Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2016 04:57 PM
                       NDAvIHHSandFSHAvMarl - 3/17/2016                        
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Traylor, Gabrielle        10 Notre Dame A             12.91  -0.7  1 
  2 Stewert, Kam              11 Flintridge (             13.11   1.8  2 
  3 Martinez, Zaza             9 Immaculate H             13.25  -0.7  1 
  4 Smith, Morgan             12 Marlborough              13.53   1.8  2 
  5 Bates, Alexa              11 Marlborough              13.65   1.8  2 
  6 Gilmore, Nia              10 Immaculate H             13.93  -0.7  1 
  7 Galag, Alyssa              9 Flintridge (             13.96   1.8  2 
  8 Mc Faden, Alysen          12 Marlborough              14.73   1.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Traylor, Gabrielle        10 Notre Dame A             26.04  +0.0  1 
  2 Gibson, Catherine         10 Immaculate H             27.21  +0.0  1 
  3 Stewert, Kam              11 Flintridge (             27.78  -1.2  2 
  4 Byrne, Bobbie             10 Flintridge (             27.95  -1.2  2 
  5 Galag, Alyssa              9 Flintridge (             28.39  -1.2  2 
  6 Martinez, Zaza             9 Immaculate H             28.69  +0.0  1 
  7 Smith, Morgan             12 Marlborough              28.91  -1.2  2 
  8 Gilmore, Nia              10 Immaculate H             29.08  +0.0  1 
  9 Mc Faden, Alysen          12 Marlborough              30.49  -1.2  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byrne, Bobbie             10 Flintridge (             62.73   2 
  2 Hilaire, Khile            11 Notre Dame A             65.19   1 
  3 Farac, Jenna              11 Flintridge (             66.49   2 
  4 Hughes, Katie             11 Immaculate H             66.96   1 
  5 Prunier-herman, Olivia    11 Marlborough              69.15   2 
  6 Johnson, Katrina          10 Marlborough              71.24   2 
  7 Conde, Ashley             10 Immaculate H             72.17   1 
  8 Devlin, Michelle          10 Immaculate H             74.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Katie             11 Immaculate H           2:37.54  
  2 Rhone, Nina                9 Marlborough            2:37.61  
  3 Kachikis, Lily            10 Immaculate H           2:38.04  
  4 Cross, Franny             10 Flintridge (           2:51.75  
  5 Ayala, Nellie              9 Flintridge (           2:58.43  
  6 Baca, Kennedy             11 Flintridge (           2:58.98  
  7 Lomeli, Alex               9 Notre Dame A           3:06.84  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lomeli, Alex               9 Notre Dame A           5:38.96  
  2 Creasey, Amber            10 Immaculate H           5:39.01  
  3 Kachikis, Lily            10 Immaculate H           5:51.57  
  4 Wei, Eria                  9 Flintridge (           5:59.48  
  5 Najera, Carolyn           11 Immaculate H           6:10.63  
  6 Rhone, Nina                9 Marlborough            6:14.64  
  7 Covey, Samantha            9 Flintridge (           6:20.45  
  8 Koehler, Megan             9 Flintridge (           6:21.86  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Creasey, Amber            10 Immaculate H          12:27.41  
  2 Collins, Monica           11 Flintridge (          12:40.90  
  3 Najera, Carolyn           11 Immaculate H          12:56.85  
  4 Wei, Eria                  9 Flintridge (          13:44.04  
  5 Wilson, Kiley              9 Flintridge (          14:01.08  
  6 Aguilar, Lucia            12 Immaculate H          15:04.51  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Macvaugh, Holly           12 Flintridge (             15.82   2.0 
  2 Casas, Amanda             12 Immaculate H             17.99   2.0 
  3 Gmelich, Ella             12 Flintridge (             19.30   2.0 
  4 Wells, Madison            12 Marlborough              19.39   2.0 
  5 Hladky, Orla               9 Immaculate H             19.43   2.0 
  6 Salinas, Lola              9 Immaculate H             19.94   2.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Macvaugh, Holly           12 Flintridge (             48.97   2 
  2 Gmelich, Ella             12 Flintridge (             50.08   2 
  3 Casas, Amanda             12 Immaculate H             53.60   1 
  4 Chavez, Scarlett          10 Immaculate H             56.28   1 
  5 Hylton, Taite             11 Immaculate H             56.41   1 
  6 Wells, Madison            12 Marlborough              57.04   2 
  7 Johnson, Katrina          10 Marlborough              58.35   2 
  8 Reems, Lauren             11 Notre Dame A             65.32   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flintridge (Sh)  'A'                                  52.98  
  2 Marlborough  'A'                                      53.70  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Madison            12 Marlborough            5-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Cross, Franny             10 Flintridge (           4-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    P  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Salinas, Lola              9 Immaculate H           4-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gold, Lucinda             11 Immaculate H           4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gilroy, Marian            11 Notre Dame A           4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Osborne, Taylor           11 Notre Dame A           4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kelly, Carney              9 Flintridge (          J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Traylor, Gabrielle        10 Notre Dame A           4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        P    O    O 
  9 Hladky, Orla               9 Immaculate H           3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brooks, Elliott           12 Marlborough           16-06.50   NWI 
     16-06.50(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI) FOUL      16-02.75(NWI)      
  2 Gibson, Catherine         10 Immaculate H          15-10.50   NWI 
     15-10.50(NWI) FOUL      15-07.50(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI)      
  3 Kelly, Carney              9 Flintridge (          15-08.00   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) FOUL      15-08(NWI) 15-02(NWI)      
  4 Bates, Alexa              11 Marlborough           15-06.25   NWI 
     14-11.25(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  5 Osborne, Taylor           11 Notre Dame A          14-09.00   NWI 
     14-03(NWI) 14-03.75(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 14-08(NWI)      
  6 Gilroy, Marian            11 Notre Dame A          14-05.50   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 13-08.25(NWI)      
  7 Mathews, Olivia           12 Flintridge (          14-02.75   NWI 
     14-02.75(NWI) FOUL      14-02(NWI)         
  8 Martinez, Zaza             9 Immaculate H          13-08.00   NWI 
     13-05(NWI) 13-08(NWI)             
  9 Gold, Lucinda             11 Immaculate H          12-11.25   NWI 
     12-11.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12-08.50(NWI)      
 10 Mc Faden, Alysen          12 Marlborough           12-07.50   NWI 
     11-09.25(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI)      
 -- Galag, Alyssa              9 Flintridge (              FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brooks, Elliott           12 Marlborough           37-00.25   NWI 
     37-00.25(NWI) FOUL      34-02(NWI) 33-09(NWI)      
  2 Gibson, Catherine         10 Immaculate H          35-07.00   NWI 
     34-06.25(NWI) 34-03.50(NWI) 35-07(NWI) 35-04.75(NWI)       
  3 Gilroy, Marian            11 Notre Dame A          32-08.25   NWI 
     32-00.75(NWI) 32-02.50(NWI) 31-02.50(NWI) 32-08.25(NWI)      
  4 Osborne, Taylor           11 Notre Dame A          31-06.50   NWI 
     30-11.25(NWI) FOUL      30-09.75(NWI) 31-06.50(NWI)      
  5 Kelly, Carney              9 Flintridge (          30-10.50   NWI 
     26-06(NWI) 30-09.50(NWI) 30-09.50(NWI) 30-10.50(NWI)      
  6 Mathews, Olivia           12 Flintridge (          30-03.00   NWI 
     29-06.75(NWI) 29-11.50(NWI) 30-03(NWI) 29-07.50(NWI)      
  7 Guerra, Emily             11 Immaculate H          29-08.75   NWI 
     29-08.75(NWI) 28-10.25(NWI) 29-03(NWI) 24-04(NWI)      
  8 Fontillas, Marisol         9 Immaculate H          29-03.00   NWI 
     28-07(NWI) 28-03.50(NWI) 27-03(NWI) 29-03(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Park, Alane                9 Immaculate H          30-09.00  
      30-09  28-08.50  28-08  28-06      
  2 Park, Kaitlyn              9 Immaculate H          29-02.00  
      25-02  29-02  28-03  27-10.50       
  3 Stutenroth, Brenna        11 Immaculate H          28-11.00  
      28-01  26-06.50  27-11.50  28-11      
  4 Aguilar, Toni             12 Immaculate H          28-05.50  
      24-10  25-04  28-05.50  25-01       
  5 Kraft, Kyra                9 Marlborough           24-06.50  
      21-07.50  23-05.50  23-03  24-06.50       
  6 Goodkin, Courtney         11 Marlborough           22-10.50  
      22-10  22-10.50  22-08.50  22-01      
  7 Reems, Lauren             11 Notre Dame A          22-00.50  
      22-00.50  22-00.50  20-06.50  21-10      
  8 Michelle, Liu             10 Flintridge (          21-10.00  
      20-00.50  21-09  20-06.50  21-10      
  9 Mclann-williams, Angela   11 Notre Dame A          20-11.50  
      19-10.50  19-05.50  20-11.50  20-03.50       
 10 Johnson, Katrina          10 Marlborough           20-08.50  
      17-06.50  16-07  20-08.50  19-06       
 11 Xian, Cindy               10 Flintridge (          20-07.00  
      20-07  19-07.50  17-00  15-09.50      
 12 Reina, Xin                10 Flintridge (          16-05.50  
      16-00  14-10  16-05.50  FOUL       
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stutenroth, Brenna        11 Immaculate H             82-01  
  2 Aguilar, Toni             12 Immaculate H             74-10  
  3 Park, Kaitlyn              9 Immaculate H             67-11  
  4 Reems, Lauren             11 Notre Dame A             58-00  
  5 Mclann-williams, Angela   11 Notre Dame A             57-00  
  6 Roney, Caitlin            11 Immaculate H             54-10  
  7 Michelle, Liu             10 Flintridge (             54-07  
  8 Goodkin, Courtney         11 Marlborough              52-00  
  9 Kraft, Kyra                9 Marlborough           44-00.50  
 10 Johnson, Katrina          10 Marlborough              38-08  
 11 Xian, Cindy               10 Flintridge (          35-03.50  
 12 Reina, Xin                10 Flintridge (             32-09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ramos, Kayla              10 Notre Dame A             14.14   1.3 
  2 Lawlor, Grace              9 Flintridge (             14.24   1.3 
  3 Lambey, Iliyani            9 Notre Dame A             14.48   1.3 
  4 Tulolo, Amanda             9 Flintridge (             14.49   1.3 
  5 Ashley, Mccorkle           9 Flintridge (             14.93   1.3 
  6 Qiao, Nala                 9 Flintridge (             16.10   1.3 
  7 Liu, Amy                   9 Flintridge (             16.70   1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ramos, Kayla              10 Notre Dame A             29.50  -0.3 
  2 Lawlor, Grace              9 Flintridge (             30.40  -0.3 
  3 Tighe, Grace               9 Flintridge (             32.54  -0.3 
  4 Ivian, Zhang               9 Flintridge (             32.58  -0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tighe, Grace               9 Flintridge (             70.92  
  2 Martin, Sandra             9 Notre Dame A             78.16  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faenza, Kelly             11 Flintridge (           6:26.40  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Jamie              10 Notre Dame A             22.49   0.6 
  2 Spiotto, Genevieve        10 Flintridge (             22.96   0.6 
  3 Lambey, Iliyani            9 Notre Dame A             23.91   0.6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jamie              10 Notre Dame A             60.67  
  2 Demer, Julia               9 Notre Dame A             62.96  
  3 Spiotto, Genevieve        10 Flintridge (             66.52  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flintridge (Sh)  'A'                                  56.97  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawlor, Grace              9 Flintridge (           4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Jamie              10 Notre Dame A           4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Liu, Luna                 10 Flintridge (           3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lawlor, Grace              9 Flintridge (          13-04.00   NWI 
     12-07(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI)           
  2 Smith, Jamie              10 Notre Dame A          12-07.00   NWI 
     8-05.75(NWI) 10-05.50(NWI) 12-07(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Ivian, Zhang               9 Flintridge (           9-03.75   NWI 
     9-03.75(NWI) 9-01(NWI) 8-06.50(NWI) FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie, Gao               10 Flintridge (          15-09.50  
      FOUL  15-03.50  14-02  15-09.50      
  2 Li, Genesis               10 Flintridge (          15-05.00  
      15-05  FOUL  13-01.50  13-06.50      
  3 Victoria, Zhang           10 Flintridge (          13-09.50  
      13-06.50  13-04  13-05.50  13-09.50