Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2018 07:33 PM
                 Loyola and Marlborough vs Alemany - 3/7/2018                  
                              Loyola High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hupalo, Ekaterina         12 Alemany                           12.90  -1.1   5   
  2 Malanga, Catherine        10 Marl                              13.81  -1.1   3   
  3 Rojas, Sophia             11 Alemany                           13.96  -1.1   1   
  4 Shermur, Imogene          10 Marl                              15.94  -1.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Grant, Sophia             10 Alemany                           27.91  -0.6   5   
  2 Magtoto, Jillian          11 Marl                              29.09  -0.6   3   
  3 Rojas, Sophia             11 Alemany                           29.13  -0.6   1   
  4 Malanga, Catherine        10 Marl                              29.33  -0.6 
  5 Or, Catherine              9 Marl                              30.01  -0.6 
  6 Avery, Helen              10 Marl                              35.89  -0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dajahnae         11 Alemany                           60.69    5   
  2 Robles, Sonora             9 Marl                              64.60    3   
  3 Magtoto, Jillian          11 Marl                              66.32    1   
  4 Or, Catherine              9 Marl                              67.15  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ariana          9 Alemany                         2:26.00    5   
  2 Robles, Sonora             9 Marl                            2:26.11    3   
  3 Butler, Ariana            10 Alemany                         2:38.71    1   
  4 Rhone, Nina               11 Marl                            2:57.66  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Cynra                10 Marl                            5:35.76    5   
  2 Coleman, Audra            10 Alemany                         5:44.65    3   
  3 Frye, Sienna               9 Alemany                         6:10.20    1   
  4 Parco, Abigail            11 Alemany                         7:22.61  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhone, Nina               11 Marl                           12:30.23    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hupalo, Ekaterina         12 Alemany                           14.84  -0.8   5   
  2 Hutchins, Lucy            10 Marl                              19.16  -0.8   3   
  3 Fox, Cynra                10 Marl                              21.27  -0.8   1   
  4 Hill, Hayden              10 Marl                              23.59  -0.8 
  5 Simon-Trench, Sofia        9 Marl                              24.06  -0.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riley, S'Mara             12 Alemany                           51.93    5   
  2 Hutchins, Lucy            10 Marl                              55.39    3   
  3 Hill, Hayden              10 Marl                              61.05    1   
  4 Simon-Trench, Sofia        9 Marl                              62.71  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                                   50.04    5   
     1) Franklin, Briana 12             2) Hupalo, Ekaterina 12           
     3) Grant, Sophia 10                4) Jackson, Dajahnae 11           
  2 Marlborough  'A'                                               53.61  
     1) Malanga, Catherine 10           2) Tobin, Paige 11                
     3) Rhone, Nina 11                  4) Hutchins, Lucy 10              
  3 Marlborough  'B'                                              x57.35  
     1) Avery, Helen 10                 2) Magtoto, Jillian 11            
     3) Shermur, Imogene 10             4) Simon-Trench, Sofia 9          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                                 4:07.95    5   
     1) Rodriguez, Ariana 9             2) Coleman, Audra 10              
     3) Butler, Ariana 10               4) Jackson, Dajahnae 11           
  2 Marlborough  'A'                                             4:39.79  
     1) Magtoto, Jillian 11             2) Hutchins, Lucy 10              
     3) Robles, Sonora 9                4) Hill, Hayden 10                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Hayden              10 Marl                            4-10.00    5   
  2 Butler, Ariana            10 Alemany                         4-08.00    3   
  3 Reeves, Vanessa           12 Alemany                         4-06.00    1   
  4 Riley, S'Mara             12 Alemany                         4-02.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Havana            10 Alemany                        16-00.25   NWI   5   
  2 Daily, Nekayah            12 Alemany                        15-03.00   NWI   3   
  3 Fox, Cynra                10 Marl                           15-01.25   NWI   1   
  4 Solar, Ashley             12 Alemany                        15-00.50   NWI 
  5 Felton, Lindsey           11 Alemany                        12-06.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Havana            10 Alemany                        35-01.00   NWI   5   
  2 Fox, Cynra                10 Marl                           31-10.00   NWI   3   
  3 Daily, Nekayah            12 Alemany                        31-05.00   NWI   1   
  4 Solar, Ashley             12 Alemany                        31-03.50   NWI 
 -- Felton, Lindsey           11 Alemany                            FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bombata, Nailah            9 Alemany                        33-06.00    5   
  2 Oliva, Katie              11 Alemany                        26-04.00    3   
  3 Pace, Savannah            10 Alemany                        26-02.00    1   
  4 Or, Catherine              9 Marl                           24-05.50  
  5 Herrera, Nicole           11 Alemany                        22-04.50  
  6 Simon-Trench, Sofia        9 Marl                           21-09.50  
  7 Perry, Jordyn             11 Alemany                        21-06.50  
  8 Esqueda, Vivian            9 Alemany                        20-02.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Little, Alichia            9 Alemany                           14.51  -1.7   5   
  2 Pesantes, Lindsey          9 Alemany                           14.72  -1.7   3   
  3 Cano, Sara                11 Alemany                           15.66  -1.7   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hupalo, Alexa              9 Alemany                           30.85  +0.0   5   
  2 Ramirez, Erika             9 Alemany                           31.09  +0.0   3   
  3 Guerrero, Andrea           9 Alemany                           32.72  +0.0   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Josephine          10 Alemany                           71.85    5   
  2 Montoya, Diana            10 Alemany                           77.89    3   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stiglich, Grace            9 Alemany                         6:55.47    5   
  2 Gonzalez, Kaitlyn          9 Alemany                         7:24.44    3   
  3 Doubt, Jenna               9 Alemany                         7:35.71    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Baber, Amelie             10 Alemany                           18.83  -1.4   5   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baber, Amelie             10 Alemany                           55.44    5   
  2 Shaw, Olivia              11 Alemany                           61.31    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                                   57.42    5   
     1) Cano, Sara 11                   2) Hupalo, Alexa 9                
     3) Pesantes, Lindsey 9             4) Little, Alichia 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                                 4:44.40    5   
     1) Smith, Josephine 10             2) Baber, Amelie 10               
     3) Shaw, Olivia 11                 4) Little, Alichia 9              
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- Granados, Ester            9 Alemany                            FOUL       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bombata, Nazar            12 Alemany                           11.50  -1.2   5   
  2 Johnson, Alexander        12 Loyola                            11.54  -1.2   3   
  3 Bustos, Nathan            12 Loyola                            11.72  -1.2   1   
  4 Sides, Christian          11 Loyola                            11.78  -1.2 
  5 McIntosh, Steve           12 Alemany                           12.13  -1.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hutton, Anthony           12 Loyola                            23.76  -0.6   5   
  2 Curtin, Charles           12 Loyola                            24.39  -0.6   3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arth, Andrew              11 Loyola                            51.01    5   
  2 Hutton, Anthony           12 Loyola                            51.49    3   
  3 Garcia, Nicholas          12 Alemany                           51.58    1   
  4 Jackson, Malik            11 Alemany                           51.62  
  5 Curtin, Charles           12 Loyola                            54.06  
  6 Morton, Shane             12 Alemany                           63.47  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paris, Konnor             11 Loyola                          2:01.98    5   
  2 Miyakoshi, Brandon        12 Loyola                          2:02.90    3   
  3 Neff, Riles               10 Alemany                         2:03.17    1   
  4 Achara, Chigozie          11 Alemany                         2:05.78  
  5 Popp, Kevin               12 Alemany                         2:06.03  
  6 Marshall, Augustus        10 Loyola                          2:08.66  
  7 Monteil, Lorenzo          12 Loyola                          2:13.15  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ma, Joshua                12 Loyola                          4:39.90    5   
  2 Giachini, Vinicius        11 Loyola                          4:40.16    3   
  3 Stauber, Ethan            11 Loyola                          4:40.37    1   
  4 Cobian, Brandon           12 Loyola                          4:40.51  
  5 Ruiz, Robert              11 Alemany                         5:12.07  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castro, Angel             11 Alemany                        11:26.19    5   
  2 Ruiz, Robert              11 Alemany                        12:10.21    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Houston, Paul             11 Loyola                            17.44  -0.8   5   
  2 Hill, Martin              11 Loyola                            18.14  -0.8   3   
  3 Ratkovich, Tyler          10 Loyola                            18.98  -0.8   1   
  4 Segvich, Steven           10 Loyola                            19.26  -0.8 
  5 Deming, Stuart            11 Loyola                            20.44  -0.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratkovich, Tyler          10 Loyola                            44.45    5   
  2 Deming, Stuart            11 Loyola                            44.62    3   
  3 Houston, Paul             11 Loyola                            45.62    1   
  4 Hill, Martin              11 Loyola                            46.71  
  5 Segvich, Steven           10 Loyola                            47.69  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                                    43.75    5   
     1) Arth, Andrew 11                 2) Bustos, Nathan 12              
     3) Sides, Christian 11             4) Johnson, Alexander 12          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                                 3:29.73    5   
     1) Achara, Chigozie 11             2) Garcia, Nicholas 12            
     3) Popp, Kevin 12                  4) Jackson, Malik 11              
  2 Loyola  'A'                                                  3:36.38  
     1) Deming, Stuart 11               2) Sides, Christian 11            
     3) Johnson, Alexander 12           4) Arth, Andrew 11                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sides, Christian          11 Loyola                          5-06.00    5   
  2 Culhane, Harry            11 Loyola                         J5-06.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bustos, Nathan            12 Loyola                         18-03.00   NWI   5   
  2 Jeffers, Calvin           10 Alemany                        16-04.75   NWI   3   
  3 McAlpin, Jalen            11 Loyola                         15-02.25   NWI   1   
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Miller, Cameron           12 Loyola                         38-01.75   NWI   5   
  2 Jeffers, Calvin           10 Alemany                        36-01.25   NWI   3   
  3 Medina, Galo              11 Loyola                         35-05.50   NWI   1   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melendez, Cesar           12 Loyola                         50-08.50    5   
  2 Utley, Brayden            12 Loyola                         44-03.00    3   
  3 Mackel, Brendan           12 Loyola                         39-02.00    1   
  4 Bolleurs, Ian             11 Alemany                        37-11.00  
  5 Sichi, Jack               12 Loyola                         36-06.00  
  6 Ferris, Jackson           12 Loyola                         36-00.00  
  7 Monroy, Freddy            12 Alemany                        28-04.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeremy             11 Loyola                            11.87  -1.7  1   5   
  2 Kleinman, Jonathan        11 Loyola                            12.14  -1.7  1   3   
  3 McBride, Jacob            12 Loyola                            12.34  -1.7  1   1   
  4 Smith, Tyler               9 Alemany                           12.47  -1.7  1 
  5 Tovar, Julian             11 Alemany                           13.64  -1.7  1 
  6 Leongzon, Julian          11 Alemany                           14.17  -1.7  1 
 -- Park, Joshua              11 Loyola                           X12.61  -0.9  2 
 -- Thomas, Gregory           10 Loyola                           X12.94  -0.9  2 
 -- Collins, Charles           9 Loyola                           X13.24  -0.9  2 
 -- Rojas, Justin              9 Loyola                           X13.84  -0.9  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wells, Gregory            12 Loyola                            25.16  -0.2  1   5   
  2 Park, Joshua              11 Loyola                            25.20  -0.2  1   3   
  3 Smith, Tyler               9 Alemany                           25.47  -0.2  1   1   
  4 Thomas, Gregory           10 Loyola                            26.38  -0.2  1 
  5 Tovar, Julian             11 Alemany                           27.41  -0.2  1 
  6 Leongzon, Julian          11 Alemany                           27.88  -0.2  1 
 -- Liu, Anders                9 Loyola                           X26.37  -0.4  2 
 -- Collins, Charles           9 Loyola                           X27.38  -0.4  2 
 -- Rojas, Justin              9 Loyola                           X28.62  -0.4  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Umeh, Joshua              11 Loyola                            55.36    5   
  2 McGarrigle, Landon         9 Loyola                            57.88    3   
  3 Lipman, Noah               9 Alemany                           59.97    1   
  4 Liu, Anders                9 Loyola                            62.04  
  5 Aguinaldo, Carlo           9 Alemany                           62.60  
  6 Stansbury, Brandon        11 Alemany                           65.58  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez-Lopez, Roberto   11 Loyola                          2:14.93    5   
  2 Rothman, Jack             12 Loyola                          2:19.75    3   
  3 Straub, Nicholas          11 Loyola                          2:22.32    1   
  4 Reznik, Anthony           11 Loyola                          2:24.96  
  5 Mendoza, Marcos           12 Loyola                          2:25.71  
  6 Telles, Thomas            11 Loyola                          2:26.93  
  7 Queano, Christopher       12 Loyola                          2:27.39  
  8 Cortez, Nicholas          11 Loyola                          2:37.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Englis, Miles             11 Loyola                          5:01.87    5   
  2 Antonucci, Michael        11 Loyola                          5:02.63    3   
  3 Tobar, Ceasar             10 Alemany                         5:21.09    1   
  4 McAllister, Mark          11 Loyola                          5:31.89  
  5 Doubt, Jonathan           12 Alemany                         5:43.67  
  6 Rodas, Nelson             10 Alemany                         5:58.18  
  7 Rivera, Gavin             10 Alemany                         6:01.48  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Michael        11 Loyola                         10:36.42    5   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ifediba, Ifeanyi          12 Loyola                            19.46  -0.8   5   
  2 Tighe, Niall              12 Loyola                            19.50  -0.8   3   
  3 Joaquin, Vincent Nathan   11 Loyola                            20.87  -0.8   1   
  4 Gonzalez-Lopez, Roberto   11 Loyola                            22.81  -0.8 
  5 Rodriguez, Andrew          9 Loyola                            23.05  -0.8 
 -- Clark, Anthony             9 Loyola                               DQ  -0.8  Hand on Hurdle
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tighe, Niall              12 Loyola                            44.12   1   5   
  2 Vives, Cytres              9 Alemany                           48.27   1   3   
  3 Ifediba, Ifeanyi          12 Loyola                            48.72   1   1   
  4 Joaquin, Vincent Nathan   11 Loyola                            52.04   1 
  5 Rodriguez, Aiden           9 Alemany                           56.74   1 
 -- Gonzalez-Lopez, Roberto   11 Loyola                           X51.10   2 
 -- Rodriguez, Andrew          9 Loyola                           X53.18   2 
 -- Odiase, Osaze             11 Loyola                           X65.06   2 
 -- Clark, Anthony             9 Loyola                           X68.15   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Alemany  'A'                                                      DQ   Zone #3 Late
     1) Vives, Cytres 9                 2) Lipman, Noah 9                 
     3) Stansbury, Brandon 11           4) Smith, Tyler 9                 
 -- Loyola  'A'                                                       DQ   Zone #3 Late
     1) McBride, Jacob 12               2) Umeh, Joshua 11                
     3) Davis, Jeremy 11                4) Kleinman, Jonathan 11          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                                  3:52.40    5   
     1) Kleinman, Jonathan 11           2) McGarrigle, Landon 9           
     3) Park, Joshua 11                 4) Umeh, Joshua 11                
  2 Alemany  'A'                                                 4:03.49  
     1) Aguinaldo, Carlo 9              2) Rodriguez, David 10            
     3) Stansbury, Brandon 11           4) Lipman, Noah 9                 
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vives, Cytres              9 Alemany                         6-00.00    5   
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McBride, Jacob            12 Loyola                         18-06.75   NWI   5   
  2 Dibattista, Lincoln       11 Loyola                         17-03.75   NWI   3   
  3 Villosis, Daniel          10 Loyola                         13-11.00   NWI   1   
  4 Villosis, Gabriel          9 Loyola                         13-09.25   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Villosis, Daniel          10 Loyola                         29-00.50   NWI   5   
 -- Smith, Eugene              9 Loyola                             FOUL       
 -- Dibattista, Lincoln       11 Loyola                             FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morra, Luca               11 Loyola                         37-11.00    5   
  2 Morales, Adam             11 Loyola                         34-09.00    3   
  3 Sanchez, Antonio          12 Loyola                         34-04.00    1   
  4 Mansoor, Luke             11 Loyola                         34-01.00  
  5 Kang, Alexander           12 Loyola                         32-11.00  
  6 Liban, Jean Paul Gerard   12 Loyola                         32-05.50  
  7 Alonzo, Matthew           11 Loyola                         30-05.00  
  8 Challita, Sharbel         11 Loyola                         30-04.00  
  9 Duchesneau, Jakob         11 Loyola                         26-10.00  
 -- Mackel, Derek             11 Loyola                             FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bustos, Noah               9 Loyola                            11.95  -1.4   5   
  2 Attar, William            10 Loyola                            12.60  -1.4   3   
  3 Kuritani, Cameron          9 Loyola                            12.72  -1.4   1   
  4 Pamintuan, Andrew         10 Alemany                           14.13  -1.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bustos, Noah               9 Loyola                            24.42  -0.3   5   
  2 Brooks, Colby             10 Loyola                            24.85  -0.3   3   
  3 Stewart, Daniel           10 Loyola                            25.45  -0.3   1   
  4 Fassett, John             10 Alemany                           27.19  -0.3 
  5 Pamintuan, Andrew         10 Alemany                           28.91  -0.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levins, Lucien            10 Loyola                            54.20    5   
  2 Stewart, Daniel           10 Loyola                            55.31    3   
  3 Fassett, John             10 Alemany                           62.31    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tobar, Ceasar             10 Alemany                         2:16.36    5   
  2 DiPaolo, Drake            10 Loyola                          2:16.80    3   
  3 Rodriguez, David          10 Alemany                         2:21.70    1   
  4 Cruz, Isaiah               9 Loyola                          2:27.44  
  5 Suarez, Diego              9 Loyola                          2:28.60  
  6 Nishiyama, Ryan            9 Loyola                          2:28.68  
  7 Salinas, Francisco        10 Loyola                          2:39.48  
  8 Arnerich, Maximilian      10 Loyola                          2:48.60  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atwater, Dylan            10 Alemany                         5:13.18    5   
  2 Miera, Anthony             9 Loyola                          5:15.38    3   
  3 Murillo, Raul             10 Loyola                          5:19.30    1   
  4 Weiss, Joshua             10 Loyola                          5:19.97  
  5 Minck, Rand                9 Loyola                          5:21.35  
  6 Pedroza, Giovanni          9 Loyola                          5:36.76  
  7 Salinas, Francisco        10 Loyola                          5:37.65  
  8 Borkovich, Nicholas       10 Loyola                          5:41.51  
  9 Legaspi, Sebastian         9 Loyola                          5:51.14  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atwater, Dylan            10 Alemany                        11:38.30    5   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Plumb, Gibson             10 Loyola                            19.76  -1.2   5   
  2 Cantrell, Evan            10 Loyola                            19.92  -1.2   3   
  3 Hyan, Peter                9 Loyola                            21.97  -1.2   1   
  4 Kim, Eric                 10 Loyola                            22.32  -1.2 
  5 Flores, Nicolas            9 Loyola                            22.39  -1.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumb, Gibson             10 Loyola                            48.46    5   
  2 Flores, Nicolas            9 Loyola                            50.68    3   
  3 Hyan, Peter                9 Loyola                            52.24    1   
  4 Kim, Eric                 10 Loyola                            53.12  
  5 Ifediba, Izuchukwu         9 Loyola                            60.68  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                                    46.52    5   
     1) Kuritani, Cameron 9             2) Levins, Lucien 10              
     3) Attar, William 10               4) Bustos, Noah 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                                  3:46.94    5   
     1) Levins, Lucien 10               2) Brooks, Colby 10               
     3) Plumb, Gibson 10                4) Stewart, Daniel 10             
  2 Loyola  'B'                                                 x3:57.15  
     1) Kuritani, Cameron 9             2) Attar, William 10              
     3) Thomas, Gregory 10              4) Cantrell, Evan 10              
 -- Alemany  'A'                                                     DNF  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bustos, Noah               9 Loyola                         19-05.25   NWI   5   
  2 Levins, Lucien            10 Loyola                         17-02.25   NWI   3   
  3 Kuritani, Cameron          9 Loyola                         15-08.75   NWI   1   
  4 Udagawa, Riley             9 Loyola                         14-11.00   NWI 
 -- Mouchamel, John            9 Loyola                             FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Michael            10 Loyola                         37-08.75   NWI   5   
  2 Gutierrez, Samuel         10 Loyola                         30-06.00   NWI   3   
  3 Lew, Michael              10 Loyola                         29-00.50   NWI   1   
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abdus-Shakoor, Ali        10 Loyola                         35-05.00    5   
  2 Hohmann, William          10 Loyola                         35-00.50    3   
  3 Sampson, Michael          10 Loyola                         33-09.00    1   
  4 Yang, Nathan               9 Loyola                         33-06.00  
  5 Barron, Andres            10 Alemany                        32-05.50  
  6 Mesfin, Kirubel           10 Loyola                         32-05.00  
  7 Spear, Quinn              10 Loyola                        J32-05.00  
  8 Ferris, Carter            10 Loyola                         32-01.00  
  9 Geddes, Seamus            10 Loyola                         31-07.00  
 10 Lopez, Jovan              10 Alemany                        31-03.00  
 11 Lalwani, Siddharth         9 Loyola                         29-09.50  
 12 Tien, George               9 Loyola                         28-01.00  
 13 Chandran, Vijay            9 Loyola                        J28-01.00  
 14 Ahearn, John              10 Loyola                         28-00.00  
 15 Martinez, William          9 Loyola                         26-00.00  
 16 Bola, Harshvhdran            Loyola                         19-03.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alemany                     83        2) Marlborough                40   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alemany                     58                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      98        2) Alemany                    26   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      99        2) Alemany                    11   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      97        2) Alemany                    17