Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 02:33 PM
                            TO Flyers @ HV Blazers                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57004 Cardenas, Annysa       Blazers                  22.19   22.189
  2 57006 Cortez, Natalie        Blazers                  22.99  
  3 58002 Carlton, Mia           Flyers                   23.01  
  4 57005 Carrillo, Zaaliyah     Blazers                  23.37  
  5 58013 Smith, Emerson         Flyers                   23.78  
  6 58011 Nulk, Emerson          Flyers                   23.91  
  7 57017 Robledo, Karize        Blazers                  24.58  
  8 57010 Luna, Julie            Blazers                  29.70  
  9 57014 Retana, Natalia        Blazers                  29.78  
Section  2  
  1 57020 Uribe, Cenna           Blazers                  18.68  
  2 58001 Brown, Riley           Flyers                   19.39  
  3 57008 Gonzalez, Jasmine      Blazers                  19.65  
  4 57021 Grandison, Justice     Blazers                  19.66  
  5 57019 Sigala, Anika          Blazers                  19.82  
  6 57015 Rico, Bella            Blazers                  20.11  
  7 58007 Howard, Kennedy        Flyers                   22.19   22.186
  8 58016 Ward, Layla            Flyers                   22.54  
Section  3  
  1 57002 Barragan, Leah         Blazers                  16.18  
  2 57007 Estrada, Paola         Blazers                  18.11  
  3 58010 Noble, Amelia          Flyers                   18.48  
  4 58005 Hicks-Bleecker, Zo     Flyers                   19.76  
  5 58008 Johnson, Brooklyn      Flyers                   20.24  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57019 Sigala, Anika          Blazers                  43.91  
  2 58003 Collins, Caitlin       Flyers                   46.10  
  3 58004 Elsokary, Olivia       Flyers                   51.55  
  4 57005 Carrillo, Zaaliyah     Blazers                  52.92  
  5 57017 Robledo, Karize        Blazers                  53.39  
  6 57010 Luna, Julie            Blazers                  57.97  
  7 57006 Cortez, Natalie        Blazers                  59.23  
  8 57014 Retana, Natalia        Blazers                  67.31  
Section  2  
  1 57002 Barragan, Leah         Blazers                  34.35  
  2 57016 Robledo, Hailey        Blazers                  39.40  
  3 57020 Uribe, Cenna           Blazers                  40.68  
  4 57021 Grandison, Justice     Blazers                  42.85  
  5 58008 Johnson, Brooklyn      Flyers                   43.42  
  6 58005 Hicks-Bleecker, Zo     Flyers                   44.59  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57015 Rico, Bella            Blazers                1:42.95  
  2 57000 Arriaga, Emily         Blazers                1:45.27  
  3 58013 Smith, Emerson         Flyers                 1:57.28  
  4 58011 Nulk, Emerson          Flyers                 2:03.84  
  5 57010 Luna, Julie            Blazers                2:10.32  
  6 57014 Retana, Natalia        Blazers                3:21.73  
Section  2  
  1 57002 Barragan, Leah         Blazers                1:20.04  
  2 57016 Robledo, Hailey        Blazers                1:30.23  
  3 58016 Ward, Layla            Flyers                 1:45.01  
  4 57004 Cardenas, Annysa       Blazers                1:52.79  
  5 57017 Robledo, Karize        Blazers                1:55.86  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57007 Estrada, Paola         Blazers                3:06.51  
  2 57016 Robledo, Hailey        Blazers                3:29.71  
  3 57013 Perez, Sarah           Blazers                3:38.50  
  4 57008 Gonzalez, Jasmine      Blazers                3:46.69  
  5 57000 Arriaga, Emily         Blazers                3:52.40  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57007 Estrada, Paola         Blazers                6:39.64  
  2 57013 Perez, Sarah           Blazers                7:40.91  
  3 58004 Elsokary, Olivia       Flyers                 8:31.70  
  4 58003 Collins, Caitlin       Flyers                 8:39.60  
  5 58007 Howard, Kennedy        Flyers                 9:09.62  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  75.68  
     1) 58005 Hicks-Bleecker, ZoŽ       2) 58010 Noble, Amelia            
     3) 58008 Johnson, Brooklyn         4) 58014 Sturges, Jacqueline      
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                           1:24.10  
     1) 58003 Collins, Caitlin          2) 58016 Ward, Layla              
     3) 58011 Nulk, Emerson             4) 58001 Brown, Riley             
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers                             1:25.02  
     1) 57005 Carrillo, Zaaliyah        2) 57021 Grandison, Justice       
     3) 57019 Sigala, Anika             4) 57015 Rico, Bella              
  4 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                           1:25.60  
     1) 57002 Barragan, Leah            2) 58013 Smith, Emerson           
     3) 58007 Howard, Kennedy           4) 58004 Elsokary, Olivia         
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                        1:28.94  
     1) 57006 Cortez, Natalie           2)                                
     3) 57018 Rodriguez, Joelle         4) 57003 Campbell, Emma           
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                        1:31.52  
     1) 57000 Arriaga, Emily            2) 57004 Cardenas, Annysa         
     3) 57008 Gonzalez, Jasmine         4) 57020 Uribe, Cenna             
 
Girls Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 57003 Campbell, Emma         Blazers                7-02.25  
      7-02.25  FOUL  6-10.75           
  2 57005 Carrillo, Zaaliyah     Blazers                7-01.25  
      7-01.25  6-02  4-08           
  3 58014 Sturges, Jacquelin     Flyers                 6-09.25  
      6-06  6-09.25  9           
  4 57016 Robledo, Hailey        Blazers                6-08.50  
      5-02  6-08.50  FOUL           
  5 57020 Uribe, Cenna           Blazers                6-08.25  
      5-09  FOUL  6-08.25           
  6 57008 Gonzalez, Jasmine      Blazers                6-08.00  
      6-08  ND  ND           
  7 57002 Barragan, Leah         Blazers                6-06.00  
      FOUL  6-06  4-06.25           
  8 58016 Ward, Layla            Flyers                J6-06.00  
      6-06  ND  ND           
  9 57021 Grandison, Justice     Blazers                6-05.00  
      6-05  ND  ND           
 10 58010 Noble, Amelia          Flyers                 5-00.75  
      4-00.25  3-10  5-00.75           
 11 58013 Smith, Emerson         Flyers                 5-00.50  
      5-00.50  ND  ND           
 -- 58008 Johnson, Brooklyn      Flyers                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- 58011 Nulk, Emerson          Flyers                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
Flight  2  
  1 58002 Carlton, Mia           Flyers                 6-06.75  
      5-02  6-06.75  5-09.25           
  2 57004 Cardenas, Annysa       Blazers                6-05.75  
      4-10.50  6-05.75  ND           
  3 58007 Howard, Kennedy        Flyers                 6-02.50  
      6-02.50  6-02.50  5-10.75           
  4 58001 Brown, Riley           Flyers                 5-10.50  
      FOUL  5-10.50  FOUL           
  5 57015 Rico, Bella            Blazers                4-11.75  
      4-11.75  ND  ND           
  6 57017 Robledo, Karize        Blazers                4-02.75  
      4-02.75  ND  ND           
  7 57018 Rodriguez, Joelle      Blazers                4-02.50  
      4-02.50  4-02.25  FOUL           
  8 58004 Elsokary, Olivia       Flyers                 3-10.50  
      3-05.50  3-10.50  3-09.25           
  9 57000 Arriaga, Emily         Blazers                3-03.25  
      2-05.25  3-03.25  2-09           
 10 57006 Cortez, Natalie        Blazers                3-01.50  
      3-01.50  FOUL  2-08           
 11 57014 Retana, Natalia        Blazers                2-09.00  
      2-09  ND  ND           
 -- 58005 Hicks-Bleecker, Zo     Flyers                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- 57019 Sigala, Anika          Blazers                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58203 Caestecker, Jennif     Flyers                   18.52  
  2 57210 Lugo, Tatianna         Blazers                  18.77  
  3 57216 Rico, Danika           Blazers                  18.91  
  4 58213 Lara, Sophia           Flyers                   19.09  
  5 58207 Dottl, Natalie         Flyers                   19.52  
  6 58211 Jackovich, Sammy       Flyers                   19.97  
  7 58220 Rodriguez, Mia         Flyers                   20.10  
  8 57206 Gonzalez, Aaralynn     Blazers                  20.91  
  9 57208 Herrera, Yarely        Blazers                  21.07  
Section  2  
  1 57211 Magana, Lisbeth        Blazers                  18.28  
  2 57201 Castanedo, Luz         Blazers                  18.93  
  3 57203 Galvan, Miahnna        Blazers                  19.17  
  4 57200 Cardona, Destiny       Blazers                  19.46  
  5 57214 Ramirez, Jaden         Blazers                  19.61  
  6 57202 Davison, Jessica       Blazers                  20.28  
Section  3  
  1 58202 Brown, Jordyn          Flyers                   16.87  
  2 58204 Clark, Lauren          Flyers                   17.59  
  3 57212 Mendoza, Julissa       Blazers                  18.07  
  4 57204 Garcia, Carolina       Blazers                  18.42  
  5 58222 Smith, Shelby          Flyers                   18.96  
 -- 58210 Hutchins, Savannah     Flyers                      DQ   Impeding
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58210 Hutchins, Savannah     Flyers                   33.14  
  2 58201 Brotcke, Danielle      Flyers                   33.88  
  3 57215 Ramirez, Lindsey       Blazers                  36.16  
  4 58209 Granillo, Sofia        Flyers                   38.54  
  5 58222 Smith, Shelby          Flyers                   40.09  
  6 57203 Galvan, Miahnna        Blazers                  40.11  
Section  2  
  1 58223 Thai, Madison          Flyers                   36.81  
  2 58214 Marasco, Sofia         Flyers                   41.48  
  3 57201 Castanedo, Luz         Blazers                  42.35  
  4 57202 Davison, Jessica       Blazers                  43.89  
  5 58211 Jackovich, Sammy       Flyers                   44.44  
  6 58213 Lara, Sophia           Flyers                   45.73  
  7 57210 Lugo, Tatianna         Blazers                  49.91  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57211 Magana, Lisbeth        Blazers                1:23.39  
  2 57201 Castanedo, Luz         Blazers                1:30.08  
  3 58223 Thai, Madison          Flyers                 1:33.74  
  4 58218 Nolan, Francesca       Flyers                 1:33.89  
  5 58214 Marasco, Sofia         Flyers                 1:37.90  
  6 58213 Lara, Sophia           Flyers                 1:43.22  
  7 57206 Gonzalez, Aaralynn     Blazers                1:46.72  
Section  2  
  1 58210 Hutchins, Savannah     Flyers                   75.47  
  2 57215 Ramirez, Lindsey       Blazers                1:20.48  
  3 57204 Garcia, Carolina       Blazers                1:22.85  
  4 58219 Reed, Anna             Flyers                 1:23.28  
  5 58209 Granillo, Sofia        Flyers                 1:25.84  
  6 57212 Mendoza, Julissa       Blazers                1:30.27  
  7 57203 Galvan, Miahnna        Blazers                1:31.00  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58201 Brotcke, Danielle      Flyers                 2:49.83  
  2 57207 Herrera, Yaraby        Blazers                2:54.88  
  3 57204 Garcia, Carolina       Blazers                3:05.23  
  4 58202 Brown, Jordyn          Flyers                 3:17.57  
  5 57212 Mendoza, Julissa       Blazers                3:42.22  
  6 57217 Rico, Jalynn           Blazers                3:57.92  
  7 57214 Ramirez, Jaden         Blazers                4:09.56  
  8 57208 Herrera, Yarely        Blazers                4:31.27  
  9 57216 Rico, Danika           Blazers                4:47.94  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57207 Herrera, Yaraby        Blazers                6:27.78  
  2 58201 Brotcke, Danielle      Flyers                 6:28.15  
  3 57215 Ramirez, Lindsey       Blazers                6:29.70  
  4 57200 Cardona, Destiny       Blazers                7:01.05  
  5 58221 Shewring, Sarah        Flyers                 7:41.29  
  6 57217 Rico, Jalynn           Blazers                7:50.95  
  7 57208 Herrera, Yarely        Blazers                8:05.01  
  8 57214 Ramirez, Jaden         Blazers                8:05.89  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                               66.26  
     1) 57204 Garcia, Carolina          2) 57212 Mendoza, Julissa         
     3) 57215 Ramirez, Lindsey          4) 57207 Herrera, Yaraby          
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  69.18  
     1) 58223 Thai, Madison             2) 58214 Marasco, Sofia           
     3) 58204 Clark, Lauren             4) 58202 Brown, Jordyn            
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             72.54  
     1) 58209 Granillo, Sofia           2) 58207 Dottl, Natalie           
     3) 58222 Smith, Shelby             4) 58218 Nolan, Francesca         
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          75.89  
     1) 57201 Castanedo, Luz            2) 57214 Ramirez, Jaden           
     3) 57203 Galvan, Miahnna           4) 57200 Cardona, Destiny         
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                        1:21.06  
     1) 57206 Gonzalez, Aaralynne       2) 57210 Lugo, Tatianna           
     3) 57208 Herrera, Yarely           4) 57205 Gomez, Alyah             
 -- Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                             DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) 57221 Vega, Nuviah              2) 57217 Rico, Jalynn             
     3) 57216 Rico, Danika              4) 57202 Davison, Jessica         
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 58223 Thai, Madison          Flyers                 3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 58219 Reed, Anna             Flyers                J3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- 58218 Nolan, Francesca       Flyers                      NH  
     3-01 
      XXX 
 -- 58222 Smith, Shelby          Flyers                      NH  
     3-01 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58204 Clark, Lauren          Flyers                 9-03.75  
      8-09.75  9-03.75  8-03         
  2 58207 Dottl, Natalie         Flyers                 8-02.00  
      7-03.50  6-09.25  8-02         
  3 58214 Marasco, Sofia         Flyers                 8-00.50  
      7-01.50  FOUL  8-00.50         
  4 58209 Granillo, Sofia        Flyers                 7-11.50  
      6-09  FOUL  7-11.50         
  5 58203 Caestecker, Jennif     Flyers                 6-07.50  
      6-07.50  4-05.25  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58210 Hutchins, Savannah     Flyers                13-09.00  
      12-07.25  13-09  13-02.25           
  2 58220 Rodriguez, Mia         Flyers                11-04.00  
      9-06  10-08  11-04           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57410 Ramirez, Emmalys       Blazers                  17.40  
  2 58415 Marschalk, Sophia      Flyers                   17.93  
  3 57404 Jordan, Jaiden         Blazers                  17.97  
  4 58407 Garcia, Isabel         Flyers                   18.33  
  5 57414 Gamino, Julia          Blazers                  18.47  
  6 57411 Segovia, Rose          Blazers                  18.52  
  7 57413 Velazquez, Celeste     Blazers                  18.76  
  8 58427 Spielman, Kiona        Flyers                   18.96  
  9 58433 Ziff, Sarah            Flyers                   20.79  
Section  2  
  1 57402 Colmenero, Diana       Blazers                  16.03  
  2 58416 Martin, Katie          Flyers                   16.69  
  3 58410 Hume, Alexa            Flyers                   16.77  
  4 57405 Nolasco, Gabriela      Blazers                  17.10  
  5 58429 Sullivan, Erin         Flyers                   17.28  
Section  3  
  1 58409 Howard, Rylee          Flyers                   14.97  
  2 57400 Briceno, Emily         Blazers                  14.99  
  3 57412 Velasco, Alexis        Blazers                  16.05  
  4 58432 Virgines, Nikki        Flyers                   16.25  
  5 58401 Bradley, Zyisha        Flyers                   16.34  
  6 58411 Johnson, Elena         Flyers                   16.63  
  7 58402 Brent, Alexa           Flyers                   16.70  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58402 Brent, Alexa           Flyers                   34.45  
  2 58414 Louie, Madison         Flyers                   35.09  
  3 58416 Martin, Katie          Flyers                   35.68  
  4 57405 Nolasco, Gabriela      Blazers                  36.86  
  5 58415 Marschalk, Sophia      Flyers                   37.28  
  6 57410 Ramirez, Emmalys       Blazers                  37.32  
  7 57411 Segovia, Rose          Blazers                  39.34  
  8 57404 Jordan, Jaiden         Blazers                  40.04  
  9 58433 Ziff, Sarah            Flyers                   44.96  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58400 Beck, Sophie           Flyers                   67.84  
  2 57400 Briceno, Emily         Blazers                  74.40  
  3 57402 Colmenero, Diana       Blazers                1:20.34  
  4 58429 Sullivan, Erin         Flyers                 1:21.48  
  5 57410 Ramirez, Emmalys       Blazers                1:26.42  
  6 58410 Hume, Alexa            Flyers                 1:26.52  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58409 Howard, Rylee          Flyers                 2:57.20  
  2 57408 Perez, Kaliz           Blazers                2:57.84  
  3 57409 Perez-Miguel, Aris     Blazers                3:01.70  
  4 58432 Virgines, Nikki        Flyers                 3:08.98  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58423 Rauschenberger, El     Flyers                 6:39.41  
  2 58405 Cooper, Madeline       Flyers                 6:44.32  
  3 57408 Perez, Kaliz           Blazers                6:50.30  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58431 Traversa, Kalista      Flyers                14:15.81  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                               59.85  
     1) 57409 Perez-Miguel, Arissa      2) 57400 Briceno, Emily           
     3) 57412 Velasco, Alexis           4) 57402 Colmenero, Diana         
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  61.40  
     1) 58409 Howard, Rylee             2) 58432 Virgines, Nikki          
     3) 58422 Porter, Kianna            4) 58400 Beck, Sophie             
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             62.61  
     1) 58401 Bradley, Zyisha           2) 58411 Johnson, Elena           
     3) 58414 Louie, Madison            4) 58410 Hume, Alexa              
  4 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                             69.04  
     1) 58416 Martin, Katie             2) 58418 Morris, Lillian          
     3) 58407 Garcia, Isabel            4) 58415 Marschalk, Sophia        
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          70.18  
     1) 57414 Gamino, Julia             2) 57411 Segovia, Rose            
     3) 57405 Nolasco, Gabriela         4) 57404 Jordan, Jaiden           
  6 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'D'                             70.92  
     1) 58430 Timan, Milan              2) 58428 Sturges, Samantha        
     3) 58429 Sullivan, Erin            4) 58427 Spielman, Kiona          
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 58431 Traversa, Kalista      Flyers                 4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 58404 Clark, Catherine       Flyers                 3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 58427 Spielman, Kiona        Flyers                 3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- 58415 Marschalk, Sophia      Flyers                      NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57400 Briceno, Emily         Blazers               11-05.50  
      10-11.75  11-05.50  11-04.75           
  2 58401 Bradley, Zyisha        Flyers                11-02.00  
      10-06.75  11-02  10-06.50           
  3 57402 Colmenero, Diana       Blazers               10-07.75  
      10-07.75  9-07  10-03.75           
  4 57414 Gamino, Julia          Blazers                9-02.75  
      FOUL  9-02.75  8-04           
  5 58414 Louie, Madison         Flyers                 9-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-01.50           
  6 58407 Garcia, Isabel         Flyers                 9-01.25  
      8-10.75  9-01.25  8-10.25           
  7 57404 Jordan, Jaiden         Blazers                9-01.00  
      7-04  8-10  9-01           
  8 58418 Morris, Lillian        Flyers                 8-06.25  
      8-01  7-11.75  8-06.25           
  9 58416 Martin, Katie          Flyers                 7-10.00  
      7-09.50  7-10  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 58432 Virgines, Nikki        Flyers                11-09.50  
      11-09.50  9-07.50  10-06.25           
  2 58429 Sullivan, Erin         Flyers                 9-07.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-07.25           
  3 57412 Velasco, Alexis        Blazers                9-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-05.50           
  4 57409 Perez-Miguel, Aris     Blazers                9-04.25  
      9-04.25  FOUL  8-11           
  5 58427 Spielman, Kiona        Flyers                 8-03.50  
      7-09  8-01.75  8-03.50           
  6 57405 Nolasco, Gabriela      Blazers                8-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-03           
  7 58428 Sturges, Samantha      Flyers                 7-10.75  
      7-10.75  FOUL  7-07           
  8 57411 Segovia, Rose          Blazers                7-02.25  
      7-02.25  6-11  7-02           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 58410 Hume, Alexa            Flyers                25-11.50  
      21-03  23-10  25-11.50           
  2 57413 Velazquez, Celeste     Blazers               21-06.25  
      20-07  20-04  21-06.25           
  3 58402 Brent, Alexa           Flyers                17-08.50  
      17-08  15-01.50  17-08.50           
  4 58433 Ziff, Sarah            Flyers                16-03.75  
      14-06  16-03.75  14-02           
  5 58411 Johnson, Elena         Flyers                15-08.00  
      12-11  14-02.25  15-08           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58630 Ikenna-Obioha, Yot     Flyers                   15.06  
  2 58617 Fields, Halli          Flyers                   15.08  
  3 58631 James, Reyna           Flyers                   15.37  
  4 58644 Miele, Ava             Flyers                   15.41  
  5 58636 Lockrey, Alley         Flyers                   15.42  
  6 58620 Gonzalez, Elena        Flyers                   15.48  
  7 58659 Squires, Silje         Flyers                   15.59  
  8 58642 Martinez, Michaela     Flyers                   15.61  
  9 58639 Marasco, Isabella      Flyers                   15.82  
Section  2  
  1 58657 smith, Caroline        Flyers                   14.09  
  2 58607 Busch, Ella            Flyers                   14.41  
  3 58600 Alarcon, Lauren        Flyers                   14.59  
  4 58626 Hodges, Mia            Flyers                   14.60  
  5 57607 Hooker, Amani          Blazers                  14.76  
Section  3  
  1 58606 Brown, Makayla         Flyers                   15.77  
  2 58619 Ghorob, Amina          Flyers                   16.20  
  3 57604 Garcia, Antanette      Blazers                  16.51  
  4 58614 Donias, Helena         Flyers                   17.00  
  5 58649 Perpoli, Milana        Flyers                   17.19  
  6 57611 Marquez, Lily          Blazers                  17.33  
  7 58647 Olgin, Taylor          Flyers                   17.34  
  8 57614 Santa Rosa, Jissel     Blazers                  17.53  
Section  4  
  1 58628 Hume, Ashley           Flyers                   14.46  
  2 58641 Marschalk, Sydney      Flyers                   14.68  
  3 58638 Loper, Megan           Flyers                   14.87  
  4 58601 Appice, Shelby         Flyers                   15.02  
  5 58610 Coffaro, Sophia        Flyers                   15.31  
  6 58654 Rivas, Jayleen         Flyers                   15.35  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58641 Marschalk, Sydney      Flyers                   29.85  
  2 58638 Loper, Megan           Flyers                   30.57  
  3 58600 Alarcon, Lauren        Flyers                   30.67  
  4 58631 James, Reyna           Flyers                   30.92  
  5 57607 Hooker, Amani          Blazers                  31.05  
  6 58654 Rivas, Jayleen         Flyers                   32.25  
  7 58639 Marasco, Isabella      Flyers                   34.17  
  8 58649 Perpoli, Milana        Flyers                   38.26  
  9 57614 Santa Rosa, Jissel     Blazers                  38.54  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58626 Hodges, Mia            Flyers                   68.06  
  2 58625 Hansen, Lola           Flyers                   69.14  
  3 57605 Gonzalez, Nicole       Blazers                  72.81  
  4 58629 Ikenna-Obioha, Dil     Flyers                   74.45  
  5 58632 Jasuja, Anoushka       Flyers                   78.77  
  6 57614 Santa Rosa, Jissel     Blazers                1:23.42  
  7 58616 Elias, Olivia          Flyers                 1:28.56  
Section  2  
  1 58645 Mosher, Allison        Flyers                   64.10  
  2 58601 Appice, Shelby         Flyers                   66.61  
  3 58602 Auman, Tallula         Flyers                   67.69  
  4 57609 Larson, Ashlan         Blazers                  71.62  
  5 58624 Hagge, Madison         Flyers                   72.52  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57616 Walla, Jordyn          Blazers                2:31.01  
  2 57613 Ponce, Syenna          Blazers                2:33.76  
  3 57601 Cabral, Vanessa        Blazers                2:34.13  
  4 57612 Perez, Emma            Blazers                2:42.87  
  5 58646 Neale, Alexandra       Flyers                 2:44.03  
  6 58613 Davis, Amee            Flyers                 2:45.85  
  7 58605 Baumhover, Hannah      Flyers                 2:57.82  
  8 58632 Jasuja, Anoushka       Flyers                 3:09.28  
  9 58616 Elias, Olivia          Flyers                 3:34.14  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57616 Walla, Jordyn          Blazers                5:32.37  
  2 57601 Cabral, Vanessa        Blazers                5:37.11  
  3 57613 Ponce, Syenna          Blazers                5:37.35  
  4 58664 Yousef, Zayne          Flyers                 5:51.34  
  5 57612 Perez, Emma            Blazers                5:56.64  
  6 58613 Davis, Amee            Flyers                 5:59.82  
  7 58646 Neale, Alexandra       Flyers                 6:18.24  
  8 58634 Katz, Emily            Flyers                 6:21.88  
  9 57610 Lopez, Dani            Blazers                9:15.53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- 57604 Garcia, Antanette      Blazers                         
 -- 57611 Marquez, Lily          Blazers                         
Section  1  
  1 58612 Craft, Elise           Flyers                   16.81  
  2 58628 Hume, Ashley           Flyers                   17.52  
  3 58660 Thai, Lauren           Flyers                   17.88  
  4 57616 Walla, Jordyn          Blazers                  18.99  
  5 57609 Larson, Ashlan         Blazers                  19.19  
Section  2  
  1 57603 Covarrubias, Arean     Blazers                  20.21  
  2 57607 Hooker, Amani          Blazers                  21.15  
  3 57611 Marquez, Lily          Blazers                  23.93  
  4 57604 Garcia, Antanette      Blazers                  27.55  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  53.40  
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             54.05  
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers                               56.56  
  4 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                             56.66  
  5 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'D'                             58.46  
     1) 58663 Wild, Cordelia            2) 58638 Loper, Megan             
     3) 58651 ramos, caitlyn            4)                                
Section  2  
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'F'                             56.56  
     1) 58636 Lockrey, Alley            2) 58601 Appice, Shelby           
     3) 58610 Coffaro, Sophia           4) 58625 Hansen, Lola             
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'E'                             57.91  
     1) 58642 Martinez, Michaela        2) 58659 Squires, Silje           
     3) 58639 Marasco, Isabella         4) 58631 James, Reyna             
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'G'                             57.97  
     1) 58606 Brown, Makayla            2) 58617 Fields, Halli            
     3) 58620 Gonzalez, Elena           4) 58630 Ikenna-Obioha, Yotanna   
  4 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'H'                             61.36  
     1) 58621 Gonzalez, Stephanie       2) 58647 Olgin, Taylor            
     3) 58644 Miele, Ava                4) 58629 Ikenna-Obioha, Dillina   
  5 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'I'                             67.01  
     1) 58649 Perpoli, Milana           2) 58614 Donias, Helena           
     3) 58616 Elias, Olivia             4) 58632 Jasuja, Anoushka         
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 58628 Hume, Ashley           Flyers                 4-07.00  
     4-01 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  2 58622 Grayson, Emma          Flyers                J4-07.00  
     4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 58641 Marschalk, Sydney      Flyers                 4-05.00  
     4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 58612 Craft, Elise           Flyers                J4-05.00  
     3-11 4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 58625 Hansen, Lola           Flyers                 4-03.00  
     3-09 4-01 4-03 4-05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 58624 Hagge, Madison         Flyers                 4-01.00  
     3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 57609 Larson, Ashlan         Blazers                3-11.00  
     3-09 3-11 4-01 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 58617 Fields, Halli          Flyers                J3-11.00  
     3-11 4-01 4-03 
        O    X  XXX 
  9 58663 Wild, Cordelia         Flyers                J3-11.00  
     3-11 4-01 
       XO  XXX 
 10 58659 Squires, Silje         Flyers                 3-09.00  
     3-09 3-11 
        O  XXX 
 10 58639 Marasco, Isabella      Flyers                 3-09.00  
     3-09 3-11 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58660 Thai, Lauren           Flyers                14-02.00  
      14-02  13-07.25  FOUL           
  2 58636 Lockrey, Alley         Flyers                12-05.50  
      12-05.50  11-09  11-04           
  3 57606 Gonzalez, Yazmeen      Blazers               10-11.50  
      10-11.50  FOUL  9-04           
  4 58663 Wild, Cordelia         Flyers                10-07.00  
      9-11.50  10-07  10-04.50           
 -- 58657 smith, Caroline        Flyers                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58663 Wild, Cordelia         Flyers                30-06.00  
      29-08.75  30-06  30-06           
  2 58611 coy, charsi            Flyers                30-00.00  
      26-00  30-00  29-09           
  3 58633 Johnson, Mandi         Flyers                25-05.50  
      22-02.50  23-10.50  25-05.50           
  4 58619 Ghorob, Amina          Flyers                21-05.00  
      21-05  20-04.50  20-09.75           
  5 58621 Gonzalez, Stephani     Flyers                19-08.00  
      19-08  ND  ND           
  6 58614 Donias, Helena         Flyers                19-05.00  
      18-10.50  18-00  19-05           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57802 Torres, Angel          Blazers                  16.29  
Section  2  
  1 57803 Velaseo, Alisa         Blazers                  15.23  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57802 Torres, Angel          Blazers                1:23.09  
  2 58804 Ruckstuhl, Allison     Flyers                 1:59.61  
Section  2  
  1 57803 Velaseo, Alisa         Blazers                  70.63  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57801 Mejia, Alexis          Blazers                  22.28  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58660 Thai, Lauren           Flyers                   32.67  
  2 57616 Walla, Jordyn          Blazers                  32.77  
  3 58612 Craft, Elise           Flyers                   32.89  
  4 58607 Busch, Ella            Flyers                   34.90  
  5 57609 Larson, Ashlan         Blazers                  36.72  
  6 57611 Marquez, Lily          Blazers                  43.17  
  7 57604 Garcia, Antanette      Blazers                  44.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          62.52  
     1) 57606 Gonzalez, Yazmeen         2) 57605 Gonzalez, Nicole         
     3) 57604 Garcia, Antanette         4) 57802 Torres, Angel            
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 57800 Andrade, Isabel        Blazers               20-06.50  
      19-03  19-10.75  20-06.50           
  2 57802 Torres, Angel          Blazers               20-02.00  
      20-02  19-07.50  19-08.50           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58108 Lee, Christopher       Flyers                   22.11  
  2 57121 Wadsworth, Myles       Blazers                  24.75  
  3 57109 Juarez, Sean           Blazers                  24.85  
  4 57111 Mora, Luis             Blazers                  30.16  
Section  2  
  2 57118 Uribe, Adrian          Blazers                  20.92  
  3 57120 Velazquez, Emanuel     Blazers                  22.12  
  4 58101 Elsokary, Kai          Flyers                   22.33  
  5 57103 Davison, Logan         Blazers                  22.44  
Section  3  
  1 57100 Andrade, Derec         Blazers                  19.40  
  2 58116 Sorrell, Brady         Flyers                   19.44  
  3 58104 Hodges, Luke           Flyers                   19.63  
  4 57102 Barajas, Ayden         Blazers                  19.90  
  5 57104 Estrada, Andrew        Blazers                  20.56  
  6 58117 Spielman, Brock        Flyers                   20.60  
  7 58110 Parker, Adam           Flyers                   20.75  
  8 57119 Vazquez, Jose          Blazers                  21.99  
Section  4  
  1 57105 Garcia, Devin          Blazers                  18.52  
  2 57113 Pillado II, Timoth     Blazers                  19.51  
  3 57107 Gonzalez, Noah         Blazers                  19.64   19.631
  4 57110 Martinez, Jacob        Blazers                  19.64   19.634
  5 57116 Santa Rosa, Chuy       Blazers                  20.12  
  6 57108 Jimenez, Issac         Blazers                  20.86  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58110 Parker, Adam           Flyers                   43.54  
  2 58101 Elsokary, Kai          Flyers                   45.65  
  3 57119 Vazquez, Jose          Blazers                  45.66  
  4 57118 Uribe, Adrian          Blazers                  51.89  
  5 57109 Juarez, Sean           Blazers                  58.56  
Section  2  
  1 57105 Garcia, Devin          Blazers                  37.80  
  2 57107 Gonzalez, Noah         Blazers                  38.30  
  3 57112 Morales, Isaiah        Blazers                  38.37  
  4 57110 Martinez, Jacob        Blazers                  39.14  
  5 57116 Santa Rosa, Chuy       Blazers                  39.82  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58104 Hodges, Luke           Flyers                 1:36.28  
  2 57120 Velazquez, Emanuel     Blazers                1:50.58  
  3 57106 Gomez, Julius          Blazers                1:53.96  
  4 57103 Davison, Logan         Blazers                1:56.95  
  5 57118 Uribe, Adrian          Blazers                1:56.97  
  6 58108 Lee, Christopher       Flyers                 1:57.11  
  7 57121 Wadsworth, Myles       Blazers                1:57.53  
  8 58116 Sorrell, Brady         Flyers                 2:07.42  
Section  2  
  1 57102 Barajas, Ayden         Blazers                1:30.62  
  2 58117 Spielman, Brock        Flyers                 1:35.52  
  3 58107 Knoos, Lucas           Flyers                 1:40.44  
  4 58100 Elias, Nathan          Flyers                 1:40.76  
  5 57101 Arana, Abel            Blazers                1:43.61  
  6 58118 Thomas, Cosmo          Flyers                 1:45.91  
  7 57119 Vazquez, Jose          Blazers                1:48.28  
Section  3  
  1 57113 Pillado II, Timoth     Blazers                1:23.77  
  2 57112 Morales, Isaiah        Blazers                1:26.69  
  3 57105 Garcia, Devin          Blazers                1:31.98  
  4 57107 Gonzalez, Noah         Blazers                1:33.30  
  5 57116 Santa Rosa, Chuy       Blazers                1:34.67  
  6 57115 Sanchez, Alex          Blazers                1:39.01  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57113 Pillado II, Timoth     Blazers                3:06.62  
  2 58100 Elias, Nathan          Flyers                 3:44.90  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57101 Arana, Abel            Blazers                7:24.46  
  2 58110 Parker, Adam           Flyers                 7:29.53  
  3 57115 Sanchez, Alex          Blazers                7:33.50  
  4 57108 Jimenez, Issac         Blazers                7:37.91  
  5 57104 Estrada, Andrew        Blazers                8:14.38  
  6 58101 Elsokary, Kai          Flyers                 8:30.57  
 -- 58112 Prater, Christian      Flyers                     DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                               71.95  
     1) 57113 Pillado II, Timothy       2) 57107 Gonzalez, Noah           
     3) 57112 Morales, Isaiah           4) 57105 Garcia, Devin            
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          77.91  
     1) 57100 Andrade, Derec            2) 57115 Sanchez, Alex            
     3) 57110 Martinez, Jacob           4) 57116 Santa Rosa, Chuy         
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                1:23.95  
     1) 58116 Sorrell, Brady            2) 58100 Elias, Nathan            
     3) 58118 Thomas, Cosmo             4) 58112 Prater, Christian        
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                        1:24.92  
     1) 57118 Uribe, Adrian             2) 57108 Jimenez, Issac           
     3) 57101 Arana, Abel               4) 57102 Barajas, Ayden           
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                        1:30.33  
     1) 57117 Santa Rosa, Noah          2) 57104 Estrada, Andrew          
     3) 57106 Gomez, Julius             4) 57103 Davison, Logan           
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'E'                        1:48.40  
     1) 57120 Velazquez, Emanuel        2) 57121 Wadsworth, Myles         
     3) 57111 Mora, Luis                4) 57109 Juarez, Sean             
 
Boys Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 58107 Knoos, Lucas           Flyers                 7-08.50  
      7-08.50  5-09  6-09           
  2 57100 Andrade, Derec         Blazers                7-06.00  
      6-02  7-06  6-00.25           
  3 58101 Elsokary, Kai          Flyers                 6-10.50  
      5-00.25  5-10  6-10.50           
  4 57112 Morales, Isaiah        Blazers                6-07.50  
      6-01  5-07  6-07.50           
  5 58100 Elias, Nathan          Flyers                 6-05.00  
      6-05  5-10.50  6-05           
  6 57108 Jimenez, Issac         Blazers               J6-02.50  
      5-04  5-07  6-02.50            
  7 57106 Gomez, Julius          Blazers                5-10.25  
      5-10.25  3-02.50  4-08            
  8 58108 Lee, Christopher       Flyers                 5-09.25  
      FOUL  5-08  5-09.25            
  9 57110 Martinez, Jacob        Blazers                5-08.25  
      5-00  FOUL  5-08.25            
 10 57103 Davison, Logan         Blazers                5-08.00  
      5-08  5-05  5-05.25           
 11 57102 Barajas, Ayden         Blazers                5-02.75  
      FOUL  4-03.50  5-02.75           
 12 57101 Arana, Abel            Blazers                4-10.00  
      4-06.50  4-06.50  4-10           
 13 57104 Estrada, Andrew        Blazers                4-07.50  
      3-11.25  4-07.50  3-04            
 14 57111 Mora, Luis             Blazers                3-09.50  
      3-09.50  2-07.50  FOUL            
 15 57109 Juarez, Sean           Blazers                3-08.00  
      2-10  FOUL  3-08           
Flight  2  
  1 58112 Prater, Christian      Flyers                 9-03.00  
      9-03  8-03.50  8-09           
  2 58110 Parker, Adam           Flyers                 7-04.50  
      5-11  5-10.50  7-04.50            
  3 57115 Sanchez, Alex          Blazers                7-04.00  
      7-04  6-10.50  6-08.50           
  4 58117 Spielman, Brock        Flyers                J7-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-04            
  5 57116 Santa Rosa, Chuy       Blazers                7-03.75  
      6-04  6-11.50  7-03.75           
  6 57118 Uribe, Adrian          Blazers                6-02.50  
      4-01  6-00.25  6-02.50           
  7 58116 Sorrell, Brady         Flyers                 5-05.25  
      5-05.25  FOUL  4-00            
  8 57120 Velazquez, Emanuel     Blazers                5-01.50  
      4-05.50  5-01.50  3-07           
  9 57117 Santa Rosa, Noah       Blazers                3-10.00  
      3-07  3-10  3-05.25            
 10 57121 Wadsworth, Myles       Blazers                2-07.00  
      3.50  FOUL  2-07           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58341 Yousef, Omar           Flyers                   18.68  
  2 58329 peterson, jake         Flyers                   19.44  
  3 57302 Almazam, Aiden         Blazers                  19.72  
  4 58304 Carlton, Lucas         Flyers                   19.91  
  5 58305 Choi, Daniel           Flyers                   20.01  
  6 58331 Reese, Harley          Flyers                   20.48  
  7 58327 Meyer, Colton          Flyers                   21.50  
  8 57320 Luna, Ryan             Blazers                  21.93  
Section  2  
  1 57327 Trebels, Diego         Blazers                  17.67  
  2 58338 Totino, Carson         Flyers                   17.81  
  3 58311 Gaeta, Aven            Flyers                   18.07  
  4 58314 Hicks-Bleecker, Ca     Flyers                   18.07  
  5 58316 Hodges, Mark           Flyers                   18.10  
  6 57322 Mata, Izayah           Blazers                  18.57  
  7 57301 Alcaraz, Arturo        Blazers                  18.81  
  8 58323 Lee, Tyler             Flyers                   19.06  
Section  3  
  1 58334 Romeo, Caleb           Flyers                   16.63  
  2 58319 Knox, Samuel           Flyers                   17.38  
  3 57324 Rodriguez, Isaac       Blazers                  17.63  
  4 58322 Lee, Jesse             Flyers                   17.64  
  5 57321 Magana, Jaime          Blazers                  17.88  
  6 58326 Meinhart, Mason        Flyers                   18.29  
  7 57328 Uribe, Andres          Blazers                  18.60  
  8 57325 Tarango, Isaac         Blazers                  19.83  
Section  4  
  1 57326 Tirado, Adrian         Blazers                  16.50  
  2 58317 Johnson, Jordan        Flyers                   16.56  
  3 57307 Diaz, Gabriel          Blazers                  16.86  
  4 58300 Andresen, Tyler        Flyers                   17.00  
  5 57306 Cruz, Josiah           Blazers                  17.29  
  6 57314 Gonzalez, Javier       Blazers                  17.99  
Section  5  
  1 58335 Rosen, Drew            Flyers                   15.15  
  2 57304 Avila, Xavien          Blazers                  16.10  
  3 57313 Gonzalez, Angel        Blazers                  16.21  
  4 58328 Parker, Kevin          Flyers                   16.33  
  5 57308 Estrada, Isaiah        Blazers                  16.74  
  6 58301 Baquar, Zimran         Flyers                   16.84  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57324 Rodriguez, Isaac       Blazers                  37.95  
  2 58311 Gaeta, Aven            Flyers                   39.10  
  3 57321 Magana, Jaime          Blazers                  40.29  
  4 58332 Renslow, Enzo          Flyers                   41.89  
  5 57301 Alcaraz, Arturo        Blazers                  42.92  
  6 58329 peterson, jake         Flyers                   43.63  
  7 58314 Hicks-Bleecker, Ca     Flyers                   44.31  
  8 58323 Lee, Tyler             Flyers                   44.35  
Section  2  
  1 58328 Parker, Kevin          Flyers                   32.80  
  2 57313 Gonzalez, Angel        Blazers                  34.30  
  3 58334 Romeo, Caleb           Flyers                   35.32  
  4 58300 Andresen, Tyler        Flyers                   36.92  
  5 58302 Bates, Peter           Flyers                   37.57  
  6 58321 Kolvenbach, Ryan       Flyers                   38.12  
  7 58337 Spayde, Troy           Flyers                   38.46  
  8 58326 Meinhart, Mason        Flyers                   39.26  
  9 57328 Uribe, Andres          Blazers                  39.82  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58321 Kolvenbach, Ryan       Flyers                 1:22.90  
  2 57321 Magana, Jaime          Blazers                1:33.73  
  3 58329 peterson, jake         Flyers                 1:36.70  
  4 58341 Yousef, Omar           Flyers                 1:38.05  
  5 58327 Meyer, Colton          Flyers                 1:40.73  
  6 57325 Tarango, Isaac         Blazers                1:50.13  
  7 57303 Avila, Uzziah          Blazers                1:52.68  
  8 57320 Luna, Ryan             Blazers                2:02.01  
  9 57319 Ibarra, Luis           Blazers                2:10.39  
Section  2  
  1 57310 Ferrer, Adrian         Blazers                1:22.52  
  2 58343 Zheng, Benjamin        Flyers                 1:24.94  
  3 57324 Rodriguez, Isaac       Blazers                1:25.87  
  4 57328 Uribe, Andres          Blazers                1:26.07  
  5 58316 Hodges, Mark           Flyers                 1:30.23  
  6 57327 Trebels, Diego         Blazers                1:31.21  
  7 58305 Choi, Daniel           Flyers                 1:32.05  
  8 58332 Renslow, Enzo          Flyers                 1:33.25  
  9 57305 Barraza, Isaac         Blazers                1:35.17  
Section  3  
  1 57306 Cruz, Josiah           Blazers                1:21.37  
  2 57307 Diaz, Gabriel          Blazers                1:21.83  
  3 58326 Meinhart, Mason        Flyers                 1:24.02  
  4 57322 Mata, Izayah           Blazers                1:25.02  
  5 58337 Spayde, Troy           Flyers                 1:25.17  
  6 58342 Zeineddini, Jonath     Flyers                 1:26.07  
  7 57308 Estrada, Isaiah        Blazers                1:29.00  
  8 57314 Gonzalez, Javier       Blazers                1:30.24  
  9 58319 Knox, Samuel           Flyers                 1:30.79  
Section  4  
  1 57304 Avila, Xavien          Blazers                  73.06  
  2 57316 Guerrero, Raymond      Blazers                  74.17  
  3 58335 Rosen, Drew            Flyers                   74.25  
  4 57315 Guerrero, George       Blazers                  75.72  
  5 58307 Cote, Brandon          Flyers                 1:21.13  
  6 58302 Bates, Peter           Flyers                 1:21.97  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58340 Yesionek, Ben          Flyers                 2:49.01  
  2 58306 Collins, Mason         Flyers                 2:59.69  
  3 57309 Estrada, Joshua        Blazers                3:00.66  
  4 57302 Almazam, Aiden         Blazers                3:14.58  
  5 57328 Uribe, Andres          Blazers                3:18.65  
  6 58310 Frank, Andrew          Flyers                 3:20.31  
  7 58342 Zeineddini, Jonath     Flyers                 3:29.19  
  8 58332 Renslow, Enzo          Flyers                 3:36.79  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58309 Elsokary, Kayden       Flyers                 5:46.74  
  2 58340 Yesionek, Ben          Flyers                 6:05.43  
  3 57309 Estrada, Joshua        Blazers                6:23.44  
  4 58302 Bates, Peter           Flyers                 6:27.14  
  5 57302 Almazam, Aiden         Blazers                6:58.57  
  6 58310 Frank, Andrew          Flyers                 7:07.43  
  7 58311 Gaeta, Aven            Flyers                 7:36.05  
  8 58344 Fedoroff, Christia     Flyers                 7:37.72  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  63.01  
     1) 58335 Rosen, Drew               2) 58317 Johnson, Jordan          
     3) 58328 Parker, Kevin             4) 58309 Elsokary, Kayden         
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers                               65.41  
     1) 57315 Guerrero, George          2) 57326 Tirado, Adrian           
     3) 57316 Guerrero, Raymond         4) 57304 Avila, Xavien            
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          67.41  
     1) 57314 Gonzalez, Javier          2) 57310 Ferrer, Adrian           
     3) 57322 Mata, Izayah              4) 57306 Cruz, Josiah             
  4 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             67.88  
     1) 58300 Andresen, Tyler           2) 58334 Romeo, Caleb             
     3) 58338 Totino, Carson            4) 58319 Knox, Samuel             
  5 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                             72.18  
     1) 58314 Hicks-Bleecker, Carter    2) 58322 Lee, Jesse               
     3) 58308 Egerer, Hayden            4) 58342 Zeineddini, Jonathon     
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          72.38  
     1) 57327 Trebels, Diego            2) 57301 Alcaraz, Arturo          
     3) 57302 Almazam, Aiden            4) 57321 Magana, Jaime            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'D'                           5:32.87  
     1) 58335 Rosen, Drew               2) 58306 Collins, Mason           
     3) 58302 Bates, Peter              4) 58328 Parker, Kevin            
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'E'                           6:18.57  
     1) 58300 Andresen, Tyler           2) 58332 Renslow, Enzo            
     3) 58310 Frank, Andrew             4) 58314 Hicks-Bleecker, Carter   
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 58301 Baquar, Zimran         Flyers                 3-10.00  
     3-04 3-05 3-07 3-08 3-09 3-10 3-11 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 58309 Elsokary, Kayden       Flyers                 3-07.00  
     3-04 3-05 3-07 3-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 58308 Egerer, Hayden         Flyers                 3-04.00  
     3-01 3-04 3-05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 58328 Parker, Kevin          Flyers                J3-04.00  
     3-04 
      XXO 
  5 57326 Tirado, Adrian         Blazers                3-02.00  
     3-01 3-02 
        O   OX 
  6 58302 Bates, Peter           Flyers                J3-02.00  
     3-02 3-04 
        O    X 
 -- 57328 Uribe, Andres          Blazers                     NH  
     3-01 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58335 Rosen, Drew            Flyers                12-03.75  
      12-03.75  11-04.50  11-09           
  2 58319 Knox, Samuel           Flyers                10-04.00  
      10-00.25  10-04  10-03           
  3 58317 Johnson, Jordan        Flyers                10-02.25  
      FOUL  10-02.25  FOUL           
  4 57314 Gonzalez, Javier       Blazers                9-05.00  
      9-05  FOUL  7-10.25           
  5 57307 Diaz, Gabriel          Blazers                8-11.50  
      8-07.50  8-11.50  7-08           
  6 58326 Meinhart, Mason        Flyers                 8-09.00  
      8-09  8-07  FOUL           
  7 57322 Mata, Izayah           Blazers                8-08.25  
      8-04.50  8-08.25  8-04.75           
  8 57316 Guerrero, Raymond      Blazers                8-07.75  
      7-02.25  7-08  8-07.75           
  9 57310 Ferrer, Adrian         Blazers                8-06.50  
      8-06.50  7-04.75  8-01           
 10 58323 Lee, Tyler             Flyers                 7-09.50  
      7-09.50  7-05  FOUL           
 11 57306 Cruz, Josiah           Blazers                6-10.50  
      6-09.50  5-04  6-10.50           
 12 57325 Tarango, Isaac         Blazers                5-11.00  
      5-10.50  5-11  5-00           
 13 58327 Meyer, Colton          Flyers                 5-08.50  
      5-02  5-08.50  5-07           
 -- 58331 Reese, Harley          Flyers                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- 57321 Magana, Jaime          Blazers                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 58340 Yesionek, Ben          Flyers                10-03.00  
      10-03  9-11.25  FOUL           
  2 58338 Totino, Carson         Flyers                 9-10.25  
      8-10  9-10.25  FOUL           
  3 57328 Uribe, Andres          Blazers                9-04.00  
      9-02.75  9-03  9-04           
  4 58321 Kolvenbach, Ryan       Flyers                 8-10.75  
      7-11  8-04  8-10.75           
  5 57327 Trebels, Diego         Blazers                8-04.75  
      8-04.75  FOUL  6-04           
  6 58334 Romeo, Caleb           Flyers                 8-01.00  
      FOUL  8-01  FOUL           
  7 57320 Luna, Ryan             Blazers                7-11.25  
      7-11.25  FOUL  7-02.25           
  8 58322 Lee, Jesse             Flyers                 7-11.00  
      6-06.50  6-05.50  7-11           
  9 58343 Zheng, Benjamin        Flyers                 7-10.75  
      FOUL  7-10.75  FOUL           
 10 57324 Rodriguez, Isaac       Blazers                7-09.00  
      7-02.25  FOUL  7-09           
 11 57308 Estrada, Isaiah        Blazers                7-03.00  
      6-08.25  6-03.75  7-03           
 12 58305 Choi, Daniel           Flyers                 7-02.75  
      7-02.50  7-02.75  6-04           
 13 57305 Barraza, Isaac         Blazers                7-02.50  
      6-11.25  6-07.25  7-02.50           
 14 58341 Yousef, Omar           Flyers                 6-11.00  
      6-07.50  5-07.25  6-11           
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 57301 Alcaraz, Arturo        Blazers               23-08.00  
      19-03  19-07.25  23-08           
  2 58342 Zeineddini, Jonath     Flyers                23-06.00  
      21-09  20-06.50  23-06           
  3 57303 Avila, Uzziah          Blazers               19-06.25  
      18-00  17-06  19-06.25           
  4 57318 Henderson, Talan       Blazers               17-07.00  
      16-08  17-07  17-04.50           
  5 57325 Tarango, Isaac         Blazers               15-08.00  
      14-07.50  13-10  15-08           
  6 57319 Ibarra, Luis           Blazers               15-02.00  
      15-02  13-10  14-02           
  7 57310 Ferrer, Adrian         Blazers               15-01.50  
      15-01.50  14-06.50  FOUL           
  8 58322 Lee, Jesse             Flyers                14-06.50  
      14-06  14-06.50  14-02           
  9 57328 Uribe, Andres          Blazers               13-05.00  
      13-05  FOUL  10-07           
 10 58304 Carlton, Lucas         Flyers                13-00.00  
      12-09  11-06.25  13-00           
 11 58308 Egerer, Hayden         Flyers                11-10.00  
      FOUL  11-10  11-00.50           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57509 Escamilla, Matthew     Blazers                  18.59  
  2 57503 Campbell, Noah         Blazers                  19.72  
  3 57526 Perez, Anthony         Blazers                  20.46  
  4 57523 Mora, Ricky            Blazers                  20.78  
  5 57525 Pa'au, Jacob           Blazers                  20.86  
  6 58514 Esau, Harry            Flyers                   23.28  
  7 58543 Tadesse, Eyoha         Flyers                   25.01  
Section  2  
  1 58531 Peterson, Ky           Flyers                   17.21  
  2 57521 Larson, Kade           Blazers                  17.78  
  3 57501 Andrade, Nicholas      Blazers                  17.97  
  4 58521 Goodnight, Riley       Flyers                   18.88  
  5 58505 Bridges, Matthew       Flyers                   18.93  
  6 57517 Henderson, Aydin       Blazers                  19.26  
Section  3  
  1 57505 Castillo, Issac        Blazers                  16.81  
  2 57512 Gonzalez, Brandon      Blazers                  16.94  
  3 58534 Platon, Matthew        Flyers                   16.99  
  4 57504 Castanedo, Luis        Blazers                  17.15  
  5 57528 Santa Rosa, Bobby      Blazers                  17.45  
  6 58504 Brent, Evan            Flyers                   17.85  
  7 58502 Banuelos, Andy         Flyers                   18.03  
Section  4  
  1 58523 Harrah, Brolin         Flyers                   15.62  
  2 58506 Capobianco, Chris      Flyers                   16.04  
  3 57507 Demers, Salvador       Blazers                  16.67  
  4 57518 Hooker, Makhi          Blazers                  16.81  
  5 57522 Lozano, Kieran         Blazers                  17.13  
  6 57527 Ramirez, Brandon       Blazers                  17.15  
  7 58510 Desborough, Hunter     Flyers                   17.88  
  8 57508 Escamilla, Isaiah      Blazers                  18.26  
Section  5  
  1 57514 Gonzalez, Issac        Blazers                  15.54  
  2 57520 Kendricks, Nathan      Blazers                  15.85  
  3 57519 Jones, Christopher     Blazers                  16.01  
  4 58524 Harris, Shane          Flyers                   16.06  
  5 57516 Guzman, Josiah         Blazers                  16.30  
  6 57524 Morales, Eric          Blazers                  16.41  
  7 58533 Pieri, Vincent         Flyers                   16.54  
  8 58532 Pieri, Nicholas        Flyers                   16.86  
  9 57515 Gradinson, Carmelo     Blazers                  17.42  
Section  6  
  1 58500 Abarzua, Jonathan      Flyers                   14.25  
  2 58542 Sterling, Grady        Flyers                   14.70  
  3 57502 Avalos, javier         Blazers                  14.82  
  4 58517 Freid, Johnny          Flyers                   14.88  
  5 57513 Gonzalez, Davian       Blazers                  15.02  
  6 57529 Velasquez, Damien      Blazers                  15.28  
  7 58538 Sorrell, Justin        Flyers                   15.36  
  8 58545 Totino, Cameron        Flyers                   15.53  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58534 Platon, Matthew        Flyers                   35.62  
  2 58531 Peterson, Ky           Flyers                   36.07  
  3 57504 Castanedo, Luis        Blazers                  38.37  
  4 58502 Banuelos, Andy         Flyers                   40.19  
  5 57517 Henderson, Aydin       Blazers                  42.14  
  6 58504 Brent, Evan            Flyers                   42.89  
Section  2  
  1 58533 Pieri, Vincent         Flyers                   32.78  
  2 58503 Bates, Brian           Flyers                   33.09  
  3 57524 Morales, Eric          Blazers                  33.30  
  4 58532 Pieri, Nicholas        Flyers                   33.66  
  5 57516 Guzman, Josiah         Blazers                  33.69  
  6 57525 Pa'au, Jacob           Blazers                  43.80  
Section  3  
  1 58500 Abarzua, Jonathan      Flyers                   29.47  
  2 57513 Gonzalez, Davian       Blazers                  30.17  
  3 58541 Spayde, Ethan          Flyers                   30.47  
  4 57502 Avalos, javier         Blazers                  30.57  
  5 58542 Sterling, Grady        Flyers                   30.77  
  6 57514 Gonzalez, Issac        Blazers                  31.64  
  7 58520 Gofberg, Luke          Flyers                   32.26  
  8 58516 Frank, Jeremy          Flyers                   32.69  
  9 57519 Jones, Christopher     Blazers                  32.78  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58516 Frank, Jeremy          Flyers                   75.55  
  2 58538 Sorrell, Justin        Flyers                   77.22  
  3 57512 Gonzalez, Brandon      Blazers                1:26.18  
  4 57522 Lozano, Kieran         Blazers                1:29.83  
  5 57509 Escamilla, Matthew     Blazers                1:37.59  
  6 58529 Noble, Owen            Flyers                 1:38.22  
  7 57526 Perez, Anthony         Blazers                1:44.39  
  8 58514 Esau, Harry            Flyers                 1:48.63  
Section  2  
  1 58520 Gofberg, Luke          Flyers                   73.12  
  2 57516 Guzman, Josiah         Blazers                  79.19  
  3 57504 Castanedo, Luis        Blazers                1:21.63  
  4 57527 Ramirez, Brandon       Blazers                1:22.12  
  5 58527 Knox, Benjamin         Flyers                 1:27.17  
  6 58543 Tadesse, Eyoha         Flyers                 2:09.83  
Section  3  
  1 58541 Spayde, Ethan          Flyers                   69.04  
  2 57519 Jones, Christopher     Blazers                  70.03  
  3 58526 Johnson, Henry         Flyers                   70.51  
  4 57524 Morales, Eric          Blazers                  71.06  
  5 57529 Velasquez, Damien      Blazers                  71.64  
  6 58525 James, Donovan         Flyers                   71.83  
  7 57510 Ferrer, Erik           Blazers                  76.12  
  8 58524 Harris, Shane          Flyers                   76.63  
  9 58544 Tiedje, Paul           Flyers                   79.74  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58526 Johnson, Henry         Flyers                 2:39.14  
  2 58525 James, Donovan         Flyers                 2:39.44  
  3 57504 Castanedo, Luis        Blazers                3:13.15  
  4 57506 Cobos, Zac             Blazers                3:15.36  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58503 Bates, Brian           Flyers                 6:11.42  
  2 58518 Frohn, Bryce           Flyers                 6:37.38  
  3 58509 Cote, Ryan             Flyers                 6:49.97  
  4 58535 Reilly, James          Flyers                 7:12.02  
  5 58547 Fedoroff, Xander       Flyers                 8:11.88  
Section  2  
  1 58539 Sottile, Christoph     Flyers                 5:15.49  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57528 Santa Rosa, Bobby      Blazers               14:00.39  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57520 Kendricks, Nathan      Blazers                  17.17  
  2 57510 Ferrer, Erik           Blazers                  17.67  
  3 58510 Desborough, Hunter     Flyers                   18.01  
  4 57519 Jones, Christopher     Blazers                  18.14  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  55.99  
     1) 58538 Sorrell, Justin           2) 58542 Sterling, Grady          
     3) 58517 Freid, Johnny             4) 58500 Abarzua, Jonathan        
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers                               59.79  
     1) 57527 Ramirez, Brandon          2) 57502 Avalos, javier           
     3) 57513 Gonzalez, Davian          4) 57514 Gonzalez, Issac          
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             59.86  
     1) 58516 Frank, Jeremy             2) 58523 Harrah, Brolin           
     3) 58506 Capobianco, Chris         4) 58524 Harris, Shane            
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          62.11  
     1) 57520 Kendricks, Nathan         2) 57524 Morales, Eric            
     3) 57519 Jones, Christopher        4) 57529 Velasquez, Damien        
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                          64.51  
     1) 57522 Lozano, Kieran            2) 57516 Guzman, Josiah           
     3) 57515 Gradinson, Carmelo        4) 57510 Ferrer, Erik             
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          65.23  
     1) 57518 Hooker, Makhi             2) 57508 Escamilla, Isaiah        
     3) 57512 Gonzalez, Brandon         4) 57505 Castillo, Issac          
  7 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                             69.80  
     1) 58521 Goodnight, Riley          2) 58502 Banuelos, Andy           
     3) 58504 Brent, Evan               4) 58544 Tiedje, Paul             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                           5:03.28  
     1) 58541 Spayde, Ethan             2) 58542 Sterling, Grady          
     3) 58526 Johnson, Henry            4) 58525 James, Donovan           
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                           5:24.85  
     1) 58532 Pieri, Nicholas           2) 58533 Pieri, Vincent           
     3) 58503 Bates, Brian              4) 58516 Frank, Jeremy            
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 58503 Bates, Brian           Flyers                 4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 58532 Pieri, Nicholas        Flyers                J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O   XO   XX 
  3 58545 Totino, Cameron        Flyers                 3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 58534 Platon, Matthew        Flyers                 3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- 57512 Gonzalez, Brandon      Blazers                     NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- 58504 Brent, Evan            Flyers                      NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- 58505 Bridges, Matthew       Flyers                      NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57513 Gonzalez, Davian       Blazers               12-07.00  
      12-06.75  12-07  12-04.50           
  2 57518 Hooker, Makhi          Blazers               10-07.00  
      10-00  10-07  10-02           
  3 58523 Harrah, Brolin         Flyers                10-05.75  
      10-05  10-05.75  9-11.50           
  4 57505 Castillo, Issac        Blazers               10-04.25  
      9-03.75  10-04.25  FOUL           
  5 58510 Desborough, Hunter     Flyers                 9-10.25  
      8-05  9-10.25  8-06.50           
  6 57515 Gradinson, Carmelo     Blazers                8-11.00  
      8-11  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 58501 Aguiniga, Adrian       Flyers                 8-05.00  
      8-01.25  8-05  FOUL           
  8 57508 Escamilla, Isaiah      Blazers                7-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-01           
Flight  2  
  1 58533 Pieri, Vincent         Flyers                12-06.00  
      FOUL  12-06  11-04.50           
  2 58545 Totino, Cameron        Flyers                12-04.50  
      FOUL  12-04.50  FOUL           
  3 57522 Lozano, Kieran         Blazers               12-03.00  
      12-01.25  12-03  FOUL           
  4 58503 Bates, Brian           Flyers                10-09.00  
      10-02.50  10-09  10-08           
  5 58535 Reilly, James          Flyers                10-02.00  
      10-02  9-10  FOUL           
  6 57527 Ramirez, Brandon       Blazers               10-00.00  
      8-10.25  8-07.75  10-00           
  7 58509 Cote, Ryan             Flyers                 9-06.50  
      8-11  FOUL  9-06.50           
  8 57528 Santa Rosa, Bobby      Blazers                8-02.25  
      8-02.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- 57526 Perez, Anthony         Blazers                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 57517 Henderson, Aydin       Blazers               34-10.50  
      FOUL  32-11.75  34-10.50           
  2 57503 Campbell, Noah         Blazers               32-06.00  
      30-05.50  30-08.75  32-06           
  3 57523 Mora, Ricky            Blazers               30-05.25  
      29-07.25  29-01  30-05.25           
  4 57507 Demers, Salvador       Blazers               27-00.00  
      27-00  25-10.50  25-10           
  5 57501 Andrade, Nicholas      Blazers               25-10.25  
      25-01.50  FOUL  25-10.25           
  6 58524 Harris, Shane          Flyers                24-02.50  
      23-08.75  24-01.50  24-02.50           
  7 57525 Pa'au, Jacob           Blazers               20-07.50  
      FOUL  20-07.50  19-01           
  8 58521 Goodnight, Riley       Flyers                19-04.00  
      16-07  19-04  18-01.25           
  9 57521 Larson, Kade           Blazers               19-01.50  
      17-05  19-00  19-01.50           
 10 58502 Banuelos, Andy         Flyers                18-09.25  
      18-09.25  17-02  18-01           
 11 58506 Capobianco, Chris      Flyers                17-10.00  
      16-06.50  17-10  16-09.25           
 12 58531 Peterson, Ky           Flyers                15-10.75  
      13-01.25  13-01  15-10.75           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57709 Ladosky, Alexander     Blazers                  15.10  
  2 57721 Schieferle, Jared      Blazers                  15.47  
  3 57708 Kafka-Hollis, Samu     Blazers                  15.51  
  4 57700 Avila, Zuriel          Blazers                  15.59  
  5 58711 Frillici, Julian       Flyers                   15.85  
  6 57711 Mascote, Ruben         Blazers                  16.24  
  7 58713 Gardner, Gabriel       Flyers                   17.03  
Section  2  
  1 57701 Barajas, Jose          Blazers                  14.60  
  2 57702 Campos, Chris          Blazers                  14.79  
  3 58721 Johnson, Tay           Flyers                   14.94  
  4 58707 Diakoumopoulos, Al     Flyers                   15.28  
  5 57706 Grandison, Jovon       Blazers                  15.32  
  6 57726 Vega, Richard          Blazers                  15.35  
Section  3  
  1 57705 Gonzalez, Ryan         Blazers                  14.25  
  2 57703 Escamilla, Manlio      Blazers                  14.30  
  3 58720 Hudak, Dylan           Flyers                   14.33  
  4 58712 Frillici, Lucas        Flyers                   14.52  
  5 57719 Rodriguez, Michael     Blazers                  14.65  
  6 58715 Harrah, Brando         Flyers                   14.91  
  7 58708 Diakoumopoulos, Ge     Flyers                   15.10  
  8 58723 Juarez, Jason          Flyers                   16.43  
Section  4  
  1 57713 McElroy, Justin        Blazers                  13.67  
  2 58702 Celozzi, Nicholas      Flyers                   13.79  
  3 57724 Trebels, Sebastian     Blazers                  13.80  
  4 58705 Cullen, Seth           Flyers                   14.07  
  5 57718 Ramirez, Michael       Blazers                  14.24  
  6 58739 Sturges, Miller        Flyers                   14.27  
  7 57720 Routledge, Mason       Blazers                  14.43  
  8 58728 Nortey, Travis         Flyers                   14.44  
Section  5  
  1 57707 Jimenez, Victor        Blazers                  13.13  
  2 57715 Morales, Joshua        Blazers                  13.29  
  3 58734 rodmel, sean           Flyers                   14.15  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58721 Johnson, Tay           Flyers                   31.05  
  2 58707 Diakoumopoulos, Al     Flyers                   33.16  
  3 58723 Juarez, Jason          Flyers                   33.28  
  4 57725 Uribe, Alejandro       Blazers                  34.92  
Section  2  
  1 57712 Mata-Burney, Dante     Blazers                  26.57  
  2 57707 Jimenez, Victor        Blazers                  27.17  
  3 58743 Yung, Riis             Flyers                   27.92  
  4 57710 Magana, Emilio         Blazers                  28.03  
  5 57713 McElroy, Justin        Blazers                  28.24  
  6 57706 Grandison, Jovon       Blazers                  31.32  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58712 Frillici, Lucas        Flyers                   65.96  
  2 57720 Routledge, Mason       Blazers                  66.27  
  3 58729 Perez, Jeffrey         Flyers                   67.15  
  4 57702 Campos, Chris          Blazers                  74.67  
  5 57725 Uribe, Alejandro       Blazers                  75.11  
  6 58736 Sorrell, Thomas        Flyers                   76.35  
Section  2  
  1 57712 Mata-Burney, Dante     Blazers                  58.60  
  2 57710 Magana, Emilio         Blazers                  60.68  
  3 58722 Joo, Torrey            Flyers                   61.24  
  4 58701 Briers, Miles          Flyers                   62.55  
  5 58724 Korb, Evan             Flyers                   71.17  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58722 Joo, Torrey            Flyers                 2:25.40  
  2 58710 Fitzgerald, Angus      Flyers                 2:26.85  
  3 58731 Ponce, Cole            Flyers                 2:35.98  
  4 57716 Ortiz, Isaac           Blazers                2:40.12  
  5 57725 Uribe, Alejandro       Blazers                2:40.19  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58703 Cooper, Michael        Flyers                 5:09.08  
  2 58710 Fitzgerald, Angus      Flyers                 5:24.66  
  3 58731 Ponce, Cole            Flyers                 5:43.42  
  4 57725 Uribe, Alejandro       Blazers                5:50.53  
  5 58724 Korb, Evan             Flyers                 5:57.98  
  6 58713 Gardner, Gabriel       Flyers                 6:23.77  
  7 57716 Ortiz, Isaac           Blazers                7:23.68  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58744 Fedoroff, Nathan       Flyers                13:19.76  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57715 Morales, Joshua        Blazers                  18.47  
  2 57718 Ramirez, Michael       Blazers                  18.88  
  3 58706 Devine, Stephen        Flyers                   19.40  
  4 57724 Trebels, Sebastian     Blazers                  19.41  
  5 57716 Ortiz, Isaac           Blazers                  19.75  
Section  2  
  1 58734 rodmel, sean           Flyers                   19.19  
  2 57727 Wyand, Ty              Blazers                  19.51  
  3 57706 Grandison, Jovon       Blazers                  19.98  
  4 57703 Escamilla, Manlio      Blazers                  21.20  
  5 57725 Uribe, Alejandro       Blazers                  21.53  
  6 57708 Kafka-Hollis, Samu     Blazers                  23.03  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                               50.92  
     1) 57712 Mata-Burney, Dante        2) 57707 Jimenez, Victor          
     3) 57710 Magana, Emilio            4) 57715 Morales, Joshua          
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  52.54  
     1) 58734 rodmel, sean              2) 58728 Nortey, Travis           
     3) 58743 Yung, Riis                4) 58706 Devine, Stephen          
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          54.19  
     1) 57705 Gonzalez, Ryan            2) 57720 Routledge, Mason         
     3) 57718 Ramirez, Michael          4) 57724 Trebels, Sebastian       
  4 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             54.25  
     1) 58712 Frillici, Lucas           2) 58729 Perez, Jeffrey           
     3) 58705 Cullen, Seth              4) 58739 Sturges, Miller          
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          56.98  
     1) 57703 Escamilla, Manlio         2) 57706 Grandison, Jovon         
     3) 57726 Vega, Richard             4) 57719 Rodriguez, Michael       
  6 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                             58.51  
     1) 58713 Gardner, Gabriel          2) 58707 Diakoumopoulos, Alexander
     3) 58708 Diakoumopoulos, George    4) 58721 Johnson, Tay             
  7 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                          58.95  
     1) 57711 Mascote, Ruben            2) 57709 Ladosky, Alexander       
     3) 57714 Mercado, Martin           4) 57702 Campos, Chris            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                             5:10.94  
     1) 57518 Hooker, Makhi             2) 57516 Guzman, Josiah           
     3) 57725 Uribe, Alejandro          4) 57524 Morales, Eric            
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 57727 Wyand, Ty              Blazers                4-05.00  
     4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58709 Ellman, Ashton         Flyers                15-02.00  
      14-05  15-00.25  15-02           
  2 58701 Briers, Miles          Flyers                13-04.50  
      12-07  13-04.50  11-08.50           
  3 57703 Escamilla, Manlio      Blazers               12-11.25  
      11-00.25  12-11.25  12-08.25           
  4 57706 Grandison, Jovon       Blazers               12-05.25  
      FOUL  11-02  12-05.25           
  5 58721 Johnson, Tay           Flyers                12-04.50  
      11-07  12-00.50  12-04.50           
  6 57708 Kafka-Hollis, Samu     Blazers               11-06.50  
      11-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 58713 Gardner, Gabriel       Flyers                10-01.00  
      9-05  10-01  9-06.25           
  8 58723 Juarez, Jason          Flyers                 8-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-03.50           
  9 58715 Harrah, Brando         Flyers                 7-05.00  
      7-05  ND  ND           
 -- 58725 Leuffen, Cole          Flyers                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 57712 Mata-Burney, Dante     Blazers               15-06.75  
      FOUL  15-01.25  15-06.75           
  2 58742 Wild, Wesley           Flyers                14-06.00  
      13-09.50  14-06  13-04           
  3 57724 Trebels, Sebastian     Blazers               14-02.50  
      12-08.75  13-07.25  14-02.50           
  4 58728 Nortey, Travis         Flyers                13-07.75  
      13-07.75  ND  ND           
  5 58743 Yung, Riis             Flyers                13-03.75  
      13-03  13-03.75  FOUL           
  6 57726 Vega, Richard          Blazers               12-05.00  
      12-05  12-04  11-10           
  7 57710 Magana, Emilio         Blazers               12-04.25  
      12-04.25  FOUL  11-06.25           
  8 58720 Hudak, Dylan           Flyers                11-08.50  
      11-08.50  10-10  ND           
 -- 57718 Ramirez, Michael       Blazers                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- 58739 Sturges, Miller        Flyers                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 57707 Jimenez, Victor        Blazers               33-10.00  
      29-05  32-11.25  33-10           
  2 57709 Ladosky, Alexander     Blazers               31-05.00  
      30-02  31-05  30-09           
  3 57721 Schieferle, Jared      Blazers               24-10.50  
      22-07  23-05.50  24-10.50           
  4 57714 Mercado, Martin        Blazers               23-00.50  
      22-08  21-04.50  23-00.50          
  5 57711 Mascote, Ruben         Blazers               19-08.00  
      FOUL  18-05  19-08           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 58900 Davis, Jason           Flyers                   13.06  
  2 57902 Nunez, Bryce           Blazers                  13.48  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57901 Julian, David          Blazers                  70.23  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58900 Davis, Jason           Flyers                   15.86  
 -- 58903 Thomson, Mason         Flyers                     DNF  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58900 Davis, Jason           Flyers                   30.28  
  2 57520 Kendricks, Nathan      Blazers                  34.06  
  3 58708 Diakoumopoulos, Ge     Flyers                   34.13  
  4 57716 Ortiz, Isaac           Blazers                  35.94  
  5 57725 Uribe, Alejandro       Blazers                  39.71  
 -- 57706 Grandison, Jovon       Blazers                    DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'J'                             50.71  
     1) 58701 Briers, Miles             2) 58709 Ellman, Ashton           
     3) 58742 Wild, Wesley              4) 58900 Davis, Jason             
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          51.40  
     1) 57713 McElroy, Justin           2) 57900 Ekelund, Paget           
     3) 57727 Wyand, Ty                 4) 57902 Nunez, Bryce             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                4:38.91  
     1) 58721 Johnson, Tay              2) 58722 Joo, Torrey              
     3) 58743 Yung, Riis                4) 58900 Davis, Jason             
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 57900 Ekelund, Paget         Blazers                4-11.00  
     4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 57902 Nunez, Bryce           Blazers                4-05.00  
     4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Shot Put 10 lbs. Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57901 Julian, David          Blazers               23-01.00  
      20-11.50  21-00  23-01