Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2016 05:38 PM
                 Chaminade v Louisville-StFrancis - 3/16/2016                  
                             Chaminade High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   393 Keane, Bella        12 Chaminade HS             14.27  -0.1 
  2   392 Lacey, Alexis       11 Chaminade HS             14.65  -0.1 
  3   555 Clause, Caila       11 Louisville H             15.47  -0.1 
  4   558 Donowho, Brielle    10 Louisville H             16.04  -0.1 
  5   568 Odessky, Sasha       9 Louisville H             17.86  -0.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   391 Tyler, Olivia        9 Chaminade HS             27.25  -0.9 
  2   375 Umans, Bailey        9 Chaminade HS             27.26  -0.9 
  3   567 Nisbet, Ava         10 Louisville H             31.82  -0.9 
  4   555 Clause, Caila       11 Louisville H             34.06  -0.9 
  5   558 Donowho, Brielle    10 Louisville H             34.89  -0.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   375 Umans, Bailey        9 Chaminade HS             61.56  
  2   391 Tyler, Olivia        9 Chaminade HS             62.39  
  3   355 Bryan, Isabelle     11 Chaminade HS             67.48  
  4   552 Annan, Lillian      10 Louisville H             73.02  
  5   557 Dang, Theresa        9 Louisville H             79.79  
 --   567 Nisbet, Ava         10 Louisville H                FS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   376 Uyanga, Jenifer      9 Chaminade HS           2:34.18  
  2   371 Sobchuk, Maya       10 Chaminade HS           2:43.19  
  3   561 Inouye, Kaili       11 Louisville H           2:51.98  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   561 Inouye, Kaili       11 Louisville H           6:00.50  
  2   390 Ciceri, Stephanie   10 Chaminade HS           6:06.19  
  3   358 Fields, Catherine   11 Chaminade HS           6:24.28  
  4   380 Zimmerman, Elizabe   9 Chaminade HS           6:24.40  
  5   389 Hizami, Julia       10 Chaminade HS           6:34.21  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   571 Pole, Olivia        11 Louisville H          14:35.25  
  2   390 Ciceri, Stephanie   10 Chaminade HS          15:02.82  
  3   358 Fields, Catherine   11 Chaminade HS          15:21.92  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   557 Dang, Theresa        9 Louisville H             64.68  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                     51.88  
     1) 375 Umans, Bailey 9             2) 376 Uyanga, Jenifer 9          
     3) 391 Tyler, Olivia 9             4) 393 Keane, Bella 12            
  2 Louisville HS  'A'                                    58.38  
     1) 573 Romano, Patricia 12         2) 557 Dang, Theresa 9            
     3) 567 Nisbet, Ava 10              4) 552 Annan, Lillian 10          
  3 Louisville HS  'B'                                   x63.77  
     1) 555 Clause, Caila 11            2) 574 Wen, Wendy 10              
     3) 558 Donowho, Brielle 10         4) 568 Odessky, Sasha 9           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                   4:28.63  
     1) 391 Tyler, Olivia 9             2) 376 Uyanga, Jenifer 9          
     3) 355 Bryan, Isabelle 11          4) 371 Sobchuk, Maya 10           
  2 Louisville HS  'A'                                  5:06.97  
     1) 557 Dang, Theresa 9             2) 552 Annan, Lillian 10          
     3) 567 Nisbet, Ava 10              4) 561 Inouye, Kaili 11           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   371 Sobchuk, Maya       10 Chaminade HS           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --   555 Clause, Caila       11 Louisville H                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   572 Quary, Simone       10 Louisville H          12-10.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) FOUL      12-02.50(NWI)         
  2   574 Wen, Wendy          10 Louisville H          12-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-04(NWI)         
  3   552 Annan, Lillian      10 Louisville H          12-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-01(NWI)           
  4   576 Zhao, Michelle      10 Louisville H          10-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-10(NWI) 10-10(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   574 Wen, Wendy          10 Louisville H          27-07.00   NWI 
     27-01(NWI) 27-00(NWI) 27-07(NWI)           
  2   576 Zhao, Michelle      10 Louisville H          24-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      24-03.50(NWI)         
 --   575 Williams, Tyler     10 Louisville H              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   570 Patterson, Alladia  11 Louisville H          43-02.00  
  2   392 Lacey, Alexis       11 Chaminade HS          30-10.00  
  3   569 Paniagua, Maya      11 Louisville H          22-03.00  
  4   551 Adibe, Alexandria    9 Louisville H          21-08.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   372 Steinbeck, Solana    9 Chaminade HS             14.36  -0.5 
  2   364 Miera, Olivia       10 Chaminade HS             14.73  -0.5 
  3   572 Quary, Simone       10 Louisville H             15.61  -0.5 
  4   374 Thomas, Imani        9 Chaminade HS             16.16  -0.5 
  5   370 Scandurra, Kyra     11 Chaminade HS             16.40  -0.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   364 Miera, Olivia       10 Chaminade HS             30.40   0.3 
  2   374 Thomas, Imani        9 Chaminade HS             34.13   0.3 
  3   370 Scandurra, Kyra     11 Chaminade HS             35.25   0.3 
  4   568 Odessky, Sasha       9 Louisville H             39.13   0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   356 Campbell, Catherin  10 Chaminade HS             68.11  
  2   368 Reyes, Allysa       10 Chaminade HS             69.17  
  3   357 Coons, Jaime         9 Chaminade HS             77.91  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   354 Britt, Mariah       10 Chaminade HS           2:39.77  
  2   379 Yaramahedi, Isabel   9 Chaminade HS           2:48.35  
  3   380 Zimmerman, Elizabe   9 Chaminade HS           2:55.18  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   361 Jalbuena, Allyanna   9 Chaminade HS           6:34.93  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   361 Jalbuena, Allyanna   9 Chaminade HS          15:44.69  
 --   380 Zimmerman, Elizabe   9 Chaminade HS               DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Chaminade HS  'A'                                        DQ   Zn 3 Late
     1) 374 Thomas, Imani 9             2) 372 Steinbeck, Solana 9        
     3) 359 Gbemundo, Nneke 9           4) 364 Miera, Olivia 10           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                   4:44.38  
     1) 379 Yaramahedi, Isabella 9      2) 354 Britt, Mariah 10           
     3) 356 Campbell, Catherine 10      4) 368 Reyes, Allysa 10           
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   365 Musonic, Katarina    9 Chaminade HS          12-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-03(NWI) FOUL              
  2   378 Wise, Megan          9 Chaminade HS          11-01.00   NWI 
     10-04(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 10-08.50(NWI)         
  3   563 Liu, Sheryl         10 Louisville H          11-00.00   NWI 
     10-06(NWI) FOUL      11-00(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   563 Liu, Sheryl         10 Louisville H          26-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      26-00.50(NWI) 24-10.75(NWI)           
  2   365 Musonic, Katarina    9 Chaminade HS          25-05.00   NWI 
     25-05(NWI) 25-05(NWI) FOUL              
  3   378 Wise, Megan          9 Chaminade HS          19-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-08(NWI)          
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   326 Hughes, Reggie      10 Chaminade HS             11.19  -0.3 
  2   324 Harrell, Diamond    12 Chaminade HS             11.62  -0.3 
  3   901 Mudie, Will         11 St. Francis              11.82  -0.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   312 Chin, Jordan        12 Chaminade HS             22.31   1.1 
  2   326 Hughes, Reggie      10 Chaminade HS             22.38   1.1 
  3   901 Mudie, Will         11 St. Francis              25.53   1.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   312 Chin, Jordan        12 Chaminade HS             50.16  
  2   387 Nocita, Matthew     10 Chaminade HS             52.68  
  3   934 Scott, Daniel       11 St. Francis              53.57  
  4   348 Tharanee, Jaden     11 Chaminade HS             57.35  
  5   880 Harrick, Jace       11 St. Francis              61.14  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   314 Cortez Taylor, Dal  10 Chaminade HS           2:05.27  
  2   871 Gandara, John       11 St. Francis            2:09.56  
  3   889 Lee, Joshua         12 St. Francis            2:16.16  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   916 Rodriguez, Christi  12 St. Francis            4:45.77  
  2   340 Robles, Chrstopher  11 Chaminade HS           4:52.37  
  3   879 Hambley, Ryan       12 St. Francis            5:00.10  
  4   875 Grace, Ben          10 St. Francis            5:25.14  
 --   331 Manluca, Paolo      11 Chaminade HS                DQ   Pacing
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   916 Rodriguez, Christi  12 St. Francis           11:05.04  
  2   879 Hambley, Ryan       12 St. Francis           11:11.68  
  3   340 Robles, Chrstopher  11 Chaminade HS          11:17.10  
  4   348 Tharanee, Jaden     11 Chaminade HS          12:04.36  
  5   875 Grace, Ben          10 St. Francis           12:08.88  
  6   331 Manluca, Paolo      11 Chaminade HS          13:04.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   350 Thomas, Joshua      11 Chaminade HS             16.36  +0.0 
  2   886 James, Grant        10 St. Francis              18.17  +0.0 
  3   884 Howard, Blake       10 St. Francis              20.07  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   350 Thomas, Joshua      11 Chaminade HS             43.81  
  2   886 James, Grant        10 St. Francis              48.23  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Chaminade HS  'A'                                        DQ   Started w/o baton
     1) 308 Brock, TJ 12                2) 314 Cortez Taylor, Dallas 10   
     3) 312 Chin, Jordan 12             4) 326 Hughes, Reggie 10          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                   3:32.49  
     1) 313 Clayton, Robert 12          2) 308 Brock, TJ 12               
     3) 312 Chin, Jordan 12             4) 326 Hughes, Reggie 10          
  2 St. Francis  'A'                                    3:59.65  
     1) 894 McNulty, Max 11             2) 880 Harrick, Jace 11           
     3) 866 Dulcich, Greg 10            4) 934 Scott, Daniel 11           
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   313 Clayton, Robert     12 Chaminade HS           6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   327 Igbanoi, Calvin      9 Chaminade HS           5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   894 McNulty, Max        11 St. Francis            5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 --   866 Dulcich, Greg       10 St. Francis                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --   886 James, Grant        10 St. Francis                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   307 Boakye, Kojo        12 Chaminade HS          10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XXO   XXX 
  2   884 Howard, Blake       10 St. Francis            9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
  3   926 Vitale, Luca        10 St. Francis           J9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   859 Calmette, Andrew    10 St. Francis            8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   866 Dulcich, Greg       10 St. Francis           17-11.00   NWI 
     17-03(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 17-08(NWI)         
  2   884 Howard, Blake       10 St. Francis           17-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-10(NWI) 17-07(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   387 Nocita, Matthew     10 Chaminade HS          42-10.00   NWI 
     42-10(NWI) 41-07(NWI) 39-08(NWI)           
  2   866 Dulcich, Greg       10 St. Francis           35-02.75   NWI 
     35-02.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   884 Howard, Blake       10 St. Francis           38-08.50  
  2   853 Barriga, Matthew    10 St. Francis           37-03.00  
  3   901 Mudie, Will         11 St. Francis           32-04.50  
  4   332 mcglouphlin, Shane  10 Chaminade HS          32-00.00  
  5   346 Sua Apai, Dillon    10 Chaminade HS          31-04.00  
  6   910 Pontrelli, Chris    11 St. Francis           27-01.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   315 Crespo, Nick        10 Chaminade HS             12.19  -1.2 
  2   863 Cordova, Issac      10 St. Francis              12.42  -1.2 
  3   890 Leon, Michael       10 St. Francis              12.55  -1.2 
  4   310 Brown, Michael       9 Chaminade HS             12.78  -1.2 
  5   869 Fernandez, Mateo    10 St. Francis              12.82  -1.2 
  6   309 Brown, Daniel       10 Chaminade HS             13.57  -1.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   890 Leon, Michael       10 St. Francis              25.00  -0.8 
  2   863 Cordova, Issac      10 St. Francis              25.75  -0.8 
  3   315 Crespo, Nick        10 Chaminade HS             25.96  -0.8 
  4   310 Brown, Michael       9 Chaminade HS             27.06  -0.8 
  5   309 Brown, Daniel       10 Chaminade HS             28.35  -0.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   873 Gibbons, Patrick    10 St. Francis              56.97  
  2   306 blount, Chasing      9 Chaminade HS             57.69  
  3   317 Daye, Tyler          9 Chaminade HS             57.72  
  4   343 Stanford, Alexande   9 Chaminade HS             59.53  
  5   864 Cueva, Bryan         9 St. Francis              61.47  
 --   351 Turbow, Dylan        9 Chaminade HS            X59.54  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   899 Morris, Brian        9 St. Francis            2:25.14  
  2   317 Daye, Tyler          9 Chaminade HS           2:33.52  
  3   919 Saldana, Javier     10 St. Francis            2:35.35  
  4   864 Cueva, Bryan         9 St. Francis            2:37.91  
  5   335 Otchis, Jeremy      11 Chaminade HS           2:38.20  
  6   858 Brown, Paul         10 St. Francis            2:38.45  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 DE Santis, Camillo  11 Chaminade HS           5:23.95  
  2   919 Saldana, Javier     10 St. Francis            5:45.10  
  3   908 Peralta, Jorge      10 St. Francis            5:48.59  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   335 Otchis, Jeremy      11 Chaminade HS          14:01.79  
  2   342 Spindler, Joey      11 Chaminade HS          14:10.04  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   899 Morris, Brian        9 St. Francis              20.62   0.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   305 Blaney, Tyler        9 Chaminade HS             54.15  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis  'A'                                      48.52  
     1) 869 Fernandez, Mateo 10         2) 863 Cordova, Issac 10          
     3) 890 Leon, Michael 10            4) 873 Gibbons, Patrick 10        
  2 Chaminade HS  'A'                                     49.17  
     1) 315 Crespo, Nick 10             2) 309 Brown, Daniel 10           
     3) 343 Stanford, Alexander 9       4) 310 Brown, Michael 9           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis  'A'                                    4:01.07  
     1) 899 Morris, Brian 9             2) 873 Gibbons, Patrick 10        
     3) 864 Cueva, Bryan 9              4) 863 Cordova, Issac 10          
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   344 Stewart, Nick       10 Chaminade HS          10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O    O   XO    XO   XXX 
  2   893 Marmolejo, Jacob    11 St. Francis            8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  3   882 Hasbum, Jonathan    10 St. Francis            8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4   911 Raba, Ryan          10 St. Francis            7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  4   339 Porter, Dillon      10 Chaminade HS           7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   890 Leon, Michael       10 St. Francis           17-04.50   NWI 
     17-00(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI)           
  2   869 Fernandez, Mateo    10 St. Francis           15-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-10(NWI)         
  3   860 Carlisle, Aidan     10 St. Francis           14-11.00   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 14-11(NWI)         
  4   917 Roque, Phillip      10 St. Francis           13-04.00   NWI 
     13-04(NWI) 12-09(NWI)            
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   860 Carlisle, Aidan     10 St. Francis           28-09.50   NWI 
     28-09.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   869 Fernandez, Mateo    10 St. Francis           35-05.00  
  2   388 Gubner, Alex        10 Chaminade HS          27-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   857 Bosveld, Taylor     10 St. Francis              11.79  -1.4 
  2   328 Jenkins, Joshua     10 Chaminade HS             11.89  -1.4 
  3   325 Harrell, Don         9 Chaminade HS             12.34  -1.4 
  4   904 Norton, Tony        10 St. Francis              12.40  -1.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   857 Bosveld, Taylor     10 St. Francis              23.97  -0.2 
  2   328 Jenkins, Joshua     10 Chaminade HS             24.31  -0.2 
  3   904 Norton, Tony        10 St. Francis              25.45  -0.2 
  4   325 Harrell, Don         9 Chaminade HS             25.68  -0.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   854 Bass, Jonas          9 St. Francis              55.82  
  2   865 DeLaTorre, Ignacio   9 St. Francis              56.21  
  3   304 asuncion, Keevaugh   9 Chaminade HS             56.31  
  4   862 Chaluvadi, Vash      9 St. Francis              57.18  
  5   316 Davies, Kane        10 Chaminade HS             57.20  
  6   381 Robert, Keaton       9 Chaminade HS             66.88  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   385 Helm, Rex            9 Chaminade HS           2:16.71  
  2   865 DeLaTorre, Ignacio   9 St. Francis            2:16.75  
  3   907 Pearson, Ryan        9 St. Francis            2:25.95  
  4   851 Alvarez, Adrian      9 St. Francis            2:26.70  
  5   918 Rysdon, Brandon      9 St. Francis            2:26.91  
  6   862 Chaluvadi, Vash      9 St. Francis            2:27.84  
  7   351 Turbow, Dylan        9 Chaminade HS           2:30.69  
  8   384 Pennington, Jason    9 Chaminade HS           2:31.60  
  9   925 Valine, Mitchell     9 St. Francis            2:36.10  
 10   320 Doucette, Walker     9 Chaminade HS           2:43.51  
 11   903 Nieto, David         9 St. Francis            2:48.32  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   385 Helm, Rex            9 Chaminade HS           5:08.77  
  2   334 Morrone, Michael     9 Chaminade HS           5:18.66  
  3   907 Pearson, Ryan        9 St. Francis            5:30.16  
  4   342 Spindler, Joey      11 Chaminade HS           5:33.10  
  5   925 Valine, Mitchell     9 St. Francis            5:55.99  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   334 Morrone, Michael     9 Chaminade HS          11:42.03  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   305 Blaney, Tyler        9 Chaminade HS             20.93   0.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   897 Molina, Matthew      9 St. Francis              45.99  
  2   898 Monarrez, Andrew    10 St. Francis              47.50  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                     46.43  
     1) 328 Jenkins, Joshua 10          2) 325 Harrell, Don 9             
     3) 316 Davies, Kane 10             4) 304 asuncion, Keevaughn 9      
  2 St. Francis  'B'                                     x46.49  
     1) 862 Chaluvadi, Vash 9           2) 904 Norton, Tony 10            
     3) 857 Bosveld, Taylor 10          4) 897 Molina, Matthew 9          
  3 St. Francis  'A'                                      48.99  
     1) 898 Monarrez, Andrew 10         2) 854 Bass, Jonas 9              
     3) 865 DeLaTorre, Ignacio 9        4) 918 Rysdon, Brandon 9          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                   3:52.67  
     1) 304 asuncion, Keevaughn 9       2) 302 Angel, Will 9              
     3) 316 Davies, Kane 10             4) 385 Helm, Rex 9                
  2 St. Francis  'A'                                    3:52.84  
     1) 854 Bass, Jonas 9               2) 865 DeLaTorre, Ignacio 9       
     3) 862 Chaluvadi, Vash 9           4) 857 Bosveld, Taylor 10         
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   897 Molina, Matthew      9 St. Francis            5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   328 Jenkins, Joshua     10 Chaminade HS           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   382 Simqu, Will          9 Chaminade HS           5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4   887 Jordan, Alex         9 St. Francis           J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5   336 Pedati, Spencer      9 Chaminade HS           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   897 Molina, Matthew      9 St. Francis           17-06.50   NWI 
     17-02.50(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI)            
  2   898 Monarrez, Andrew    10 St. Francis           17-01.75   NWI 
     FOUL      17-01.75(NWI) 16-02(NWI)         
  3   321 Fisher, Jalen        9 Chaminade HS          16-07.00   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 16-04(NWI)         
  4   302 Angel, Will          9 Chaminade HS          16-02.00   NWI 
     15-06(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 15-07(NWI)           
  5   904 Norton, Tony        10 St. Francis           15-08.50   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 15-02(NWI)         
  6   301 Anderson, Dylan      9 Chaminade HS          15-01.00   NWI 
     14-09.50(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI)         
  7   902 Nettels, Andrew     10 St. Francis           14-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-08(NWI) 14-04(NWI)         
  8   931 Yum, Darin           9 St. Francis           13-00.50   NWI 
     13-00.50(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 12-07(NWI)         
 --   343 Stanford, Alexande   9 Chaminade HS              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   382 Simqu, Will          9 Chaminade HS          34-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      34-07(NWI) 33-04.75(NWI)         
  2   301 Anderson, Dylan      9 Chaminade HS          33-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-10(NWI) 33-03(NWI)         
  3   302 Angel, Will          9 Chaminade HS          33-00.00   NWI 
     31-06.50(NWI) 32-07.75(NWI) 33-00(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   349 Thomas, Jonathon     9 Chaminade HS          40-00.00  
  2   384 Pennington, Jason    9 Chaminade HS          37-10.00  
  3   915 Rodgers, Tyler      10 St. Francis           37-08.00  
  4   895 Menacho, Louis       9 St. Francis           34-02.00  
  5   855 Bollert, Jack        9 St. Francis           30-02.00  
 --   932 Zhang, Weiliang      9 St. Francis               FOUL  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade HS                59        2) Louisville HS              41   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade HS                62        2) Louisville HS               7   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade HS                66        2) St. Francis                53   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Francis                 65        2) Chaminade HS               39   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade HS                63        2) St. Francis                46