Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2016 10:50 PM
                     FSHA v Norte Dame Academy - 3/3/2016                      
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Waller, Skylar            11 Notre Dame A             13.05  +0.0 
  2 Traylor, Gabrielle        10 Notre Dame A             13.30  +0.0 
  3 Stewert, Kam              11 Flintridge (             13.51  +0.0 
  4 Gonzalez, Monica           9 Notre Dame A             13.63  +0.0 
  5 Mathews, Olivia           12 Flintridge (             13.93  +0.0 
  6 Ferrera, Jenna            11 Flintridge (             14.02  +0.0 
  7 Galag, Alyssa              9 Flintridge (             14.06  +0.0 
 -- Ramos, Kayla              10 Notre Dame A               SCR       
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Waller, Skylar            11 Notre Dame A             27.01  +0.0 
  2 Traylor, Gabrielle        10 Notre Dame A             27.26  +0.0 
  3 Stewert, Kam              11 Flintridge (             27.72  +0.0 
  4 Bryne, Bobbie             10 Flintridge (             27.98  +0.0 
  5 Gonzalez, Monica           9 Notre Dame A             28.44  +0.0 
  6 Floegel.shetty, Lara      11 Notre Dame A             28.72  +0.0 
  7 Jake, Brooke              12 Notre Dame A             29.80  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryne, Bobbie             10 Flintridge (             62.88  
  2 Cross, Franny             10 Flintridge (             66.79  
  3 Jake, Brooke              12 Notre Dame A             68.10  
  4 Kelly, Carney              9 Flintridge (             70.83  
  5 Martin, Sandra             9 Notre Dame A           1:20.22  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lomeli, Alex               9 Notre Dame A           2:31.74  
  2 Baca, Kennedy             11 Flintridge (           2:56.64  
  3 Wilson, Kiley              9 Flintridge (           2:56.76  
 -- Sherron, Amanda           12 Notre Dame A               SCR  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Monica           11 Flintridge (           5:58.69  
  2 Wei, Eria                  9 Flintridge (           6:15.27  
  3 Faenza, Kelly             11 Flintridge (           6:38.09  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Monica           11 Flintridge (          13:01.24  
  2 Wei, Eria                  9 Flintridge (          13:24.93  
  3 Wilson, Kiley              9 Flintridge (          14:12.70  
  4 Faenza, Kelly             11 Flintridge (          14:23.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Macvaugh, Holly           12 Flintridge (             16.86  +0.0 
  2 Gmelich, Ella             12 Flintridge (             20.65  +0.0 
  3 Benjamin, Riley           12 Flintridge (             20.69  +0.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macvaugh, Holly           12 Flintridge (             51.15  
  2 Gmelich, Ella             12 Flintridge (             54.25  
  3 Benjamin, Riley           12 Flintridge (             58.40  
  4 Smith, Jamie              10 Notre Dame A             60.45  
  5 Reems, Lauren             11 Notre Dame A             63.40  
  6 Demer, Julia               9 Notre Dame A             66.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss  'A'                         50.87  
  2 Flintridge (Sh)  'A'                                  50.95  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flintridge (Sh)  'A'                                4:23.77  
  2 Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss  'A'                       4:38.75  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cross, Franny             10 Flintridge (           4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Osborne, Taylor           11 Notre Dame A           4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Traylor, Gabrielle        10 Notre Dame A           4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Cinnia             10 Flintridge (          J4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gilroy, Marian            11 Notre Dame A          J4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 De La Torre, Meg          10 Flintridge (           4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Jamie              10 Notre Dame A               SCR  
 -- Reems, Lauren             11 Notre Dame A               SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kelly, Carney              9 Flintridge (          15-02.00   NWI 
     13-09.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)       
  2 Gilroy, Marian            11 Notre Dame A          14-10.00   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 14-07(NWI)       
  3 Osborne, Taylor           11 Notre Dame A          14-07.00   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI)       
  4 Smith, Cinnia             10 Flintridge (          13-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-10.50(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI)       
  5 Mathews, Olivia           12 Flintridge (          11-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11-09(NWI)       
  6 Galag, Alyssa              9 Flintridge (           7-11.00   NWI 
     7-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Marian            11 Notre Dame A          32-07.50   NWI 
     32-07.50(NWI) 31-02.50(NWI) 32-05.50(NWI) 32-01.50(NWI)       
  2 Traylor, Gabrielle        10 Notre Dame A          30-04.00   NWI 
     29-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      30-04(NWI)       
  3 Mathews, Olivia           12 Flintridge (          29-09.00   NWI 
     27-10(NWI) 29-09(NWI) 28-09(NWI) 27-10(NWI)       
  4 Smith, Cinnia             10 Flintridge (          28-11.00   NWI 
     27-05.50(NWI) FOUL      28-08.50(NWI) 28-11(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waller, Skylar            11 Notre Dame A          30-06.00  
      30-01  29-10  30-06  FOUL      
  2 Reems, Lauren             11 Notre Dame A          23-10.00  
      23-10  FOUL  22-08  FOUL      
  3 Michelle, Liu             10 Flintridge (          22-10.00  
      FOUL  20-01  22-10  22-04.50       
  4 Mclann-williams, Angela   11 Notre Dame A          20-11.50  
      19-09  19-06.25  20-11.50  20-01      
  5 Xian, Cindy               10 Flintridge (          20-00.50  
      20-00.50  18-03  18-10.50  19-10       
  6 Telles, Laila             12 Notre Dame A          15-10.00  
      15-10  14-11  FOUL  14-07      
  7 Reina, Xin                10 Flintridge (          13-04.00  
      12-00.50  13-04  12-00.50  12-06.50      
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michelle, Liu             10 Flintridge (             55-06  
      49-02.50  53-11  55-06  50-09.50      
  2 Mclann-williams, Angela   11 Notre Dame A             53-06  
      47-09  46-05  53-06  52-04.50      
  3 Reems, Lauren             11 Notre Dame A             50-11  
      45-07  FOUL  50-11  37-10      
  4 Xian, Cindy               10 Flintridge (          32-03.50  
      FOUL  29-02  32-03  32-03.50       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Willus, Jillian            9 Flintridge (             14.20  +0.0 
  2 Ramos, Kayla              10 Notre Dame A             14.32  +0.0 
  3 Lawlor, Grace              9 Flintridge (             14.55  +0.0 
  4 Tulolo, Amanda             9 Flintridge (             14.64  +0.0 
  5 Lambey, Iliyani            9 Notre Dame A             15.09  +0.0 
  6 Ashley, Mccorkle           9 Flintridge (             15.20  +0.0 
  7 Qiao, Nala                 9 Flintridge (             16.35  +0.0 
  8 Yolanda, Li                9 Flintridge (             18.15  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lawlor, Grace              9 Flintridge (             30.09  +0.0 
  2 Tighe, Grace               9 Flintridge (             30.33  +0.0 
  3 Tulolo, Amanda             9 Flintridge (             30.36  +0.0 
  4 Ivian, Zhang               9 Flintridge (             33.54  +0.0 
  5 Liu, Amy                   9 Flintridge (             35.61  +0.0 
  6 Spiotto, Genevieve        10 Flintridge (             36.06  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tighe, Grace               9 Flintridge (             70.20  
  2 Holmes, Sheridan          11 Notre Dame A             76.48  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayala, Nellie              9 Flintridge (           2:53.09  
  2 Koehler, Megan             9 Flintridge (           3:06.32  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koehler, Megan             9 Flintridge (           6:21.29  
  2 Covey, Samantha            9 Flintridge (           6:22.33  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covey, Samantha            9 Flintridge (          14:08.04  
  2 Ayala, Nellie              9 Flintridge (          14:41.86  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lauren, Anastasia          9 Flintridge (             21.12  +0.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren, Anastasia          9 Flintridge (             57.37  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jamie              10 Notre Dame A           4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Liu, Luna                 10 Flintridge (                NH  
     3-10 4-00 
      XXX  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ivian, Zhang               9 Flintridge (          11-07.00   NWI 
     8-09(NWI) 9-00.50(NWI) 11-07(NWI) FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie, Gao               10 Flintridge (          14-04.00  
      14-04  13-07  11-08.50  14-02.75      
  2 Victoria, Zhang           10 Flintridge (          13-11.50  
      13-10.50  13-11.50  12-11  12-05.25