Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2016 06:14 PM
                        Maurice Greene 2016 - 3/19/2016                        
        Live Results online @ MeetResults.net Click "Extra Mile Timing"        
                     Thorson Stadium / Ashton Family Track                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   662 Greene, Ryan        10 Maranatha                12.69   2.0  6 
  2  1105 Edwards, Catelyn    10 Valencia (V)             12.75   2.0  6 
  3  1106 Edwards, Catherine  10 Valencia (V)             12.88   2.0  6 
  4   102 Mclean, Xialea      10 Buena                    13.31   2.1  5 
  5   197 Martinez-reese, Ja   9 Burroughs (B             13.33   0.3  4 
  6   872 Siverson, Moriah     9 Royal                    13.34   2.1  5 
  7    49 Barnes, Ashley      10 Antelope Val             13.44   2.0  6 
  8   899 Cyprian, Naje        9 Santa Monica             13.47   2.1  5 
  9   398 Toney, Brittney     10 El Camino Re             13.52   2.0  6 
 10  1098 Berkley, Jaliyah    10 Valencia (V)             13.61   2.0  6 
 11   868 Lawrence, Josie     10 Royal                    13.65   2.0  6  13.644
 12   690 Chaney, Alena        9 Millikan                 13.65   2.1  5  13.650
 13    92 Hayes, Kaitlin       9 Buena                    13.70   0.9  1 
 14   870 Nice, Lillian        9 Royal                    13.91   2.1  5 
 15    57 Smith, Ranise       10 Antelope Val             13.93   2.1  5 
 16   704 Shorts, Laya        10 Millikan                 13.96   0.3  4 
 17   354 Hernandez, Dominiq  10 Crescenta Va             14.05   0.3  4 
 18   576 Meremikwu, Ijeoma   10 Granada Hill             14.12   0.3  4 
 19   474 Kurk, Meagan        10 El Segundo               14.14  -0.5  3 
 20   665 Molina, Molina       9 Maranatha                14.61   0.3  4 
 21   971 Apodoca, Kenya       9 St. Bonavent             14.71   2.8  2 
 22   469 Hui, Malia           9 El Segundo               14.72  -0.5  3 
 23   262 Arnold, Ashlee       9 Carson                   14.82   2.0  6 
 24   970 Alonzo, Miranda     10 St. Bonavent             15.00   2.8  2 
 25   272 Davis, Monica        9 Carson                   15.05   0.3  4 
 26   764 Cirell, Sammie      10 Oaks Christi             15.06   0.3  4 
 27   844 Valenta, Tatiana     9 Pacifica Chr             15.17   0.9  1 
 28   705 Smith, Jaelyn       10 Millikan                 15.19  -0.5  3 
 29   552 Botero, Camila       9 Granada Hill             15.20  -0.5  3 
 30   464 Germeille, Remicia   9 El Segundo               15.37   2.8  2 
 31   660 Quary, Simone       10 Louisville               15.59  -0.5  3 
 32   547 Alvarado, Kayli     10 Granada Hill             15.79  -0.5  3 
 33  1285 Mcdaniels, Akwe      9 Wildwood                 15.97   2.8  2 
 34   772 Houston, Hannah     10 Oaks Christi             16.04   0.9  1 
 35   766 Curtis, Amanda      10 Oaks Christi             16.78   2.8  2 
 36   843 Selivanova, Diana    9 Pacifica Chr             17.56   0.9  1 
 37  1283 Blumenfield, Lucy    9 Wildwood                 18.97   2.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1106 Edwards, Catherine  10 Valencia (V)             26.26   1.6  5 
  2  1105 Edwards, Catelyn    10 Valencia (V)             26.27   1.6  5 
  3   662 Greene, Ryan        10 Maranatha                26.82   1.6  5 
  4  1114 James, Montana       9 Valencia (V)             27.16   1.6  5 
  5   865 Hansen, Kyra         9 Royal                    27.51   1.6  5 
  6   102 Mclean, Xialea      10 Buena                    27.56   1.9  4 
  7   872 Siverson, Moriah     9 Royal                    27.65   1.9  4 
  8    92 Hayes, Kaitlin       9 Buena                    27.70   2.4  1 
  9   398 Toney, Brittney     10 El Camino Re             28.51   1.9  4 
 10   690 Chaney, Alena        9 Millikan                 28.68   1.6  5 
 11   397 Solorzano, Daysi     9 El Camino Re             28.72   1.9  4 
 12   270 Carter, Dylen        9 Carson                   29.00   1.6  5 
 13   870 Nice, Lillian        9 Royal                    29.26   1.3  3 
 14   575 Mercado, Tiffany    10 Granada Hill             29.58   1.9  4 
 15   354 Hernandez, Dominiq  10 Crescenta Va             29.62   1.9  4 
 16   990 Rivera, Nai'a        9 St. Bonavent             29.85   2.5  2 
 17   651 Annan, Lillian      10 Louisville               30.33   2.5  2 
 18   286 Towner, Chai         9 Carson                   30.46   1.6  5 
 19   666 Williams, Shalom    10 Maranatha                30.48   1.3  3 
 20   547 Alvarado, Kayli     10 Granada Hill             30.74   1.3  3 
 21   760 Alvarez, Stephanie  10 Oaks Christi             30.77   2.4  1 
 22   691 Contreras, Jaylene   9 Millikan                 30.78   1.3  3 
 23   552 Botero, Camila       9 Granada Hill             30.87   2.5  2 
 24   665 Molina, Molina       9 Maranatha                31.27   1.9  4 
 25   657 Nisbet, Ava         10 Louisville               31.52   2.5  2 
 26   454 Cooper, Leilani      9 El Segundo               31.53   1.3  3 
 27   705 Smith, Jaelyn       10 Millikan                 31.82   1.3  3 
 28   291 Willis, Cameron      9 Carson                   32.11   1.6  5 
 29   844 Valenta, Tatiana     9 Pacifica Chr             32.31   2.4  1 
 30   778 McReynolds, Fiona    9 Oaks Christi             32.35   2.5  2 
 31   970 Alonzo, Miranda     10 St. Bonavent             32.46   1.3  3 
 32   469 Hui, Malia           9 El Segundo               32.95   1.3  3 
 33   464 Germeille, Remicia   9 El Segundo               33.76   1.9  4 
 34   986 Mercer, Monica      10 St. Bonavent             34.29   2.5  2 
 35   840 Carlson, Corrinne    9 Pacifica Chr             34.49   2.4  1 
 36   764 Cirell, Sammie      10 Oaks Christi             34.87   2.5  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1115 Lewis, London        9 Valencia (V)           1:00.47   4 
  2   865 Hansen, Kyra         9 Royal                  1:01.63   4 
  3  1103 Dodley, Jade        10 Valencia (V)           1:02.21   4 
  4  1121 Moore, Autumn       10 Valencia (V)           1:03.83   4 
  5   577 Milewski, Sydney    10 Granada Hill           1:05.62   4 
  6   575 Mercado, Tiffany    10 Granada Hill           1:06.58   3 
  7   365 Baker, Jordan       10 El Camino Re           1:07.03   4 
  8   760 Alvarez, Stephanie  10 Oaks Christi           1:07.06   3 
  9   588 Wane, Samantha      10 Granada Hill           1:07.24   1 
 10   368 Calloway, Kamari     9 El Camino Re           1:08.76   2 
 11   645 Luna, Julianne      10 Kennedy -la            1:09.58   3 
 12   918 Pringle, Mckenna     9 Santa Monica           1:09.76   4 
 13   454 Cooper, Leilani      9 El Segundo             1:09.95   2 
 14   691 Contreras, Jaylene   9 Millikan               1:10.63   3 
 15  1193 Sigala, Erika       10 Valley Chris           1:12.23   2 
 16  1192 Sainz, Julie        10 Valley Chris           1:12.55   2 
 17   657 Nisbet, Ava         10 Louisville             1:15.30   2 
 18    52 Jones, Hali         10 Antelope Val           1:15.31   3 
 19   987 Natividad, Anjolee   9 St. Bonavent           1:17.03   1 
 20   268 Caldwell, Aundrea    9 Carson                 1:21.01   3 
 21   986 Mercer, Monica      10 St. Bonavent           1:21.81   1 
 22  1285 Mcdaniels, Akwe      9 Wildwood               1:23.45   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   462 Fulcomer, Nikki      9 El Segundo             2:32.83   2 
  2  1130 Walker, Kristen     10 Valencia (V)           2:33.91   2 
  3   387 Love, Gabrielle      9 El Camino Re           2:35.53   2 
  4   385 Kurinsky, Anya       9 El Camino Re           2:37.16   2 
  5   476 Lee, Gabriella       9 El Segundo             2:39.25   2 
  6  1116 Marquez, Aubrey     10 Valencia (V)           2:41.06   2 
  7   573 Matta, Sidney       10 Granada Hill           2:41.61   2 
  8    72 Aguilera, Nathalia  10 Buena                  2:42.73   2 
  9   584 Vargas, Nadia       10 Granada Hill           2:44.27   2 
 10   471 Johnson, Kate       10 El Segundo             2:45.22   2 
 11   101 Mcdonough, Carrie   10 Buena                  2:45.64   2 
 12   258 Venegas, Madison     9 Camarillo              2:46.53   2 
 13   483 Porat, Gabariella   10 El Segundo             2:47.20   2 
 14   250 Gonzalez, Andrea     9 Camarillo              2:47.95   2 
 15  1118 Marti, Marissa       9 Valencia (V)           2:48.16   2 
 16   927 Wessel, Mikaela      9 Santa Monica           2:48.59   2 
 17   914 Mcgee, Molly         9 Santa Monica           2:50.81   2 
 18   651 Annan, Lillian      10 Louisville             2:53.17   2 
 19    90 Gurney, Laura        9 Buena                  2:53.52   2 
 20   906 Grecco, Zoey         9 Santa Monica           2:54.00   2 
 21  1263 Wu, Milla            9 Westlake               2:54.27   2 
 22   369 Cowley, Jenna       10 El Camino Re           2:55.67   2 
 23   381 Johnson, Nakya       9 El Camino Re           2:55.75   1 
 24   100 Martinez, Ellyanna  10 Buena                  2:55.87   2 
 25   199 Ochoa, Kimberly      9 Burroughs (B           2:57.03   2 
 26   969 Alcala, Angelica     9 St. Bonavent           2:57.40   1 
 27   700 Palacios, Eva       10 Millikan               2:57.49   2 
 28  1193 Sigala, Erika       10 Valley Chris           2:57.64   2 
 29   707 Varela, Sophia       9 Millikan               2:57.83   2 
 30  1261 Tadesse, Allinta     9 Westlake               2:59.90   1 
 31   901 Flack-martinez, In   9 Santa Monica           3:01.23   2 
 32  1192 Sainz, Julie        10 Valley Chris           3:01.51   2 
 33  1120 Moffatt, Alyssa      9 Valencia (V)           3:03.16   1 
 34   125 Wedemeyer, Alana     9 Buena                  3:03.25   1 
 35   896 Brown, Kaylah        9 Santa Monica           3:03.78   2 
 36   916 Meek, Scottie        9 Santa Monica           3:04.09   2 
 37   122 Tennison, Lauren    10 Buena                  3:04.51   1 
 38   370 Dances, Lacie        9 El Camino Re           3:04.66   1 
 39   376 Fisher, Andrea      10 El Camino Re           3:06.17   1 
 40   251 Haye, Courtney       9 Camarillo              3:06.41   1 
 41    77 Bretz, Charlotte     9 Buena                  3:06.43   2 
 42    98 Lopiano, Sofia       9 Buena                  3:08.32   1 
 43   768 Dewey, Katelyn       9 Oaks Christi           3:09.65   1 
 44    95 Kruseman, Casie      9 Buena                  3:10.08   1 
 45  1109 Gonzalez, Ximena     9 Valencia (V)           3:15.08   1 
 46   991 Segovia, Priscila    9 St. Bonavent           3:16.97   1 
 47   841 Manzanares, Daniel   9 Pacifica Chr           3:19.78   1 
 48   782 Renzacci-giuffrei,   9 Oaks Christi           3:20.41   1 
 49    74 Balden, Lily         9 Buena                  3:25.85   1 
 50   112 Rojas, Katherine    10 Buena                  3:29.49   1 
 51    73 Arana, Victoria      9 Buena                  3:32.52   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1243 Adams, Claire        9 Westlake               5:32.23   2 
  2  1130 Walker, Kristen     10 Valencia (V)           5:33.89   2 
  3   462 Fulcomer, Nikki      9 El Segundo             5:33.97   2 
  4   769 Dewey, Moira        10 Oaks Christi           5:40.09   2 
  5   476 Lee, Gabriella       9 El Segundo             5:45.56   2 
  6   255 Price, Fallon       10 Camarillo              5:47.11   2 
  7   101 Mcdonough, Carrie   10 Buena                  5:48.76   2 
  8   249 Gomez, Breanna       9 Camarillo              5:52.94   2 
  9   247 Cortina, Sophia     10 Camarillo              5:54.94   2 
 10   917 Phillip, Eila       10 Santa Monica           5:55.18   2 
 11   385 Kurinsky, Anya       9 El Camino Re           5:55.61   2 
 12   259 Venegas, Venus       9 Camarillo              5:57.08   2  5:57.074
 13   252 Linskey, Allison     9 Camarillo              5:57.08   2  5:57.076
 14    72 Aguilera, Nathalia  10 Buena                  6:03.06   2 
 15  1260 Shi, Connie          9 Westlake               6:05.37   2 
 16   578 Parikh, Kinnari      9 Granada Hill           6:05.87   2 
 17  1245 Chang, Ashley        9 Westlake               6:07.01   2 
 18   198 Nealis, Lakely       9 Burroughs (B           6:07.10   2 
 19    90 Gurney, Laura        9 Buena                  6:07.12   2 
 20   483 Porat, Gabariella   10 El Segundo             6:08.72   1 
 21   706 Tapia, Jackie       10 Millikan               6:09.01   2 
 22   258 Venegas, Madison     9 Camarillo              6:13.80   2 
 23   381 Johnson, Nakya       9 El Camino Re           6:14.21   1 
 24   915 Mcrae, Maise         9 Santa Monica           6:15.83   2 
 25  1312 Schalelitle, Brian     Agoura                 6:15.90   2 
 26   568 Lao, Diane           9 Granada Hill           6:17.23   1 
 27   471 Johnson, Kate       10 El Segundo             6:17.54   2 
 28  1261 Tadesse, Allinta     9 Westlake               6:18.15   1 
 29  1311 Harris, Maya           Agoura                 6:19.72   2 
 30  1310 Aldreis, Audrey        Agoura                 6:20.29   2 
 31  1193 Sigala, Erika       10 Valley Chris           6:21.68   2 
 32   969 Alcala, Angelica     9 St. Bonavent           6:22.10   1 
 33  1192 Sainz, Julie        10 Valley Chris           6:22.14   2 
 34   100 Martinez, Ellyanna  10 Buena                  6:22.57   2 
 35   707 Varela, Sophia       9 Millikan               6:23.25   2 
 36   122 Tennison, Lauren    10 Buena                  6:26.20   2 
 37  1263 Wu, Milla            9 Westlake               6:29.66   1 
 38    77 Bretz, Charlotte     9 Buena                  6:31.38   1 
 39   909 Kemper, Ava          9 Santa Monica           6:32.22   1 
 40   549 Averill, Emma       10 Granada Hill           6:32.77   1 
 41   396 Shvartsmann, Alexa  10 El Camino Re           6:32.78   1 
 42   370 Dances, Lacie        9 El Camino Re           6:38.97   1 
 43   125 Wedemeyer, Alana     9 Buena                  6:43.39   2 
 44    95 Kruseman, Casie      9 Buena                  6:46.54   1 
 45    98 Lopiano, Sofia       9 Buena                  6:48.78   1 
 46   376 Fisher, Andrea      10 El Camino Re           6:50.42   1 
 47   768 Dewey, Katelyn       9 Oaks Christi           6:52.67   1 
 48   991 Segovia, Priscila    9 St. Bonavent           6:56.81   1 
 49  1120 Moffatt, Alyssa      9 Valencia (V)           6:57.17   1 
 50  1109 Gonzalez, Ximena     9 Valencia (V)           6:57.91   1 
 51    74 Balden, Lily         9 Buena                  7:17.52   1 
 52   782 Renzacci-giuffrei,   9 Oaks Christi           7:25.69   1 
 53    73 Arana, Victoria      9 Buena                  7:33.72   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1254 Robbins, Claire      9 Westlake              12:09.50  
  2   249 Gomez, Breanna       9 Camarillo             12:36.16  
  3   250 Gonzalez, Andrea     9 Camarillo             12:53.41  
  4   247 Cortina, Sophia     10 Camarillo             12:56.92  
  5  1118 Marti, Marissa       9 Valencia (V)          13:00.17  
  6  1260 Shi, Connie          9 Westlake              13:02.02  
  7   259 Venegas, Venus       9 Camarillo             13:15.58  
  8  1245 Chang, Ashley        9 Westlake              13:22.31  
  9   549 Averill, Emma       10 Granada Hill          14:29.54  
 10   565 Huizar, Ana         10 Granada Hill          14:45.77  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   576 Meremikwu, Ijeoma   10 Granada Hill             17.77   0.9  3 
  2   352 Fong, Cara          10 Crescenta Va             17.98   0.9  3 
  3  1249 Marshall, Jada       9 Westlake                 18.33   0.9  3 
  4   265 Bell, Daila         10 Carson                   18.35   0.9  3 
  5   206 Yoo, Anny           10 Burroughs (B             18.89   0.9  3 
  6   868 Lawrence, Josie     10 Royal                    19.02   0.9  3 
  7   388 Moran Moalem, Raz   10 El Camino Re             19.09   1.6  2 
  8   204 Thompson, Camryn    10 Burroughs (B             19.24   1.6  2 
  9   379 Harris, Chalani     10 El Camino Re             19.57   1.6  2 
 10   350 Carrillo, Kristina   9 Crescenta Va             19.60   0.9  3 
 11   460 Fenton, Yana         9 El Segundo               19.94   1.8  1 
 12   390 Pirkl, Erin         10 El Camino Re             20.25   1.6  2 
 13  1252 Nash, Abigail       10 Westlake                 20.44   1.6  2 
 14   126 Wilson, Brooke      10 Buena                    20.89   1.6  2 
 15  1127 Stephens, Makenna   10 Valencia (V)             21.03   1.6  2 
 16   557 Cruz, Kaila         10 Granada Hill             21.23   1.8  1 
 17   290 Washington, Diamon   9 Carson                   22.46   0.9  3 
 18    89 Friend, Kayla        9 Buena                    23.28   1.6  2 
 19   766 Curtis, Amanda      10 Oaks Christi             24.91   1.8  1 
 --   277 Hernandez, Estela   10 Carson                      FS   0.9  3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   350 Carrillo, Kristina   9 Crescenta Va             51.53   2 
  2    49 Barnes, Ashley      10 Antelope Val             51.72   2 
  3   265 Bell, Daila         10 Carson                   53.03   2 
  4   379 Harris, Chalani     10 El Camino Re             53.38   2 
  5    96 Lonis, Madison       9 Buena                    54.80   1 
  6  1127 Stephens, Makenna   10 Valencia (V)             55.83   2 
  7   276 Grigsby, Khaliya     9 Carson                   55.94   2 
  8   460 Fenton, Yana         9 El Segundo               56.42   1 
  9   704 Shorts, Laya        10 Millikan                 56.90   2 
 10   557 Cruz, Kaila         10 Granada Hill             59.25   1 
 11  1252 Nash, Abigail       10 Westlake               1:01.95   1 
 12   126 Wilson, Brooke      10 Buena                  1:02.53   1 
 13   653 Dang, Theresa        9 Louisville             1:04.73   1 
 14   766 Curtis, Amanda      10 Oaks Christi           1:05.59   1 
 15   290 Washington, Diamon   9 Carson                 1:08.94   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 El Camino Real  'A'                                   54.36   2 
  2 Royal  'A'                                            55.14   2 
  3 St. Bonaventure  'A'                                  56.23   1 
  4 Maranatha  'A'                                        56.39   2 
  5 Valley Christian -ss  'A'                             56.44   1 
  6 El Segundo  'A'                                       57.32   2 
  7 Granada Hills  'A'                                    59.61   2 
 -- Valencia (V)  'A'                                        FS   2 
 -- Louisville  'A'                                          DQ   1  Zone #3 Early
 -- Carson  'A'                                              DQ   2  Zone #2 Early
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson  'A'                                         4:39.77  
  2 Valley Christian -ss  'B'                           4:41.24  
  3 El Segundo  'A'                                     4:41.45  
  4 Millikan  'A'                                       4:50.16  
  5 Carson  'B'                                         5:22.99  
 
Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   904 Garcia-boveda, Sky   9 Santa Monica           4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   478 Mahon, Claire        9 El Segundo            J4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   455 Craft, Celestina     9 El Segundo            J4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   387 Love, Gabrielle      9 El Camino Re           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  4    52 Jones, Hali         10 Antelope Val           4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6   390 Pirkl, Erin         10 El Camino Re           4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    P    P  XXX 
  7   899 Cyprian, Naje        9 Santa Monica          J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8   564 Herrarte, Georgy    10 Granada Hill          J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9   365 Baker, Jordan       10 El Camino Re           3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
  9   993 Sutcavage, Rachel   10 St. Bonavent           3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 11   840 Carlson, Corrinne    9 Pacifica Chr          J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 --   482 Orbiz, Taylor       10 El Segundo                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1102 Cooper, Sarah        9 Valencia (V)           7-09.00   JO 8-3X 8-0X 7-9O
     5-03 5-09 6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   200 Prystupa, Leah      10 Burroughs (B          J7-09.00   JO 8-3X 8-0X 7-9X
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   279 Jackson, Tatiana    10 Carson                 7-03.00  
     5-09 6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1110 Graff, Emma          9 Valencia (V)           7-03.00  
     5-03 5-09 6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   755 Lay, Julia          10 Morro Bay             J7-03.00  
     7-03 7-09 
      XXO  XXX 
  6  1113 Imera, Nikki         9 Valencia (V)           6-09.00  
     5-03 5-09 6-03 6-09 7-03 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   205 Tran, Michelle       9 Burroughs (B          J6-09.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   865 Hansen, Kyra         9 Royal                 15-06.50   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI)           
  2   197 Martinez-reese, Ja   9 Burroughs (B          14-08.00   NWI 
     13-08(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI)           
  3  1187 Malauulu, Chloe     10 Valley Chris          14-04.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 13-11(NWI) FOUL                
  4  1121 Moore, Autumn       10 Valencia (V)          14-01.00   NWI 
     13-08(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)           
  5   576 Meremikwu, Ijeoma   10 Granada Hill          14-00.00   NWI 
     13-03.50(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI)           
  6   662 Greene, Ryan        10 Maranatha             13-07.00   NWI 
     11-04(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 13-07(NWI)           
  7   868 Lawrence, Josie     10 Royal                 13-05.50   NWI 
     13-05.50(NWI)    x             
  8   664 Hieber, Hannah       9 Maranatha             13-04.50   NWI 
     13-04.50(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 13-01(NWI)           
  9   660 Quary, Simone       10 Louisville            13-00.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) 12-00.50(NWI) FOUL              
 10   651 Annan, Lillian      10 Louisville            12-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-10.50(NWI) 12-04(NWI)           
 11   456 Dargis, Paule       10 El Segundo            12-10.00   NWI 
     11-01(NWI) 8-04(NWI) 12-10(NWI)           
 11   482 Orbiz, Taylor       10 El Segundo            12-10.00   NWI 
     10-11.50(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 12-10(NWI)           
 13   478 Mahon, Claire        9 El Segundo            12-09.50   NWI 
     12-09.50(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI)               
 14   899 Cyprian, Naje        9 Santa Monica          12-05.00   NWI 
     12-05(NWI)    x             
 15   390 Pirkl, Erin         10 El Camino Re          12-04.00   NWI 
     10-11.50(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI) 12-04(NWI)           
 16    57 Smith, Ranise       10 Antelope Val          12-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-01(NWI)               
 16   269 Cannon, Zade        10 Carson                12-01.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI)    x             
 18  1180 Escobar-robbins, M  10 Valley Chris          11-08.50   NWI 
     11-04.50(NWI) FOUL      11-08.50(NWI)           
 19   274 Gavin, Kailey        9 Carson                11-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-06(NWI)               
 20   986 Mercer, Monica      10 St. Bonavent          10-10.00   NWI 
     9-06(NWI) 9-04.50(NWI) 10-10(NWI)         
 21   266 Blocker, Shawna     10 Carson                 9-08.50   NWI 
     9-08.50(NWI) FOUL                    
 22   987 Natividad, Anjolee   9 St. Bonavent           9-07.00   NWI 
     9-05(NWI) 9-07(NWI) 9-06(NWI)           
 23  1185 Lee, Joanne         10 Valley Chris           9-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-01(NWI) 9-04(NWI)           
 24   972 Bui, Lauren         10 St. Bonavent           8-10.00   NWI 
     8-10(NWI)               
 --   113 Rose, Maddie         9 Buena                     FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   865 Hansen, Kyra         9 Royal                 32-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-00.50(NWI) 32-04(NWI)           
  2  1121 Moore, Autumn       10 Valencia (V)          32-02.50   NWI 
     31-10.25(NWI) 32-02.50(NWI) 31-05(NWI)           
  3   576 Meremikwu, Ijeoma   10 Granada Hill          30-10.00   NWI 
     29-08(NWI) 30-10(NWI) FOUL                
  4    57 Smith, Ranise       10 Antelope Val          30-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      29-01(NWI) 30-01.50(NWI)           
  5  1187 Malauulu, Chloe     10 Valley Chris          29-06.00   NWI 
     29-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  6   482 Orbiz, Taylor       10 El Segundo            28-04.50   NWI 
     28-04.50(NWI) 26-03(NWI) FOUL                
  7   274 Gavin, Kailey        9 Carson                27-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      27-07(NWI) FOUL                
  8   660 Quary, Simone       10 Louisville            27-06.50   NWI 
     26-09.50(NWI) 27-06.50(NWI) 27-00.50(NWI)           
  9   456 Dargis, Paule       10 El Segundo            25-04.00   NWI 
     25-01.50(NWI) 25-04(NWI) 24-10.50(NWI)           
 10   478 Mahon, Claire        9 El Segundo            24-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      24-07(NWI) 24-01(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   984 Lopez, Alyssa       10 St. Bonavent          27-11.75  
  2   283 Payne, Dominique    10 Carson                26-10.50  
  3   867 Holland, Ashley     10 Royal                 26-03.25  
  4  1194 Silva, Madison      10 Valley Chris          24-07.50  
  5   993 Sutcavage, Rachel   10 St. Bonavent          24-05.50  
  6   871 Ream, Kendall       10 Royal                 23-08.00  
  6   974 Carrillo, Kiera     10 St. Bonavent          23-08.00  
  8   118 Sewell, Tehya       10 Buena                 21-11.25  
  9   842 Nootenboom, Natali   9 Pacifica Chr          21-05.00  
 10   862 Barnes, Katy         9 Royal                 21-03.25  
 11   692 Contreras, Jazmin   11 Millikan              20-04.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1194 Silva, Madison      10 Valley Chris             84-06  
      70-05  82-06  84-06         
  2   974 Carrillo, Kiera     10 St. Bonavent             81-10  
      81-10  77-03  81-05         
  3   871 Ream, Kendall       10 Royal                    76-04  
      72-07  FOUL  76-04         
  4   984 Lopez, Alyssa       10 St. Bonavent             70-06  
      60-00  70-06  60-00         
  5  1197 Vandenberg, Amanda  10 Valley Chris             65-00  
      64-04  65-00  FOUL         
  6    56 Smith, Raanisha      9 Antelope Val            J65-00  
      60-00  65-00  63-00           
  7   862 Barnes, Katy         9 Royal                    61-10  
      60-05  60-00  61-10         
  8   993 Sutcavage, Rachel   10 St. Bonavent             60-11  
      FOUL  60-11  60-00         
  9  1196 Van Enk, Skyler     10 Valley Chris             60-00  
      60-00  60-00  60-00         
  9  1283 Blumenfield, Lucy    9 Wildwood                 60-00  
      60-00  60-00  60-00         
  9   867 Holland, Ashley     10 Royal                    60-00  
      60-00  60-00  60-00         
  9    91 Gutierrez, Renee     9 Buena                    60-00  
      60-00  60-00  60-00         
  9   118 Sewell, Tehya       10 Buena                    60-00  
      60-00  60-00  60-00         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Maurice Greene 100
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   366 Boardingham, Naiah  12 El Camino Re             11.94   2.7  7 
  2  1250 Mencarelli, Jenna   11 Westlake                 12.35   1.9  5 
  3  1257 Schiller, Noelle    11 Westlake                 12.36   2.7  7 
  4   263 Atkins, Kennedi     11 Carson                   12.45   2.7  7 
  5  1046 Cordoba, Ana        12 Thousand Oak             12.48   2.7  7 
  6   544 Barakat, Hanna      11 Flintridge (             12.49   2.0  6 
  7   393 Ramsey, Staci       11 El Camino Re             12.50   2.7  7 
  8   698 Mcgehee, Chudney    10 Millikan                 12.69   2.7  7 
  9   394 Reed, Shani          9 El Camino Re             12.70   2.0  6 
 10   850 Ebert, Daizhiana    12 Ridgeview                12.82   1.9  5 
 11   689 Atkinson, Chandra    9 Millikan                 12.84   2.0  4 
 12  1057 Klepacki, Destiny   12 Thousand Oak             12.90   1.9  5 
 13   358 Shelton, Jessy      11 Crescenta Va             13.06   2.0  6 
 14   267 Boyle, Tyjai        11 Carson                   13.14   1.9  5 
 15   285 Sowell, Tyra        11 Carson                   13.21   1.9  5 
 16   553 Bowman, Jazzmin     11 Granada Hill             13.26   2.0  4 
 17   468 Hendricks, Nahla    10 El Segundo               13.28   2.0  4 
 18   767 Davis, Camryn       10 Oaks Christi             13.29   2.0  6 
 19  1188 Mckinnie, Cheyanne  11 Valley Chris             13.33   2.0  4 
 20   895 Adeyemi, Halimet    12 Santa Monica             13.36   2.0  6  13.356
 21   488 Saunders, Nicole    12 El Segundo               13.36   2.7  7  13.359
 22    51 Davis, Desinae      11 Antelope Val             13.37   2.7  3 
 23   357 Schlueter, Clair    11 Crescenta Va             13.40   1.9  5 
 24   463 Fuller, Kiana       11 El Segundo               13.50   2.0  4 
 25   763 Burton, Jehdah      11 Oaks Christi             13.52   2.0  4 
 26    55 Mcguire, Erin       11 Antelope Val             13.56   1.9  5 
 27   459 Fenton, Gabi        12 El Segundo               13.58   2.0  6  13.577
 28   898 Burris, Ciara       12 Santa Monica             13.58   2.3  2  13.578
 29  1199 Wesley, Anaya       12 Valley Chris             13.65   2.7  3 
 30   452 Armijo, Taylor      12 El Segundo               13.68   1.9  5  13.675
 31    50 Chapman, Alaja      12 Antelope Val             13.68   2.7  3  13.677
 32   851 Ellis, Markaysha    10 Ridgeview                13.69   2.7  3 
 33  1253 Oladokun, Mayowa    11 Westlake                 13.76   2.3  2 
 34   863 Czarnecka, Basia    12 Royal                    13.80   2.7  3 
 35  1031 Rosenberg, Brooke   11 Taft -la                 13.83   2.7  3 
 36   119 Shepard, Jasmine    11 Buena                    13.86   2.3  2 
 37   327 Serna, Caitlin      10 Cleveland                14.09   2.3  2 
 38   924 Soloman, Peyton     10 Santa Monica             14.19   2.0  6 
 39  1189 Mckittrick, Kelly   11 Valley Chris             14.37   1.5  1 
 40   866 Hirsch, Emilie      11 Royal                    14.40   2.3  2 
 41  1190 Nicholson, Taylor   11 Valley Chris             14.41   2.7  3 
 42   982 Hostetter, Tatum    11 St. Bonavent             14.46   1.5  1 
 43   587 Wane, Francesca     10 Granada Hill             14.54   1.5  1 
 44   976 Demaria, Anna       11 St. Bonavent             14.55   1.5  1 
 45   992 Sezzi, Emily        11 St. Bonavent             14.62   1.5  1 
 46   318 Espinoza, Aimee     11 Cleveland                14.68   1.5  1 
 47   586 Villegas, Cynthia    9 Granada Hill             14.71   1.5  1 
 48  1176 Carr, Elexis        12 Valley Chris             14.80   2.3  2 
 49   981 Hanna, Davina       11 St. Bonavent             15.33   1.5  1 
 50   661 Romano, Patricia    12 Louisville               15.84   2.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   366 Boardingham, Naiah  12 El Camino Re             24.43   2.5  7 
  2   267 Boyle, Tyjai        11 Carson                   25.05   2.7  6 
  3  1250 Mencarelli, Jenna   11 Westlake                 25.11   2.5  7 
  4  1046 Cordoba, Ana        12 Thousand Oak             25.62   2.5  7 
  5   263 Atkins, Kennedi     11 Carson                   25.68   2.5  7 
  6   236 Brewer, Alyssa      10 California -             25.82   2.5  7 
  7   280 Martin, Saundria     9 Carson                   25.84   2.5  7 
  8   544 Barakat, Hanna      11 Flintridge (             26.07   2.7  6 
  9   394 Reed, Shani          9 El Camino Re             26.41   2.8  5 
 10   698 Mcgehee, Chudney    10 Millikan                 26.52   2.7  6 
 11   689 Atkinson, Chandra    9 Millikan                 26.63   2.8  5 
 12   393 Ramsey, Staci       11 El Camino Re             26.69   2.7  6 
 13  1030 Popoopla, Ayokeni      Taft -la                 26.84   2.7  6 
 14   697 Mack, Kiairra       10 Millikan                 26.89   2.5  7  26.882
 15   898 Burris, Ciara       12 Santa Monica             26.89   2.9  4  26.890
 16   903 Fuller, Antonia     12 Santa Monica             27.15   2.9  4 
 17   459 Fenton, Gabi        12 El Segundo               27.16   2.1  3 
 18   644 Hulse, Haley        11 Kennedy -la              27.21   2.8  5 
 19   468 Hendricks, Nahla    10 El Segundo               27.61   2.9  4 
 20   191 Bartram, Emma       11 Burroughs (B             27.65   2.5  7 
 21   285 Sowell, Tyra        11 Carson                   27.76   2.8  5 
 22     8 Kirby, Hannah       11 Agoura                   27.81   2.8  5 
 23   767 Davis, Camryn       10 Oaks Christi             27.84   2.8  5 
 24  1057 Klepacki, Destiny   12 Thousand Oak             28.03   2.9  4 
 25  1031 Rosenberg, Brooke   11 Taft -la                 28.37   2.9  4 
 26   472 Jones, Tyler         9 El Segundo               28.45   2.1  3 
 27    51 Davis, Desinae      11 Antelope Val             28.60   2.8  5 
 28  1199 Wesley, Anaya       12 Valley Chris             28.70   2.1  3 
 29    82 Christenson, Lilly  11 Buena                    28.84   2.5  2 
 30   461 Fiallos, Lucia      10 El Segundo               28.91   2.1  3 
 31    12 Nerpel, Samantha    12 Agoura                   29.11   2.1  3 
 32   484 Rivera, Nangelie    12 El Segundo               29.12   2.5  2 
 33   119 Shepard, Jasmine    11 Buena                    29.13   1.9  1 
 34   863 Czarnecka, Basia    12 Royal                    29.19   2.1  3  29.181
 35   973 Burks, Shannon      11 St. Bonavent             29.19   2.5  2  29.182
 36  1190 Nicholson, Taylor   11 Valley Chris             29.32   2.5  2 
 37  1191 Ryback Del Rio, So  12 Valley Chris             29.41   1.9  1 
 38   763 Burton, Jehdah      11 Oaks Christi             29.85   2.9  4 
 39  1049 D'Amico, Alexandra  12 Thousand Oak             30.17   2.1  3 
 40   976 Demaria, Anna       11 St. Bonavent             30.24   1.9  1 
 41   982 Hostetter, Tatum    11 St. Bonavent             31.13   2.5  2 
 42   567 Kim, Kaetlyn        12 Granada Hill             31.29   1.9  1 
 43  1176 Carr, Elexis        12 Valley Chris             32.10   1.9  1 
 44   981 Hanna, Davina       11 St. Bonavent             32.74   1.9  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   284 Roberts, Kaelin     11 Carson                   54.33   7 
  2   790 Wilson, Carolyn     11 Oaks Christi             54.80   6 
  3   293 Wright, Autumn      11 Carson                   56.54   7 
  4   236 Brewer, Alyssa      10 California -             56.66   6 
  5  1250 Mencarelli, Jenna   11 Westlake                 57.01   6 
  6   282 Paul, Jeanette      12 Carson                   58.19   7 
  7   544 Barakat, Hanna      11 Flintridge (             59.04   5 
  8  1184 Ledesma, Marian     10 Valley Chris             59.53   5 
  9  1119 Mesa, Kendall       12 Valencia (V)           1:01.24   5 
 10   644 Hulse, Haley        11 Kennedy -la            1:01.41   5 
 11   287 Towner, Dayanah     11 Carson                 1:01.50   7 
 12   494 Walz, Catherine     12 El Segundo             1:02.27   5 
 13   697 Mack, Kiairra       10 Millikan               1:02.40   6 
 14   386 Lewis, Atira        12 El Camino Re           1:02.84   5 
 15  1053 Givvin, Kathryn      9 Thousand Oak           1:03.01   6 
 16     5 Griffith, Samantha   9 Agoura                 1:03.93   4  1:03.922
 17  1062 Tiffany, Lauren     11 Thousand Oak           1:03.93   3  1:03.923
 18  1030 Popoopla, Ayokeni      Taft -la               1:04.02   4 
 19   461 Fiallos, Lucia      10 El Segundo             1:04.35   3 
 20   323 Lorenzana, Jasmine  11 Cleveland              1:04.58   3 
 21   695 Gonzalez, Andrea    11 Millikan               1:04.84   4 
 22   104 Meugniot, Michelle  10 Buena                  1:04.96   1 
 23  1122 Phillips, Amanda    12 Valencia (V)           1:05.28   4 
 24    53 Martinez, Jailene   12 Antelope Val           1:06.08   2 
 25  1182 Harrington, Kerryn  12 Valley Chris           1:06.11   2 
 26   317 Coile, Allyza       10 Cleveland              1:06.25   2 
 27    86 Ellberg, Sally      12 Buena                  1:06.29   2 
 28   973 Burks, Shannon      11 St. Bonavent           1:06.76   4 
 29    80 Burns, Jalen        11 Buena                  1:06.77   2 
 30   196 Kim, Dru            11 Burroughs (B           1:06.89   3 
 31  1049 D'Amico, Alexandra  12 Thousand Oak           1:07.59   3 
 32  1291 Stoughton, Sophia   11 Wildwood               1:07.62   3 
 33  1191 Ryback Del Rio, So  12 Valley Chris           1:08.69   1 
 34    54 Mccoy, Shania       11 Antelope Val           1:09.65   3 
 35   109 Richards, Amanda    12 Buena                  1:09.89   1 
 36   567 Kim, Kaetlyn        12 Granada Hill           1:09.99   1 
 37   985 Martinez, Alexandr  11 St. Bonavent           1:10.64   3 
 38   992 Sezzi, Emily        11 St. Bonavent           1:11.06   4 
 39   574 Mercado, Montserra  11 Granada Hill           1:12.34   1 
 40   702 Prince, Tiana       10 Millikan               1:12.94   4 
 41   320 Gautam, Barsha      12 Cleveland              1:15.12   1 
 42   975 Clow, Colleen       10 St. Bonavent           1:15.63   2 
 43  1186 Lopez, Cassandra    12 Valley Chris           1:16.55   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   790 Wilson, Carolyn     11 Oaks Christi           2:19.39   2 
  2   786 Sullivan, Julia     11 Oaks Christi           2:22.47   2 
  3   897 Bruce, Janaya       11 Santa Monica           2:25.35   2 
  4  1184 Ledesma, Marian     10 Valley Chris           2:26.50   2 
  5   190 Ali, Jamilah        10 Burroughs (B           2:27.57   2 
  6   375 Fernandez-ramirez,   9 El Camino Re           2:28.45   2 
  7  1111 Higdon, Alyssa      12 Valencia (V)           2:29.08   2 
  8   695 Gonzalez, Andrea    11 Millikan               2:30.97   2 
  9  1123 Rodriguez, Erin     11 Valencia (V)           2:33.56   2 
 10  1095 Agnes, Shannon      11 Valencia (V)           2:34.23   1 
 11   853 Flores, Amy         11 Ridgeview              2:35.60   2 
 12   281 Mccloud, Devin      11 Carson                 2:36.11   2 
 13  1117 Marroquin, Andrea   12 Valencia (V)           2:36.38   2 
 14   323 Lorenzana, Jasmine  11 Cleveland              2:36.62   1 
 15   655 Inouye, Kaili       11 Louisville             2:37.79   2 
 16   581 Satterfield, Megan  12 Granada Hill           2:38.44   2 
 17   458 Faivre, Natlie      11 El Segundo             2:40.30   2 
 18   585 Vela, Anastasia     12 Granada Hill           2:41.39   1 
 19   248 Giles, Cassidy      11 Camarillo              2:41.60   2 
 20   457 Elfarissi, Sabrine  11 El Segundo             2:41.74   2 
 21   244 Buchheit-parker, K  12 Camarillo              2:42.36   1 
 22   702 Prince, Tiana       10 Millikan               2:42.99   2 
 23    99 Marquez, Alison     12 Buena                  2:43.46   2 
 24   316 Cocco, Genesis      11 Cleveland              2:44.02   1 
 25  1131 Yohannes, Leah      11 Valencia (V)           2:47.39   2 
 26   643 Houston, Teresa     12 Kennedy -la            2:48.08   1 
 27   985 Martinez, Alexandr  11 St. Bonavent           2:48.24   2 
 28  1096 Avila, Danielle     11 Valencia (V)           2:50.55   1 
 29    10 Lee, Michelle       11 Agoura                 2:52.48   2 
 30  1100 Campbell, Allison   12 Valencia (V)           2:53.56   1 
 31   329 Vanegas, Kimberly   12 Cleveland              2:55.56   1 
 32  1107 Finn, Amanda        11 Valencia (V)           2:56.38   1 
 33   246 Cortes, Brenda      11 Camarillo              2:57.12   2 
 34   322 Gonzalez, Stephani  12 Cleveland              2:57.79   1 
 35   399 Walker, Madison     11 El Camino Re           2:59.69   1 
 36  1108 Gaor, Lauren        11 Valencia (V)           3:00.48   1 
 37   926 Sturm, Anya         10 Santa Monica           3:04.66   2 
 38   380 Hassanpour, Sahar   11 El Camino Re           3:06.16   1 
 39  1132 Yoo, Kayla          11 Valencia (V)           3:09.62   1 
 40   975 Clow, Colleen       10 St. Bonavent           3:11.17   2 
 41   123 Torres, Janalee     12 Buena                  3:17.86   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Varsity
===================================================================
 Malachi Mile
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    80 Burns, Jalen        11 Buena                  5:24.08   2 
  2  1043 Asfew, Samhal        9 Thousand Oak           5:28.19   2 
  3  1050 Deluca, Bailey      11 Thousand Oak           5:31.52   2 
  4   375 Fernandez-ramirez,   9 El Camino Re           5:31.83   2 
  5   260 Yturralde, Kylee    11 Camarillo              5:34.38   2 
  6   193 Eligio, Heidi       11 Burroughs (B           5:35.25   2 
  7   581 Satterfield, Megan  12 Granada Hill           5:35.59   2 
  8   467 Harmon, Brianna     10 El Segundo             5:38.26   2 
  9  1291 Stoughton, Sophia   11 Wildwood               5:42.57   2 
 10   458 Faivre, Natlie      11 El Segundo             5:43.31   2 
 11    86 Ellberg, Sally      12 Buena                  5:43.49   2 
 12   192 Eckles, Eileen      12 Burroughs (B           5:43.88   2 
 13   655 Inouye, Kaili       11 Louisville             5:46.14   2 
 14  1061 Pommerening, Nicol  11 Thousand Oak           5:47.18   2 
 15  1095 Agnes, Shannon      11 Valencia (V)           5:48.05   1 
 16   642 Fonseca, April      10 Kennedy -la            5:48.55   2 
 17  1045 Carlsen, Emilie     11 Thousand Oak           5:48.68   2 
 18   105 Nieberding Swanber  11 Buena                  5:48.73   2 
 19   383 Julian, Sarah        9 El Camino Re           5:48.92   2 
 20   257 Tran, Vanessa       11 Camarillo              5:50.32   2 
 21   585 Vela, Anastasia     12 Granada Hill           5:52.53   2 
 22  1131 Yohannes, Leah      11 Valencia (V)           5:55.37   1 
 23   377 Golstein-raheb, Ju   9 El Camino Re           5:57.05   2 
 24   477 Lozano, Marcela     11 El Segundo             5:58.85   1 
 25   109 Richards, Amanda    12 Buena                  6:00.64   2 
 26  1055 Holt, Amy           12 Thousand Oak           6:00.79   2 
 27   107 Ozbourn, Melanie    11 Buena                  6:01.18   2 
 28   392 Ramos, Alyssa Mae    9 El Camino Re           6:02.23   2 
 29   202 Ramirez, Betsy      12 Burroughs (B           6:07.38   2 
 30  1096 Avila, Danielle     11 Valencia (V)           6:08.21   1 
 31   854 Morales, Alyssa     12 Ridgeview              6:08.84   1 
 32   314 Alonzo, Daniela     10 Cleveland              6:09.40   1 
 33   989 Ramirez, Marisol    11 St. Bonavent           6:11.07   2 
 34  1104 Du, Justine         11 Valencia (V)           6:13.77   1 
 35  1128 Tabia, Kristen      11 Valencia (V)           6:15.17   2 
 36   326 Sandoval, Natalie   10 Cleveland              6:22.54   1 
 37   485 Robinson, Sarah     11 El Segundo             6:26.12   1 
 38   852 Ferrer, Lorena      12 Ridgeview              6:26.72   1 
 39   481 Nilsson, Alex       11 El Segundo             6:35.21   1 
 40   322 Gonzalez, Stephani  12 Cleveland              6:36.87   1 
 41  1132 Yoo, Kayla          11 Valencia (V)           6:40.75   1 
 42   775 Madias, Sarah       11 Oaks Christi           6:41.67   1 
 43   384 Kim, Faith          11 El Camino Re           6:44.18   2 
 44   380 Hassanpour, Sahar   11 El Camino Re           6:52.45   1 
 45   977 Fritch, Kaila       11 St. Bonavent           7:15.74   1 
 --   761 Boskovich, Briana   11 Oaks Christi               DNF   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   911 Krzyzanowski, Kasi  12 Santa Monica          11:28.27  
  2   926 Sturm, Anya         10 Santa Monica          11:31.52  
  3   254 Powers, Lauren      12 Camarillo             11:37.91  
  4  1111 Higdon, Alyssa      12 Valencia (V)          12:21.02  
  5   257 Tran, Vanessa       11 Camarillo             12:22.18  
  6  1117 Marroquin, Andrea   12 Valencia (V)          12:28.20  
  7   570 Macias, Jazmine     11 Granada Hill          12:42.05  
  8  1100 Campbell, Allison   12 Valencia (V)          12:43.18  
  9   256 Robins, Christine   11 Camarillo             12:52.29  
 10   555 Childers, Victoria  11 Granada Hill          12:55.53  
 11   107 Ozbourn, Melanie    11 Buena                 13:02.44  
 12   377 Golstein-raheb, Ju   9 El Camino Re          13:08.19  
 13   854 Morales, Alyssa     12 Ridgeview             13:16.25  
 14   852 Ferrer, Lorena      12 Ridgeview             13:46.88  
 15   314 Alonzo, Daniela     10 Cleveland             14:04.26  
 16   659 Pole, Olivia        11 Louisville            14:32.78  
 17  1244 Astor, Emily        12 Westlake              16:30.53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1     2 Davis, Tara         11 Agoura                   13.85   1.7  5 
  2   267 Boyle, Tyjai        11 Carson                   15.20   1.7  5 
  3  1258 Seaton, Samantha    11 Westlake                 15.34   1.7  5 
  4   770 Feinstein, Jordann  12 Oaks Christi             15.59   1.7  5 
  5   978 Gilbert, Lulu       11 St. Bonavent             15.78   0.7  4 
  6  1044 Boger, Frankie      12 Thousand Oak             15.85   1.7  5 
  7   351 Filipian, Elizabet  12 Crescenta Va             16.31   1.7  5 
  8  1097 Banyi, Michaela     12 Valencia (V)             16.71   0.7  4 
  9   773 Hutchinson, Maya    12 Oaks Christi             17.08   1.7  5 
 10   353 Galvan, Jestena     11 Crescenta Va             17.29   0.7  4 
 11   382 Johnson, Paige      12 El Camino Re             17.41   1.7  5 
 12     7 Kersey, Ashley       9 Agoura                   17.42   0.7  4 
 13    51 Davis, Desinae      11 Antelope Val             17.65   0.7  4 
 14   359 Tan, Trisha         11 Crescenta Va             17.75   2.0  2 
 15   195 Hebri, Samantha     12 Burroughs (B             17.78   0.7  4 
 16   634 Kuhlman, Kendall    11 Hart                     17.88   1.2  3  17.875
 17   356 Saengsri, Jennifer  11 Crescenta Va             17.88   1.2  3  17.880
 18   358 Shelton, Jessy      11 Crescenta Va             17.95   2.0  2 
 19   103 Mesa, Kaleah        11 Buena                    17.98   0.7  4 
 20    55 Mcguire, Erin       11 Antelope Val             18.22   1.7  5 
 21   902 Flynn, Shaniece     12 Santa Monica             18.24   1.2  3 
 22  1262 Waiters, Brittany   11 Westlake                 18.36   2.0  2 
 23  1247 Lemon, Allison      11 Westlake                 18.69   2.0  2 
 24    76 Bentley, Angelika   11 Buena                    18.91   0.7  1 
 25   763 Burton, Jehdah      11 Oaks Christi             18.94   0.7  1 
 26   315 Barahona, Sara      12 Cleveland                19.01   0.7  1 
 27  1181 Feller, Katy        12 Valley Chris             19.13   0.7  1 
 28   866 Hirsch, Emilie      11 Royal                    19.15   2.0  2 
 29   982 Hostetter, Tatum    11 St. Bonavent             19.56   0.7  1 
 30   864 Gordon, Mackenzie   12 Royal                    19.64   0.7  4 
 31  1047 Couture, Nicole     10 Thousand Oak             20.20   1.2  3 
 32  1189 Mckittrick, Kelly   11 Valley Chris             21.15   0.7  1 
 33   121 Strange, Alyssa     11 Buena                    21.25   0.7  1 
 34   117 Schroeder, Sidney   12 Buena                    21.36   2.0  2 
 35  1028 Gates, Brittany        Taft -la                 21.56   2.0  2 
 36   635 Moore, Haley        11 Hart                     21.95   1.2  3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   770 Feinstein, Jordann  12 Oaks Christi             44.99   4 
  2  1258 Seaton, Samantha    11 Westlake                 45.82   4 
  3   382 Johnson, Paige      12 El Camino Re             46.04   4 
  4   978 Gilbert, Lulu       11 St. Bonavent             46.67   4 
  5   267 Boyle, Tyjai        11 Carson                   48.13   4 
  6  1044 Boger, Frankie      12 Thousand Oak             49.64   4 
  7   634 Kuhlman, Kendall    11 Hart                     49.85   3 
  8  1119 Mesa, Kendall       12 Valencia (V)             49.90   3 
  9    11 Maldonado, Hailey   12 Agoura                   50.13   2 
 10   902 Flynn, Shaniece     12 Santa Monica             50.84   2 
 11   864 Gordon, Mackenzie   12 Royal                    50.95   4 
 12    55 Mcguire, Erin       11 Antelope Val             51.79   3 
 13    76 Bentley, Angelika   11 Buena                    52.05   1 
 14  1047 Couture, Nicole     10 Thousand Oak             52.31   4 
 15   763 Burton, Jehdah      11 Oaks Christi             52.56   1 
 16  1059 Mcgraw, Milixa       9 Thousand Oak             52.85   3 
 17   356 Saengsri, Jennifer  11 Crescenta Va             53.25   2 
 18     7 Kersey, Ashley       9 Agoura                   53.59   3 
 19  1181 Feller, Katy        12 Valley Chris             53.94   1 
 20   315 Barahona, Sara      12 Cleveland                54.44   1 
 21   635 Moore, Haley        11 Hart                     54.50   2 
 22   195 Hebri, Samantha     12 Burroughs (B             54.52   2 
 23   196 Kim, Dru            11 Burroughs (B             55.53   2 
 24   121 Strange, Alyssa     11 Buena                    55.99   1  55.981
 25  1262 Waiters, Brittany   11 Westlake                 55.99   1  55.986
 26   103 Mesa, Kaleah        11 Buena                    56.87   3 
 27  1247 Lemon, Allison      11 Westlake                 57.39   1 
 28  1189 Mckittrick, Kelly   11 Valley Chris             58.00   2 
 29     4 Finch, Ashely        9 Agoura                   59.52   1 
 30   127 Wilson, Lauren      12 Buena                  1:01.67   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Freatured Event
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 El Camino Real  'A'                                   48.19   2 
  2 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    49.76   2 
  3 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   49.91   2 
  4 Santa Monica  'A'                                     51.83   1 
  5 Crescenta Valley  'A'                                 52.11   2 
  6 Ridgeview  'A'                                        52.76   2 
  7 Valley Christian -ss  'A'                             53.08   1 
 -- Carson  'A'                                             DNF   2 
 -- Cleveland  'A'                                          DNF   1 
 -- El Segundo  'A'                                         DNF   1 
 -- Antelope Valley  'A'                                     DQ   1  Zone #2 Early
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Freatured Event
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson  'A'                                         3:56.60   2 
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:01.34   2 
  3 Burroughs (Bur)  'A'                                4:12.71   2 
  4 Carson  'B'                                         4:18.55   2 
  5 El Segundo  'A'                                     4:18.97   2 
  6 Valley Christian -ss  'A'                           4:20.16   1 
  7 Ridgeview  'A'                                      4:22.89   1 
  8 Cleveland  'A'                                      4:40.16   1 
  9 Valley Christian -ss  'B'                           4:58.20   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgeview  'A'                                     14:50.33  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   779 Palka, Cassidy      11 Oaks Christi           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   382 Johnson, Paige      12 El Camino Re           5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   855 Zavala, Krystal      9 Ridgeview              5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   773 Hutchinson, Maya    12 Oaks Christi           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
  5  1253 Oladokun, Mayowa    11 Westlake               4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   475 Lavoie, Elaine      11 El Segundo            J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7     7 Kersey, Ashley       9 Agoura                 4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  7     5 Griffith, Samantha   9 Agoura                 4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  7   569 Lopez, Maria        10 Granada Hill           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  7  1182 Harrington, Kerryn  12 Valley Chris           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11  1188 Mckinnie, Cheyanne  11 Valley Chris          J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 12  1282 Bates, Niazayre     12 Wildwood              J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   560 Farahmand, Firozeh  12 Granada Hill                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --     4 Finch, Ashely        9 Agoura                      NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   275 Gavin, Kaira        11 Carson                      NH  
     4-06 
       XX 
 --   757 Stratton, Courtney  11 Morro Bay                   NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   465 Guerrero, Alexus    11 El Segundo                  NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   976 Demaria, Anna       11 St. Bonavent                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   992 Sezzi, Emily        11 St. Bonavent                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Freatured Event / Relay
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   201 Prystupa, Sarah     12 Burroughs (B          11-03.00  
     9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
        P     O     O     O   XXX 
  2  1048 Craft, Rachel       12 Thousand Oak         J11-03.00  
     9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
        P     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3   756 Nolan, Roxanne      12 Morro Bay              9-09.00  
     8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        P    O    O   XXX 
  4   774 Lenthall, Hannah    12 Oaks Christi           9-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1032 Taylor, Jordan         Taft -la               9-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6   752 Andersen, Bryn      12 Morro Bay              8-09.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7   900 Dodder, Maya        11 Santa Monica          J8-09.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1042 Akahoshi, Brianne   12 Thousand Oak          J8-09.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1058 Lewis, Talia        11 Thousand Oak           8-03.00  
     7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10   473 Kartvedt, Lindsey   11 El Segundo             7-09.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11   777 Mccormick, Jessica  12 Oaks Christi          J7-09.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12   453 Balladares, Laura   12 El Segundo             6-09.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   754 Garcia, Savanah     11 Morro Bay                   NH  
     8-03 8-09 
        P  XXX 
 --   753 Fee, Dylanne        12 Morro Bay                   NH  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1     2 Davis, Tara         11 Agoura                20-05.00   NWI 
     19-09(NWI) 20-00(NWI) 20-05(NWI)         
  2   366 Boardingham, Naiah  12 El Camino Re          19-01.00   NWI 
     17-09(NWI) 19-01(NWI) 18-05(NWI)          
  3  1257 Schiller, Noelle    11 Westlake              17-08.00   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) 17-08(NWI)         
  4   850 Ebert, Daizhiana    12 Ridgeview             17-06.50   NWI 
     16-09(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI)         
  5  1258 Seaton, Samantha    11 Westlake              17-05.75   NWI 
     16-11.75(NWI) 17-05.25(NWI) 17-05.75(NWI)         
  6  1101 Cheshier, Cheyenne  11 Valencia (V)          15-10.00   NWI 
     15-10(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI) 15-09(NWI)         
  7     1 Boyle, Taylor       10 Agoura                15-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-11.50(NWI) 15-09(NWI)           
  8  1097 Banyi, Michaela     12 Valencia (V)          15-08.00   NWI 
     15-04.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 15-08(NWI)         
  9   253 Pantoja, Gabriella  10 Camarillo             15-06.25   NWI 
     15-00.50(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI) 14-08(NWI)         
 10  1199 Wesley, Anaya       12 Valley Chris          15-05.00   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) FOUL              
 11    82 Christenson, Lilly  11 Buena                 15-04.00   NWI 
     14-07.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 14-09(NWI)           
 12   357 Schlueter, Clair    11 Crescenta Va          15-02.50   NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 14-09(NWI)         
 13   475 Lavoie, Elaine      11 El Segundo            15-02.00   NWI 
     14-02.75(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 15-02(NWI)           
 14  1112 Ikonte, Chima        9 Valencia (V)         J15-02.00   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) FOUL      13-10(NWI)           
 15  1057 Klepacki, Destiny   12 Thousand Oak          15-01.00   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 15-01(NWI)         
 16  1062 Tiffany, Lauren     11 Thousand Oak          15-00.25   NWI 
     FOUL      15-00.25(NWI) FOUL                
 17    55 Mcguire, Erin       11 Antelope Val          14-09.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)         
 18   194 Funes, Izzy         11 Burroughs (B         J14-09.00   NWI 
     14-03(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 14-09(NWI)         
 19   472 Jones, Tyler         9 El Segundo           J14-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-09(NWI) FOUL              
 20   579 Pena, Lia           12 Granada Hill          14-05.00   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI)           
 21   275 Gavin, Kaira        11 Carson                14-02.50   NWI 
     14-02.50(NWI) 12-07.25(NWI) 13-03.25(NWI)           
 22    79 Browneller, Halie   11 Buena                 14-01.00   NWI 
     13-09(NWI) FOUL      14-01(NWI)           
 23  1056 Johnson, Samantha   10 Thousand Oak          13-11.00   NWI 
     13-09(NWI) 13-11(NWI)               
 24   479 Masocol, Mary Clar  11 El Segundo           J13-11.00   NWI 
     13-08.75(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 13-11(NWI)           
 25   898 Burris, Ciara       12 Santa Monica          13-10.00   NWI 
     13-10(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
 26     9 Lacorte, Danielle   11 Agoura                13-09.00   NWI 
     13-04(NWI) 13-09(NWI) FOUL                
 27    51 Davis, Desinae      11 Antelope Val          13-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-08(NWI) 13-05(NWI)           
 28   316 Cocco, Genesis      11 Cleveland             13-07.00   NWI 
     12-03.50(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 13-07(NWI)           
 29   371 Dang, An            11 El Camino Re          13-02.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 30   321 Gautam, Shaika      11 Cleveland             12-00.00   NWI 
     11-08.25(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI)          
 31   550 Avila, Natalie      12 Granada Hill          11-11.00   NWI 
     11-07(NWI) 11-05(NWI) 11-11(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1     2 Davis, Tara         11 Agoura                41-03.00   NWI 
     38-07(NWI) 40-00(NWI) 41-03(NWI)           
  2   289 Washington, Crysta  11 Carson                37-10.00   NWI 
     37-00(NWI) 36-03(NWI) 37-10(NWI)           
  3   271 Coates, Veronica    11 Carson                36-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      35-05(NWI) 36-09(NWI)           
  4   779 Palka, Cassidy      11 Oaks Christi          36-02.00   NWI 
     36-00.50(NWI) 36-02(NWI) 35-04.50(NWI)           
  5  1257 Schiller, Noelle    11 Westlake              35-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      35-10.50(NWI) 34-06(NWI)           
  6   294 Young, Jonon        10 Carson                35-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-05(NWI)           
  7  1101 Cheshier, Cheyenne  11 Valencia (V)          35-00.00   NWI 
     35-00(NWI) FOUL      34-05.50(NWI)           
  8   773 Hutchinson, Maya    12 Oaks Christi          34-09.00   NWI 
     34-00(NWI) 33-06(NWI) 34-09(NWI)           
  9    78 Brooks, Pearl       12 Buena                J34-09.00   NWI 
     33-10(NWI) 34-09(NWI) FOUL                
 10    79 Browneller, Halie   11 Buena                 31-10.50   NWI 
     31-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 11     9 Lacorte, Danielle   11 Agoura                31-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-08(NWI) 29-01(NWI)           
 12  1062 Tiffany, Lauren     11 Thousand Oak          30-09.00   NWI 
     30-09(NWI) 29-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
 13    51 Davis, Desinae      11 Antelope Val          29-09.00   NWI 
     29-09(NWI) FOUL      27-06(NWI)           
 14   371 Dang, An            11 El Camino Re          29-05.00   NWI 
     29-05(NWI) 29-02(NWI) FOUL                
 15   275 Gavin, Kaira        11 Carson                28-10.00   NWI 
     25-00(NWI) 28-10(NWI) FOUL                
 16  1256 Schatz, Nina        12 Westlake              28-04.50   NWI 
     28-04.50(NWI) 27-05(NWI) 27-00.50(NWI)           
 17   479 Masocol, Mary Clar  11 El Segundo            28-00.50   NWI 
     27-06(NWI) 27-11.50(NWI) 28-00.50(NWI)           
 18   316 Cocco, Genesis      11 Cleveland             27-08.00   NWI 
     27-04.50(NWI) 27-07.50(NWI) 27-08(NWI)           
 19   579 Pena, Lia           12 Granada Hill          27-03.00   NWI 
     27-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 20   319 Evans, Kassidy       9 Cleveland             26-06.00   NWI 
     26-06(NWI) 24-04(NWI) 26-00.50(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   687 Alailefaleula, Nan  11 Millikan              39-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-03           
  2  1238 Ramirez, Natalie     9 West Ranch            39-01.00  
      FOUL  39-01  FOUL           
  3  1097 Banyi, Michaela     12 Valencia (V)          33-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-07           
  4   693 Dalpe, Zoe          10 Millikan              32-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-10           
  5   491 Taylor-willis, Tat  11 El Segundo            32-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-05         
  6  1175 Archer, Maya        11 Valley Chris          32-03.00  
      FOUL  32-03  FOUL           
  7   374 Donovan, Emily      11 El Camino Re          32-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-00           
  8    17 Tadepalli, Sahana   11 Agoura                30-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-05           
  9   373 Diggs, Destiny         El Camino Re          30-00.00  
      25-00  FOUL  30-00           
 10   207 Younan, Nadime      11 Burroughs (B          29-10.00  
      29-10  29-09  FOUL           
 11   289 Washington, Crysta  11 Carson                29-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-03           
 12    16 Snyder, Morgan      12 Agoura                28-06.00  
      28-06  FOUL  28-02           
 13   694 Dossman, Brittany   11 Millikan              28-04.50  
 14   111 Rodriguez, Brittan  12 Buena                 27-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-11           
 15   696 Ibarra, Alexandra   11 Millikan              27-08.75  
 16   328 Tavake, Amelia      12 Cleveland             27-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-08           
 17  1060 Nickolaisen, Kelli  11 Thousand Oak          27-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-03           
 18   975 Clow, Colleen       10 St. Bonavent          27-02.00  
      FOUL  25-00  27-02         
 19   106 Oliva, Brenda       11 Buena                 26-10.00  
      25-00  FOUL  26-10           
 20  1052 Gaston, Deja        12 Thousand Oak          26-07.00  
      26-07  25-00  25-00           
 21   979 Green, Victoria     11 St. Bonavent          26-00.00  
      FOUL  26-00  25-00           
 22  1054 Hernandez, Ivonne   12 Thousand Oak          25-09.00  
      25-09  25-00  25-00           
 23     9 Lacorte, Danielle   11 Agoura                25-00.00  
      25-00  25-00  25-00           
 23   490 Strong, Kasey       11 El Segundo            25-00.00  
      25-00  25-00  25-00         
 23   487 Rotolo, Lauren      11 El Segundo            25-00.00  
      25-00  25-00  25-00           
 23   281 Mccloud, Devin      11 Carson                25-00.00  
      25-00  25-00  25-00           
 23   775 Madias, Sarah       11 Oaks Christi          25-00.00  
      25-00  25-00  25-00           
 23    75 Beksvoort, Suzanne  12 Buena                 25-00.00  
      25-00  25-00  25-00         
 23    83 Collet, Shelby      11 Buena                 25-00.00  
      25-00  25-00  25-00         
 23  1195 Tvorogal, Evelina   11 Valley Chris          25-00.00  
      25-00  25-00  25-00         
 23  1198 Wang, Kat           11 Valley Chris          25-00.00  
      25-00  25-00  25-00          
 23  1179 Escobar-robbins, A  11 Valley Chris          25-00.00  
      25-00  25-00  25-00         
 23  1288 Smith, Miana        11 Wildwood              25-00.00  
      25-00  25-00  25-00         
 23   923 Saunders, Kathryn   11 Santa Monica          25-00.00  
      25-00  25-00  25-00         
 33  1284 Johnson, Avery      11 Wildwood             J25-00.00  
      FOUL  25-00  25-00           
 33  1262 Waiters, Brittany   11 Westlake             J25-00.00  
      25-00  FOUL  25-00           
 37   692 Contreras, Jazmin   11 Millikan              20-04.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   699 Monrroy, Breanne    12 Millikan                112-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  112-06           
  2   374 Donovan, Emily      11 El Camino Re            111-10  
      86-08  FOUL  111-10           
  3   687 Alailefaleula, Nan  11 Millikan                109-06  
      93-00  109-06  FOUL           
  4  1238 Ramirez, Natalie     9 West Ranch              107-10  
      68-02  107-10  95-05           
  5  1175 Archer, Maya        11 Valley Chris            101-05  
      FOUL  101-05  FOUL           
  6    17 Tadepalli, Sahana   11 Agoura                  100-08  
      89-05  95-08  100-08           
  7   696 Ibarra, Alexandra   11 Millikan                100-04  
      83-09  100-04  84-09           
  8   106 Oliva, Brenda       11 Buena                    94-02  
      89-08  FOUL  94-02           
  9   207 Younan, Nadime      11 Burroughs (B             93-04  
      92-03  81-02  93-04           
 10   694 Dossman, Brittany   11 Millikan                 89-08  
      76-02.50  82-07.50  89-08           
 11   693 Dalpe, Zoe          10 Millikan                 89-02  
      85-10  78-04  89-02           
 12    16 Snyder, Morgan      12 Agoura                   88-10  
      85-00  88-10  86-08           
 13  1054 Hernandez, Ivonne   12 Thousand Oak             86-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  86-07           
 14   491 Taylor-willis, Tat  11 El Segundo               86-00  
      68-09  FOUL  86-00           
 15   490 Strong, Kasey       11 El Segundo               77-00  
      61-05  72-04  77-00           
 16   111 Rodriguez, Brittan  12 Buena                    72-03  
      70-08  69-07  72-03           
 17  1052 Gaston, Deja        12 Thousand Oak             71-10  
      66-09  71-10  60-00           
 18  1177 Che, Abbey          12 Valley Chris             71-00  
      65-11  60-00  71-00           
 19   487 Rotolo, Lauren      11 El Segundo               68-06  
      64-04  68-06  60-00           
 20   923 Saunders, Kathryn   11 Santa Monica             68-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  68-00           
 21  1195 Tvorogal, Evelina   11 Valley Chris             61-00  
      60-00  61-00  FOUL           
 22    83 Collet, Shelby      11 Buena                    60-10  
      FOUL  60-10  60-00           
 23   775 Madias, Sarah       11 Oaks Christi             60-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  60-05           
 24  1284 Johnson, Avery      11 Wildwood                 60-00  
      60-00  60-00  60-00           
 25  1179 Escobar-robbins, A  11 Valley Chris            J60-00  
      60-00  60-00  FOUL           
 25    75 Beksvoort, Suzanne  12 Buena                   J60-00  
      60-00  60-00  FOUL           
 25  1198 Wang, Kat           11 Valley Chris            J60-00  
      FOUL  60-00  60-00           
 28   907 Henry, Cloe         11 Santa Monica            J60-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  60-00           
 --   979 Green, Victoria     11 St. Bonavent              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   835 Walker, David       10 Oaks Christi             11.78   1.1  5 
  2   874 Bonnar, Brecken      9 Royal                    11.80   1.1  5 
  3   633 York, Anthony        9 Granada Hill             11.86   1.1  5 
  4   528 Lyon, Shawn         10 El Segundo               11.87  -0.1  3 
  5   414 Fadairo, Christoph   9 El Camino Re             11.88   1.1  5 
  6  1158 Leon, Paolo          9 Valencia (V)             12.02   1.1  5 
  7   155 Johnson, Terry       9 Buena                    12.06   2.0  4 
  8   128 Abrego, Jesse        9 Buena                    12.07  -0.1  3 
  9   677 Mcclendon, Zach      9 Maranatha                12.13   2.0  4 
 10   589 Arriola, Chris      10 Granada Hill             12.18   1.1  5 
 11   683 Strawn, Keaton      10 Maranatha                12.23   2.0  4 
 12   931 Bowser, Ayinde      10 Santa Monica             12.27  -0.1  3 
 13   234 Varela, Jaden       10 Burroughs (B             12.28  -0.1  3  12.271
 14   667 Austin, Chris       10 Maranatha                12.28   1.1  5  12.279
 15   711 Bailey, Justin       9 Millikan                 12.33   2.0  4 
 16   887 Schmeets, Brandon    9 Royal                    12.41   2.0  4 
 17   592 Cannon, Victor      10 Granada Hill             12.43   2.0  4 
 18  1015 Ramirez, Toben      10 St. Bonavent             12.45   2.0  4 
 19   833 Taylor, Darius       9 Oaks Christi             12.51   1.1  5 
 20   934 Dawson, Gustave (t  10 Santa Monica             12.56  -0.1  3 
 21    66 Jones, Jordan        9 Antelope Val             12.63   1.1  5 
 22  1298 Turk, Ihsan          9 Wildwood                 12.65   0.8  2 
 23   946 Miller, Paul         9 Santa Monica             12.79  -0.1  3 
 24   893 Villafana, Jonatha   9 Royal                    12.82  -0.1  3  12.816
 24  1226 Talsma, Derek        9 Valley Chris             12.82   1.7  1  12.816
 26   733 Nuno, Alex           9 Millikan                 12.85  -0.1  3 
 27  1294 Peters, William     10 Wildwood                 13.20   0.8  2 
 28   526 Loe, Trevor          9 El Segundo               13.49   0.8  2 
 29   164 Newton, Cole         9 Buena                    13.65   0.8  2 
 30   713 Brisceno, Sebatian   9 Millikan                 13.69   0.8  2 
 31  1236 Wirch, Vincent      10 Valley Chris             14.32   0.8  2 
 32  1296 Rische, Blake       10 Wildwood                 14.79   1.7  1 
 33   849 Spicer, Luke         9 Pacifica Chr             14.98   1.7  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   874 Bonnar, Brecken      9 Royal                    23.69   3.5  5 
  2   633 York, Anthony        9 Granada Hill             23.71   3.5  5 
  3   528 Lyon, Shawn         10 El Segundo               24.03   2.3  2 
  4   364 Phillips, Matt      10 Crescenta Va             24.09   3.5  5 
  5   835 Walker, David       10 Oaks Christi             24.30   3.2  4 
  6  1140 Berney, Tanner       9 Valencia (V)             24.43   3.5  5 
  7  1168 Smalls, Zaphyr       9 Valencia (V)             24.44   3.2  4 
  8   155 Johnson, Terry       9 Buena                    24.45   1.7  3 
  9  1304 Steward, Marvin     10 Taft -la                 24.57   3.2  4 
 10   128 Abrego, Jesse        9 Buena                    24.63   1.7  3 
 11    32 Kellaner, Evan      10 Agoura                   24.83   3.5  5 
 12   711 Bailey, Justin       9 Millikan                 24.90   3.2  4 
 13   589 Arriola, Chris      10 Granada Hill             24.91   3.2  4 
 14   592 Cannon, Victor      10 Granada Hill             24.93   3.2  4 
 15   500 Clay, Maxwell       10 El Segundo               24.96   2.3  2 
 16   229 Roy, Aashwin        10 Burroughs (B             25.04   1.7  3 
 17   238 Brewer, Andy        10 California -             25.08   2.3  2 
 18  1154 Jenny, Nick          9 Valencia (V)             25.26   1.7  3 
 19   667 Austin, Chris       10 Maranatha                25.29   3.5  5 
 20   931 Bowser, Ayinde      10 Santa Monica             25.31   2.1  1 
 21   683 Strawn, Keaton      10 Maranatha                25.40   3.2  4 
 22   131 Anderson, Justin    10 Buena                    25.51   2.1  1 
 23   677 Mcclendon, Zach      9 Maranatha                25.63   3.2  4 
 24   887 Schmeets, Brandon    9 Royal                    25.70   2.3  2 
 25   893 Villafana, Jonatha   9 Royal                    25.73   2.3  2 
 26  1217 Lopez, Bj            9 Valley Chris             25.74   3.5  5 
 27   833 Taylor, Darius       9 Oaks Christi             25.85   3.2  4 
 28   946 Miller, Paul         9 Santa Monica             25.86   2.1  1 
 29   733 Nuno, Alex           9 Millikan                 26.03   2.3  2 
 30   209 Brenes, Jose         9 Burroughs (B             26.18   2.3  2 
 31    66 Jones, Jordan        9 Antelope Val             26.28   1.7  3 
 32   509 Graham, Blake       10 El Segundo               26.36   2.1  1 
 33   712 Barnes, Tim          9 Millikan                 27.38   2.3  2 
 34   682 Snowden, Caleb       9 Maranatha                27.62   2.1  1 
 35   846 Dwight, Langdon      9 Pacifica Chr             29.67   2.1  1 
 36   849 Spicer, Luke         9 Pacifica Chr             34.18   2.1  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1269 Johnson, Grady       9 Westlake                 53.91   6 
  2   364 Phillips, Matt      10 Crescenta Va             54.40   6 
  3   599 Demarq, Jaque        9 Granada Hill             54.48   6 
  4  1168 Smalls, Zaphyr       9 Valencia (V)             54.93   5 
  5    32 Kellaner, Evan      10 Agoura                   55.29   6 
  6  1154 Jenny, Nick          9 Valencia (V)             55.51   5 
  7  1304 Steward, Marvin     10 Taft -la                 56.17   6 
  8   968 Zang, Dean          10 Santa Monica             56.35   3 
  9   238 Brewer, Andy        10 California -             56.40   4 
 10   209 Brenes, Jose         9 Burroughs (B             57.21   5 
 11   228 Rahman, Rakat       10 Burroughs (B             57.53   5 
 12   500 Clay, Maxwell       10 El Segundo               58.07   6 
 13   811 Macaluso, Sebastia   9 Oaks Christi             58.33   5 
 14   178 Sap, Nicholas       10 Buena                    58.39   3 
 15  1217 Lopez, Bj            9 Valley Chris             59.34   3 
 16   960 Solomon, John        9 Santa Monica             59.46   4 
 17   955 Runnell, Anthony    10 Santa Monica           1:00.25   3 
 18   509 Graham, Blake       10 El Segundo             1:00.28   4 
 19  1226 Talsma, Derek        9 Valley Chris           1:00.54   2 
 20   997 Anderson, Nick      10 St. Bonavent           1:01.00   2 
 21  1023 Vargas, Christophe  10 St. Bonavent           1:01.38   3 
 22   449 Villesenda, Nolan    9 El Camino Re           1:02.09   2 
 23   412 Dillon, Jordan       9 El Camino Re           1:02.56   2 
 24   682 Snowden, Caleb       9 Maranatha              1:02.59   4 
 25   713 Brisceno, Sebatian   9 Millikan               1:02.80   4 
 26  1298 Turk, Ihsan          9 Wildwood               1:02.92   3 
 27  1077 Hinich, Jonathan    12 Thousand Oak           1:03.23   1 
 28  1005 Even, Cj             9 St. Bonavent           1:06.49   3 
 29  1296 Rische, Blake       10 Wildwood               1:09.62   2 
 30   846 Dwight, Langdon      9 Pacifica Chr           1:10.38   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   624 Rios, Matthew       10 Granada Hill           2:10.64   2 
  2   798 Erbes, Jacob        10 Oaks Christi           2:13.51   2 
  3  1264 Burr, Andrew        10 Westlake               2:13.55   2 
  4  1160 Marroquin, Antonio   9 Valencia (V)           2:13.65   2 
  5   447 Torres, Jose         9 El Camino Re           2:16.20   2 
  6  1145 Childs, Dahvin       9 Valencia (V)           2:17.34   2 
  7   938 Faires, Nicholas     9 Santa Monica           2:17.58   2 
  8   593 Corona, Diego        9 Granada Hill           2:18.05   2 
  9  1271 Menesse, Michael    10 Westlake               2:18.16   2 
 10  1133 Aina, Joshua         9 Valencia (V)           2:18.38   2 
 11  1159 Lopez, Cristian      9 Valencia (V)           2:18.55   2 
 12   214 Chowdhury, Asif     10 Burroughs (B           2:18.86   2 
 13  1003 Coruguedo, Adam      9 St. Bonavent           2:18.87   2 
 14   822 Price, David         9 Oaks Christi           2:20.50   1 
 15   930 Ben-abdallah, Hich  10 Santa Monica           2:21.33   2 
 16  1171 Weide, Joshua        9 Valencia (V)           2:21.46   1 
 17  1136 Barber, Brannon     10 Valencia (V)           2:21.88   2 
 18  1233 Wheeler, Blake       9 Valley Chris           2:22.01   1 
 19   847 Kutscher, Nicholas   9 Pacifica Chr           2:22.02   2 
 20   961 Stinsmuehlen, Owen   9 Santa Monica           2:22.08   2 
 21   811 Macaluso, Sebastia   9 Oaks Christi           2:22.59   1 
 22   514 Hoerner, Ryan        9 El Segundo             2:22.60   1 
 23   410 Dang, Kyle          10 El Camino Re           2:23.24   1 
 24  1146 Comeau, Jason        9 Valencia (V)           2:23.83   1 
 25   680 Rodarte, Eli        10 Maranatha              2:23.92   2 
 26   686 Witherspoon, Henry   9 Maranatha              2:24.01   2 
 27   750 Wingfield, Brennan   9 Millikan               2:24.10   1 
 28   169 Quaal, Justin        9 Buena                  2:24.47   2 
 29   953 Rehman, Aamir        9 Santa Monica           2:24.49   2 
 30   748 Williams, Isaiah     9 Millikan               2:25.18   2 
 31   594 Corral, Gabriel      9 Granada Hill           2:25.31   2 
 32   995 Abdulhai, Michael   10 St. Bonavent           2:26.77   2 
 33   950 Moss, Gavin         10 Santa Monica           2:27.37   2  2:27.363
 34  1148 Farrow, Ryan        10 Valencia (V)           2:27.37   1  2:27.365
 35   738 Robilos, Jordan      9 Millikan               2:27.67   2 
 36   429 Lopez, Anthony       9 El Camino Re           2:28.02   1 
 37   444 Sanai, Dario         9 El Camino Re           2:28.95   1 
 38   130 Anderson, Darren    10 Buena                  2:29.28   2 
 39   966 Warren, Tristan      9 Santa Monica           2:29.37   1 
 40   799 Frautschi, Parker    9 Oaks Christi           2:29.74   1 
 41   674 Huang, Micah         9 Maranatha              2:29.95   1 
 42   932 Bruce, Jeran         9 Santa Monica           2:30.01   1 
 43  1280 Teachman, Titan      9 Westlake               2:30.37   1 
 44   435 Noriega, Daniel     10 El Camino Re           2:31.35   1 
 45   929 Arney, Jordan        9 Santa Monica           2:31.75   1 
 46   672 Funches, Ezekiel    10 Maranatha              2:32.30   1 
 47   939 Furlong, Riley       9 Santa Monica           2:32.94   1 
 48   439 Peracha, Zaid       10 El Camino Re           2:33.82   1 
 49  1228 Vander Meulen, Kur   9 Valley Chris           2:34.40   1 
 50   720 Deleon, Sebastian   10 Millikan               2:34.46   1 
 51   821 Potzel, Mathias      9 Oaks Christi           2:35.83   1 
 52   157 Lee, Jack            9 Buena                  2:36.07   2 
 53  1153 Hughes, Elijah      10 Valencia (V)           2:36.22   1 
 54   525 Liang, Calvin        9 El Segundo             2:36.83   1 
 55   164 Newton, Cole         9 Buena                  2:37.50   1 
 56   807 Jose, Kalani         9 Oaks Christi           2:42.53   1 
 57   183 Velasquez, Aaron     9 Buena                  2:43.21   1 
 58   148 Fiscalini, Dominic   9 Buena                  2:44.16   1 
 59   137 Casey, Anthony      10 Buena                  2:45.76   1 
 60   147 Farah, Ali           9 Buena                  2:46.92   1 
 61   794 Boelts, Preston     10 Oaks Christi           2:54.93   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   211 Calderon, Jacob     10 Burroughs (B           4:38.80   3 
  2   213 Chahal, Jagdeep     10 Burroughs (B           4:38.81   3 
  3   624 Rios, Matthew       10 Granada Hill           4:43.35   3 
  4   427 Khasho, Anthony      9 El Camino Re           4:52.43   3 
  5   505 Fenton, Noah        10 El Segundo             4:52.77   3 
  6  1264 Burr, Andrew        10 Westlake               4:54.48   3 
  7   415 Fernandez Ramirez,  10 El Camino Re           4:55.52   3 
  8   614 Lee, Jacob          10 Granada Hill           4:55.84   3 
  9   144 Erlenborn, Caleb    10 Buena                  4:56.81   3 
 10   798 Erbes, Jacob        10 Oaks Christi           4:56.93   3 
 11   954 Reyes, Adam          9 Santa Monica           4:58.91   3 
 12   962 Taylor, Jack         9 Santa Monica           4:58.98   3 
 13   421 Gibson, Richard     10 El Camino Re           4:59.78   3 
 14   225 Hoxsie, Andrew      10 Burroughs (B           5:00.66   3 
 15   930 Ben-abdallah, Hich  10 Santa Monica           5:00.97   3 
 16   441 Puccia, Giancarlo    9 El Camino Re           5:01.57   3 
 17   230 Singh, Charanpreet  10 Burroughs (B           5:02.14   3 
 18   447 Torres, Jose         9 El Camino Re           5:03.37   3 
 19   210 Brown, Ethan        10 Burroughs (B           5:03.79   3 
 20   443 Samuels, Ethan      10 El Camino Re           5:04.13   3 
 21   429 Lopez, Anthony       9 El Camino Re           5:04.30   3 
 22   593 Corona, Diego        9 Granada Hill           5:04.66   3 
 23   403 Ayala, Sebastian    10 El Camino Re           5:05.26   3 
 24   169 Quaal, Justin        9 Buena                  5:05.66   2 
 25   433 Megerdichian, Chaz  10 El Camino Re           5:08.07   2 
 26   514 Hoerner, Ryan        9 El Segundo             5:08.55   2 
 27   596 Daly, Hayden        10 Granada Hill           5:08.56   3 
 28   231 Straker, Jeron      10 Burroughs (B           5:08.77   3 
 29   938 Faires, Nicholas     9 Santa Monica           5:11.05   3 
 30   723 Eneyew, Mikey        9 Millikan               5:11.26   2 
 31  1003 Coruguedo, Adam      9 St. Bonavent           5:11.28   2 
 32   812 Madias, George       9 Oaks Christi           5:13.24   2 
 33   847 Kutscher, Nicholas   9 Pacifica Chr           5:13.36   2 
 34  1293 Muhammad, Kamal     10 Wildwood               5:13.53   2 
 35  1299 Zebrowski, Matthew  10 Wildwood               5:13.91   2 
 36   948 Morris, Peter       10 Santa Monica           5:13.99   3 
 37  1266 Eis, Joshua         10 Westlake               5:14.90   3 
 38   961 Stinsmuehlen, Owen   9 Santa Monica           5:15.73   3 
 39   953 Rehman, Aamir        9 Santa Monica           5:18.05   3 
 40   950 Moss, Gavin         10 Santa Monica           5:18.09   3 
 41   539 Southerland, Calde   9 El Segundo             5:19.26   1 
 42   822 Price, David         9 Oaks Christi           5:19.37   2 
 43   939 Furlong, Riley       9 Santa Monica           5:20.24   2 
 44   435 Noriega, Daniel     10 El Camino Re           5:20.80   2 
 45   496 Bijlsma, Elliot     10 El Segundo             5:21.23   2 
 46   444 Sanai, Dario         9 El Camino Re           5:22.86   2 
 47   420 Gamez, Gabriel       9 El Camino Re           5:23.54   2 
 48  1233 Wheeler, Blake       9 Valley Chris           5:26.18   2 
 49   157 Lee, Jack            9 Buena                  5:27.11   2 
 50   932 Bruce, Jeran         9 Santa Monica           5:30.26   2 
 51   439 Peracha, Zaid       10 El Camino Re           5:32.70   1 
 52   686 Witherspoon, Henry   9 Maranatha              5:32.93   2 
 53  1211 Kamstra, Joseph     10 Valley Chris           5:33.02   2 
 54  1273 Mitnick, Matt       10 Westlake               5:34.94   2 
 55   748 Williams, Isaiah     9 Millikan               5:35.02   2 
 56   750 Wingfield, Brennan   9 Millikan               5:35.63   2 
 57   410 Dang, Kyle          10 El Camino Re           5:35.70   1 
 58   738 Robilos, Jordan      9 Millikan               5:35.82   2 
 59   929 Arney, Jordan        9 Santa Monica           5:36.49   2 
 60  1314 Hinkle, Jackson        Oaks Christi           5:41.05   3 
 61   522 Kooper, Benjamin    10 El Segundo             5:43.04   1 
 62   674 Huang, Micah         9 Maranatha              5:43.45   1 
 63  1313 Portzel, Matthias      Oaks Christi           5:45.15   3 
 64   669 Camonte, Nick        9 Maranatha              5:46.04   1 
 65   671 Demonteverde, Nick  10 Maranatha              5:46.23   1 
 66   174 Rodriguez, David     9 Buena                  5:47.74   1 
 67  1228 Vander Meulen, Kur   9 Valley Chris           5:49.57   1 
 68   670 Clark, Teddy        10 Maranatha              5:50.30   1 
 69   137 Casey, Anthony      10 Buena                  5:51.31   1 
 70   681 Sie, Josiah         10 Maranatha              5:54.45   1 
 71  1016 Rangel, Alexis       9 St. Bonavent           5:54.73   1 
 72   148 Fiscalini, Dominic   9 Buena                  5:54.87   1 
 73   794 Boelts, Preston     10 Oaks Christi           6:06.41   1 
 74   147 Farah, Ali           9 Buena                  6:14.09   1 
 75   994 Abdolhai, Eddie      9 St. Bonavent           6:28.80   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   132 Ashley, Kellin      10 Buena                 10:34.75  
  2   415 Fernandez Ramirez,  10 El Camino Re          10:39.43  
  3   798 Erbes, Jacob        10 Oaks Christi          10:39.99  
  4   954 Reyes, Adam          9 Santa Monica          10:44.33  
  5   403 Ayala, Sebastian    10 El Camino Re          10:46.93  
  6   173 Robledo, Mario       9 Buena                 10:52.69  
  7   614 Lee, Jacob          10 Granada Hill          10:52.73  
  8   441 Puccia, Giancarlo    9 El Camino Re          10:55.90  
  9   443 Samuels, Ethan      10 El Camino Re          11:00.46  
 10   948 Morris, Peter       10 Santa Monica          11:00.75  
 11  1133 Aina, Joshua         9 Valencia (V)          11:12.03  
 12  1136 Barber, Brannon     10 Valencia (V)          11:13.56  
 13  1159 Lopez, Cristian      9 Valencia (V)          11:18.24  
 14   176 Ruvalcaba, Ricardo   9 Buena                 11:32.41  
 15   134 Bouchard, Brock      9 Buena                 11:44.57  
 16  1148 Farrow, Ryan        10 Valencia (V)          11:54.77  
 17  1146 Comeau, Jason        9 Valencia (V)          11:56.60  
 18  1171 Weide, Joshua        9 Valencia (V)          12:20.13  
 19   669 Camonte, Nick        9 Maranatha             12:20.40  
 20  1211 Kamstra, Joseph     10 Valley Chris          12:20.58  
 21  1016 Rangel, Alexis       9 St. Bonavent          12:31.52  
 22   670 Clark, Teddy        10 Maranatha             12:35.38  
 23  1006 Holman, Colby       10 St. Bonavent          12:50.23  
 24   681 Sie, Josiah         10 Maranatha             12:54.14  
 25   821 Potzel, Mathias      9 Oaks Christi          13:37.80  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   810 Lewis, Talin        10 Oaks Christi             16.93   2.2 
  2   679 Ortlund, Sumner     10 Maranatha                17.55   2.2 
  3   526 Loe, Trevor          9 El Segundo               20.16   2.2 
  4  1172 Weiner, Caden       10 Valencia (V)             22.12   2.2 
  5  1236 Wirch, Vincent      10 Valley Chris             23.05   2.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   810 Lewis, Talin        10 Oaks Christi             43.50  
  2   526 Loe, Trevor          9 El Segundo               50.53  
  3  1172 Weiner, Caden       10 Valencia (V)             53.43  
  4  1236 Wirch, Vincent      10 Valley Chris             54.66  
  5   997 Anderson, Nick      10 St. Bonavent             55.20  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valencia (V)  'A'                                     46.59   2 
  2 Granada Hills  'A'                                    47.62   2 
  3 Santa Monica  'A'                                     48.12   2 
  4 Burroughs (Bur)  'A'                                  48.89   2 
  5 Buena  'B'                                            49.10   1 
  6 Valley Christian -ss  'A'                             52.62   1 
 -- Maranatha  'A'                                          DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Millikan  'A'                                       3:47.23  
  2 Granada Hills  'A'                                  3:47.96  
  3 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:49.20  
  4 Maranatha  'A'                                      4:01.78  
  5 Millikan  'B'                                       4:04.91  
  6 El Segundo  'A'                                     4:05.54  
  7 Valley Christian -ss  'A'                           4:09.36  
 
Boys Distance Medley Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taft -la  'A'                                      11:49.19  
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                12:17.16  
  3 Westlake  'A'                                      12:49.84  
  4 St. Bonaventure  'A'                               13:18.60  
  5 St. Bonaventure  'B'                               14:29.92  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   828 Southall, Isaiah    10 Oaks Christi           5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1   724 Gadberry, Mark       9 Millikan               5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   810 Lewis, Talin        10 Oaks Christi           5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1220 Mulder, Jayden      10 Valley Chris           5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   821 Potzel, Mathias      9 Oaks Christi           5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6   157 Lee, Jack            9 Buena                 J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  1226 Talsma, Derek        9 Valley Chris          J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  1276 Oladokun, Ladi      10 Westlake               5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  8   131 Anderson, Justin    10 Buena                  5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 10   960 Solomon, John        9 Santa Monica           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 10   720 Deleon, Sebastian   10 Millikan               4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 12  1294 Peters, William     10 Wildwood              J4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 13   600 Dunn, Logan          9 Granada Hill          J4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   508 Gorte, Joesph        9 El Segundo                  NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 --   224 Herrera-delfin, Ke   9 Burroughs (B                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   233 Valles, Christian   10 Burroughs (B          12-07.00  
     7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 11-03 12-00 12-07 13-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2  1156 Kay, Christian       9 Valencia (V)           9-09.00  
     7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO   XXX 
  3   537 Sasser, Liam         9 El Segundo             8-09.00  
     7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   832 Tayloe, Chase       10 Oaks Christi          J8-09.00  
     7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   219 Godoy, Eduardo      10 Burroughs (B           8-03.00  
     7-03 7-09 8-03 8-09 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6   224 Herrera-delfin, Ke   9 Burroughs (B           7-03.00  
     7-03 7-09 
        O  XXX 
  7   223 Hernandez, Adrian   10 Burroughs (B          J7-03.00  
     7-03 7-09 
       XO  XXX 
 --    38 Ordonez, Connor      9 Agoura                      NH  
     7-03 
      XXX 
 --   836 Webber, Ryan        10 Oaks Christi                NH  
     7-03 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1140 Berney, Tanner       9 Valencia (V)          19-07.75   NWI 
     19-03.50(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI) 19-07.75(NWI)           
  2   608 Jackson, Malik       9 Granada Hill          18-02.00   NWI 
     16-10(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 17-04.75(NWI)           
  3  1235 Williams, Garret    10 Valley Chris          17-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-09(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI)           
  4  1015 Ramirez, Toben      10 St. Bonavent          16-05.00   NWI 
     15-07.25(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI) 16-05(NWI)           
  5   968 Zang, Dean          10 Santa Monica          16-04.25   NWI 
     16-00.25(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI)           
  6   620 Ortega, Oscar        9 Granada Hill          16-03.00   NWI 
     15-11.50(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI)           
  7  1293 Muhammad, Kamal     10 Wildwood              16-02.75   NWI 
     15-00.75(NWI) FOUL      16-02.75(NWI)           
  8   934 Dawson, Gustave (t  10 Santa Monica          16-02.25   NWI 
     16-02.25(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)           
  9   234 Varela, Jaden       10 Burroughs (B          16-02.00   NWI 
     15-11.75(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 15-07.25(NWI)           
 10    30 Hoppe, Aidan        10 Agoura                15-10.50   NWI 
     15-10.50(NWI) FOUL      9-06.50(NWI)           
 11  1298 Turk, Ihsan          9 Wildwood              15-10.00   NWI 
     14-09.25(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI)           
 12   131 Anderson, Justin    10 Buena                 15-09.25   NWI 
     15-09.25(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI) 14-11(NWI)           
 13   445 Siegel, Shane       10 El Camino Re          15-06.50   NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI) 14-08.25(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)           
 14   233 Valles, Christian   10 Burroughs (B         J15-06.50   NWI 
     15-06.50(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 14-04.75(NWI)           
 15   677 Mcclendon, Zach      9 Maranatha            J15-06.50   NWI 
     15-06.50(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI) FOUL                
 16   828 Southall, Isaiah    10 Oaks Christi          15-05.75   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)           
 17   959 Shi, Michael        10 Santa Monica          15-02.25   NWI 
     14-02.25(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI)           
 18  1220 Mulder, Jayden      10 Valley Chris          14-08.50   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI)           
 19   128 Abrego, Jesse        9 Buena                 14-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-07.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)           
 20   508 Gorte, Joesph        9 El Segundo            14-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
 21   887 Schmeets, Brandon    9 Royal                 14-03.00   NWI 
     13-03.25(NWI) 13-11.75(NWI) 14-03(NWI)           
 22   162 Michel, Cj           9 Buena                 14-02.75   NWI 
     14-02.75(NWI) 14-02.75(NWI) 13-11(NWI)           
 23   885 Moore, John          9 Royal                 14-00.25   NWI 
     14-00.25(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI) 12-09.75(NWI)           
 24   224 Herrera-delfin, Ke   9 Burroughs (B          13-09.75   NWI 
     13-01.50(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI) 13-09.75(NWI)           
 25   668 Brumfield, Joshua    9 Maranatha             13-06.25   NWI 
     FOUL      13-06.25(NWI) FOUL                
 26  1294 Peters, William     10 Wildwood              12-11.00   NWI 
     12-11(NWI) 11-03.50(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI)           
 27  1202 Arnwine, Marcus      9 Valley Chris          12-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-09.25(NWI)           
 28   845 Callaghan, Robby     9 Pacifica Chr          11-03.50   NWI 
     10-04.75(NWI) 10-02.50(NWI) 11-03.50(NWI)           
 29   848 Mccardle, Tate       9 Pacifica Chr          10-07.50   NWI 
     10-03.50(NWI) 10-07.50(NWI) 10-05.50(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1140 Berney, Tanner       9 Valencia (V)          38-06.00   NWI 
     38-05.50(NWI) 37-11.25(NWI) 38-06(NWI)           
  2   968 Zang, Dean          10 Santa Monica          36-03.00   NWI 
     35-08.50(NWI) FOUL      36-03(NWI)           
  3   620 Ortega, Oscar        9 Granada Hill          35-06.00   NWI 
     34-07.50(NWI) 35-02(NWI) 35-06(NWI)           
  4   885 Moore, John          9 Royal                 35-00.00   NWI 
     34-02(NWI) 35-00(NWI) FOUL                
  5   828 Southall, Isaiah    10 Oaks Christi          34-09.75   NWI 
     34-09.75(NWI) 33-01(NWI) 33-01.25(NWI)           
  6  1220 Mulder, Jayden      10 Valley Chris          33-10.00   NWI 
     32-00.75(NWI) 33-10(NWI) 32-09.25(NWI)           
  7  1293 Muhammad, Kamal     10 Wildwood              33-06.50   NWI 
     33-06.50(NWI) FOUL      32-08(NWI)           
  8   949 Morrison, Finn      10 Santa Monica          33-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      33-02.25(NWI)           
  9   508 Gorte, Joesph        9 El Segundo            31-05.00   NWI 
     30-04(NWI) 31-05(NWI) 27-01(NWI)           
 10   224 Herrera-delfin, Ke   9 Burroughs (B          30-10.50   NWI 
     30-08.50(NWI) FOUL      30-10.50(NWI)           
 11   165 O'Brien, Matthew     9 Buena                 29-07.50   NWI 
     29-05.50(NWI) FOUL      29-07.50(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1218 Makaafi, Tevita     10 Valley Chris          46-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-07.50           
  2  1216 Leue, Jake          10 Valley Chris          42-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  46-06.75           
  3   743 Vaoifi, Jonathan    10 Millikan              41-00.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-00.25           
  4  1206 Fua, Gavin          10 Valley Chris          38-05.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-05.25           
  5   888 Senn, Jacob         10 Royal                 38-01.75  
      37-06.25 x   38-01.75           
  6  1316 Cooper, Sage           Santa Monica          37-10.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-10.25           
  7  1010 Kleinheksel, Mason   9 St. Bonavent          35-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-04.25           
  8   883 Holt, Jack          10 Royal                 34-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-00.50           
  9   792 Beattie, Patrick     9 Oaks Christi          33-03.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-03.25           
 10  1317 Moul, Elijah           Santa Monica          31-10.25  
      FOUL  30-00  31-10.25           
 11   880 Grivoyiannis, Nico  10 Royal                 31-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-06           
 12  1021 Touchette, Nichola   9 St. Bonavent          31-05.25  
      FOUL  31-05.25  30-00         
 13   510 Greenberg, Bailey    9 El Segundo            30-10.50  
      30-00  30-00  30-10.50           
 14   523 Langolis, Kaden      9 El Segundo            30-00.00  
      30-00  30-00  30-00           
 14  1315 Trinh, James           Santa Monica          30-00.00  
      30-00  30-00  30-00           
 14   538 Seiter, Rowan        9 El Segundo            30-00.00  
      30-00  30-00  30-00         
 14  1002 Coronado, Emilio     9 St. Bonavent          30-00.00  
      30-00  30-00  30-00           
 14    21 Caunan, Matt        10 Agoura                30-00.00  
      30-00  30-00  30-00         
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1218 Makaafi, Tevita     10 Valley Chris            126-08  
      111-00  117-02  126-08           
  2  1216 Leue, Jake          10 Valley Chris            121-06  
      FOUL  91-06  121-06           
  3   888 Senn, Jacob         10 Royal                   100-05  
      100-05  FOUL  FOUL           
  4  1206 Fua, Gavin          10 Valley Chris            100-04  
      95-04  FOUL  100-04           
  5   743 Vaoifi, Jonathan    10 Millikan                 99-06  
      99-03  99-06  90-07           
  6   883 Holt, Jack          10 Royal                    97-10  
      95-04  FOUL  97-10           
  7  1010 Kleinheksel, Mason   9 St. Bonavent             95-06  
      95-06  FOUL  FOUL           
  8  1021 Touchette, Nichola   9 St. Bonavent             82-02  
      72-03  82-02  80-06           
  9  1316 Cooper, Sage           Santa Monica             81-02  
      81-02  FOUL  75-07           
 10   880 Grivoyiannis, Nico  10 Royal                    80-05  
      79-00  80-05  76-00           
 11    21 Caunan, Matt        10 Agoura                   79-07  
      61-04  68-00  79-07           
 12   523 Langolis, Kaden      9 El Segundo               79-00  
      66-10  68-08  79-00           
 13   792 Beattie, Patrick     9 Oaks Christi             76-05  
      76-05  71-07  72-00           
 14  1315 Trinh, James           Santa Monica             75-07  
      60-00  FOUL  75-07           
 15  1317 Moul, Elijah           Santa Monica             70-05  
      64-04  62-09  70-05           
 16  1007 Jimenez, Ian-austi  10 St. Bonavent             68-01  
      61-00  68-00  68-01           
 17   519 Johnson, Michael     9 El Segundo               62-09  
      62-09  60-00  60-00           
 18   510 Greenberg, Bailey    9 El Segundo               60-08  
      FOUL  60-08  60-00           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Maurice Greene 100
 Adidas Dream 100 Qualifier
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    70 Nance, Justes          Blair Academy            10.80   2.0  9 
  2   815 Moore, Nicholas     11 Oaks Christi             10.87   2.0  9 
  3   295 Angelo, Marquel     12 Carson                   11.05   2.0  9 
  4   814 Mingo-Long, Qays    11 Oaks Christi             11.16   2.0  9 
  5   446 Thomsen, Dylan      11 El Camino Re             11.31   0.7  8  11.303
  6    69 Windham, Cameron    12 Antelope Val             11.31   2.0  9  11.308
  7    24 Deluca, John        11 Agoura                   11.33   1.9  7  11.326
  8   935 Dixon, Darren       12 Santa Monica             11.33   2.0  9  11.328
  9   890 Siverson, Isaiah    12 Royal                    11.39   0.7  8  11.382
 10   806 Jackson, Gil        12 Oaks Christi             11.39   2.0  9  11.389
 11  1157 Kojin, Chris        11 Valencia (V)             11.42   1.9  7 
 12   346 Pointer, Harrison   12 Cleveland                11.43   1.9  7 
 13   436 O'Neal, Isaiah      10 El Camino Re             11.46   0.7  8 
 14   362 Kim, Hye Kwang      12 Crescenta Va             11.49   1.9  7 
 15  1066 Bronte, Arron       12 Thousand Oak             11.50   2.0  5  11.494
 16   823 Raymond, Ben        10 Oaks Christi             11.50   0.7  8  11.499
 17   610 Jones, Terrence     11 Granada Hill             11.51   0.7  8 
 18   419 Fulford, Tyjai      10 El Camino Re             11.54   0.3  6 
 19  1200 Akrofi, Josh        10 Valley Chris             11.56   0.3  6 
 20   605 Hannessian, Shant   12 Granada Hill             11.60   0.3  6 
 21   237 Allison, Elliott    12 California -             11.61   0.3  6 
 22   873 Anusiem, Wesley     11 Royal                    11.64   2.0  5 
 23   332 Achille, Felix      12 Cleveland                11.68   0.3  6 
 24   613 Laney, Josiah       11 Granada Hill             11.71   1.9  7  11.701
 24   406 Chase, Mandeep      12 El Camino Re             11.71   2.0  5  11.701
 26  1205 Easley, Joshua      12 Valley Chris             11.71   1.3  3  11.708
 27   716 Cortes, Xavier      12 Millikan                 11.74   0.7  8 
 28    64 Hammond, Ivan       11 Antelope Val             11.82   1.8  4 
 29   417 Franklin, Riley     12 El Camino Re             11.85   2.0  5  11.841
 30   725 Guerra, Dakari      12 Millikan                 11.85   0.7  8  11.846
 31    61 Carroll, Shakayde   11 Antelope Val             11.86   2.0  5 
 32  1139 Berkley, Jahmar     12 Valencia (V)             11.88   1.9  7 
 33  1070 Crockett, Michael    9 Thousand Oak             11.89   1.8  4 
 34   952 Pecoco, Reece       10 Santa Monica             11.91   1.3  3 
 35   630 Thomas, Mason       12 Granada Hill             11.93   1.8  4 
 36  1017 Rodgers, Braxton    11 St. Bonavent             11.94   1.3  3 
 37   235 Vo, Brian           11 Burroughs (B             11.97   1.3  3 
 38   881 Gutierrez, Gerardo  11 Royal                    12.00   2.0  5 
 39   892 Vecchi, Gavin       11 Royal                    12.01   2.0  5 
 40   297 Cannon, Kyrin       12 Carson                   12.02   0.3  6 
 41   721 Demby, Jr., Brian   12 Millikan                 12.06   0.7  8 
 42    59 Caldwell, Kurtis    11 Antelope Val             12.07   2.0  5 
 43   749 Williams, Riley     10 Millikan                 12.09   1.5  2 
 44  1207 Gisbert, Jacob      12 Valley Chris             12.11   2.0  1 
 45    42 Satou, Ryan         12 Agoura                   12.12   1.8  4  12.114
 46   309 Taylor, Dion        12 Carson                   12.12   2.0  5  12.118
 47   941 Garcia, Renee       11 Santa Monica             12.15   1.8  4 
 48   136 Cadiz, Brandon      12 Buena                    12.28   1.5  2 
 49   498 Chaney, Elijah      12 El Segundo               12.31   1.5  2 
 50   590 Barba, Vicente      12 Granada Hill             12.33   1.8  4 
 51   506 Fultz, Tahji        12 El Segundo               12.37   1.5  2 
 52   343 Jou, Jonathan       11 Cleveland                12.38   1.3  3 
 53   714 Campbell, Qujuan     9 Millikan                 12.39   1.8  4 
 54   516 Howard, Marere      12 El Segundo               12.51   2.0  1 
 55   361 Kim, Eugene         11 Crescenta Va             12.54   1.5  2 
 56  1281 Zarraonandia, Chas  11 Westlake                 12.57   2.0  1 
 57   940 Garcia, Chris       12 Santa Monica             12.64   1.3  3 
 58   149 Freshour, Joey      12 Buena                    12.65   1.5  2 
 59  1275 Nadigoo, Joshua     11 Westlake                 12.85   2.0  1 
 60   166 Osborne, Tyler      11 Buena                    12.90   2.0  1 
 61   999 Carrisales, Gabrie  11 St. Bonavent             13.07   2.0  1  13.066
 62   141 Diaz, Daniel        12 Buena                    13.07   1.5  2  13.070
 63  1022 Valdes, Richard     11 St. Bonavent             13.11   2.0  1 
 64  1295 Phoenix, Huck       12 Wildwood                 15.14   2.0  1 
 --   859 Smith, Darious      12 Ridgeview                   FS   2.0  9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    70 Nance, Justes          Blair Academy            21.70   3.0  9 
  2   815 Moore, Nicholas     11 Oaks Christi             21.75   3.0  9 
  3   814 Mingo-Long, Qays    11 Oaks Christi             22.76   1.0  8 
  4  1165 Pica, Sam           11 Valencia (V)             22.84   3.0  9 
  5   890 Siverson, Isaiah    12 Royal                    22.89   3.0  9 
  6  1038 Mendelsohn, Noah    12 Taft -la                 22.94   2.1  7 
  7   446 Thomsen, Dylan      11 El Camino Re             23.04   1.0  8 
  8    69 Windham, Cameron    12 Antelope Val             23.07   3.0  9 
  9   725 Guerra, Dakari      12 Millikan                 23.19   2.1  7  23.187
  9  1066 Bronte, Arron       12 Thousand Oak             23.19   2.2  5  23.187
 11   935 Dixon, Darren       12 Santa Monica             23.20   3.0  3 
 12   346 Pointer, Harrison   12 Cleveland                23.56   2.5  6 
 13   801 Geisler, Chasen     10 Oaks Christi             23.63   2.1  7  23.622
 14  1084 Scarangello, Nico   12 Thousand Oak             23.63   3.5  4  23.628
 15  1137 Beeler, Blake       12 Valencia (V)             23.63   3.0  9  23.630
 16   297 Cannon, Kyrin       12 Carson                   23.68   2.1  7 
 17   419 Fulford, Tyjai      10 El Camino Re             23.91   3.0  3 
 18   716 Cortes, Xavier      12 Millikan                 23.96   3.0  9 
 19   309 Taylor, Dion        12 Carson                   24.02   1.0  8 
 20    58 Anderson, Jerry     11 Antelope Val             24.05   3.5  4 
 21   881 Gutierrez, Gerardo  11 Royal                    24.06   3.5  4  24.056
 22   436 O'Neal, Isaiah      10 El Camino Re             24.06   2.5  6  24.058
 23   873 Anusiem, Wesley     11 Royal                    24.16   2.2  5 
 24    67 Osling, Morrell     11 Antelope Val             24.20   2.5  6 
 25   417 Franklin, Riley     12 El Camino Re             24.27   2.2  5 
 26   721 Demby, Jr., Brian   12 Millikan                 24.31   3.5  4 
 27   237 Allison, Elliott    12 California -             24.51   2.5  6 
 28   184 Wise, Eric          12 Buena                    24.58   2.2  5 
 29  1070 Crockett, Michael    9 Thousand Oak             24.62   3.5  1 
 30   823 Raymond, Ben        10 Oaks Christi             24.65   1.0  8 
 31  1222 Purnell, Aaron      11 Valley Chris             24.75   3.5  4 
 32    60 Canada, Isiah       11 Antelope Val             24.76   3.0  3 
 33  1017 Rodgers, Braxton    11 St. Bonavent             24.88   2.2  2 
 34    41 Salle, Tristan      11 Agoura                   24.94   3.5  1 
 35   675 Magana, Steven      11 Maranatha                24.95   3.0  3 
 36    59 Caldwell, Kurtis    11 Antelope Val             24.99   3.5  4 
 37   714 Campbell, Qujuan     9 Millikan                 25.10   3.5  4 
 38  1267 Forsberg, Dag       12 Westlake                 25.21   3.5  1 
 39   498 Chaney, Elijah      12 El Segundo               25.26   2.5  6 
 40   516 Howard, Marere      12 El Segundo               25.29   2.5  6 
 41  1234 Wiley, Randall      11 Valley Chris             25.40   2.2  5 
 42  1041 Yosef, Ariel        11 Taft -la                 25.45   3.0  3 
 43   361 Kim, Eugene         11 Crescenta Va             25.48   2.2  2 
 44   149 Freshour, Joey      12 Buena                    25.69   3.5  1 
 45   342 Icasatti, Tobias    10 Cleveland                25.72   3.5  1 
 46   590 Barba, Vicente      12 Granada Hill             25.73   2.2  2 
 47   940 Garcia, Chris       12 Santa Monica             26.15   2.2  2 
 48  1022 Valdes, Richard     11 St. Bonavent             26.99   2.2  2 
 49   999 Carrisales, Gabrie  11 St. Bonavent             27.05   3.5  1 
 50   344 Lainez, Diego       12 Cleveland                27.67   3.5  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1165 Pica, Sam           11 Valencia (V)             50.07   7 
  2  1025 Wells, Chase        10 St. Bonavent             50.85   6 
  3   240 Johnson, Jzelun     12 California -             51.05   7 
  4    35 Mahaarachchi, Shan  12 Agoura                   51.17   7 
  5  1094 Zoltak, Miles       10 Thousand Oak             51.19   6 
  6    47 Williams, Christia  12 Agoura                   51.65   6 
  7  1213 Koolmees, Wyatt     12 Valley Chris             51.68   7 
  8   217 Duran, Sammy        11 Burroughs (B             51.79   6 
  9   221 Guerrero, Niko      12 Burroughs (B             51.93   6 
 10   241 Matey, Max          11 California -             52.02   5 
 11  1084 Scarangello, Nico   12 Thousand Oak             52.21   5 
 12   302 Jackson, Daveron    12 Carson                   52.99   7 
 13   860 Stephens, Shon       9 Ridgeview                53.00   5 
 14   243 Poynter, Bobby      10 California -             53.19   7 
 15  1038 Mendelsohn, Noah    12 Taft -la                 53.25   5 
 16   242 Mosquera, Joseph    10 California -             53.34   3 
 17   858 Knox, Amir          11 Ridgeview                53.60   5 
 18  1232 Wesley, Anthony     12 Valley Chris             53.69   4 
 19   408 Contis, Jonathan    11 El Camino Re             53.77   4 
 20    58 Anderson, Jerry     11 Antelope Val             54.15   4 
 21   160 Mccowan, Jeremiah   11 Buena                    54.23   4 
 22   943 Hassim, Jared       12 Santa Monica             54.35   3 
 23   440 Poernomo, Joshua    12 El Camino Re             54.54   5 
 24   803 Hagerty, Michael    12 Oaks Christi             54.57   2 
 25  1085 Shafer, Drake       12 Thousand Oak             54.69   5 
 26   208 Alpizar, Kevin      12 Burroughs (B             54.94   3 
 27  1137 Beeler, Blake       12 Valencia (V)             55.12   7 
 28  1041 Yosef, Ariel        11 Taft -la                 55.96   3 
 29   675 Magana, Steven      11 Maranatha                55.98   2 
 30    60 Canada, Isiah       11 Antelope Val             56.45   3 
 31  1234 Wiley, Randall      11 Valley Chris             56.92   2 
 32   737 Ringis, Isaiah       9 Millikan                 57.02   2 
 33   889 Shiffer, Khyle      10 Royal                    57.04   5 
 34   746 Warner, Owen        11 Millikan                 57.41   2 
 35   336 Binns, Noah         11 Cleveland                57.53   2 
 36   741 Tabales, Armando    11 Millikan                 57.72   2 
 37  1222 Purnell, Aaron      11 Valley Chris             58.00   1 
 38  1223 Redfox, Josh        11 Valley Chris           1:01.74   1 
 39   171 Ramirez, Rene       11 Buena                  1:05.09   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   856 Flores, Ramon       12 Ridgeview              1:59.68   3 
  2   827 Schaub, Colin       11 Oaks Christi           2:01.99   3 
  3  1268 Gorian, Colton      12 Westlake               2:02.04   3 
  4   432 Mccabe, Harrison    12 El Camino Re           2:02.73   3 
  5   947 Mills, Brighton     11 Santa Monica           2:02.93   3 
  6   133 Beattie, Brett      10 Buena                  2:05.27   3 
  7   878 Daniels, Drew       12 Royal                  2:06.12   3 
  8  1071 Daniels, Patrick     9 Thousand Oak           2:06.15   3 
  9  1306 Patlan, Javier         Taft -la               2:06.69   3 
 10   826 Russell, Beau       11 Oaks Christi           2:07.61   3 
 11   440 Poernomo, Joshua    12 El Camino Re           2:07.99   3 
 12   884 Horton, Paul        11 Royal                  2:08.02   2 
 13   451 Yousufi, Dominic    12 El Camino Re           2:08.79   3  2:08.782
 14  1267 Forsberg, Dag       12 Westlake               2:08.79   2  2:08.786
 15   416 Fong, Jerahmeel     11 El Camino Re           2:09.10   3 
 16   221 Guerrero, Niko      12 Burroughs (B           2:09.54   3 
 17  1170 Suryavanshi, Tanay  10 Valencia (V)           2:10.24   3 
 18  1213 Koolmees, Wyatt     12 Valley Chris           2:10.33   2 
 19   413 Estrada, Ethan      11 El Camino Re           2:11.05   3 
 20   816 Newman, Graham      10 Oaks Christi           2:11.07   3 
 21  1142 Buckley, Alex       11 Valencia (V)           2:11.12   2 
 22  1152 Holding, Sebastian  10 Valencia (V)           2:11.73   2 
 23   534 Nebel, Pierce       11 El Segundo             2:12.05   2 
 24    62 Ceniceros, Robert   12 Antelope Val           2:12.38   3 
 25   967 Williams, Gabe      11 Santa Monica           2:13.33   2 
 26   335 Becker, Isaac       11 Cleveland              2:13.38   1 
 27  1305 Martinez, Alban        Taft -la               2:13.51   3 
 28   511 Gutierrez, Daniel   11 El Segundo             2:14.82   2 
 29  1141 Bibicoff, Matthew   11 Valencia (V)           2:15.52   2 
 30   402 Andrade, Nathan     12 El Camino Re           2:16.24   2 
 31   499 Chen, Oliver        12 El Segundo             2:16.30   2 
 32   497 Bullo, Giann        12 El Segundo             2:16.35   3 
 33   348 Steinberg, Stephen  11 Cleveland              2:17.02   2 
 34   800 Garrido, Garrett    11 Oaks Christi           2:17.67   3 
 35   737 Ringis, Isaiah       9 Millikan               2:18.00   2 
 36   709 Acosta, Joey         9 Millikan               2:18.05   2 
 37   831 Strother, Preston   11 Oaks Christi           2:18.16   3 
 38  1162 Moffat, Spencer     11 Valencia (V)           2:18.24   2 
 39   520 Khinda, Harman      11 El Segundo             2:18.38   2 
 40   448 Torres, Nick        12 El Camino Re           2:19.22   2 
 41   617 Naranjo, Randy      11 Granada Hill           2:19.98   3 
 42   727 Koch, Jonah         10 Millikan               2:20.40   2 
 43   744 Villaverincio, Nat  11 Millikan               2:21.36   2 
 44  1225 Szekrenyi, Mark      9 Valley Chris           2:21.54   2 
 45   154 Jesperson, Andrew   12 Buena                  2:21.71   2 
 46   535 O'Connor, Kevin     11 El Segundo             2:22.30   2 
 47   746 Warner, Owen        11 Millikan               2:22.48   2 
 48   730 Lopez, Max          11 Millikan               2:22.58   2 
 49   349 Zarrabal, Brandon   10 Cleveland              2:22.71   1 
 50   718 Cuellar, Ramses     10 Millikan               2:23.47   2 
 51   344 Lainez, Diego       12 Cleveland              2:23.66   1 
 52   303 Johnson, Lavar      12 Carson                 2:23.94   3 
 53   540 St Regis, Luke      12 El Segundo             2:24.16   2 
 54   431 Manley, Bryce       12 El Camino Re           2:24.55   2 
 55   731 Martinez, Daniel    11 Millikan               2:24.95   2 
 56   422 Golstein-raheb, Ma  11 El Camino Re           2:25.32   3 
 57  1134 Avila, David        12 Valencia (V)           2:26.31   2 
 58   965 Vitale, Jakob       11 Santa Monica           2:26.34   2 
 59   715 Chhat, Jonathan     10 Millikan               2:27.11   2 
 60   728 Lam, Aaron          10 Millikan               2:28.16   2 
 61  1219 Miyagishima, Matth  12 Valley Chris           2:28.20   1 
 62  1223 Redfox, Josh        11 Valley Chris           2:47.29   1 
 63  1012 Medrano, Dorian     11 St. Bonavent           2:47.71   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Varsity
===================================================================
 Malachi Mile
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1011 Lozano, Isaiah      12 St. Bonavent           4:25.96   3 
  2  1241 Sherfey, Justin     11 West Ranch             4:27.03   3 
  3   945 Jackson, Lucas      12 Santa Monica           4:27.32   3 
  4  1239 Arnold, Jack        11 West Ranch             4:27.81   3 
  5   424 Hazell, Justin      10 El Camino Re           4:28.18   3 
  6  1087 Slattum, Bjorn      11 Thousand Oak           4:35.00   3 
  7   825 Robinett, Trent     11 Oaks Christi           4:35.03   3 
  8   153 Higgins, Patrick    12 Buena                  4:37.94   3 
  9   348 Steinberg, Stephen  11 Cleveland              4:39.87   3 
 10   875 Botten, Cameron     11 Royal                  4:41.25   3 
 11   928 Alemu, Biruke       12 Santa Monica           4:41.67   3 
 12  1268 Gorian, Colton      12 Westlake               4:41.99   3 
 13   188 Zamora, Jacob       11 Buena                  4:42.37   3 
 14   646 Alfaro, Joshua      11 Kennedy -la            4:45.02   3 
 15  1068 Burr, Mitchell       9 Thousand Oak           4:46.65   3 
 16   884 Horton, Paul        11 Royal                  4:46.99   2 
 17   951 Navin, Stephen      11 Santa Monica           4:48.30   3 
 18   451 Yousufi, Dominic    12 El Camino Re           4:49.01   3 
 19   334 Arrendondo, Ben     11 Cleveland              4:49.89   3 
 20   964 Trinh, Jonathan     12 Santa Monica           4:51.76   2 
 21  1076 Harman, James       11 Thousand Oak           4:51.85   3 
 22  1167 Reynolds, Britain   10 Valencia (V)           4:52.91   3 
 23  1088 Smith, Brandt       11 Thousand Oak           4:53.19   2 
 24  1078 Jaimerena, John     11 Thousand Oak           4:54.46   3 
 25   404 Belmonte, Carlos    11 El Camino Re           4:55.18   2 
 26  1091 Tiedje, Ian         10 Thousand Oak           4:55.24   2 
 27   727 Koch, Jonah         10 Millikan               4:55.46   3 
 28   143 Duran, Luis         11 Buena                  4:55.67   2 
 29   534 Nebel, Pierce       11 El Segundo             4:55.72   2 
 30  1230 Vreeke, Ryan        10 Valley Chris           4:55.76   2 
 31   335 Becker, Isaac       11 Cleveland              4:56.28   2 
 32   520 Khinda, Harman      11 El Segundo             4:57.27   2 
 33   831 Strother, Preston   11 Oaks Christi           4:58.71   2 
 34  1090 Stevens, Timothy    12 Thousand Oak           4:59.24   3 
 35  1072 Downing, Drew       10 Thousand Oak           5:00.87   2 
 36   751 Yontz, Chris         9 Millikan               5:00.95   2 
 37  1075 Grant, Gavin        10 Thousand Oak           5:01.59   2 
 38   422 Golstein-raheb, Ma  11 El Camino Re           5:02.23   3 
 39   511 Gutierrez, Daniel   11 El Segundo             5:02.45   1 
 40   499 Chen, Oliver        12 El Segundo             5:02.66   2 
 41   402 Andrade, Nathan     12 El Camino Re           5:02.71   2 
 42   333 Amthor, Adolfo      11 Cleveland              5:03.12   2 
 43   744 Villaverincio, Nat  11 Millikan               5:03.14   2 
 44  1278 Peeples, Graham     12 Westlake               5:03.82   2 
 45   730 Lopez, Max          11 Millikan               5:03.84   2 
 46  1067 Brutchin-roose, Ja  12 Thousand Oak           5:04.02   2 
 47    62 Ceniceros, Robert   12 Antelope Val           5:05.21   3 
 48   497 Bullo, Giann        12 El Segundo             5:07.01   2 
 49   535 O'Connor, Kevin     11 El Segundo             5:07.22   1 
 50   448 Torres, Nick        12 El Camino Re           5:07.84   2 
 51  1215 Lee, Hayden         10 Valley Chris           5:09.20   2 
 52   411 Diaz, Kevin         11 El Camino Re           5:09.58   1 
 53   540 St Regis, Luke      12 El Segundo             5:10.92   2 
 54   431 Manley, Bryce       12 El Camino Re           5:11.92   1 
 55  1225 Szekrenyi, Mark      9 Valley Chris           5:12.06   2 
 56   739 Sepulveda, Jose     10 Millikan               5:13.91   3 
 57   158 Lim, Matthew        12 Buena                  5:14.83   2 
 58   349 Zarrabal, Brandon   10 Cleveland              5:14.96   1 
 59   715 Chhat, Jonathan     10 Millikan               5:15.18   1 
 60   531 Mcmullin, Kevin     12 El Segundo             5:15.35   2 
 61   731 Martinez, Daniel    11 Millikan               5:16.31   1 
 62   303 Johnson, Lavar      12 Carson                 5:17.34   3 
 63  1161 Miller, Patrick     12 Valencia (V)           5:17.69   3 
 64  1018 Sandoval, Joseph    12 St. Bonavent           5:17.84   2 
 65   430 Ly, Jason           12 El Camino Re           5:18.10   2 
 66  1212 Kooi, Payton        10 Valley Chris           5:18.69   1 
 67   437 O'Reilly, Edward    12 El Camino Re           5:21.99   1 
 68   409 Cruz, Troy          12 El Camino Re           5:23.23   1 
 69   177 Sanchez, Mikey      11 Buena                  5:26.69   1 
 70   718 Cuellar, Ramses     10 Millikan               5:27.45   3 
 71  1219 Miyagishima, Matth  12 Valley Chris           5:36.20   1 
 72   515 Horowitz, Caulin    11 El Segundo             5:40.71   1 
 73   504 Elliot, Patrick     11 El Segundo             5:45.63   2 
 74  1012 Medrano, Dorian     11 St. Bonavent           6:01.58   1 
 75   543 Yu, Ravin           11 El Segundo             6:31.49   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   945 Jackson, Lucas      12 Santa Monica           9:34.76  
  2   185 Witt, Andrew        12 Buena                  9:41.00  
  3   424 Hazell, Justin      10 El Camino Re           9:42.54  
  4   603 Gonzalez, Jose      11 Granada Hill           9:50.52  
  5   167 Otten, Logan        12 Buena                  9:52.83  
  6   507 Glynn, Gavin        12 El Segundo             9:54.67  
  7  1167 Reynolds, Britain   10 Valencia (V)           9:58.93  
  8   628 Shahinian, Andre    12 Granada Hill          10:01.91  
  9   825 Robinett, Trent     11 Oaks Christi          10:08.66  
 10   529 Mahone, Shane       10 El Segundo            10:10.50  
 11   875 Botten, Cameron     11 Royal                 10:13.25  
 12   151 Harrington, Jacob   11 Buena                 10:14.88  
 13  1152 Holding, Sebastian  10 Valencia (V)          10:16.15  
 14   536 Rifkin, Garrett     10 El Segundo            10:16.26  
 15   407 Collette, Brodie    12 El Camino Re          10:17.84  
 16   933 Cohen, Dan          10 Santa Monica          10:18.97  
 17  1272 Mitchell, Remy      11 Westlake              10:24.99  
 18   348 Steinberg, Stephen  11 Cleveland             10:30.06  
 19  1142 Buckley, Alex       11 Valencia (V)          10:31.76  
 20  1163 Noltemeyer, Garret  12 Valencia (V)          10:33.64  
 21   404 Belmonte, Carlos    11 El Camino Re          10:34.76  
 22  1170 Suryavanshi, Tanay  10 Valencia (V)          10:35.39  
 23  1278 Peeples, Graham     12 Westlake              10:38.04  
 24  1141 Bibicoff, Matthew   11 Valencia (V)          10:39.98  
 25   964 Trinh, Jonathan     12 Santa Monica          10:43.92  
 26   179 Schultz, Lucas      11 Buena                 10:47.16  
 27   334 Arrendondo, Ben     11 Cleveland             10:47.99  
 28  1162 Moffat, Spencer     11 Valencia (V)          10:48.27  
 29   347 Reyes, Fernando     10 Cleveland             10:56.65  
 30  1215 Lee, Hayden         10 Valley Chris          10:59.79  
 31   411 Diaz, Kevin         11 El Camino Re          11:04.88  
 32   168 Portillo, Evan      11 Buena                 11:13.54  
 33  1144 Cheney, Eric        11 Valencia (V)          11:15.89  
 34   158 Lim, Matthew        12 Buena                 11:20.13  
 35  1155 Kawasawa, Jared     11 Valencia (V)          11:23.60  
 36   409 Cruz, Troy          12 El Camino Re          11:26.47  
 37  1230 Vreeke, Ryan        10 Valley Chris          11:30.33  
 38   349 Zarrabal, Brandon   10 Cleveland             11:33.21  
 39  1212 Kooi, Payton        10 Valley Chris          11:39.87  
 40   437 O'Reilly, Edward    12 El Camino Re          11:50.56  
 --   928 Alemu, Biruke       12 Santa Monica               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   189 Swan, Martin        12 Burbank -ss              14.92   1.2  5 
  2   886 Pench, Ryan         12 Royal                    15.13   1.2  5 
  3  1093 Virgines, Colin     11 Thousand Oak             15.63   1.2  5 
  4    68 Spivey, Cedric      12 Antelope Val             15.94   0.5  4 
  5   636 Aponik, Dj          12 Hart                     15.98   0.5  4 
  6   312 Woodard, Vincent    11 Carson                   16.03   1.2  5 
  7  1205 Easley, Joshua      12 Valley Chris             16.06  -0.1  3 
  8   360 Kang, Kenny         12 Crescenta Va             16.58   0.5  4 
  9   611 Kim, Ku             12 Granada Hill             16.60   1.2  5 
 10   181 Tomuta, Vlad        12 Buena                    16.72   0.5  4 
 11    31 Imes, Steven        11 Agoura                   16.82  -0.1  3 
 12  1073 Egerer, Brandon     11 Thousand Oak             16.95   1.2  5 
 13   311 Willis, Floyd       12 Carson                   17.20   1.2  5 
 14    29 Holmes, David        9 Agoura                   17.29   0.5  4 
 15   222 Han, Daniel         11 Burroughs (B             17.49  -0.1  3 
 16   129 Alday, Will         12 Buena                    17.70  -0.1  3 
 17   212 Carrillo, Max       11 Burroughs (B             17.74   0.9  2 
 18   640 Redrow, Jared       12 Hart                     17.88   0.9  2 
 19  1027 Zielsdorf, Mark     11 St. Bonavent             17.90  -0.1  3 
 20   877 Colvin, Cole        11 Royal                    17.99   0.9  2 
 21   342 Icasatti, Tobias    10 Cleveland                18.18   1.1  1 
 22   638 Kelley, Sam         12 Hart                     18.28  -0.1  3 
 23  1265 Cacciarelli, Jacki  11 Westlake                 18.73   0.5  4 
 24   804 Haraden, Marshall   11 Oaks Christi             18.76   0.9  2 
 25   235 Vo, Brian           11 Burroughs (B             18.94  -0.1  3 
 26   813 Mathi, Remy         12 Oaks Christi             19.48   1.1  1 
 27   996 Almanzan, Pablo     12 St. Bonavent             19.81   1.1  1 
 28   338 Budwine, Nicholas   10 Cleveland                20.12   1.1  1 
 29   339 Cooper, Eddie       11 Cleveland                21.23   1.2  5 
 30   301 Jackson, Cameron    12 Carson                   21.56   0.9  2 
 31   639 Mendoza, David      12 Hart                     23.95   1.1  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   189 Swan, Martin        12 Burbank -ss              40.04   5 
  2   360 Kang, Kenny         12 Crescenta Va             41.14   5 
  3  1093 Virgines, Colin     11 Thousand Oak             42.04   5 
  4   749 Williams, Riley     10 Millikan                 42.12   4 
  5  1086 Short, Winston      10 Thousand Oak             42.47   5 
  6   636 Aponik, Dj          12 Hart                     42.56   5 
  7   180 Shinn, Jordan       12 Buena                    42.62   5 
  8   181 Tomuta, Vlad        12 Buena                    43.26   4 
  9   611 Kim, Ku             12 Granada Hill             43.27   3 
 10  1073 Egerer, Brandon     11 Thousand Oak             43.30   4 
 11   140 Cordoba, Juan       12 Buena                    43.90   4 
 12   640 Redrow, Jared       12 Hart                     43.92   3 
 13   312 Woodard, Vincent    11 Carson                   44.00   4 
 14   212 Carrillo, Max       11 Burroughs (B             44.16   3 
 15    68 Spivey, Cedric      12 Antelope Val             44.33   4 
 16  1205 Easley, Joshua      12 Valley Chris             44.40   2 
 17   222 Han, Daniel         11 Burroughs (B             44.63   2 
 18    31 Imes, Steven        11 Agoura                   44.96   3 
 19   338 Budwine, Nicholas   10 Cleveland                45.11   1 
 20   235 Vo, Brian           11 Burroughs (B             45.22   4 
 21   311 Willis, Floyd       12 Carson                   45.74   4 
 22   442 Ramirez, Pablo      12 El Camino Re             45.81   3 
 23    29 Holmes, David        9 Agoura                   45.83   1 
 24   227 Morales, Daniel     11 Burroughs (B             45.91   1 
 25   638 Kelley, Sam         12 Hart                     47.14   3 
 26   345 Perez, Benjamin     10 Cleveland                47.74   1 
 27   813 Mathi, Remy         12 Oaks Christi             48.54   1 
 28   741 Tabales, Armando    11 Millikan                 49.13   2 
 29   996 Almanzan, Pablo     12 St. Bonavent             49.23   1 
 30   301 Jackson, Cameron    12 Carson                   50.12   2 
 31   639 Mendoza, David      12 Hart                     56.65   1 
 32   341 Dern, Matthew       11 Cleveland                59.30   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Freatured Event
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   42.74   3 
  2 Ridgeview  'A'                                        43.79   3 
  3 California -nc  'A'                                   44.08   3 
  4 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    44.24   3 
  5 Valencia (V)  'A'                                     44.39   3 
  6 Royal  'A'                                            44.67   3 
  7 Agoura  'A'                                           44.92   1 
  8 Santa Monica  'A'                                     45.07   1 
  9 Antelope Valley  'A'                                  45.08   3 
 10 Valley Christian -ss  'A'                             45.24   2 
 11 Millikan  'A'                                         45.36   3 
 12 Granada Hills  'A'                                    45.58   2 
 13 Cleveland  'A'                                        46.29   2 
 14 Buena  'B'                                            46.76   1 
 15 Burroughs (Bur)  'A'                                  47.02   2 
 -- St. Bonaventure  'A'                                     DQ   3  Zone #2 Late
 -- El Camino Real  'A'                                      DQ   2  Zone #2 Late
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Freatured Event
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Agoura  'A'                                         3:24.99   2 
  2 California -nc  'A'                                 3:27.98   2 
  3 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  3:28.63   2 
  4 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:29.56   2 
  5 Valley Christian -ss  'A'                           3:34.72   1 
  6 Buena  'A'                                          3:34.80   1 
  7 El Camino Real  'A'                                 3:36.87   1 
  8 Oaks Christian  'B'                                 3:39.70   1 
  9 Ridgeview  'A'                                      3:41.00   2 
 10 Millikan  'A'                                       3:44.28   2 
 11 Buena  'B'                                          3:47.63   1 
 12 Cleveland  'A'                                      3:48.79   1 
 13 Valley Christian -ss  'B'                           3:49.63   1 
 14 El Segundo  'A'                                     3:51.37   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agoura  'A'                                        11:08.52  
  2 Granada Hills  'A'                                 11:12.45  
  3 Millikan  'A'                                      12:23.01  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   834 Thompson, Chris     10 Oaks Christi           6-04.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1221 Polk, Michael       11 Valley Chris          J6-04.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1040 Thomas, Brandon     11 Taft -la               6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   819 Palka, Cole         11 Oaks Christi           6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   363 Lapides, John       12 Crescenta Va          J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  1270 Maxey, Stephen      11 Westlake              J6-00.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7    25 Fleming, William    11 Agoura                 5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   740 Tabales, Alan        9 Millikan               5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  1081 Peterson, Kyle      12 Thousand Oak           5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   741 Tabales, Armando    11 Millikan               5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11   541 Traylor, Iverson    12 El Segundo             5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1013 Morales, Luciano    11 St. Bonavent                NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 --   425 Hernandez, Brian    12 El Camino Re                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 --   337 Bonilla-choz, Bran   9 Cleveland                   NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Freatured Event / Relay
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   936 Dyrek, Ariel        10 Santa Monica          13-03.00  
     12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  2   759 Wuesthoof, Luke        Newbury Park         J13-03.00  
     12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 
         O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3  1277 Panec, Matthew      12 Westlake              12-03.00  
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  4  1074 Fleischer, Erik     12 Thousand Oak         J12-03.00  
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 
        XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  5   226 Mathov, Ben         12 Burroughs (B          11-09.00  
     10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  6  1092 Tomlinison, Scott   11 Thousand Oak          11-03.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  7   222 Han, Daniel         11 Burroughs (B         J11-03.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  7  1080 Olivas, Simon       11 Thousand Oak         J11-03.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  7   533 Nakanishi, Thomas   12 El Segundo           J11-03.00  
     9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
       XO     O     O     O   XXX 
 10  1083 Saari, Peter        11 Thousand Oak         J11-03.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
         O   XXO     O   XXX 
 11   313 Friedman, Ty         9 Century Acad         J11-03.00  
     11-03 11-09 
        XO   XXX 
 12  1089 Squires, Brock      12 Thousand Oak          10-09.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 
         O     O   XXX 
 12  1082 Powers, Andrew      12 Thousand Oak          10-09.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 
         O     O   XXX 
 12   958 Schier, Sebastian   12 Santa Monica          10-09.00  
     10-09 11-03 
         O   XXX 
 15  1279 Polinger, Samuel    11 Westlake               9-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        P    P   XO    O   XXX 
 16    37 Muir, Mason         12 Agoura                J9-09.00  
     9-03 9-09 10-03 
        O   XO   XXX 
 17  1270 Maxey, Stephen      11 Westlake              J9-09.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
        P    P   XO   XO   XXX 
 18  1281 Zarraonandia, Chas  11 Westlake               9-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 
        P    P    O 
 --   227 Morales, Daniel     11 Burroughs (B                NH  
     8-03 8-09 
        P  XXX 
 --   804 Haraden, Marshall   11 Oaks Christi                NH  
     8-03 
      XXX 
 --  1275 Nadigoo, Joshua     11 Westlake                    NH  
     8-03 8-09 9-03 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   861 White, Lawrence     12 Ridgeview             23-07.00   NWI 
     23-07(NWI) 21-09(NWI) 22-11(NWI)           
  2   890 Siverson, Isaiah    12 Royal                 22-02.50   NWI 
     21-07(NWI) 22-02(NWI) 22-02.50(NWI)           
  3    24 Deluca, John        11 Agoura                22-01.50   NWI 
     21-08(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI) 22-01.50(NWI)           
  4  1232 Wesley, Anthony     12 Valley Chris          21-05.25   NWI 
     FOUL      21-02.50(NWI) 21-05.25(NWI)           
  5   886 Pench, Ryan         12 Royal                 20-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      20-10(NWI) 20-01.25(NWI)           
  6    67 Osling, Morrell     11 Antelope Val          20-06.50   NWI 
     19-07.50(NWI) 20-04(NWI) 20-06.50(NWI)         
  7   308 Pundamiera, Brando  12 Carson                20-01.00   NWI 
     19-07.50(NWI) 20-01(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI)           
  8  1224 Smiley, Travis      12 Valley Chris          19-08.25   NWI 
     18-08(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) 19-08.25(NWI)           
  9   802 Goodman, Fred       12 Oaks Christi          19-07.00   NWI 
     19-07(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI)           
 10   426 Kamata, Junichi     11 El Camino Re          19-05.50   NWI 
     18-10.75(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI)           
 11   806 Jackson, Gil        12 Oaks Christi          19-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-04(NWI) 18-07(NWI)           
 12   423 Gonzalez, Jason     11 El Camino Re          19-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-07.50(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI)           
 13   935 Dixon, Darren       12 Santa Monica          19-00.25   NWI 
     FOUL      19-00.25(NWI) FOUL                 
 14  1073 Egerer, Brandon     11 Thousand Oak          18-11.00   NWI 
     18-11(NWI) 18-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
 15   613 Laney, Josiah       11 Granada Hill          18-10.00   NWI 
     18-03(NWI) FOUL      18-10(NWI)           
 16   749 Williams, Riley     10 Millikan              18-09.00   NWI 
     18-09(NWI) FOUL      18-05.50(NWI)           
 17   406 Chase, Mandeep      12 El Camino Re          18-08.50   NWI 
     18-08.50(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI) 18-06.50(NWI)           
 18   187 Wright, Hayden      12 Buena                J18-08.50   NWI 
     18-07(NWI) 18-08.50(NWI) 18-06(NWI)           
 19  1027 Zielsdorf, Mark     11 St. Bonavent          18-08.25   NWI 
     18-08.25(NWI) 18-05.75(NWI) 18-00.75(NWI)           
 20   307 Mimms, Antuan       12 Carson                18-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-06.50(NWI)           
 21  1001 Corona, Eric        12 St. Bonavent          18-05.50   NWI 
     17-11(NWI) 17-11.25(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI)           
 22  1221 Polk, Michael       11 Valley Chris          18-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-10.50(NWI) 18-05(NWI)           
 23   725 Guerra, Dakari      12 Millikan              18-03.00   NWI 
     18-03(NWI) 17-03(NWI) 17-02(NWI)           
 24    27 Harrison, Ryan      11 Agoura                18-02.50   NWI 
     17-03.50(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI)           
 25  1013 Morales, Luciano    11 St. Bonavent          17-10.50   NWI 
     17-10.50(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI)           
 26  1094 Zoltak, Miles       10 Thousand Oak         J17-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-10.50(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI)           
 27   621 Osawe, Osasuyi      12 Granada Hill          17-06.00   NWI 
     17-06(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI)           
 28  1024 Villa, Marco        12 St. Bonavent          17-03.75   NWI 
     FOUL      17-03.75(NWI) 17-02.25(NWI)           
 29   425 Hernandez, Brian    12 El Camino Re          17-03.00   NWI 
     17-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 30   533 Nakanishi, Thomas   12 El Segundo            16-10.25   NWI 
     16-10.25(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI)           
 31   506 Fultz, Tahji        12 El Segundo            16-09.00   NWI 
     16-09(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 16-04(NWI)           
 32    42 Satou, Ryan         12 Agoura               J16-09.00   NWI 
     16-09(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI) 14-10(NWI)           
 33   963 Tessima, Ab         11 Santa Monica          16-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-08.50(NWI)           
 34   145 Evangelista, John   11 Buena                 16-05.50   NWI 
     16-05.50(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 15-00(NWI)           
 35   342 Icasatti, Tobias    10 Cleveland             16-02.75   NWI 
     16-02.75(NWI)                 
 36   532 Melanson, Evan      12 El Segundo            16-00.75   NWI 
     16-00.75(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI) 15-08(NWI)           
 37   338 Budwine, Nicholas   10 Cleveland             15-11.00   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 10-05(NWI)           
 38   156 Jones, Richard      11 Buena                 15-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-10(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI)           
 39   146 Evangelista, John   11 Buena                 15-04.00   NWI 
     11-08(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI)           
 40   139 Chambers, Jacob     11 Buena                 15-02.75   NWI 
     15-02.75(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)         
 41   541 Traylor, Iverson    12 El Segundo            14-04.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 42   305 Martinez, Jordan    12 Carson                13-11.50   NWI 
     13-11.50(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI) FOUL                
 43   956 Sankofa, Maharri-r  11 Santa Monica          13-10.00   NWI 
     13-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 44   340 Danelian, Anthony   11 Cleveland             13-07.00   NWI 
     13-07(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 13-02.25(NWI)           
 45   518 Johnson, Adrian     11 El Segundo            12-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-10.50(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    67 Osling, Morrell     11 Antelope Val          45-03.00   NWI 
     42-08(NWI) 45-03(NWI) FOUL                
  2   802 Goodman, Fred       12 Oaks Christi          43-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      39-03.25(NWI) 43-10.50(NWI)           
  3    27 Harrison, Ryan      11 Agoura                41-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      39-02.50(NWI) 41-00(NWI)           
  4   613 Laney, Josiah       11 Granada Hill          40-02.25   NWI 
     40-02.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  5   187 Wright, Hayden      12 Buena                 40-01.50   NWI 
     40-01.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  6   406 Chase, Mandeep      12 El Camino Re          40-01.00   NWI 
     40-01(NWI) 39-09.25(NWI) 39-08.25(NWI)           
  7  1024 Villa, Marco        12 St. Bonavent          39-10.00   NWI 
     38-03.50(NWI) 38-04.25(NWI) 39-10(NWI)           
  8   834 Thompson, Chris     10 Oaks Christi          39-02.50   NWI 
     39-00.75(NWI) 39-01(NWI) 39-02.50(NWI)           
  9   308 Pundamiera, Brando  12 Carson                39-02.00   NWI 
     35-05.25(NWI) 39-02(NWI) 38-01.25(NWI)           
 10   621 Osawe, Osasuyi      12 Granada Hill          38-01.00   NWI 
     38-01(NWI) 36-09.25(NWI) 37-10.25(NWI)           
 11  1224 Smiley, Travis      12 Valley Chris          38-00.50   NWI 
     36-11(NWI) 36-11(NWI) 38-00.50(NWI)           
 12  1027 Zielsdorf, Mark     11 St. Bonavent          37-08.50   NWI 
     37-01.50(NWI) 37-01.25(NWI) 37-08.50(NWI)           
 13   310 Washington, Jeremy  11 Carson                37-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      34-04(NWI) 37-03(NWI)           
 14   533 Nakanishi, Thomas   12 El Segundo            36-06.50   NWI 
     36-03.25(NWI) 36-06.50(NWI) 36-04.50(NWI)           
 15   226 Mathov, Ben         12 Burroughs (B          36-04.00   NWI 
     35-04.25(NWI) FOUL      36-04(NWI)           
 16   518 Johnson, Adrian     11 El Segundo            36-02.50   NWI 
     32-03(NWI) 36-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
 17  1041 Yosef, Ariel        11 Taft -la              36-01.00   NWI 
     35-10(NWI) 36-01(NWI) FOUL                
 18   506 Fultz, Tahji        12 El Segundo            35-02.50   NWI 
     35-02.50(NWI) FOUL      33-11(NWI)           
 19   425 Hernandez, Brian    12 El Camino Re          34-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-10.50(NWI)           
 20  1013 Morales, Luciano    11 St. Bonavent          34-09.00   NWI 
     34-09(NWI) 34-02.50(NWI) 34-03(NWI)           
 21  1001 Corona, Eric        12 St. Bonavent          34-06.75   NWI 
     34-02.50(NWI) 34-06.75(NWI) FOUL                
 22   227 Morales, Daniel     11 Burroughs (B          34-00.00   NWI 
     33-00(NWI) 32-02.25(NWI) 34-00(NWI)           
 23   156 Jones, Richard      11 Buena                 33-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-10(NWI) 30-03.25(NWI)           
 24   532 Melanson, Evan      12 El Segundo            33-03.00   NWI 
     32-02.50(NWI) 33-03(NWI) FOUL                
 25   338 Budwine, Nicholas   10 Cleveland             31-06.50   NWI 
     30-08(NWI) 31-06.50(NWI) FOUL                
 26   340 Danelian, Anthony   11 Cleveland             29-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      29-03(NWI) 27-07.50(NWI)           
 27   341 Dern, Matthew       11 Cleveland             28-04.00   NWI 
     25-07(NWI) 28-04(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1309 Carrillo, Kyle      12 Westlake              48-06.00  
  2   726 Holm, Noah          10 Millikan              48-01.00  
  3   791 Barretto, Luciano    9 Oaks Christi          46-09.00  
  4   438 Orisarayi, Tobi     10 El Camino Re          46-00.00  
  5   805 Holliday, Dallas    10 Oaks Christi          43-11.00  
  6  1077 Hinich, Jonathan    12 Thousand Oak          42-05.00  
  7  1069 Cervantes, Daniel   12 Thousand Oak          42-01.00  
  8   340 Danelian, Anthony   11 Cleveland             41-10.00  
  9   747 Warren, Brandon     12 Millikan              41-09.00  
 10   142 Duffner, Aj         12 Buena                 41-03.00  
 11  1065 Baker, Jacob        12 Thousand Oak          41-01.00  
 12  1026 Woodard, Ryan       11 St. Bonavent          40-00.00  
 13   879 Goodman, Issac      12 Royal                 39-11.00  
 14   710 Amyx, Josh          11 Millikan              39-09.00  
 15  1014 Murillo, Cj         12 St. Bonavent          39-02.00  
 16   631 Williams, Sir       11 Granada Hill          38-08.00  
 17  1079 Maynard, Max        11 Thousand Oak          38-06.00  
 18  1064 Avalos, Alex        12 Thousand Oak          38-01.00  
 19  1274 Montoya, Jacob      12 Westlake              38-00.00  
 20   426 Kamata, Junichi     11 El Camino Re          37-04.00  
 21   170 Ramirez, Nikolas    12 Buena                 36-03.00  
 22  1008 Juarez, Martin      12 St. Bonavent          35-00.00  
 22  1020 Torres, Joseph      11 St. Bonavent          35-00.00  
 22   518 Johnson, Adrian     11 El Segundo            35-00.00  
 22  1035 Giannini, Thomas    12 Taft -la              35-00.00  
 22   513 Hernandez, Erik     12 El Segundo            35-00.00  
 22   502 Cueva, Albert       12 El Segundo            35-00.00  
 22   138 Castro, Nicholas    11 Buena                 35-00.00  
 22   159 Lozano, Miguel      12 Buena                 35-00.00  
 22   135 Bustos, Thomas      12 Buena                 35-00.00  
 22  1237 Ziemke, Corbin      10 Valley Chris          35-00.00  
 22  1214 Krikke, Shane       11 Valley Chris          35-00.00  
 22   998 Bowman, Malcolm     12 St. Bonavent          35-00.00  
 22  1231 Wang, Sam           10 Valley Chris          35-00.00  
 22  1201 Ambriz, Jon         11 Valley Chris          35-00.00  
 22  1209 Hines, Jalen        11 Valley Chris          35-00.00  
 --    44 Tadepalli, Kushaal  11 Agoura                    FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1309 Carrillo, Kyle      12 Westlake                175-07  
      FOUL  175-07  FOUL           
  2    44 Tadepalli, Kushaal  11 Agoura                  144-11  
      134-01  FOUL  144-11         
  3  1065 Baker, Jacob        12 Thousand Oak            126-07  
      FOUL  126-07  FOUL         
  4  1026 Woodard, Ryan       11 St. Bonavent            122-01  
      121-00  FOUL  122-01         
  5  1014 Murillo, Cj         12 St. Bonavent            121-03  
      121-03  FOUL  118-04         
  6  1077 Hinich, Jonathan    12 Thousand Oak            118-03  
      115-03  FOUL  118-03          
  7  1069 Cervantes, Daniel   12 Thousand Oak            117-07  
      105-07  108-01  117-07         
  8   747 Warren, Brandon     12 Millikan                115-01  
      113-09  115-01  107-11           
  9   879 Goodman, Issac      12 Royal                   115-00  
      115-00  109-09  FOUL         
 10  1079 Maynard, Max        11 Thousand Oak            113-01  
      113-01  108-05  FOUL         
 11   791 Barretto, Luciano    9 Oaks Christi            110-09  
      104-05  110-09  FOUL         
 12  1274 Montoya, Jacob      12 Westlake                110-01  
      101-02  FOUL  110-01         
 13   518 Johnson, Adrian     11 El Segundo              109-08  
      99-05  109-08  FOUL         
 14   170 Ramirez, Nikolas    12 Buena                   108-05  
      89-11  FOUL  108-05         
 15   172 Risdon, Hunter      12 Buena                   107-07  
      107-07  FOUL  91-00         
 16  1064 Avalos, Alex        12 Thousand Oak             99-00  
      FOUL  99-00  99-00         
 17  1008 Juarez, Martin      12 St. Bonavent             97-10  
      90-00  86-05  97-10         
 18   186 Wohlleb, Richard    11 Buena                    97-01  
      89-01  84-04  97-01         
 19   998 Bowman, Malcolm     12 St. Bonavent             94-09  
      FOUL  94-09  90-11         
 20   797 Cabrera, Richard    12 Oaks Christi             91-01  
      75-03  73-06  91-01         
 21   175 Rodriguez, Jose     11 Buena                    90-06  
      76-07  90-06  89-10         
 22   710 Amyx, Josh          11 Millikan                 90-05  
      85-11  FOUL  90-05         
 23   216 Dermendjian, Mike   11 Burroughs (B             89-02  
      FOUL  89-02  89-01         
 24  1020 Torres, Joseph      11 St. Bonavent             87-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  87-03         
 25   159 Lozano, Miguel      12 Buena                    85-01  
      85-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 26   513 Hernandez, Erik     12 El Segundo               84-10  
      84-10  70-00  80-03         
 27   502 Cueva, Albert       12 El Segundo               81-08  
      FOUL  81-08  70-00         
 28  1237 Ziemke, Corbin      10 Valley Chris             80-08  
      70-00  80-08  78-08          
 29  1201 Ambriz, Jon         11 Valley Chris             79-03  
      79-01  79-03  70-07           
 30  1227 Van Enk, Jared       9 Valley Chris             78-05  
      69-10  78-05  76-01         
 31  1214 Krikke, Shane       11 Valley Chris             77-00  
      77-00  70-00  70-00          
 32  1292 Grice, Connor       11 Wildwood                 70-00  
      70-00  70-00  70-00         
 32  1231 Wang, Sam           10 Valley Chris             70-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  70-00         
 --   805 Holliday, Dallas    10 Oaks Christi              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL