Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2016 02:44 PM
     2016 Tournament of Champions by The La Cumbre Foundation - 3/13/2016      
           Results online @ MeetResults.com Click Extra Mile Timing            
                                 San Marcos HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   186 Hoffmann, Avery        Home                     16.03q  4 
  2   132 Brown, Georgia         Montecito Un             16.32q  2 
  3   123 Early, Caitlyn         Montecito Un             16.64q  2 
  4   164 Carter, Ana            Roosevelt                17.05q  1 
  5   219 Moro, London           Montecito Un             17.08q  2 
  6   124 Werner, Emerson        Montecito Un             17.17q  2 
  7   111 Lundgren, Amelia       Montecito Un             17.31q  2 
  8    16 Mayes, Ali             Alice Shaw               17.48q  4 
  9   171 Dent, Sophie           Brandon                  17.72   3 
 10    98 Schuetz, Nicole        Montecito Un             17.75   4 
 11   119 Leholm, Kaylie         Montecito Un             18.08   2 
 12   203 McDonald, Annabel      Hope                     18.14   1 
 13    85 Yim, Nalani            Monte Vista              18.25   1 
 14    91 Webber, Abby           Monte Vista              18.52   1 
 15    23 Goold, Madison         Alice Shaw               18.65   4 
 16   198 Bravo, Blanca          Brandon                  19.01   3 
 17    12 Gorospe, Aubrey        Alice Shaw               19.07   4 
 18    15 White, Julia           Alice Shaw               19.15   4 
 19   209 Aldapa, Emily          Monte Vista              19.18   1 
 20    88 Addison, Godfrey       Monte Vista              19.58   3 
 21   108 Lurie-Firestein, N     Montecito Un             19.60   1 
 22   118 Fabio, isabela         Montecito Un             19.71   2 
 23    95 Jensen, Brynn          Montecito Un             19.78   2 
 24   109 Manning, Amara         Montecito Un             20.69   1 
 25   153 Rich, Evangeline       Pine Grove               20.97   3 
 26   155 Blackburn, Hailey      Pine Grove               21.14   1 
 27   197 Wheeler, Morgan        Ballard                  21.21   3 
 28   174 Hillyer, Lake          Brandon                  21.44   3 
 29   148 Angulo, Jocelyn        Pine Grove               22.38   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   186 Hoffmann, Avery        Home                     15.43  
  2   132 Brown, Georgia         Montecito Un             16.12  
  3   164 Carter, Ana            Roosevelt                16.48  
  4   123 Early, Caitlyn         Montecito Un             16.62  
  5   124 Werner, Emerson        Montecito Un             16.91  
  6   111 Lundgren, Amelia       Montecito Un             17.02  
  7   219 Moro, London           Montecito Un             17.08  
  8    16 Mayes, Ali             Alice Shaw               17.14  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   186 Hoffmann, Avery        Home                     33.14   2 
  2   132 Brown, Georgia         Montecito Un             36.27   2 
  3   164 Carter, Ana            Roosevelt                36.28   1 
  4   123 Early, Caitlyn         Montecito Un             36.82   2 
  5   124 Werner, Emerson        Montecito Un             37.07   2 
  6    16 Mayes, Ali             Alice Shaw               37.62   1 
  7   212 Pacheco, Daniella      Kellogg                  37.88   2 
  8   219 Moro, London           Montecito Un             38.95   2 
  9    23 Goold, Madison         Alice Shaw               40.68   1 
 10   109 Manning, Amara         Montecito Un             41.60   1 
 11    12 Gorospe, Aubrey        Alice Shaw               42.29   1 
 12    31 Palin, Hannah          Alice Shaw               42.60   1 
 13   130 Hirsch, Milla          Montecito Un             45.12   1 
 14   119 Leholm, Kaylie         Montecito Un             45.42   2 
 15   118 Fabio, isabela         Montecito Un             45.74   2 
 16   108 Lurie-Firestein, N     Montecito Un             49.55   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   186 Hoffmann, Avery        Home                   1:17.14   2 
  2   219 Moro, London           Montecito Un           1:21.65   1 
  3   111 Lundgren, Amelia       Montecito Un           1:22.76   1 
  4   203 McDonald, Annabel      Hope                   1:30.74   1 
  5   198 Bravo, Blanca          Brandon                1:32.70   1 
  6    33 Gleason, Quinn         Foothill               1:34.28   1 
  7   202 Marquez, Isabella      Brandon                1:36.21   2 
  8   113 Horton, Caroline       Montecito Un           1:37.59   1 
  9   171 Dent, Sophie           Brandon                1:49.62   2 
 10   119 Leholm, Kaylie         Montecito Un           1:56.07   1 
 11   108 Lurie-Firestein, N     Montecito Un           1:59.77   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   212 Pacheco, Daniella      Kellogg                3:15.63  
  2   111 Lundgren, Amelia       Montecito Un           3:20.08  
  3   210 O'Leary, Lily          Pine Grove             3:47.11  
  4   202 Marquez, Isabella      Brandon                3:53.00  
  5   174 Hillyer, Lake          Brandon                4:07.30  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   183 Lossosn, Dani          Ballard                7:16.45  
  2   212 Pacheco, Daniella      Kellogg                7:16.72  
  3   181 Losson, Scotty         Ballard                7:19.88  
  4   198 Bravo, Blanca          Brandon                7:32.31  
  5   113 Horton, Caroline       Montecito Un           7:33.79  
  6   210 O'Leary, Lily          Pine Grove             7:50.84  
  7   155 Blackburn, Hailey      Pine Grove             9:42.66  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montecito Union  'A'                                1:07.67  
     1) 123 Early, Caitlyn              2) 111 Lundgren, Amelia           
     3) 124 Werner, Emerson             4) 132 Brown, Georgia             
  2 Montecito Union  'C'                                1:14.50  
     1) 219 Moro, London                2) 118 Fabio, isabela             
     3) 119 Leholm, Kaylie              4) 113 Horton, Caroline           
  3 Montecito Union  'B'                                1:17.28  
     1) 98 Schuetz, Nicole              2) 109 Manning, Amara             
     3) 130 Hirsch, Milla               4) 95 Jensen, Brynn               
  4 Alice Shaw  'A'                                     1:17.35  
     1) 12 Gorospe, Aubrey              2) 31 Palin, Hannah               
     3) 16 Mayes, Ali                   4) 23 Goold, Madison              
  5 Brandon  'A'                                        1:20.36  
     1) 174 Hillyer, Lake               2) 202 Marquez, Isabella          
     3) 171 Dent, Sophie                4)                                
  6 Pine Grove  'A'                                     1:30.80  
     1) 148 Angulo, Jocelyn             2) 153 Rich, Evangeline           
     3) 155 Blackburn, Hailey           4) 210 O'Leary, Lily              
 
Girls High Jump 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   197 Wheeler, Morgan        Ballard                3-00.00  
     3-00 3-01 
        O  XXX 
 --   174 Hillyer, Lake          Brandon                     NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 --   209 Aldapa, Emily          Monte Vista                 NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   186 Hoffmann, Avery        Home                  12-00.00  
      10-04  11-06.50  12-00         
  2    85 Yim, Nalani            Monte Vista           10-05.00  
      7-09.25  9-04  10-05         
  3   171 Dent, Sophie           Brandon                9-09.50  
      8-02.50  8-00  9-09.50         
  4   183 Lossosn, Dani          Ballard                8-10.00  
      8-07  8-10  8-10         
  5   132 Brown, Georgia         Montecito Un           8-06.00  
      8-06    x             
  6   203 McDonald, Annabel      Hope                   8-05.50  
      8-00.50  7-05.50  8-05.50         
  7    98 Schuetz, Nicole        Montecito Un           8-04.50  
      8-04.50  8-00.50  FOUL         
  8    31 Palin, Hannah          Alice Shaw             8-03.00  
      7-06  6-08.50  8-03         
  9   124 Werner, Emerson        Montecito Un          J8-03.00  
      8-03    x             
 10    91 Webber, Abby           Monte Vista            7-10.50  
      7-08  6-01.50  7-10.50         
 11    88 Addison, Godfrey       Monte Vista            7-09.50  
      7-02  6-01  7-09.50         
 12   113 Horton, Caroline       Montecito Un           7-07.00  
      7-07  6-09  5-06         
 13    23 Goold, Madison         Alice Shaw             7-05.00  
      7-05  6-03  6-08         
 14   210 O'Leary, Lily          Pine Grove             7-02.50  
      7-02.50  6-07  6-08         
 15    12 Gorospe, Aubrey        Alice Shaw             7-02.00  
      5-09  6-07  7-02         
 16    16 Mayes, Ali             Alice Shaw             7-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-00           
 17    15 White, Julia           Alice Shaw             6-11.50  
      6-04  6-11.50  6-02         
 18   174 Hillyer, Lake          Brandon               J6-11.50  
      5-05.50  6-04  6-11.50         
 19   155 Blackburn, Hailey      Pine Grove             6-11.00  
      6-07.25  6-11  5-05.50         
 20   153 Rich, Evangeline       Pine Grove             6-08.50  
      FOUL  5-03  6-08.50         
 21   164 Carter, Ana            Roosevelt              6-08.00  
      5-03  6-06  6-08         
 22   198 Bravo, Blanca          Brandon                6-05.50  
      5-05.50  6-05.50            
 23   202 Marquez, Isabella      Brandon                6-01.00  
      6-01  FOUL            
 24   209 Aldapa, Emily          Monte Vista            5-11.00  
      5-03.25  5-11            
 25    95 Jensen, Brynn          Montecito Un           5-07.00  
      4-02.50  5-07            
 26    33 Gleason, Quinn         Foothill               5-05.50  
      FOUL  4-08.50  5-05.50         
 27   224 Khan, Alina            Brandon                5-05.00  
      5-01.50  5-05            
 28   148 Angulo, Jocelyn        Pine Grove             5-02.00  
      4-07  3-02  5-02         
 
Girls Other Baseball Thr 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   123 Early, Caitlyn         Montecito Un         122-00.50  
      117-00  120-00  122-00.50         
  2    98 Schuetz, Nicole        Montecito Un          73-00.50  
      32-00  66-00  73-00.50         
  3   119 Leholm, Kaylie         Montecito Un          65-00.00  
      60-06  64-00  65-00         
  4   203 McDonald, Annabel      Hope                  61-00.00  
      61-00  51-00  44-00         
  5   109 Manning, Amara         Montecito Un          51-00.00  
      46-00  47-00  51-00         
  6   130 Hirsch, Milla          Montecito Un          50-06.00  
      43-00  47-00  50-06         
  7    95 Jensen, Brynn          Montecito Un          41-00.00  
      28-00  39-00  41-00           
  8   187 McCarter, Molly        Foothill             J41-00.00  
      33-06  37-00  41-00           
  9   153 Rich, Evangeline       Pine Grove            38-00.00  
      24-00  29-00  38-00         
 10   209 Aldapa, Emily          Monte Vista           37-00.00  
      33-00  33-00  37-00         
 11   148 Angulo, Jocelyn        Pine Grove            34-00.00  
      21-00  25-00  34-00         
 12   108 Lurie-Firestein, N     Montecito Un          26-00.00  
      11-00  22-00  26-00         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   195 Goodman, Laila         Hope                     14.40q  1 
  2   217 Barnick, Colleen       Laguna Blanca            14.59q  2 
  3   131 Brown, Campbell        Montecito Un             14.85q  4 
  4   211 Walker, Sydney         Hope                     15.60q  2 
  5     3 Jordan, Emily          Alice Shaw               15.74q  2 
  6   151 Bailey, Paige          Pine Grove               15.86q  3 
  7   205 Tracewell, Clara       Peabody                  16.27q  1 
  8    32 Gleason, Ellie         Foothill                 16.32q  1 
  9   105 Feinberg, Arielle      Montecito Un             16.36   3 
 10   144 Fulp, Quincee          Pine Grove               16.40   1 
 11   120 Hatton, Heidi          Montecito Un             16.44   4 
 12    13 Amador, Ella           Alice Shaw               16.75   3 
 13   163 Camacho, Keely         Pine Grove               16.96   3 
 14   107 Lilienstein, Lana      Montecito Un             16.98   3 
 15   121 Bennett, Lauren        Montecito Un             17.05   4 
 16    81 Williams, Julianna     Monte Vista              17.16   1 
 17   204 McDonald, Clara        Hope                     17.24   1 
 18    27 Hanks, Ella            Alice Shaw               17.31   3 
 19   200 Klanfer, Maya          Peabody                  17.49   1 
 20   222 McGetrick, Nyah        Monte Vista              17.70   4 
 21     6 Bartz, Katrina         Alice Shaw               17.84   2 
 22     7 Garcia, Kelcie         Alice Shaw               17.93   2 
 23    84 Wenzel, Kate           Monte Vista              17.98   1 
 24    14 Borjas, Hannah         Alice Shaw               18.04   3 
 25    22 Harrison, Michaela     Alice Shaw               18.70   2 
 26    30 Palin, Ashley          Alice Shaw               18.95   2 
 27     8 Sherlock, Phoebe       Alice Shaw               19.59   2 
 28   156 Borjas, Sara           Pine Grove               20.08   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   195 Goodman, Laila         Hope                     14.32  
  2   217 Barnick, Colleen       Laguna Blanca            14.36  
  3   131 Brown, Campbell        Montecito Un             14.72  
  4   211 Walker, Sydney         Hope                     15.45  
  5     3 Jordan, Emily          Alice Shaw               15.69  
  6   151 Bailey, Paige          Pine Grove               16.12  
  7   205 Tracewell, Clara       Peabody                  16.38  
  8    32 Gleason, Ellie         Foothill                 16.88  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   195 Goodman, Laila         Hope                     29.94   2 
  2    36 Lenihan, Rea           Isla Vista               30.01   2 
  3     3 Jordan, Emily          Alice Shaw               32.76   2 
  4   149 Carrera, Peyton        Pine Grove               34.37   1 
  5   146 Inlow, Gabby           Pine Grove               35.40   1 
  6   192 Jemerson, Jirah        Taylor                   36.16   1 
  7   144 Fulp, Quincee          Pine Grove               36.56   1 
  8   105 Feinberg, Arielle      Montecito Un             36.86   2 
  9   158 Garcia, Tracy          Pine Grove               37.97   1 
 10    27 Hanks, Ella            Alice Shaw               38.67   1 
 11   145 Barretto, Echoe        Pine Grove               38.73   2 
 12   160 Frick, Ema             Pine Grove               39.60   1 
 13   206 Romeyn, Bekah          Pine Grove               41.30   2 
 14     8 Sherlock, Phoebe       Alice Shaw               45.16   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   125 Delany, Shae           Montecito Un           1:16.13   1 
  2   192 Jemerson, Jirah        Taylor                 1:20.30   2 
  3   194 Favver, MaKenzie       La Cumbre              1:21.26   1 
  4     1 Bradley, Brooke        Adams                  1:22.70   1 
  5   204 McDonald, Clara        Hope                   1:23.87   1 
  6    27 Hanks, Ella            Alice Shaw             1:25.48   2 
  7   142 Rodriguez, Leonard     Pine Grove             1:28.08   2 
  8   168 Brody, Shira           Brandon                1:30.24   2 
  9   160 Frick, Ema             Pine Grove             1:31.63   2 
 10   161 O'Leary, Elizabeth     Pine Grove             1:33.50   1 
 11   116 Johnson, Sophie        Montecito Un           1:40.66   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     1 Bradley, Brooke        Adams                  3:25.79  
  2   168 Brody, Shira           Brandon                3:31.53  
  3   170 Dent, Sarah            Brandon                4:20.35  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   195 Goodman, Laila         Hope                   6:04.77  
  2   216 Torres, Lindsay        Kellogg                6:27.30  
  3    32 Gleason, Ellie         Foothill               6:31.38  
  4   149 Carrera, Peyton        Pine Grove             6:51.67  
  5   172 Ely, Olivia            Brandon                7:50.77  
  6   170 Dent, Sarah            Brandon                8:40.32  
  7   156 Borjas, Sara           Pine Grove             8:47.21  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Aedrick, Katherine     Montecito Un             17.10  
  2   105 Feinberg, Arielle      Montecito Un             17.27  
  3   125 Delany, Shae           Montecito Un             17.79  
  4   194 Favver, MaKenzie       La Cumbre                18.40  
  5    32 Gleason, Ellie         Foothill                 19.12  
  6   169 Cash, Isabel           Brandon                  19.68  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montecito Union  'A'                                1:03.57   1 
     1) 121 Bennett, Lauren             2) 115 Aedrick, Katherine         
     3) 120 Hatton, Heidi               4) 131 Brown, Campbell            
  2 Pine Grove  'C'                                     1:04.70   2 
     1) 158 Garcia, Tracy               2) 151 Bailey, Paige              
     3) 146 Inlow, Gabby                4) 149 Carrera, Peyton            
  3 Montecito Union  'B'                                1:06.31   2 
     1) 107 Lilienstein, Lana           2) 105 Feinberg, Arielle          
     3) 125 Delany, Shae                4)                                
  4 Alice Shaw  'A'                                     1:08.00   1 
     1) 27 Hanks, Ella                  2) 13 Amador, Ella                
     3) 30 Palin, Ashley                4) 3 Jordan, Emily                
  5 Brandon  'A'                                        1:08.62   2 
     1) 172 Ely, Olivia                 2) 170 Dent, Sarah                
     3) 168 Brody, Shira                4) 169 Cash, Isabel               
  6 Pine Grove  'B'                                     1:10.63   1 
     1) 163 Camacho, Keely              2) 161 O'Leary, Elizabeth         
     3) 144 Fulp, Quincee               4) 142 Rodriguez, Leonard         
  7 Alice Shaw  'B'                                     1:12.52   2 
     1) 16 Mayes, Ali                   2) 14 Borjas, Hannah              
     3) 7 Garcia, Kelcie                4) 23 Goold, Madison              
  8 Alice Shaw  'A'                                     1:17.40   1 
     1) 15 White, Julia                 2) 22 Harrison, Michaela          
     3) 8 Sherlock, Phoebe              4) 6 Bartz, Katrina               
  9 Pine Grove  'A'                                     1:20.45   1 
     1) 145 Barretto, Echoe             2) 206 Romeyn, Bekah              
     3) 156 Borjas, Sara                4) 160 Frick, Ema                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pine Grove  'C'                                     5:47.69  
     1) 158 Garcia, Tracy               2) 146 Inlow, Gabby               
     3) 151 Bailey, Paige               4)                                
  2 Pine Grove  'B'                                     6:22.02  
     1) 142 Rodriguez, Leonard          2) 144 Fulp, Quincee              
     3) 161 O'Leary, Elizabeth          4)                                
  3 Pine Grove  'A'                                     6:51.52  
     1) 145 Barretto, Echoe             2) 160 Frick, Ema                 
     3) 156 Borjas, Sara                4) 206 Romeyn, Bekah              
 
Girls High Jump 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Brown, Campbell        Montecito Un           4-01.00  
     3-04 3-05 3-06 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   217 Barnick, Colleen       Laguna Blanca          3-11.00  
     3-04 3-05 3-06 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   195 Goodman, Laila         Hope                  J3-11.00  
     3-04 3-05 3-06 3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   116 Johnson, Sophie        Montecito Un           3-09.00  
     3-04 3-05 3-06 3-07 3-09 3-11 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   205 Tracewell, Clara       Peabody                3-07.00  
     3-07 3-09 
        O  XXX 
  6   120 Hatton, Heidi          Montecito Un          J3-07.00  
     3-04 3-05 3-06 3-07 3-09 
      XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7   115 Aedrick, Katherine     Montecito Un           3-06.00  
     3-04 3-05 3-06 3-07 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8   204 McDonald, Clara        Hope                   3-04.00  
     3-04 3-05 
       XO  XXX 
  9   121 Bennett, Lauren        Montecito Un          J3-04.00  
     3-04 3-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   194 Favver, MaKenzie       La Cumbre                   NH  
     3-07 
      XXX 
 --   160 Frick, Ema             Pine Grove                  NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Delany, Shae           Montecito Un          11-10.50  
      11-03  11-10.50  11-08.50           
  2   146 Inlow, Gabby           Pine Grove            11-07.00  
      11-00.50  10-11  11-07         
  3   115 Aedrick, Katherine     Montecito Un          11-05.00  
      10-05  11-05  10-09         
  4    36 Lenihan, Rea           Isla Vista            11-04.00  
      11-04  10-11  10-10         
  5    32 Gleason, Ellie         Foothill              11-02.00  
      FOUL  10-05  11-02         
  6   151 Bailey, Paige          Pine Grove           J11-02.00  
      7-00  11-02  9-02         
  7     1 Bradley, Brooke        Adams                 10-09.00  
      10-03  9-11  10-09         
  8   116 Johnson, Sophie        Montecito Un          10-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-08         
  9   169 Cash, Isabel           Brandon               10-05.00  
      9-05  FOUL  10-05         
 10   120 Hatton, Heidi          Montecito Un          10-04.00  
      10-04  10-02.50  9-11         
 11     3 Jordan, Emily          Alice Shaw           J10-04.00  
      9-10  10-04  6-02         
 12   142 Rodriguez, Leonard     Pine Grove           J10-04.00  
      10-04  8-11  9-03         
 13   121 Bennett, Lauren        Montecito Un           9-10.50  
      7-07  9-10.50  9-06         
 14   194 Favver, MaKenzie       La Cumbre              9-10.00  
      8-09  9-10  9-03         
 15   168 Brody, Shira           Brandon                9-06.50  
      9-00  9-06.50  FOUL         
 16   204 McDonald, Clara        Hope                   9-05.00  
      9-05  FOUL  8-06         
 17   160 Frick, Ema             Pine Grove             9-03.00  
      8-07  9-03  8-05         
 18   163 Camacho, Keely         Pine Grove             9-02.00  
      9-02  9-01  8-06         
 19   158 Garcia, Tracy          Pine Grove             8-11.00  
      8-11  8-11  8-11         
 20   144 Fulp, Quincee          Pine Grove             8-10.00  
      7-08  8-10  7-06         
 21   206 Romeyn, Bekah          Pine Grove             8-07.00  
      8-04  8-07  8-00         
 22   145 Barretto, Echoe        Pine Grove            J8-07.00  
      5-05  8-07  7-01         
 23     8 Sherlock, Phoebe       Alice Shaw            J8-07.00  
      6-01  8-07  6-01         
 24   222 McGetrick, Nyah        Monte Vista            8-05.00  
      8-02  8-05  FOUL         
 25    30 Palin, Ashley          Alice Shaw             8-04.00  
      6-09  8-04  8-04         
 26   170 Dent, Sarah            Brandon               J8-04.00  
      8-01  8-03  8-04         
 27   161 O'Leary, Elizabeth     Pine Grove             8-03.00  
      FOUL  8-03  FOUL         
 28   205 Tracewell, Clara       Peabody                8-02.00  
      8-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 29    27 Hanks, Ella            Alice Shaw             7-10.00  
      7-06  7-10  FOUL         
 30   156 Borjas, Sara           Pine Grove             6-04.00  
      6-03  6-04  6-04         
 
Girls Shot Put 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   211 Walker, Sydney         Hope                  22-10.00  
      20-09.50  21-06.50  22-10         
  2   116 Johnson, Sophie        Montecito Un          22-03.00  
      17-06.50  20-03.50  22-03         
  3   205 Tracewell, Clara       Peabody               21-01.50  
      20-02  20-05  21-01.50         
  4   194 Favver, MaKenzie       La Cumbre             16-08.50  
      15-07  16-08.50  15-09         
  5   200 Klanfer, Maya          Peabody               13-04.50  
      11-04  13-04.50  13-01.50         
  6   156 Borjas, Sara           Pine Grove             9-10.00  
      6-11  6-03  9-10         
 
Girls Other Softball Thr 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   194 Favver, MaKenzie       La Cumbre             73-00.00  
      61-00  69-00  73-00           
  2   204 McDonald, Clara        Hope                  68-00.00  
      59-00  65-00  68-00         
  3   151 Bailey, Paige          Pine Grove            52-00.00  
      43-00  45-00  52-00         
  4   163 Camacho, Keely         Pine Grove            51-00.00  
      46-00  48-00  51-00         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   190 Frausto, Zia           SB Jr. High              14.35q 
  2    60 Zarate, Paulina        La Colina                14.41q 
  3    56 McClure, Gabriela      La Colina                14.56q 
  4    59 Beltran, Sierra        La Colina                15.08q 
  5    61 Hernandez, Alyssa      La Colina                15.27q 
  6   207 Budle, Kristiana       La Colina                15.36q 
  7    55 Suresh, Shreya         La Colina                15.48q 
  8   223 Marin, Keyla           La Colina                16.65q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    60 Zarate, Paulina        La Colina                14.25  
  2    56 McClure, Gabriela      La Colina                14.50   14.493
  3   190 Frausto, Zia           SB Jr. High              14.50   14.496
  4    61 Hernandez, Alyssa      La Colina                14.94  
  5    59 Beltran, Sierra        La Colina                14.99  
  6   207 Budle, Kristiana       La Colina                15.11  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    65 Tiller, Annabelle      La Colina                28.72  
  2   190 Frausto, Zia           SB Jr. High              32.09  
  3   223 Marin, Keyla           La Colina                35.79  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    65 Tiller, Annabelle      La Colina              1:04.04  
  2    66 Priebe-Garcia, Ano     La Colina              1:06.99  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 Robinson, Caitlyn      La Colina              2:56.55  
  2   193 Ramirez-Gijion, Ka     La Cumbre              3:10.60  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    67 Amberger, Zosia        La Colina              7:02.27  
  2    62 Avila, Amanda          La Colina              7:15.63  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    56 McClure, Gabriela      La Colina                16.25  
  2    57 Contolini, Margot      La Colina                16.57  
  3    67 Amberger, Zosia        La Colina                16.63  
  4    55 Suresh, Shreya         La Colina                16.66  
  5    59 Beltran, Sierra        La Colina                17.69  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hope  'A'                                             57.81  
     1) 211 Walker, Sydney              2)                                
     3) 228 Erickson, Katarina          4)                                
  2 La Colina  'A'                                        57.83  
     1) 56 McClure, Gabriela            2) 57 Contolini, Margot           
     3) 61 Hernandez, Alyssa            4) 60 Zarate, Paulina             
  3 La Colina  'B'                                        58.07  
     1) 59 Beltran, Sierra              2) 55 Suresh, Shreya              
     3) 65 Tiller, Annabelle            4) 207 Budle, Kristiana           
 
Girls High Jump 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    62 Avila, Amanda          La Colina              4-03.00  
     3-09 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-03 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   190 Frausto, Zia           SB Jr. High            3-10.00  
     3-09 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 --    57 Contolini, Margot      La Colina                   NH  
     3-09 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    54 Hellman, Nikki         La Colina             13-00.00  
      12-04.50  13-00  12-09          
  2    62 Avila, Amanda          La Colina             11-01.00  
      FOUL  11-01  FOUL           
  3    67 Amberger, Zosia        La Colina              9-03.00  
      6-06  8-05  9-03           
 
Girls Triple Jump 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    54 Hellman, Nikki         La Colina             29-04.00  
      27-06  28-04.50  29-04         
  2    78 Regan, Greta           La Colina             27-11.00  
      26-10.25  27-11  26-07         
  3    57 Contolini, Margot      La Colina             25-09.50  
      24-03.75  25-09.50  25-04.50         
  4    55 Suresh, Shreya         La Colina             24-07.00  
      FOUL  24-07  22-02.50         
  5   193 Ramirez-Gijion, Ka     La Cumbre             22-03.75  
      18-10  20-04  22-03.75           
  6    74 MacDonald, Morgan      La Colina             21-02.00  
      20-01.50  21-02  20-01.50         
  7    67 Amberger, Zosia        La Colina             19-11.50  
      19-11.50  FOUL  19-11         
 
Girls Shot Put 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    74 MacDonald, Morgan      La Colina             24-01.50  
      24-01.50    x             
  2   193 Ramirez-Gijion, Ka     La Cumbre             23-11.50  
      23-11.50               
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    93 Kochis, Chase          Monte Vista              15.61q  2 
  2    24 Armstrong, Nathan      Alice Shaw               15.78q  2 
  3    35 Battle, Carter         Hollister                15.85q  2 
  4     2 Bradley, Steven        Adams                    16.24q  3 
  5   143 Dasmann, Landon        Pine Grove               16.31q  4 
  6   162 Delgado, Joey          Pine Grove               16.38q  4 
  7   117 Williams, Jarrett      Montecito Un             16.39q  1 
  8    82 Ricci, Sawyer          Monte Vista              16.96q  1 
  9   221 Strand, Jeremy         Foothill                 17.02   2 
 10    28 Hanks, Ethan           Alice Shaw               17.25   1 
 11    19 Soares, Ronan          Alice Shaw               17.28   2 
 12   129 Murren-Doherty, Al     Montecito Un             17.33   3 
 13   218 Martinez-Stiles, B     Peabody                  18.00   3 
 14    83 Egger, AJ              Monte Vista              18.46   4 
 15    29 Carlson, Luke          Alice Shaw               18.70   2 
 16   127 Valle, Rio             Montecito Un             18.80   2 
 17   191 Jemerson, Andrew       Taylor                   18.91   2 
 18     9 Parker, Nathan         Alice Shaw               18.93   1 
 19   214 Fox-Kovach, Isaiah     Kellogg                  18.94   1 
 20     4 Jordan, Ryan           Alice Shaw               19.01   4 
 21    21 Bugos, Levi            Alice Shaw               19.33   1 
 22    20 Soares, Tristan        Alice Shaw               19.37   1 
 23    11 Phillips, Ethan        Alice Shaw               19.38   4 
 24   208 Roth, Indy             Brandon                  22.80   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    35 Battle, Carter         Hollister                15.54  
  2    24 Armstrong, Nathan      Alice Shaw               15.99  
  3     2 Bradley, Steven        Adams                    16.12  
  4   117 Williams, Jarrett      Montecito Un             16.21  
  5   143 Dasmann, Landon        Pine Grove               16.35  
  6    82 Ricci, Sawyer          Monte Vista              16.47  
  7   162 Delgado, Joey          Pine Grove               16.48  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Kochis, Chase          Monte Vista              33.33  
  2    24 Armstrong, Nathan      Alice Shaw               33.56  
  3   162 Delgado, Joey          Pine Grove               35.76  
  4   129 Murren-Doherty, Al     Montecito Un             36.87  
  5    28 Hanks, Ethan           Alice Shaw               38.22  
  6   214 Fox-Kovach, Isaiah     Kellogg                  42.32  
  7   191 Jemerson, Andrew       Taylor                   42.69  
  8   188 Carter, Otis           Foothill                 43.31  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    93 Kochis, Chase          Monte Vista            1:17.62   1 
  2    82 Ricci, Sawyer          Monte Vista            1:19.78   1 
  3   221 Strand, Jeremy         Foothill               1:21.42   1 
  4   218 Martinez-Stiles, B     Peabody                1:27.71   2 
  5   129 Murren-Doherty, Al     Montecito Un           1:29.54   1 
  6    83 Egger, AJ              Monte Vista            1:29.76   1 
  7    39 Tressler, Jerrett      Kellogg                1:30.49   2 
  8    92 Crisa, Vince           Monte Vista            1:40.74   1 
  9   175 Iza, Malcom            Brandon                1:45.89   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   178 Snow, Blaise           Brandon                2:50.19  
  2     2 Bradley, Steven        Adams                  2:55.81  
  3   157 Garcia, Brian          Pine Grove             2:55.83  
  4    82 Ricci, Sawyer          Monte Vista            3:00.15  
  5   227 Moore, Jaden           Kellogg                3:08.58  
  6   201 Gordon, Eamon          Kellogg                3:11.16  
  7    28 Hanks, Ethan           Alice Shaw             3:13.40  
  8    90 Brickus, Auris         Monte Vista            3:51.22  
  9   176 Janzen, Jobe           Brandon                4:20.72  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 3rd/4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     2 Bradley, Steven        Adams                  6:27.89   1 
  2   213 Johnsen, Ashton        Foothill               6:27.90   1 
  3   201 Gordon, Eamon          Kellogg                6:35.69   1 
  4    83 Egger, AJ              Monte Vista            7:13.42   1 
  5   127 Valle, Rio             Montecito Un           7:15.70   2 
  6   182 Losson, Will           Ballard                7:19.63   1 
  7    92 Crisa, Vince           Monte Vista            8:35.55   1 
  8    90 Brickus, Auris         Monte Vista            8:35.56   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pine Grove  'A'                                     1:07.47  
     1) 157 Garcia, Brian               2) 162 Delgado, Joey              
     3) 143 Dasmann, Landon             4)                                
  2 Alice Shaw  'A'                                     1:08.59  
     1) 24 Armstrong, Nathan            2) 28 Hanks, Ethan                
     3) 29 Carlson, Luke                4) 19 Soares, Ronan               
  3 Kellogg  'A'                                        1:12.96  
     1) 214 Fox-Kovach, Isaiah          2) 201 Gordon, Eamon              
     3) 39 Tressler, Jerrett            4) 227 Moore, Jaden               
  4 Alice Shaw  'B'                                     1:16.68  
     1) 4 Jordan, Ryan                  2) 9 Parker, Nathan               
     3) 20 Soares, Tristan              4) 21 Bugos, Levi                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pine Grove  'A'                                     5:43.03  
     1) 143 Dasmann, Landon             2) 162 Delgado, Joey              
     3) 157 Garcia, Brian               4)                                
  2 Foothill  'A'                                       5:59.33  
     1) 188 Carter, Otis                2) 189 Carter, Cal                
     3) 221 Strand, Jeremy              4) 213 Johnsen, Ashton            
 
Boys High Jump 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   178 Snow, Blaise           Brandon                3-05.00  
     3-00 3-01 3-02 3-03 3-04 3-05 3-06 
      XXO    O  XXO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2    39 Tressler, Jerrett      Kellogg                3-03.00  
     3-00 3-01 3-02 3-03 3-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   227 Moore, Jaden           Kellogg                3-00.00  
     3-00 3-01 
        O  XXX 
 --   176 Janzen, Jobe           Brandon                     NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    35 Battle, Carter         Hollister             10-06.00  
      9-04  10-04  10-06         
  2   157 Garcia, Brian          Pine Grove            10-00.50  
      9-08  10-00.50  9-11         
  3   143 Dasmann, Landon        Pine Grove             9-11.00  
      9-11  9-02            
  4    82 Ricci, Sawyer          Monte Vista            9-08.50  
      9-05  8-04  9-08.50         
  5    24 Armstrong, Nathan      Alice Shaw            J9-08.50  
      8-05.50  9-08.50  8-10.50         
  6   178 Snow, Blaise           Brandon                9-08.00  
      FOUL  9-08  FOUL         
  7   162 Delgado, Joey          Pine Grove             9-06.50  
      6-09  9-06.50            
  8    93 Kochis, Chase          Monte Vista            9-06.00  
      8-02  7-04  9-06         
  9    28 Hanks, Ethan           Alice Shaw             9-05.50  
      9-05.50  7-08.50  9-04         
 10    39 Tressler, Jerrett      Kellogg                9-04.00  
      9-04  8-07.50  9-03.50         
 11   191 Jemerson, Andrew       Taylor                 8-09.50  
      8-09.50  FOUL  6-03         
 12     4 Jordan, Ryan           Alice Shaw             8-03.00  
      4-10  8-03  7-07.50         
 13    29 Carlson, Luke          Alice Shaw             8-02.00  
      8-02  7-04  FOUL         
 14   218 Martinez-Stiles, B     Peabody                8-00.50  
      2-04  8-00.50  7-05         
 15   221 Strand, Jeremy         Foothill               7-11.00  
      FOUL  7-08.50  7-11         
 16   176 Janzen, Jobe           Brandon               J7-11.00  
      7-06  7-11  4-07         
 17   214 Fox-Kovach, Isaiah     Kellogg                6-10.00  
      FOUL  6-00.50  6-10         
 18    92 Crisa, Vince           Monte Vista            6-08.50  
      6-08.50    x             
 19   188 Carter, Otis           Foothill               6-07.00  
      6-07  5-04  5-06         
 20    21 Bugos, Levi            Alice Shaw             6-01.50  
      6-01.50  5-04  5-01           
 21    90 Brickus, Auris         Monte Vista            5-11.00  
      5-11    x             
 22   208 Roth, Indy             Brandon                4-00.50  
      4-00.50  FOUL  3-10         
 
Boys Other Baseball Thr 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     2 Bradley, Steven        Adams                111-00.00  
      101-00  110-00  111-00         
  2   227 Moore, Jaden           Kellogg               97-00.00  
      97-00  97-00  81-00         
  3   143 Dasmann, Landon        Pine Grove            86-00.00  
      76-00  78-00  86-00         
  4   178 Snow, Blaise           Brandon               82-00.00  
      72-00  79-00  82-00         
  5   214 Fox-Kovach, Isaiah     Kellogg               81-00.00  
      74-00  78-00  81-00         
  6    28 Hanks, Ethan           Alice Shaw           J81-00.00  
      72-00  76-00  81-00         
  7   218 Martinez-Stiles, B     Peabody               78-06.00  
      70-00  78-06  78-06         
  8    21 Bugos, Levi            Alice Shaw            76-00.00  
      40-00  69-00  76-00         
  9    20 Soares, Tristan        Alice Shaw           J76-00.00  
      63-00  65-00  76-00         
 10   175 Iza, Malcom            Brandon               60-00.00  
      59-00  60-00  42-00           
 11   176 Janzen, Jobe           Brandon               51-00.00  
      51-00  44-00  39-00           
 12   117 Williams, Jarrett      Montecito Un          44-00.00  
      37-00  43-00  44-00         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   133 Hess, Justin           Montecito Un             14.59q  2 
  2    86 Flood, Liam            Monte Vista              15.04q  1 
  3    34 Battle, Andre          Hollister                15.07q  3 
  4   220 Strand, Jonas          Foothill                 15.15q  3 
  5   114 Williams, Trent        Montecito Un             15.21q  1 
  6    25 Armstrong, Andrew      Alice Shaw               15.35q  2 
  7   135 Knapp, Wyatt           Peabody                  15.70q  1 
  8    79 Snodgress, Joey        Monte Vista              16.31q  1 
  9   180 Gill, Sam              Pine Grove               16.57   3 
 10    99 Schuetz, Andreas       Montecito Un             16.58   3 
 11    18 Bennett, Gavin         Alice Shaw               16.61   2 
 12   215 Fox, Osiris            Kellogg                  17.13   1 
 13   106 Blevins, Harry         Montecito Un             17.56   1 
 14   136 Niday, Nico            Peabody                  18.12   1 
 15   102 Walker, Alexander      Montecito Un             18.88   1 
 16   154 Rich, Owen             Pine Grove               19.53   2 
 17    26 Avila, Rico            Alice Shaw               24.11   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   133 Hess, Justin           Montecito Un             14.50  
  2    34 Battle, Andre          Hollister                14.66  
  3    86 Flood, Liam            Monte Vista              14.82  
  4   114 Williams, Trent        Montecito Un             14.91  
  5    25 Armstrong, Andrew      Alice Shaw               14.91  
  6   220 Strand, Jonas          Foothill                 15.02  
  7   135 Knapp, Wyatt           Peabody                  15.29  
  8    79 Snodgress, Joey        Monte Vista              16.19  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    25 Armstrong, Andrew      Alice Shaw               31.71  
  2   135 Knapp, Wyatt           Peabody                  32.77   32.764
  3   220 Strand, Jonas          Foothill                 32.77   32.765
  4   122 Pelto, Samuel          Montecito Un             35.24  
  5    18 Bennett, Gavin         Alice Shaw               35.36  
  6   189 Carter, Cal            Foothill                 36.25  
  7   147 Angulo, Eric           Pine Grove               41.63  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   133 Hess, Justin           Montecito Un           1:09.82  
  2    86 Flood, Liam            Monte Vista            1:12.00  
  3   220 Strand, Jonas          Foothill               1:12.53  
  4   112 Winston, Blaise        Montecito Un           1:12.71  
  5   122 Pelto, Samuel          Montecito Un           1:27.12  
  6   106 Blevins, Harry         Montecito Un           1:31.23  
  7   150 Aguirre, Hernan        Pine Grove             1:31.33  
  8   137 Parker, Dillon         Pine Grove             1:40.30  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   220 Strand, Jonas          Foothill               2:57.21  
  2   173 Hillyer, Logan         Brandon                3:08.04  
  3   180 Gill, Sam              Pine Grove             3:19.27  
  4    38 Fan, Robert            Isla Vista             3:37.12  
  5   154 Rich, Owen             Pine Grove             3:43.04  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    80 Snodgress, Jacob       Monte Vista            5:41.57  
  2   133 Hess, Justin           Montecito Un           5:41.72  
  3   196 Van der Laan, Josh     St Louis De Moon       6:12.63  
  4   136 Niday, Nico            Peabody                6:15.51  
  5   173 Hillyer, Logan         Brandon                6:21.50  
  6   147 Angulo, Eric           Pine Grove             7:06.92  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   112 Winston, Blaise        Montecito Un             16.93  
  2   100 Ekeler, Blake          Montecito Un             16.95  
  3   114 Williams, Trent        Montecito Un             17.21  
  4   215 Fox, Osiris            Kellogg                  18.53  
  5   136 Niday, Nico            Peabody                  19.69  
  6    38 Fan, Robert            Isla Vista               20.72  
  7   106 Blevins, Harry         Montecito Un             23.22  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monte Vista  'A'                                    1:00.23  
     1) 80 Snodgress, Jacob             2) 79 Snodgress, Joey             
     3) 86 Flood, Liam                  4)                                
  2 Montecito Union  'B'                                1:02.85  
     1) 114 Williams, Trent             2) 100 Ekeler, Blake              
     3) 99 Schuetz, Andreas             4) 112 Winston, Blaise            
  3 Pine Grove  'A'                                     1:13.28  
     1) 180 Gill, Sam                   2) 147 Angulo, Eric               
     3) 137 Parker, Dillon              4) 150 Aguirre, Hernan            
  4 Montecito Union  'A'                                1:15.38  
     1) 101 Blinderman, Jack            2) 129 Murren-Doherty, Alexander  
     3) 127 Valle, Rio                  4) 106 Blevins, Harry             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pine Grove  'A'                                     6:27.69  
     1) 180 Gill, Sam                   2) 147 Angulo, Eric               
     3) 137 Parker, Dillon              4) 150 Aguirre, Hernan            
 
Boys High Jump 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    99 Schuetz, Andreas       Montecito Un           3-11.00  
     3-04 3-05 3-06 3-07 3-08 3-10 3-11 4-00 
      XXO    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   112 Winston, Blaise        Montecito Un           3-10.00  
     3-04 3-05 3-06 3-07 3-08 3-10 3-11 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   100 Ekeler, Blake          Montecito Un           3-08.00  
     3-04 3-05 3-06 3-07 3-08 3-10 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   173 Hillyer, Logan         Brandon                3-06.00  
     3-04 3-05 3-06 3-07 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    34 Battle, Andre          Hollister             13-00.00  
      13-00  12-05.50  11-08         
  2   114 Williams, Trent        Montecito Un          12-05.00  
      12-03  12-05  12-04.50         
  3    25 Armstrong, Andrew      Alice Shaw            11-07.50  
      11-02.50  11-03  11-07.50         
  4    99 Schuetz, Andreas       Montecito Un          11-04.25  
      11-04.25  10-03  FOUL         
  5    18 Bennett, Gavin         Alice Shaw            10-11.00  
      FOUL  10-00  10-11         
  6    79 Snodgress, Joey        Monte Vista           10-07.50  
      10-06  FOUL  10-07.50         
  7   100 Ekeler, Blake          Montecito Un          10-07.00  
      10-06.50  10-07  10-00.50         
  8   135 Knapp, Wyatt           Peabody               10-06.00  
      10-05.50  10-06  10-01         
  9    38 Fan, Robert            Isla Vista             9-06.00  
      9-02.50  9-05.50  9-06         
 10   154 Rich, Owen             Pine Grove             8-06.50  
      8-05.50  8-06.50  8-05         
 --    26 Avila, Rico            Alice Shaw                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   173 Hillyer, Logan         Brandon                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   215 Fox, Osiris            Kellogg               23-03.00  
      23-03    x             
  2    99 Schuetz, Andreas       Montecito Un          21-10.50  
      21-10.50    x             
  3   122 Pelto, Samuel          Montecito Un          21-02.50  
      21-02.50    x             
  4   136 Niday, Nico            Peabody               15-05.00  
      15-05    x             
  5   154 Rich, Owen             Pine Grove            13-11.00  
      13-11    x             
 
Boys Other Softball Thr 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   114 Williams, Trent        Montecito Un         124-00.00  
      88-00  112-00  124-00         
  2   101 Blinderman, Jack       Montecito Un         112-00.00  
      110-00  100-00  112-00         
  3    18 Bennett, Gavin         Alice Shaw           104-00.00  
      97-00  104-00  104-00         
  4   137 Parker, Dillon         Pine Grove            97-00.50  
      94-00.50  97-00  97-00.50         
  5   122 Pelto, Samuel          Montecito Un          97-00.00  
      83-00  93-00  97-00         
  6   150 Aguirre, Hernan        Pine Grove            76-00.00  
      76-00  76-00  70-00         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    45 Perez, Edwin           La Colina                12.91q  1 
  2   165 Knecht, Jake           SB Jr. High              12.91q  2 
  3   134 Salerno, Ben           Paulding                 12.97q  2 
  4    48 Hess, Connor           La Colina                12.98q  1 
  5   225 Flores, Emmanuel       La Colina                13.48q  1 
  6    51 Walker, Wesley         La Colina                13.87q  1 
  7    40 Broumand, Aaron        La Colina                13.92q  2 
  8    46 Donohoe, Jake          La Colina                13.95q  1 
  9    42 McGibben, Oliver       La Colina                14.04   1 
 10    43 Dixon, Shane           La Colina                14.32   2 
 11   185 Madineni, Srikar       La Colina                14.43   2 
 12    73 Rivera, Julian         La Colina                14.65   1 
 13    76 Carrillo, Rafael       La Colina                15.03   1 
 14    68 Montalvo, Gary Her     La Colina                15.03   2 
 15    69 Young, Foster          La Colina                15.14   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    45 Perez, Edwin           La Colina                12.66  
  2   165 Knecht, Jake           SB Jr. High              12.70  
  3   134 Salerno, Ben           Paulding                 12.78  
  4    48 Hess, Connor           La Colina                12.93  
  5   225 Flores, Emmanuel       La Colina                13.74  
  6    46 Donohoe, Jake          La Colina                13.88  
  7    51 Walker, Wesley         La Colina                13.90  
  8    40 Broumand, Aaron        La Colina                14.10  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Knecht, Jake           SB Jr. High              26.30  
  2   134 Salerno, Ben           Paulding                 26.64  
  3    45 Perez, Edwin           La Colina                28.51  
  4    47 Spradley, Adam         La Colina                31.88  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    45 Perez, Edwin           La Colina              1:05.57  
  2    53 Yamasaki, Sean         La Colina              1:10.16  
  3    68 Montalvo, Gary Her     La Colina              1:11.90  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    49 Dominguez, Johan       La Colina              2:50.88  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    76 Carrillo, Rafael       La Colina              5:43.01  
  2   184 Silvas, Jake           Los Olivos             6:00.09  
  3   199 Gates, Tyler           Goleta Valley Jr       6:25.90  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   184 Silvas, Jake           Los Olivos            12:38.30  
  2    69 Young, Foster          La Colina             13:45.23  
  3   196 Van der Laan, Josh     St Louis De Moon      14:02.86  
  4   199 Gates, Tyler           Goleta Valley Jr      14:07.10  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    48 Hess, Connor           La Colina                13.83  
  2    42 McGibben, Oliver       La Colina                14.08  
  3    50 Echavarria, Seth       La Colina                14.62  
  4    51 Walker, Wesley         La Colina                14.70  
  5    76 Carrillo, Rafael       La Colina                15.34  
  6    73 Rivera, Julian         La Colina                15.72  
  7    72 Kaufman, Logan         La Colina                17.75  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Colina  'A'                                        52.19  
     1) 48 Hess, Connor                 2) 45 Perez, Edwin                
     3) 225 Flores, Emmanuel            4) 42 McGibben, Oliver            
  2 La Colina  'A'                                        56.66  
     1) 73 Rivera, Julian               2) 49 Dominguez, Johan            
     3) 51 Walker, Wesley               4) 50 Echavarria, Seth            
  3 La Colina  'B'                                        58.58  
     1) 46 Donohoe, Jake                2) 53 Yamasaki, Sean              
     3) 47 Spradley, Adam               4) 68 Montalvo, Gary Hernandez    
  4 La Colina  'C'                                        58.73  
     1) 40 Broumand, Aaron              2) 72 Kaufman, Logan              
     3) 43 Dixon, Shane                 4) 69 Young, Foster               
 
Boys High Jump 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    50 Echavarria, Seth       La Colina              4-02.00  
     3-09 3-10 3-11 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2    53 Yamasaki, Sean         La Colina              3-09.00  
     3-09 3-10 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Knecht, Jake           SB Jr. High           15-01.50  
      13-06  12-07  15-01.50         
  2   185 Madineni, Srikar       La Colina             14-02.00  
      12-03.75  13-10  14-02         
  3    69 Young, Foster          La Colina             13-06.50  
      12-11  13-06.50  13-05.50         
  4    49 Dominguez, Johan       La Colina             12-10.00  
      12-00  12-10  11-09.50         
  5    53 Yamasaki, Sean         La Colina             12-05.00  
      12-05  FOUL  11-09         
  6    72 Kaufman, Logan         La Colina             11-03.00  
      10-00.50  11-03  10-03.50         
  7    47 Spradley, Adam         La Colina             11-00.00  
      11-00  FOUL  10-06         
 
Boys Triple Jump 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    48 Hess, Connor           La Colina             34-00.50  
      29-05.50  34-00.50  30-05         
  2    49 Dominguez, Johan       La Colina             28-08.50  
      FOUL  28-08.50  26-09.50         
  3   185 Madineni, Srikar       La Colina             27-02.50  
      27-02.50  24-11  27-00.50           
 
Boys Shot Put 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    46 Donohoe, Jake          La Colina             31-08.50  
      31-08.50    x             
  2   226 Strand, Jack           La Colina             27-04.50  
      27-04.50