, Kylan      11 Notre Dame            58-05.00    5   
  2   225 Quisumbing, Kevin   12 Loyola HS             53-10.00    3   
  3  1459 Raggio, Vincent     12 Notre Dame            52-02.00    1   
  4  1457 Palmer, Jordan      10 Notre Dame            47-02.50  
  5   170 Kageyama, Garrett   12 Loyola HS             43-10.00  
  6  1475 Schooley, Jack      12 Notre Dame            43-08.50  
  7   214 O'Reilly, Nollan    11 Loyola HS             38-09.00  
  8  1440 Koochof, Justin 1   12 Notre Dame            38-00.00  
  9  1492 Zazueta, Andrew     12 Notre Dame            36-05.50  
 10  1400 Cantarine, Frederi  12 Notre Dame            34-11.00  
 11  1415 Disanto, Daniele    12 Notre Dame            32-01.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1398 Brown, Caleb        11 Notre Dame               11.88  -1.5   5   
  2   180 Loef, Harrison      11 Loyola HS                12.19  -1.5   3   
  3   145 Francia, Noah       11 Loyola HS                12.21  -1.5   1   
  4  1401 Cantrell, Thomas    10 Notre Dame               12.59  -1.5 
  5   103 Aguilar, Deamil     10 Loyola HS                12.76  -1.5 
  6  1430 Harris, Scott 1      9 Notre Dame               12.80  -1.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1398 Brown, Caleb        11 Notre Dame               24.36  -1.0   5   
  2   132 Divine, Dominick    12 Loyola HS                24.65  -1.0   3   
  3   271 Wells, Gregory      10 Loyola HS                25.14  -1.0   1   
  4   249 Skinner, Everett    11 Loyola HS                25.33  -1.0 
  5  1430 Harris, Scott 1      9 Notre Dame               25.40  -1.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   252 Stewart, Claude     11 Loyola HS                53.48    5   
  2   206 Montgomery, Alexan  11 Loyola HS                54.84    3   
  3   138 Enabulele, Emmanue  11 Loyola HS                55.11    1   
  4  1479 Smith, Jordan        9 Notre Dame               60.11  
  5  1414 Dileo, Milan         9 Notre Dame               61.21  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   237 Ruiz, Tristan       12 Loyola HS              2:06.98    5   
  2   226 Ratkovich, Mason     9 Loyola HS              2:06.99    3   
  3   235 Roy, Christopher    11 Loyola HS              2:10.36    1   
  4   167 Jauregui, Adrian    11 Loyola HS              2:11.14  
  5   255 Tan, Kester         11 Loyola HS              2:12.69  
  6   195 McKesson, Madison   12 Loyola HS              2:15.56  
  7   220 Pfaffinger, Gavin   11 Loyola HS              2:18.13  
  8   144 Fissinger, Michael  11 Loyola HS              2:18.31  
  9  1404 Cid, Ignacio        11 Notre Dame             2:23.83  
 10  1462 Rios, Joseph        11 Notre Dame             2:23.88  
 11   164 Ignacio Arce, Ivan  11 Loyola HS              2:25.07  
 12   228 Reyes, Scott        12 Loyola HS              2:27.42  
 13  1451 McDermott, Jack     11 Notre Dame             2:30.91  
 14  1474 Schoenburg, Jordan  11 Notre Dame             2:31.46  
 15  1424 Granados, Aaron 9   11 Notre Dame             2:31.99  
 16  1485 Vaca, Bryan         11 Notre Dame             2:32.95  
 17  1454 Navarro, Andres     11 Notre Dame             2:37.99  
 18  1437 Jonsson, Alexander   9 Notre Dame             2:43.25  
 19   109 Baker, Phillip      11 Loyola HS              3:00.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   117 Carlson, Diego      11 Loyola HS              4:50.01    5   
  2   108 Atlee, Thomas       12 Loyola HS              5:01.60    3   
  3  1467 Rueda, Matthew      12 Notre Dame             5:04.36    1   
  4   150 Gomez, Michael      11 Loyola HS              5:10.98  
  5  1462 Rios, Joseph        11 Notre Dame             5:27.64  
  6  1451 McDermott, Jack     11 Notre Dame             5:35.56  
  7   154 Green, William      10 Loyola HS              6:00.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   167 Jauregui, Adrian    11 Loyola HS             10:28.89    5   
  2   226 Ratkovich, Mason     9 Loyola HS             10:33.13    3   
  3   117 Carlson, Diego      11 Loyola HS             10:53.78    1   
  4   257 Topete, Jonathan     9 Loyola HS             10:58.85  
  5   147 Giachini, Vinicius   9 Loyola HS             11:03.61  
  6   150 Gomez, Michael      11 Loyola HS             11:28.48  
  7  1467 Rueda, Matthew      12 Notre Dame            11:53.56  
  8  1424 Granados, Aaron 9   11 Notre Dame            13:39.87  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   163 Ifediba, Ifeanyi    10 Loyola HS                21.24  -0.9   5   
  2   240 Santiago, Gabriel   10 Loyola HS                22.27  -0.9   3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   163 Ifediba, Ifeanyi    10 Loyola HS                58.75    5   
 --   240 Santiago, Gabriel   10 Loyola HS                   FS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola HS  'A'                                        45.82    5   
     1) 206 Montgomery, Alexander 11    2) 132 Divine, Dominick 12        
     3) 138 Enabulele, Emmanuel 11      4) 180 Loef, Harrison 11          
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                       48.74  
     1) 1401 Cantrell, Thomas 10        2) 1430 Harris, Scott 1 9         
     3) 1473 Miller, Cameron 9          4) 1398 Brown, Caleb 11           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola HS  'A'                                      3:43.92    5   
     1) 206 Montgomery, Alexander 11    2) 138 Enabulele, Emmanuel 11     
     3) 145 Francia, Noah 11            4) 252 Stewart, Claude 11         
  2 Loyola HS  'B'                                     x3:50.87  
     1) 133 Dominguez, Yoltic 11        2) 130 Deming, Stuart 9           
     3) 271 Wells, Gregory 10           4) 103 Aguilar, Deamil 10         
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:57.02  
     1) 1401 Cantrell, Thomas 10        2) 1414 Dileo, Milan 9            
     3) 1479 Smith, Jordan 9            4) 1398 Brown, Caleb 11           
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   160 Houston, Daniel     12 Loyola HS              5-02.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   128 De Vera, Jonathan   11 Loyola HS              5-00.00    3   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   118 Caserio, Martin     11 Loyola HS             J5-00.00    1   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   210 O'Brien, William     9 Loyola HS             10-00.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO  XXO    XO   XXX 
  2   241 Scandaliato, Richa  10 Loyola HS              9-06.00    3   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O    O   XXX 
  3   192 McClune, Matthew    10 Loyola HS              9-00.00    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   227 Reilly, Timothy     10 Loyola HS             J9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5   263 Villalpando, Alexa  10 Loyola HS              8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5   221 Pickett, Wiley      10 Loyola HS              8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   194 McDonald, Nicholas  10 Loyola HS              7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1473 Miller, Cameron      9 Notre Dame            18-05.25   NWI   5   
     FOUL      17-08.25(NWI) 17-10.25(NWI) 18-05.25(NWI)       
  2   145 Francia, Noah       11 Loyola HS             17-07.75   NWI   3   
     17-00.75(NWI) 17-07.75(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 16-10(NWI)      
  3   269 Wayne, Henry        11 Loyola HS             16-09.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      16-01(NWI) 16-06.75(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI)      
  4   187 Marguleas, Jack      9 Loyola HS             15-03.25   NWI 
     14-04.75(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)      
  5  1408 Cruley, Gary        12 Notre Dame            14-07.00   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14-07(NWI)      
  6   178 Lalwani, Chirag      9 Loyola HS             13-04.75   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13-04.75(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   232 Roquemore, Terence  12 Loyola HS             38-04.75   NWI   5   
     FOUL      38-04.75(NWI) 38-02(NWI) 38-03.50(NWI)      
  2   230 Rizko, Mark         11 Loyola HS             36-11.75   NWI   3   
     35-09(NWI) FOUL      36-11.75(NWI) 35-11(NWI)      
  3   156 Gutierrez, Alejand  11 Loyola HS             35-02.50   NWI   1   
     34-10.50(NWI) 35-02.50(NWI) 35-02.50(NWI) FOUL           
 --  1408 Cruley, Gary        12 Notre Dame                FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 --   276 Zafranco, Marc      12 Loyola HS                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1493 Kelajyan, Eric         Notre Dame            43-09.50    5   
  2  1491 Yadon, Ryan         11 Notre Dame            43-06.00    3   
  3  1407 Cotta, Nicholas     11 Notre Dame            40-05.50    1   
  4  1458 Polite, Winston     10 Notre Dame            39-04.00  
  5  1412 Dickens, Christoph  10 Notre Dame            38-03.50  
  6   242 Sharpe, Ryan        12 Loyola HS             35-08.50  
  7  1465 Rodriguez-Trammell  11 Notre Dame            33-02.50  
  8   267 Wassily, Jacob      11 Loyola HS             30-09.50  
  9   231 Rizko, Peter        12 Loyola HS             29-11.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   168 Johnson, Alexander  10 Loyola HS                11.62  -2.0   5   
  2   115 Bustos, Nathan      10 Loyola HS                11.89  -2.0   3   
  3  1394 Bombata, Nazar      10 Notre Dame               11.99  -2.0   1   
  4  1483 Thaler, Matthew      9 Notre Dame               12.03  -2.0 
  5  1397 Broussard, McKel     9 Notre Dame               12.18  -2.0 
  6   246 Sides, Christian     9 Loyola HS                12.49  -2.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   168 Johnson, Alexander  10 Loyola HS                23.20  -0.9   5   
  2  1394 Bombata, Nazar      10 Notre Dame               23.89  -0.9   3   
  3  1483 Thaler, Matthew      9 Notre Dame               23.90  -0.9   1   
  4   115 Bustos, Nathan      10 Loyola HS                24.39  -0.9 
  5  1397 Broussard, McKel     9 Notre Dame               24.59  -0.9 
  6   130 Deming, Stuart       9 Loyola HS                25.06  -0.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   281 Hutton, Michael     10 Loyola HS                53.51    5   
  2   278 Smith, Julian       10 Loyola HS                55.60    3   
  3  1386 Alberts, Branden    10 Notre Dame               57.46    1   
  4  1410 de Leon, Ethan       9 Notre Dame               57.76  
  5   158 Hendrix, Max         9 Loyola HS                57.89  
  6  1422 Geha, Alexander 9   10 Notre Dame               66.73  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   204 Miyakoshi, Brandon  10 Loyola HS              2:08.26    5   
  2   234 Rothman, Jack       10 Loyola HS              2:09.28    3   
  3  1480 Smith, Justin        9 Notre Dame             2:09.84    1   
  4  1484 Turley, Timothy     10 Notre Dame             2:16.12  
  5  1481 Stewart, Tyler      10 Notre Dame             2:16.65  
  6   116 Cappelletti, Lucas   9 Loyola HS              2:21.91  
  7  1450 McCumber Gandara,    9 Notre Dame             2:24.08  
  8   112 Bonilla, Ethan      10 Loyola HS              2:24.34  
  9   188 Martin, Ryan         9 Loyola HS              2:28.83  
 10   224 Queano, Christophe  10 Loyola HS              2:31.77  
 11   275 Yee, Myler           9 Loyola HS              2:52.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   165 Jamieson, Liam      10 Loyola HS              4:40.65    5   
  2   182 Ma, Joshua          10 Loyola HS              4:44.96    3   
  3   114 Burschinger, Timot   9 Loyola HS              4:54.41    1   
  4  1480 Smith, Justin        9 Notre Dame             4:56.15  
  5   260 Tse, Ethan           9 Loyola HS              4:56.43  
  6   148 Godfrey, William     9 Loyola HS              4:58.18  
  7   147 Giachini, Vinicius   9 Loyola HS              4:59.29  
  8   134 Donovan, Thomas      9 Loyola HS              5:00.06  
  9   257 Topete, Jonathan     9 Loyola HS              5:02.82  
 10  1484 Turley, Timothy     10 Notre Dame             5:05.37  
 11   139 Englis, Miles        9 Loyola HS              5:07.08  
 12   106 Antonucci, Michael   9 Loyola HS              5:11.52  
 13  1450 McCumber Gandara,    9 Notre Dame             5:12.33  
 14   236 Ruiz, Alberto       10 Loyola HS              5:26.96  
 15   190 McAllister, Mark     9 Loyola HS              5:31.04  
 16  1428 Hamada, Matthew 1    9 Notre Dame             5:32.04  
 17   219 Pedroza, Josue       9 Loyola HS              5:42.98  
 18   253 Straub, Nicholas     9 Loyola HS              5:55.48  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   182 Ma, Joshua          10 Loyola HS             10:10.01    5   
  2   165 Jamieson, Liam      10 Loyola HS             10:10.23    3   
  3   260 Tse, Ethan           9 Loyola HS             10:37.71    1   
  4   148 Godfrey, William     9 Loyola HS             11:01.41  
  5   114 Burschinger, Timot   9 Loyola HS             11:15.74  
  6   106 Antonucci, Michael   9 Loyola HS             11:19.93  
  7   236 Ruiz, Alberto       10 Loyola HS             11:54.88  
  8  1428 Hamada, Matthew 1    9 Notre Dame            12:37.53  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1393 Boehm, Christopher  10 Notre Dame               18.70  -3.2   5   
  2   169 Jung, Christopher   10 Loyola HS                19.00  -3.2   3   
  3   153 Graves, Michael     10 Loyola HS                20.04  -3.2   1   
  4   110 Barrow, Austin      10 Loyola HS                21.40  -3.2 
  5  1472 Saha, Noah           9 Notre Dame               21.60  -3.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   169 Jung, Christopher   10 Loyola HS                45.29    5   
  2  1393 Boehm, Christopher  10 Notre Dame               45.70    3   
  3   110 Barrow, Austin      10 Loyola HS                48.72    1   
  4  1472 Saha, Noah           9 Notre Dame               49.43  
  5   153 Graves, Michael     10 Loyola HS                50.03  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola HS  'A'                                        45.32    5   
     1) 281 Hutton, Michael 10          2) 278 Smith, Julian 10           
     3) 115 Bustos, Nathan 10           4) 168 Johnson, Alexander 10      
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                       45.80  
     1) 1483 Thaler, Matthew 9          2) 1394 Bombata, Nazar 10         
     3) 1393 Boehm, Christopher 10      4) 1397 Broussard, McKel 9        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola HS  'A'                                      3:37.37    5   
     1) 278 Smith, Julian 10            2) 115 Bustos, Nathan 10          
     3) 281 Hutton, Michael 10          4) 168 Johnson, Alexander 10      
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:52.02  
     1) 1386 Alberts, Branden 10        2) 1410 de Leon, Ethan 9          
     3) 1397 Broussard, McKel 9         4) 1483 Thaler, Matthew 9         
  3 Loyola HS  'B'                                     x3:58.93  
     1) 176 Kleinman, Jonathan 9        2) 158 Hendrix, Max 9             
     3) 233 Rose, Dakota 10             4) 246 Sides, Christian 9         
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1488 Weschler, Maximili  10 Notre Dame             5-06.00    5   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   124 Culhane, Harry       9 Loyola HS              5-04.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   246 Sides, Christian     9 Loyola HS              5-02.00    1   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1427 Guirguis, Noah 9    10 Notre Dame            J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   254 Sullivan, Michael   10 Loyola HS             J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6   161 Houston, Paul        9 Loyola HS              5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   146 Freeark, Will       10 Loyola HS              4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   123 Cortez, Nicholas     9 Loyola HS              4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  9   208 Nelson, David        9 Loyola HS             J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --   149 Goharderakhshan, N   9 Loyola HS                   NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   104 Altergott, Alexand  10 Loyola HS             10-06.00    5   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
        XO    XO   XXX 
  2   135 Dooley, Declan       9 Loyola HS              9-06.00    3   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  3   105 Anderson, Colton     9 Loyola HS              9-00.00    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   196 McOsker, Ronan      10 Loyola HS             J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   137 Edwards, Cole       10 Loyola HS             J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   141 Estuar, Antonio     10 Loyola HS              8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  1410 de Leon, Ethan       9 Notre Dame             8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO  XXO    O    P    P 
  8   175 Kim, Justin         10 Loyola HS             J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1394 Bombata, Nazar      10 Notre Dame            18-08.25   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      18-08.25(NWI)      
  2   129 Deckop, Alexander   10 Loyola HS             17-11.00   NWI   3   
     17-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS           
  3   213 O'Rane-Ealy, Corey  10 Loyola HS             17-05.25   NWI   1   
     FOUL      17-05.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  4   126 Daniele, Drew       10 Loyola HS             16-08.00   NWI 
     16-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13-08.75(NWI)      
  5  1431 Hartshorn, Griffin  10 Notre Dame            16-05.50   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI) 15-06(NWI) PASS           
  6   268 Watanabe, Makoto     9 Loyola HS             15-07.00   NWI 
     13-11(NWI) FOUL      15-07(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)      
  7  1405 Coscia, Francis     10 Notre Dame            14-11.50   NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
  8   247 Silerio, Jose Tris   9 Loyola HS             12-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-10(NWI) FOUL           
 --   265 Warren, Miles        9 Loyola HS                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   129 Deckop, Alexander   10 Loyola HS             37-06.25   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      37-06.25(NWI)      
  2   251 Smith, William      10 Loyola HS             37-04.25   NWI   3   
     33-01.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      37-04.25(NWI)      
  3   213 O'Rane-Ealy, Corey  10 Loyola HS             37-03.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      37-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  4  1431 Hartshorn, Griffin  10 Notre Dame            34-03.75   NWI 
     34-03.75(NWI) 33-07.75(NWI)               
 --   268 Watanabe, Makoto     9 Loyola HS                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 --   197 Medina, Galo         9 Loyola HS                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   198 Melendez, Cesar     10 Loyola HS             45-11.00    5   
  2   140 Ennis, Jonathon     10 Loyola HS             45-08.00    3   
  3  1416 Easton, Garrett 9   10 Notre Dame            44-11.50    1   
  4  1391 Barnett, Steven     10 Notre Dame            43-11.00  
  5   119 Casillas, Carlos    10 Loyola HS             41-03.00  
  6   143 Ferris, Jackson     10 Loyola HS             35-05.50  
  7  1419 Fitzmorris, Daniel   9 Notre Dame            35-04.00  
  8   245 Sichi, Jack         10 Loyola HS             34-10.00  
  9  1413 Dickens, William     9 Notre Dame            33-09.00  
 10   185 Mackel, Derek        9 Loyola HS             32-07.50  
 11  1425 Graves, Andrew 1     9 Notre Dame            32-06.00  
 12   179 Liban, Jean Paul G  10 Loyola HS             32-04.50  
 13  1453 Mulvey, Hunter       9 Notre Dame            32-01.00  
 14   172 Kang, Alexander     10 Loyola HS             32-00.50  
 15   184 Mackel, Brendan     10 Loyola HS             31-05.50  
 16   239 Sanchez, Antonio    10 Loyola HS             31-00.50  
 17   264 Villiados, Justin   10 Loyola HS             29-07.50  
 18   186 Mansoor, Luke        9 Loyola HS             29-04.00  
 19   261 Turcios, Juan       10 Loyola HS             27-07.00  
 20   181 Lopez, Justin        9 Loyola HS             26-04.50  
 21   216 Ortiz, William      10 Loyola HS             24-05.50  
 22   136 Duchesneau, Jakob    9 Loyola HS             22-03.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame                  82        2) Marymount                  45   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marymount                   64        2) Notre Dame                 59   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame                  78        2) Loyola HS                  49   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola HS                   97        2) Notre Dame                 25   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola HS                  101        2) Notre Dame                 26