Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2016 06:35 PM
                     Loyola-Marymount v Alemany - 3/9/2016                     
                              Loyola High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1010 Franklin, Briana    10 Alemany                  13.59  -1.6 
  2  1101 Aimufua, Ivieosa    11 Marymount                14.19  -1.6  14.181
  3  1136 Pregler, Claire     11 Marymount                14.19  -1.6  14.186
  4  1122 Johnson, Hareena    10 Marymount                14.21  -1.6 
  5  1005 Darwich, Amira      10 Alemany                  14.59  -1.6 
  6  1008 Felton, Lindsey      9 Alemany                  15.25  -1.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1013 Jackson, Da’Jahnae   9 Alemany                  27.25  +0.0 
  2  1109 Carroll, Megan      11 Marymount                29.01  +0.0 
  3  1101 Aimufua, Ivieosa    11 Marymount                29.20  +0.0 
  4  1136 Pregler, Claire     11 Marymount                29.71  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1109 Carroll, Megan      11 Marymount                61.42  
  2  1119 Hartge, Cecilia     11 Marymount                63.73  
  3  1139 Prunier-Herman, Av   9 Marymount                65.32  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1152 Yago, Malina        10 Marymount              2:27.85  
  2  1121 Jameison, Kenya     10 Marymount              2:37.69  
  3  1120 Jackson, Nicki      11 Marymount              2:38.38  
  4  1009 Flores, Sarina      12 Alemany                2:42.81  
  5  1020 Ornelas, Brittney   11 Alemany                2:43.84  
  6  1025 Romero, Christina   12 Alemany                2:48.78  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1152 Yago, Malina        10 Marymount              5:46.49  
  2  1151 Wright, Isabella     9 Marymount              5:50.61  
  3  1120 Jackson, Nicki      11 Marymount              5:52.87  
  4  1014 Jacobsen, Chloe     12 Alemany                5:57.40  
  5  1025 Romero, Christina   12 Alemany                6:03.22  
  6  1009 Flores, Sarina      12 Alemany                6:08.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1151 Wright, Isabella     9 Marymount             13:16.70  
  2  1121 Jameison, Kenya     10 Marymount             13:19.74  
  3  1132 Nolan, Ellie        12 Marymount             14:20.24  
  4  1020 Ornelas, Brittney   11 Alemany               14:22.13  
  5  1025 Romero, Christina   12 Alemany               14:22.23  
  6  1009 Flores, Sarina      12 Alemany               14:23.82  
  7  1130 McGuinness, Claire  12 Marymount             14:36.13  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1011 Guzman Sanchez, Br  12 Alemany                  15.81  -1.5 
  2  1129 McAllister, Lindse  11 Marymount                18.68  -1.5 
  3  1008 Felton, Lindsey      9 Alemany                  19.97  -1.5 
  4  1142 Roberts, Maya       11 Marymount                21.20  -1.5 
  5  1103 Alphson, Britt      11 Marymount                24.08  -1.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1011 Guzman Sanchez, Br  12 Alemany                  47.35  
  2  1129 McAllister, Lindse  11 Marymount                51.02  
  3  1142 Roberts, Maya       11 Marymount                57.87  
  4  1103 Alphson, Britt      11 Marymount                70.71  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                          50.10  
     1) 1011 Guzman Sanchez, Brisa 12   2) 1006 Dixon, Kyara 9            
     3) 1010 Franklin, Briana 10        4) 1013 Jackson, Da’Jahnae 9      
  2 Marymount  'A'                                        53.78  
     1) 1136 Pregler, Claire 11         2) 1122 Johnson, Hareena 10       
     3) 1101 Aimufua, Ivieosa 11        4) 1105 Ascher, Katie 12          
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1004 Daily, Nekayah      10 Alemany                4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1117 Green, Mychael      12 Marymount             J4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1122 Johnson, Hareena    10 Marymount              4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
  4  1134 Pacini, Gabby       11 Marymount              3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1147 Thomas, Olivia      11 Marymount              6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2  1134 Pacini, Gabby       11 Marymount              6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
  3  1023 Pinotti, Carina     12 Alemany                5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --  1003 Cottrell, Jordan    12 Alemany                     NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1004 Daily, Nekayah      10 Alemany               15-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-02.50(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 14-08(NWI)       
  2  1152 Yago, Malina        10 Marymount             14-11.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 14-11(NWI)      
  3  1105 Ascher, Katie       12 Marymount             14-01.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 13-11(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 12-04(NWI)       
  4  1122 Johnson, Hareena    10 Marymount             14-00.00   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  5  1131 Mika, Megan         11 Marymount             11-08.50   NWI 
     10-06.25(NWI) 10-00(NWI) 11-08.50(NWI) 10-05(NWI)       
 --  1026 Solar, Ashley       10 Alemany                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1026 Solar, Ashley       10 Alemany               30-05.00   NWI 
     30-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      30-05(NWI)      
  2  1117 Green, Mychael      12 Marymount             28-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      28-07(NWI) 28-02.50(NWI)      
  3  1139 Prunier-Herman, Av   9 Marymount             27-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      26-05(NWI) 27-06(NWI) 26-03(NWI)       
  4  1134 Pacini, Gabby       11 Marymount             25-10.00   NWI 
     25-05.50(NWI) FOUL      25-10(NWI) 25-10(NWI)      
  5  1131 Mika, Megan         11 Marymount             25-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      25-06(NWI) 25-06(NWI) FOUL            
  6  1142 Roberts, Maya       11 Marymount             25-03.50   NWI 
     25-02.25(NWI) 24-10(NWI) 25-03.50(NWI) FOUL           
  7  1103 Alphson, Britt      11 Marymount             25-00.50   NWI 
     25-00.50(NWI) 24-09.50(NWI) 24-08.50(NWI) FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1029 Vaka, Tonga         12 Alemany               34-05.00  
  2  1144 Scibelli, Katherin   9 Marymount             29-10.00  
  3  1146 Smith, Naomi        11 Marymount             28-11.00  
  4  1102 Aimufua, Lelosa     12 Marymount             22-09.00  
  5  1117 Green, Mychael      12 Marymount             22-02.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1141 Reznik, Cynthia     12 Marymount                14.57  -1.7 
  2  1133 Ogisawa, Karen       9 Marymount                14.83  -1.7 
  3  1007 Escalante, Alyssa   10 Alemany                  14.87  -1.7 
  4  1021 Padua, Kiana        12 Alemany                  15.05  -1.7 
  5  1018 Monstein, Riki       9 Alemany                  15.62  -1.7 
  6  1143 Rohrbacher, Emma    10 Marymount                16.39  -1.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1110 Cuccinello, Nina    10 Marymount                30.12  -1.1 
  2  1021 Padua, Kiana        12 Alemany                  31.06  -1.1 
  3  1007 Escalante, Alyssa   10 Alemany                  31.39  -1.1 
  4  1126 Marguleas, Anna      9 Marymount                31.76  -1.1 
  5  1125 Mallouk, Allie      10 Marymount                34.38  -1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1111 Embray, Skye         9 Marymount                63.15  
  2  1150 Westland, Alexis     9 Marymount                75.68  
  3  1138 Price, Katie        10 Marymount              1:22.12  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1118 Haliburton, Grace   10 Marymount              2:51.78  
  2  1149 Verge, Malia        10 Marymount              2:58.11  
  3  1022 Perez, Alexandra    11 Alemany                3:05.17  
  4  1015 Jimenez, Sarah       9 Alemany                3:14.04  
  5  1019 Oliva, Angelica     11 Alemany                3:18.51  
  6  1138 Price, Katie        10 Marymount              3:18.67  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1113 Forbes, Megan       12 Marymount              6:35.55  
  2  1128 Marijic, Andriana    9 Marymount              6:35.94  
  3  1022 Perez, Alexandra    11 Alemany                6:43.44  
  4  1015 Jimenez, Sarah       9 Alemany                6:57.88  
  5  1123 Leung, Gwyneth       9 Marymount              7:22.21  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1148 Turkmany, Jillian   12 Marymount             15:05.96  
  2  1106 Banashek, Valory    11 Marymount             16:24.62  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1108 Burke, Soihban       9 Marymount                22.96  -1.4 
  2  1107 Bayarmagnai, Marga   9 Marymount                23.14  -1.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1108 Burke, Soihban       9 Marymount                57.21  
  2  1107 Bayarmagnai, Marga   9 Marymount                70.14  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marymount  'A'                                        56.60  
     1) 1141 Reznik, Cynthia 12         2) 1110 Cuccinello, Nina 10       
     3) 1133 Ogisawa, Karen 9           4) 1127 Marijic, Anamarie 9       
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1145 Shepard, Kya         9 Marymount              4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2  1108 Burke, Soihban       9 Marymount              4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    P  XXX 
  3  1104 Angeledes, Alexand  10 Marymount              3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1141 Reznik, Cynthia     12 Marymount             13-09.00   NWI 
     13-09(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 13-09(NWI) FOUL            
  2  1133 Ogisawa, Karen       9 Marymount             13-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-11(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 13-04(NWI)       
  3  1111 Embray, Skye         9 Marymount             11-11.00   NWI 
     11-08(NWI) 11-07(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 11-10(NWI)       
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1107 Bayarmagnai, Marga   9 Marymount             25-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      25-00.50(NWI) FOUL            
  2  1115 Garland, Virginia    9 Marymount             24-05.50   NWI 
     24-04(NWI) 22-00(NWI) 23-10(NWI) 24-05.50(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1140 Quille-Strickland,  10 Marymount             21-07.00  
  2  1116 Gravillis, Bianka   10 Marymount             17-11.00  
  3  1143 Rohrbacher, Emma    10 Marymount             16-08.00  
  4  1112 Fazio, Christina    10 Marymount             15-08.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1032 Barry, Brian        12 Alemany                  11.53  -1.5  1 
  2  1043 Dunn, Cayden        11 Alemany                  11.71  -1.5  1 
  3   270 Webster, Jack       11 Loyola HS                11.80  -1.5  1  11.792
  4   200 Meneses, Edgar      11 Loyola HS                11.80  -1.5  1  11.797
 --   130 Deming, Stuart       9 Loyola HS               X12.67  -0.5  2 
 --   250 Smith, Peter        11 Loyola HS               X12.73  -0.5  2 
 --   133 Dominguez, Yoltic   11 Loyola HS               X13.28  -0.5  2 
 --   123 Cortez, Nicholas     9 Loyola HS               X13.49  -0.5  2 
 --   279 Emel, Kristian      11 Loyola HS               X13.72  -0.5  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1040 Davis, Diab         12 Alemany                  22.81  -1.1 
  2   211 Oden, Kyle          12 Loyola HS                23.48  -1.1 
  3   229 Reynolds, Austin    12 Loyola HS                24.04  -1.1 
  4   159 Hodge, Elijah       11 Loyola HS                24.75  -1.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1056 Myers, Marcel       12 Alemany                  50.39  
  2  1050 Lopez, Eric         12 Alemany                  52.96  
  3   138 Enabulele, Emmanue  11 Loyola HS                54.23  
  4   205 Moffet, Graham      12 Loyola HS                54.31  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   189 Martin, Shane       12 Loyola HS              2:01.76  
  2  1076 Valadez, Max        11 Alemany                2:03.01  
  3   151 Gonzalez, Nicolas   12 Loyola HS              2:04.57  
  4   107 Antonucci, Robert   12 Loyola HS              2:06.82  
  5   223 Pinon, Jonathan     12 Loyola HS              2:07.66  
  6   191 McAndrews, David    10 Loyola HS              2:09.58  
  7  1039 Chavez, Andrew      11 Alemany                2:16.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   215 Ortiz, Preston      12 Loyola HS              4:35.40  
  2   177 Kumamoto, Corey     10 Loyola HS              4:35.60  
  3   165 Jamieson, Liam      10 Loyola HS              4:36.67  
  4   244 Sherman, Charles    11 Loyola HS              4:39.80  
  5   238 Salinas, Alejandro  11 Loyola HS              4:40.45  
  6   122 Cobian, Brandon     10 Loyola HS              4:41.66  
  7  1046 Garza, Andrew       11 Alemany                5:06.75  
  8  1039 Chavez, Andrew      11 Alemany                5:08.97  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   258 Trejos, Giovanni    11 Loyola HS                16.60  -1.5 
  2   218 Pascale, William    11 Loyola HS                17.67  -1.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   258 Trejos, Giovanni    11 Loyola HS                41.47  
  2   218 Pascale, William    11 Loyola HS                47.17  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                          43.28  
     1) 1040 Davis, Diab 12             2) 1043 Dunn, Cayden 11           
     3) 1056 Myers, Marcel 12           4) 1032 Barry, Brian 12           
  2 Loyola HS  'A'                                        44.36  
     1) 270 Webster, Jack 11            2) 211 Oden, Kyle 12              
     3) 243 Sheffie, Josiah 12          4) 200 Meneses, Edgar 11          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                        3:25.13  
     1) 1056 Myers, Marcel 12           2) 1050 Lopez, Eric 12            
     3) 1076 Valadez, Max 11            4) 1032 Barry, Brian 12           
  2 Loyola HS  'A'                                      3:25.42  
     1) 211 Oden, Kyle 12               2) 229 Reynolds, Austin 12        
     3) 159 Hodge, Elijah 11            4) 121 Chun, Nitai 12             
  3 Loyola HS  'B'                                     x3:43.79  
     1) 138 Enabulele, Emmanuel 11      2) 258 Trejos, Giovanni 11        
     3) 200 Meneses, Edgar 11           4) 205 Moffet, Graham 12          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   280 McDugald, Charlie   12 Loyola HS              6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   266 Wassily, Abram      12 Loyola HS              5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Denis, Riley        12 Loyola HS             12-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  2   173 Kelly, Michael      11 Loyola HS            J12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3   209 Ngo, Ty             11 Loyola HS             12-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  4   155 Gunny, Derek        11 Loyola HS             10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O  XXO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  5  1034 Carranza, Alejandr  10 Alemany                7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 --   199 Melendez, David     11 Loyola HS                   NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   200 Meneses, Edgar      11 Loyola HS             19-10.50   NWI 
     18-08.25(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI) 18-03(NWI) 19-01.75(NWI)       
  2   159 Hodge, Elijah       11 Loyola HS             19-01.25   NWI 
     FOUL      19-01.25(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI) FOUL           
  3   248 Sims, Gregory       11 Loyola HS             18-08.75   NWI 
     18-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      18-08.75(NWI)       
  4   243 Sheffie, Josiah     12 Loyola HS             17-09.50   NWI 
     17-06.75(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) FOUL      17-09.50(NWI)      
  5  1071 Sullivan, Ryan      11 Alemany               15-11.50   NWI 
     15-04.75(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) FOUL           
  6  1061 Pu, Si Wei Cruse    10 Alemany               15-04.75   NWI 
     FOUL      15-00(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) FOUL            
  7  1048 Hernandez, Nathan   10 Alemany               13-02.50   NWI 
     12-07.50(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   152 Goodman, Alexander  12 Loyola HS             43-02.00   NWI 
     43-02(NWI) 41-05(NWI) FOUL      38-09(NWI)       
  2   127 Daniels, Luc        12 Loyola HS             39-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      39-10(NWI) 38-03(NWI) FOUL            
  3   201 Mesfin, Yeabsira    12 Loyola HS             38-10.00   NWI 
     38-10(NWI) FOUL      38-01(NWI) 38-09.50(NWI)       
  4  1061 Pu, Si Wei Cruse    10 Alemany               34-05.00   NWI 
     32-09(NWI) 33-07(NWI) 34-05(NWI) 32-10.50(NWI)       
  5  1048 Hernandez, Nathan   10 Alemany               30-11.75   NWI 
     28-06.25(NWI) 29-03.75(NWI) 29-00(NWI) 30-11.75(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   225 Quisumbing, Kevin   12 Loyola HS             50-08.00  
  2  1062 Robles, Sebastian   12 Alemany               43-06.00  
  3   170 Kageyama, Garrett   12 Loyola HS             42-01.00  
  4  1081 Crow, Matt          12 Alemany               39-05.00  
  5   214 O'Reilly, Nollan    11 Loyola HS             38-01.00  
  6   162 Ifediba, David      12 Loyola HS             36-03.00  
  7   101 Abling, Austin      12 Loyola HS             34-11.00  
  8  1037 Casanova, Mitchell  12 Alemany               30-11.00  
  9   231 Rizko, Peter        12 Loyola HS             30-06.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1074 Thomas, Morgan      10 Alemany                  12.16  -1.8 
  2  1045 Garcia, Nicolas     10 Alemany                  12.40  -1.8 
  3   145 Francia, Noah       11 Loyola HS                12.44  -1.8 
  4   132 Divine, Dominick    12 Loyola HS                12.74  -1.8 
  5   157 Hatton, John        11 Loyola HS                12.77  -1.8 
  6  1030 Alford, Guy         12 Alemany                  12.93  -1.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1074 Thomas, Morgan      10 Alemany                  24.77  -1.1 
  2  1045 Garcia, Nicolas     10 Alemany                  25.21  -1.1 
  3   180 Loef, Harrison      11 Loyola HS                25.82  -1.1 
  4   249 Skinner, Everett    11 Loyola HS                26.42  -1.1 
  5   176 Kleinman, Jonathan   9 Loyola HS                26.96  -1.1 
  6  1049 Inigo Jacutin, Mig  11 Alemany                  27.49  -1.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   272 Wilkerson, Brendan  11 Loyola HS                55.57  
  2   252 Stewart, Claude     11 Loyola HS                55.59  
  3   206 Montgomery, Alexan  11 Loyola HS                55.60  
  4  1073 Thomas, Kevin        9 Alemany                  60.47  
  5  1054 Monstein, Jonathan  12 Alemany                  61.64  
  6  1031 Avendano, Dominic    9 Alemany                  61.68  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   237 Ruiz, Tristan       12 Loyola HS              2:10.11  
  2   235 Roy, Christopher    11 Loyola HS              2:10.27  
  3   220 Pfaffinger, Gavin   11 Loyola HS              2:10.58  
  4   167 Jauregui, Adrian    11 Loyola HS              2:10.60  
  5   195 McKesson, Madison   12 Loyola HS              2:15.73  
  6   255 Tan, Kester         11 Loyola HS              2:15.98  
  7   113 Bowdoin, Carter     11 Loyola HS              2:16.64  
  8   144 Fissinger, Michael  11 Loyola HS              2:18.45  
  9   259 Tse, Davis          12 Loyola HS              2:22.21  
 10   164 Ignacio Arce, Ivan  11 Loyola HS              2:29.63  
 11   228 Reyes, Scott        12 Loyola HS              2:36.53  
 12   109 Baker, Phillip      11 Loyola HS              2:58.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   117 Carlson, Diego      11 Loyola HS              4:57.66  
  2   166 Janisch, Richard    12 Loyola HS              5:03.97  
  3   108 Atlee, Thomas       12 Loyola HS              5:13.36  
  4   150 Gomez, Michael      11 Loyola HS              5:17.18  
  5  1057 Otremba, Stephen    10 Alemany                5:20.03  
  6  1047 Gonzalez, Isaac     11 Alemany                5:36.14  
  7  1063 Rodas, Carlos       12 Alemany                5:48.08  
  8  1059 Pellettieri, Matth  11 Alemany                5:51.67  
  9  1060 Perez, Gabriel      12 Alemany                6:28.09  
 10  1055 Morales, Osvaldo    12 Alemany                6:58.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Janisch, Richard    12 Loyola HS             10:47.01  
  2  1056 Myers, Marcel       12 Alemany               12:02.32  
  3  1047 Gonzalez, Isaac     11 Alemany               12:09.80  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   110 Barrow, Austin      10 Loyola HS                21.32  -1.1 
  2   273 Willis, Justin      10 Loyola HS                21.43  -1.1 
  3   163 Ifediba, Ifeanyi    10 Loyola HS                21.70  -1.1 
  4   240 Santiago, Gabriel   10 Loyola HS                21.71  -1.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   240 Santiago, Gabriel   10 Loyola HS                52.19  
  2   110 Barrow, Austin      10 Loyola HS                54.20  
  3   273 Willis, Justin      10 Loyola HS                57.63  
  4   163 Ifediba, Ifeanyi    10 Loyola HS                62.08  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola HS  'A'                                        47.56  
     1) 206 Montgomery, Alexander 11    2) 132 Divine, Dominick 12        
     3) 145 Francia, Noah 11            4) 180 Loef, Harrison 11          
  2 Alemany  'A'                                          48.47  
     1) 1045 Garcia, Nicolas 10         2) 1074 Thomas, Morgan 10         
     3) 1049 Inigo Jacutin, Miguel 11   4) 1054 Monstein, Jonathan 12     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola HS  'C'                                     x3:46.86  
     1) 206 Montgomery, Alexander 11    2) 145 Francia, Noah 11           
     3) 252 Stewart, Claude 11          4) 272 Wilkerson, Brendan 11      
  2 Loyola HS  'E'                                     x4:07.97  
     1) 209 Ngo, Ty 11                  2) 155 Gunny, Derek 11            
     3) 173 Kelly, Michael 11           4) 131 Denis, Riley 12            
  3 Loyola HS  'A'                                      4:15.84  
  4 Loyola HS  'B'                                     x4:24.74  
     1) 196 McOsker, Ronan 10           2) 192 McClune, Matthew 10        
     3) 141 Estuar, Antonio 10          4) 130 Deming, Stuart 9           
  5 Loyola HS  'F'                                     x4:28.65  
     1) 227 Reilly, Timothy 10          2) 175 Kim, Justin 10             
     3) 263 Villalpando, Alexander 10   4) 241 Scandaliato, Richard 10    
  6 Loyola HS  'D'                                     x4:31.66  
     1) 199 Melendez, David 11          2) 194 McDonald, Nicholas 10      
     3) 277 Zamora, Edward 12           4) 137 Edwards, Cole 10           
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   118 Caserio, Martin     11 Loyola HS              5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   128 De Vera, Jonathan   11 Loyola HS              4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   277 Zamora, Edward      12 Loyola HS              8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
        O  XXX 
  2   137 Edwards, Cole       10 Loyola HS             J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   141 Estuar, Antonio     10 Loyola HS             J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4   227 Reilly, Timothy     10 Loyola HS              8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5   241 Scandaliato, Richa  10 Loyola HS              7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  6   263 Villalpando, Alexa  10 Loyola HS             J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   221 Pickett, Wiley      10 Loyola HS              7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  8  1047 Gonzalez, Isaac     11 Alemany                5-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 --   175 Kim, Justin         10 Loyola HS                   NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   142 Fang, Matthew       12 Loyola HS             18-11.00   NWI 
     18-11(NWI) FOUL      18-08(NWI) 18-08.50(NWI)       
  2   269 Wayne, Henry        11 Loyola HS             15-06.25   NWI 
     14-09.50(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI)      
  3   178 Lalwani, Chirag      9 Loyola HS             13-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-06.50(NWI) 13-00.75(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   171 Kaire, Sainy        11 Loyola HS             37-03.75   NWI 
     FOUL      37-03.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  2   230 Rizko, Mark         11 Loyola HS             35-07.75   NWI 
     FOUL      35-07.75(NWI) 34-05.75(NWI) FOUL           
  3   156 Gutierrez, Alejand  11 Loyola HS             35-01.50   NWI 
     33-08.50(NWI) 34-04.25(NWI) 32-11.75(NWI) 35-01.50(NWI)       
 --   265 Warren, Miles        9 Loyola HS                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 --   197 Medina, Galo         9 Loyola HS                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   242 Sharpe, Ryan        12 Loyola HS             34-04.00  
  2   262 Villacis, Brad      11 Loyola HS             32-01.00  
  3   267 Wassily, Jacob      11 Loyola HS             31-05.00  
  4   203 Min, Sean           12 Loyola HS             28-06.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   168 Johnson, Alexander  10 Loyola HS                11.69  -1.3 
  2  1067 Sargent, Jalen       9 Alemany                  11.91  -1.3 
  3   115 Bustos, Nathan      10 Loyola HS                11.95  -1.3 
  4  1078 Webb, Khaleeb       10 Alemany                  12.15  -1.3 
  5  1153 Hutton, Michael     10 Loyola HS                12.38  -1.3 
  6  1058 Patel, Jayden       10 Alemany                  12.45  -1.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1067 Sargent, Jalen       9 Alemany                  24.14  -0.8 
  2  1078 Webb, Khaleeb       10 Alemany                  24.31  -0.8 
  3   115 Bustos, Nathan      10 Loyola HS                24.35  -0.8 
  4  1058 Patel, Jayden       10 Alemany                  25.21  -0.8 
  5   246 Sides, Christian     9 Loyola HS                25.37  -0.8 
  6   271 Wells, Gregory      10 Loyola HS                26.03  -0.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1036 Casanova, Macarios  10 Alemany                  54.04  
  2  1072 Tatum, Dominic       9 Alemany                  55.36  
  3   278 Smith, Julian       10 Loyola HS                55.70  
  4  1053 Maldonado, Sebasti  10 Alemany                  56.83  
  5   233 Rose, Dakota        10 Loyola HS                58.15  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   204 Miyakoshi, Brandon  10 Loyola HS              2:12.83  
  2   226 Ratkovich, Mason     9 Loyola HS              2:12.86  
  3   234 Rothman, Jack       10 Loyola HS              2:17.54  
  4  1038 Castro, Angel        9 Alemany                2:25.67  
  5   116 Cappelletti, Lucas   9 Loyola HS              2:28.26  
  6   112 Bonilla, Ethan      10 Loyola HS              2:28.36  
  7   188 Martin, Ryan         9 Loyola HS              2:29.08  
  8   236 Ruiz, Alberto       10 Loyola HS              2:34.13  
  9   224 Queano, Christophe  10 Loyola HS              2:34.59  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   114 Burschinger, Timot   9 Loyola HS              4:58.44  
  2   134 Donovan, Thomas      9 Loyola HS              4:59.24  
  3   139 Englis, Miles        9 Loyola HS              5:00.03  
  4   147 Giachini, Vinicius   9 Loyola HS              5:01.94  
  5   260 Tse, Ethan           9 Loyola HS              5:02.67  
  6   257 Topete, Jonathan     9 Loyola HS              5:03.05  
  7   106 Antonucci, Michael   9 Loyola HS              5:05.34  
  8   148 Godfrey, William     9 Loyola HS              5:15.75  
  9   190 McAllister, Mark     9 Loyola HS              5:30.61  
 10   236 Ruiz, Alberto       10 Loyola HS              5:33.58  
 11  1065 Ruiz, Robert         9 Alemany                5:39.10  
 12  1042 Doubt, Jonathan     10 Alemany                5:45.04  
 13  1070 Stentanelli, Nicol  10 Alemany                5:46.46  
 14   219 Pedroza, Josue       9 Loyola HS              5:47.11  
 15   253 Straub, Nicholas     9 Loyola HS              5:47.80  
 16  1077 Valenzuela, Diego   10 Alemany                5:53.82  
 17  1051 Lopez, Matthew      10 Alemany                6:01.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   260 Tse, Ethan           9 Loyola HS             10:50.54  
  2  1038 Castro, Angel        9 Alemany               11:52.00  
  3  1075 Tolentino, Javier   10 Alemany               12:42.89  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   169 Jung, Christopher   10 Loyola HS                19.72  -0.8 
  2   222 Pierson, Jomar      10 Loyola HS                20.38  -0.8 
  3   153 Graves, Michael     10 Loyola HS                20.76  -0.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   169 Jung, Christopher   10 Loyola HS                46.83  
  2   222 Pierson, Jomar      10 Loyola HS                49.62  
  3   153 Graves, Michael     10 Loyola HS                51.61  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                          46.90  
     1) 1067 Sargent, Jalen 9           2) 1058 Patel, Jayden 10          
     3) 1078 Webb, Khaleeb 10           4) 1053 Maldonado, Sebastian 10   
 -- Loyola HS  'A'                                           DQ   Zone 3 Late Exchange
     1) 271 Wells, Gregory 10           2) 115 Bustos, Nathan 10          
     3) 168 Johnson, Alexander 10       4) 278 Smith, Julian 10           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola HS  'A'                                      3:39.38  
     1) 1153 Hutton, Michael 10         2) 278 Smith, Julian 10           
     3) 168 Johnson, Alexander 10       4) 115 Bustos, Nathan 10          
  2 Alemany  'A'                                        3:41.04  
     1) 1036 Casanova, Macarios 10      2) 1072 Tatum, Dominic 9          
     3) 1053 Maldonado, Sebastian 10    4) 1067 Sargent, Jalen 9          
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   246 Sides, Christian     9 Loyola HS              5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1   124 Culhane, Harry       9 Loyola HS              5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   161 Houston, Paul        9 Loyola HS              5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   123 Cortez, Nicholas     9 Loyola HS              4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
  5   254 Sullivan, Michael   10 Loyola HS              4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   146 Freeark, Will       10 Loyola HS             J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --   149 Goharderakhshan, N   9 Loyola HS                   NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   104 Altergott, Alexand  10 Loyola HS             10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  2   196 McOsker, Ronan      10 Loyola HS              9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   135 Dooley, Declan       9 Loyola HS             J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   210 O'Brien, William     9 Loyola HS              8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  1036 Casanova, Macarios  10 Alemany                7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  5   192 McClune, Matthew    10 Loyola HS              7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  7   105 Anderson, Colton     9 Loyola HS             J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 --   194 McDonald, Nicholas  10 Loyola HS                   NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   202 Miller, Cameron     10 Loyola HS             18-03.75   NWI 
     FOUL      18-03.75(NWI) FOUL      17-06.75(NWI)      
  2   126 Daniele, Drew       10 Loyola HS             16-06.00   NWI 
     16-02.75(NWI) 16-06(NWI) FOUL      16-01.50(NWI)       
  3   187 Marguleas, Jack      9 Loyola HS             15-03.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 13-09(NWI) FOUL      14-00(NWI)       
  4   129 Deckop, Alexander   10 Loyola HS             15-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-06(NWI) FOUL      15-02(NWI)      
  5   268 Watanabe, Makoto     9 Loyola HS             13-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13-07(NWI)      
 --   247 Silerio, Jose Tris   9 Loyola HS                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   202 Miller, Cameron     10 Loyola HS             39-02.25   NWI 
     38-07.75(NWI) 38-00.50(NWI) 38-10.75(NWI) 39-02.25(NWI)       
  2   251 Smith, William      10 Loyola HS             35-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-05(NWI) 35-11.50(NWI)      
  3   276 Zafranco, Marc      12 Loyola HS             26-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      26-05(NWI)      
 --   129 Deckop, Alexander   10 Loyola HS                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   140 Ennis, Jonathon     10 Loyola HS             42-08.00  
  2   198 Melendez, Cesar     10 Loyola HS             41-04.00  
  3   119 Casillas, Carlos    10 Loyola HS             35-05.50  
  4   179 Liban, Jean Paul G  10 Loyola HS             33-04.00  
  5   143 Ferris, Jackson     10 Loyola HS             32-10.00  
  6   184 Mackel, Brendan     10 Loyola HS             31-10.00  
  7   245 Sichi, Jack         10 Loyola HS             31-04.00  
  8   264 Villiados, Justin   10 Loyola HS             30-06.00  
  9   239 Sanchez, Antonio    10 Loyola HS             30-03.50  
 10   172 Kang, Alexander     10 Loyola HS             29-05.00  
 11   185 Mackel, Derek        9 Loyola HS             29-02.00  
 12   186 Mansoor, Luke        9 Loyola HS             28-06.00  
 13   181 Lopez, Justin        9 Loyola HS             25-00.00  
 14   136 Duchesneau, Jakob    9 Loyola HS             22-02.00  
 15   216 Ortiz, William      10 Loyola HS             22-01.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marymount                   75        2) Alemany                    47   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marymount                  102        2) Alemany                     7   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola HS                   78        2) Alemany                    37   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola HS                  106        2) Alemany                    20   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola HS                   99        2) Alemany                    28