Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2016 05:50 PM
   St. Francis v Notre Dame and Sacred Heart v Immaculate Heart - 3/10/2016    
                                 St Francis HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Domantay, Leah            10 Immaculate H             13.16  +0.0 
  2 martinez, Zaza             9 Immaculate H             13.32  +0.0 
  3 Stewert, Kam              11 Flintridge (             13.34  +0.0 
  4 Willus, Jillian            9 Flintridge (             14.15  +0.0 
  5 Qiao, Nala                 9 Flintridge (             16.12  +0.0 
  6 Liu, Amy                   9 Flintridge (             16.97  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Domantay, Leah            10 Immaculate H             27.23  +0.0 
  2 Stewert, Kam              11 Flintridge (             27.38  +0.0 
  3 Bryne, Bobbie             10 Flintridge (             27.71  +0.0 
  4 martinez, Zaza             9 Immaculate H             27.82  +0.0 
  5 Gilmore, Nia              10 Immaculate H             28.67  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Catherine         10 Immaculate H             60.29  
  2 Bryne, Bobbie             10 Flintridge (             61.60  
  3 Ferrera, Jenna            11 Flintridge (             66.70  
  4 Kelly, Carney              9 Flintridge (             69.52  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Katie             11 Immaculate H           2:38.49  
  2 Kachikis, Lily            10 Immaculate H           2:39.83  
  3 Bruinsma, Sienna          11 Immaculate H           2:43.02  
  4 Ayala, Nellie              9 Flintridge (           2:47.66  
  5 Baca, Kennedy             11 Flintridge (           2:53.74  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Monica           11 Flintridge (           5:37.50  
  2 Creasey, Amber            10 Immaculate H           5:40.46  
  3 Kachikis, Lily            10 Immaculate H           5:53.22  
  4 Hughes, Katie             11 Immaculate H           6:02.83  
  5 Wei, Eria                  9 Flintridge (           6:10.27  
  6 Koehler, Megan             9 Flintridge (           6:23.51  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Creasey, Amber            10 Immaculate H          12:04.44  
  2 Najera, Carolyn           11 Immaculate H          12:41.29  
  3 Collins, Monica           11 Flintridge (          12:43.31  
  4 Wei, Eria                  9 Flintridge (          13:24.54  
  5 Covey, Samantha            9 Flintridge (          13:36.08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Macvaugh, Holly           12 Flintridge (             16.79  -0.6 
  2 Casas, Amanda             12 Immaculate H             18.38  -0.6 
  3 Salinas, Lola              9 Immaculate H             19.52  -0.6 
  4 Gmelich, Ella             12 Flintridge (             19.65  -0.6 
  5 Hladky, Orla               9 Immaculate H             19.84  -0.6 
  6 Benjamin, Riley           12 Flintridge (             20.01  -0.6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macvaugh, Holly           12 Flintridge (             51.64  
  2 Gmelich, Ella             12 Flintridge (             52.78  
  3 Casas, Amanda             12 Immaculate H             53.08  
  4 scarlett, Chavez          11 Immaculate H             55.83  
  5 Salinas, Lola              9 Immaculate H             57.78  
  6 Benjamin, Riley           12 Flintridge (             59.85  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flintridge (Sh)  'A'                                  52.59  
     1) Bryne, Bobbie 10                2) Mathews, Olivia 12             
     3) Stewert, Kam 11                 4) Willus, Jillian 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flintridge (Sh)  'A'                                4:15.33  
     1) Stewert, Kam 11                 2) Cross, Franny 10               
     3) Ferrera, Jenna 11               4) Bryne, Bobbie 10               
  2 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:23.01  
     1) Gibson, Catherine 10            2) Casas, Amanda 12               
     3) Domantay, Leah 10               4) Hughes, Katie 11               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cross, Franny             10 Flintridge (           4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Salinas, Lola              9 Immaculate H           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 De La Torre, Meg          10 Flintridge (           4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lucinda, Gold             11 Immaculate H           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kelly, Carney              9 Flintridge (          15-10.50   NWI 
     15-10.50(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)       
  2 Gibson, Catherine         10 Immaculate H          15-08.50   NWI 
     15-07.25(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 14-11(NWI)       
  3 Smith, Cinnia             10 Flintridge (          15-06.50   NWI 
     15-06.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI)       
  4 Mathews, Olivia           12 Flintridge (          15-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-02(NWI)               
  5 Lucinda, Gold             11 Immaculate H          13-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-02(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI)       
  6 martinez, Zaza             9 Immaculate H          13-00.00   NWI 
     9-07(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI)       
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gibson, Catherine         10 Immaculate H          33-06.00   NWI 
     33-03(NWI) 33-06(NWI) FOUL      32-01(NWI)       
  2 Mathews, Olivia           12 Flintridge (          29-09.00   NWI 
     29-02.50(NWI) 29-09(NWI) 29-08.50(NWI) 28-09.50(NWI)        
  3 Smith, Cinnia             10 Flintridge (          29-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      28-04(NWI) 28-09.25(NWI) 29-01(NWI)       
  4 Fontillas, Marisol         9 Immaculate H          27-09.50   NWI 
     27-09.50(NWI) 24-07(NWI) 25-10.50(NWI) 27-08(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stutenroth, Brenna        11 Immaculate H          30-08.75  
      28-02  28-04  28-11.50  30-08.75      
  2 Park, Kaitlyn              9 Immaculate H          29-11.00  
      28-06  29-04  29-11  29-08      
  3 Park, Alane                9 Immaculate H          28-04.00  
      25-04  27-03  28-04  27-06        
  4 Cole, Toni                12 Immaculate H          27-04.00  
      25-10  25-03  25-09  27-04       
  5 Michelle, Liu             10 Flintridge (          21-04.00  
      21-04  16-09  19-00  20-07      
  6 Xian, Cindy               10 Flintridge (          19-09.50  
      16-10  9-06.50  18-10  19-09.50      
  7 Reina, Xin                10 Flintridge (          15-00.00  
      12-09  14-04  15-00  14-11      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lawlor, Grace              9 Flintridge (             14.27  +0.0 
  2 Tulolo, Amanda             9 Flintridge (             14.34  +0.0 
  3 Ashley, Mccorkle           9 Flintridge (             14.86  +0.0 
  4 Spiotto, Genevieve        10 Flintridge (             17.14  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lawlor, Grace              9 Flintridge (             29.35  +0.0 
  2 Ivian, Zhang               9 Flintridge (             33.56  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tighe, Grace               9 Flintridge (             69.61  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kiley              9 Flintridge (           6:35.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lauren, Anastasia          9 Flintridge (             21.38  -0.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren, Anastasia          9 Flintridge (             58.11  
  2 Spiotto, Genevieve        10 Flintridge (             67.25  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flintridge (Sh)  'A'                                  55.68  
     1) Lawlor, Grace 9                 2) Ashley, Mccorkle 9             
     3) Tulolo, Amanda 9                4) Tighe, Grace 9                 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Liu, Luna                 10 Flintridge (                NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ivian, Zhang               9 Flintridge (          10-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-10(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Asemota, Tyler            11 Notre Dame               10.91  +0.0 
  2 Taylor, Khalid            11 Notre Dame               11.23  +0.0 
  3 Williams, Austin          12 Notre Dame               11.52  +0.0 
  4 Tauer, Matt               12 St. Francis              11.57  +0.0 
  5 Mudie, Will               11 St. Francis              11.77  +0.0 
  6 Guinto, Noah              11 St. Francis              11.96  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Asemota, Tyler            11 Notre Dame               22.17  +0.0 
  2 Lambert III, Leo 9        12 Notre Dame               22.35  +0.0 
  3 Hicks JR, Courtney 1      12 Notre Dame               23.42  +0.0 
  4 Tauer, Matt               12 St. Francis              23.75  +0.0 
  5 Bosveld, Taylor           10 St. Francis              24.10  +0.0 
  6 Guinto, Noah              11 St. Francis              24.38  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lambert III, Leo 9        12 Notre Dame               50.92  
  2 Hicks JR, Courtney 1      12 Notre Dame               51.76  
  3 Scott, Daniel             11 St. Francis              54.18  
  4 Welsh, Trafton            11 St. Francis              54.98  
  5 Bosveld, Taylor           10 St. Francis              56.19  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lagerstrom, Brennan 9     12 Notre Dame             1:56.98  
  2 Macias, John 1            10 Notre Dame             2:02.15  
  3 Gandara, John             11 St. Francis            2:09.22  
  4 Lee, Joshua               12 St. Francis            2:09.44  
  5 Russell, Theodore         12 Notre Dame             2:12.68  
  6 Kearns, Liam 1            12 Notre Dame             2:22.00  
  7 Martinez MaJonfe, Andrew  12 Notre Dame             2:37.43  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruegg, Kristian           12 Notre Dame             4:40.18  
  2 Rodriguez, Christian      12 St. Francis            4:41.71  
  3 Armstrong, Ryan           10 Notre Dame             4:47.88  
  4 Simmons, Thomas           10 Notre Dame             4:51.33  
  5 Rondan, Lucas             10 Notre Dame             4:54.22  
  6 Hambley, Ryan             12 St. Francis            4:55.08  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Christian      12 St. Francis           10:26.53  
  2 Rondan, Lucas             10 Notre Dame            10:35.47  
  3 Simmons, Thomas           10 Notre Dame            10:36.74  
  4 Hambley, Ryan             12 St. Francis           11:01.37  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rodriguez Jr., Ricardo    12 Notre Dame               16.13  -0.5 
  2 Boehm, Christopher        10 Notre Dame               19.45  -0.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez Jr., Ricardo    12 Notre Dame               40.48  
  2 Taylor, Khalid            11 Notre Dame               42.72  
  3 Boehm, Christopher        10 Notre Dame               46.62  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       42.73  
     1) Lambert III, Leo 9 12           2) Asemota, Tyler 11              
     3) Lietz, Austin 1 12              4) Hicks JR, Courtney 1 12        
  2 St. Francis  'A'                                      44.44  
     1) Guinto, Noah 11                 2) Mudie, Will 11                 
     3) Bosveld, Taylor 10              4) Tauer, Matt 12                 
 -- St. Francis  'B'                                        DNF  
     1) Scott, Daniel 11                2) Welsh, Trafton 11              
     3) Harrick, Jace 11                4) Dulcich, Greg 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis  'A'                                    3:46.72  
     1) Guinto, Noah 11                 2) Welsh, Trafton 11              
     3) Scott, Daniel 11                4) Harrick, Jace 11               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Jeffrey         11 Notre Dame             5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rodgers, Chancellor       11 Notre Dame             5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Dulcich, Greg             10 St. Francis            5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kearns, Liam 1            12 Notre Dame             4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hammell, Grandin 1        12 Notre Dame             8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  1 Valentine, Erik           12 Notre Dame             8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taylor, Khalid            11 Notre Dame            19-06.00   NWI 
     18-05(NWI) 19-06(NWI)               
  2 Arnold, Devin             11 Notre Dame            19-03.50   NWI 
     15-06.50(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI)               
  3 de Leon, Nathan           12 Notre Dame            18-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-07.50(NWI) 18-09(NWI)           
  4 Dulcich, Greg             10 St. Francis           17-06.00   NWI 
     16-00(NWI) FOUL      17-06(NWI)           
  5 Mahorn, Donovan 1         12 Notre Dame            16-07.00   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-02(NWI)           
  6 Rueda, Matthew            12 Notre Dame            14-10.00   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) FOUL      14-10(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dulcich, Greg             10 St. Francis           36-09.00   NWI 
     35-08(NWI) 36-09(NWI) 36-07(NWI) 35-01(NWI)       
  2 Rodgers, Chancellor       11 Notre Dame            31-07.00   NWI 
     31-04(NWI) 31-07(NWI)               
 -- Alberts, Branden          10 Notre Dame                FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilborn, Kylan            11 Notre Dame            58-09.00  
      58-09  58-04  56-11  FOUL       
  2 Raggio, Vincent           12 Notre Dame            50-08.00  
      49-08  46-07.25  50-08  50-04      
  3 Palmer, Jordan            10 Notre Dame            46-01.00  
      45-10.25  46-01  45-09  FOUL       
  4 Schooley, Jack            12 Notre Dame            42-10.50  
      42-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Koochof, Justin 1         12 Notre Dame            38-07.00  
      FOUL  37-10  36-02  38-07      
  6 Zazueta, Andrew           12 Notre Dame            38-05.00  
      37-11  36-11.50  38-02  38-05      
  7 Cantarine, Frederick      12 Notre Dame            37-07.00  
      36-03  37-07  33-11  36-05      
  8 Disanto, Daniele          12 Notre Dame            29-04.00  
      28-03.50  25-09.25  29-04  28-11      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Caleb              11 Notre Dame               12.35  +0.0 
  2 Steele, Brock             11 St. Francis              12.67  +0.0 
  3 Cantrell, Thomas          10 Notre Dame               12.69  +0.0 
  4 Harris, Scott 1            9 Notre Dame               12.81  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harris, Scott 1            9 Notre Dame               26.04  +0.0 
  2 Medlock, Peyton            9 Notre Dame               26.36  +0.0 
  3 Smith, Jordan              9 Notre Dame               27.21  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Patrick          10 St. Francis              57.20  
  2 Ligons, Jalani            11 St. Francis              57.96  
  3 Cordova, Issac            10 St. Francis              58.74  
  4 Medlock, Peyton            9 Notre Dame               61.22  
  5 Smith, Jordan              9 Notre Dame               62.12  
  6 Jonsson, Alexander 1       9 Notre Dame               63.23  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tyler            10 Notre Dame             2:18.66  
  2 Cid, Ignacio              11 Notre Dame             2:25.42  
  3 Hong, Theodore 1          12 Notre Dame             2:27.58  
  4 Vaca, Bryan               11 Notre Dame             2:28.46  
  5 Schoenburg, Jordan        11 Notre Dame             2:28.51  
  6 Gonzalez Barranca, Luis   11 Notre Dame             2:28.93  
  7 Cardoso, Sergio           11 Notre Dame             2:35.53  
  8 Peralta, Jorge            10 St. Francis            2:41.23  
  9 Brown, Paul               10 St. Francis            2:43.60  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rios, Joseph              11 Notre Dame             5:29.41  
  2 Saldana, Javier           10 St. Francis            5:32.62  
  3 Granados, Aaron 9         11 Notre Dame             5:40.16  
  4 Peralta, Jorge            10 St. Francis            5:52.47  
  5 Navarro, Andres           11 Notre Dame             6:02.72  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Granados, Aaron 9         11 Notre Dame            13:18.42  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- St. Francis  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Leon, Michael 10                2) Fernandez, Mateo 10            
     3) Gibbons, Patrick 10             4) Cordova, Issac 10              
 -- Notre Dame  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Smith, Jordan 9                 2) Cantrell, Thomas 10            
     3) Medlock, Peyton 9               4) Brown, Caleb 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis  'A'                                    3:54.83  
     1) Ligons, Jalani 11               2) Cordova, Issac 10              
     3) Gibbons, Patrick 10             4) Leon, Michael 10               
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                     4:15.65  
     1) Schoenburg, Jordan 11           2) Vaca, Bryan 11                 
     3) Gonzalez Barranca, Luis 1 11    4) Cid, Ignacio 11                
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Alex               9 St. Francis            5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Ligons, Jalani            11 St. Francis                 NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Leon, Michael             10 St. Francis           16-10.00   NWI 
     16-08.50(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 16-10(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI)       
  2 Ligons, Jalani            11 St. Francis           15-10.50   NWI 
     15-10.50(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)               
  3 Fernandez, Mateo          10 St. Francis           15-07.00   NWI 
     15-07(NWI)    x             
  4 Hong, Theodore 1          12 Notre Dame            15-00.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI)    x             
  5 Cantrell, Thomas          10 Notre Dame            14-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-00(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)           
  6 Brady, John               12 Notre Dame            14-07.50   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)               
  7 Cruley, Gary              12 Notre Dame            14-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL             
  8 Steele, Brock             11 St. Francis           11-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-03(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Steele, Brock             11 St. Francis           30-08.00   NWI 
     28-00(NWI) 28-11(NWI) 30-08(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickens, Christopher      10 Notre Dame            43-05.00  
      41-11  42-04.50  43-05  42-01      
  2 Kelajyan, Eric               Notre Dame            38-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-09  36-00.25      
  3 Cotta, Nicholas           11 Notre Dame            36-08.50  
      FOUL  36-08.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Rodriguez-Trammell, Noah  11 Notre Dame            35-10.00  
      34-05  35-10  34-06  34-03      
  5 Polite, Winston           10 Notre Dame            33-11.50  
      33-11.50  32-00  31-02  31-08.50      
  6 Fernandez, Mateo          10 St. Francis           32-09.00  
      32-09  31-08  32-05  31-06       
  7 Pontrelli, Chris          11 St. Francis           30-02.00  
      30-02  27-09  27-05  27-02      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thaler, Matthew            9 Notre Dame               11.86  -0.3 
  2 Bombata, Nazar            10 Notre Dame               11.89  -0.3 
  3 Cotrone, Dean             10 Notre Dame               11.95  -0.3 
  4 Norton, Tony              10 St. Francis              12.15  -0.3 
  5 Boschetti, Nico            9 St. Francis              12.15  -0.3 
  6 Lopreito, Christian        9 St. Francis              12.62  -0.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bombata, Nazar            10 Notre Dame               24.03  +0.0 
  2 Thaler, Matthew            9 Notre Dame               24.08  +0.0 
  3 Broussard, McKel           9 Notre Dame               24.85  +0.0 
  4 Boschetti, Nico            9 St. Francis              25.30  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bass, Jonas                9 St. Francis              55.54  
  2 Ennis, Jerrick 9           9 Notre Dame               56.47  
  3 Rysdon, Brandon            9 St. Francis              57.74  
  4 Alberts, Branden          10 Notre Dame               58.13  
  5 Riley, Dylan              10 St. Francis              59.53  
  6 de Leon, Ethan             9 Notre Dame               61.78  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turley, Timothy           10 Notre Dame             2:14.20  
  2 Smith, Justin              9 Notre Dame             2:18.15  
  3 Osborne, Dean              9 Notre Dame             2:18.81  
  4 Langley, Benjamin 1        9 Notre Dame             2:23.84  
  5 Riley, Dylan              10 St. Francis            2:27.24  
  6 Pearson, Ryan              9 St. Francis            2:29.40  
  7 Valine, Mitchell           9 St. Francis            2:29.63  
  8 Grace, Ben                10 St. Francis            2:29.89  
  9 Cueva, Bryan               9 St. Francis            2:30.40  
 10 Sibal, Adam                9 St. Francis            2:32.17  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Justin              9 Notre Dame             5:05.31  
  2 Turley, Timothy           10 Notre Dame             5:08.70  
  3 Grace, Ben                10 St. Francis            5:23.26  
  4 Pearson, Ryan              9 St. Francis            5:31.40  
  5 Hamada, Matthew 1          9 Notre Dame             5:32.34  
  6 Valine, Mitchell           9 St. Francis            5:37.81  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamada, Matthew 1          9 Notre Dame            12:27.14  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 James, Grant              10 St. Francis              18.16  -0.6 
  2 Howard, Blake             10 St. Francis              18.57  -0.6 
  3 Saha, Noah                 9 Notre Dame               21.04  -0.6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molina, Matthew            9 St. Francis              44.98  
  2 Monarrez, Andrew          10 St. Francis              46.32  
  3 James, Grant              10 St. Francis              46.97  
  4 Saha, Noah                 9 Notre Dame               48.37  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       45.48  
     1) Bombata, Nazar 10               2) Broussard, McKel 9             
     3) Cotrone, Dean 10                4) Thaler, Matthew 9              
 -- St. Francis  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Bass, Jonas 9                   2) Boschetti, Nico 9              
     3) Lopreito, Christian 9           4) Molina, Matthew 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:52.64  
     1) Weschler, Maximiliano 10        2) Langley, Benjamin 1 9          
     3) Stewart, Tyler 10               4) Osborne, Dean 9                
  2 St. Francis  'A'                                    3:53.61  
     1) Rysdon, Brandon 9               2) Riley, Dylan 10                
     3) Norton, Tony 10                 4) Bass, Jonas 9                  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molina, Matthew            9 St. Francis            5-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Weschler, Maximiliano     10 Notre Dame             5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 James, Grant              10 St. Francis            5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brown, Paul               10 St. Francis            4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Sibal, Adam                9 St. Francis           J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Blake             10 St. Francis            9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
  2 Vitale, Luca              10 St. Francis            8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Calmette, Andrew          10 St. Francis           J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 de Leon, Ethan             9 Notre Dame             7-06.00  
     5-00 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Raba, Ryan                10 St. Francis            7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hasbum, Jonathan          10 St. Francis                 NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Molina, Matthew            9 St. Francis           18-07.00   NWI 
     18-03.50(NWI) 18-07(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) 17-08(NWI)       
  2 Norton, Tony              10 St. Francis           18-00.00   NWI 
     18-00(NWI) 17-01.25(NWI)               
  3 Cotrone, Dean             10 Notre Dame            17-08.50   NWI 
     17-08.50(NWI)    x             
  4 Monarrez, Andrew          10 St. Francis           17-06.50   NWI 
     17-02.50(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI)           
  5 Kearns, Liam 1            12 Notre Dame            16-00.25   NWI 
     FOUL      16-00.25(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI)           
  6 Hartshorn, Griffin 1      10 Notre Dame            15-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-09.50(NWI)           
  7 Carlisle, Aidan           10 St. Francis           14-06.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI)       
  8 Nettels, Andrew           10 St. Francis           12-00.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI) FOUL      12-00(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cotrone, Dean             10 Notre Dame            37-00.50   NWI 
     37-00.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  2 Kearns, Liam 1            12 Notre Dame            32-02.00   NWI 
     32-02(NWI) 31-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnett, Steven           10 Notre Dame            45-08.00  
      43-09.50  38-00  40-03  45-08      
  2 Howard, Blake             10 St. Francis           44-10.50  
      44-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  40-05       
  3 Fitzmorris, Daniel 9       9 Notre Dame            40-01.00  
      36-07  36-05  40-01  38-10.50      
  4 Easton, Garrett 9         10 Notre Dame            38-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-10.50  37-10      
  5 Barriga, Matthew          10 St. Francis           37-07.00  
      37-07  37-00  37-00  35-02      
  6 Zhang, Weiliang            9 St. Francis           35-11.00  
      34-01  35-11  34-11  34-09      
  7 Dickens, William           9 Notre Dame            34-04.00  
      29-11  FOUL  34-04  FOUL      
  8 Mulvey, Hunter             9 Notre Dame            30-03.00  
      28-10  30-00.50  30-03  30-00      
  9 Bollert, Jack              9 St. Francis           30-01.50  
      30-01  29-11  30-01.50  27-07      
 10 Graves, Andrew 1           9 Notre Dame            30-00.50  
      30-00.50  26-11.50  26-09  26-09      
 11 Menacho, Louis             9 St. Francis           27-09.00  
      27-09  27-06  26-04  27-05      
 12 Rodgers, Tyler            10 St. Francis           26-07.00  
      26-07  25-04  FOUL  FOUL      
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Immaculate Heart            64        2) Flintridge (SH)            54   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flintridge (SH)             50                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame                 102        2) St. Francis                22   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame                  44        2) St. Francis                39   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame                  72        2) St. Francis                50