Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2016 10:32 AM
                       OC Middle School Meet - 3/9/2016                        
                     Thorson Stadium / Ashton Family Track                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chevalier, Ashley            Sierra Canyon            13.54q  2 
  2 Patiemo, Samantha            Chaminade                13.62q  2 
  3 Tillman, Faith               Chaminade                14.20q  2 
  4 Brothers, Madison            Oaks Christian           14.21q  2 
  4 Donaldson, Taylor            Oaks Christian           14.21q  1 
  6 Mirisch, Chloe               Sierra Canyon            14.28q  3 
  7 Williams, Ashleigh           Oaks Christian           14.58q  4 
  8 Jones, Maya                  Immaculate Heart         14.91q  1 
  9 Bolton, Laina                Harvard Westlake         15.05q  4 
 10 Kyncl, Adriana               Maraborough              15.09   4 
 11 Lanza, Quinn                 Immaculate Heart         15.10   2 
 12 Rolston, Niamh               Laurel Hall              15.23   2 
 13 Birch, Bell                  Maraborough              15.26   1 
 14 Gardiner, Sadie              Immaculate Heart         15.37   3 
 15 Ritchie, Desiree             Heritage Christi         15.40   1 
 16 Wright, Sophia               Laurel Hall              15.94   3 
 17 Cusumano, Vince              Laurel Hall              15.96   3 
 18 McLoughlin, Sami             Harvard Westlake         16.12   2 
 19 Hogan, Sydney                Harvard Westlake         16.27   1 
 20 Calvo, Brooke                Heritage Christi         16.71   1 
 21 Watson, Taylor               Vikings                  17.06   4 
 22 Bousquette, Kayla            Heritage Christi         17.75   1 
 23 Wang, Katelyn                Chaminade                17.87   4 
 24 Samuels, Greer               Vikings                  17.96   4 
 25 Gillette, Avery              Vikings                  18.73   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chevalier, Ashley            Sierra Canyon            13.49  
  2 Patiemo, Samantha            Chaminade                13.88  
  3 Donaldson, Taylor            Oaks Christian           14.26  
  4 Tillman, Faith               Chaminade                14.39  
  5 Brothers, Madison            Oaks Christian           14.44  
  6 Mirisch, Chloe               Sierra Canyon            14.45  
  7 Jones, Maya                  Immaculate Heart         14.97  
  8 Williams, Ashleigh           Oaks Christian           15.09  
  9 Bolton, Laina                Harvard Westlake         15.37  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chevalier, Ashley            Sierra Canyon            27.69q  1 
  2 Mirisch, Chloe               Sierra Canyon            29.52q  2 
  3 Amakye, Josephine            Harvard Westlake         29.96q  3 
  4 Sitkevich, Lilah             Immaculate Heart         30.82q  1 
  5 Cruz, Emma                   Maraborough              30.90q  1 
  6 Hutchinson, Samantha         Immaculate Heart         31.02q  2 
  7 Macasaet, Raelle             Chaminade                31.12q  2 
  8 Marinos, Devyn               Vikings                  31.22q  3 
  9 Ramos, Isabel                Immaculate Heart         31.35q  1 
 10 O'Brien, Juliette            Harvard Westlake         31.36   3 
 11 Kyncl, Adriana               Maraborough              31.93   2 
 12 Niamh, Rolston               Laurel Hall              32.17   1 
 13 Pryor, Alexis                Oaks Christian           32.26   3 
 14 Parmar, Nandini              Chaminade                32.37   3 
 15 DeConto, Bebecca             Oaks Christian           33.69   1 
 16 Cusumano, Vince              Laurel Hall              34.26   1 
 17 Fuqua, Asia                  Harvard Westlake         34.57   1 
 18 Martinetti, Franny           Maraborough              34.60   2 
 19 Watson, Taylor               Vikings                  34.95   3 
 20 Acevedo, Scarlett            Laurel Hall              35.02   2 
 21 Wang, Katelyn                Chaminade                36.31   1 
 22 Regalado, Jacey              Oaks Christian           37.87   2 
 23 Estrada, Amber               Heritage Christi         40.93   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chevalier, Ashley            Sierra Canyon            28.76  
  2 Mirisch, Chloe               Sierra Canyon            29.77  
  3 Amakye, Josephine            Harvard Westlake         30.31  
  4 Marinos, Devyn               Vikings                  30.74  
  5 Cruz, Emma                   Maraborough              31.05  
  6 Sitkevich, Lilah             Immaculate Heart         31.06  
  7 Ramos, Isabel                Immaculate Heart         31.50  
  8 Macasaet, Raelle             Chaminade                32.95  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tanielian, Nikita            Chaminade              1:04.24   1 
  2 Burton, Grace                Harvard Westlake       1:05.49   3 
  3 Cruz, Emma                   Maraborough            1:07.80   2 
  4 Stanford, Brooke             Harvard Westlake       1:08.70   1 
  5 Marinos, Devyn               Vikings                1:10.99   1 
  6 Stevens, Annie               Oaks Christian         1:11.29   1 
  7 Kachikis, Nicola             Immaculate Heart       1:11.44   2 
  8 Reiner, Olivia               Vikings                1:11.62   1 
  9 Bunting, Erica               Vikings                1:13.73   2 
 10 Daly, Grace                  Oaks Christian         1:15.21   2 
 11 Hernandez, Brianna           Chaminade              1:16.19   2 
 12 Rodriquez, Carolina          Harvard Westlake       1:16.74   2 
 13 Kim, Sabrina                 Immaculate Heart       1:16.85   3 
 14 Nariman, Ava                 Chaminade              1:20.20   1 
 15 Ahmadi, Samer                Immaculate Heart       1:20.28   3 
 16 Acevedo, Scarlett            Laurel Hall            1:21.94   2 
 17 Bauer, Talia                 Laurel Hall            1:24.72   1 
 18 York, Ella                   Laurel Hall            1:28.52   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quintero, Natalia            Harvard Westlake       2:25.46  
  2 Courtnall, Brooklyn          Oaks Christian         2:29.38  
  3 Avalos, Eliana               Immaculate Heart       2:47.47  
  4 Hinkle, Megan                Oaks Christian         2:52.82  
  5 Morales, Sammy               Oaks Christian         2:54.46  
  6 Chong, Emily                 Sierra Canyon          2:55.98  
  7 Shore, Livia                 Chaminade              2:56.86  
  8 Jones, Laurie                Immaculate Heart       2:56.88  
  9 Bunting, Erica               Vikings                2:57.95  
 10 Schaeffer, Chloe             Harvard Westlake       2:58.46  
 11 Gold, Layla                  Immaculate Heart       2:58.80  
 12 Schwartz, Sophia             Harvard Westlake       2:59.55  
 13 Cuadrado, Kate               Oaks Christian         3:00.75  
 14 Marko, Vivian                Immaculate Heart       3:01.11  
 15 Clark, Olivia                Maraborough            3:01.53  
 16 Hollander, Harper            Harvard Westlake       3:06.72  
 17 Vairavan, Shenba             Sierra Canyon          3:12.12  
 18 Nations, Sophia              Chaminade              3:12.62  
 19 Rach, Delaney                Chaminade              3:14.66  
 20 Hogan, Sydney                Harvard Westlake       3:16.90  
 21 Osborne, Shelby              Laurel Hall            3:35.64  
 22 Shkolnikov, Bianca           Laurel Hall            3:38.52  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quintero, Natalia            Harvard Westlake       5:18.81  
  2 Creasey, Madeleine           Immaculate Heart       5:41.02  
  3 Salinas, Daisy               Immaculate Heart       6:00.15  
  4 Marko, Violet                Immaculate Heart       6:11.17  
  5 Chong, Emily                 Sierra Canyon          6:13.96  
  6 Spencer, India               Harvard Westlake       6:13.98  
  7 Grossman, Kelly              Vikings                6:14.59  
  8 Roberts, August              Immaculate Heart       6:18.54  
  9 Schaeffer, Chloe             Harvard Westlake       6:20.31  
 10 Cabral, Sophia               Immaculate Heart       6:20.76  
 11 Hollander, Harper            Harvard Westlake       6:25.73  
 12 Alban, Allison               Chaminade              6:29.06  
 13 Cuadrado, Kate               Oaks Christian         6:47.57  
 14 Vairavan, Shenba             Sierra Canyon          7:30.97  
 15 Dewey, Audrey                Oaks Christian         7:35.27  
 16 Styles, Ariana               Sierra Canyon          7:41.53  
 17 Dewey, Allison               Oaks Christian         7:51.93  
 18 Peters, Lauren               Oaks Christian         8:25.95  
 19 Calvin, Cassie               Heritage Christi       9:34.65  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        54.23   1 
     1) Tanielian, Nikita               2) Virk, Sonia                    
     3) Patiemo, Samantha               4) Tillman, Faith                 
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   56.50   1 
     1) Lewis, Tierra                   2) Donaldson, Taylor              
     3) Stevens, Annie                  4) Williams, Ashleigh             
  3 Harvard Westlake  'A'                                 58.72   1 
     1) Bolton, Laina                   2) Stanford, Brooke               
     3) O'Brien, Juliette               4) Fuqua, Asia                    
  4 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                 59.78   1 
     1) Hutchinson, Samantha            2) Jones, Maya                    
     3) Lanza, Quinn                    4) Gardiner, Sadie                
  5 Marlborough  'A'                                    1:00.61   1 
     1) Birch, Bell                     2) Cruz, Emma                     
     3) Kyncl, Adriana                  4) Martinetti, Franny             
  6 Chaminade  'B'                                     x1:00.86   2 
     1) Hernandez, Brianna              2) Watai, Katherine               
     3) Sellin, Emma                    4) Prensena, Valentina            
  7 Heritage Christian  'A'                             1:04.54   1 
     1) Ritchie, Desiree                2) Calvin, Cassie                 
     3) Bousquette, Kayla               4) Wang, Kathleen                 
  8 Oaks Christian  'B'                                x1:06.19   2 
     1) Neri, Naava                     2) Bridgesmith, Meg               
     3) Lagree, Emmy                    4) Bennett, Mia                   
 -- Harvard Westlake  'B'                                    DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) Hogan, Sydney                   2) Amakye, Josephine              
     3) Gestentner, Jessica             4) Stiner, Khyra                  
 -- Immaculate Heart  'B'                                    DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Jara, Skyln                     2) Anthony, Piper                 
     3) Kachikis, Nicola                4) Sitkevich, Lilah               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'B'                                x4:28.76  
     1) Saurman, Nikki                  2) Morales, Sammy                 
     3) Camacho, Gracie                 4) Marcarelli, Julianna           
  2 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               4:42.33  
     1) Burton, Grace                   2) Quintero, Natalia              
     3) Spencer, India                  4) Hollander, Harper              
  3 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:52.52  
     1) Kim, Sabrina                    2) Salinas, Daisy                 
     3) Gold, Layla                     4) Marko, Violet                  
  4 Harvard Westlake  'B'                              x5:05.33  
     1) Stanford, Brooke                2) Rodriquez, Carolina            
     3) Amakye, Josephine               4) Schwartz, Sophia               
  5 Chaminade  'B'                                     x5:09.46  
     1) Hernandez, Brianna              2) Watai, Katherine               
     3) Prensena, Valentina             4) Sellin, Emma                   
  6 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 5:12.41  
     1) Pryor, Alexis                   2) Brothers, Madison              
     3) Prudholme, Sophia               4) Dewey, Audrey                  
  7 Immaculate Heart  'B'                              x5:14.35  
     1) Avalos, Eliana                  2) Roberts, August                
     3) Creasey, Madeleine              4) Smith, Winslow                 
  8 Laurel Hall  'A'                                    5:48.84  
     1) Jones, Sophia                   2) Shkolnikov, Bianca             
     3) Osborne, Shelby                 4) York, Ella                     
 
Girls High Jump Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nepa, Alessandra             Oaks Christian         4-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Portzel, Hannah              Oaks Christian         4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rich, Nicole                 Harvard Westlake      J4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lewis, Tierra                Oaks Christian        J4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Northrup, Payton             Heritage Christi       4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kim, Sabrina                 Immaculate Heart       4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kachikis, Nicola             Immaculate Heart       4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Clark, Olivia                Maraborough            3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 DeConto, Bebecca             Oaks Christian        J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO    P  XXX 
 10 Fuqua, Asia                  Harvard Westlake       3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O    O 
 11 Rolston, Niamh               Laurel Hall           J3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 McLoughlin, Sami             Harvard Westlake       3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 13 Nickerson, Olivia            Immaculate Heart      J3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Proveda, Emma                Harvard Westlake            NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virk, Sonia                  Chaminade             15-02.00  
      14-05.50  13-10.25  15-02         
  2 Donaldson, Taylor            Oaks Christian        14-02.00  
      14-02  13-03.75  13-02           
  3 Lewis, Tierra                Oaks Christian        13-11.00  
      13-11  13-05  FOUL         
  4 Burton, Grace                Harvard Westlake      13-03.00  
      13-00  12-05  13-03           
  5 Anthony, Piper               Immaculate Heart      12-10.75  
      12-10.75  12-06.75  11-10         
  6 Williams, Ashleigh           Oaks Christian        12-08.50  
      12-08  12-08.50  12-02         
  7 Parmar, Nandini              Chaminade             12-05.50  
      12-05.50  12-05  11-06           
  8 Rich, Nicole                 Harvard Westlake      12-04.00  
      FOUL  12-04  11-06         
  9 DeConto, Bebecca             Oaks Christian        12-02.50  
      11-08.50  12-02.50  FOUL           
 10 Lanza, Quinn                 Immaculate Heart      11-08.50  
      11-08  11-08.50  11-05         
 11 Wang, Kathleen               Heritage Christi      11-08.00  
      FOUL  11-08  10-05         
 11 Alban, Allison               Chaminade             11-08.00  
      9-08  11-08  11-06         
 13 McLoughlin, Sami             Harvard Westlake      11-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-05         
 14 Camacho, Gracie              Oaks Christian        11-01.50  
      11-01.50  10-07  FOUL           
 15 Gold, Layla                  Immaculate Heart      11-01.00  
      10-04  11-01  11-01         
 16 Gestentner, Jessica          Harvard Westlake      11-00.00  
      10-00.50  11-00  FOUL           
 17 Bousquette, Kayla            Heritage Christi       9-09.50  
      FOUL  9-09.50  FOUL         
 18 Hoyos, Natalia               Heritage Christi       9-06.00  
      9-06               
 19 Proveda, Emma                Harvard Westlake       9-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-05           
 20 Beaart, Kiley                Immaculate Heart       8-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-08           
 21 Calvo, Brooke                Heritage Christi       8-07.00  
      FOUL  8-07  FOUL           
 22 Nations, Sophia              Chaminade              8-06.00  
      FOUL  8-06  FOUL           
 -- Shkolnikov, Bianca           Laurel Hall               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Macasaet, Raelle             Chaminade                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Martinetti, Franny           Maraborough               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- York, Ella                   Laurel Hall               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osborne, Shelby              Laurel Hall           27-01.00  
      26-01  24-10.50  27-01         
  2 Goodman, Addison             Oaks Christian        26-04.50  
      24-07  FOUL  26-04.50           
  3 Salinas, Daisy               Immaculate Heart      23-06.00  
      23-06  23-05.50  21-08         
  4 Hoyos, Natalia               Heritage Christi      23-05.50  
      21-03.50  21-06  23-05.50         
  5 Afflalo, Maya                Immaculate Heart      22-04.00  
      19-11  18-08.50  22-04         
  6 Watai, Katherine             Chaminade             21-04.00  
      21-04 x  x             
  7 Rach, Delaney                Chaminade             21-01.00  
      FOUL  21-01  19-07.50         
  8 Beaart, Kiley                Immaculate Heart      20-09.00  
      19-08.50  20-06.50  20-09           
  9 Rich, Nicole                 Harvard Westlake      20-07.50  
      20-00  20-07.50  20-00         
 10 Nickerson, Olivia            Immaculate Heart      19-10.50  
      19-10.50  17-04.50  18-09         
 11 Jones, Laurie                Immaculate Heart      19-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-03         
 12 Proveda, Emma                Harvard Westlake      15-10.00  
      15-10  14-09.50  15-05         
 13 Acosta, Nevaeh               Heritage Christi      15-07.00  
      12-05  13-01  15-07         
 14 Schwartz, Sophia             Harvard Westlake      15-00.00  
      15-00  13-00  13-00         
 15 Sellin, Emma                 Chaminade             12-10.50  
      12-10.50               
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meek, Cooper                 Laurel Hall              12.28q  2 
  2 Liu, Will                    Harvard Westlake         12.67q  1 
  3 Nelson, Alec                 Heritage Christi         13.10q  2 
  4 Osbourne, Robert             Harvard Westlake         13.20q  3 
  5 Swanson, Justin              Laurel Hall              13.22q  3 
  6 Williams, Zach               Heritage Christi         13.32q  1 
  7 Hicks, Kaleb                 Oaks Christian           13.48q  1 
  8 Greaves, Jon                 Heritage Christi         13.88q  2 
  9 Cleveland, Griffin           Laurel Hall              13.91q  3 
 10 Clemens, Ryan                Chaminade                13.94   2 
 11 Uche, Elijah                 Chaminade                14.01   3 
 12 Nakayama, Christopher        Harvard Westlake         14.20   1 
 13 Lenthall, Luke               Oaks Christian           14.41   3 
 14 Burton, Jonah                Oaks Christian           14.47   2 
 15 Heroux, Nick                 Chaminade                15.13   1 
 16 Ridley, Jason                Vikings                  15.40   2 
 17 Reilly, Luke                 Vikings                  15.76   3 
 18 Cawley, Finn                 Vikings                  18.53   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Meek, Cooper                 Laurel Hall              12.24  
  2 Liu, Will                    Harvard Westlake         12.45  
  3 Nelson, Alec                 Heritage Christi         13.10  
  4 Osbourne, Robert             Harvard Westlake         13.28  
  5 Hicks, Kaleb                 Oaks Christian           13.41  
  6 Williams, Zach               Heritage Christi         13.71  
  7 Swanson, Justin              Laurel Hall              13.85  
  8 Cleveland, Griffin           Laurel Hall              13.88  
  9 Greaves, Jon                 Heritage Christi         14.57  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Jake                  Harvard Westlake         25.35q  1 
  2 Meek, Cooper                 Laurel Hall              26.23q  2 
  3 Bingham, Jacob               Oaks Christian           27.48q  1 
  4 Clemens, Connor              Chaminade                27.67q  3 
  5 Gertler, Alex                Vikings                  29.10q  3 
  6 Hopkins, Ryan                Oaks Christian           29.36q  1 
  7 Yu, Eric                     Harvard Westlake         29.56q  2 
  8 Parchment, Jacquan           Heritage Christi         29.75q  3 
  9 Gavino, Nyan                 Heritage Christi         29.98q  3 
 10 Kassabian, Chris             Sierra Canyon            30.21   1 
 11 Ridley, Jason                Vikings                  30.75   1 
 12 Bingham, Jeremy              Oaks Christian           31.77   2 
 13 Coogle, Cody                 Heritage Christi         32.19   3 
 14 Jeter, Isaiah                Harvard Westlake         32.84   2 
 15 McGuigan, Grant              Laurel Hall              33.38   3 
 16 Parma, Will                  Chaminade                33.93   2 
 17 Davis, Owen                  Vikings                  34.98   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Meek, Cooper                 Laurel Hall              24.61  
  2 Kelly, Jake                  Harvard Westlake         24.64  
  3 Bingham, Jacob               Oaks Christian           27.67  
  4 Clemens, Connor              Chaminade                28.63  
  5 Gertler, Alex                Vikings                  29.25  
  6 Yu, Eric                     Harvard Westlake         29.58  
  7 Hopkins, Ryan                Oaks Christian           29.84  
  8 Gavino, Nyan                 Heritage Christi         30.22  
  9 Parchment, Jacquan           Heritage Christi         31.15  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goldman, Ryan                Chaminade                57.94   3 
  2 Tillotson, Jackson           Chaminade              1:00.62   2 
  3 Swanson, Justin              Laurel Hall            1:01.15   2 
  4 Holly, Langston              Harvard Westlake       1:02.68   3 
  5 Aire, Noah                   Chaminade              1:04.37   1 
  6 Kassabian, Chris             Sierra Canyon          1:06.18   1 
  7 Zhang, Jacky                 Harvard Westlake       1:06.92   1 
  8 Gertler, Alex                Vikings                1:07.59   3 
  9 Nordberg, Ryan               Vikings                1:07.81   2 
 10 Stafford, Ryan               Laurel Hall            1:08.00   1 
 11 Forman, Josh                 Vikings                1:08.43   2 
 12 Peter, Elias                 Harvard Westlake       1:12.59   1 
 13 Morante, John                Heritage Christi       1:12.98   1 
 14 Ojeil, Lucas                 Laurel Hall            1:15.43   2 
 15 Gonzalez, Aaron              Heritage Christi       1:15.61   2 
 16 Ellis, Brady                 Oaks Christian         1:18.04   1 
 17 Beetlestone, Jack            Oaks Christian         1:18.76   1 
 18 Coburn, Camden               Oaks Christian         1:20.34   1 
 19 Oswald, Jerry                Heritage Christi       1:20.98   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahmad, Diego                 Harvard Westlake       2:24.73  
  2 Levitan, Bobby               Laurel Hall            2:28.99  
  3 Bonilla, Jordan              Heritage Christi       2:34.66  
  4 Montmomery, Jordan           Oaks Christian         2:34.85  
  5 Simone, Christian            Chaminade              2:39.20  
  6 Godfrey, Campbell            Vikings                2:41.10  
  7 Bergman, Alan-Michael        Chaminade              2:42.10  
  8 Candido, Jack                Vikings                2:43.63  
  9 Mapel, Jack                  Vikings                2:44.13  
 10 Robinett, Ian                Oaks Christian         2:45.06  
 11 Dienstag, Isaac              Harvard Westlake       2:46.28  
 12 Forman, Josh                 Vikings                2:46.30  
 13 Stafford, Ryan               Laurel Hall            2:46.76  
 14 Minck, Rand                  Laurel Hall            2:48.65  
 15 Gabertan, David              Oaks Christian         2:50.83  
 16 Aloisi, Nathan               Harvard Westlake       2:53.14  
 17 Schweitzer, Michael          Heritage Christi       3:02.14  
 18 Jiang, Frank                 Harvard Westlake       3:04.36  
 19 Ellis, Brady                 Oaks Christian         3:09.17  
 20 Oswald, Jerry                Heritage Christi       3:10.22  
 21 Kim, Reggie                  Harvard Westlake       3:11.56  
 22 LaRue, Brandon               Chaminade              3:16.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Candido, Jack                Vikings                5:47.41  
  2 Montmomery, Jordan           Oaks Christian         5:47.89  
  3 Robinett, Ian                Oaks Christian         5:48.06  
  4 Simone, Christian            Chaminade              5:52.39  
  5 Godfrey, Campbell            Vikings                5:53.90  
  6 Nordberg, Ryan               Vikings                5:58.36  
  7 Aloisi, Nathan               Harvard Westlake       5:58.76  
  8 Mapel, Jack                  Vikings                6:00.90  
  9 Minck, Rand                  Laurel Hall            6:03.10  
 10 Dienstag, Isaac              Harvard Westlake       6:10.30  
 11 Arrington, Daniel            Heritage Christi       6:15.70  
 12 Kaye, Abe                    Harvard Westlake       6:19.50  
 13 Rozo, David                  Heritage Christi       6:25.79  
 14 Gabertan, David              Oaks Christian         6:25.93  
 15 Tharanee, Kavin              Chaminade              6:28.29  
 16 Van der Valk, Charlie        Chaminade              6:32.32  
 17 Minck, Charlie               Laurel Hall            6:33.23  
 18 Dyal, Griffin                Laurel Hall            6:36.77  
 19 Anastasi, Wesley             Heritage Christi       6:37.93  
 20 Paz-Miletich, Edwin          Chaminade              6:46.97  
 21 Jiang, Frank                 Harvard Westlake       6:50.18  
 22 Kim, Reggie                  Harvard Westlake       7:03.75  
 23 Nuccitelli, Anthony          Heritage Christi       7:20.57  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvard Westlake  'A'                                 51.05   1 
     1) Kelly, Jake                     2) Liu, Will                      
     3) Seymour, William                4) Osbourne, Robert               
  2 Oaks Christian  'C'                                  x53.97   2 
     1) Burton, Jonah                   2) Hicks, Kaleb                   
     3) Lenthall, Luke                  4) Miller, Jaden                  
  3 Harvard Westlake  'C'                                x55.34   2 
     1) Liang, Brandon                  2) Nakayama, Christopher          
     3) Peter, Elias                    4) Yu, Eric                       
  4 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   55.51   1 
  5 Heritage Christian  'B'                              x59.83   1 
     1) Greaves, Jon                    2) Parchment, Jacquan             
     3) Johnson, Dean                   4) Gavino, Nyan                   
  6 Oaks Christian  'B'                                x1:07.78   1 
     1) Bingham, Jeremy                 2) Beetlestone, Jack              
     3) Bingham, Jacob                  4) Brackenhoff, Ethan             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               4:03.67  
     1) Ahmad, Diego                    2) Holly, Langston                
     3) Liu, Will                       4) Kelly, Jake                    
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:06.26  
     1) Tillotson, Jackson              2) Aire, Noah                     
     3) Goldman, Ryan                   4) Clemens, Ryan                  
  3 Heritage Christian  'A'                             4:35.54  
     1) Anastasi, Wesley                2) Johnson, Dean                  
     3) Arrington, Daniel               4) Nelson, Alec                   
  4 Laurel Hall  'A'                                    4:41.58  
     1) Minck, Rand                     2) Minck, Charlie                 
     3) Levitan, Bobby                  4) Stafford, Ryan                 
  5 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:48.07  
     1) Gabertan, David                 2) Robinett, Ian                  
     3) Montmomery, Jordan              4) Bingham, Jacob                 
  6 Harvard Westlake  'B'                              x4:55.66  
     1) Aloisi, Nathan                  2) Liang, Brandon                 
     3) Peter, Elias                    4) Kaye, Abe                      
  7 Oaks Christian  'B'                                x5:19.08  
     1) Coburn, Camden                  2) Bingham, Jeremy                
     3) Beetlestone, Jack               4) Hopkins, Ryan                  
 -- Chaminade  'B'                                           DQ   Ran out of lane
     1) Heroux, Nick                    2) Tharanee, Kavin                
     3) Uche, Elijah                    4) Van der Valk, Charlie          
 
Boys High Jump Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Cooper                 Laurel Hall            5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tillotson, Jackson           Chaminade              4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    P    O    P    P    P  XXX 
  2 Heywood, Jared               Heritage Christi       4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    P    O    P    P    P  XXX 
  4 Seymour, William             Harvard Westlake      J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Miller, Jaden                Oaks Christian         4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Uche, Elijah                 Chaminade                   NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Heroux, Nick                 Chaminade                   NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Clemens, Connor              Chaminade                   NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seymour, William             Harvard Westlake      16-07.75  
      16-05.50  16-07.75  FOUL           
  2 Goldman, Ryan                Chaminade             16-04.00  
      16-04  16-04  FOUL           
  3 Cleveland, Griffin           Laurel Hall           15-07.00  
      14-06  15-07               
  4 Aire, Noah                   Chaminade             14-10.75  
      14-04  14-10.75  12-08           
  5 Lenthall, Luke               Oaks Christian        14-10.00  
      13-08  14-10               
  5 Clemens, Ryan                Chaminade             14-10.00  
      FOUL  14-10  14-06           
  7 Osbourne, Robert             Harvard Westlake      14-03.00  
      14-00  13-08.50  14-03           
  8 Miller, Jaden                Oaks Christian        14-02.00  
      14-02  FOUL  14-00.50           
  9 Stafford, Ryan               Laurel Hall           13-11.00  
      FOUL  12-09  13-11           
 10 Ingman, Garrett              Harvard Westlake      13-00.00  
      12-04  12-07.75  13-00           
 11 Bergman, Alan-Michael        Chaminade             12-08.00  
      11-07  12-05.50  12-08           
 12 Parchment, Jacquan           Heritage Christi      12-07.25  
      12-03.75  12-07.25               
 13 Arrington, Daniel            Heritage Christi      12-05.75  
      12-05.75  11-01  FOUL           
 14 Rozo, David                  Heritage Christi      12-05.00  
      12-01  12-05  12-03.50           
 15 Wang, Ashtin                 Harvard Westlake      12-03.00  
      9-09  9-05.75  12-03           
 16 McGuigan, Grant              Laurel Hall           10-09.25  
      10-09.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Oswald, Jerry                Heritage Christi      10-04.00  
      9-01.50  9-11  10-04           
 18 Tharanee, Kavin              Chaminade              8-11.00  
      8-11    x             
 -- Hicks, Kaleb                 Oaks Christian            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McCarthy, Kell               Harvard Westlake          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Justin              Laurel Hall           39-08.00  
      38-08  36-06  39-08         
  2 Greaves, Jon                 Heritage Christi      36-01.00  
      36-00  36-01  34-01.50         
  3 Marin, Allen                 Heritage Christi      35-02.00  
      FOUL  34-08.50  35-02         
  4 Brackenhoff, Ethan           Oaks Christian        31-06.00  
      31-06  29-05.50  30-10           
  5 Liang, Brandon               Harvard Westlake      26-11.00  
      26-11               
  6 Ellis, Brady                 Oaks Christian        26-07.00  
      23-10  21-04.50  26-07           
  7 Burton, Jonah                Oaks Christian        26-01.00  
      26-01  25-02.50  25-00         
  8 Yu, Eric                     Harvard Westlake      24-05.00  
      FOUL  24-05               
  9 Clemens, Connor              Chaminade             23-10.00  
      23-10  22-09  21-02.50         
 10 Coburn, Camden               Oaks Christian        23-09.50  
      20-04  22-07  23-09.50         
 11 Johnson, Dean                Heritage Christi      23-08.00  
      FOUL  23-08  23-05           
 12 Parma, Will                  Chaminade             22-04.50  
      FOUL  17-08  22-04.50         
 13 Reilly, Luke                 Vikings               21-07.50  
      21-07.50  18-11  20-02         
 14 Dyal, Griffin                Laurel Hall           20-03.00  
      17-07  20-03  18-09         
 15 Eagle, Zach                  Chaminade             19-07.00  
      19-07  19-02  15-11         
 16 Kelly, Kamron                Vikings               17-01.00  
      15-03.50  16-05  17-01         
 17 Reyes, Anthony               Heritage Christi      16-11.00  
      15-07  16-08  16-11         
 18 Ingman, Garrett              Harvard Westlake      16-06.00  
      16-00  16-03  16-06