Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2016 07:38 PM
                   Liberty League Multi-Dual #2 - 4/12/2016                    
                          Birmingham Comm Charter HS                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   268 Lizardi, Sofia      10 PACIFICA CHR             13.51   1.2  1 
  2   479 White, Dominique    10 ARCHER SCH               13.58   1.2  1 
  3   471 Riddick, Marcela    12 ARCHER SCH               13.83   1.4  2 
  4   163 Escolano, Rose      11 PROVIDENCE               13.87   1.4  2 
  5   303 Bixler, Carissa     10 TRINITY                  13.90   1.3  4 
  6   401 Batrezchavez, Dei   12 OAKWOOD                  13.95   1.3  4 
  7   269 Lorenzo, Kristina   11 PACIFICA CHR             13.97   1.3  4 
  8   203 Gofman, Elisheva     9 YULA GIRLS               14.32   0.8  5 
  9   508 Sarraf, Gabrielle    9 DE TOLEDO                14.34   1.2  1 
 10   419 Moore, Akili        10 OAKWOOD                  14.36   1.3  4 
 11   470 Ramlo, Leandra      12 ARCHER SCH               14.46   1.4  2 
 12   112 Kaprielian, Alexa   11 HOLY MARTYRS             14.65   1.2  1 
 13   467 Mosch, Caitlin      10 ARCHER SCH               14.68   1.4  3 
 14   175 Mooradian, Milena   10 PROVIDENCE               14.70   1.4  2 
 15   458 Downer, Alyssa      11 ARCHER SCH               14.82   1.4  2 
 16   307 Harris, Alexis      10 TRINITY                  14.98   1.4  2 
 17   207 Rav-Noy, Chana       9 YULA GIRLS               15.10   0.8  5 
 18   473 South, Miaya         9 ARCHER SCH               15.11   1.2  1 
 19   484 Casey, Kendra       12 ARCHER SCH               15.16   1.4  3 
 20   366 Mahboubian, Kaylen  10 MILKEN COMMU             15.19   1.4  3 
 21   474 Sumpter, Gabrielle  12 ARCHER SCH               15.21   1.4  3 
 22   304 Butler, Keili        9 TRINITY                  15.43   1.3  4 
 23   457 Dick, Ericka        10 ARCHER SCH               15.47   1.3  4 
 24   362 Harel, Karin        10 MILKEN COMMU             15.60   1.4  3 
 25   469 Pelikan, Zoe        11 ARCHER SCH               15.64   1.4  3 
 26   187 Storbakken, Sarah   11 PROVIDENCE               15.70   1.2  1 
 27   460 Godfredson, Rae      9 ARCHER SCH               15.80   1.3  4 
 28   156 Casella, Ally       12 PROVIDENCE               15.90   1.4  2 
 29   455 Cross, Milan        11 ARCHER SCH               16.07   1.2  1 
 30   477 Walston, Sarah      11 ARCHER SCH               16.09   1.2  1 
 31   424 Sides, Bella        12 OAKWOOD                  16.13   1.3  4 
 32   417 Laur, Eden          11 OAKWOOD                  16.29   1.4  3 
 33   165 Figueroa, Stephani  12 PROVIDENCE               17.27   1.4  2 
 34   451 Bazarsky, Alex       9 ARCHER SCH               18.19   1.4  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   268 Lizardi, Sofia      10 PACIFICA CHR             28.70   1.4  2 
  2   352 Banton, Daniella    10 MILKEN COMMU             29.63   1.0  1 
  3   419 Moore, Akili        10 OAKWOOD                  29.65   0.7  3 
  4   467 Mosch, Caitlin      10 ARCHER SCH               30.52   1.4  2 
  5   508 Sarraf, Gabrielle    9 DE TOLEDO                31.06   1.0  1 
  6   207 Rav-Noy, Chana       9 YULA GIRLS               31.98   1.4  2 
  7   457 Dick, Ericka        10 ARCHER SCH               32.32   0.7  3 
  8   469 Pelikan, Zoe        11 ARCHER SCH               32.90   1.4  2 
  9   480 Williams, Mackenzi   9 ARCHER SCH               33.48   1.4  2 
 10   187 Storbakken, Sarah   11 PROVIDENCE               33.59   1.0  1 
 11   366 Mahboubian, Kaylen  10 MILKEN COMMU             34.87   1.0  1 
 12   166 Govdyak, Maria      10 PROVIDENCE               34.88   1.0  1 
 13   156 Casella, Ally       12 PROVIDENCE               35.01   1.0  1 
 14   167 Gregorio, Lauren    10 PROVIDENCE               35.03   1.0  1 
 15   477 Walston, Sarah      11 ARCHER SCH               35.75   1.4  2 
 16   165 Figueroa, Stephani  12 PROVIDENCE               36.33   1.4  2 
 17   451 Bazarsky, Alex       9 ARCHER SCH               39.41   1.4  2 
 18   377 Shapiro, Natasha    10 MILKEN COMMU             39.92   0.7  3 
 19   370 Morovati, Sophia     9 MILKEN COMMU             43.37   0.7  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   408 Gatto, Carly        10 OAKWOOD                  63.79   1 
  2   270 Lutes, Alyssa        9 PACIFICA CHR             65.77   1 
  3   352 Banton, Daniella    10 MILKEN COMMU             66.40   1 
  4   405 Dada, Tinyan        10 OAKWOOD                  71.48   2 
  5   454 Chen, Caitlin        9 ARCHER SCH               73.57   2 
  6   510 Shemtov, Claudia     9 DE TOLEDO                76.47   1 
  7   480 Williams, Mackenzi   9 ARCHER SCH               76.66   2 
  8   107 Cahvejian, Sosse     9 HOLY MARTYRS             78.19   1 
  9   174 Mooangprang, Melan  10 PROVIDENCE               79.82   1 
 10   377 Shapiro, Natasha    10 MILKEN COMMU           1:21.15   2 
 11   166 Govdyak, Maria      10 PROVIDENCE             1:23.63   1 
 12   371 Mossighi, Gabriell  10 MILKEN COMMU           1:25.50   3 
 13   452 Brand-Wolf, Gemma   10 ARCHER SCH             1:26.77   1 
 14   356 Farahi, Alexis       9 MILKEN COMMU           1:30.49   3 
 15   152 Aladgem, Noelle     10 PROVIDENCE             1:31.83   2 
 16   370 Morovati, Sophia     9 MILKEN COMMU           1:34.34   3 
 17   108 Christina, Sarkiss   9 HOLY MARTYRS           1:52.71   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   256 Caruana, Christie   11 PACIFICA CHR           2:25.82  
  2   280 Reasner, Lily       10 PACIFICA CHR           2:31.32  
  3   408 Gatto, Carly        10 OAKWOOD                2:42.17  
  4   281 Riley, Abby         11 PACIFICA CHR           2:56.08  
  5   301 Allen, Hermine      11 TRINITY                2:57.99  
  6   302 Allen, Yevgine      11 TRINITY                3:07.20  
  7   357 Farahi, Alliyah     10 MILKEN COMMU           3:11.36  
  8   107 Cahvejian, Sosse     9 HOLY MARTYRS           3:18.43  
  9   376 Salem, Shaked       11 MILKEN COMMU           3:28.55  
 10   124 Mirzaian, Alina     12 HOLY MARTYRS           3:31.30  
 11   118 Mavoyan, Jolie      11 HOLY MARTYRS           3:37.73  
 12   126 Movsissian, Alexia  11 HOLY MARTYRS           3:52.16  
 13   101 Aganyan, Sylvia     11 HOLY MARTYRS           4:14.00  
 14   131 Tamamyan, Kareen    10 HOLY MARTYRS           4:16.41  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   309 Martinelli, Elena   11 TRINITY                5:51.14  
  2   263 Kaczor, Catherine   11 PACIFICA CHR           6:18.46  
  3   281 Riley, Abby         11 PACIFICA CHR           6:45.62  
  4   413 Jopling, Angelica   12 OAKWOOD                6:58.42  
  5   169 Henoud, Stephanie   12 PROVIDENCE             7:14.67  
  6   129 Osmanian, Sofia     10 HOLY MARTYRS           7:16.84  
  7   306 Galan, Katie        11 TRINITY                7:16.99  
  8   124 Mirzaian, Alina     12 HOLY MARTYRS           7:25.27  
  9   123 Minaskanian, Lori   10 HOLY MARTYRS           7:34.82  
 10   502 Cohan, Jessie        9 DE TOLEDO              7:55.34  
 11   167 Gregorio, Lauren    10 PROVIDENCE             8:23.41  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   309 Martinelli, Elena   11 TRINITY               12:49.29  
  2   306 Galan, Katie        11 TRINITY               14:43.55  
  3   413 Jopling, Angelica   12 OAKWOOD               15:19.51  
  4   169 Henoud, Stephanie   12 PROVIDENCE            16:16.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   267 List, Karli Jo      12 PACIFICA CHR             17.25   0.1  1 
  2   155 Camonayan, Giselle  10 PROVIDENCE               20.03  -0.1  2 
  3   478 Wauer, Reanna       12 ARCHER SCH               20.08   0.1  1 
  4   365 Lipovetsky, Emma    11 MILKEN COMMU             20.23   0.1  1 
  5   304 Butler, Keili        9 TRINITY                  20.30  -0.1  2 
  6   179 Perida, Jezelle     11 PROVIDENCE               22.49   0.1  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   267 List, Karli Jo      12 PACIFICA CHR             50.37  
  2   365 Lipovetsky, Emma    11 MILKEN COMMU             55.93  
  3   155 Camonayan, Giselle  10 PROVIDENCE               56.11  
  4   179 Perida, Jezelle     11 PROVIDENCE               68.27  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               52.64  
     1) 267 List, Karli Jo 12           2) 269 Lorenzo, Kristina 11       
     3) 268 Lizardi, Sofia 10           4) 270 Lutes, Alyssa 9            
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       57.83  
     1) 155 Camonayan, Giselle 10       2) 171 Karawia, Tara 9            
     3) 175 Mooradian, Milena 10        4) 163 Escolano, Rose 11          
  3 DE TOLEDO  'A'                                        61.13  
     1) 508 Sarraf, Gabrielle 9         2) 502 Cohan, Jessie 9            
     3) 510 Shemtov, Claudia 9          4) 513 Zarafshan, Maya 9          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             4:27.89  
     1) 256 Caruana, Christie 11        2) 280 Reasner, Lily 10           
     3) 270 Lutes, Alyssa 9             4) 269 Lorenzo, Kristina 11       
  2 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        4:49.74  
     1) 401 Batrezchavez, Dei 12        2) 408 Gatto, Carly 10            
     3) 405 Dada, Tinyan 10             4) 419 Moore, Akili 10            
  3 TRINITY  'A'                                        5:10.98  
     1) 304 Butler, Keili 9             2) 303 Bixler, Carissa 10         
     3) 302 Allen, Yevgine 11           4) 301 Allen, Hermine 11          
  4 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     5:24.96  
     1) 171 Karawia, Tara 9             2) 167 Gregorio, Lauren 10        
     3) 163 Escolano, Rose 11           4) 175 Mooradian, Milena 10       
  5 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'A'                            5:53.06  
     1) 357 Farahi, Alliyah 10          2) 356 Farahi, Alexis 9           
     3) 376 Salem, Shaked 11            4) 365 Lipovetsky, Emma 11        
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   269 Lorenzo, Kristina   11 PACIFICA CHR           4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   478 Wauer, Reanna       12 ARCHER SCH            J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3   473 South, Miaya         9 ARCHER SCH            J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   183 Ramirez, Jasmine    12 PROVIDENCE             4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5   307 Harris, Alexis      10 TRINITY               J4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   152 Aladgem, Noelle     10 PROVIDENCE             3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
 --   302 Allen, Yevgine      11 TRINITY                     NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   303 Bixler, Carissa     10 TRINITY               15-09.00   NWI 
     15-09(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 14-10(NWI)           
  2   267 List, Karli Jo      12 PACIFICA CHR          15-06.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 14-03(NWI)         
  3   471 Riddick, Marcela    12 ARCHER SCH            14-09.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 10-04(NWI) 14-09(NWI)           
  4   307 Harris, Alexis      10 TRINITY               14-02.50   NWI 
     14-02.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI)          
  5   187 Storbakken, Sarah   11 PROVIDENCE            13-07.50   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 12-03(NWI)           
  6   473 South, Miaya         9 ARCHER SCH            12-10.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) FOUL      11-02(NWI)           
  7   478 Wauer, Reanna       12 ARCHER SCH           J12-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-10(NWI)           
  8   460 Godfredson, Rae      9 ARCHER SCH            11-09.50   NWI 
     11-02.75(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI)           
  9   304 Butler, Keili        9 TRINITY               11-04.00   NWI 
     11-04(NWI) 10-00(NWI) 10-06(NWI)           
 10   165 Figueroa, Stephani  12 PROVIDENCE            10-00.00   NWI 
     7-11(NWI) 8-04(NWI) 10-00(NWI)           
 11   174 Mooangprang, Melan  10 PROVIDENCE             9-08.50   NWI 
     9-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 --   203 Gofman, Elisheva     9 YULA GIRLS                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 --   471 Riddick, Marcela    12 ARCHER SCH                FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   255 Brown, Erin          9 PACIFICA CHR          36-01.50  
      33-04.50  33-05  36-01.50         
  2   405 Dada, Tinyan        10 OAKWOOD               31-00.00  
      30-06  31-00  28-00         
  3   183 Ramirez, Jasmine    12 PROVIDENCE            27-08.00  
      26-02.50  23-11  27-08         
  4   169 Henoud, Stephanie   12 PROVIDENCE            24-02.50  
      24-02.50  23-07  24-00         
  5   301 Allen, Hermine      11 TRINITY               20-08.50  
      18-08.50  20-08.50  19-00         
  6   464 McMillion, Daniell   9 ARCHER SCH            20-04.50  
      20-03  20-04.50  19-10.50           
  7   476 Tuxpan, Kelly        9 ARCHER SCH            20-02.50  
      16-07  20-02.50  15-03         
  8   207 Rav-Noy, Chana       9 YULA GIRLS            18-09.00  
      18-09  16-03  18-09         
  9   401 Batrezchavez, Dei   12 OAKWOOD               18-05.00  
      17-08  14-00  18-05         
 10   108 Christina, Sarkiss   9 HOLY MARTYRS          15-02.50  
      15-02.50  13-04  15-00         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   382 Wallack, Shiloh     11 MILKEN COMMU             11.96   0.7  1 
  2   272 Mitchell, Micheal   11 PACIFICA CHR             12.03   1.2  3 
  3   154 Bautista, Abram     10 PROVIDENCE               12.13   0.7  2 
  4   313 DeMarois, Ryan      10 TRINITY                  12.33   1.2  3  12.322
  5   422 Scott, Max          10 OAKWOOD                  12.33   0.7  1  12.325
  6   114 Kazorian, Aram       9 HOLY MARTYRS             12.39   0.7  2 
  7   191 Vitug, Drew         12 PROVIDENCE               12.42   0.7  2 
  8   251 Alege, Tishe        12 PACIFICA CHR             12.53   1.2  3 
  9   254 Beck, Kaid          10 PACIFICA CHR             12.70   0.7  1 
 10   431 Caplan, Simon       10 OAKWOOD                  12.75   1.2  3 
 11   161 Dimapilis, Johnath  12 PROVIDENCE               12.80   0.7  2 
 12   310 Stratton, Matt       9 TRINITY                  12.84   1.2  3 
 13   418 Libatique, Zeik     10 OAKWOOD                  12.89   0.7  1 
 14   283 Saito, Michael      12 PACIFICA CHR             12.94   0.7  2 
 15   288 Sumida, Michael     10 PACIFICA CHR             12.98   0.7  2 
 16   428 Sweitzer, Henry     10 OAKWOOD                  13.01   0.7  2 
 17   177 Nery, Ryan           9 PROVIDENCE               13.12   0.7  1 
 18   103 Amin, Armen         12 HOLY MARTYRS             13.28   1.4  4 
 19   290 Cardenas, Alex      10 PACIFICA CHR             13.43   0.7  2  13.421
 19   305 Cunningham, Luke    10 TRINITY                  13.43   1.4  4  13.421
 21   188 Taegan, Obermeyer-  10 PROVIDENCE               13.48   0.7  1 
 22   308 Kirchman, Anthony    9 TRINITY                  13.52   1.4  4 
 23   182 Raguindin, Mattt    12 PROVIDENCE               13.56   0.7  1 
 24   266 LeNoir, Garrick     11 PACIFICA CHR             13.75   0.7  1 
 25   253 Aribo, AJ           11 PACIFICA CHR             13.94   1.2  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   382 Wallack, Shiloh     11 MILKEN COMMU             24.08   1.2  1 
  2   422 Scott, Max          10 OAKWOOD                  24.95   1.1  3 
  3   407 Doyle, Marcus       12 OAKWOOD                  25.06   0.9  2 
  4   154 Bautista, Abram     10 PROVIDENCE               25.34   1.1  3 
  5   313 DeMarois, Ryan      10 TRINITY                  25.46   0.9  2 
  6   282 Saito, Matthew      10 PACIFICA CHR             25.78   1.1  3 
  7   254 Beck, Kaid          10 PACIFICA CHR             25.94   0.9  2 
  8   153 Batungbacal, Jason  12 PROVIDENCE               26.03   0.9  2 
  9   310 Stratton, Matt       9 TRINITY                  26.15   1.2  1 
 10   115 Krikorian, Peter     9 HOLY MARTYRS             26.38   1.2  1 
 11   418 Libatique, Zeik     10 OAKWOOD                  26.68   0.9  2  26.676
 12   132 Torossian, Shawn     9 HOLY MARTYRS             26.68   1.2  1  26.679
 13   283 Saito, Michael      12 PACIFICA CHR             26.81   1.1  3 
 14   190 Tiomico, Ty         11 PROVIDENCE               26.82   0.9  2 
 15   423 Sherif, Beruk       12 OAKWOOD                  27.00   0.9  2 
 16   177 Nery, Ryan           9 PROVIDENCE               27.64   1.2  1 
 17   308 Kirchman, Anthony    9 TRINITY                  27.89   1.1  3 
 18   182 Raguindin, Mattt    12 PROVIDENCE               28.22   1.2  1 
 19   176 Nazarian, Harout     9 PROVIDENCE               28.28   1.2  1 
 20   266 LeNoir, Garrick     11 PACIFICA CHR             28.95   0.9  2 
 21   188 Taegan, Obermeyer-  10 PROVIDENCE               29.16   1.2  1 
 22   383 Wilf, Isaac         12 MILKEN COMMU             29.57   1.1  3 
 23   426 Slingerland, Finn    9 OAKWOOD                  37.93   1.1  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   289 Turner, Evan        12 PACIFICA CHR             56.09   1 
  2   273 Mlitauopele, Josia  11 PACIFICA CHR             56.18   1 
  3   260 Esprbeans, Jake     11 PACIFICA CHR             56.22   1 
  4   275 Namba, Riley        10 PACIFICA CHR             57.09   1 
  5   311 Van Wyk, Nick        9 TRINITY                  57.49   2 
  6   423 Sherif, Beruk       12 OAKWOOD                  59.65   2 
  7   170 Karawia, Nasim       9 PROVIDENCE               61.07   1 
  8   113 Karageuzian, Alec    9 HOLY MARTYRS             62.68   2 
  9   128 Norendzayan, Alec    9 HOLY MARTYRS             63.98   2 
 10   410 Ha, Joseph           9 OAKWOOD                  64.82   2 
 11   383 Wilf, Isaac         12 MILKEN COMMU             66.46   1 
 12   384 Yadegar, Aaron       9 MILKEN COMMU             68.25   1 
 13   185 Salinas, Lance      10 PROVIDENCE               68.42   2 
 14   119 Meguerian, Shant    11 HOLY MARTYRS             71.67   1 
 15   354 Bardi, Justin        9 MILKEN COMMU             71.85   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   403 Cameron, Jack       10 OAKWOOD                2:11.67  
  2   311 Van Wyk, Nick        9 TRINITY                2:20.45  
  3   172 Levitan, Peter      11 PROVIDENCE             2:25.71  
  4   351 Bachrach, Benjamin  12 MILKEN COMMU           2:28.95  
  5   257 Conway-Burt, Gabe    9 PACIFICA CHR           2:34.06  
  6   412 Jacome, Rodrigo     10 OAKWOOD                2:39.10  
  7   410 Ha, Joseph           9 OAKWOOD                2:40.77  
  8   159 Cruz, Joel          10 PROVIDENCE             2:56.61  
  9   128 Norendzayan, Alec    9 HOLY MARTYRS           2:58.37  
 10   103 Amin, Armen         12 HOLY MARTYRS           3:41.15  
 11   125 Mnatsakanyan, Dant  11 HOLY MARTYRS           3:50.14  
 --   168 Helling, Kirk       10 PROVIDENCE                  DQ   Impeding
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   415 Kurashige, Reid     10 OAKWOOD                4:59.19  
  2   127 Nalbandian, Jack     9 HOLY MARTYRS           5:01.12  
  3   271 Mihalke, Dylan      10 PACIFICA CHR           5:01.53  
  4   375 Safer-Brickman, No   9 MILKEN COMMU           5:04.16  
  5   361 Hakimi, Sasha        9 MILKEN COMMU           5:14.38  
  6   162 Donnelly, Ryan      10 PROVIDENCE             5:18.13  
  7   181 Pyros, Harrison     12 PROVIDENCE             5:33.90  
  8   176 Nazarian, Harout     9 PROVIDENCE             5:34.21  
  9   358 Feldman, Aaron      10 MILKEN COMMU           5:34.46  
 10   314 Anderson, Josh      10 TRINITY                5:36.80  
 11   429 Toback, Miles        9 OAKWOOD                5:37.74  
 12   257 Conway-Burt, Gabe    9 PACIFICA CHR           5:38.70  
 13   190 Tiomico, Ty         11 PROVIDENCE             5:45.40  
 14   157 Chan, Brian         10 PROVIDENCE             5:47.15  
 15   315 McGillicuddy, Ben   10 TRINITY                5:48.16  
 16   117 Majarian, Sarkis    10 HOLY MARTYRS           5:53.74  
 17   316 Mosser, Alex        10 TRINITY                5:56.55  
 18   402 Bedrosian, Noah     10 OAKWOOD                5:59.76  
 19   184 Roxas, John         10 PROVIDENCE             6:27.19  
 20   159 Cruz, Joel          10 PROVIDENCE             7:31.73  
 21   178 Pereira, Danny      12 PROVIDENCE             7:36.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   271 Mihalke, Dylan      10 PACIFICA CHR          11:20.28  
  2   361 Hakimi, Sasha        9 MILKEN COMMU          11:28.52  
  3   127 Nalbandian, Jack     9 HOLY MARTYRS          11:38.89  
  4   358 Feldman, Aaron      10 MILKEN COMMU          12:05.18  
  5   314 Anderson, Josh      10 TRINITY               12:36.55  
  6   157 Chan, Brian         10 PROVIDENCE            13:11.28  
  7   315 McGillicuddy, Ben   10 TRINITY               13:12.77  
  8   402 Bedrosian, Noah     10 OAKWOOD               13:48.29  
  9   316 Mosser, Alex        10 TRINITY               14:01.49  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   120 Melconian, Alec     12 HOLY MARTYRS             18.60  -1.2 
  2   180 Porcaro, Dominic    11 PROVIDENCE               22.25  -1.2 
  3   305 Cunningham, Luke    10 TRINITY                  22.53  -1.2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               46.21  
     1) 289 Turner, Evan 12             2) 275 Namba, Riley 10            
     3) 273 Mlitauopele, Josiah 11      4) 272 Mitchell, Micheal 11       
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       48.65  
     1) 191 Vitug, Drew 12              2) 153 Batungbacal, Jason 12      
     3) 182 Raguindin, Mattt 12         4) 154 Bautista, Abram 10         
 -- HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) 115 Krikorian, Peter 9          2) 114 Kazorian, Aram 9           
     3) 122 Mikaelian, Kristopher 12    4) 120 Melconian, Alec 12         
 -- TRINITY  'A'                                             DQ   Zone #1 Early
     1) 310 Stratton, Matt 9            2) 305 Cunningham, Luke 10        
     3) 308 Kirchman, Anthony 9         4) 313 DeMarois, Ryan 10          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             3:45.21  
     1) 272 Mitchell, Micheal 11        2) 275 Namba, Riley 10            
     3) 260 Esprbeans, Jake 11          4) 282 Saito, Matthew 10          
  2 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'A'                            3:46.58  
     1) 375 Safer-Brickman, Noah 9      2) 351 Bachrach, Benjamin 12      
     3) 382 Wallack, Shiloh 11          4) 360 Gardenhour, Jacob 11       
  3 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     4:06.46  
     1) 170 Karawia, Nasim 9            2) 172 Levitan, Peter 11          
     3) 190 Tiomico, Ty 11              4) 153 Batungbacal, Jason 12      
  4 TRINITY  'A'                                        4:38.34  
     1) 311 Van Wyk, Nick 9             2) 316 Mosser, Alex 10            
     3) 314 Anderson, Josh 10           4) 315 McGillicuddy, Ben 10       
 -- OAKWOOD  'B'                                             DQ   Runner 2 Broke Early
 -- OAKWOOD  'A'                                             DQ   Runner 2 Broke Early
     1) 428 Sweitzer, Henry 10          2) 421 Scott, Frank 10            
     3) 431 Caplan, Simon 10            4) 418 Libatique, Zeik 10         
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   160 Deligio, Giancarlo  11 PROVIDENCE             5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   273 Mlitauopele, Josia  11 PACIFICA CHR          J5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   191 Vitug, Drew         12 PROVIDENCE             5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   251 Alege, Tishe        12 PACIFICA CHR           4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   421 Scott, Frank        10 OAKWOOD               J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O    O 
  6   180 Porcaro, Dominic    11 PROVIDENCE            J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   415 Kurashige, Reid     10 OAKWOOD                4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O 
  8   403 Cameron, Jack       10 OAKWOOD               J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO 
  9   315 McGillicuddy, Ben   10 TRINITY                4-04.00  
     4-04 
       XO 
 10   423 Sherif, Beruk       12 OAKWOOD               J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-10 
      XXO    X 
 --   271 Mihalke, Dylan      10 PACIFICA CHR                NH  
     4-04 
       XP 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   407 Doyle, Marcus       12 OAKWOOD               19-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      19-03.50(NWI) 18-10.50(NWI)           
  2   153 Batungbacal, Jason  12 PROVIDENCE            18-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-03(NWI)           
  3   168 Helling, Kirk       10 PROVIDENCE            17-09.50   NWI 
     15-01.50(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI) FOUL                
  4   313 DeMarois, Ryan      10 TRINITY               17-09.00   NWI 
     17-09(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) FOUL                
  5   120 Melconian, Alec     12 HOLY MARTYRS          17-07.50   NWI 
     16-11(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI)           
  6   273 Mlitauopele, Josia  11 PACIFICA CHR          17-06.50   NWI 
     17-02.50(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI)           
  7   122 Mikaelian, Kristop  12 HOLY MARTYRS          16-10.75   NWI 
     FOUL      14-11(NWI) 16-10.75(NWI)           
  8   160 Deligio, Giancarlo  11 PROVIDENCE            16-10.00   NWI 
     16-10(NWI) 16-08.75(NWI) 16-03(NWI)           
  9   421 Scott, Frank        10 OAKWOOD               16-09.50   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI)           
 10   272 Mitchell, Micheal   11 PACIFICA CHR          16-07.00   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 16-06(NWI)           
 11   431 Caplan, Simon       10 OAKWOOD              J16-07.00   NWI 
     16-04.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 16-07(NWI)           
 12   422 Scott, Max          10 OAKWOOD               16-06.00   NWI 
     16-04(NWI) FOUL      16-06(NWI)           
 13   170 Karawia, Nasim       9 PROVIDENCE            16-05.75   NWI 
     16-05(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 16-05.75(NWI)           
 14   310 Stratton, Matt       9 TRINITY               16-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-05.50(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)         
 15   132 Torossian, Shawn     9 HOLY MARTYRS          16-03.00   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) FOUL      14-11.50(NWI)           
 16   172 Levitan, Peter      11 PROVIDENCE            16-02.00   NWI 
     16-02(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-09(NWI)           
 17   288 Sumida, Michael     10 PACIFICA CHR         J16-02.00   NWI 
     16-02(NWI) 15-03(NWI)               
 18   114 Kazorian, Aram       9 HOLY MARTYRS          15-11.00   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 13-11(NWI)           
 19   115 Krikorian, Peter     9 HOLY MARTYRS          15-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-10(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI)           
 20   283 Saito, Michael      12 PACIFICA CHR         J15-10.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-00(NWI)           
 21   418 Libatique, Zeik     10 OAKWOOD               15-07.00   NWI 
     11-08.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 15-07(NWI)           
 22   311 Van Wyk, Nick        9 TRINITY               15-05.00   NWI 
     15-05(NWI)    x             
 23   253 Aribo, AJ           11 PACIFICA CHR          14-09.50   NWI 
     14-00.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)               
 24   113 Karageuzian, Alec    9 HOLY MARTYRS          14-08.75   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI) 14-00(NWI)           
 25   176 Nazarian, Harout     9 PROVIDENCE            14-07.50   NWI 
     13-08(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)           
 26   162 Donnelly, Ryan      10 PROVIDENCE            14-00.50   NWI 
     13-00.50(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI)           
 27   128 Norendzayan, Alec    9 HOLY MARTYRS          13-11.50   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 13-03.75(NWI)           
 28   289 Turner, Evan        12 PACIFICA CHR          13-09.50   NWI 
     13-09.50(NWI)    x             
 29   428 Sweitzer, Henry     10 OAKWOOD               13-06.50   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   122 Mikaelian, Kristop  12 HOLY MARTYRS          40-04.75   NWI 
     40-04.75(NWI) 38-10.50(NWI) 38-10(NWI)           
  2   120 Melconian, Alec     12 HOLY MARTYRS          37-02.50   NWI 
     36-11(NWI) 37-02.50(NWI) 36-08.75(NWI)           
  3   282 Saito, Matthew      10 PACIFICA CHR          35-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-05(NWI)           
  4   375 Safer-Brickman, No   9 MILKEN COMMU          35-04.50   NWI 
     35-04.50(NWI) FOUL                    
  5   422 Scott, Max          10 OAKWOOD               34-09.00   NWI 
     33-10.50(NWI) 34-06(NWI) 34-09(NWI)           
  6   160 Deligio, Giancarlo  11 PROVIDENCE            34-06.00   NWI 
     29-10.50(NWI) 33-02(NWI) 34-06(NWI)           
  7   114 Kazorian, Aram       9 HOLY MARTYRS          34-04.00   NWI 
     33-10(NWI) 34-04(NWI) 33-04.50(NWI)           
  8   180 Porcaro, Dominic    11 PROVIDENCE            31-11.50   NWI 
     29-11(NWI) FOUL      31-11.50(NWI)           
  9   113 Karageuzian, Alec    9 HOLY MARTYRS          31-09.75   NWI 
     31-09.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 10   132 Torossian, Shawn     9 HOLY MARTYRS          29-11.00   NWI 
     29-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 11   128 Norendzayan, Alec    9 HOLY MARTYRS          29-02.50   NWI 
     29-02.50(NWI) FOUL      29-02(NWI)           
 --   251 Alege, Tishe        12 PACIFICA CHR              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   431 Caplan, Simon       10 OAKWOOD               33-09.00  
      33-05  33-09  31-02         
  2   282 Saito, Matthew      10 PACIFICA CHR          32-09.00  
      32-09  31-10.50  31-11         
  3   173 Markey, Brian       10 PROVIDENCE            32-06.00  
      31-00  31-10.50  32-06         
  4   116 Lavoo, Joseph       10 HOLY MARTYRS          32-01.50  
      30-08  30-07.50  32-01.50         
  5   428 Sweitzer, Henry     10 OAKWOOD               30-10.50  
      30-10  30-10.50  28-10           
  6   106 Cahvejian, Christa  11 HOLY MARTYRS          30-07.50  
      29-03  29-08  30-07.50         
  7   161 Dimapilis, Johnath  12 PROVIDENCE            29-08.50  
      28-01.50  29-03.50  29-08.50         
  8   308 Kirchman, Anthony    9 TRINITY               29-02.00  
      26-07  28-06  29-02         
  9   266 LeNoir, Garrick     11 PACIFICA CHR          27-06.50  
      27-06.50  27-06  26-10         
 10   177 Nery, Ryan           9 PROVIDENCE            25-08.00  
      22-06.50  23-02  25-08         
 11   277 Parrott, Sean       11 PACIFICA CHR          24-04.00  
      23-07  22-10.50  24-04         
 12   305 Cunningham, Luke    10 TRINITY               23-06.50  
      22-10.50  23-06.50  22-08         
 13   316 Mosser, Alex        10 TRINITY               23-05.00  
      21-00  20-10.50  23-05         
 14   314 Anderson, Josh      10 TRINITY               22-06.00  
      21-03  22-06  19-10.50         
 15   164 Ferguson, Isaiah    11 PROVIDENCE            20-09.50  
      18-11  18-06  20-09.50         
 16   426 Slingerland, Finn    9 OAKWOOD               20-01.50  
      20-01.50  18-00.50  19-05