Extra Mile Timing 3/13/2018 08:11 PM
                        2018 ML CHS vs NPHS - 3/13/2018                        
                                   3/13/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         JR CALB                   11.83      12.52   0.6  1   5   
  2 Doherty, Annie            12 Newbury Park           13.53      13.66   0.6  1   3   
  3 Lish, Camille             11 Newbury Park           13.77      13.86   0.6  2  13.859
  4 Diliberti, Claudia        11 Newbury Park           13.74      13.86   0.6  2  13.860
  5 Weisiger, Kendall         12 Newbury Park           13.63      14.24   0.6  1   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Mya              FR CALB                   27.43      26.52   0.1  1   5   
  2 Antypas, Carla            SO CALB                   27.95      27.72   0.1  1   3   
  3 Diliberti, Claudia        11 Newbury Park                      28.11   0.3  2 
  4 Doherty, Annie            12 Newbury Park           28.16      28.40   0.1  1   1   
  5 Remington, Cailey         12 Newbury Park                      28.79   0.3  2 
  6 Lish, Camille             11 Newbury Park                      33.11   0.1  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Janiah             JR CALB                   58.40      59.15    5   
  2 Collins, Mya              FR CALB                   63.40      62.27    3   
  3 Antypas, Carla            SO CALB                   61.38      63.63    1   
  4 Weisiger, Kendall         12 Newbury Park                      64.48  
  5 Merrill, Brooke           11 Newbury Park           65.37      66.49  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolanos, Alexa            12 Newbury Park         2:27.52    2:26.36    5   
  2 Slattum, Gretchen         10 Newbury Park         2:30.24    2:26.48    3   
  3 Reed, Victoria            JR CALB                            2:45.90    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mohandas, Archana         10 Newbury Park         5:30.80    5:20.59    5   
  2 Bolanos, Alexa            12 Newbury Park         6:36.24    5:20.95    3   
  3 Reed, Victoria            JR CALB                            6:18.32    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mohandas, Archana         10 Newbury Park        11:35.67   11:41.33    5   
  2 Bolanos, Alexa            12 Newbury Park                   11:58.78    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         JR CALB                   14.30      14.71   0.5   5   
  2 Tibbs, Kayli              12 Newbury Park           17.16      17.77   0.5   3   
  3 Wilson, Lizzie            11 Newbury Park           17.22      17.81   0.5   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kolarik, Jillian          10 Newbury Park           50.87      50.24    5   
  2 Tibbs, Kayli              12 Newbury Park           53.02      52.88    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                   51.08      51.98    5   
     1) Buckley, Abby 11                2) Doherty, Annie 12              
     3) Remington, Cailey 12            4) Weisiger, Kendall 12           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calabasas High School  'A'                                   4:07.52    5   
     1) Antypas, Carla SO               2) Collins, Mya FR                
     3) Brown, Janiah JR                4) Crockrell, Tierra JR           
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                 4:54.10    4:16.92  
     1) Slattum, Gretchen 10            2) Merrill, Brooke 11             
     3) Remington, Cailey 12            4) Bolanos, Alexa 12              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kolarik, Jillian          10 Newbury Park         5-02.00    5-04.00    5   
  2 Merrill, Brooke           11 Newbury Park         4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bockelman, Emily          10 Newbury Park         7-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  2 Innes, Sage               10 Newbury Park         8-00.00   J8-00.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chari, Gigi Maya          11 Newbury Park        14-09.75   13-07.00   NWI   5   
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chari, Gigi Maya          11 Newbury Park        29-10.50   29-09.50   NWI   5   
  2 Merrill, Brooke           11 Newbury Park                   29-02.50   NWI   3   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra         JR CALB                38-06.00   38-02.00    5   
  2 Richey, Julia             09 Newbury Park        35-08.25   35-05.00    3   
  3 Fierro, Gigi              11 Newbury Park        31-05.00   32-01.00    1   
  4 Wurst, Reanna             12 Newbury Park        20-08.75   21-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fierro, Gigi              11 Newbury Park           94-02      92-06    5   
  2 Richey, Julia             09 Newbury Park           89-11      84-06    3   
  3 Wurst, Reanna             12 Newbury Park           80-04      76-00    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kyleigh       10 Newbury Park           14.03      13.87   1.8  1   5    13.861
  2 Krause, Claire            FR CALB                   13.80      13.87   1.8  1   3    13.863
  3 Carr, Sydney              11 Newbury Park           14.19      14.11   1.8  1   1   
  4 Rogers, Madison           FR CALB                   13.83      14.15   1.8  1 
  5 Zager, Stephanie          09 Newbury Park           14.27      14.32   0.9  2 
  6 Jouonang, Natacha         JR CALB                   14.00      14.37   1.8  1 
  7 Michalek, Alyssa          10 Newbury Park           14.27      14.52   1.8  1 
  8 Miller, Isabel            JR CALB                              14.62   0.8  4 
  9 Brennon, Teah             12 Newbury Park                      14.64   0.3  6  14.632
 10 Sebastian, Kalia          09 Newbury Park           14.79      14.64   0.1  3  14.637
 11 Marchall, Sage            09 Newbury Park           14.47      14.66   0.9  2 
 12 Tincher, Tami             09 Newbury Park           14.80      14.76   0.8  4 
 13 Estes, Zoe                12 Newbury Park           14.53      14.88   0.1  3 
 14 Kotake, Kellie            10 Newbury Park           14.90      14.89   0.8  4 
 15 Brar, Karissa             10 Newbury Park                      15.03   0.3  6 
 16 Fattal, Daniella          SO CALB                   14.92      15.20   0.9  2 
 17 Chu, Gia                  10 Newbury Park                      15.30   0.3  6 
 18 Chernavsky, Hannah        11 Newbury Park           15.50      15.56   0.4  5 
 19 Kiley, Sophie             10 Newbury Park           15.25      15.62   0.4  5 
 20 Weiser, Natasha           SO CALB                   15.13      15.93   0.9  2 
 21 Zvingler, Danielle        SO CALB                              16.32   0.4  5 
 22 Margaryan, Tamara         09 Newbury Park           17.07      16.78   0.4  5 
 23 Cuellar, Emely            09 Newbury Park           17.08      17.21   0.4  5 
 24 Pichadze, Taylor          FR CALB                              18.18   0.1  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Burak, Rachel             FR CALB                              28.93   0.6  4 
  2 Fitzgerald, Kyleigh       10 Newbury Park           29.00      29.03   0.4  1   5   
  3 Carr, Sydney              11 Newbury Park           29.45      29.45   0.4  1   3   
  4 Jouonang, Natacha         JR CALB                   28.39      29.64   0.4  1   1   
  5 Kheradmand, Kayla         SO CALB                   28.98      29.91   0.4  1 
  6 Tincher, Tami             09 Newbury Park           29.86      30.12   0.1  2 
  7 Stine, Kaylee             10 Newbury Park           29.39      30.33   0.4  1 
  8 Marchall, Sage            09 Newbury Park           30.13      30.71   0.1  2 
  9 Miller, Isabel            JR CALB                              30.72  +0.0  3 
 10 Prewitt, Ayana            SO CALB                   30.70      31.10   0.1  2 
 11 Gruendyke, Harlow         FR CALB                   31.89      31.73   0.1  2 
 12 Kiley, Sophie             10 Newbury Park           31.38      32.08  +0.0  3 
 13 Estes, Zoe                12 Newbury Park           31.35      32.13  +0.0  3 
 14 Margaryan, Tamara         09 Newbury Park           35.10      35.75  +0.0  3 
 15 Cuellar, Emely            09 Newbury Park           38.58      37.27   0.6  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burak, Rachel             FR CALB                              64.44    5   
  2 Jones, Alexandra          11 Newbury Park                      67.00    3   
  3 Tincher, Tami             09 Newbury Park           70.89      67.68    1   
  4 Parshall, Madeline        SO CALB                   67.05      69.41  
  5 Sebastian, Kalia          09 Newbury Park           69.95      71.77  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pool, Katie               FR CALB                 2:56.44    2:48.81    5   
  2 Malak, Leila              FR CALB                            2:48.86    3   
  3 Burstein, Sophie          FR CALB                 2:52.05    2:56.43    1   
  4 Forero, Ximena            10 Newbury Park                    2:57.35  
  5 Zuniga, Camila            SO CALB                 3:04.11    2:58.06  
  6 Roe, Adriana              FR CALB                 3:03.53    3:05.50  
  7 Gruendyke, Harlow         FR CALB                            3:13.95  
  8 Buchanan, Delaney         12 Newbury Park                    3:29.81  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forero, Ximena            10 Newbury Park                    6:25.98    5   
  2 Pool, Katie               FR CALB                            6:26.75    3   
  3 Burstein, Sophie          FR CALB                            6:30.93    1   
  4 Roe, Adriana              FR CALB                 6:31.20    6:34.01  
  5 Zuniga, Camila            SO CALB                 6:53.27    6:34.86  
  6 Strossman, Arielle        10 Newbury Park                    6:35.81  
  7 Buchanan, Delaney         12 Newbury Park         7:48.45    7:36.06  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valko, Deighan            11 Newbury Park                   13:52.26    5   
  2 Villano, Lindsay          11 Newbury Park                   13:55.28    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jouonang, Natacha         JR CALB                   18.89      18.91   0.4   5   
  2 Chernavsky, Hannah        11 Newbury Park           19.91      20.26   0.4   3   
  3 Hayek, Gariella           09 Newbury Park           21.45      21.25   0.4   1   
  4 Farfan, Lucelly           09 Newbury Park           22.18      23.78   0.4 
 -- Zager, Stephanie          09 Newbury Park           17.41         DQ   0.4  Hands, 1st Hurdle
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zager, Stephanie          09 Newbury Park           57.17      56.96    5   
  2 Chernavsky, Hannah        11 Newbury Park           61.31      60.51    3   
  3 Hayek, Gariella           09 Newbury Park           62.65      62.47    1   
  4 Farfan, Lucelly           09 Newbury Park           64.99      65.92  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calabasas High School  'B'                                    x55.32  
     1) Kheradmand, Kayla SO            2) Malak, Leila FR                
     3) Jouonang, Natacha JR            4) Staniec, Emma FR               
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                   51.08      56.54    5   
     1) Marchall, Sage 09               2) Sebastian, Kalia 09            
     3) Tincher, Tami 09                4) Zager, Stephanie 09            
  3 Calabasas High School  'A'                                     57.67  
     1) Krause, Claire FR               2) Parshall, Madeline SO          
     3) Rogers, Madison FR              4) Burak, Rachel FR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calabasas High School  'A'                                   4:37.59    5   
     1) Burak, Rachel FR                2) Burstein, Sophie FR            
     3) Kheradmand, Kayla SO            4) Malak, Leila FR                
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                 4:54.10    4:47.31  
     1) Margaryan, Tamara 09            2) Sebastian, Kalia 09            
     3) Hayek, Gariella 09              4) Zager, Stephanie 09            
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kotake, Kellie            10 Newbury Park         4-00.00    4-00.00    5   
  2 Stine, Kaylee             10 Newbury Park         4-02.00   J4-00.00    3   
  3 Rogers, Madison           FR CALB                           J4-00.00    1   
  4 King, Gwen                10 Newbury Park         4-00.00   J4-00.00  
  5 Brar, Karissa             10 Newbury Park                    3-08.00  
  6 Chu, Gia                  10 Newbury Park         3-06.00   J3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie                10 Newbury Park         6-06.00    6-06.00    5   
  2 Handler, Jaylin           10 Newbury Park         6-00.00   J6-06.00    3   
  3 Weiser, Natasha           SO CALB                            5-00.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Krause, Claire            FR CALB                           15-09.50   NWI   5   
  2 Cummings, Taylor             Newbury Park                   13-07.00   NWI   3   
  3 Brennon, Teah             12 Newbury Park                   13-03.00   NWI   1   
  4 Michalek, Alyssa          10 Newbury Park        13-10.50   13-00.00   NWI 
  5 Delgadillo, Sofia         10 Newbury Park        10-11.50   11-08.00   NWI 
  6 Estes, Zoe                12 Newbury Park                   10-01.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- Delgadillo, Sofia         10 Newbury Park        21-09.00       FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salah, Malak              10 Newbury Park                   20-03.00    5   
  2 Sabra, Sofia              10 Newbury Park        19-08.00   19-04.00    3   
  3 Fitzgerald, Kyleigh       10 Newbury Park        20-01.00   18-06.00    1   
  4 Jimenez, Ariana           10 Newbury Park        17-09.00   16-05.00  
  5 Shalom, Mia               SO CALB                           16-03.00  
  6 Fattal, Daniella          SO CALB                13-02.75   14-10.00  
  7 Ahoubim, Brianna          SO CALB                 9-02.50   11-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Ariana           10 Newbury Park           54-03      49-04    5   
  2 Salah, Malak              10 Newbury Park                      43-11    3   
  3 Fitzgerald, Kyleigh       10 Newbury Park           30-09      41-08    1   
  4 Sabra, Sofia              10 Newbury Park           33-08      41-06  
  5 Shalom, Mia               SO CALB                              41-03  
  6 Pichadze, Taylor          FR CALB                   41-06      36-08  
  7 Ahoubim, Brianna          SO CALB                   38-10      31-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sharif, Rahmie            12 Newbury Park                      11.15   0.9   5   
  2 Allen, Andrew             JR CALB                   11.60      11.18   0.9   3   
  3 Allen, Marquis            12 Newbury Park           11.35      11.39   0.9   1   
  4 Middleton, Christian      09 Newbury Park           11.58      11.58   0.9 
  5 Craig, Carter             11 Newbury Park           11.79      11.68   0.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sharif, Rahmie            12 Newbury Park           22.83      22.37   0.8  1   5   
  2 Narcisse, Lamont          SO CALB                   22.89      22.88   0.8  1   3   
  3 Allen, Andrew             JR CALB                   22.90      23.47   0.8  1   1   
  4 Yudelevitch, Noah         JR CALB                   23.95      23.80  -0.2  2 
  5 Craig, Carter             11 Newbury Park                      23.81  -0.2  2 
  6 Allen, Marquis            12 Newbury Park                      23.99   0.8  1 
  7 Williams, John            JR CALB                   23.52      24.04   0.8  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yudelevitch, Noah         JR CALB                   52.51      52.84    5   
  2 Jimenez, Robert           12 Newbury Park                      53.55    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garner, Nathaniel         12 Newbury Park         2:05.00    1:59.27    5   
  2 Ronk, Ethan               11 Newbury Park                    2:01.43    3   
  3 Jacobs, Guy               SR CALB                 2:02.70    2:02.23    1   
  4 Keep, Connor              11 Newbury Park         2:09.48    2:09.29  
  5 Grunfeld, Liam            JR CALB                 2:13.28    2:15.67  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aschbrenner, Jace         10 Newbury Park                    4:38.71    5   
  2 Young, Nico               10 Newbury Park                    4:38.92    3   
  3 Keep, Connor              11 Newbury Park         4:41.07    4:40.19    1   
  4 Goldstein, Nicholas       09 Newbury Park                    4:43.48  
  5 Kohlhepp, Benjamin        09 Newbury Park         4:46.64    4:44.23  
  6 Vertelney, Jacob          SR CALB                 4:57.98    4:47.23  
  7 Grunfeld, Liam            JR CALB                 4:55.23    4:58.45  
  8 Chen, Andrew              SO CALB                 5:02.29    5:20.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garner, Nathaniel         12 Newbury Park                    9:49.29    5   
  2 Aschbrenner, Jace         10 Newbury Park                    9:50.97    3   
  3 Young, Nico               10 Newbury Park                    9:52.53    1   
  4 Kohlhepp, Benjamin        09 Newbury Park        10:37.00   10:31.96  
  5 Keep, Connor              11 Newbury Park                   10:45.98  
  6 Vertelney, Jacob          SR CALB                10:46.61   11:10.20  
  7 Chen, Andrew              SO CALB                11:11.41   12:20.45  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 White, Justin             JR CALB                   16.34      16.18   1.3   5   
  2 Grief, Riley              12 Newbury Park           17.26      16.68   1.3   3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grief, Riley              12 Newbury Park           45.86      43.85    5   
  2 White, Justin             JR CALB                   43.49      46.43    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                   49.47      43.43    5   
     1) Allen, Marquis 12               2) Craig, Carter 11               
     3) Middleton, Christian 09         4) Sharif, Rahmie 12              
  2 Calabasas High School  'A'                                     43.50  
     1) Allen, Andrew JR                2) Narcisse, Lamont SO            
     3) Williams, John JR               4) Nader Almeida, Calo SR         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                 3:31.34    3:41.27    5   
     1) Allen, Marquis 12               2) Craig, Carter 11               
     3) Garner, Nathaniel 12            4) Jimenez, Robert 12             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grief, Riley              12 Newbury Park         5-00.00    5-01.00    5   
  2 Condon, Wyatt             12 Newbury Park         5-00.00   J5-01.00    3   
  3 Steiner, Drake            11 Newbury Park         5-02.00    4-09.00    1   
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hastings, Christian       11 Newbury Park                   11-00.00    5   
  2 Cope, Caden               10 Newbury Park         9-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  3 Ebrahimi, Shaheen         JR CALB                10-06.00   10-00.00    1   
  4 Lungari, Michael          SR CALB                10-09.00  J10-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 White, Justin             JR CALB                           20-08.00   NWI   5   
  2 Naftal, Palmer            SR CALB                21-07.50   19-10.00   NWI   3   
  3 Gorman, Dustin            12 Newbury Park        19-10.00   19-07.00   NWI   1   
  4 DeVera, Joey              12 Newbury Park        16-02.50   17-05.50   NWI 
  5 Ebrahimi, Shaheen         JR CALB                           15-08.00   NWI 
  6 Steiner, Drake            11 Newbury Park        16-09.50  J15-08.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 DeVera, Joey              12 Newbury Park        32-09.00   41-11.00   NWI   5   
  2 Gorman, Dustin            12 Newbury Park        39-11.00   39-00.00   NWI   3   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanback, Kyle            11 Newbury Park        39-10.00   40-06.50    5   
  2 Henry, Derek              12 Newbury Park        44-00.00   37-09.00    3   
  3 Rose, Justin              13 CALB                           31-09.00    0.50
  3 Walsh, Adam               11 Newbury Park        31-04.00   31-09.00    0.50
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Adam               11 Newbury Park          135-05     109-04    5   
  2 Henry, Derek              12 Newbury Park           94-11      83-11    3   
  3 Stanback, Kyle            11 Newbury Park           88-02      81-10    1   
  4 Rose, Justin              13 CALB                              81-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Julian             09 Newbury Park           13.09         NT   0.3  1   5   
  2 Calderwood, Jackson       10 Newbury Park           12.80         NT   0.3  1   3   
  3 Dagan, Trent              09 Newbury Park           13.24         NT   0.3  1   1   
  4 Gutnik, Sam               09 Newbury Park           13.10         NT   0.3  1 
  5 Spencer, Chris            11 Newbury Park                      12.38  +0.0  5 
  6 Fang, Brian               11 Newbury Park           13.39      13.46   0.7  2 
  7 Au, Ben                   11 Newbury Park                      13.67  +0.0  4 
  8 Bergem, Ryan              12 Newbury Park           13.79      13.86   0.7  2 
  9 Villegas, Alexis          09 Newbury Park           14.05      14.00   0.7  2 
 10 Mendre, Jesse             11 Newbury Park           14.35      14.07   0.7  2 
 11 LaMonte, Luke             09 Newbury Park           14.66      14.31  -0.1  3 
 12 Garabedian, Ari           11 Newbury Park           14.17      14.41   0.7  2 
 13 Banaskiewicz, Andrew      12 Newbury Park                      14.50  +0.0  4 
 14 Mangum, Calvin            09 Newbury Park           14.46      14.84  -0.1  3 
 15 Mehlhott, Milo            09 Newbury Park           14.12      14.85   0.7  2 
 16 Steinle, Hunter           10 Newbury Park           15.45      15.95  -0.1  3 
 17 Mendoza, Angel            09 Newbury Park           16.07      16.43  -0.1  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Chris            11 Newbury Park                      24.71   0.9  4 
  2 Murray, Roman             11 Newbury Park           26.06      25.56   0.2  1   5   
  3 Shin, Andrew              JR CALB                   26.10      26.35   0.2  1   3   
  4 Rashoff, Griffin          11 Newbury Park           26.72      26.49   0.2  1   1   
  5 Jones, Julian             09 Newbury Park           27.01      26.76   0.3  2 
  6 Dagan, Trent              09 Newbury Park           26.72      26.95   0.3  2 
  7 Gutnik, Sam               09 Newbury Park           26.40      27.09   0.2  1 
  8 Yasui, Kyle               11 Newbury Park           26.60      27.20   0.2  1 
  9 Bergem, Ryan              12 Newbury Park                      28.30   0.3  2 
 10 Au, Matt                  11 Newbury Park                      28.98   0.9  4 
 11 Villegas, Alexis          09 Newbury Park                      29.54   1.1  3 
 12 Mendre, Jesse             11 Newbury Park           30.30      29.73   0.3  2 
 13 Banaskiewicz, Andrew      12 Newbury Park                      29.82   1.1  3 
 14 Mangum, Calvin            09 Newbury Park           29.86      30.09   0.3  2 
 15 LaMonte, Luke             09 Newbury Park           30.33      31.15   1.1  3 
 16 Mehlhott, Milo            09 Newbury Park           30.20      31.57   0.3  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shin, Andrew              JR CALB                   59.81      59.34   1   5   
  2 Rashoff, Griffin          11 Newbury Park           62.04      60.27   1   3   
  3 Yasui, Kyle               11 Newbury Park           62.30      60.62   1   1   
  4 Au, Matt                  11 Newbury Park                      65.59   3 
  5 Banaskiewicz, Andrew      12 Newbury Park                      66.67   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bilson, William           12 Newbury Park                    2:13.95    5   
  2 Cremault, Colin           11 Newbury Park                    2:16.99    3   
  3 Cabilan, Aberto           JR CALB                 2:23.78    2:27.68    1   
  4 Nguyen, Ryan              11 Newbury Park         2:32.05    2:29.87  
  5 Schwartz, Ben             SO CALB                 2:45.38    2:31.63  
  6 Avilez-Quintero, Rael     FR CALB                            2:33.99  
  7 Werner, Raz               SO CALB                 2:35.47    2:36.63  
  8 Clark, Max                11 Newbury Park                    2:41.39  
  9 Rosales, Luis             11 Newbury Park         2:35.11    2:48.09  
 10 Burstyn, Dylan            SO CALB                 2:49.17    2:55.84  
 11 Liu, Spencer              FR CALB                            2:58.81  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Le, Nathan                11 Newbury Park         5:00.73    4:59.56    5   
  2 Long, Kyndall             11 Newbury Park                    5:00.39    3   
  3 Bilson, William           12 Newbury Park                    5:07.66    1   
  4 Van Doren, Ryan           12 Newbury Park         5:17.59    5:18.10  
  5 Chen, Carl                SO CALB                 5:11.29    5:26.68  
  6 Belinfante, Joseph        JR CALB                 5:24.68    5:28.85  
  7 Cabilan, Aberto           JR CALB                 5:30.55    5:31.28  
  8 Werner, Raz               SO CALB                 5:37.67    5:32.45  
  9 Clark, Max                11 Newbury Park                    5:37.00  
 10 Malone, Jacob             10 Newbury Park                    5:39.41  
 11 Kazmirchuk, Alex          09 Newbury Park         5:37.01    5:41.71  
 12 Nguyen, Ryan              11 Newbury Park         5:43.10    5:42.26  
 13 Avilez-Quintero, Rael     FR CALB                 5:43.10    5:47.30  
 14 Gaynor, Cormac            09 Newbury Park         5:42.30    5:48.93  
 15 Tandon, Keawn             FR CALB                 6:13.53    6:01.88  
 16 Burstyn, Dylan            SO CALB                 6:15.37    6:08.67  
 17 Bases, Joshua             FR CALB                 6:15.94    6:13.68  
 18 Rosales, Luis             11 Newbury Park         6:10.55    6:14.88  
 19 Rice, Braeden             11 Newbury Park                    6:18.39  
 20 Liu, Spencer              FR CALB                 6:23.88    6:21.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, Kyndall             11 Newbury Park                   10:11.23    5   
  2 Le, Nathan                11 Newbury Park        10:37.01   10:22.78    3   
  3 Van Doren, Ryan           12 Newbury Park        11:39.13   11:50.46    1   
  4 Chen, Carl                SO CALB                11:34.42   12:19.45  
  5 Belinfante, Joseph        JR CALB                11:51.72   13:08.90  
  6 Clark, Max                11 Newbury Park                   13:44.52  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Shemar            JR CALB                              46.04    5   
  2 Rice, Braeden             11 Newbury Park                      54.27    3   
  3 Kazmirchuk, Alex          09 Newbury Park                      62.32    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                   49.47      50.48    5   
     1) Dagan, Trent 09                 2) Gutnik, Sam 09                 
     3) Handy, Ian 09                   4) Jones, Julian 09               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newbury Park  'A'                                 3:31.34    4:16.10    5   
     1) Dagan, Trent 09                 2) Mehlhott, Milo 09              
     3) LaMonte, Luke 09                4) Handy, Ian 09                  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Shemar            JR CALB                 5-02.00    5-08.00    5   
  2 Calderwood, Jackson       10 Newbury Park         4-08.00    5-00.00    3   
 -- Steinle, Hunter           10 Newbury Park         4-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nagatoshi, Scott          11 Newbury Park                   10-00.00    5   
  2 Kitchell, Thomas          11 Newbury Park         8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  3 Zeng, Allen               JR CALB                 8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  4 Rivera, Dominic           11 Newbury Park         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  5 Carmi, Ziv                11 Newbury Park         7-00.00    6-06.00  
  5 Biron, Conor              11 Newbury Park                    6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Chris            11 Newbury Park        17-01.00   17-00.75   NWI   5   
  2 Calderwood, Jackson       10 Newbury Park        16-10.75   16-03.75   NWI   3   
  3 Yasui, Kyle               11 Newbury Park        16-09.50   14-09.50   NWI   1   
  4 McMaster, JP              11 Newbury Park                   13-05.00   NWI 
  5 Mendoza, Angel            09 Newbury Park                   10-00.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Calderwood, Jackson       10 Newbury Park                   34-05.50   NWI   5   
 -- Mendoza, Angel            09 Newbury Park        23-09.50       FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belter, Grant             11 Newbury Park        34-07.00   35-04.50    4   
  1 James, Austin             11 Newbury Park        33-09.00  J32-11.00    4   
  2 Encarnacion, Jaden        SO CALB                30-05.00  J30-04.00    1   
  3 Waisfisz, Alexander       JR CALB                28-01.00  J29-00.00  
  4 Robertson, Trevor J       11 Newbury Park        26-07.00  J26-05.00  
  5 Voth, R Benjamin          JR CALB                23-00.00  J25-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belter, Grant             11 Newbury Park           86-04      83-11    5   
  2 Robertson, Trevor J       11 Newbury Park           75-05      75-11    3   
  3 Waisfisz, Alexander       JR CALB                   75-02      71-09    1   
  4 Encarnacion, Jaden        SO CALB                   66-07      63-04  
  5 Voth, R Benjamin          JR CALB                   41-11      48-06  
 -- James, Austin             11 Newbury Park          101-04       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Barber, Makhi             SO CALB                   11.71      11.83   0.9  1   5   
  2 Stokes, Julien            FR CALB                   11.86      11.86   0.9  1   3   
  3 Wesley, Kaylan            SO CALB                   12.11      12.13   0.9  1   1   
  4 Levy, Max                 SO CALB                   12.25      12.31   0.5  2 
  5 Winger, Zachary           FR CALB                              12.32  +0.0  6 
  6 Blizzard, Jaylen          FR CALB                   12.50      12.36   0.5  2 
  7 Lucien, Corey             10 Newbury Park           12.38      12.42   0.9  1 
  8 Kitchell, Steven          09 Newbury Park           12.76      12.47   0.5  2 
  9 Alamir, Kian              10 Newbury Park                      12.65   0.8  8 
 10 Wesley, Jaylan            FR CALB                   12.68      12.71   0.1  3 
 11 Kiley, Brandon            09 Newbury Park           12.47      12.74   0.9  1 
 12 Segal, Matthew            09 Newbury Park           12.65      12.90   0.5  2 
 13 Yanez, Santiago           SO CALB                              12.97   0.6  4 
 14 Prescott, Tanner          09 Newbury Park           12.81      13.17   0.5  2 
 15 Doherty, Robert           09 Newbury Park           12.91      13.26   0.1  3 
 16 Perez, Erik               09 Newbury Park           13.44      13.39   0.6  4 
 17 Stevens, Jaxon            SO CALB                              13.40   0.3  7 
 18 Yang, Raymond             FR CALB                              13.46   0.5  5 
 19 Saji, Noel                09 Newbury Park                      13.49   0.8  8 
 20 Caulfield, Luke           09 Newbury Park                      13.52   0.3  7 
 21 Rauso, Bryan              SO CALB                   13.74      13.56   0.1  3  13.555
 22 Handy, Ian                09 Newbury Park           13.35      13.56   0.1  3  13.557
 23 Ambar, Adar               FR CALB                              13.64   0.6  4 
 24 Singh, Tegvir             09 Newbury Park           14.00      13.83   0.5  5 
 25 Bass, Michael             FR CALB                              13.84   0.3  7  13.832
 26 Kremer, Kenneth           10 Newbury Park           13.62      13.84   0.6  4  13.835
 27 Zager, Mitchell           09 Newbury Park           14.26      13.95   0.5  5 
 28 Scanlon, Daniel           FR CALB                              14.08  +0.0  6 
 29 Lee-Roller, Nicholas      FR CALB                              14.37  +0.0  6 
 30 Arreaga, Alan             10 Newbury Park           13.87      14.44   0.6  4 
 31 Rajmohamed, Rajeeqahamed  10 Newbury Park           14.18      14.48   0.5  5 
 32 Hesam, Parsa              FR CALB                              14.77   0.5  5 
 33 Mehta, Rohan              FR CALB                              16.23   0.5  5 
 -- Kurdelak, Kyle            10 Newbury Park                         FS   0.3  7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Barber, Makhi             SO CALB                   24.23      24.14   0.3  1   5   
  2 Stokes, Julien            FR CALB                   24.68      24.34   0.3  1   3   
  3 Winger, Zachary           FR CALB                   25.17      24.83   0.3  1   1   
  4 Blizzard, Jaylen          FR CALB                   26.70      25.19   0.5  4 
  5 Lucien, Corey             10 Newbury Park           25.41      25.22   0.3  1 
  6 Wesley, Kaylan            SO CALB                   25.19      25.25   0.3  2 
  7 Kitchell, Steven          09 Newbury Park           25.56      25.47   0.3  1 
  8 Levy, Max                 SO CALB                   25.86      25.48   0.3  2 
  9 Hahn, Alex                09 Newbury Park           25.65      25.83   0.3  2 
 10 Kiley, Brandon            09 Newbury Park           25.82      26.24   0.3  2 
 11 Wesley, Jaylan            FR CALB                   26.24      26.28   0.3  3 
 12 Kurdelak, Kyle            10 Newbury Park           25.96      26.42   0.3  3 
 13 Coleman, Myles            SO CALB                   26.25      26.60   0.3  3 
 14 Prescott, Tanner          09 Newbury Park           26.39      27.00   0.5  4 
 15 Doherty, Robert           09 Newbury Park           26.39      27.06   0.3  3 
 16 Merlo, Casto              10 Newbury Park                      27.13   0.1  6 
 17 Yang, Raymond             FR CALB                   28.27      27.91   0.5  4 
 18 Perez, Erik               09 Newbury Park           27.98      28.02   0.3  5 
 19 Arreaga, Alan             10 Newbury Park           28.53      28.44   0.3  5 
 20 Zager, Mitchell           09 Newbury Park           29.70      28.81   0.1  6 
 21 Scanlon, Daniel           FR CALB                   28.45      28.82   0.5  4 
 22 Bass, Michael             FR CALB                              29.02   0.3  5 
 23 Singh, Tegvir             09 Newbury Park           28.92      29.09   0.3  5 
 24 Lee-Roller, Nicholas      FR CALB                   29.00      29.18   0.3  5 
 25 Kremer, Kenneth           10 Newbury Park           27.93      29.21   0.5  4 
 26 Saji, Noel                09 Newbury Park                      29.50   0.1  6 
 27 Mehta, Rohan              FR CALB                   25.90      33.39   0.3  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Kody              FR CALB                   70.09      56.89    5   
  2 Zuniga, Gabriel           SO CALB                   56.23      56.98    3   
  3 Kitchell, Steven          09 Newbury Park           58.77      58.57    1   
  4 Covarrubias, Cayden       10 Newbury Park           58.16      59.23  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pemberton, Kaiden         09 Newbury Park         2:18.50    2:22.97    5   
  2 Perez, Ignacio            09 Newbury Park                    2:25.39    3   
  3 Murray, Declan            SO CALB                 2:47.55    2:28.55    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackay, Daniel            10 Newbury Park                    5:01.05    5   
  2 Perez, Ignacio            09 Newbury Park                    5:06.49    3   
  3 Collier, Ryan             09 Newbury Park         5:08.10    5:06.77    1   
  4 McDonnell, Thomas         09 Newbury Park         5:07.55    5:10.47  
  5 Willis, Dylan             10 Newbury Park         5:08.08    5:14.05  
  6 Pemberton, Kaiden         09 Newbury Park                    5:17.55  
  7 Ziv, Tamir                SO CALB                            5:20.88  
  8 Fujishin, Connor          SO CALB                 5:17.22    5:28.02  
  9 Burkart, Bronx            FR CALB                 5:32.97    5:31.59  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Thomas         09 Newbury Park        11:09.02   10:47.32    5   
  2 Collier, Ryan             09 Newbury Park                   11:44.68    3   
  3 Murray, Declan            SO CALB                11:48.89   11:50.82    1   
  4 Ziv, Tamir                SO CALB                12:05.72   11:51.56  
  5 Fujishin, Connor          SO CALB                11:50.60   12:44.51  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Devin              FR CALB                              20.66   1.0   5   
  2 Jhingan, Rohan            09 Newbury Park                      21.08   1.0   3   
  3 Perez, Erik               09 Newbury Park           22.43      22.64   1.0   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Covarrubias, Cayden       10 Newbury Park                      50.70    5   
  2 Perez, Erik               09 Newbury Park           52.37      54.60    3   
  3 Jhingan, Rohan            09 Newbury Park           49.94      54.96    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calabasas High School  'A'                                     46.23    5   
     1) Barber, Makhi SO                2) Wesley, Jaylan FR              
     3) Wesley, Kaylan SO               4) Stokes, Julien FR              
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                   49.47      50.28  
     1) Prescott, Tanner 09             2) Hahn, Alex 09                  
     3) Kiley, Brandon 09               4) Doherty, Robert 09             
  3 Calabasas High School  'B'                                    x55.60  
     1) Lee-Roller, Nicholas FR         2) Hesam, Parsa FR                
     3) Yang, Raymond FR                4) Mehta, Rohan FR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calabasas High School  'A'                                   3:50.08    5   
     1) Zuniga, Gabriel SO              2) Larson, Kody FR                
     3) Winger, Zachary FR              4) Levy, Max SO                   
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                 3:31.34    4:15.62  
     1) Mackay, Daniel 10               2)                                
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Devin              FR CALB                            5-02.00    5   
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Nathanael         SO CALB                 8-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  2 Kitchell, Steven          09 Newbury Park         8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  3 Hahn, Alex                09 Newbury Park         8-00.00   J9-00.00    1   
  4 Stevens, Jaxon            SO CALB                 8-06.00   J9-00.00  
  5 Rauso, Bryan              SO CALB                            8-06.00  
  6 Warne, Edward             10 Newbury Park         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
  7 Kremer, Kenneth           10 Newbury Park                    8-00.00  
  8 Hawkins, Marshall         09 Newbury Park                   J8-00.00  
  9 Yanez, Santiago           SO CALB                 8-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Abramovici, Michael       SO CALB                 7-09.00    7-00.00  
 11 Ambar, Adar               FR CALB                 7-00.00    6-06.00  
 12 Caulfield, Luke           09 Newbury Park         7-00.00   J6-06.00  
 12 Lynch, Denis              09 Newbury Park         7-00.00   J6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Larson, Kody              FR CALB                16-02.75   17-07.00   NWI   5   
  2 Segal, Matthew            09 Newbury Park        19-04.25   17-04.00   NWI   3   
  3 Kurdelak, Kyle            10 Newbury Park        16-02.50   17-02.00   NWI   1   
  4 Winger, Zachary           FR CALB                           17-00.75   NWI 
  5 Doherty, Robert           09 Newbury Park        16-06.00   15-04.00   NWI 
  6 Lucien, Corey             10 Newbury Park                   15-02.00   NWI 
  7 Merlo, Casto              10 Newbury Park                   14-11.00   NWI 
  8 Lee-Roller, Nicholas      FR CALB                           14-02.00   NWI 
  9 Saji, Noel                09 Newbury Park                   14-01.00   NWI 
 10 Rajmohamed, Rajeeqahamed  10 Newbury Park        14-03.25   13-09.00   NWI 
 11 Hesam, Parsa              FR CALB                           11-04.00   NWI 
 12 Kiley, Brandon            09 Newbury Park                   11-03.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Segal, Matthew            09 Newbury Park                   34-04.00   NWI   5   
  2 Kurdelak, Kyle            10 Newbury Park                   30-10.50   NWI   3   
  3 Rajmohamed, Rajeeqahamed  10 Newbury Park        29-02.50   29-04.50   NWI   1   
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howie, Pharell            09 Newbury Park                   42-10.00    5   
  2 Robertson, Eric           10 Newbury Park        31-06.00   34-01.00    2   
  2 Krainman, Liam            FR CALB                27-07.50   34-01.00    2   
  4 Espar, Preston            SO CALB                22-07.00   29-01.00  
  5 Raj, Bijou                09 Newbury Park        30-07.00   29-00.00  
  6 Coblenz, Evan             SO CALB                24-10.50   26-09.50  
  7 Rojas, Dilan              09 Newbury Park        27-02.50   26-04.00  
  8 Cohen, Henry              09 Newbury Park        26-07.00   26-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howie, Pharell            09 Newbury Park                      99-04    5   
  2 Robertson, Eric           10 Newbury Park           87-06      88-01    3   
  3 Caulfield, Luke           09 Newbury Park           70-02      71-05    1   
  4 Raj, Bijou                09 Newbury Park           75-10      70-07  
  5 Cohen, Henry              09 Newbury Park           73-07      66-09  
  6 Coblenz, Evan             SO CALB                   55-11      65-01  
  7 Rojas, Dilan              09 Newbury Park           64-04      62-03  
  8 Krainman, Liam            FR CALB                   55-07      59-00  
  9 Espar, Preston            SO CALB                   48-07      51-10  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newbury Park                88        2) Calabasas High School      39   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newbury Park                87        2) Calabasas High School      39   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newbury Park               101.50     2) Calabasas High School      30.50
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newbury Park               100        2) Calabasas High School      22   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newbury Park                72        2) Calabasas High School      60