Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2016 06:53 PM
          2016 Oaks Christian, Northview, St Bonaventure - 3/10/2016           
                                   3/10/2016                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1     8 Burton, Jehdah      11 Oaks Christian           13.87  -1.4  2 
  2   160 Gibson, Lauren         lamas                    13.88  -1.5  1 
  3    92 Burks, Shannon      JR Saint Bonaventur         14.22  -1.4  2 
  4   154 Sezzi, Emily        JR Saint Bonaventur         15.02  -1.5  1 
  5   134 Demaria, Anna       JR Saint Bonaventur         15.37  -1.5  1 
  6   100 Hanna, Davina       JR Saint Bonaventur         16.31  -1.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    92 Burks, Shannon      JR Saint Bonaventur         29.62  -1.7 
  2   154 Sezzi, Emily        JR Saint Bonaventur         31.13  -1.7 
  3   134 Demaria, Anna       JR Saint Bonaventur         31.23  -1.7 
  4   100 Hanna, Davina       JR Saint Bonaventur         34.06  -1.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    17 Sullivan, Julia     11 Oaks Christian           60.05  
  2    15 Reaux, Maiya        11 Oaks Christian           67.47  
  3   171 Garcia, Brisa          lamas                    70.15  
  4    80 Starkey, Lauren        Oaks Christian           71.36  
  5   175 Ozaeta, Charizma       lamas                    71.63  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    17 Sullivan, Julia     11 Oaks Christian         2:30.68  
  2   111 Ramirez, Marisol    JR Saint Bonaventur       2:53.65  
  3   108 Martinez, Alexandr  JR Saint Bonaventur       2:56.07  
  4   166 Ramirez, Krystal       lamas                  2:58.58  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Dewey, Moira        10 Oaks Christian         5:48.93  
  2   111 Ramirez, Marisol    JR Saint Bonaventur       6:15.57  
  3   168 Diaz, Jenny            lamas                  6:29.27  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Dewey, Moira        10 Oaks Christian        13:02.66  
  2   168 Diaz, Jenny            lamas                 14:04.43  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1     2 Feinstein, Jordann  12 Oaks Christian           16.28  -1.4 
  2    97 Gilbert, Lulu       JR Saint Bonaventur         16.32  -1.4 
  3     8 Burton, Jehdah      11 Oaks Christian           20.94  -1.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     2 Feinstein, Jordann  12 Oaks Christian           46.06  
  2    97 Gilbert, Lulu       JR Saint Bonaventur         46.75  
  3     8 Burton, Jehdah      11 Oaks Christian           56.73  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:23.46  
     1) 2 Feinstein, Jordann 12         2) 17 Sullivan, Julia 11          
     3) 29 Dewey, Moira 10              4) 5 Lenthall, Hannah 12          
  2 Northview  'A'                                      4:33.28  
     1) 172 Macias, Bailey              2) 171 Garcia, Brisa              
     3) 161 Vanatta, Haley              4) 160 Gibson, Lauren             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    12 Palka, Cassidy      11 Oaks Christian         5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXO 
  2   134 Demaria, Anna       JR Saint Bonaventur       4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXX    O 
  3   154 Sezzi, Emily        JR Saint Bonaventur      J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     5 Lenthall, Hannah    12 Oaks Christian         9-03.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03 9-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2    46 McCormick, Jessica  12 Oaks Christian         7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    96 Garibay, Sierra     SR Saint Bonaventur      14-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-00.50(NWI) 13-07.25(NWI)           
  2   171 Garcia, Brisa          lamas                 12-09.25   NWI 
     12-09.25(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI) 12-06(NWI)         
  3   164 Ruiz, Julissa          lamas                 11-02.75   NWI 
     FOUL      11-01.25(NWI) 11-02.75(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    12 Palka, Cassidy      11 Oaks Christian        34-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      34-00.50(NWI) FOUL                
  2    96 Garibay, Sierra     SR Saint Bonaventur      28-10.00   NWI 
     27-11.75(NWI) 28-10(NWI) 28-09.50(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Kaiser, Rebekah     SR Saint Bonaventur      29-03.00  
      28-01  29-03  27-11         
  2    98 Green, Victoria     JR Saint Bonaventur      26-04.00  
      25-00  25-07  26-04         
  3   173 Venegas, Angela        lamas                 24-02.00  
      23-07  23-07  24-02         
  4     8 Burton, Jehdah      11 Oaks Christian        22-06.00  
      22-06  20-09  20-08         
  5     6 Tron, Marika        12 Oaks Christian        22-05.00  
      22-05  FOUL  20-11         
  6   162 Meza, Karen            lamas                J22-05.00  
      20-02  19-05  22-05         
  7   174 Rincon, Emily          lamas                 18-00.00  
      12-03  14-11  18-00         
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Kaiser, Rebekah     SR Saint Bonaventur         89-05  
      89-05  75-00  FOUL         
  2     6 Tron, Marika        12 Oaks Christian           83-05  
      83-05  69-08  76-06           
  3   173 Venegas, Angela        lamas                    68-07  
      68-07  38-01  FOUL         
  4    98 Green, Victoria     JR Saint Bonaventur         68-06  
      64-11  68-06  65-09.50         
  5   162 Meza, Karen            lamas                    58-02  
      58-02  FOUL  49-04.50         
  6   174 Rincon, Emily          lamas                    51-09  
      FOUL  51-09  47-01         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   150 Rivera, Naia        FR Saint Bonaventur         14.14  -1.6  1 
  2    48 Cirelli, Samantha   10 Oaks Christian           14.78  -1.6  1 
  3    83 Lippett, Indie       9 Oaks Christian           15.05  -1.7  2 
  4   176 Sapien, Cassandra      lamas                    15.09  -1.7  2 
  5   135 Dykes, Carissa      FR Saint Bonaventur         15.11  -1.6  1 
  6   125 Alonzo, Miranda     SO Saint Bonaventur         15.15  -1.7  2 
  7   129 Carrillo, Keira     SO Saint Bonaventur         15.22  -1.6  1 
  8   127 Apodoca, Kenya      FR Saint Bonaventur         15.36  -1.6  1 
  9    62 Zgorzelski, Izzie    9 Oaks Christian           15.49  -1.6  1 
 10   155 Stalker, Julia      FR Saint Bonaventur         15.80  -1.6  1 
 11   177 Salas, Emily           lamas                    15.81  -1.7  2 
 12    71 Richardson, Angel   10 Oaks Christian           15.83  -1.7  2 
 13   152 Schmaeling, Susie   JR Saint Bonaventur         16.41  -1.6  1 
 14   128 Bui, Lauren         FR Saint Bonaventur         16.96  -1.7  2 
 15   147 Natividad, Anjolee  FR Saint Bonaventur         17.14  -1.7  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   163 Arteaga, Elizabeth     lamas                    30.33  -1.2  1 
  2    69 McReynolds, Fiona    9 Oaks Christian           30.54  -1.2  1 
  3   171 Garcia, Brisa          lamas                    30.57  -2.0  2 
  4   150 Rivera, Naia        FR Saint Bonaventur         31.44  -2.0  2 
  5   176 Sapien, Cassandra      lamas                    31.57  -1.2  1 
  6    65 Brothers, Taylor    10 Oaks Christian           32.01  -1.2  1 
  7   127 Apodoca, Kenya      FR Saint Bonaventur         32.23  -1.2  1 
  8   125 Alonzo, Miranda     SO Saint Bonaventur         32.54  -1.2  1 
  9   135 Dykes, Carissa      FR Saint Bonaventur         32.87  -2.0  2 
 10   155 Stalker, Julia      FR Saint Bonaventur         33.23  -2.0  2 
 11   177 Salas, Emily           lamas                    33.55  -2.0  2 
 12    87 Houston, Hanna       9 Oaks Christian           33.92  -2.0  2 
 13   152 Schmaeling, Susie   JR Saint Bonaventur         35.69  -1.2  1 
 14   147 Natividad, Anjolee  FR Saint Bonaventur         35.72  -2.0  2 
 15   165 Cruz, Kim              lamas                    35.84  -1.2  1 
 16   128 Bui, Lauren         FR Saint Bonaventur         36.64  -2.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    25 Alvarez, Stephanie  10 Oaks Christian           68.17  
  2    69 McReynolds, Fiona    9 Oaks Christian           71.79  
  3   141 Mahony, Emily       FR Saint Bonaventur       1:31.47  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   124 Alcala, Angelica    FR Saint Bonaventur       2:57.90  
  2   143 Martinez, Miranda   FR Saint Bonaventur       3:01.20  
  3    47 Gash, Jennifer      10 Oaks Christian         3:11.95  
  4    66 Dewey, Katelyn      11 Oaks Christian         3:16.03  
  5   153 Segovia, Priscila   FR Saint Bonaventur       3:18.55  
  6   138 Fritch, Kaila       JR Saint Bonaventur       3:19.90  
  7    64 Boskovich, Briana   11 Oaks Christian         3:24.90  
  8    70 Renzacci-Giuffre,   10 Oaks Christian         3:25.76  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   124 Alcala, Angelica    FR Saint Bonaventur       6:41.32  
  2   143 Martinez, Miranda   FR Saint Bonaventur       6:43.50  
  3   153 Segovia, Priscila   FR Saint Bonaventur       6:55.16  
  4    67 Madias, Sarah       11 Oaks Christian         7:02.30  
  5    66 Dewey, Katelyn      11 Oaks Christian         7:12.20  
  6   138 Fritch, Kaila       JR Saint Bonaventur       7:22.74  
  7    70 Renzacci-Giuffre,   10 Oaks Christian         7:38.47  
  8    64 Boskovich, Briana   11 Oaks Christian         7:38.86  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    67 Madias, Sarah       11 Oaks Christian        15:24.09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    28 Curtis, Amanda      10 Oaks Christian           24.21  -1.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    28 Curtis, Amanda      10 Oaks Christian           66.54  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saint Bonaventure Track &fiel  'A'                    56.98  
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   57.14  
     1) 48 Cirelli, Samantha 10         2) 25 Alvarez, Stephanie 10       
     3) 82 Cameron, Olivia 9            4) 83 Lippett, Indie 9            
  3 Saint Bonaventure Track &fiel  'B'                   x60.17  
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Sutcavage, Rachel   SO Saint Bonaventur       4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2    47 Gash, Jennifer      10 Oaks Christian         4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --   141 Mahony, Emily       FR Saint Bonaventur            NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    63 Williams, Megan      9 Oaks Christian         6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   147 Natividad, Anjolee  FR Saint Bonaventur       9-08.75   NWI 
     FOUL      9-00.50(NWI) 9-08.75(NWI)           
  2   128 Bui, Lauren         FR Saint Bonaventur       9-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-01.75(NWI) 9-05(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   129 Carrillo, Keira     SO Saint Bonaventur      28-02.00  
      28-02  24-02  25-01         
  2    93 Clow, Colleen       SO Saint Bonaventur      26-03.00  
      25-04  25-01  26-03         
  3   156 Sutcavage, Rachel   SO Saint Bonaventur      25-03.00  
      21-07  25-03  23-01         
  4   140 Lopez, Alyssa       SO Saint Bonaventur      25-00.00  
      23-10  24-02  25-00         
  5    67 Madias, Sarah       11 Oaks Christian        20-11.00  
      18-03  17-05  20-11           
  6    71 Richardson, Angel   10 Oaks Christian        19-02.00  
      16-00  19-01  19-02         
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Clow, Colleen       SO Saint Bonaventur         84-09  
      84-09  79-06  82-05         
  2   129 Carrillo, Keira     SO Saint Bonaventur         83-06  
      FOUL  83-06  80-02.50           
  3   156 Sutcavage, Rachel   SO Saint Bonaventur      69-04.50  
      69-04.50  56-03.50  65-00         
  4   140 Lopez, Alyssa       SO Saint Bonaventur         61-08  
      54-07  54-04.50  61-08         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    21 Moore, Nicholas     11 Oaks Christian           11.45  -2.2  1 
  2    11 Mingo-Long, Qays    11 Oaks Christian           11.52  -2.2  1 
  3    37 Raymond, Ben        10 Oaks Christian           11.58  -2.2  1 
  4    33 Jackson, Gil Scott  12 Oaks Christian           11.80  -2.2  1 
  5   120 Wells, Chase        SO Saint Bonaventur         12.18  -1.6  2  12.172
  6    94 Corona, Eric        SR Saint Bonaventur         12.18  -1.6  2  12.174
  7    20 LaBrie, Brandon     11 Oaks Christian           12.29  -2.2  1 
  8    95 De Santiago, Danie  SR Saint Bonaventur         12.46  -1.6  2 
  9   112 Rodgers, Braxton    JR Saint Bonaventur         12.54  -1.6  2 
 10   119 Villa, Marco        SR Saint Bonaventur         12.68  -2.2  1 
 11   105 Juarez, Steven      JR Saint Bonaventur         12.86  -2.2  1 
 12   193 Martinez, Jason        lamas                    12.95  -1.6  2 
 13   180 Martinez, Andrew       lamas                    13.33  -1.6  2 
 14   130 Carrisales, Gabrie  JR Saint Bonaventur         13.47  -1.6  2  13.461
 15   117 Valdes, Richard     SR Saint Bonaventur         13.47  -1.6  2  13.464
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    21 Moore, Nicholas     11 Oaks Christian           22.53  -2.0 
  2    11 Mingo-Long, Qays    11 Oaks Christian           23.49  -2.0 
  3   131 Chong, Dillon       JR Saint Bonaventur         23.67  -2.0 
  4    31 Goodman, Fred       12 Oaks Christian           23.80  -2.0 
  5   120 Wells, Chase        SO Saint Bonaventur         24.23  -2.0 
  6   112 Rodgers, Braxton    JR Saint Bonaventur         25.74  -2.0 
  7   178 Garcia, Fabian         lamas                    26.30  -2.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    42 Geisler, Chasen     10 Oaks Christian           51.46  
  2    22 Schaub, Colin       11 Oaks Christian           54.08  
  3    45 Russell, Beau       11 Oaks Christian           54.28  
  4   186 Dominguez, Isaac       lamas                    56.75  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   179 Navarro, Eduardo       lamas                  2:09.01  
  2   182 Avila, Chris           lamas                  2:13.77  
  3    22 Schaub, Colin       11 Oaks Christian         2:13.85  
  4    45 Russell, Beau       11 Oaks Christian         2:20.25  
  5    23 Strother, Preston   11 Oaks Christian         2:21.38  
  6   181 Sosa, Mateo            lamas                  2:21.46  
  7   136 Wang, Edison        JR Saint Bonaventur       2:35.71  
  8   144 Medrano, Dorian     JR Saint Bonaventur       2:46.89  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    16 Robinett, Trent     11 Oaks Christian         4:43.84  
  2   196 Regret, Kyle           lamas                  5:05.22  
  3     9 Garrido, Garrett    11 Oaks Christian         5:14.75  
  4    23 Strother, Preston   11 Oaks Christian         5:15.67  
  5   188 Armenta, Mark          lamas                  5:21.28  
  6   206 Dionson, Simon         lamas                  5:30.24  
  7   136 Wang, Edison        JR Saint Bonaventur       5:49.59  
  8   144 Medrano, Dorian     JR Saint Bonaventur       6:21.70  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    16 Robinett, Trent     11 Oaks Christian        10:12.05  
  2   196 Regret, Kyle           lamas                 10:55.37  
  3   189 Inman, Tyler           lamas                 11:01.30  
  4    41 Erbes, Jacob        10 Oaks Christian        11:16.21  
  5     9 Garrido, Garrett    11 Oaks Christian        12:26.75  
  6    26 Boelts, Preston     10 Oaks Christian        14:19.39  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   122 Zielsdorf, Mark     JR Saint Bonaventur         17.85  -2.5 
  2    95 De Santiago, Danie  SR Saint Bonaventur         17.92  -2.5 
  3    10 Haraden, Marshall   11 Oaks Christian           18.60  -2.5 
  4    34 Lewis, Talin        10 Oaks Christian           18.90  -2.5 
  5    35 Mathi, Remy         12 Oaks Christian           19.76  -2.5 
  6    90 Almazan, Pablo      SR Saint Bonaventur         20.38  -2.5 
  7   105 Juarez, Steven      JR Saint Bonaventur         24.75  -2.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    95 De Santiago, Danie  SR Saint Bonaventur         46.97  
  2    34 Lewis, Talin        10 Oaks Christian           47.63  
  3    10 Haraden, Marshall   11 Oaks Christian           47.97  
  4    35 Mathi, Remy         12 Oaks Christian           48.06  
  5    90 Almazan, Pablo      SR Saint Bonaventur         49.95  
  6   105 Juarez, Steven      JR Saint Bonaventur         51.10  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   43.54  
     1) 31 Goodman, Fred 12             2) 42 Geisler, Chasen 10          
     3) 21 Moore, Nicholas 11           4) 37 Raymond, Ben 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'B'                                x3:42.61  
     1) 16 Robinett, Trent 11           2) 45 Russell, Beau 11            
     3) 22 Schaub, Colin 11             4) 23 Strother, Preston 11        
  2 Northview  'A'                                      3:43.54  
     1) 186 Dominguez, Isaac            2) 179 Navarro, Eduardo           
     3) 182 Avila, Chris                4) 192 Jolgren, Connor            
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    13 Palka, Cole         11 Oaks Christian         6-02.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O   XO   XO   XO   XO   XX 
  2   191 Ayers, Antwaun         lamas                  6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   109 Morales, Luciano    JR Saint Bonaventur       5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
  4    34 Lewis, Talin        10 Oaks Christian        J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
  5   187 Herrera, Jesus         lamas                 J5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    31 Goodman, Fred       12 Oaks Christian        19-11.00   NWI 
     19-11(NWI) 19-07.25(NWI) FOUL              
  2   191 Ayers, Antwaun         lamas                 19-06.75   NWI 
     FOUL      19-01(NWI) 19-06.75(NWI)         
  3    74 Jackson, Gil        12 Oaks Christian        18-07.75   NWI 
     17-02.50(NWI) FOUL      18-07.75(NWI)         
  4    94 Corona, Eric        SR Saint Bonaventur      18-03.25   NWI 
     18-03.25(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) 16-06.75(NWI)         
  5   119 Villa, Marco        SR Saint Bonaventur      17-06.75   NWI 
     17-03.50(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) 17-06.75(NWI)         
  6   122 Zielsdorf, Mark     JR Saint Bonaventur      17-04.75   NWI 
     17-04.50(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI) 17-04.75(NWI)         
  7   109 Morales, Luciano    JR Saint Bonaventur      17-03.25   NWI 
     16-01.50(NWI) 17-03.25(NWI) 17-03(NWI)         
  8   187 Herrera, Jesus         lamas                 17-00.00   NWI 
     17-00(NWI) FOUL      15-05.25(NWI)         
  9    34 Lewis, Talin        10 Oaks Christian        16-07.75   NWI 
     16-07.50(NWI) FOUL      16-07.75(NWI)           
 10   112 Rodgers, Braxton    JR Saint Bonaventur      16-04.75   NWI 
     FOUL      16-04.75(NWI) 16-02(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    31 Goodman, Fred       12 Oaks Christian        42-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      42-03(NWI) FOUL                
  2   119 Villa, Marco        SR Saint Bonaventur      37-06.00   NWI 
     36-01.50(NWI) 37-06(NWI) 37-00.50(NWI)           
  3   122 Zielsdorf, Mark     JR Saint Bonaventur      36-02.00   NWI 
     35-01.25(NWI) 36-02(NWI) 36-01(NWI)           
  4   109 Morales, Luciano    JR Saint Bonaventur      35-06.00   NWI 
     34-01.75(NWI) 34-09.75(NWI) 35-06(NWI)         
  5    94 Corona, Eric        SR Saint Bonaventur      35-03.50   NWI 
     32-08(NWI) 35-03.50(NWI) FOUL              
  6   213 Owusu, Michael         Oaks Christian        29-07.00   NWI 
     29-07(NWI) 29-03(NWI) FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    53 Barretto, Luciano    9 Oaks Christian        48-07.00  
      44-00  48-03  48-07         
  2    32 Holliday, Dallas    10 Oaks Christian        42-11.00  
      40-08  42-11  42-08         
  3    24 Larry, Jaylen       12 Oaks Christian        41-07.50  
      41-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  4   110 Murillo, CJ         SR Saint Bonaventur      40-00.00  
      37-03  FOUL  40-00         
  5   121 Woodard, Ryan       JR Saint Bonaventur      36-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-11         
  6   104 Juarez, Martin      SR Saint Bonaventur      36-07.00  
      36-07  32-04  33-06         
  7    79 St Phillips, Thoma     Oaks Christian        36-00.00  
      34-07  35-01  36-00         
  8   190 Snyder, Jonathan       lamas                 35-08.00  
      32-01  35-08  33-05         
  9   211 Rizor, Alec         11 Oaks Christian        34-01.00  
      33-01  32-02  34-01           
 10   116 Torres, Joesph      JR Saint Bonaventur     J34-01.00  
      FOUL  32-03  34-01         
 11    91 Bowman, Malcolm     SR Saint Bonaventur      33-10.00  
      33-10  30-03  31-09.50         
 12    19 Cabrera, Richard    12 Oaks Christian        33-00.00  
      FOUL  33-00  FOUL         
 13   142 Marquez, Manuel     JR Saint Bonaventur      32-05.50  
      32-05.50  30-11  32-02.50         
 14   183 Salazar, Leonardo      lamas                 32-01.50  
      31-02.50  32-00  32-01.50         
 15   130 Carrisales, Gabrie  JR Saint Bonaventur      29-04.00  
      29-04  26-02  28-00         
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   121 Woodard, Ryan       JR Saint Bonaventur        129-07  
      121-06  127-03.50  129-07         
  2   110 Murillo, CJ         SR Saint Bonaventur        116-05  
      116-05  FOUL  110-07.50         
  3   190 Snyder, Jonathan       lamas                112-01.50  
      112-01.50  100-10.50  FOUL         
  4    91 Bowman, Malcolm     SR Saint Bonaventur     104-01.50  
      99-11  104-01.50  FOUL         
  5    32 Holliday, Dallas    10 Oaks Christian       102-04.50  
      102-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  6   116 Torres, Joesph      JR Saint Bonaventur         98-04  
      98-04  FOUL  95-01         
  7   183 Salazar, Leonardo      lamas                 97-06.50  
      97-06.50  93-00  85-07.50         
  8    79 St Phillips, Thoma     Oaks Christian           96-09  
      96-09  FOUL  87-04           
  9   142 Marquez, Manuel     JR Saint Bonaventur         93-09  
      87-11  93-09  86-01.50         
 10    53 Barretto, Luciano    9 Oaks Christian        91-05.50  
      91-04.50  91-05.50  79-00         
 11    19 Cabrera, Richard    12 Oaks Christian           87-10  
      65-10  87-10  71-09         
 12   130 Carrisales, Gabrie  JR Saint Bonaventur         82-10  
      81-10  FOUL  82-10         
 13   211 Rizor, Alec         11 Oaks Christian        78-03.50  
      77-10  78-03.50  FOUL         
 14    24 Larry, Jaylen       12 Oaks Christian           76-11  
      FOUL  73-06  76-11         
 15   104 Juarez, Martin      SR Saint Bonaventur         76-05  
      71-05.50  76-05  70-10         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   198 Sapien, Daniel         lamas                    13.34  -2.0 
  2    84 Zhang, Jack          9 Oaks Christian           14.29  -2.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1     7 Hagerty, Micheal    12 Oaks Christian           24.88  -1.6 
  2    57 Redell, Tommy        9 Oaks Christian           26.31  -1.6 
  3    44 Nickels, Colin      10 Oaks Christian           26.40  -1.6 
  4    84 Zhang, Jack          9 Oaks Christian           29.25  -1.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     7 Hagerty, Micheal    12 Oaks Christian           55.87  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Wright, Mackenzie   11 Oaks Christian         2:38.97  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Wright, Mackenzie   11 Oaks Christian         5:47.05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    27 Corral, Mathew      10 Oaks Christian           11.96  -2.0  1 
  2    60 Walker, David       10 Oaks Christian           12.33  -2.0  1 
  3    75 Jackson, Michael       Oaks Christian           12.38  -3.0  2 
  4   159 Ramirez, Toben      SO Saint Bonaventur         12.79  -2.0  1 
  5    81 Taylor, Darius       9 Oaks Christian           12.82  -2.0  1 
  6   197 Roque, David           lamas                    12.87  -3.0  2 
  7   202 Galindo, Steven        lamas                    12.92  -2.0  1 
  8   201 Stumbaugh, Chris       lamas                    13.10  -2.0  1 
  9   207 Ruiz, Everardo         lamas                    13.66  -3.0  2 
 10   208 Gutierrez, Cesar       lamas                    13.94  -3.0  2 
 11   205 Urena, Michael         lamas                    14.44  -3.0  2  14.434
 12    54 Beattie, Patrick     9 Oaks Christian           14.44  -3.0  2  14.438
 13   146 Meza, Gabriel       FR Saint Bonaventur         14.81  -3.0  2 
 14   158 Vargas, Timothy     FR Saint Bonaventur         15.62  -3.0  2 
 --    59 Stokes, Jalen       10 Oaks Christian              FS  -2.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    59 Stokes, Jalen       10 Oaks Christian           23.97  -2.0  2 
  2    75 Jackson, Michael       Oaks Christian           25.24  -2.0  1 
  3    60 Walker, David       10 Oaks Christian           25.25  -2.0  1 
  4   159 Ramirez, Toben      SO Saint Bonaventur         26.08  -2.0  1 
  5   197 Roque, David           lamas                    26.14  -2.0  1 
  6    81 Taylor, Darius       9 Oaks Christian           26.62  -2.0  2 
  7   201 Stumbaugh, Chris       lamas                    26.93  -2.0  2 
  8   198 Sapien, Daniel         lamas                    27.26  -2.0  1 
  9    54 Beattie, Patrick     9 Oaks Christian           29.66  -2.0  1 
 10   146 Meza, Gabriel       FR Saint Bonaventur         30.46  -2.0  2 
 11   158 Vargas, Timothy     FR Saint Bonaventur         32.76  -2.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    77 Macaluso, Sebastia     Oaks Christian           56.27  
  2   118 Vargas, Christophe  SO Saint Bonaventur         61.99  
  3   137 Even, CJ            FR Saint Bonaventur         65.17  
  4    76 Jose, Kalani           Oaks Christian           66.44  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    41 Erbes, Jacob        10 Oaks Christian         2:18.28  
  2   203 Williams, David        lamas                  2:21.90  
  3   133 Corugedo, Adam      FR Saint Bonaventur       2:23.30  
  4    77 Macaluso, Sebastia     Oaks Christian         2:25.02  
  5    56 Price, David         9 Oaks Christian         2:26.01  
  6    89 Adbulhai, Michael   SO Saint Bonaventur       2:32.45  
  7   126 Anderson, Nick      SO Saint Bonaventur       2:35.54  
  8   101 Holman, Colby       SO Saint Bonaventur       2:41.20  
  9   209 Gomez, Josh            lamas                  2:43.14  
 10    73 Hinkle, Jackson        Oaks Christian         2:48.01  
 11    76 Jose, Kalani           Oaks Christian         2:53.89  
 12   149 Rangel, Alexis      FR Saint Bonaventur       2:54.14  
 13    26 Boelts, Preston     10 Oaks Christian         2:56.09  
 14   137 Even, CJ            FR Saint Bonaventur       2:56.92  
 15   115 Sandoval, Keelan    SO Saint Bonaventur       3:03.22  
 16    85 Bulowski, David      9 Oaks Christian         3:10.50  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    41 Erbes, Jacob        10 Oaks Christian         5:00.85  
  2   133 Corugedo, Adam      FR Saint Bonaventur       5:09.87  
  3   200 Macias, Sergio         lamas                  5:10.82  
  4    56 Price, David         9 Oaks Christian         5:27.88  
  5    89 Adbulhai, Michael   SO Saint Bonaventur       5:35.85  
  6   199 Vanatta, Andrew        lamas                  5:39.57  
  7    78 Portzel, Mathias       Oaks Christian         5:39.66  
  8    73 Hinkle, Jackson        Oaks Christian         5:48.20  
  9   209 Gomez, Josh            lamas                  5:48.76  
 10   126 Anderson, Nick      SO Saint Bonaventur       5:49.95  
 11   101 Holman, Colby       SO Saint Bonaventur       5:57.31  
 12   149 Rangel, Alexis      FR Saint Bonaventur       5:59.75  
 13    26 Boelts, Preston     10 Oaks Christian         6:28.31  
 14    85 Bulowski, David      9 Oaks Christian         6:40.45  
 15   115 Sandoval, Keelan    SO Saint Bonaventur       6:40.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    78 Portzel, Mathias       Oaks Christian        13:44.43  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   207 Ruiz, Everardo         lamas                    21.05  -0.9 
  2   208 Gutierrez, Cesar       lamas                    21.09  -0.9 
  3   205 Urena, Michael         lamas                    23.46  -0.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   208 Gutierrez, Cesar       lamas                    51.13  
  2   205 Urena, Michael         lamas                    53.38  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   46.32  
     1) 75 Jackson, Michael             2) 81 Taylor, Darius 9            
     3) 60 Walker, David 10             4) 59 Stokes, Jalen 10            
  2 Northview  'A'                                        48.51  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:20.82  
     1) 77 Macaluso, Sebastian          2) 41 Erbes, Jacob 10             
     3) 84 Zhang, Jack 9                4) 73 Hinkle, Jackson             
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    38 Southall, Isaiah    10 Oaks Christian         5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2    75 Jackson, Michael       Oaks Christian         5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3    78 Portzel, Mathias       Oaks Christian         5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   194 Ward, Shane            lamas                  4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    39 Tayloe, Chase       10 Oaks Christian         9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2    61 Webber, Ryan        10 Oaks Christian         6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    38 Southall, Isaiah    10 Oaks Christian        17-05.00   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI) 15-07(NWI)           
  2   159 Ramirez, Toben      SO Saint Bonaventur      16-00.00   NWI 
     16-00(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI) 14-08(NWI)         
  3   194 Ward, Shane            lamas                 15-04.75   NWI 
     14-07.25(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 14-04.75(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    38 Southall, Isaiah    10 Oaks Christian        33-06.00   NWI 
     33-03.50(NWI) FOUL      33-06(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   195 Corona, Matt           lamas                 40-07.00  
      37-11.50  40-07  37-10         
  2   139 Kleinheksel, Mason  FR Saint Bonaventur      35-08.00  
      31-01  35-08  35-06         
  3    54 Beattie, Patrick     9 Oaks Christian        33-01.00  
      33-01  32-07  30-01.50           
  4   212 Touchette, Nic         Saint Bonaventur      30-09.50  
      30-09.50  29-00  30-07         
  5    88 White, Trent         9 Oaks Christian        29-01.00  
      29-01  FOUL  28-09         
  6   132 Coronado, Emilio    FR Saint Bonaventur      26-09.00  
      26-07  26-09  26-00.50         
  7   103 Jimenez, Ian-Austi  SO Saint Bonaventur      25-11.50  
      25-11.50  23-11  22-11         
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   195 Corona, Matt           lamas                   100-10  
      95-02  100-10  96-07.50         
  2   139 Kleinheksel, Mason  FR Saint Bonaventur         88-08  
      87-01  85-03  88-08         
  3   212 Touchette, Nic         Saint Bonaventur      73-11.50  
      68-02  71-03  73-11.50           
  4    88 White, Trent         9 Oaks Christian           72-01  
      FOUL  61-05.75  72-01         
  5    54 Beattie, Patrick     9 Oaks Christian           67-04  
      FOUL  67-04  65-08         
  6   103 Jimenez, Ian-Austi  SO Saint Bonaventur      56-02.50  
      53-11  FOUL  56-02.50         
  7   132 Coronado, Emilio    FR Saint Bonaventur      52-00.50  
      52-00.50  FOUL  FOUL