Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2016 02:48 PM
                           MPK STRIDERS @ HV BLAZER                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52023 Williamson, Charlo     Striders                 20.08  
  2 52013 Musitano, Allison      Striders                 20.84  
  3 52012 Murray, Jenna          Striders                 22.01  
  4 52001 Calzada, Kiara         Striders                 22.25  
  5 57011 Ochoa, Treasure        Blazers                  22.42  
  6 52006 Groff, Sydney          Striders                 22.94  
  7 57010 Luna, Julie            Blazers                  26.70  
  8 57001 Barajas, Cassandra     Blazers                  28.00  
  9 57014 Retana, Natalia        Blazers                  34.20  
Section  2  
  1 52017 Philip, Zara           Striders                 18.99  
  2 57019 Sigala, Anika          Blazers                  19.58  
  3 57015 Rico, Bella            Blazers                  20.51  
  4 52021 Stillwagon, Taryn      Striders                 20.71  
  5 52011 McGregor, Addison      Striders                 20.87  
  6 52016 Parada, Cassandra      Striders                 21.05  
  7 57003 Campbell, Emma         Blazers                  21.50  
  8 52024 Winters, Lily          Striders                 22.85  
  9 57006 Cortez, Natalie        Blazers                  26.90  
Section  3  
  1 52004 Finnerty, Kiley        Striders                 18.49  
  2 57018 Rodriguez, Joelle      Blazers                  19.47  
  3 57403 Grandison, Justice     Blazers                  19.62  
  4 52009 Lewis, Layla           Striders                 20.13  
  5 52002 Denham, Brooke         Striders                 20.14  
  6 52025 Zacha, Dylan           Striders                 20.33  
  7 57004 Cardenas, Annysa       Blazers                  22.00  
  8 57005 Carrillo, Zaaliyah     Blazers                  23.61  
Section  4  
  1 57016 Robledo, Hailey        Blazers                  18.73  
  2 52010 Lewis, Matilda         Striders                 19.32  
  3 52014 Newbill, Sienna        Striders                 19.40  
  4 57009 Jordan, Ariana         Blazers                  19.43  
  5 57020 Uribe, Cenna           Blazers                  19.72  
  6 52008 Layton, Sadie          Striders                 19.98  
  7 57008 Gonzalez, Jasmine      Blazers                  20.45  
Section  5  
  1 57002 Barragan, Leah         Blazers                  16.48  
  2 52005 Gonzalez, Gianna       Striders                 17.21  
  3 52015 Owens, Mackenzie       Striders                 17.39  
  4 52000 Bickham, Mirabella     Striders                 17.64  
  5 52018 Quiller, Destiny       Striders                 17.97  
  6 52007 Kadosono, Aiko         Striders                 19.00  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52013 Musitano, Allison      Striders                 46.46  
  2 52023 Williamson, Charlo     Striders                 50.72  
  3 57017 Robledo, Karize        Blazers                  51.86  
  4 52001 Calzada, Kiara         Striders                 57.05  
  5 57006 Cortez, Natalie        Blazers                  61.10  
  6 57011 Ochoa, Treasure        Blazers                  62.07  
  7 57001 Barajas, Cassandra     Blazers                  64.01  
  8 57010 Luna, Julie            Blazers                  65.50  
  9 57014 Retana, Natalia        Blazers                  76.95  
Section  2  
  1 52014 Newbill, Sienna        Striders                 40.72  
  2 57018 Rodriguez, Joelle      Blazers                  42.95  
  3 57403 Grandison, Justice     Blazers                  44.23  
  4 52008 Layton, Sadie          Striders                 44.28  
  5 52025 Zacha, Dylan           Striders                 46.27  
  6 52021 Stillwagon, Taryn      Striders                 47.60  
  7 57019 Sigala, Anika          Blazers                  48.34  
  8 57003 Campbell, Emma         Blazers                  54.07  
  9 57005 Carrillo, Zaaliyah     Blazers                  57.88  
Section  3  
  1 52005 Gonzalez, Gianna       Striders                 35.67  
  2 52000 Bickham, Mirabella     Striders                 38.67  
  3 57016 Robledo, Hailey        Blazers                  40.03  
  4 52018 Quiller, Destiny       Striders                 40.29  
  5 57020 Uribe, Cenna           Blazers                  41.09  
  6 57008 Gonzalez, Jasmine      Blazers                  42.51  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52014 Newbill, Sienna        Striders               1:33.81  
  2 52010 Lewis, Matilda         Striders               1:43.90  
  3 52012 Murray, Jenna          Striders               1:44.48  
  4 52024 Winters, Lily          Striders               1:52.98  
  5 52006 Groff, Sydney          Striders               1:56.74  
  6 57004 Cardenas, Annysa       Blazers                1:58.43  
  7 52001 Calzada, Kiara         Striders               2:14.74  
  8 57010 Luna, Julie            Blazers                2:19.54  
Section  2  
  1 57009 Jordan, Ariana         Blazers                1:34.93  
  2 52011 McGregor, Addison      Striders               1:38.48  
  3 52002 Denham, Brooke         Striders               1:41.14  
  4 52003 Ellison, Elliana       Striders               1:43.05  
  5 52016 Parada, Cassandra      Striders               1:47.44  
  6 57015 Rico, Bella            Blazers                1:53.13  
Section  3  
  1 57002 Barragan, Leah         Blazers                1:24.48  
  2 52015 Owens, Mackenzie       Striders               1:24.92  
  3 57012 Perez, Kaylani         Blazers                1:24.98  
  4 57016 Robledo, Hailey        Blazers                1:29.08  
  5 52007 Kadosono, Aiko         Striders               1:29.45  
  6 52004 Finnerty, Kiley        Striders               1:35.17  
  7 52020 Rosalez, Camilla       Striders               1:44.75  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57007 Estrada, Paola         Blazers                3:16.31  
  2 57012 Perez, Kaylani         Blazers                3:16.82  
  3 52003 Ellison, Elliana       Striders               3:45.65  
  4 52025 Zacha, Dylan           Striders               3:51.58  
  5 57013 Perez, Sarah           Blazers                4:22.54  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57007 Estrada, Paola         Blazers                6:44.85  
  2 52008 Layton, Sadie          Striders               7:06.80  
  3 57013 Perez, Sarah           Blazers                7:50.89  
  4 52009 Lewis, Layla           Striders               7:51.04  
  5 52017 Philip, Zara           Striders               8:01.93  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders                                     69.20  
     1) 52005 Gonzalez, Gianna          2) 52015 Owens, Mackenzie         
     3) 52018 Quiller, Destiny          4) 52000 Bickham, Mirabella       
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers                               76.34  
     1) 57015 Rico, Bella               2) 57020 Uribe, Cenna             
     3) 57008 Gonzalez, Jasmine         4) 57002 Barragan, Leah           
  3 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                78.64  
     1) 52009 Lewis, Layla              2) 52002 Denham, Brooke           
     3) 52010 Lewis, Matilda            4) 52007 Kadosono, Aiko           
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                        1:22.57  
     1) 57018 Rodriguez, Joelle         2) 57009 Jordan, Ariana           
     3) 57403 Grandison, Justice        4) 57003 Campbell, Emma           
  5 Moorpark Striders  'C'                              1:23.14  
     1) 52011 McGregor, Addison         2) 52016 Parada, Cassandra        
     3) 52021 Stillwagon, Taryn         4) 52017 Philip, Zara             
  6 Moorpark Striders  'D'                              1:27.43  
     1) 52013 Musitano, Allison         2) 52006 Groff, Sydney            
     3) 52023 Williamson, Charlotte     4) 52024 Winters, Lily            
  7 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                        1:38.09  
     1) 57004 Cardenas, Annysa          2) 57013 Perez, Sarah             
     3) 57005 Carrillo, Zaaliyah        4) 57019 Sigala, Anika            
  8 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                        1:57.27  
     1) 57014 Retana, Natalia           2) 57011 Ochoa, Treasure          
     3) 57006 Cortez, Natalie           4) 57001 Barajas, Cassandra       
 
Girls Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 52005 Gonzalez, Gianna       Striders               9-00.50  
      9-00.50  8-00.25  8-05.50         
  2 57002 Barragan, Leah         Blazers                8-05.25  
      7-09  8-05.25  8-00.50         
  3 52007 Kadosono, Aiko         Striders               7-06.50  
      FOUL  7-00.50  7-06.50         
  4 52000 Bickham, Mirabella     Striders               7-05.50  
      6-11  7-05.50  FOUL         
  5 52018 Quiller, Destiny       Striders               7-01.00  
      7-00.25  7-01  6-09         
  6 52011 McGregor, Addison      Striders              J7-01.00  
      7-01  FOUL  6-07         
  7 52025 Zacha, Dylan           Striders               6-08.50  
      5-02  6-08.50  FOUL         
  8 52021 Stillwagon, Taryn      Striders               6-06.50  
      6-06.50  FOUL  5-10         
  9 52010 Lewis, Matilda         Striders               6-06.00  
      4-11.50  6-06  5-05         
 10 52020 Rosalez, Camilla       Striders               6-04.50  
      6-04.50  5-06.50  6-02         
 11 57020 Uribe, Cenna           Blazers                6-02.00  
      4-06  4-06.50  6-02           
 12 52009 Lewis, Layla           Striders               6-00.50  
      6-00.50  4-00.25  4-07         
 13 52004 Finnerty, Kiley        Striders               6-00.25  
      6-00.25  3-09  5-09         
 14 52017 Philip, Zara           Striders               5-10.00  
      5-07  5-10  4-10         
 15 52013 Musitano, Allison      Striders              J5-10.00  
      4-00  5-10  4-09.50         
 16 52006 Groff, Sydney          Striders               5-09.00  
      FOUL  5-09  5-00         
 17 52014 Newbill, Sienna        Striders               5-07.50  
      4-09.50  FOUL  5-07.50         
 18 52003 Ellison, Elliana       Striders               5-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  5-07         
 19 52012 Murray, Jenna          Striders               5-04.50  
      4-07.50  5-04.50  FOUL         
 20 52001 Calzada, Kiara         Striders               5-00.50  
      5-00.50  4-11.50  4-03.50           
 21 57018 Rodriguez, Joelle      Blazers               J5-00.50  
      3-02  5-00.50  4-08         
 22 57008 Gonzalez, Jasmine      Blazers                4-11.50  
      FOUL  4-11.50  3-06         
 23 57004 Cardenas, Annysa       Blazers                4-11.00  
      4-11  1-08.50  4-08         
 24 57019 Sigala, Anika          Blazers               J4-11.00  
      3-06  4-04.50  4-11         
 25 52016 Parada, Cassandra      Striders               4-07.00  
      4-02.50  4-07  4-00         
 26 52023 Williamson, Charlo     Striders               4-06.25  
      4-06.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 57007 Estrada, Paola         Blazers                4-05.50  
      3-01.50  4-04  4-05.50         
 28 57003 Campbell, Emma         Blazers                4-03.50  
      3-11  4-03.50  3-11.50         
 29 57009 Jordan, Ariana         Blazers                4-03.00  
      3-00.25  3-11  4-03         
 30 57015 Rico, Bella            Blazers               J4-03.00  
      FOUL  4-03  FOUL         
 31 52024 Winters, Lily          Striders               4-02.50  
      3-11  3-04.50  4-02.50         
 32 57001 Barajas, Cassandra     Blazers                4-00.00  
      3-00.50  2-10.50  4-00         
 33 57403 Grandison, Justice     Blazers                3-10.50  
      3-10.50  2-02.50  2-10.50         
 34 57005 Carrillo, Zaaliyah     Blazers                3-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  3-06.50         
 35 57011 Ochoa, Treasure        Blazers                3-06.00  
      3-06  3-06  3-06         
 36 57006 Cortez, Natalie        Blazers                3-02.50  
      3-02.50  FOUL  1-06         
 37 57014 Retana, Natalia        Blazers                2-01.00  
      2-01  1-03  1-09.50         
 -- 52015 Owens, Mackenzie       Striders                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57211 Magana, Lisbeth        Blazers                  17.89  
  2 57210 Lugo, Tatianna         Blazers                  19.50  
  3 52200 Babcock, Danielle      Striders                 19.91  
  4 52207 Breton, Addison        Striders                 20.63  
  5 52208 Brown, Kylee           Striders                 21.38  
  6 57218 Tovar, Isabella        Blazers                  21.57  
  7 52218 Luman, Makaela         Striders                 21.65  
  8 52219 Martin, Sophie         Striders                 22.16  
  9 57219 Tovar, Lilah           Blazers                  27.17  
Section  2  
  1 52215 Johnson, Madelyn       Striders                 17.74  
  2 52209 Cavallaro, Italia      Striders                 18.27  
  3 57220 Vazquez, Delany        Blazers                  20.22  
  4 52222 Parra, Jessica         Striders                 21.18  
  5 57205 Gomez, Alyah           Blazers                  21.32  
  6 57206 Gonzalez, Aaralynn     Blazers                  21.43  
  7 57208 Herrera, Yarely        Blazers                  21.55  
  8 52221 Morales, Aileen        Striders                 22.22  
Section  3  
  1 52223 Pereira, Addison       Striders                 16.97  
  2 52205 Berger, Jillian        Striders                 17.83  
  3 52203 Berger, Alexandra      Striders                 18.35   18.348
  4 52212 Flores, Ariana         Striders                 18.70  
  5 52217 Layton, Jane           Striders                 18.72  
  6 52204 Berger, Caitlyn        Striders                 20.13  
  7 57202 Davison, Jessica       Blazers                  20.32  
Section  4  
  1 52211 Finnerty, Madison      Striders                 16.49  
  2 57212 Mendoza, Julissa       Blazers                  17.03  
  3 52220 Matthee, Riley         Striders                 17.23  
  4 57215 Ramirez, Lindsey       Blazers                  17.79  
  5 57204 Garcia, Carolina       Blazers                  18.35   18.349
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52217 Layton, Jane           Striders                 39.62  
  2 52209 Cavallaro, Italia      Striders                 40.21  
  3 52212 Flores, Ariana         Striders                 42.48  
  4 52228 Winters, Emma          Striders                 43.92  
  5 52226 Washington, Cyera      Striders                 46.50  
  6 52208 Brown, Kylee           Striders                 47.47  
  7 52200 Babcock, Danielle      Striders                 48.26  
  8 52218 Luman, Makaela         Striders                 50.73  
Section  2  
  1 52206 Bickham, Brielle       Striders                 33.45  
  2 52201 Bateman, Crystal       Striders                 34.32  
  3 52223 Pereira, Addison       Striders                 36.05  
  4 52220 Matthee, Riley         Striders                 37.35  
  5 52214 Hare, Addie            Striders                 38.20  
  6 52227 Washington, Jordyn     Striders                 39.63  
  7 52207 Breton, Addison        Striders                 45.64  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52228 Winters, Emma          Striders               1:36.89  
  2 52207 Breton, Addison        Striders               1:42.93  
  3 57202 Davison, Jessica       Blazers                1:43.08  
  4 52221 Morales, Aileen        Striders               1:46.66  
  5 52226 Washington, Cyera      Striders               1:48.90  
  6 57205 Gomez, Alyah           Blazers                1:51.75  
  7 52219 Martin, Sophie         Striders               1:52.82  
  8 57218 Tovar, Isabella        Blazers                1:59.86  
  9 57219 Tovar, Lilah           Blazers                2:22.42  
Section  2  
  1 52214 Hare, Addie            Striders               1:24.42  
  2 52205 Berger, Jillian        Striders               1:27.37  
  3 57209 Kendricks, Aaliyah     Blazers                1:32.80  
  4 52204 Berger, Caitlyn        Striders               1:33.90  
  5 57211 Magana, Lisbeth        Blazers                1:37.49  
  6 57221 Vega, Nuviah           Blazers                1:38.17  
  7 57214 Ramirez, Jaden         Blazers                1:41.64  
  8 57208 Herrera, Yarely        Blazers                1:47.26  
  9 57206 Gonzalez, Aaralynn     Blazers                1:52.54  
Section  3  
  1 52203 Berger, Alexandra      Striders               1:26.50  
  2 52227 Washington, Jordyn     Striders               1:29.94  
  3 57201 Castanedo, Luz         Blazers                1:34.76  
  4 57212 Mendoza, Julissa       Blazers                1:35.06  
  5 57217 Rico, Jalynn           Blazers                1:40.86  
  6 57220 Vazquez, Delany        Blazers                1:44.52  
Section  4  
  1 52206 Bickham, Brielle       Striders                 76.21  
  2 52211 Finnerty, Madison      Striders                 77.62  
  3 57207 Herrera, Yaraby        Blazers                1:23.43  
  4 57215 Ramirez, Lindsey       Blazers                1:25.25  
  5 57204 Garcia, Carolina       Blazers                1:27.58  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52201 Bateman, Crystal       Striders               3:07.87  
  2 57201 Castanedo, Luz         Blazers                3:33.22  
  3 52205 Berger, Jillian        Striders               3:41.55  
  4 57221 Vega, Nuviah           Blazers                3:56.73  
  5 57208 Herrera, Yarely        Blazers                4:07.96  
  6 57220 Vazquez, Delany        Blazers                4:14.04  
  7 52200 Babcock, Danielle      Striders               4:20.52  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52213 Gibbel, Kristen        Striders               6:26.68  
  2 57207 Herrera, Yaraby        Blazers                6:29.24  
  3 52217 Layton, Jane           Striders               7:17.39  
  4 52228 Winters, Emma          Striders               7:36.71  
  5 57217 Rico, Jalynn           Blazers                8:02.27  
  6 57214 Ramirez, Jaden         Blazers                8:13.51  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                67.99  
     1) 52214 Hare, Addie               2) 52211 Finnerty, Madison        
     3) 52212 Flores, Ariana            4) 52206 Bickham, Brielle         
  2 Moorpark Striders                                     68.96  
     1) 52220 Matthee, Riley            2) 52227 Washington, Jordyn       
     3) 52223 Pereira, Addison          4) 52201 Bateman, Crystal         
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          70.17  
     1) 57215 Ramirez, Lindsey          2) 57212 Mendoza, Julissa         
     3) 57204 Garcia, Carolina          4) 57207 Herrera, Yaraby          
  4 Moorpark Striders  'C'                                71.74  
     1) 52209 Cavallaro, Italia         2) 52226 Washington, Cyera        
     3) 52215 Johnson, Madelyn          4) 52213 Gibbel, Kristen          
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          79.00  
     1) 57217 Rico, Jalynn              2) 57221 Vega, Nuviah             
     3) 57206 Gonzalez, Aaralynne       4) 57209 Kendricks, Aaliyah       
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers                             1:22.08  
     1) 57208 Herrera, Yarely           2) 57214 Ramirez, Jaden           
     3) 57211 Magana, Lisbeth           4) 57210 Lugo, Tatianna           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders                                   5:53.34  
     1) 52206 Bickham, Brielle          2) 52211 Finnerty, Madison        
     3) 52223 Pereira, Addison          4) 52201 Bateman, Crystal         
  2 Moorpark Striders  'C'                              6:14.71  
     1) 52220 Matthee, Riley            2) 52214 Hare, Addie              
     3) 52209 Cavallaro, Italia         4) 52227 Washington, Jordyn       
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 52228 Winters, Emma          Striders               3-03.00  
     3-03 3-04 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57204 Garcia, Carolina       Blazers                9-00.50  
      9-00.50  6-04  5-08         
  2 52205 Berger, Jillian        Striders              J9-00.50  
      9-00.50    x             
  3 52211 Finnerty, Madison      Striders               8-07.00  
      8-07    x             
  4 52206 Bickham, Brielle       Striders               8-01.00  
      8-01    x             
  5 52200 Babcock, Danielle      Striders               7-10.00  
      6-01.25  6-09.75  7-10         
  6 52215 Johnson, Madelyn       Striders               7-06.50  
      5-03.50  7-06  7-06.50         
  7 57215 Ramirez, Lindsey       Blazers                7-04.50  
      6-00  7-04.50  6-09         
  8 52212 Flores, Ariana         Striders               7-01.50  
      6-00.25  FOUL  7-01.50         
  9 52222 Parra, Jessica         Striders               6-09.00  
      6-09    x             
 10 57209 Kendricks, Aaliyah     Blazers                6-08.50  
      6-08.50  6-03.25  5-11         
 11 57211 Magana, Lisbeth        Blazers                6-02.00  
      5-10  6-02  5-08         
 12 57202 Davison, Jessica       Blazers                5-11.50  
      5-02.50  FOUL  5-11.50         
 13 52207 Breton, Addison        Striders               5-10.00  
      5-10    x             
 14 52226 Washington, Cyera      Striders               5-08.00  
      5-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 52218 Luman, Makaela         Striders               5-07.00  
      5-07    x             
 16 57210 Lugo, Tatianna         Blazers                4-05.50  
      3-04.50  4-05.50  4-01.50          
 -- 52204 Berger, Caitlyn        Striders                  FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- 52203 Berger, Alexandra      Striders                  FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- 52208 Brown, Kylee           Striders                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- 57212 Mendoza, Julissa       Blazers                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57219 Tovar, Lilah           Blazers               14-00.00  
      14-00  12-08  11-03         
  2 57218 Tovar, Isabella        Blazers               12-07.00  
      12-07  FOUL  9-10.50         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52414 Navarro, Gabriela      Striders                 16.25  
  2 52413 Murray, Emily          Striders                 16.78  
  3 52423 Semeleng, Faith        Striders                 16.94  
  4 52424 Warren, Kendall        Striders                 16.98  
  5 52407 Kirkland, Emily        Striders                 17.75  
  6 57410 Ramirez, Emmalys       Blazers                  18.08  
  7 57413 Velazquez, Celeste     Blazers                  18.30  
  8 57411 Segovia, Rose          Blazers                  18.42  
  9 57407 Padgett, Raven         Blazers                  19.70  
Section  2  
  1 52406 Kaeser, Sophia         Striders                 15.78  
  2 52421 Raymond, Yara          Striders                 15.80  
  3 52409 Matthee, Kaitlin       Striders                 16.09  
  4 52400 Bixler, Asia           Striders                 16.84  
  5 57405 Nolasco, Gabriela      Blazers                  17.34  
  6 57404 Jordan, Jaiden         Blazers                  17.37  
  7 52420 Pratt, Katarina        Striders                 17.39  
  8 57401 Campos, Maritza        Blazers                  17.65  
  9 52415 Newbill, Layla         Striders                 17.77  
Section  3  
  1 52411 Meza, Tatiana          Striders                 14.49  
  2 57400 Briceno, Emily         Blazers                  14.67  
  3 57412 Velasco, Alexis        Blazers                  15.48  
  4 52417 Parent, Olivia         Striders                 15.52  
  5 52405 Kadosono, Mieko        Striders                 15.85  
  6 57402 Colmenero, Diana       Blazers                  15.95  
  7 52422 Savage, Eiyanna        Striders                 16.43  
  8 57409 Perez-Miguel, Aris     Blazers                  16.90  
  9 52404 Johnson, Mayah         Striders                 17.01  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52413 Murray, Emily          Striders                 35.30  
  2 52424 Warren, Kendall        Striders                 36.84  
  3 57401 Campos, Maritza        Blazers                  37.48  
  4 52415 Newbill, Layla         Striders                 38.11  
  5 57410 Ramirez, Emmalys       Blazers                  38.21  
Section  2  
  1 52421 Raymond, Yara          Striders                 33.45  
  2 52405 Kadosono, Mieko        Striders                 33.75  
  3 52419 Philip, Ysabela        Striders                 35.53  
  4 57405 Nolasco, Gabriela      Blazers                  37.20  
  5 57411 Segovia, Rose          Blazers                  38.34  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52425 Zapata, Lana           Striders                 76.80  
  2 52409 Matthee, Kaitlin       Striders               1:22.57  
  3 52415 Newbill, Layla         Striders               1:29.17  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57409 Perez-Miguel, Aris     Blazers                3:00.14  
  2 52425 Zapata, Lana           Striders               3:01.03  
  3 52418 Pereira, Rhiannon      Striders               3:12.05  
  4 52410 McGregor, Miriam       Striders               3:20.19  
  5 52401 Hafer, Hailey          Striders               3:24.22  
  6 57408 Perez, Kaliz           Blazers                3:28.46  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57408 Perez, Kaliz           Blazers                6:40.36  
  2 52419 Philip, Ysabela        Striders               6:42.76  
  3 52400 Bixler, Asia           Striders               7:02.92  
  4 52401 Hafer, Hailey          Striders               7:12.40  
  5 52410 McGregor, Miriam       Striders               7:16.35  
  6 52420 Pratt, Katarina        Striders               7:44.75  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52410 McGregor, Miriam       Striders                 18.02  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders                                     60.70  
     1) 52405 Kadosono, Mieko           2) 52409 Matthee, Kaitlin         
     3) 52406 Kaeser, Sophia            4) 52411 Meza, Tatiana            
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers                               61.34  
     1) 57409 Perez-Miguel, Arissa      2) 57400 Briceno, Emily           
     3) 57412 Velasco, Alexis           4) 57402 Colmenero, Diana         
  3 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                63.33  
     1) 52412 Miguelena, Juliette       2) 52404 Johnson, Mayah           
     3) 52422 Savage, Eiyanna           4) 52417 Parent, Olivia           
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          71.50  
     1) 57410 Ramirez, Emmalys          2) 57411 Segovia, Rose            
     3) 57405 Nolasco, Gabriela         4) 57404 Jordan, Jaiden           
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 52410 McGregor, Miriam       Striders               4-01.00  
     3-09 3-10 4-00 4-01 4-02 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- 57407 Padgett, Raven         Blazers                     NH  
     3-09 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52406 Kaeser, Sophia         Striders              11-07.50  
      11-07.50  10-08.50  10-10.50         
  2 57412 Velasco, Alexis        Blazers               11-06.00  
      FOUL  11-06  FOUL         
  3 57400 Briceno, Emily         Blazers               11-05.00  
      9-04.75  FOUL  11-05         
  4 57402 Colmenero, Diana       Blazers               10-07.00  
      10-07  9-11  10-07         
  5 52422 Savage, Eiyanna        Striders              10-06.75  
      9-04  8-11  10-06.75         
  6 52421 Raymond, Yara          Striders              10-06.50  
      10-06.50  FOUL  9-01         
  7 52417 Parent, Olivia         Striders              10-00.50  
      9-04  FOUL  10-00.50         
  8 52414 Navarro, Gabriela      Striders               9-11.00  
      9-11  9-03  9-00.75         
  9 52425 Zapata, Lana           Striders              J9-11.00  
      9-03  FOUL  9-11           
 10 52423 Semeleng, Faith        Striders              J9-11.00  
      9-11  FOUL  6-10         
 11 52405 Kadosono, Mieko        Striders               9-10.00  
      9-10  9-04  9-06.50         
 12 52424 Warren, Kendall        Striders               8-07.00  
      8-07  7-10  8-00.50         
 13 57409 Perez-Miguel, Aris     Blazers                8-06.00  
      6-07  8-01  8-06         
 14 52420 Pratt, Katarina        Striders               8-04.50  
      FOUL  8-04.50  6-04.50         
 15 52408 Lorenzen, Laura        Striders               8-03.00  
      7-02  8-03  7-11.50         
 16 52401 Hafer, Hailey          Striders               8-02.50  
      FOUL  7-08.75  8-02.50         
 17 52400 Bixler, Asia           Striders               7-10.50  
      7-10.50  FOUL  7-04         
 18 52407 Kirkland, Emily        Striders               7-08.50  
      7-08.50  FOUL  7-04.50         
 19 57404 Jordan, Jaiden         Blazers                7-05.00  
      7-03.50  7-05  7-00.50         
 20 57413 Velazquez, Celeste     Blazers                6-10.00  
      5-10  6-10  6-00         
 21 57411 Segovia, Rose          Blazers                6-02.00  
      6-02  6-01.50  4-02         
 22 57407 Padgett, Raven         Blazers                5-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  5-04         
 -- 52413 Murray, Emily          Striders                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52422 Savage, Eiyanna        Striders              21-06.25  
      19-09.50  18-02.50  21-06.25            
  2 52410 McGregor, Miriam       Striders              20-02.75  
      18-07  18-06.25  20-02.75         
  3 57413 Velazquez, Celeste     Blazers               18-04.50  
      15-09.50  16-11.75  18-04.50         
  4 52407 Kirkland, Emily        Striders              14-02.00  
      13-01.50  13-07  14-02           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- 57610 Lopez, Dani            Blazers                         
Section  1  
  1 52615 Ruvalcaba, Victori     Striders                 15.46  
  2 52609 Hernandez, Sophia      Striders                 15.99  
  3 57610 Lopez, Dani            Blazers                  16.06  
  4 52618 Vernon, Jacy           Striders                 16.13  
  5 57604 Garcia, Antanette      Blazers                  16.73  
  6 57611 Marquez, Lily          Blazers                  17.21  
  7 57614 Santa Rosa, Jissel     Blazers                  17.40  
  8 52612 Pimentel, Gabriell     Striders                 17.62  
Section  2  
  1 52613 Plummer, Victoria      Striders                 13.84  
  2 52616 Sinopoli, Lauren       Striders                 14.10  
  3 52605 Dellevigne, Alexis     Striders                 14.52  
  4 57607 Hooker, Amani          Blazers                  15.04  
  5 52608 Hernandez, Evelyn      Striders                 15.05  
  6 57602 Campos, Alainah        Blazers                  15.83  
  7 57606 Gonzalez, Yazmeen      Blazers                  17.31  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52616 Sinopoli, Lauren       Striders                 30.39  
  2 57607 Hooker, Amani          Blazers                  31.55  
  3 52600 Aguilar, Mia           Striders                 31.75  
  4 57604 Garcia, Antanette      Blazers                  37.63  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52605 Dellevigne, Alexis     Striders                 72.11  
  2 57606 Gonzalez, Yazmeen      Blazers                  79.22  
  3 52611 Ley, Emma              Striders               1:22.66  
  4 57602 Campos, Alainah        Blazers                1:22.91  
  5 57604 Garcia, Antanette      Blazers                1:24.41  
  6 57614 Santa Rosa, Jissel     Blazers                1:28.42  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57616 Walla, Jordyn          Blazers                2:37.90  
  2 57601 Cabral, Vanessa        Blazers                2:48.06  
  3 57613 Ponce, Syenna          Blazers                2:48.15  
  4 57612 Perez, Emma            Blazers                2:51.21  
  5 52600 Aguilar, Mia           Striders               2:52.52  
  6 52603 Campbell, Kayla        Striders               3:24.16  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57616 Walla, Jordyn          Blazers                5:35.77  
  2 52610 Johnston, Faith        Striders               6:01.35  
  3 57601 Cabral, Vanessa        Blazers                6:06.53  
  4 57613 Ponce, Syenna          Blazers                6:09.26  
  5 52606 Denham, Chloe          Striders               6:20.45  
  6 52607 Edwards, Bridget       Striders               6:33.54  
  7 52603 Campbell, Kayla        Striders               7:30.92  
  8 57611 Marquez, Lily          Blazers                7:57.41  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57612 Perez, Emma            Blazers               13:56.99  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57609 Larson, Ashlan         Blazers                  19.48  
  2 57611 Marquez, Lily          Blazers                  22.82  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders                                     54.63  
     1) 52616 Sinopoli, Lauren          2) 52605 Dellevigne, Alexis       
     3) 52613 Plummer, Victoria         4) 52600 Aguilar, Mia             
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers                               63.20  
     1) 57614 Santa Rosa, Jissel        2) 57602 Campos, Alainah          
     3) 57607 Hooker, Amani             4) 57615 Tirado, Alix             
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          63.92  
     1) 57610 Lopez, Dani               2) 57609 Larson, Ashlan           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                             4:58.23  
     1) 57607 Hooker, Amani             2) 57612 Perez, Emma              
     3) 57613 Ponce, Syenna             4) 57616 Walla, Jordyn            
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 52613 Plummer, Victoria      Striders               5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O 
  2 52600 Aguilar, Mia           Striders               4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX    P  XXX 
  3 52611 Ley, Emma              Striders               4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O    X 
 -- 57609 Larson, Ashlan         Blazers                     NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52613 Plummer, Victoria      Striders              15-10.00  
      15-10  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 52616 Sinopoli, Lauren       Striders              12-07.00  
      12-06  12-07  9-07         
  3 57609 Larson, Ashlan         Blazers               12-04.00  
      12-04  FOUL  12-04         
  4 52611 Ley, Emma              Striders              12-03.00  
      12-03  11-03  11-08         
  5 52605 Dellevigne, Alexis     Striders              11-09.00  
      11-06  10-08  11-09         
  6 52606 Denham, Chloe          Striders              11-08.00  
      11-01.50  11-03.50  11-08         
  7 52618 Vernon, Jacy           Striders              11-01.00  
      10-06  FOUL  11-01         
  8 52609 Hernandez, Sophia      Striders              10-11.00  
      FOUL  10-11  FOUL           
  9 57606 Gonzalez, Yazmeen      Blazers               10-00.75  
      9-09.50  FOUL  10-00.75         
 10 57610 Lopez, Dani            Blazers                8-09.00  
      8-09  7-10  6-06         
 11 52603 Campbell, Kayla        Striders               7-06.00  
      7-01.50  6-07  7-06         
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52615 Ruvalcaba, Victori     Striders              24-10.00  
      23-06.50  22-07.50  24-10           
  2 52612 Pimentel, Gabriell     Striders              22-03.50  
      19-03  20-05.50  22-03.50         
  3 52606 Denham, Chloe          Striders              19-11.75  
      19-06.50  18-09  19-11.75           
  4 52618 Vernon, Jacy           Striders              17-09.25  
      17-04  15-07.25  17-09.25           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52801 Holmes, Skylar         Striders                 17.20  
Section  2  
  1 57802 Torres, Angel          Blazers                  16.41  
  2 57800 Andrade, Isabel        Blazers                  19.74  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57803 Velaseo, Alisa         Blazers                  31.57  
  2 52801 Holmes, Skylar         Striders                 36.93  
  3 57800 Andrade, Isabel        Blazers                  42.83  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57803 Velaseo, Alisa         Blazers                  70.57  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders                                     65.62  
     1) 52609 Hernandez, Sophia         2) 52801 Holmes, Skylar           
     3) 52612 Pimentel, Gabriella       4) 52608 Hernandez, Evelyn        
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
 -- 57803 Velaseo, Alisa         Blazers                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57802 Torres, Angel          Blazers               23-04.00  
      22-06  23-04  18-11.75           
  2 57800 Andrade, Isabel        Blazers               18-05.00  
      18-05  17-03.75  15-00.50         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57110 Martinez, Jacob        Blazers                  19.22  
  2 52108 Delarosa, Daniel       Striders                 20.10  
  3 57101 Arana, Abel            Blazers                  21.36  
  4 52104 Caille, Gabriel        Striders                 21.63  
  5 57118 Uribe, Adrian          Blazers                  21.73  
  6 52106 Cantwell, Liam         Striders                 22.22  
  7 52105 Campbell, Noah         Striders                 22.80  
  8 52109 Dias, David            Striders                 24.26  
  9 57111 Mora, Luis             Blazers                  30.15  
Section  2  
  1 52114 Lewis, Trey            Striders                 18.36  
  2 52111 Hammock, Ian           Striders                 19.27  
  3 52117 Parra, James           Striders                 20.55  
  4 52118 Worford, Stephen       Striders                 21.41  
  5 57119 Vazquez, Jose          Blazers                  21.55  
  6 52113 Harrington, Jonath     Striders                 22.03  
  7 57103 Davison, Logan         Blazers                  23.16  
  8 57106 Gomez, Julius          Blazers                  24.00  
  9 57120 Velazquez, Emanuel     Blazers                  25.13  
Section  3  
  1 52100 Apperson, William      Striders                 18.28  
  2 52116 Parent, Colton         Striders                 18.64  
  3 57116 Santa Rosa, Chuy       Blazers                  18.74  
  4 52103 Brown, Tyler           Striders                 18.91  
  5 57100 Andrade, Derec         Blazers                  19.14  
  6 57108 Jimenez, Issac         Blazers                  19.45  
  7 57114 Ramirez, Patrick       Blazers                  19.65  
  8 52107 Cronquist, Colby       Striders                 19.75  
Section  4  
  1 57107 Gonzalez, Noah         Blazers                  17.28  
  2 52101 Ball, Aaron            Striders                 17.35  
  3 57105 Garcia, Devin          Blazers                  17.49  
  4 52110 Gopanapalli, Rishi     Striders                 18.11  
  5 52119 Zapata, Isaac          Striders                 18.20  
  6 57112 Morales, Isaiah        Blazers                  18.49  
  7 57115 Sanchez, Alex          Blazers                  19.18  
  8 57117 Santa Rosa, Noah       Blazers                  21.54  
  9 57109 Juarez, Sean           Blazers                  30.29  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57112 Morales, Isaiah        Blazers                  41.24  
  2 52103 Brown, Tyler           Striders                 43.59  
  3 52111 Hammock, Ian           Striders                 45.16  
  4 52113 Harrington, Jonath     Striders                 46.11  
  5 52100 Apperson, William      Striders                 47.57  
  6 52118 Worford, Stephen       Striders                 47.90  
  7 52104 Caille, Gabriel        Striders                 49.01  
  8 57110 Martinez, Jacob        Blazers                  49.72  
  9 57118 Uribe, Adrian          Blazers                  49.94  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52116 Parent, Colton         Striders               1:34.26  
  2 52117 Parra, James           Striders               1:39.85  
  3 52113 Harrington, Jonath     Striders               1:43.73  
  4 52105 Campbell, Noah         Striders               1:55.27  
  5 57103 Davison, Logan         Blazers                2:04.96  
  6 57118 Uribe, Adrian          Blazers                2:05.15  
  7 57120 Velazquez, Emanuel     Blazers                2:05.54  
  8 57109 Juarez, Sean           Blazers                2:15.02  
  9 57111 Mora, Luis             Blazers                2:26.66  
Section  2  
  1 57108 Jimenez, Issac         Blazers                1:37.02  
  2 57114 Ramirez, Patrick       Blazers                1:41.02   1:41.012
  3 52108 Delarosa, Daniel       Striders               1:41.90  
  4 57117 Santa Rosa, Noah       Blazers                1:42.26  
  5 52104 Caille, Gabriel        Striders               1:42.46  
  6 57100 Andrade, Derec         Blazers                1:49.59  
  7 52106 Cantwell, Liam         Striders               1:53.70  
  8 57106 Gomez, Julius          Blazers                1:53.88  
Section  3  
  1 57112 Morales, Isaiah        Blazers                1:30.70  
  2 57105 Garcia, Devin          Blazers                1:34.28  
  3 52100 Apperson, William      Striders               1:37.62  
  4 52110 Gopanapalli, Rishi     Striders               1:41.02   1:41.019
  5 52107 Cronquist, Colby       Striders               1:43.97  
  6 57119 Vazquez, Jose          Blazers                1:46.30  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57107 Gonzalez, Noah         Blazers                3:16.46  
  2 57115 Sanchez, Alex          Blazers                3:26.23  
  3 57116 Santa Rosa, Chuy       Blazers                3:44.76  
  4 52111 Hammock, Ian           Striders               3:54.71  
  5 57101 Arana, Abel            Blazers                3:55.72  
  6 57110 Martinez, Jacob        Blazers                4:16.41  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52119 Zapata, Isaac          Striders               7:33.23  
  2 52114 Lewis, Trey            Striders               7:37.91  
  3 52101 Ball, Aaron            Striders               7:45.52  
  4 52106 Cantwell, Liam         Striders               7:48.52  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                               75.31  
     1) 57114 Ramirez, Patrick          2) 57115 Sanchez, Alex            
     3) 57112 Morales, Isaiah           4) 57105 Garcia, Devin            
  2 Moorpark Striders                                     76.47  
     1) 52114 Lewis, Trey               2) 52119 Zapata, Isaac            
     3) 52107 Cronquist, Colby          4) 52101 Ball, Aaron              
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                        1:26.89  
     1) 57106 Gomez, Julius             2) 57119 Vazquez, Jose            
     3) 57116 Santa Rosa, Chuy          4) 57100 Andrade, Derec           
  4 Moorpark Striders  'B'                              1:28.67  
     1) 52118 Worford, Stephen          2) 52105 Campbell, Noah           
     3) 52109 Dias, David               4) 52103 Brown, Tyler             
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                        1:32.20  
     1) 57101 Arana, Abel               2) 57120 Velazquez, Emanuel       
     3) 57103 Davison, Logan            4) 57108 Jimenez, Issac           
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                        1:41.33  
     1) 57111 Mora, Luis                2) 57118 Uribe, Adrian            
     3) 57109 Juarez, Sean              4) 57110 Martinez, Jacob          
 
Boys Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 52101 Ball, Aaron            Striders               8-08.50  
      8-08.50  FOUL  8-05.25         
  2 57112 Morales, Isaiah        Blazers                7-10.00  
      7-10  7-02.75  7-03.50         
  3 52110 Gopanapalli, Rishi     Striders               7-09.00  
      7-08  7-09  FOUL         
  4 52119 Zapata, Isaac          Striders               7-06.00  
      7-06  FOUL  6-01.75           
  5 52118 Worford, Stephen       Striders               6-11.50  
      6-11.50  6-11  FOUL         
  6 52116 Parent, Colton         Striders               6-08.00  
      5-04  6-08  5-11.75         
  7 52117 Parra, James           Striders              J6-08.00  
      4-10.50  5-09  6-08         
  8 57115 Sanchez, Alex          Blazers                6-07.50  
      4-01.50  6-04.50  6-07.50         
  9 57105 Garcia, Devin          Blazers                6-07.00  
      6-04  6-07  5-09.50         
 10 57108 Jimenez, Issac         Blazers                6-05.75  
      5-03  5-07.50  6-05.75         
 11 52106 Cantwell, Liam         Striders               6-04.25  
      6-04.25  FOUL  5-06         
 12 52104 Caille, Gabriel        Striders               6-01.50  
      5-03.50  3-00.50  6-01.50         
 13 57100 Andrade, Derec         Blazers                6-00.75  
      5-03.75  6-00.75  5-11.50         
 14 57114 Ramirez, Patrick       Blazers                6-00.25  
      6-00.25  FOUL  5-10.50         
 15 52102 Brady, Luke            Striders               5-10.75  
      FOUL  5-10.75  4-01         
 16 52113 Harrington, Jonath     Striders               5-10.50  
      5-10.50  5-05  3-08.75         
 17 57119 Vazquez, Jose          Blazers                5-10.25  
      5-10.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 52107 Cronquist, Colby       Striders               5-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  5-10           
 19 52114 Lewis, Trey            Striders               5-07.75  
      5-03.50  5-07.75  5-05.25         
 20 57110 Martinez, Jacob        Blazers                5-06.00  
      5-06  5-05.75  3-08         
 21 57103 Davison, Logan         Blazers                5-01.75  
      4-09  5-01.75  5-01.50         
 22 57116 Santa Rosa, Chuy       Blazers                5-00.75  
      FOUL  4-06.75  5-00.75         
 23 57106 Gomez, Julius          Blazers                4-11.25  
      4-11.25  FOUL  4-06.50         
 24 52103 Brown, Tyler           Striders               4-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  4-09.50         
 25 57111 Mora, Luis             Blazers                4-09.25  
      FOUL  4-09.25  3-01.50         
 26 57118 Uribe, Adrian          Blazers                4-02.75  
      FOUL  3-04.75  4-02.75         
 27 52105 Campbell, Noah         Striders               4-01.00  
      4-01  2-11.25  2-04.75         
 28 57120 Velazquez, Emanuel     Blazers                4-00.25  
      3-05  2-03  4-00.25         
 29 52109 Dias, David            Striders               3-10.25  
      3-09.25  3-10.25  2-10.75         
 30 57101 Arana, Abel            Blazers                3-06.75  
      1-06.50  3-04.75  3-06.75         
 31 57117 Santa Rosa, Noah       Blazers                2-09.50  
      2-09.50  FOUL  2-05         
 32 57109 Juarez, Sean           Blazers                2-03.00  
      1-05.50  2-03  10.50         
 33 52108 Delarosa, Daniel       Striders               1-08.50  
      1-08.50  1-01  1-04         
 -- 52100 Apperson, William      Striders                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52307 Herzog, Drew           Striders                 17.00  
  2 57328 Uribe, Andres          Blazers                  17.78  
  3 57303 Avila, Uzziah          Blazers                  17.92  
  4 57301 Alcaraz, Arturo        Blazers                  18.08  
  5 52309 Kolbe, Kaleb           Striders                 20.28  
  6 52317 Slevin, Xavier         Striders                 20.38  
  7 52310 Lawrence, Brandon      Striders                 20.57  
  8 57319 Ibarra, Luis           Blazers                  21.18  
  9 52304 Greding, Nathan        Striders                 21.39  
Section  2  
  1 52316 Sherman, Jared         Striders                 17.90  
  2 52313 Pereira, Ethan         Striders                 18.05  
  3 52314 Salazar, Keanan        Striders                 18.52  
  4 52308 Huisenga, Quinn        Striders                 19.51  
  5 52303 Delarosa, Anthony      Striders                 20.11  
  6 57325 Tarango, Isaac         Blazers                  21.30  
  7 57320 Luna, Ryan             Blazers                  22.70  
  8 57317 Gutierrez, Nichola     Blazers                  23.84  
  9 57312 Garibay, Ray           Blazers                  25.98  
Section  3  
  1 57316 Guerrero, Raymond      Blazers                  16.70  
  2 57307 Diaz, Gabriel          Blazers                  16.93  
  3 57306 Cruz, Josiah           Blazers                  17.06  
  4 57314 Gonzalez, Javier       Blazers                  17.16  
  5 57310 Ferrer, Adrian         Blazers                  17.71   17.701
  6 57305 Barraza, Isaac         Blazers                  18.06   18.052
  7 57324 Rodriguez, Isaac       Blazers                  18.31  
  8 57302 Almazam, Aiden         Blazers                  18.61  
  9 57321 Magana, Jaime          Blazers                  18.65  
Section  4  
  1 52300 Caille, Philip         Striders                 16.28  
  2 52302 Cronquist, Cooper      Striders                 16.43  
  3 57313 Gonzalez, Angel        Blazers                  16.44  
  4 57304 Avila, Xavien          Blazers                  16.57  
  5 57323 Myers, Adam            Blazers                  16.60  
  6 57326 Tirado, Adrian         Blazers                  16.94  
  7 57311 Garcia, Connor         Blazers                  17.71   17.701
  8 52311 Lorenzen, Ryan         Striders                 18.06   18.055
  9 52305 Harrington, Joshua     Striders                 18.17  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57328 Uribe, Andres          Blazers                  38.40  
  2 57324 Rodriguez, Isaac       Blazers                  41.28  
  3 57321 Magana, Jaime          Blazers                  43.78  
  4 52309 Kolbe, Kaleb           Striders                 43.83  
  5 57325 Tarango, Isaac         Blazers                  47.05  
  6 52304 Greding, Nathan        Striders                 47.77  
  7 57320 Luna, Ryan             Blazers                  53.83  
  8 57319 Ibarra, Luis           Blazers                  57.59  
  9 57312 Garibay, Ray           Blazers                  64.35  
Section  2  
  1 52300 Caille, Philip         Striders                 34.81  
  2 57313 Gonzalez, Angel        Blazers                  35.83  
  3 57323 Myers, Adam            Blazers                  37.35  
  4 57306 Cruz, Josiah           Blazers                  39.48  
  5 57314 Gonzalez, Javier       Blazers                  40.36  
  6 52308 Huisenga, Quinn        Striders                 41.81  
  7 57310 Ferrer, Adrian         Blazers                  42.13  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57302 Almazam, Aiden         Blazers                1:26.42  
  2 52308 Huisenga, Quinn        Striders               1:31.72  
  3 52307 Herzog, Drew           Striders               1:39.88  
  4 52306 Herrera, Adam          Striders               1:43.40  
  5 52303 Delarosa, Anthony      Striders               1:48.73  
  6 52317 Slevin, Xavier         Striders               1:52.80  
  7 57320 Luna, Ryan             Blazers                1:56.75  
  8 57317 Gutierrez, Nichola     Blazers                2:05.76  
  9 57312 Garibay, Ray           Blazers                2:23.83  
Section  2  
  1 57311 Garcia, Connor         Blazers                1:22.17  
  2 52305 Harrington, Joshua     Striders               1:25.69  
  3 52314 Salazar, Keanan        Striders               1:28.20  
  4 52313 Pereira, Ethan         Striders               1:28.47  
  5 57324 Rodriguez, Isaac       Blazers                1:28.84  
  6 57301 Alcaraz, Arturo        Blazers                1:35.65  
  7 52311 Lorenzen, Ryan         Striders               1:37.95  
  8 52316 Sherman, Jared         Striders               1:40.84  
Section  3  
  1 57316 Guerrero, Raymond      Blazers                  77.11  
  2 57306 Cruz, Josiah           Blazers                1:26.83  
  3 57307 Diaz, Gabriel          Blazers                1:28.73  
  4 57328 Uribe, Andres          Blazers                1:30.25  
  5 57305 Barraza, Isaac         Blazers                1:33.13  
  6 57310 Ferrer, Adrian         Blazers                1:33.78  
  7 57321 Magana, Jaime          Blazers                1:41.46  
  8 57303 Avila, Uzziah          Blazers                1:42.48  
Section  4  
  1 57315 Guerrero, George       Blazers                  75.08  
  2 57304 Avila, Xavien          Blazers                  76.44  
  3 52302 Cronquist, Cooper      Striders                 76.45  
  4 52300 Caille, Philip         Striders                 76.46  
  5 57313 Gonzalez, Angel        Blazers                  79.23  
  6 57326 Tirado, Adrian         Blazers                1:22.36  
  7 57323 Myers, Adam            Blazers                1:26.35  
  8 57314 Gonzalez, Javier       Blazers                1:31.35  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57309 Estrada, Joshua        Blazers                3:09.94  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57315 Guerrero, George       Blazers                6:17.74  
  2 57309 Estrada, Joshua        Blazers                6:28.50  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          65.19  
     1) 57326 Tirado, Adrian            2) 57323 Myers, Adam              
     3) 57304 Avila, Xavien             4) 57313 Gonzalez, Angel          
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers                               69.36  
     1) 57315 Guerrero, George          2) 57311 Garcia, Connor           
     3) 57310 Ferrer, Adrian            4) 57314 Gonzalez, Javier         
  3 Moorpark Striders                                     71.66  
     1) 52311 Lorenzen, Ryan            2) 52305 Harrington, Joshua       
     3) 52314 Salazar, Keanan           4) 52313 Pereira, Ethan           
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          72.09  
     1) 57305 Barraza, Isaac            2) 57306 Cruz, Josiah             
     3) 57316 Guerrero, Raymond         4) 57302 Almazam, Aiden           
  5 Moorpark Striders  'C'                                72.39  
     1) 52306 Herrera, Adam             2) 52307 Herzog, Drew             
     3) 52303 Delarosa, Anthony         4) 52302 Cronquist, Cooper        
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                          73.31  
     1) 57327 Trebels, Diego            2) 57301 Alcaraz, Arturo          
     3) 57303 Avila, Uzziah             4) 57321 Magana, Jaime            
  7 Moorpark Striders  'B'                              1:22.12  
     1) 52304 Greding, Nathan           2) 52317 Slevin, Xavier           
     3) 52309 Kolbe, Kaleb              4) 52316 Sherman, Jared           
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 52300 Caille, Philip         Striders              10-03.50  
      8-10.25  10-03.50  FOUL         
  2 57313 Gonzalez, Angel        Blazers               10-00.00  
      9-03.50  9-03.50  10-00           
  3 57326 Tirado, Adrian         Blazers                9-06.00  
      8-06.50  9-06  7-08.25         
  4 52302 Cronquist, Cooper      Striders               9-00.00  
      8-08  9-00  7-10.50         
  5 57323 Myers, Adam            Blazers                8-08.75  
      8-08.75  6-05  7-04.50         
  6 57327 Trebels, Diego         Blazers                8-05.00  
      8-05  8-01  FOUL         
  7 52311 Lorenzen, Ryan         Striders               8-04.25  
      8-04.25  5-06.25  7-01.25         
  8 57303 Avila, Uzziah          Blazers                8-02.25  
      8-00  7-02.50  8-02.25           
  9 52313 Pereira, Ethan         Striders               7-09.25  
      5-10.25  7-09.25  6-11.50         
 10 57311 Garcia, Connor         Blazers                7-08.75  
      7-06.25  7-03.50  7-08.75         
 11 52314 Salazar, Keanan        Striders               7-05.75  
      7-02.50  6-11  7-05.75         
 12 57305 Barraza, Isaac         Blazers                7-05.25  
      6-09.50  7-05.25  FOUL         
 13 57304 Avila, Xavien          Blazers                7-02.00  
      6-02.50  FOUL  7-02         
 14 52305 Harrington, Joshua     Striders               7-01.75  
      FOUL  5-09.25  7-01.75         
 15 57310 Ferrer, Adrian         Blazers                6-10.00  
      5-11.25  6-10  5-08         
 16 52307 Herzog, Drew           Striders               6-07.00  
      6-07  6-05.75  6-03.75         
 17 57319 Ibarra, Luis           Blazers                6-06.50  
      6-04.25  6-03.75  6-06.50         
 18 57307 Diaz, Gabriel          Blazers                6-05.25  
      6-05.25  5-08.75  5-09.25         
 19 57316 Guerrero, Raymond      Blazers                6-05.00  
      5-02.75  6-05  4-07.75         
 20 57321 Magana, Jaime          Blazers                6-04.00  
      5-10.75  6-01.75  6-04         
 21 52308 Huisenga, Quinn        Striders               6-03.00  
      6-03  5-07.50  5-05         
 22 57302 Almazam, Aiden         Blazers                6-02.50  
      FOUL  6-02.50  6-00.25         
 23 52310 Lawrence, Brandon      Striders               6-00.25  
      6-00.25  FOUL  6-00         
 24 57306 Cruz, Josiah           Blazers                5-10.50  
      5-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 52317 Slevin, Xavier         Striders               5-05.25  
      5-00.25  5-05.25  5-03.25         
 26 57325 Tarango, Isaac         Blazers                5-01.00  
      4-04.75  5-01  4-07.75         
 27 52309 Kolbe, Kaleb           Striders               4-10.25  
      3-11.25  3-05  4-10.25         
 28 52304 Greding, Nathan        Striders               4-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  4-07         
 29 57324 Rodriguez, Isaac       Blazers                4-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  4-04.50           
 30 57317 Gutierrez, Nichola     Blazers                3-08.50  
      3-08.50  3-08.50  2-11         
 -- 52316 Sherman, Jared         Striders                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57301 Alcaraz, Arturo        Blazers               19-06.50  
      18-09  8-09.50  19-06.50         
  2 52302 Cronquist, Cooper      Striders              18-06.50  
      18-06.50  FOUL  17-07           
  3 57314 Gonzalez, Javier       Blazers               14-01.00  
      14-01  12-08.50  13-11         
  4 57319 Ibarra, Luis           Blazers               13-02.00  
      11-06  12-00.50  13-02           
  5 57325 Tarango, Isaac         Blazers               12-09.00  
      10-04  12-09  11-03         
  6 52303 Delarosa, Anthony      Striders              12-04.50  
      9-09  11-11.75  12-04.50         
  7 52310 Lawrence, Brandon      Striders              11-04.50  
      10-07.75  11-04.50  9-03.50         
  8 57312 Garibay, Ray           Blazers               10-11.00  
      8-10.50  9-06.75  10-11         
  9 57317 Gutierrez, Nichola     Blazers                9-11.50  
      8-04  9-07.50  9-11.50         
 10 52317 Slevin, Xavier         Striders               8-10.50  
      7-09  FOUL  8-10.50         
 11 52304 Greding, Nathan        Striders               8-09.00  
      8-09  8-00  8-03.50         
 12 57320 Luna, Ryan             Blazers                7-10.00  
      7-10  5-05  6-05         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52504 Burns, Chris           Striders                 16.93  
  2 52523 St Amand, Duncan       Striders                 17.61  
  3 52515 Lawrence, Caden        Striders                 17.87  
  4 52512 Jacobs, Jake           Striders                 18.83  
  5 57511 Garibay, Joseph        Blazers                  18.86  
  6 52508 Francis, Dominic       Striders                 19.17  
  7 57503 Campbell, Noah         Blazers                  19.50  
  8 57526 Perez, Anthony         Blazers                  19.82  
  9 57523 Mora, Ricky            Blazers                  24.49  
Section  2  
  1 52519 Parra, Joshua          Striders                 15.68  
  2 57527 Ramirez, Brandon       Blazers                  16.33  
  3 57507 Demers, Salvador       Blazers                  16.51  
  4 57506 Cobos, Zac             Blazers                  16.89  
  5 57530 Zuniga, Emmanuel       Blazers                  17.67  
  6 52510 Hernandez, Daniel      Striders                 17.68  
  7 57501 Andrade, Nicholas      Blazers                  18.18  
  8 57528 Santa Rosa, Bobby      Blazers                  18.20  
  9 57509 Escamilla, Matthew     Blazers                  19.75  
Section  3  
  1 52517 Orlow, Brandon         Striders                 15.48  
  2 57516 Guzman, Josiah         Blazers                  16.15  
  3 57508 Escamilla, Isaiah      Blazers                  16.45  
  4 57518 Hooker, Makhi          Blazers                  16.62  
  5 57522 Lozano, Kieran         Blazers                  16.80  
  6 57515 Gradinson, Carmelo     Blazers                  17.46  
  7 57505 Castillo, Issac        Blazers                  17.74  
  8 57504 Castanedo, Luis        Blazers                  18.34  
Section  4  
  1 57529 Velasquez, Damien      Blazers                  15.35  
  2 57520 Kendricks, Nathan      Blazers                  15.47  
  3 57519 Jones, Christopher     Blazers                  15.87  
  4 57524 Morales, Eric          Blazers                  16.02  
  5 57510 Ferrer, Erik           Blazers                  16.23  
  6 57512 Gonzalez, Brandon      Blazers                  16.68  
Section  5  
  1 52506 Chapman, Kaiden        Striders                 14.43  
  2 52520 Romero, Juan           Striders                 14.78  
  3 52509 Gonzalez, Ethan        Striders                 15.02  
  4 52502 Borzone, Andrew        Striders                 15.03  
  5 57513 Gonzalez, Davian       Blazers                  15.04  
  6 57514 Gonzalez, Issac        Blazers                  15.09  
  7 57502 Avalos, javier         Blazers                  15.10  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52504 Burns, Chris           Striders                 35.11  
  2 57507 Demers, Salvador       Blazers                  36.35  
  3 52523 St Amand, Duncan       Striders                 38.12  
  4 52515 Lawrence, Caden        Striders                 39.94  
  5 57501 Andrade, Nicholas      Blazers                  41.58  
  6 57509 Escamilla, Matthew     Blazers                  42.60  
  7 57511 Garibay, Joseph        Blazers                  43.07  
  8 57503 Campbell, Noah         Blazers                  43.70  
  9 57523 Mora, Ricky            Blazers                  47.51  
Section  2  
  1 57524 Morales, Eric          Blazers                  34.10  
  2 52527 Williams, Powell       Striders                 34.42  
  3 57515 Gradinson, Carmelo     Blazers                  35.22  
  4 57522 Lozano, Kieran         Blazers                  35.89  
  5 57512 Gonzalez, Brandon      Blazers                  36.69  
  6 57516 Guzman, Josiah         Blazers                  36.87  
  7 57518 Hooker, Makhi          Blazers                  37.29  
  8 57505 Castillo, Issac        Blazers                  37.64  
  9 57508 Escamilla, Isaiah      Blazers                  39.25  
Section  3  
  1 57513 Gonzalez, Davian       Blazers                  30.93  
  2 57514 Gonzalez, Issac        Blazers                  31.29  
  3 52509 Gonzalez, Ethan        Striders                 31.67  
  4 57502 Avalos, javier         Blazers                  31.77  
  5 52502 Borzone, Andrew        Striders                 33.02  
  6 52517 Orlow, Brandon         Striders                 33.23  
  7 57519 Jones, Christopher     Blazers                  33.38  
  8 52501 Bergman, Ethan         Striders                 35.53  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57520 Kendricks, Nathan      Blazers                  79.69  
  2 57504 Castanedo, Luis        Blazers                1:28.49  
  3 52512 Jacobs, Jake           Striders               1:30.91  
  4 57530 Zuniga, Emmanuel       Blazers                1:32.20  
  5 52511 Huerth, Tyler          Striders               1:33.37  
  6 57509 Escamilla, Matthew     Blazers                1:33.95  
  7 52516 Lundgren, Kyle         Striders               1:34.64  
  8 57526 Perez, Anthony         Blazers                1:34.79  
Section  2  
  1 57527 Ramirez, Brandon       Blazers                  76.24  
  2 52527 Williams, Powell       Striders               1:20.88  
  3 57516 Guzman, Josiah         Blazers                1:22.43  
  4 52507 Danner, Jaxon          Striders               1:27.58  
  5 57528 Santa Rosa, Bobby      Blazers                1:28.92  
Section  3  
  1 57519 Jones, Christopher     Blazers                  72.00  
  2 57529 Velasquez, Damien      Blazers                  73.09  
  3 52519 Parra, Joshua          Striders                 73.76  
  4 57524 Morales, Eric          Blazers                  73.88  
  5 57510 Ferrer, Erik           Blazers                  75.93  
  6 52501 Bergman, Ethan         Striders                 76.47  
  7 57518 Hooker, Makhi          Blazers                1:23.26  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57504 Castanedo, Luis        Blazers                3:17.10  
  2 52500 Arnold, Ryan           Striders               3:40.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57504 Castanedo, Luis        Blazers                7:10.81  
Section  2  
  1 52526 Vasquez, Cash          Striders               6:21.70  
  2 57528 Santa Rosa, Bobby      Blazers                6:36.29  
  3 52518 Padfield, Logan        Striders               6:52.21  
  4 52500 Arnold, Ryan           Striders               7:39.80  
  5 52522 Sliva, Ethan           Striders               8:03.35  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52507 Danner, Jaxon          Striders              14:55.42  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57519 Jones, Christopher     Blazers                  17.65  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                               57.61  
     1) 57514 Gonzalez, Issac           2) 57502 Avalos, javier           
     3) 57500 Andrade, Evyn             4) 57513 Gonzalez, Davian         
  2 Moorpark Striders                                     58.27  
     1) 52502 Borzone, Andrew           2) 52526 Vasquez, Cash            
     3) 52520 Romero, Juan              4) 52506 Chapman, Kaiden          
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          62.68  
     1) 57510 Ferrer, Erik              2) 57519 Jones, Christopher       
     3) 57515 Gradinson, Carmelo        4) 57520 Kendricks, Nathan        
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                          62.80  
     1) 57528 Santa Rosa, Bobby         2) 57529 Velasquez, Damien        
     3) 57527 Ramirez, Brandon          4) 57524 Morales, Eric            
  5 Moorpark Striders  'B'                                64.52  
     1) 52527 Williams, Powell          2) 52517 Orlow, Brandon           
     3) 52518 Padfield, Logan           4) 52501 Bergman, Ethan           
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          64.64  
     1) 57508 Escamilla, Isaiah         2) 57516 Guzman, Josiah           
     3) 57505 Castillo, Issac           4) 57522 Lozano, Kieran           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark Striders  'B'                              5:36.60  
     1) 52501 Bergman, Ethan            2) 52502 Borzone, Andrew          
     3) 52527 Williams, Powell          4) 52509 Gonzalez, Ethan          
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
 -- 52517 Orlow, Brandon         Striders                    NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 -- 52520 Romero, Juan           Striders                    NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 -- 52516 Lundgren, Kyle         Striders                    NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 -- 57520 Kendricks, Nathan      Blazers                     NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 -- 57519 Jones, Christopher     Blazers                     NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 -- 52523 St Amand, Duncan       Striders                    NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 -- 52509 Gonzalez, Ethan        Striders                    NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 -- 52501 Bergman, Ethan         Striders                    NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 -- 52504 Burns, Chris           Striders                    NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 -- 52525 Trefethen, Michael     Striders                    NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52506 Chapman, Kaiden        Striders              13-10.50  
      13-10.50  13-05  FOUL         
  2 57513 Gonzalez, Davian       Blazers               12-07.00  
      11-04  11-06.50  12-07         
  3 52520 Romero, Juan           Striders              12-02.00  
      11-03.25  12-02  FOUL         
  4 52509 Gonzalez, Ethan        Striders              11-08.00  
      10-07.25  11-08  10-10.50         
  5 57507 Demers, Salvador       Blazers               11-01.25  
      11-01.25  8-04  11-01.25         
  6 57527 Ramirez, Brandon       Blazers               10-08.50  
      8-10.50  10-08.50  FOUL         
  7 57522 Lozano, Kieran         Blazers               10-03.00  
      9-01  10-03  10-01         
  8 57506 Cobos, Zac             Blazers               10-00.00  
      8-05  10-00  10-00         
  9 57505 Castillo, Issac        Blazers                9-08.50  
      9-08.50  9-07.25  9-06.50         
 10 57514 Gonzalez, Issac        Blazers                9-07.50  
      9-07.50  9-07.25  7-10         
 11 52525 Trefethen, Michael     Striders               9-01.25  
      9-01.25  FOUL  8-07.50         
 12 52523 St Amand, Duncan       Striders               8-05.50  
      6-10.25  8-05  8-05.50         
 13 52510 Hernandez, Daniel      Striders               8-02.50  
      FOUL  3-03.50  8-02.50         
 14 57508 Escamilla, Isaiah      Blazers                8-02.25  
      7-03.25  FOUL  8-02.25           
 15 57512 Gonzalez, Brandon      Blazers                7-07.00  
      7-07  7-06  6-03.25         
 16 52508 Francis, Dominic       Striders               7-06.25  
      7-06.25  7-00  7-04.25         
 17 57509 Escamilla, Matthew     Blazers                6-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-07         
 -- 57515 Gradinson, Carmelo     Blazers                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57503 Campbell, Noah         Blazers               30-05.50  
      27-10.50  30-05.50  30-01.50         
  2 57523 Mora, Ricky            Blazers               28-05.00  
      28-05  27-11.75  27-09         
  3 57507 Demers, Salvador       Blazers               26-01.50  
      26-01.50  22-07.75  24-07         
  4 57501 Andrade, Nicholas      Blazers               25-04.50  
      24-03.75  24-07  25-04.50         
  5 57511 Garibay, Joseph        Blazers               22-02.50  
      19-05  22-02.50  20-06         
  6 57530 Zuniga, Emmanuel       Blazers               20-02.00  
      15-05.50  20-02  19-04         
  7 52523 St Amand, Duncan       Striders              19-11.00  
      FOUL  19-11  19-04.50         
  8 57521 Larson, Kade           Blazers               19-09.50  
      19-09.50  17-02.75  18-07         
  9 52516 Lundgren, Kyle         Striders              19-00.75  
      19-00.75  18-07  18-06          
 10 52508 Francis, Dominic       Striders              17-00.00  
      15-09.50  15-11  17-00         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57719 Rodriguez, Michael     Blazers                  14.53  
  2 57725 Uribe, Alejandro       Blazers                  15.42  
  3 57708 Kafka-Hollis, Samu     Blazers                  15.48  
  4 57700 Avila, Zuriel          Blazers                  15.69  
  5 57721 Schieferle, Jared      Blazers                  15.85  
  6 57711 Mascote, Ruben         Blazers                  15.94  
  7 52705 Henaghan, Mike         Striders                 16.67  
  8 57717 Otineru, Andrew        Blazers                  17.23  
  9 57722 Topete, Felix          Blazers                  18.67  
Section  2  
  1 52703 Gasbarri, Nicolas      Striders                 14.03  
  2 52701 Figueroa, Mark         Striders                 14.13  
  3 57703 Escamilla, Manlio      Blazers                  14.65  
  4 57702 Campos, Chris          Blazers                  14.80  
  5 57726 Vega, Richard          Blazers                  14.98  
  6 57709 Ladosky, Alexander     Blazers                  15.19  
  7 57706 Grandison, Jovon       Blazers                  15.40  
Section  3  
  1 52706 Hunter, Carson         Striders                 13.63   13.622
  2 57727 Wyand, Ty              Blazers                  14.08  
  3 57718 Ramirez, Michael       Blazers                  14.26  
  4 57705 Gonzalez, Ryan         Blazers                  14.31  
  5 57720 Routledge, Mason       Blazers                  14.49  
Section  4  
  1 52712 Milton, Hunter         Striders                 12.77  
  2 52707 Johnson, Keith         Striders                 12.92  
  3 52713 Morales Rodriguez,     Striders                 13.31  
  4 57707 Jimenez, Victor        Blazers                  13.36  
  5 57715 Morales, Joshua        Blazers                  13.37  
  6 57713 McElroy, Justin        Blazers                  13.63   13.626
  7 57710 Magana, Emilio         Blazers                  13.65  
  8 52722 Wotawa, Johnny         Striders                 13.69  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57726 Vega, Richard          Blazers                  30.74  
  2 52716 Ortiz, Sean            Striders                 31.55  
  3 57709 Ladosky, Alexander     Blazers                  34.65  
  4 52705 Henaghan, Mike         Striders                 35.84  
  5 57722 Topete, Felix          Blazers                  41.05  
Section  2  
  1 52707 Johnson, Keith         Striders                 27.51  
  2 57707 Jimenez, Victor        Blazers                  27.73  
  3 57713 McElroy, Justin        Blazers                  28.95  
  4 52719 Schiff, Jonathan       Striders                 30.37  
  5 57702 Campos, Chris          Blazers                  31.98  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57719 Rodriguez, Michael     Blazers                  65.59  
  2 52703 Gasbarri, Nicolas      Striders                 65.72  
  3 52719 Schiff, Jonathan       Striders                 68.78  
  4 57714 Mercado, Martin        Blazers                  69.39  
  5 52716 Ortiz, Sean            Striders                 70.40  
  6 57725 Uribe, Alejandro       Blazers                  74.83  
Section  2  
  1 57710 Magana, Emilio         Blazers                  59.84  
  2 52713 Morales Rodriguez,     Striders                 59.87  
  3 57720 Routledge, Mason       Blazers                  66.98  
  4 57702 Campos, Chris          Blazers                  73.40  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 52704 Gratke, William        Striders               2:45.95  
  2 57716 Ortiz, Isaac           Blazers                2:46.03  
  3 52715 Orlow, Jake            Striders               3:20.67  
  4 52710 Krause, Caden          Striders               3:41.59  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52704 Gratke, William        Striders               6:21.62  
  2 52711 Lorenzen, Seth         Striders               6:35.50  
  3 52700 Bellomo, Joseph        Striders               6:42.76  
  4 52721 Sonstegard, Jarred     Striders               6:51.49  
  5 52710 Krause, Caden          Striders               6:53.92  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52704 Gratke, William        Striders              11:27.77  
  2 57725 Uribe, Alejandro       Blazers               14:38.46  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57716 Ortiz, Isaac           Blazers                  20.01  
  2 57718 Ramirez, Michael       Blazers                  20.10  
  3 57703 Escamilla, Manlio      Blazers                  21.68  
  4 57708 Kafka-Hollis, Samu     Blazers                  23.25  
  5 57717 Otineru, Andrew        Blazers                  23.39  
Section  2  
  1 52722 Wotawa, Johnny         Striders                 17.25  
  2 52709 Jones, Noah            Striders                 19.05  
  3 57724 Trebels, Sebastian     Blazers                  19.87  
  4 57706 Grandison, Jovon       Blazers                  20.62  
  5 52703 Gasbarri, Nicolas      Striders                 22.22  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                               51.45  
     1) 57727 Wyand, Ty                 2) 57707 Jimenez, Victor          
     3) 57710 Magana, Emilio            4) 57715 Morales, Joshua          
  2 Moorpark Striders                                     52.07  
     1) 52707 Johnson, Keith            2) 52713 Morales Rodriguez, Eric  
     3) 52722 Wotawa, Johnny            4) 52712 Milton, Hunter           
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          56.43  
     1) 57702 Campos, Chris             2) 57718 Ramirez, Michael         
     3) 57726 Vega, Richard             4) 57703 Escamilla, Manlio        
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          59.96  
     1) 57725 Uribe, Alejandro          2) 57716 Ortiz, Isaac             
     3) 57714 Mercado, Martin           4) 57724 Trebels, Sebastian       
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                          60.17  
     1) 57711 Mascote, Ruben            2) 57719 Rodriguez, Michael       
     3) 57700 Avila, Zuriel             4) 57706 Grandison, Jovon         
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 57715 Morales, Joshua        Blazers                4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 52722 Wotawa, Johnny         Striders               4-09.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        O    O    O   XO 
  3 52706 Hunter, Carson         Striders               4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 52708 Johnson, Martel        Striders               4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- 57716 Ortiz, Isaac           Blazers                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- 57720 Routledge, Mason       Blazers                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- 57703 Escamilla, Manlio      Blazers                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- 57705 Gonzalez, Ryan         Blazers                     NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52709 Jones, Noah            Striders              14-07.00  
      13-03  12-11.50  14-07         
  2 52706 Hunter, Carson         Striders              14-00.50  
      14-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 57718 Ramirez, Michael       Blazers               13-05.00  
      12-05  13-05  13-03         
  4 57726 Vega, Richard          Blazers               12-07.00  
      12-01  12-02  12-07         
  5 57706 Grandison, Jovon       Blazers               12-03.50  
      12-03.50  10-07.50  FOUL         
  6 52708 Johnson, Martel        Striders              12-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-01.50         
  7 57703 Escamilla, Manlio      Blazers               11-10.50  
      11-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 57708 Kafka-Hollis, Samu     Blazers               11-09.75  
      FOUL  11-09.75  11-07.75         
  9 52716 Ortiz, Sean            Striders              11-04.00  
      11-02  11-04  10-04           
 10 57700 Avila, Zuriel          Blazers               10-10.00  
      10-10  10-08  9-05.25         
 11 57717 Otineru, Andrew        Blazers                9-03.25  
      FOUL  9-03.25  FOUL         
 12 52715 Orlow, Jake            Striders               8-05.00  
      8-05  8-02  8-00.75         
 13 57722 Topete, Felix          Blazers                6-09.00  
      6-05.50  6-03.50  6-09         
 14 52710 Krause, Caden          Striders               6-07.00  
      FOUL  5-06.50  6-07         
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57709 Ladosky, Alexander     Blazers               31-05.00  
      31-05  27-00  30-01.75         
  2 52722 Wotawa, Johnny         Striders              31-02.00  
      28-11.50  FOUL  31-02           
  3 52709 Jones, Noah            Striders              27-00.75  
      25-11.75  26-02.25  27-00.75         
  4 57707 Jimenez, Victor        Blazers               26-01.50  
      26-01.50  23-10.25  25-10         
  5 57714 Mercado, Martin        Blazers               25-10.00  
      24-10.50  25-05  25-10           
  6 57721 Schieferle, Jared      Blazers               25-07.25  
      23-10  25-07.25  23-07         
  7 52701 Figueroa, Mark         Striders              23-06.25  
      21-09  23-06.25  22-06.50         
  8 52705 Henaghan, Mike         Striders              20-04.75  
      18-00.25  19-03  20-04.75         
  9 52721 Sonstegard, Jarred     Striders              18-08.00  
      16-11  18-08  17-11.50         
 10 57711 Mascote, Ruben         Blazers               18-01.75  
      FOUL  18-01.75  17-10.25         
 11 52715 Orlow, Jake            Striders              13-09.50  
      12-00  13-09.50  12-11         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 57900 Ekelund, Paget         Blazers                  13.39  
  2 52902 Hagman-Lawson, For     Striders                 13.50  
  3 52906 Semeleng, Ethan        Striders                 13.53  
  4 57902 Nunez, Bryce           Blazers                  13.78  
  5 52904 McGushion, Julian      Striders                 14.49  
  6 57901 Julian, David          Blazers                  14.80  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52906 Semeleng, Ethan        Striders                 27.93  
  2 52900 Dellevigne, Nathan     Striders                 28.39  
  3 52904 McGushion, Julian      Striders                 29.34  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52900 Dellevigne, Nathan     Striders                 64.57  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52905 Pereira, Liam          Striders               5:26.51  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 52905 Pereira, Liam          Striders              11:09.73  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                               51.62  
     1) 57713 McElroy, Justin           2) 57902 Nunez, Bryce             
     3) 57705 Gonzalez, Ryan            4) 57900 Ekelund, Paget           
  2 Moorpark Striders                                     52.21  
     1) 52906 Semeleng, Ethan           2) 52902 Hagman-Lawson, Forest    
     3) 52900 Dellevigne, Nathan        4) 52904 McGushion, Julian        
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 57902 Nunez, Bryce           Blazers                4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57901 Julian, David          Blazers               11-03.50  
      11-01  11-03.50  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 57901 Julian, David          Blazers               22-09.00  
      22-09  21-09.75  20-11