Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2016 07:01 PM
                         Prep League Meet - 3/15/2016                          
                               South Pasadena HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 104  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 WESTRIDGE  'A'                                        51.49  
     1) Matthiessen, Olivia 11          2) Khalsa, Samantha 11            
     3) Zareno, Kaitlin 9               4) Thomas, Makala 10              
  2 MAYFIELD  'A'                                         52.81  
     1) Mendoza, Isabella 10            2) Andriuzzo, Hannah 11           
     3) Berzas, Kathryn 11              4) Taylor, Jillian 9              
  3 WESTRIDGE  'B'                                        55.08  
     1) Garrison, Summer 9              2) White, Natalie 11              
     3) D'Antuno, Madeline 11           4) Hovenac, Emma 12               
  4 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                  55.37  
     1) Corbisiero, Sophia 10           2) Wachtel, Isabella 10           
     3) Guzman, Arielle 9               4) Molebash, Evelyn 9             
 -- CHADWICK  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Carter, Paige 11                2) Davis, Maddie 11               
     3) Chase, Kaylen 9                 4) Goy, Laura 12                  
 
Event 105  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CHADWICK  'A'                                         47.00  
     1) Bartlett, Jackson 12            2) Harris, Patrick 11             
     3) Benson, Nick 11                 4) De'Vaughn, E-Jayy 11           
  2 WEBB  'A'                                             47.65  
     1) Vidales, Andrew 12              2) Shue, Brendan 11               
     3) Thomas, Apollo 11               4) Easily, Spencer 10             
  3 POLY  'B'                                             48.08  
     1) Fong, Justin 9                  2) Fong, Brendan 9                
     3) McFarlane, Cameron 10           4) Mathews, Nolan 11              
  4 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                  49.42  
     1) Smith, Alex 10                  2) Le, Jonathan 10                
     3) Hamane, Kole 11                 4) Kristensson, Jonas 10          
  5 CHADWICK  'B'                                         50.00  
     1) Malone, David 9                 2) Shim, Taesun 10                
     3) Aroesty, Justin 9               4) Dillon, Troy 9                 
  6 POLY  'A'                                             50.81  
     3) Darling, Jack 9                 4) Liddi Brown, Dash 9            
 
Event 109  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gitlin, Sophie            10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:17.60  
  2 Linde, Emma               10 WESTRIDGE              5:39.14  
  3 Schleifer, Sophie         10 POLY                   5:41.09  
  4 Bennett, Gabriela         10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:52.86  
  5 Hebb, Sarah               10 WEBB                   5:58.00  
  6 Johnson, Sarah            10 POLY                   6:05.92  
  7 Franco, Hannah            10 MAYFIELD               6:10.15  
  8 Momartin, Colette          9 MAYFIELD               6:13.89  
  9 Huerta, Andrea             9 MAYFIELD               6:24.07  
 10 Westley, Allison          11 CHADWICK               6:25.67  
 11 Paglia, Sofia             11 MAYFIELD               6:26.54  
 12 Friedman, Ellie            9 WESTRIDGE              6:29.60  
 13 Houle, Daisy              11 CHADWICK               6:33.53  
 14 Low, Katie                 9 MAYFIELD               6:36.40  
 15 Boulanger, Sophia          9 WESTRIDGE              6:36.52  
 16 Vielma, Elysee             9 MAYFIELD               6:45.21  
 17 Kezele, Lauren             9 MAYFIELD               6:45.99  
 18 Cass, Lizzie               9 MAYFIELD               7:00.02  
 19 Ruiz, Catalina            10 FLINTRIDGE P           7:00.22  
 20 Longoria-Valenzuela, Isa  10 POLY                   7:11.00  
 21 Toriz, Angie              10 MAYFIELD               7:13.59  
 22 Novak, Caroline            9 WESTRIDGE              7:13.87  
 23 Wallace, Calleigh         11 CHADWICK               7:46.00  
 24 Rodriguez, Miriam         12 FIREBAUGH              7:52.52  
 25 Shaw, Katie                9 CHADWICK               8:00.20  
 26 Munoz, Katherine          11 FIREBAUGH              8:03.58  
 27 Rivera, Sandra            11 FIREBAUGH              8:47.18  
 
Event 110  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shively, Xian             10 POLY                   4:54.39  
  2 Evans, Sebastian           9 FLINTRIDGE P           4:54.51  
  3 Vahala, Jonathan          11 FLINTRIDGE P           4:56.42  
  4 Tan, Chris                11 FLINTRIDGE P           4:56.84  
  5 Silver, Jeffrey           11 POLY                   4:58.55  
  6 Glantz, Frank              9 CHADWICK               5:05.11  
  7 Ashenmiller, Lachlan      11 WEBB                   5:07.84  
  8 Castro, Yessy             11 FIREBAUGH              5:14.88  
  9 Rickert, Andy             11 POLY                   5:21.50  
 10 Zhang, Jeffrey             9 CHADWICK               5:23.68  
 11 Mendenhall, Sinjin         9 POLY                   5:26.91  
 12 Poole, Sunay              10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:27.66  
 13 Hasbrouck, Carson          9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:30.64  
 14 Leong, Ross               11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:32.03  
 15 Lesser, Matt               9 CHADWICK               5:48.09  
 16 Blair, Preston            10 FLINTRIDGE P           6:06.56  
 17 Gharibian, David          10 FLINTRIDGE P           6:08.09  
 18 Whiffer, Ben               9 WAVERLY                6:08.63  
 19 Vasquez, Dorian           10 FIREBAUGH              6:26.27  
 20 Vasquez, Brain            10 FIREBAUGH              6:26.42  
 
Event 115  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Khalsa, Samantha          11 WESTRIDGE                17.64  -0.1 
  2 Silva, Sophie             11 MAYFIELD                 18.11  -0.1 
  3 Berzas, Kathryn           11 MAYFIELD                 18.32  -0.1 
  4 Allen, Amber               9 MAYFIELD                 20.03  -0.1 
  5 Perez, Marissa            10 MAYFIELD                 20.21  -0.1 
  6 Dimson, Macy               9 CHADWICK                 20.40  -0.1 
  7 Akins, Natalie            10 MAYFIELD                 23.26  -0.1 
  8 Olivar, Amanda            10 MAYFIELD                 23.33  -0.1 
 
Event 119  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guzman, Arielle            9 FLINTRIDGE P             62.85   1 
  2 Naimi, Shaya               9 POLY                     65.81   1 
  3 Tighe, Katherine          12 MAYFIELD                 66.39   1 
  4 Smith, McKenna             9 MAYFIELD                 67.80   1 
  5 Garrison, Summer           9 WESTRIDGE                67.97   1 
  6 Hendricks, Sidney         10 MAYFIELD                 70.10   2 
  7 Minto, McKenzie            9 POLY                     71.55   2 
  8 Fortner, Sophie           12 MAYFIELD                 71.71   2 
  9 Sanchez, Sofia            10 MAYFIELD                 72.87   2  1:12.864
 10 Gurbach, Taryn             9 CHADWICK                 72.87   2  1:12.870
 
Event 120  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Jackson         12 CHADWICK                 55.43   1 
  2 Harris, Patrick           11 CHADWICK                 55.58   2 
  3 Easily, Spencer           10 WEBB                     57.02   1 
  4 Dillon, Troy               9 CHADWICK                 58.81   3 
  5 Xanders, Conor            12 POLY                     59.43   1 
  6 Moran, Rab                12 FLINTRIDGE P             59.89   1 
  7 Alvarado, Jonathan        10 FIREBAUGH                60.18   2 
  8 Liddi Brown, Dash          9 POLY                     60.22   2 
  9 Pulles, Wes               11 WEBB                     61.12   2 
 10 Flores, Cesar             10 FIREBAUGH                61.75   1 
 11 Liddi Brown, Harry         9 POLY                     62.13   3 
 12 Khazra, Ryan               9 POLY                     62.42   2 
 13 Dawson, Simon              9 WEBB                     64.05   3 
 14 Vazquez, Hugo             11 FIREBAUGH                64.29   3 
 15 Walsh, Alec                9 POLY                     67.01   1 
 
Event 124  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Casey, Ryan               12 POLY                     12.89  -1.7  1 
  2 Barakat, Hanna            11 FLINTRIDGE P             12.94  -1.7  1 
  3 Zareno, Kaitlin            9 WESTRIDGE                13.31  -1.7  1 
  4 Thomas, Makala            10 WESTRIDGE                13.38  -1.7  1 
  5 Lopez, Jessica            11 POLY                     13.39  -1.7  1 
  6 Makarem, Sophia            9 WESTRIDGE                13.50  -0.9  2 
  7 Austin, Kim               11 WEBB                     13.56  -1.7  1 
  8 Andriuzzo, Hannah         11 MAYFIELD                 13.89  -0.9  2 
  9 Mendoza, Isabella         10 MAYFIELD                 13.93  -1.7  1 
 10 Taylor, Jillian            9 MAYFIELD                 14.13  -0.9  2 
 11 Corbisiero, Sophia        10 FLINTRIDGE P             14.15  -0.9  2 
 12 Guarin, Marie             11 WESTRIDGE                14.23  -1.8  5 
 13 Berzas, Kathryn           11 MAYFIELD                 14.24  -1.7  1 
 14 Allen, Amber               9 MAYFIELD                 14.38  -1.7  3 
 15 Plascencia, Katerina       9 MAYFIELD                 14.43  -0.9  2 
 16 Riley, Alexxa              9 MAYFIELD                 14.55  -1.8  5  14.541
 17 D'Antuno, Madeline        11 WESTRIDGE                14.55  -0.9  2  14.546
 18 Carter, Paige             11 CHADWICK                 14.75  -0.9  2 
 19 Davis, Maddie             11 CHADWICK                 14.90  -1.7  3 
 20 Ebrahim'19, Seema          9 MAYFIELD                 15.24  -2.7  4  15.237
 21 Yip, Eunice                9 WEBB                     15.24  -1.7  3  15.240
 22 Yang, Elaine              10 WESTRIDGE                15.27  -2.7  4 
 23 Thomas, Savannah          10 WEBB                     15.33  -0.9  2 
 24 White, Natalie            11 WESTRIDGE                15.34  -1.7  3 
 25 Chase, Kaylen              9 CHADWICK                 15.35  -1.8  5  15.349
 25 Venable, Kealani          12 WESTRIDGE                15.35  -1.7  3  15.349
 27 Raymundo, Angelica        11 WESTRIDGE                15.53  -1.8  5 
 28 Schwake, Alexa             9 CHADWICK                 15.59  -2.7  4 
 29 Huang, Alice              10 FLINTRIDGE P             15.61  -1.7  3 
 30 Lau, Sydney                9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.71  -1.8  5 
 31 Gonzales, Katie           12 WESTRIDGE                15.79  -1.8  5 
 32 Wang, Leanne              12 WESTRIDGE                15.89  -2.7  4 
 33 Gomez, Trinity            10 MAYFIELD                 15.95  -1.8  5 
 34 Saenz, Perri               9 MAYFIELD                 16.05  -2.7  4 
 35 Matossian, Natalia        10 FLINTRIDGE P             16.44  -2.7  4 
 36 Hall, Adella               9 WAVERLY                  16.49  -2.7  4 
 37 Garcia, Marilyn           11 FIREBAUGH                16.70  -1.7  3 
 38 Klapsis, Clio              9 FLINTRIDGE P             17.71  -1.8  5 
 39 Liu, Victoria             10 WEBB                     18.23  -2.7  4 
 40 White, Gloria              9 FLINTRIDGE P             21.53  -1.7  3 
 
Event 125  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fong, Justin               9 POLY                     11.86  -1.6  1 
  2 Fong, Brendan              9 POLY                     12.06  -1.6  1 
  3 McFarlane, Cameron        10 POLY                     12.07  -0.9  2 
  4 De'Vaughn, E-Jayy         11 CHADWICK                 12.15  -1.6  1 
  5 Shue, Brendan             11 WEBB                     12.23  -1.6  1 
  6 Le, Jonathan              10 FLINTRIDGE P             12.37  -1.6  1 
  7 Cuevas, Jesse             11 FIREBAUGH                12.51  -1.6  1 
  8 Malone, David              9 CHADWICK                 12.64  -0.9  2 
  9 Kristensson, Jonas        10 FLINTRIDGE P             12.73  -0.9  2 
 10 Hamane, Kole              11 FLINTRIDGE P             12.76  -1.6  1 
 11 Darling, Jack              9 POLY                     12.77  -1.6  3 
 12 Vidales, Andrew           12 WEBB                     12.84  -1.6  1 
 13 Gerkin, Jonas             11 WEBB                     12.88  -0.9  2 
 14 Ran, Jeffrey              10 WEBB                     12.93  -0.9  2 
 15 Sego, Cole                 9 WEBB                     12.97  -1.6  3 
 16 Smith, Alex               10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.09  -0.9  2 
 17 Carter, Brian              9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.15  -1.6  3 
 18 Browne, Sean               9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.22  -1.4  4 
 19 Shim, Taesun              10 CHADWICK                 13.25  -1.6  3 
 20 Allen-Goldthwait, Sebast  10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.38  -0.9  2 
 21 Bouz, Anthony             12 WEBB                     13.53  -1.6  3 
 22 Swezey, Victor             9 POLY                     13.55  -1.4  4 
 23 Melendrez, Gilberto       11 FIREBAUGH                13.66  -0.9  2 
 24 Vazquez, Hugo             11 FIREBAUGH                13.68  -0.4  5 
 25 Flores, Cesar             10 FIREBAUGH                13.75  -1.4  4 
 26 Jiang, Scott               9 WEBB                     13.77  -1.4  4  13.766
 27 Malone, Michael           11 FLINTRIDGE P             13.77  -0.4  5  13.768
 28 Cheng, Andrew             10 FLINTRIDGE P             14.07  -1.6  3 
 29 Guzman, Arturo            11 FIREBAUGH                14.12  -1.6  3 
 30 Lytle, John                9 FLINTRIDGE P             14.17  -0.4  5 
 31 Tayback, Will             10 FLINTRIDGE P             14.26  -1.6  3 
 32 Castro, Matt              11 WEBB                     14.27  -1.4  4 
 33 Jain, Rithik               9 FLINTRIDGE P             14.45  -0.4  5 
 34 Ning, Austin              11 FLINTRIDGE P             14.68  -0.4  5 
 35 Mendoza, Esteban          10 POLY                     15.27  -0.4  5 
 36 Tyebkhan, Daniel           9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.44  -0.4  5 
 37 Castleman, Jake           10 CHADWICK                 16.26  -1.4  4 
 
Event 129  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Marisa           12 MAYFIELD               2:24.61  
  2 Mijares, Jenna             9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:31.37  
  3 Codiga, Sasha              9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:31.87  
  4 Langley, Marissa          11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:34.86  
  5 Schleifer, Sophie         10 POLY                   2:36.43  
  6 Rose, Mary                11 MAYFIELD               2:36.59  
  7 Linde, Emma               10 WESTRIDGE              2:37.41  
  8 Naimi, Shaya               9 POLY                   2:38.39  
  9 Lofgren, Kate             12 WEBB                   2:40.34  
 10 Morin, Sierra             11 MAYFIELD               2:43.95  
 11 Tighe, Annie               9 MAYFIELD               2:47.47  
 12 Houle, Daisy              11 CHADWICK               2:49.03  
 13 Westley, Allison          11 CHADWICK               2:49.18  
 14 Schwartz, Molly           10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:49.57  
 15 Scott, Willow             11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:51.26  
 16 Gurbach, Taryn             9 CHADWICK               2:54.43  
 17 Wreszin, Caroline          9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:55.36  
 18 Kirkland, Grace           10 WEBB                   2:58.80  
 19 Kezele, Lauren             9 MAYFIELD               2:59.30  
 20 Vielma, Elysee             9 MAYFIELD               3:01.36  
 21 Paglia, Sofia             11 MAYFIELD               3:01.91  
 22 Gluck, Martha              9 POLY                   3:05.47  
 23 Chow, Helen               10 WEBB                   3:11.56  
 24 Wallace, Calleigh         11 CHADWICK               3:28.79  
 25 Munoz, Katherine          11 FIREBAUGH              3:30.64  
 26 Rodriguez, Miriam         12 FIREBAUGH              3:39.08  
 27 Rivera, Sandra            11 FIREBAUGH              3:46.68  
 
Event 130  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Van Scoter, Jack          12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:01.72   1 
  2 Poole, Nikhil             12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:04.70   1 
  3 Pattinelli, Evan          10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:06.30   1 
  4 Vahala, Jonathan          11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:08.15   1 
  5 Tan, Chris                11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:14.92   1 
  6 Shively, Xian             10 POLY                   2:14.98   1 
  7 Silver, Jeffrey           11 POLY                   2:15.47   1 
  8 Tsutsumi, Lawrence        10 WEBB                   2:16.45   1 
  9 Coan, Riley               11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:16.76   1 
 10 Evans, Sebastian           9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:19.73   1 
 11 Castro, Yessy             11 FIREBAUGH              2:19.97   1 
 12 Hong, Daniel              11 WEBB                   2:20.39   1 
 13 Glantz, Frank              9 CHADWICK               2:21.40   1 
 14 Good, Matt                11 CHADWICK               2:25.09   1 
 15 Poole, Sunay              10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:25.65   2 
 16 Chen, Charlie              9 WEBB                   2:27.83   2 
 17 Zhang, Jeffrey             9 CHADWICK               2:30.46   1 
 18 Hu, Jordan                11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:30.79   2 
 19 Shure, Isaac              11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:33.95   2 
 20 O'Hagan, Sam              11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:34.40   2 
 21 Leong, Ross               11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:34.47   2 
 22 Ashenmiller, Lachlan      11 WEBB                   2:39.58   1 
 23 Lesser, Matt               9 CHADWICK               2:40.78   2 
 24 Walker, Connor             9 WEBB                   2:41.90   1 
 25 D'Elia, Ian               10 POLY                   2:43.15   1 
 26 Hale, Tucker               9 CHADWICK               2:50.82   2 
 27 Vasquez, Dorian           10 FIREBAUGH              2:52.76   1 
 28 Whiffer, Ben               9 WAVERLY                2:53.24   1 
 29 Vasquez, Brain            10 FIREBAUGH              2:56.25   1 
 30 Bremer, Michael           11 FLINTRIDGE P           3:01.26   2 
 
Event 133  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, Chris            11 POLY                     45.61  
  2 Easily, Spencer           10 WEBB                     46.61  
  3 Dawson, Simon              9 WEBB                     55.54  
  4 Pulles, Wes               11 WEBB                     55.57  
 
Event 135  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silva, Sophie             11 MAYFIELD                 51.28  
  2 Perez, Marissa            10 MAYFIELD                 54.05  
  3 Berzas, Kathryn           11 MAYFIELD                 60.61  
  4 Olivar, Amanda            10 MAYFIELD                 64.90  
 
Event 139  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barakat, Hanna            11 FLINTRIDGE P             26.39  -1.7  1 
  2 Casey, Ryan               12 POLY                     26.67  -1.7  1 
  3 Thomas, Makala            10 WESTRIDGE                27.59  -0.9  2 
  4 Zareno, Kaitlin            9 WESTRIDGE                28.07  -1.7  1 
  5 Hovenac, Emma             12 WESTRIDGE                28.61  -1.7  1 
  6 Garrison, Summer           9 WESTRIDGE                28.99  -0.9  2 
  7 Nwankwo, Amaka            10 MAYFIELD                 29.01  -1.7  1 
  8 Guzman, Arielle            9 FLINTRIDGE P             29.15  -1.7  1 
  9 Riley, Alexxa              9 MAYFIELD                 29.24  -0.9  2 
 10 Corbisiero, Sophia        10 FLINTRIDGE P             29.50  -0.9  2 
 11 Guarin, Marie             11 WESTRIDGE                29.88  -0.1  5 
 12 Rygg, Caroline             9 WESTRIDGE                30.40  -1.3  3 
 13 Carter, Paige             11 CHADWICK                 30.69  -1.3  3 
 14 D'Antuno, Madeline        11 WESTRIDGE                31.24  -1.9  4  31.233
 15 Davis, Maddie             11 CHADWICK                 31.24  -1.9  4  31.237
 16 Ebrahim'19, Seema          9 MAYFIELD                 31.50  -1.9  4 
 17 Biane, Bella               9 WEBB                     31.67  -0.9  2 
 18 Torres, Sasha              9 MAYFIELD                 31.80  -1.3  3  31.793
 19 Huang, Alice              10 FLINTRIDGE P             31.80  -1.9  4  31.794
 20 Wong, Olivia              10 FLINTRIDGE P             31.93  -0.9  2 
 21 Yip, Eunice                9 WEBB                     31.99  -1.3  3 
 22 Schwake, Alexa             9 CHADWICK                 32.25  -1.7  1 
 23 Wang, Leanne              12 WESTRIDGE                32.36  -0.1  5 
 24 Raymundo, Angelica        11 WESTRIDGE                32.45  -0.1  5 
 25 Kilpatrick, Lily           9 FLINTRIDGE P             32.51  -1.3  3 
 26 Gradney, Madeleine        11 CHADWICK                 32.60  -0.9  2 
 27 Saenz, Perri               9 MAYFIELD                 32.88  -0.1  5 
 28 Chase, Kaylen              9 CHADWICK                 32.95  -0.1  5 
 29 White, Natalie            11 WESTRIDGE                33.43  -1.3  3 
 30 Matossian, Natalia        10 FLINTRIDGE P             33.71  -0.1  5 
 31 Garcia, Marilyn           11 FIREBAUGH                37.83  -1.9  4 
 32 Medina, Esmeralda         11 FIREBAUGH                39.60  -0.1  5 
 33 White, Gloria              9 FLINTRIDGE P             46.13  -1.3  3 
 
Event 140  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fong, Justin               9 POLY                     24.40  -0.5  1 
  2 Fong, Brendan              9 POLY                     24.43  -0.5  1 
  3 Le, Jonathan              10 FLINTRIDGE P             25.19  -0.5  1 
  4 Rice, Haller              10 POLY                     25.27   0.1  3 
  5 Kristensson, Jonas        10 FLINTRIDGE P             25.59  -0.5  1 
  6 Cuevas, Jesse             11 FIREBAUGH                25.68  -0.5  1 
  7 Darling, Jack              9 POLY                     26.03   0.1  3 
  8 Hamane, Kole              11 FLINTRIDGE P             26.06  -0.4  2 
  9 Browne, Sean               9 FLINTRIDGE P             26.54   0.1  3  26.533
 10 Carter, Brian              9 FLINTRIDGE P             26.54   0.1  3  26.534
 11 Smith, Alex               10 FLINTRIDGE P             26.66  -0.4  2 
 12 Shim, Taesun              10 CHADWICK                 26.77  -0.5  1 
 13 Flores, Cesar             10 FIREBAUGH                27.61  -0.2  4 
 14 Allen-Goldthwait, Sebast  10 FLINTRIDGE P             27.62   0.1  3 
 15 Alvarado, Jonathan        10 FIREBAUGH                27.66   0.1  3 
 16 Swezey, Victor             9 POLY                     27.80  -0.4  2 
 17 Melendrez, Gilberto       11 FIREBAUGH                28.07  -0.4  2 
 18 Jiang, Scott               9 WEBB                     28.43  -0.4  2 
 19 Tayback, Will             10 FLINTRIDGE P             28.68  -0.2  4 
 20 Jain, Rithik               9 FLINTRIDGE P             28.85  -0.2  4 
 21 Guzman, Arturo            11 FIREBAUGH                29.12  -0.4  2 
 22 Lytle, John                9 FLINTRIDGE P             29.17  -0.2  4 
 23 Castro, Matt              11 WEBB                     29.58  -0.5  1 
 24 Ning, Austin              11 FLINTRIDGE P             29.68  -0.2  4 
 25 Mendoza, Esteban          10 POLY                     29.95  -0.2  4 
 26 Vazquez, Hugo             11 FIREBAUGH                30.55   0.1  3 
 27 Castleman, Jake           10 CHADWICK                 32.54  -0.4  2 
 28 Borello, Jacob             9 WEBB                     34.20  -0.2  4 
 
Event 144  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, McKenna             9 MAYFIELD              12:15.50  
  2 Tighe, Katherine          12 MAYFIELD              12:15.53  
  3 Fortner, Sophie           12 MAYFIELD              12:30.23  
  4 Hendricks, Sidney         10 MAYFIELD              12:38.01  
  5 Lofgren, Anne              9 WEBB                  14:04.77  
  6 Boulanger, Sophia          9 WESTRIDGE             14:41.04  
  7 Maxfield, Lilly           11 FLINTRIDGE P          15:03.00  
  8 Munoz, Katherine          11 FIREBAUGH             16:44.32  
 
Event 145  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Scoter, Jack          12 FLINTRIDGE P          10:07.84  
  2 Poole, Nikhil             12 FLINTRIDGE P          10:16.45  
  3 Pattinelli, Evan          10 FLINTRIDGE P          10:16.49  
  4 O'Hagan, Sam              11 FLINTRIDGE P          11:45.42  
  5 Moutes, Ethan              9 FLINTRIDGE P          11:49.81  
  6 Hu, Jordan                11 FLINTRIDGE P          11:56.50  
  7 Fenichel, Andrew          11 WEBB                  12:02.80  
  8 Vasquez, Dorian           10 FIREBAUGH             12:02.94  
  9 Shure, Isaac              11 FLINTRIDGE P          12:03.95  
 10 Griffon, Max              11 WEBB                  12:13.02  
 11 Vasquez, Brain            10 FIREBAUGH             12:20.58  
 12 Poole, Sunay              10 FLINTRIDGE P          12:52.04  
 13 Cota, Martin              11 FIREBAUGH             14:31.37  
 
Event 149  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                4:24.05  
     1) Guzman, Arielle 9               2) Barakat, Hanna 11              
     3) Mijares, Jenna 9                4) Corbisiero, Sophia 10          
  2 WESTRIDGE  'A'                                      4:40.79  
     1) Rygg, Caroline 9                2) Zareno, Kaitlin 9              
     3) D'Antuno, Madeline 11           4) Garrison, Summer 9             
  3 WEBB  'A'                                           4:42.84  
     1) Hebb, Sarah 10                  2) Lofgren, Kate 12               
     3) Kirkland, Grace 10              4) Medina, Anissa 10              
  4 MAYFIELD  'A'                                       4:43.42  
     1) Tighe, Annie 9                  2) Rose, Mary 11                  
     3) Morin, Sierra 11                4) Huerta, Andrea 9               
  5 CHADWICK  'A'                                       4:44.19  
     1) Gurbach, Taryn 9                2) Schwake, Alexa 9               
     3) Houle, Daisy 11                 4) Westley, Allison 11            
 
Event 150  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CHADWICK  'A'                                       3:56.15  
     1) Bartlett, Jackson 12            2) Harris, Patrick 11             
     3) Dillon, Troy 9                  4) Good, Matt 11                  
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                4:04.36  
     1) Evans, Sebastian 9              2) Hasbrouck, Carson 9            
     3) Moutes, Ethan 9                 4) Poole, Sunay 10                
  3 WEBB  'A'                                           4:06.83  
     1) Ran, Jeffrey 10                 2) Walker, Connor 9               
     3) Chen, Charlie 9                 4) Tsutsumi, Lawrence 10          
  4 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'B'                                4:17.27  
     1) Browne, Sean 9                  2) Ning, Austin 11                
     3) Lytle, John 9                   4) Jain, Rithik 9                 
 
Event 204  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perez, Marissa            10 MAYFIELD              15-10.00   NWI 
     15-10(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI)         
  2 Little, Greer              9 WESTRIDGE             15-06.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 15-06(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Silva, Sophie             11 MAYFIELD              15-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-05.50(NWI)         
  4 Tyndale, Gio              12 WEBB                  15-01.00   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 14-09(NWI)         
  5 Kiechler, Ellie            9 MAYFIELD              14-10.50   NWI 
     14-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  6 David, Marissa             9 FLINTRIDGE P          13-10.00   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 12-00(NWI)         
  7 Vendler, Celine           12 POLY                  13-07.00   NWI 
     12-08.50(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 13-07(NWI)         
  8 Lau, Sydney                9 FLINTRIDGE P         J13-07.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 11-05(NWI)         
  9 Gonzales, Katie           12 WESTRIDGE             13-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-06.50(NWI) FOUL              
 10 Torres, Sasha              9 MAYFIELD              13-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-04.50(NWI) FOUL              
 11 Thomas, Savannah          10 WEBB                  12-10.00   NWI 
     11-10.50(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI)         
 12 Harber, Olivia            10 FLINTRIDGE P          12-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-09.50(NWI) 10-00.50(NWI)         
 13 Guarin, Marie             11 WESTRIDGE             12-09.00   NWI 
     11-09(NWI) FOUL      12-09(NWI)           
 14 Ebrahim'19, Seema          9 MAYFIELD              12-08.50   NWI 
     12-08.50(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 11-01(NWI)         
 15 Hall, Adella               9 WAVERLY               12-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-03(NWI) 11-01.50(NWI)         
 16 Raymundo, Angelica        11 WESTRIDGE             11-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-09.50(NWI)           
 17 Fung, Adriana             11 WEBB                  11-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-07.50(NWI) 11-02.50(NWI)         
 18 Yip, Eunice                9 WEBB                 J11-07.50   NWI 
     9-07(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI)         
 19 Klapsis, Clio              9 FLINTRIDGE P          11-06.50   NWI 
     9-04(NWI) 10-11.50(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI)         
 20 Shaw, Katie                9 CHADWICK              11-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-11.50(NWI) 11-05(NWI)           
 21 Saenz, Perri               9 MAYFIELD              11-04.50   NWI 
     11-04.50(NWI) FOUL      10-07(NWI)         
 22 O'Brien, Natalie          11 FLINTRIDGE P         J11-04.50   NWI 
     11-04.50(NWI)                 
 -- Gradney, Madeleine        11 CHADWICK                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Kaye-Lew, Liana            9 POLY                      FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Event 205  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fong, Brendan              9 POLY                  19-05.00   NWI 
     19-03(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI) 19-05(NWI)         
  2 Benson, Nick              11 CHADWICK              19-02.50   NWI 
     19-00(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI) 16-06(NWI)         
  3 Rice, Haller              10 POLY                  19-00.50   NWI 
     18-01(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI)         
  4 Fong, Justin               9 POLY                  18-09.00   NWI 
     18-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  5 Thomas, Apollo            11 WEBB                  17-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-03(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI)         
  6 Dillon, Troy               9 CHADWICK              16-11.50   NWI 
     15-10(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI)         
  7 Bouz, Anthony             12 WEBB                  16-08.50   NWI 
     15-10(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)         
  8 Malone, David              9 CHADWICK              16-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-07(NWI) 16-00(NWI)         
  9 Figel, David              12 CHADWICK             J16-00.00   NWI 
     13-08(NWI) 16-00(NWI) FOUL              
 10 Aroesty, Justin            9 CHADWICK              15-09.50   NWI 
     12-08.50(NWI) FOUL      15-09.50(NWI)         
 11 Shue, Brendan             11 WEBB                  15-09.00   NWI 
     15-09(NWI)               
 12 Swezey, Victor             9 POLY                  15-00.50   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI)         
 13 Malone, Michael           11 FLINTRIDGE P          14-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-06(NWI) 12-07(NWI)         
 14 Whiffer, Ben               9 WAVERLY               13-08.00   NWI 
     13-08(NWI) 11-03(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Castro, Matt              11 WEBB                  12-05.50   NWI 
     11-06(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI)         
 
Event 209  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Kelli              10 WEBB                   5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Casey, Ryan               12 POLY                  J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ge, Helen                 11 WEBB                   4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mijares, Jenna             9 FLINTRIDGE P           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nwankwo, Amaka            10 MAYFIELD               4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Biane, Bella               9 WEBB                   4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ross, Iyla                 9 WESTRIDGE             J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Gonzales, Katie           12 WESTRIDGE              4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Yang, Elaine              10 WESTRIDGE             J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 210  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genske, John              11 POLY                   5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXO    O    O    X 
 -- Sego, Cole                 9 WEBB                        NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Walsh, Alec                9 POLY                        NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Rice, Haller              10 POLY                        NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 214  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jessica            11 POLY                  34-02.00   NWI 
     33-06(NWI) 34-02(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Little, Greer              9 WESTRIDGE             33-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-03.50(NWI) 33-04(NWI)           
  3 Henry, Kelli              10 WEBB                  33-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      33-02.50(NWI)               
  4 Harber, Olivia            10 FLINTRIDGE P          27-08.50   NWI 
     26-07(NWI) 27-08.50(NWI) FOUL                
  5 Thomas, Savannah          10 WEBB                  27-07.50   NWI 
     27-03.50(NWI) 27-07.50(NWI) 26-10.50(NWI)           
  6 Raymundo, Angelica        11 WESTRIDGE             26-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      26-08(NWI) FOUL                
 
Event 215  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Benson, Nick              11 CHADWICK              39-10.00   NWI 
     36-09.50(NWI) 38-09(NWI) 39-10(NWI)         
  2 Thomas, Apollo            11 WEBB                  37-10.00   NWI 
     36-08.50(NWI) 36-09(NWI) 37-10(NWI)         
  3 Rice, Haller              10 POLY                  37-03.50   NWI 
     35-06.50(NWI) 36-11.50(NWI) 37-03.50(NWI)         
  4 Walsh, Alec                9 POLY                  34-04.00   NWI 
     33-05.50(NWI) 33-07(NWI) 34-04(NWI)           
  5 Carter, Brian              9 FLINTRIDGE P          33-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      33-06.50(NWI)         
 
Event 219  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Lindsay           12 WEBB                  25-10.50  
      23-02  22-08.50  25-10.50  24-05.50      
  2 Akins, Natalie            10 MAYFIELD              25-08.25  
      22-02.25  20-11.50  20-08  25-08.25      
  3 Allen, Amber               9 MAYFIELD              25-05.50  
      24-10.75  23-03  25-01.50  25-05.50      
  4 Deverell, Helen            9 POLY                  23-04.00  
      21-11  23-03  22-08  23-04      
  5 Gomez, Trinity            10 MAYFIELD             J23-04.00  
      22-11  21-00  23-04  22-08.50      
  6 McGinley, Cori            12 WEBB                  22-02.00  
      FOUL  21-02.50  FOUL  22-02      
  7 Sanchez, Sofia            10 MAYFIELD              22-01.50  
      22-01.50  21-03  21-11  21-11.50      
  8 Bender, Katie             10 WESTRIDGE             21-06.25  
      21-06.25  21-00.75  21-04  20-00      
  9 Chen-Udell, Samantha      10 WESTRIDGE             20-10.50  
      19-07.25  20-04.50  16-06.50  20-10.50      
 10 Morrissey, Ellie          11 FLINTRIDGE P          20-04.50  
      20-00.50  18-03.50  20-01  20-04.50      
 11 Angelo, Talia Del         10 WESTRIDGE             20-00.00  
      19-11.50  20-00  19-11.50  20-00      
 12 McElrath, Micaela          9 WESTRIDGE             19-01.25  
      19-01.25  16-09.50  18-05.50  18-00.50      
 13 Toriz, Angie              10 MAYFIELD              18-07.50  
      18-01.75  18-07.50  17-04  17-01.25      
 14 Irish-Harlow, Hanne        9 WESTRIDGE             17-07.00  
      15-02.50  15-08.50  17-05.75  17-07       
 15 Obico, Ella                9 WESTRIDGE             17-06.00  
      16-10.50  17-05  17-06  16-03      
 16 Romeo, Juliana            11 WEBB                  17-01.00  
      16-00.50  16-11  17-01  16-06      
 
Event 220  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hosseinion, Warren        11 FLINTRIDGE P          40-10.75  
      40-10.75  FOUL  36-02.50  39-11.75       
  2 Krasnoperov, Tim          12 POLY                  40-02.75  
      FOUL  40-02.75  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Bell-Rogers, Tyler        12 WEBB                  37-01.50  
      31-05.50  37-01.50  33-04  FOUL      
  4 Krasnoperov, Max          10 POLY                  36-02.50  
      36-02.50  35-03.75  33-11  32-11      
  5 Williams, Miles           12 CHADWICK              32-01.75  
      32-01.75  28-10.50  26-01.50  31-08.50      
  6 Rawlinson, Liam           10 POLY                  31-09.25  
      29-10.25  31-09.25  31-01  31-01      
  7 Heidari, Daniel           12 WEBB                  31-01.25  
      31-01.25  30-06  29-11.50  28-07.50      
  8 Carter, Brian              9 FLINTRIDGE P          30-08.50  
      30-02.50  29-06  29-04.25  30-08.50      
  9 Harris, Arthur            11 FLINTRIDGE P          29-07.00  
      28-09  29-07  28-10.50  26-09.50      
 10 Myres, Yolbars            11 WEBB                  28-02.50  
      28-00  28-00.50  28-02.50  FOUL      
 11 Adler, Edison              9 WEBB                 J28-02.50  
      28-02.50  24-11  28-00.50  27-00      
 12 Stevens, Connor           10 FLINTRIDGE P          25-10.00  
      24-07  25-09.50  25-09.75  25-10      
 13 Mathews, Nolan            11 POLY                  24-08.50  
      23-07.75  24-08.50  24-03.25  FOUL      
 14 O'Beirne, August          12 POLY                  23-02.50  
      23-02.50  FOUL  23-02  20-10.50      
 15 Khalil, Gibran             9 CHADWICK              22-03.00  
      21-07.50  21-07.25  22-03  20-10      
 16 Lara, Richard              9 FLINTRIDGE P          20-06.50  
      19-10.50  20-06.50  20-01.50  20-06.50      
 17 Moskowitz, Caden           9 CHADWICK              18-08.25  
      FOUL  16-11  17-01.50  18-08.25      
 
Event 229  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goy, Laura                12 CHADWICK               9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  1 Molebash, Evelyn           9 FLINTRIDGE P           9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Wensley, Dylan            11 WEBB                   9-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Armstrong, Autumn         11 WEBB                   8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Thompson, Sakura          10 POLY                   8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XPP 
  6 Ball, Isabel              10 POLY                   7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Stewart, Katie            11 WEBB                  J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Cline, Ella               12 WESTRIDGE              6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Balyaeva, Stacy           12 WEBB                   6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Wong, Olivia              10 FLINTRIDGE P          J6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Fung, Adriana             11 WEBB                   5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 12 Lau, Sydney                9 FLINTRIDGE P          J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Morrissey, Ellie          11 FLINTRIDGE P           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 13 Yang, Elaine              10 WESTRIDGE              5-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Turner           10 POLY                        NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hutton, Jane              11 WESTRIDGE                   NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Ross, Iyla                 9 WESTRIDGE                   NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wreszin, Caroline          9 FLINTRIDGE P                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 230  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Figel, David              12 CHADWICK              11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    XO     O     O 
  2 Ran, Jeffrey              10 WEBB                  10-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Mendoza, Esteban          10 POLY                   8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Gerkin, Jonas             11 WEBB                  J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brailsford, Matt          10 WEBB                   7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Cheng, Andrew             10 FLINTRIDGE P           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Hale, Tucker               9 CHADWICK                    NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Borello, Jacob             9 WEBB                        NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Malone, Michael           11 FLINTRIDGE P                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mayfield                   146        2) Flintridge Prep            92   
    3) Westridge                   86        4) Poly                       63   
    5) Webb                        59        6) Chadwick                   12   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Poly                        96        2) Flintridge Prep            78   
    3) Chadwick                    57        4) Webb                       47