Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2016 11:33 AM
           Crespi-Louisville v Alemany-Immaculate Heart - 4/13/2016            
                              Crespi High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1  1227 Domantay, Leah      10 Immaculate H             12.58   3.6  1 
  2   560 Harper, Jayla       11 Louisville H             12.74   3.6  1 
  3  1217 Martinez, Zaza       9 Immaculate H             13.30   3.6  1 
  4  1210 Gilmore, Nia        10 Immaculate H             13.54   3.6  1 
  5   567 Nisbet, Ava         10 Louisville H             14.36   3.6  1 
  6   558 Donowho, Brielle    10 Louisville H             14.91   3.6  1 
  7   555 Clause, Caila       11 Louisville H             15.42   3.6  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   560 Harper, Jayla       11 Louisville H             26.55   1.7 
  2  1227 Domantay, Leah      10 Immaculate H             27.39   1.7 
  3  1210 Gilmore, Nia        10 Immaculate H             28.78   1.7 
  4  1217 Martinez, Zaza       9 Immaculate H             29.25   1.7 
  5   567 Nisbet, Ava         10 Louisville H             30.32   1.7 
  6   558 Donowho, Brielle    10 Louisville H             31.77   1.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1209 Gibson, Catherine   10 Immaculate H             60.17  
  2  1205 Conde, Ashley       10 Immaculate H             67.15  
  3   552 Annan, Lillian      10 Louisville H             67.95  
  4   574 Wen, Wendy          10 Louisville H             77.99  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1214 Hughes, Katie       11 Immaculate H           2:34.81  
  2  1216 Kachikis, Lily      10 Immaculate H           2:39.34  
  3   561 Inouye, Kaili       11 Louisville H           2:43.11  
  4   571 Pole, Olivia        11 Louisville H           3:00.83  
  5   552 Annan, Lillian      10 Louisville H           3:02.62  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1206 Creasey, Amber      10 Immaculate H           5:40.12  
  2   561 Inouye, Kaili       11 Louisville H           5:45.32  
  3  1216 Kachikis, Lily      10 Immaculate H           5:52.33  
  4  1218 Najera, Carolyn     11 Immaculate H           5:58.84  
  5   571 Pole, Olivia        11 Louisville H           6:28.73  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1206 Creasey, Amber      10 Immaculate H          12:32.17  
  2  1218 Najera, Carolyn     11 Immaculate H          12:59.49  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1203 Casas, Amanda       12 Immaculate H             18.46  -1.7 
  2  1213 Hladky, Orla         9 Immaculate H             19.11  -1.7 
  3  1222 Salinas, Lola        9 Immaculate H             21.72  -1.7 
  4   557 Dang, Theresa        9 Louisville H             22.96  -1.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1203 Casas, Amanda       12 Immaculate H             52.05  
  2  1215 Hylton, Taite       11 Immaculate H             55.99  
  3  1204 Chavez, Scarlett    10 Immaculate H             57.27  
  4   557 Dang, Theresa        9 Louisville H             62.10  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louisville HS  'A'                                    58.88  
     1) 558 Donowho, Brielle 10         2) 557 Dang, Theresa 9            
     3) 572 Quary, Simone 10            4) 567 Nisbet, Ava 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louisville HS  'A'                                  4:51.25  
     1) 557 Dang, Theresa 9             2) 567 Nisbet, Ava 10             
     3) 552 Annan, Lillian 10           4) 560 Harper, Jayla 11           
  2 Louisville HS  'B'                                 x5:33.79  
     1) 571 Pole, Olivia 11             2) 574 Wen, Wendy 10              
     3) 558 Donowho, Brielle 10         4) 555 Clause, Caila 11           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1222 Salinas, Lola        9 Immaculate H           4-06.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        X    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  1211 Gold, Lucinda       11 Immaculate H           4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3  1213 Hladky, Orla         9 Immaculate H           4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
      XXX    O    O    O 
  4   570 Patterson, Alladia  11 Louisville H           4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1206 Creasey, Amber      10 Immaculate H           6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O  XXO 
  2   555 Clause, Caila       11 Louisville H           5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 --  1205 Conde, Ashley       10 Immaculate H                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1209 Gibson, Catherine   10 Immaculate H          16-07.00   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 16-05(NWI)           
  2  1217 Martinez, Zaza       9 Immaculate H          15-05.00   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)               
  3  1212 Guerra, Emily       11 Immaculate H          14-04.75   NWI 
     FOUL      12-11.50(NWI) 14-04.75(NWI) FOUL           
  4   572 Quary, Simone       10 Louisville H          13-10.50   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI) FOUL      13-08(NWI)       
  5  1211 Gold, Lucinda       11 Immaculate H          13-07.00   NWI 
     13-04.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13-07(NWI)       
  6   574 Wen, Wendy          10 Louisville H          12-06.00   NWI 
     12-06(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI)               
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1209 Gibson, Catherine   10 Immaculate H          35-09.00   NWI 
     35-00(NWI) 35-00(NWI) FOUL      35-09(NWI)       
  2  1212 Guerra, Emily       11 Immaculate H          31-06.00   NWI 
     28-08(NWI) 29-02.50(NWI) 30-06(NWI) 31-06(NWI)       
  3   572 Quary, Simone       10 Louisville H          30-07.50   NWI 
     28-01(NWI) FOUL      30-07.50(NWI) 28-08(NWI)       
  4  1208 Fontillas, Marisol   9 Immaculate H          29-02.00   NWI 
     27-04(NWI) 29-02(NWI) 28-06.50(NWI) 28-10(NWI)       
  5   574 Wen, Wendy          10 Louisville H          27-06.00   NWI 
     27-06(NWI) 27-05(NWI)               
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   570 Patterson, Alladia  11 Louisville H          43-01.00  
  2  1223 Stutenroth, Brenna  11 Immaculate H          30-02.50  
  3  1219 Park, Alane          9 Immaculate H          29-08.50  
  4  1220 Park, Kaitlyn        9 Immaculate H          29-04.00  
  5  1226 Cole, Toni          12 Immaculate H          27-05.00  
  6   569 Paniagua, Maya      11 Louisville H          23-02.50  
  7   551 Adibe, Alexandria    9 Louisville H          22-07.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   568 Odessky, Sasha       9 Louisville H             16.35   0.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   568 Odessky, Sasha       9 Louisville H             36.17   2.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   568 Odessky, Sasha       9 Louisville H           1:25.05  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   556 Coates, Katie       10 Louisville H           4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   644 Ojogho, Austin      12 Crespi                   10.93   2.4 
  2   609 Coleman, Cameron    11 Crespi                   11.45   2.4 
  3  1032 Barry, Brian        12 Alemany                  11.48   2.4 
  4   638 Lewis, Marcelous    12 Crespi                   12.14   2.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   644 Ojogho, Austin      12 Crespi                   22.51   2.4 
  2   620 Gill, Trevor         9 Crespi                   23.04   2.4 
  3   619 Gill, Trenton        9 Crespi                   23.66   2.4 
  4  1032 Barry, Brian        12 Alemany                  23.97   2.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1076 Valadez, Max        11 Alemany                  51.04  
  2   620 Gill, Trevor         9 Crespi                   51.47  
  3   619 Gill, Trenton        9 Crespi                   53.98  
  4   607 Canepa, Dylan       12 Crespi                   60.40  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1039 Chavez, Andrew      11 Alemany                2:13.79  
  2   664 Zhu, Kevin          10 Crespi                 2:15.32  
  3   602 Alavez, Adrian       9 Crespi                 2:31.05  
  4   649 Roberts, Alec       10 Crespi                 2:39.39  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   627 Jackson, Truman     11 Crespi                 5:06.40  
  2  1050 Lopez, Eric         12 Alemany                5:07.05  
  3   649 Roberts, Alec       10 Crespi                 5:31.51  
  4  1065 Ruiz, Robert         9 Alemany                5:36.06  
  5  1059 Pellettieri, Matth  11 Alemany                5:37.22  
  6   664 Zhu, Kevin          10 Crespi                 5:43.05  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1039 Chavez, Andrew      11 Alemany               11:59.05  
  2   649 Roberts, Alec       10 Crespi                12:05.31  
  3   627 Jackson, Truman     11 Crespi                12:14.74  
  4  1065 Ruiz, Robert         9 Alemany               12:46.09  
  5   664 Zhu, Kevin          10 Crespi                12:51.73  
  6  1059 Pellettieri, Matth  11 Alemany               13:12.16  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   642 Morton, Shane       10 Crespi                   18.07   0.8 
  2   614 Dosa, Ryan          11 Crespi                   18.46   0.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   642 Morton, Shane       10 Crespi                   42.13  
  2   614 Dosa, Ryan          11 Crespi                   43.25  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crespi  'A'                                           44.17  
     1) 644 Ojogho, Austin 12           2) 609 Coleman, Cameron 11        
     3) 620 Gill, Trevor 9              4) 619 Gill, Trenton 9            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crespi  'A'                                         3:33.81  
     1) 642 Morton, Shane 10            2) 620 Gill, Trevor 9             
     3) 619 Gill, Trenton 9             4) 644 Ojogho, Austin 12          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   652 Rosenblum, Aaron    12 Crespi                 4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   647 Pomroy, Eiland      12 Crespi                 9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    P   XXX 
  2  1034 Carranza, Alejandr  10 Alemany                8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1061 Pu, Si Wei Cruse    10 Alemany               35-01.00   NWI 
     34-00(NWI) 34-01(NWI) 34-06(NWI) 35-01(NWI)       
  2  1071 Sullivan, Ryan      11 Alemany              J35-01.00   NWI 
     31-07(NWI) 33-02(NWI) 34-03(NWI) 35-01(NWI)       
  3   638 Lewis, Marcelous    12 Crespi                34-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      34-01(NWI) 34-11(NWI) 34-06.50(NWI)       
  4  1048 Hernandez, Nathan   10 Alemany               33-08.50   NWI 
     33-08(NWI) 33-07(NWI) FOUL      33-08.50(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1062 Robles, Sebastian   12 Alemany               46-01.50  
  2   648 Ralph, Jake         11 Crespi                43-03.50  
  3   640 Marroquin, Mario    11 Crespi                41-07.00  
  4  1037 Casanova, Mitchell  12 Alemany               33-04.50  
  5   632 Knudson, Tyler      11 Crespi                32-03.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1058 Patel, Jayden       10 Alemany                  12.15   0.4 
  2   603 Anderson, Miles     11 Crespi                   12.16   0.4 
  3   659 Stanley, Terrel     11 Crespi                   12.64   0.4 
  4  1030 Alford, Guy         12 Alemany                  12.77   0.4 
  5  1049 Inigo Jacutin, Mig  11 Alemany                  12.85   0.4 
  6   611 Criddle, Mi'Lauhn   10 Crespi                   12.95   0.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1058 Patel, Jayden       10 Alemany                  24.74   1.6 
  2  1085 Pereat, William     10 Alemany                  25.69   1.6 
  3   660 Tolliver, Mason     11 Crespi                   26.12   1.6 
  4  1031 Avendano, Dominic    9 Alemany                  26.36   1.6 
  5   629 Johnson, Dylan       9 Crespi                   26.65   1.6 
  6  1049 Inigo Jacutin, Mig  11 Alemany                  27.09   1.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1054 Monstein, Jonathan  12 Alemany                  58.88  
  2   629 Johnson, Dylan       9 Crespi                   59.21  
  3   630 Juarez, Julian       9 Crespi                   60.63  
  4  1073 Thomas, Kevin        9 Alemany                  61.20  
  5  1080 Zendejas, Daniel    10 Alemany                  61.80  
  6   610 Corrales, Justin     9 Crespi                   66.01  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1079 Wilkinson, Kevin    11 Alemany                1:58.28  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1060 Perez, Gabriel      12 Alemany                5:58.85  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crespi  'A'                                           47.68  
     1) 660 Tolliver, Mason 11          2) 659 Stanley, Terrel 11         
     3) 603 Anderson, Miles 11          4) 611 Criddle, Mi'Lauhn 10       
  2 Alemany  'A'                                          49.15  
     1) 1058 Patel, Jayden 10           2) 1030 Alford, Guy 12            
     3) 1049 Inigo Jacutin, Miguel 11   4) 1054 Monstein, Jonathan 12     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                        3:59.45  
     1) 1080 Zendejas, Daniel 10        2) 1054 Monstein, Jonathan 12     
     3) 1073 Thomas, Kevin 9            4) 1079 Wilkinson, Kevin 11       
  2 Crespi  'A'                                         4:15.84  
     1) 630 Juarez, Julian 9            2) 610 Corrales, Justin 9         
     3) 636 Leon-Nava, Alejandro 9      4) 611 Criddle, Mi'Lauhn 10       
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   603 Anderson, Miles     11 Crespi                16-09.50   NWI 
     16-09.50(NWI)    x             
  2   636 Leon-Nava, Alejand   9 Crespi                15-09.75   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 15-04(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   660 Tolliver, Mason     11 Crespi                41-08.00  
  2   659 Stanley, Terrel     11 Crespi                40-06.00  
  3   635 Lazar, Will         11 Crespi                21-07.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1067 Sargent, Jalen       9 Alemany                  11.64   3.6 
  2  1078 Webb, Khaleeb       10 Alemany                  11.90   3.6 
  3   650 Robinson, Makai     10 Crespi                   12.47   3.6 
  4  1072 Tatum, Dominic       9 Alemany                  12.58   3.6 
 --   623 Grubb, Christian     9 Crespi                      FS   3.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   657 Silva, Evan         10 Crespi                   23.92   2.6 
  2  1067 Sargent, Jalen       9 Alemany                  24.19   2.6 
  3   613 DA Silva, Jonathan   9 Crespi                   25.16   2.6 
  4   665 Booker, Anthony     10 Crespi                   27.03   2.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1036 Casanova, Macarios  10 Alemany                  53.14  
  2   657 Silva, Evan         10 Crespi                   54.42  
  3   655 Salerno, Matthew    10 Crespi                   55.42  
  4  1072 Tatum, Dominic       9 Alemany                  55.96  
  5  1053 Maldonado, Sebasti  10 Alemany                  56.23  
  6   633 Lattimer, Ocean      9 Crespi                   62.75  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1038 Castro, Angel        9 Alemany                2:27.12  
  2   653 Rowe, Jack           9 Crespi                 2:37.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   602 Alavez, Adrian       9 Crespi                 5:42.86  
  2  1042 Doubt, Jonathan     10 Alemany                5:48.15  
  3  1077 Valenzuela, Diego   10 Alemany                5:49.42  
  4  1075 Tolentino, Javier   10 Alemany                5:50.60  
  5   653 Rowe, Jack           9 Crespi                 5:51.12  
  6  1070 Stentanelli, Nicol  10 Alemany                5:53.86  
  7  1051 Lopez, Matthew      10 Alemany                5:56.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1038 Castro, Angel        9 Alemany               12:03.57  
  2  1075 Tolentino, Javier   10 Alemany               13:11.60  
  3  1042 Doubt, Jonathan     10 Alemany               13:28.26  
  4  1077 Valenzuela, Diego   10 Alemany               13:34.17  
  5  1051 Lopez, Matthew      10 Alemany               13:47.21  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   604 Arana, Joaquin       9 Crespi                   22.44   0.5 
  2   617 Gaines, Jack         9 Crespi                   24.52   0.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   655 Salerno, Matthew    10 Crespi                   46.39  
  2   604 Arana, Joaquin       9 Crespi                   49.71  
  3   617 Gaines, Jack         9 Crespi                   50.75  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                          46.24  
     1) 1067 Sargent, Jalen 9           2) 1074 Thomas, Morgan 10         
     3) 1053 Maldonado, Sebastian 10    4) 1078 Webb, Khaleeb 10          
  2 Crespi  'A'                                           47.29  
     1) 623 Grubb, Christian 9          2) 650 Robinson, Makai 10         
     3) 606 Bennet, Nolan 10            4)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                        3:43.35  
     1) 1067 Sargent, Jalen 9           2) 1053 Maldonado, Sebastian 10   
     3) 1072 Tatum, Dominic 9           4) 1036 Casanova, Macarios 10     
  2 Crespi  'A'                                         4:07.92  
     1) 657 Silva, Evan 10              2) 655 Salerno, Matthew 10        
     3) 617 Gaines, Jack 9              4) 602 Alavez, Adrian 9           
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   657 Silva, Evan         10 Crespi                 5-09.00  
     5-02 5-06 5-08 5-09 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   623 Grubb, Christian     9 Crespi                20-05.00   NWI 
     20-05(NWI) 20-00(NWI) FOUL      19-08.25(NWI)       
  2   613 DA Silva, Jonathan   9 Crespi                17-11.00   NWI 
     16-02(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 17-08(NWI)       
  3   606 Bennet, Nolan       10 Crespi                17-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-05(NWI)           
  4   650 Robinson, Makai     10 Crespi                16-06.75   NWI 
     16-06.75(NWI) FOUL      15-10(NWI) FOUL            
  5   665 Booker, Anthony     10 Crespi                16-06.50   NWI 
     16-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      15-09(NWI)       
  6   625 Hage, Colton         9 Crespi                15-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-08(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   623 Grubb, Christian     9 Crespi                42-03.00   NWI 
     42-03(NWI) FOUL      39-05.75(NWI) 41-05(NWI)       
  2   613 DA Silva, Jonathan   9 Crespi                37-03.00   NWI 
     36-05(NWI) 37-03(NWI) 25-04(NWI) 36-09.50(NWI)       
 --   650 Robinson, Makai     10 Crespi                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   622 Gonda, Jordan       10 Crespi                46-02.00  
  2   643 Nemit, JD           10 Crespi                37-06.50  
  3   616 Escarcega, Julian   10 Crespi                37-04.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Immaculate Heart            93        2) Louisville HS              32   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louisville HS               20                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CRESPI                      76        2) Alemany                    35   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alemany                     33        2) CRESPI                     31   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CRESPI                      67        2) Alemany                    44