Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2016 07:15 PM
              2016 ML Oaks Christian vs Thousand Oaks - 3/24/2016              
                                   3/24/2016                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   471 Cordoba, Ana        SR Lancers                  12.80  -1.9 
  2   472 Klepacki, Destiny   SR Lancers                  13.27  -1.9 
  3   346 Davis, Camryn       10 Oaks Christian           13.48  -1.9 
  4   319 Burton, Jehdah      11 Oaks Christian           13.76  -1.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   364 Wilson, Carolyn     11 Oaks Christian           25.63  -2.0 
  2   471 Cordoba, Ana        SR Lancers                  25.86  -2.0 
  3   326 Sullivan, Julia     11 Oaks Christian           27.22  -2.0 
  4   346 Davis, Camryn       10 Oaks Christian           27.91  -2.0 
  5   475 D'Amico, Alexandra  SR Lancers                  30.77  -2.0 
  6   464 Lewis, Talia        JR Lancers                  30.99  -2.0 
  7   319 Burton, Jehdah      11 Oaks Christian           31.23  -2.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   364 Wilson, Carolyn     11 Oaks Christian           55.93  
  2   326 Sullivan, Julia     11 Oaks Christian           60.14  
  3   477 Tiffany, Lauren     JR Lancers                  67.57  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   326 Sullivan, Julia     11 Oaks Christian         2:26.87  
  2   513 Asfaw, Samhal       FR Lancers                2:29.41  
  3   499 Klusman, Kayla      SO Lancers                2:29.87  
  4   573 Pommerening, Nicol  JR Lancers                2:33.30  
  5   475 D'Amico, Alexandra  SR Lancers                2:39.23  
  6   382 Dewey, Moira        10 Oaks Christian         2:40.06  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   565 DeLuca, Bailey      JR Lancers                5:36.07  
  2   513 Asfaw, Samhal       FR Lancers                5:36.31  
  3   573 Pommerening, Nicol  JR Lancers                5:40.47  
  4   564 Carlsen, Emilie     JR Lancers                5:43.59  
  5   382 Dewey, Moira        10 Oaks Christian         5:45.08  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   565 DeLuca, Bailey      JR Lancers               12:23.32  
  2   566 Holt, Amy           SR Lancers               13:14.10  
  3   564 Carlsen, Emilie     JR Lancers               13:25.62  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   470 Boger, Frankie      SR Lancers                  16.08  -2.3 
  2   317 Feinstein, Jordann  12 Oaks Christian           16.18  -2.3 
  3   372 Hutchinson, Maya    12 Oaks Christian           17.63  -2.3 
  4   595 Couture, Nicole     SO Lancers                  19.31  -2.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   317 Feinstein, Jordann  12 Oaks Christian           46.12  
  2   470 Boger, Frankie      SR Lancers                  48.00  
  3   323 Palka, Cassidy      11 Oaks Christian           50.83  
  4   595 Couture, Nicole     SO Lancers                  52.12  
  5   319 Burton, Jehdah      11 Oaks Christian           55.79  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks High School  'A'                        49.94  
     1) 470 Boger, Frankie SR           2) 468 Givvin, Kathryn FR         
     3) 472 Klepacki, Destiny SR        4) 471 Cordoba, Ana SR            
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   52.43  
     1) 343 Williams, Lauren Rain 11    2) 346 Davis, Camryn 10           
     3) 317 Feinstein, Jordann 12       4) 364 Wilson, Carolyn 11         
     5) 318 Lenthall, Hannah 12         6) 319 Burton, Jehdah 11          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:01.99  
     1) 317 Feinstein, Jordann 12       2) 326 Sullivan, Julia 11         
     3) 364 Wilson, Carolyn 11          4) 318 Lenthall, Hannah 12        
     5) 323 Palka, Cassidy 11           6) 345 Sharou, Emma 10            
  2 Thousand Oaks High School  'A'                      4:11.52  
     1) 468 Givvin, Kathryn FR          2) 470 Boger, Frankie SR          
     3) 499 Klusman, Kayla SO           4) 471 Cordoba, Ana SR            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   323 Palka, Cassidy      11 Oaks Christian         5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   372 Hutchinson, Maya    12 Oaks Christian         4-10.00  
     4-10 
      XXO 
  3   604 Erickson, Jillian   SO Lancers                4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   595 Couture, Nicole     SO Lancers                4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   476 Craft, Rachel       SR Lancers               11-07.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-07 12-01 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2   318 Lenthall, Hannah    12 Oaks Christian        10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O  XXO     O   XXX 
  3   441 Akahoshi, Brianne   SR Lancers                9-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  4   464 Lewis, Talia        JR Lancers                8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   391 McCormick, Jessica  12 Oaks Christian         8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   372 Hutchinson, Maya    12 Oaks Christian        16-00.50   NWI 
     14-09.50(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI)           
  2   376 Philen, Erin        11 Oaks Christian       J16-00.50   NWI 
     16-00.50(NWI)    x             
  3   472 Klepacki, Destiny   SR Lancers               15-07.25   NWI 
     15-07.25(NWI) FOUL                    
  4   477 Tiffany, Lauren     JR Lancers               14-08.50   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  5   345 Sharou, Emma        10 Oaks Christian        14-02.50   NWI 
     14-02.50(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI)           
  6   604 Erickson, Jillian   SO Lancers               12-02.00   NWI 
     11-09(NWI) FOUL      12-02(NWI)           
 --   318 Lenthall, Hannah    12 Oaks Christian            FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   323 Palka, Cassidy      11 Oaks Christian        34-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-09(NWI)           
  2   376 Philen, Erin        11 Oaks Christian        32-03.00   NWI 
     32-03(NWI)    x             
  3   372 Hutchinson, Maya    12 Oaks Christian        31-11.50   NWI 
     31-01(NWI) 31-11.50(NWI)            
  4   477 Tiffany, Lauren     JR Lancers               31-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      31-03(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   498 Weinstock, Meredit  JR Lancers               31-05.00  
  2   415 Hernandez, Ivonne   SR Lancers               28-00.00  
  3   460 Nickolaisen, Kelli  JR Lancers               27-01.00  
  4   414 Gaston, Deja        SR Lancers               26-06.00  
  5   319 Burton, Jehdah      11 Oaks Christian        26-03.00  
  6   373 Tron, Marika        12 Oaks Christian        23-00.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   415 Hernandez, Ivonne   SR Lancers                  94-02  
      FOUL  94-02  FOUL         
  2   498 Weinstock, Meredit  JR Lancers                  85-08  
      85-08  85-06  FOUL           
  3   373 Tron, Marika        12 Oaks Christian           80-10  
      76-06  80-10  76-09         
  4   460 Nickolaisen, Kelli  JR Lancers                  79-07  
      FOUL  79-07  58-07         
  5   414 Gaston, Deja        SR Lancers                  70-06  
      62-05  69-00  70-06         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   465 Gallagher, Lauren   FR Lancers                  13.53  -1.6  1 
  2   495 Adegoke, Aliya      FR Lancers                  14.07  -1.6  1 
  3   598 Schuberg, Maricel   FR Lancers                  14.38  -1.6  1 
  4   344 Cirelli, Samantha   10 Oaks Christian           14.42  -1.6  1 
  5   616 Suarez, Dianna      FR Lancers                  14.51  -1.6  1 
  6   366 Lippett, Indie       9 Oaks Christian           14.64  -1.6  1 
  7   442 Koehler, Carsyn     SO Lancers                  14.81  -1.6  1 
  8   452 Palazzolo, Annelis  FR Lancers                  14.92  -1.6  1 
  9   574 Ruiz, Samanta       SO Lancers                  15.20  -3.9  3 
 10   425 Rockwood, Ava       JR Lancers                  15.40  -2.4  2 
 11   451 Palazzolo, Julietl  FR Lancers                  15.44  -2.4  2 
 12   355 Richardson, Angel   10 Oaks Christian           15.58  -3.9  3 
 13   369 Houston, Hanna       9 Oaks Christian           15.77  -3.9  3 
 14   462 Barkman, Veronica   FR Lancers                  15.83  -2.4  2 
 15   486 Hsin, Ying          FR Lancers                  16.00  -2.4  2 
 16   494 Cruz, Janell        JR Lancers                  16.04  -2.4  2 
 17   450 Shagott, Anna       FR Lancers                  16.41  -2.4  2 
 18   448 Snell, Sydney       FR Lancers                  16.49  -2.4  2 
 19   463 Knight, Jessica     FR Lancers                  16.72  -2.4  2 
 20   461 Torres-Ortega, Sis  FR Lancers                  16.93  -3.9  3 
 21   426 Brutchin-Rose, Lex  FR Lancers                  17.15  -3.9  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   596 Holland, Saffron    FR Lancers                  27.52  -1.2  1 
  2   495 Adegoke, Aliya      FR Lancers                  28.38  -1.2  1 
  3   443 Marx, Carly         FR Lancers                  29.03  -1.2  1 
  4   598 Schuberg, Maricel   FR Lancers                  29.45  -1.4  3 
  5   616 Suarez, Dianna      FR Lancers                  29.91  -1.4  2 
  6   354 McReynolds, Fiona    9 Oaks Christian           29.96  -1.2  1 
  7   344 Cirelli, Samantha   10 Oaks Christian           30.03  -1.2  1 
  8   419 Alvarez, Leslie     SO Lancers                  30.05  -1.4  2 
  9   442 Koehler, Carsyn     SO Lancers                  30.30  -1.4  3 
 10   351 Zgorzelski, Izzie    9 Oaks Christian           30.86  -1.4  2 
 11   331 Alvarez, Stephanie  10 Oaks Christian           31.05  -1.2  1 
 12   592 Tackett, Audrielle  JR Lancers                  31.85  -1.4  3 
 13   450 Shagott, Anna       FR Lancers                  31.88  -1.4  3 
 14   369 Houston, Hanna       9 Oaks Christian           32.15  -1.4  2 
 15   355 Richardson, Angel   10 Oaks Christian           32.41  -1.4  2 
 16   486 Hsin, Ying          FR Lancers                  33.19  -1.4  3 
 17   426 Brutchin-Rose, Lex  FR Lancers                  33.22  -1.4  3 
 18   425 Rockwood, Ava       JR Lancers                  33.32  -1.4  3 
 19   463 Knight, Jessica     FR Lancers                  34.48  -1.4  3 
 20   461 Torres-Ortega, Sis  FR Lancers                  34.84  -1.4  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   596 Holland, Saffron    FR Lancers                  64.71  
  2   443 Marx, Carly         FR Lancers                  66.47  
  3   331 Alvarez, Stephanie  10 Oaks Christian           66.75  
  4   419 Alvarez, Leslie     SO Lancers                  68.13  
  5   354 McReynolds, Fiona    9 Oaks Christian           71.26  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   584 Pena, Brenda        SR Lancers                2:53.24  
  2   572 Moreno, Valeria     JR Lancers                3:06.62  
  3   577 Stewart, Alani      FR Lancers                3:08.51  
  4   580 Voelker, Angela     FR Lancers                3:12.70  
  5   571 Morales, Orissa     SO Lancers                3:36.38  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   584 Pena, Brenda        SR Lancers                6:14.37  
  2   497 Szakos, Rilee       FR Lancers                6:17.74  
  3   579 Valinote, Catherin  JR Lancers                6:31.22  
  4   572 Moreno, Valeria     JR Lancers                6:49.55  
  5   353 Dewey, Katelyn      11 Oaks Christian         6:51.06  
  6   407 Renzacci-Giuffre,   10 Oaks Christian         7:34.41  
  7   571 Morales, Orissa     SO Lancers                7:53.09  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   570 Mayer, Jalyn        FR Lancers               13:26.77  
  2   569 Lin, Sofia          JR Lancers               14:21.67  
  3   578 Tegroen, Anouk      FR Lancers               16:27.09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   597 Johnson, Samantha   SO Lancers                  18.09  -1.8 
  2   439 Boyd, Jaylynn       FR Lancers                  19.12  -1.8 
  3   445 Lin, Shannon        SO Lancers                  19.50  -1.8 
  4   489 Fauver, Sophia      SO Lancers                  19.55  -1.8 
  5   417 Harper, Isabella    SO Lancers                  21.13  -1.8 
  6   494 Cruz, Janell        JR Lancers                  21.39  -1.8 
  7   381 Curtis, Amanda      10 Oaks Christian           23.75  -1.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   489 Fauver, Sophia      SO Lancers                  53.88  
  2   439 Boyd, Jaylynn       FR Lancers                  54.23  
  3   597 Johnson, Samantha   SO Lancers                  56.66  
  4   445 Lin, Shannon        SO Lancers                  58.20  
  5   417 Harper, Isabella    SO Lancers                  58.99  
  6   567 Juarez, Carmen      FR Lancers                  64.44  
  7   381 Curtis, Amanda      10 Oaks Christian           69.11  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks High School  'A'                        53.36  
     1) 482 Atkins, Catherine FR        2) 465 Gallagher, Lauren FR       
     3) 442 Koehler, Carsyn SO          4) 596 Holland, Saffron FR        
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   56.43  
     1) 331 Alvarez, Stephanie 10       2) 344 Cirelli, Samantha 10       
     3) 362 Starkey, Lauren             4) 351 Zgorzelski, Izzie 9        
     5) 355 Richardson, Angel 10        6) 369 Houston, Hanna 9           
  3 Thousand Oaks High School  'B'                       x57.70  
     1) 421 Tacen, Edith FR             2) 420 Avalos, Analise FR         
     3) 494 Cruz, Janell JR             4) 598 Schuberg, Maricel FR       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks High School  'A'                      4:34.55  
     1) 443 Marx, Carly FR              2) 596 Holland, Saffron FR        
     3) 419 Alvarez, Leslie SO          4) 465 Gallagher, Lauren FR       
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:48.28  
     1) 331 Alvarez, Stephanie 10       2) 344 Cirelli, Samantha 10       
     3) 362 Starkey, Lauren             4) 365 Cameron, Olivia 9          
     5) 366 Lippett, Indie 9            6) 354 McReynolds, Fiona 9        
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   489 Fauver, Sophia      SO Lancers                4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   425 Rockwood, Ava       JR Lancers                4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   495 Adegoke, Aliya      FR Lancers                3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3   486 Hsin, Ying          FR Lancers                3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5   392 Gash, Jennifer      10 Oaks Christian         3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 --   463 Knight, Jessica     FR Lancers                     NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   505 Chan, Seanne        FR Lancers                7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   406 Marland, Kaylie      9 Oaks Christian         6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   451 Palazzolo, Julietl  FR Lancers               J6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   352 Williams, Megan      9 Oaks Christian        J6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   452 Palazzolo, Annelis  FR Lancers                6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   450 Shagott, Anna       FR Lancers                     NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   465 Gallagher, Lauren   FR Lancers               15-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-03.50(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)           
  2   597 Johnson, Samantha   SO Lancers               14-02.50   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
  3   495 Adegoke, Aliya      FR Lancers               13-11.00   NWI 
     13-01.50(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 13-11(NWI)           
  4   584 Pena, Brenda        SR Lancers               13-02.50   NWI 
     12-06.75(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 13-01.75(NWI)           
  5   445 Lin, Shannon        SO Lancers               13-00.50   NWI 
     11-08(NWI) 12-05.25(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI)           
  6   421 Tacen, Edith        FR Lancers               12-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-04(NWI) 11-06(NWI)           
  7   574 Ruiz, Samanta       SO Lancers               12-03.25   NWI 
     10-01.25(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI) 12-03.25(NWI)           
  8   448 Snell, Sydney       FR Lancers               10-11.25   NWI 
     10-11.25(NWI) 10-11(NWI) 10-08.75(NWI)           
  9   567 Juarez, Carmen      FR Lancers               10-05.00   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) 10-01(NWI) 10-04.75(NWI)           
 10   462 Barkman, Veronica   FR Lancers               10-04.50   NWI 
     9-07.25(NWI) 10-04.50(NWI) 8-11.25(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   597 Johnson, Samantha   SO Lancers               30-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      30-00(NWI) 28-08.50(NWI)           
  2   572 Moreno, Valeria     JR Lancers               26-06.50   NWI 
     25-11(NWI) 25-08(NWI) 26-06.50(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   581 Coubal, Kayla       FR Lancers               24-07.50  
  2   412 Ouvrier, Katelynn   JR Lancers               23-03.50  
  3   420 Avalos, Analise     FR Lancers               22-01.00  
  4   480 Sanchez, Elizabeth  FR Lancers               21-10.00  
  5   405 Madias, Sarah       11 Oaks Christian        21-05.50  
  6   418 Franco, Jacqueline  FR Lancers               21-00.00  
  7   355 Richardson, Angel   10 Oaks Christian        19-08.00  
  8   568 Lagunas, Jacquelyn  FR Lancers               16-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   412 Ouvrier, Katelynn   JR Lancers                  71-07  
      67-08  71-07  66-11           
  2   405 Madias, Sarah       11 Oaks Christian           64-10  
      55-00  64-10  61-03          
  3   581 Coubal, Kayla       FR Lancers                  63-11  
      57-09  63-11  59-10            
  4   480 Sanchez, Elizabeth  FR Lancers                  58-03  
      58-03  54-07  54-10         
  5   418 Franco, Jacqueline  FR Lancers                  53-05  
      53-05  49-09  50-05           
  6   420 Avalos, Analise     FR Lancers                  52-10  
      FOUL  46-10  52-10           
  7   568 Lagunas, Jacquelyn  FR Lancers                  32-07  
      31-07  32-07  30-04           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   327 Moore, Nicholas     11 Oaks Christian           11.46  -1.5 
  2   322 Mingo-Long, Qays    11 Oaks Christian           11.53  -1.5 
  3   337 Raymond, Ben        10 Oaks Christian           11.60  -1.5 
  4   612 Bronte, Aaron       SR Lancers                  11.63  -1.5 
  5   335 Jackson, Gil Scott  12 Oaks Christian           11.89  -1.5 
  6   506 Crockett, Michael   FR Lancers                  11.90  -1.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   327 Moore, Nicholas     11 Oaks Christian           22.37  -1.7  1 
  2   322 Mingo-Long, Qays    11 Oaks Christian           23.02  -1.7  1  23.013
  3   612 Bronte, Aaron       SR Lancers                  23.02  -1.7  1  23.017
  4   466 Scarangello, Nico   SR Lancers                  23.83  -1.7  1 
  5   502 Fontanilla, Michae  SR Lancers                  23.95  -1.7  1 
  6   374 Hagerty, Micheal    12 Oaks Christian           24.15  -1.7  1 
  7   335 Jackson, Gil Scott  12 Oaks Christian           24.19  -1.7  1 
  8   337 Raymond, Ben        10 Oaks Christian           24.27  -1.7  1  24.270
  8   506 Crockett, Michael   FR Lancers                  24.27  -2.1  2  24.270
 10   503 Peterson, Kyle      SR Lancers                  24.80  -2.1  2 
 11   504 Shafer, Drake       SR Lancers                  25.02  -1.7  1 
 12   562 Squires, Brock      SR Lancers                  25.28  -2.1  2 
 13   328 Owusu, Michael      11 Oaks Christian           25.61  -2.1  2 
 14   481 Saari, Peter        JR Lancers                  26.09  -2.1  2 
 15   507 Daniels, Patrick    FR Lancers                  26.11  -2.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   478 Zoltak, Miles       SO Lancers                  50.58  
  2   340 Geisler, Chasen     10 Oaks Christian           51.03  
  3   466 Scarangello, Nico   SR Lancers                  51.14  
  4   342 Russell, Beau       11 Oaks Christian           52.99  
  5   502 Fontanilla, Michae  SR Lancers                  53.20  
  6   504 Shafer, Drake       SR Lancers                  53.37  
  7   374 Hagerty, Micheal    12 Oaks Christian           58.29  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   329 Schaub, Colin       11 Oaks Christian         2:05.84  
  2   507 Daniels, Patrick    FR Lancers                2:05.91  
  3   517 Burr, Mitchell      FR Lancers                2:11.86  
  4   533 Harman, James       JR Lancers                2:15.42  
  5   320 Garrido, Garrett    11 Oaks Christian         2:26.82  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   325 Robinett, Trent     11 Oaks Christian         4:41.24  
  2   517 Burr, Mitchell      FR Lancers                4:42.71  
  3   533 Harman, James       JR Lancers                4:42.98  
  4   339 Erbes, Jacob        10 Oaks Christian         4:45.09  
  5   561 Smith, Brandt       JR Lancers                4:51.30  
  6   536 Jaimerena, John     JR Lancers                4:54.86  
  7   330 Strother, Preston   11 Oaks Christian         5:05.65  
  8   320 Garrido, Garrett    11 Oaks Christian         5:18.02  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   325 Robinett, Trent     11 Oaks Christian        10:21.48  
  2   339 Erbes, Jacob        10 Oaks Christian        10:31.48  
  3   585 Stevens, Timothy    SR Lancers               10:54.15  
  4   536 Jaimerena, John     JR Lancers               11:00.31  
  5   516 Brutchin-Roose, Ja  SR Lancers               11:09.68  
  6   320 Garrido, Garrett    11 Oaks Christian        12:00.20  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   483 Virgines, Colin     JR Lancers                  16.55  -2.4 
  2   467 Egerer, Brandon     JR Lancers                  17.42  -2.4 
  3   385 Lewis, Talin        10 Oaks Christian           17.58  -2.4 
  4   485 Short, Winston      SO Lancers                  18.44  -2.4 
  5   321 Haraden, Marshall   11 Oaks Christian           20.21  -2.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   483 Virgines, Colin     JR Lancers                  41.71  
  2   467 Egerer, Brandon     JR Lancers                  42.78  
  3   385 Lewis, Talin        10 Oaks Christian           43.19  
  4   347 Bishop, Ezekial      9 Oaks Christian           43.35  
  5   485 Short, Winston      SO Lancers                  44.98  
  6   321 Haraden, Marshall   11 Oaks Christian           48.42  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   43.11  
     1) 340 Geisler, Chasen 10          2) 327 Moore, Nicholas 11         
     3) 322 Mingo-Long, Qays 11         4) 337 Raymond, Ben 10            
     5) 335 Jackson, Gil Scott 12       6) 334 Goodman, Fred 12           
  2 Thousand Oaks High School  'A'                        43.73  
     1) 466 Scarangello, Nico SR        2) 612 Bronte, Aaron SR           
     3) 506 Crockett, Michael FR        4) 478 Zoltak, Miles SO           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:23.41  
     1) 334 Goodman, Fred 12            2) 340 Geisler, Chasen 10         
     3) 327 Moore, Nicholas 11          4) 322 Mingo-Long, Qays 11        
     5) 329 Schaub, Colin 11            6) 342 Russell, Beau 11           
  2 Thousand Oaks High School  'A'                      3:25.44  
     1) 466 Scarangello, Nico SR        2) 612 Bronte, Aaron SR           
     3) 504 Shafer, Drake SR            4) 478 Zoltak, Miles SO           
  3 Oaks Christian  'B'                                x3:41.57  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Bishop, Ezekial      9 Oaks Christian         6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   375 Palka, Cole         11 Oaks Christian         5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   389 Thompson, Chris     10 Oaks Christian        J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   503 Peterson, Kyle      SR Lancers                5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XPP 
  5   385 Lewis, Talin        10 Oaks Christian        J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXP 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   481 Saari, Peter        JR Lancers               12-03.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06 
         O     O    XO     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2   611 Fleischer, Erik     SR Lancers               11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  3   562 Squires, Brock      SR Lancers              J11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4   422 Olivas, Simon       JR Lancers               11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  5   457 Tomlinison, Scott   JR Lancers              J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O    XO    XO   XXX 
  6   321 Haraden, Marshall   11 Oaks Christian         8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO  XXO   XX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   478 Zoltak, Miles       SO Lancers               20-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      20-04(NWI) 20-06(NWI)           
  2   347 Bishop, Ezekial      9 Oaks Christian        20-02.75   NWI 
     FOUL      20-02.75(NWI) 19-04.25(NWI)           
  3   334 Goodman, Fred       12 Oaks Christian        19-06.00   NWI 
     19-02.50(NWI) 19-06(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI)           
  4   385 Lewis, Talin        10 Oaks Christian        19-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      19-02.25(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI)           
  5   389 Thompson, Chris     10 Oaks Christian        18-08.75   NWI 
     17-08.75(NWI) 18-08.75(NWI) 18-05(NWI)           
  6   467 Egerer, Brandon     JR Lancers               18-06.00   NWI 
     18-06(NWI) 17-11(NWI) FOUL                
  7   618 Stalboerger, Tim       Oaks Christian        18-05.75   NWI 
     18-05.75(NWI) 17-04.75(NWI) 18-05(NWI)           
  8   501 Avalos, Alex        SR Lancers               18-01.00   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI)           
  9   449 Dubois, Cameron     JR Lancers               17-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      17-07.50(NWI) 17-10.25(NWI)           
 10   457 Tomlinison, Scott   JR Lancers               17-10.00   NWI 
     17-03.50(NWI) 16-10(NWI) 17-10(NWI)           
 --   335 Jackson, Gil Scott  12 Oaks Christian            FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   334 Goodman, Fred       12 Oaks Christian        44-10.75   NWI 
     FOUL      44-10.75(NWI) 43-08.75(NWI)           
  2   449 Dubois, Cameron     JR Lancers               40-08.00   NWI 
     40-08(NWI) 40-02.50(NWI) 39-04(NWI)           
  3   389 Thompson, Chris     10 Oaks Christian        38-04.50   NWI 
     38-04.50(NWI) 35-06.50(NWI) 38-03(NWI)         
  4   328 Owusu, Michael      11 Oaks Christian        36-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      33-11.50(NWI) 36-08.50(NWI)           
  5   501 Avalos, Alex        SR Lancers               36-00.00   NWI 
     36-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   396 Barretto, Luciano    9 Oaks Christian        50-10.50  
  2   383 Holliday, Dallas    10 Oaks Christian        45-02.00  
  3   435 Baker, Jacob        SR Lancers               42-11.50  
  4   440 Hinich, Jonathan    SR Lancers               41-07.50  
  5   608 Cervantes, Daniel   SR Lancers               41-06.50  
  6   501 Avalos, Alex        SR Lancers               39-01.00  
  7   409 St Phillips, Thoma     Oaks Christian        37-01.00  
  8   458 Maynard, Max        JR Lancers               35-02.00  
  9   393 Rizor., Alec        11 Oaks Christian        35-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   435 Baker, Jacob        SR Lancers                 127-05  
      126-07  127-05  124-07         
  2   440 Hinich, Jonathan    SR Lancers                 126-01  
      118-11  126-01  123-01           
  3   608 Cervantes, Daniel   SR Lancers                 122-10  
      119-01  122-10  111-10         
  4   396 Barretto, Luciano    9 Oaks Christian          118-00  
      99-02  118-00  FOUL         
  5   501 Avalos, Alex        SR Lancers                 116-00  
      116-00  112-11  113-00         
  6   409 St Phillips, Thoma     Oaks Christian          114-06  
      FOUL  114-06  104-06         
  7   458 Maynard, Max        JR Lancers                 110-09  
      109-08  103-06  110-09         
  8   393 Rizor., Alec        11 Oaks Christian           73-08  
      73-00  FOUL  73-08         
 --   383 Holliday, Dallas    10 Oaks Christian            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   437 Kenney, William     JR Lancers                  12.78  -1.0 
  2   386 Mahoney, Chris      10 Oaks Christian           14.54  -1.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   473 Hernandez, Branden  SO Lancers                  24.74  -1.7 
  2   437 Kenney, William     JR Lancers                  26.00  -1.7 
  3   583 Ramirez, Johnny     SR Lancers                  26.10  -1.7 
  4   386 Mahoney, Chris      10 Oaks Christian           32.30  -1.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   473 Hernandez, Branden  SO Lancers                  55.62  
  2   583 Ramirez, Johnny     SR Lancers                  56.94  
  3   609 Gonzalez, Cristian  SO Lancers                  62.07  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   528 Estrada, Thomas     SR Lancers                2:18.65  
  2   557 Sieger, Derrick     JR Lancers                2:21.13  
  3   588 Couture, Wesley     SR Lancers                2:21.65  
  4   371 Bukowski, Michael   12 Oaks Christian         2:24.92  
  5   606 Pritz, Josh         SR Lancers                2:26.60  
  6   532 Groenveld, Luke     JR Lancers                2:28.62  
  7   377 Wright, Mackenzie   11 Oaks Christian         2:35.07  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   528 Estrada, Thomas     SR Lancers                4:59.26  
  2   523 Culhane, John       SR Lancers                5:02.41  
  3   557 Sieger, Derrick     JR Lancers                5:04.89  
  4   532 Groenveld, Luke     JR Lancers                5:13.52  
  5   606 Pritz, Josh         SR Lancers                5:14.49  
  6   588 Couture, Wesley     SR Lancers                5:21.94  
  7   522 Cipres, Martin      SR Lancers                5:27.22  
  8   371 Bukowski, Michael   12 Oaks Christian         5:30.38  
  9   377 Wright, Mackenzie   11 Oaks Christian         5:45.10  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   532 Groenveld, Luke     JR Lancers               11:44.75  
  2   371 Bukowski, Michael   12 Oaks Christian        12:32.21  
  3   523 Culhane, John       SR Lancers               12:35.36  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   512 Albi, Nicholas      SO Lancers                  17.69  -3.1 
  2   436 Egerer, Travis      SO Lancers                  20.47  -3.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   512 Albi, Nicholas      SO Lancers                  48.69  
  2   436 Egerer, Travis      SO Lancers                  49.28  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks High School  'A'                        48.94  
     1) 602 Reyes, Alexandro SO         2) 583 Ramirez, Johnny SR         
     3) 609 Gonzalez, Cristian SO       4) 437 Kenney, William JR         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks High School  'A'                      3:56.27  
     1) 473 Hernandez, Branden SO       2) 602 Reyes, Alexandro SO        
     3) 512 Albi, Nicholas SO           4) 609 Gonzalez, Cristian SO      
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   479 Libang, Jeremy      SR Lancers                4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   423 Tejada, Leonardo    JR Lancers               10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O   XO   XXO   XXX 
  1   455 Husserl, Bryce      FR Lancers               10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O    O    XO   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   436 Egerer, Travis      SO Lancers               18-02.25   NWI 
     18-02.25(NWI)    x             
  2   479 Libang, Jeremy      SR Lancers               13-11.00   NWI 
     13-09.50(NWI) 13-11(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   436 Egerer, Travis      SO Lancers               29-08.50   NWI 
     29-08.50(NWI)    x             
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   610 Ibarra, Anthony     SO Lancers               35-09.50  
  2   453 Leko, Nicholas      JR Lancers               35-04.00  
  3   487 Chi, Albyn          SR Lancers               33-10.00  
  4   413 Hunter, Myles       SO Lancers               33-00.00  
  5   613 Elia, Peter         12 Lancers               29-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   610 Ibarra, Anthony     SO Lancers                 104-00  
      90-09  FOUL  104-00          
  2   613 Elia, Peter         12 Lancers                  86-11  
      FOUL  86-11  FOUL         
  3   487 Chi, Albyn          SR Lancers                  86-05  
      86-05  79-06  FOUL         
  4   413 Hunter, Myles       SO Lancers                  81-00  
      81-00  FOUL  76-05         
  5   453 Leko, Nicholas      JR Lancers                  70-05  
      65-01  70-05  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   350 Walker, David       10 Oaks Christian           12.14  -3.1  3 
  2   620 Schotz, Jared          Oaks Christian           12.62  -3.1  3  12.615
  3   593 East, Jmaes         FR Lancers                  12.62  -0.6  1  12.620
  4   400 Redell, Tommy        9 Oaks Christian           12.65  -1.8  2 
  5   363 Taylor, Darius       9 Oaks Christian           12.83  -3.1  3 
  6   469 Gomez, Michael      SO Lancers                  12.98  -0.6  1 
  7   432 Chaudhry, Zak       SO Lancers                  13.36  -0.6  1 
  8   454 Smith, Westen       SO Lancers                  13.63  -0.6  1 
  9   416 Weber, Sean         FR Lancers                  13.66  -1.8  2 
 10   600 Burt, Colin         FR Lancers                  14.17  -1.8  2 
 11   431 Villalpando-Salina  SO Lancers                  14.71  -3.1  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   350 Walker, David       10 Oaks Christian           24.86  -1.5  1 
  2   438 Saldajeno, Bryce    SO Lancers                  25.69  -1.5  1 
  3   424 Isaak, Nicholas     FR Lancers                  25.87  -1.5  1 
  4   363 Taylor, Darius       9 Oaks Christian           25.94  -1.5  1 
  5   400 Redell, Tommy        9 Oaks Christian           25.97  -1.6  2 
  6   469 Gomez, Michael      SO Lancers                  26.02  -1.5  1 
  7   593 East, Jmaes         FR Lancers                  26.09  -1.5  1 
  8   474 Smith, Garrett      SO Lancers                  26.46  -1.5  1 
  9   490 Webster, Dean       SO Lancers                  26.59  -0.6  3 
 10   454 Smith, Westen       SO Lancers                  27.17  -0.6  3 
 11   432 Chaudhry, Zak       SO Lancers                  27.18  -0.6  3 
 12   607 Godinez, Aaron      JR Lancers                  27.64  -1.6  2 
 13   600 Burt, Colin         FR Lancers                  28.73  -1.6  2 
 14   444 Aumann, Cameron     SO Lancers                  28.82  -1.6  2 
 15   427 Jerram, Brian       SO Lancers                  29.47  -0.6  3 
 16   431 Villalpando-Salina  SO Lancers                  30.05  -0.6  3 
 17   456 Saldajeno, Brent    FR Lancers                  33.70  -0.6  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   360 Macaluso, Sebastia     Oaks Christian           55.68   1 
  2   424 Isaak, Nicholas     FR Lancers                  55.91   1 
  3   474 Smith, Garrett      SO Lancers                  55.99   1 
  4   438 Saldajeno, Bryce    SO Lancers                  60.29   2 
  5   357 Hinkle, Jackson        Oaks Christian           60.63   1 
  6   490 Webster, Dean       SO Lancers                  61.44   1 
  7   356 Frautschi, Parker    9 Oaks Christian           62.00   1 
  8   444 Aumann, Cameron     SO Lancers                  65.78   2 
  9   607 Godinez, Aaron      JR Lancers                  66.57   2 
 10   359 Jose, Kalani           Oaks Christian           67.16   1 
 11   427 Jerram, Brian       SO Lancers                  68.02   2 
 12   384 Holtsinder, Justin  10 Oaks Christian           68.44   1 
 13   456 Saldajeno, Brent    FR Lancers                  70.61   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   399 Price, David         9 Oaks Christian         2:15.43  
  2   545 McGlynn, Cole       SO Lancers                2:16.02  
  3   538 Kinney, Ian         FR Lancers                2:20.72  
  4   360 Macaluso, Sebastia     Oaks Christian         2:24.06  
  5   525 Downing, Drew       SO Lancers                2:25.64  
  6   558 Simmons, Logan      SO Lancers                2:29.33  
  7   518 Calce, Anthony      FR Lancers                2:32.63  
  8   357 Hinkle, Jackson        Oaks Christian         2:32.80  
  9   550 Purmer, Sam         FR Lancers                2:32.96  
 10   510 Hanrahan, Shane     FR Lancers                2:33.17  
 11   520 Carner, Garret      SO Lancers                2:37.12  
 12   535 Jacobus, Robert     FR Lancers                2:38.77  
 13   514 Bengard, Dylan      SO Lancers                2:40.56  
 14   526 Ellison, Vianey     FR Lancers                2:40.93  
 15   529 Fetch, Christian    SO Lancers                2:41.52  
 16   546 McKnight, Matthew   FR Lancers                2:49.18  
 17   368 Bulowski, David      9 Oaks Christian         2:50.12  
 18   548 Ortega, Bryan       SO Lancers                2:50.98  
 19   359 Jose, Kalani           Oaks Christian         2:53.96  
 20   587 Harman, Ben         FR Lancers                2:54.67  
 21   542 Lott, Kyle          FR Lancers                3:03.08  
 22   591 Morrow, Ever        FR Lancers                3:11.13  
 23   547 Mehr, Zachary       SO Lancers                3:13.04  
 24   559 Sipes, Casey        FR Lancers                3:27.19  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   601 Longo, Eric         FR Lancers                5:02.40  
  2   544 McCutchen, Trevor   FR Lancers                5:03.53  
  3   558 Simmons, Logan      SO Lancers                5:06.11  
  4   518 Calce, Anthony      FR Lancers                5:09.40  
  5   525 Downing, Drew       SO Lancers                5:10.02  
  6   537 Kaplan, Joshua      SO Lancers                5:15.63  
  7   555 Sciarillo, Anthony  SO Lancers                5:17.03  
  8   399 Price, David         9 Oaks Christian         5:17.36  
  9   554 Saari, Blake        FR Lancers                5:25.61  
 10   510 Hanrahan, Shane     FR Lancers                5:31.15  
 11   529 Fetch, Christian    SO Lancers                5:37.86  
 12   550 Purmer, Sam         FR Lancers                5:38.29  
 13   514 Bengard, Dylan      SO Lancers                5:43.03  
 14   520 Carner, Garret      SO Lancers                5:43.70  
 15   535 Jacobus, Robert     FR Lancers                5:46.83  
 16   526 Ellison, Vianey     FR Lancers                5:53.81  
 17   357 Hinkle, Jackson        Oaks Christian         5:56.64  
 18   540 Lee, Calvin         SO Lancers                5:57.85  
 19   546 McKnight, Matthew   FR Lancers                6:14.64  
 20   539 Kosar, Benjamin     FR Lancers                6:15.40  
 21   368 Bulowski, David      9 Oaks Christian         6:19.28  
 22   548 Ortega, Bryan       SO Lancers                6:21.03  
 23   587 Harman, Ben         FR Lancers                6:24.37  
 24   591 Morrow, Ever        FR Lancers                6:39.99  
 25   542 Lott, Kyle          FR Lancers                6:42.34  
 26   547 Mehr, Zachary       SO Lancers                6:42.40  
 27   559 Sipes, Casey        FR Lancers                7:13.53  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   563 Tiedje, Ian         SO Lancers               10:32.70  
  2   531 Grant, Gavin        SO Lancers               10:46.96  
  3   521 Chavez, Ryan        SO Lancers               11:15.51  
  4   524 De Los Reyes, Brya  SO Lancers               11:16.07  
  5   515 Bersley, Ethan      FR Lancers               11:17.35  
  6   541 Loose, Samuel       SO Lancers               11:38.70  
  7   527 Estrada, Isaac      SO Lancers               11:45.42  
  8   555 Sciarillo, Anthony  SO Lancers               11:56.58  
  9   511 Adang, Cameron      FR Lancers               11:59.16  
 10   553 Russo, Jonathyn     FR Lancers               12:10.06  
 11   332 Boelts, Preston     10 Oaks Christian        12:35.28  
 12   540 Lee, Calvin         SO Lancers               12:47.84  
 13   433 Puga, Joey          SO Lancers               13:02.03  
 14   519 Callejas, Giovanny  SO Lancers               13:10.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   496 Bauer, Luke         FR Lancers                  20.78  -2.4 
  2   589 Hariri, Ramzie      FR Lancers                  22.28  -2.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   589 Hariri, Ramzie      FR Lancers                  48.91  
  2   496 Bauer, Luke         FR Lancers                  51.54  
  3   416 Weber, Sean         FR Lancers                  52.46  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks High School  'A'                        48.69  
     1) 469 Gomez, Michael SO           2) 424 Isaak, Nicholas FR         
     3) 438 Saldajeno, Bryce SO         4) 454 Smith, Westen SO           
 -- Oaks Christian  'A'                                      DQ   Zone #1 Early
     1) 358 Jackson, Michael            2) 349 Stokes, Jalen 10           
     3) 363 Taylor, Darius 9            4) 350 Walker, David 10           
     5) 619 Hastings, Brandon           6) 348 Picker, Colin 9            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks High School  'A'                      3:52.16  
     1) 424 Isaak, Nicholas FR          2) 474 Smith, Garrett SO          
     3) 545 McGlynn, Cole SO            4) 524 De Los Reyes, Bryant SO    
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:57.00  
     1) 358 Jackson, Michael            2) 360 Macaluso, Sebastian        
     3) 361 Madias, George              4) 363 Taylor, Darius 9           
     5) 357 Hinkle, Jackson             6) 333 Corral, Mathew 10          
  3 Thousand Oaks High School  'B'                     x4:00.12  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   388 Southall, Isaiah    10 Oaks Christian         5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   552 Rothschild, Nathan  FR Lancers                4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-04 
       XO  XXP  XXP 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   338 Tayloe, Chase       10 Oaks Christian         9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  2   554 Saari, Blake        FR Lancers                8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   401 Webber, Ryan        10 Oaks Christian         7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  4   552 Rothschild, Nathan  FR Lancers               J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O   XX 
  5   429 Husserl, Braxton    FR Lancers               J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   615 Silberman, Aaron       Lancers                6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   496 Bauer, Luke         FR Lancers               15-06.25   NWI 
     15-05.50(NWI) FOUL      15-06.25(NWI)         
  2   388 Southall, Isaiah    10 Oaks Christian        15-04.75   NWI 
     14-03.75(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) FOUL                
  3   621 Ramsay, Harri          Lancers               15-01.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-01.25(NWI)           
  4   416 Weber, Sean         FR Lancers               14-05.00   NWI 
        13-09.25(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   388 Southall, Isaiah    10 Oaks Christian        32-01.50   NWI 
     32-01.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   428 Haver, William      SO Lancers               33-04.50  
  2   370 White, Trent         9 Oaks Christian        32-07.50  
  2   433 Puga, Joey          SO Lancers               32-07.50  
  4   605 Quintero, Giovanni  SO Lancers               31-01.50  
  5   509 Cervantes, Andrew   SR Lancers               30-06.50  
  6   617 Gause, Miles        09 Lancers               27-11.50  
  7   586 Diaz, Hunter        FR Lancers               25-02.50  
  8   430 Montes, Adrian      FR Lancers               24-09.00  
  9   493 Orellana, Chris     SO Lancers               23-00.00  
 10   491 Campoiano, Ryan     FR Lancers               22-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   370 White, Trent         9 Oaks Christian           89-00  
      89-00  FOUL  74-04         
  2   509 Cervantes, Andrew   SR Lancers                  80-01  
      77-08  FOUL  80-01         
  3   433 Puga, Joey          SO Lancers                  75-00  
      72-10  64-06  75-00         
  4   605 Quintero, Giovanni  SO Lancers                  72-10  
      61-03  64-08  72-10         
  5   428 Haver, William      SO Lancers                  65-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  65-09           
  6   491 Campoiano, Ryan     FR Lancers                  60-10  
      60-10  FOUL  58-05         
  7   617 Gause, Miles        09 Lancers                  58-06  
      58-06  50-02  58-06         
  8   586 Diaz, Hunter        FR Lancers                  57-03  
      57-03  50-09  56-00         
  9   430 Montes, Adrian      FR Lancers                  57-02  
      FOUL  57-02  23-07         
 10   493 Orellana, Chris     SO Lancers                  54-09  
      54-03  FOUL  54-09         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Oaks High School   72        2) Oaks Christian             64   
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Oaks High School  128        2) Oaks Christian              7   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oaks Christian              77        2) Thousand Oaks High School  59   
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Oaks High School  117        2) Oaks Christian              6   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Oaks High School   81        2) Oaks Christian             49