Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2016 06:02 PM
                 Crespi-Louisville v HW-Marlborough - 3/3/2016                 
                         Crepsi Carmelite High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   560 Harper, Jayla       11 Louisville H             12.81   0.9 
  2   505 Gordy, Juliet       10 Marlborough              12.85   0.9 
  3   502 Bates, Alexa        11 Marlborough              13.78   0.9 
  4   558 Donowho, Brielle    10 Louisville H             15.71   0.9 
  5   555 Clause, Caila       11 Louisville H             15.80   0.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   560 Harper, Jayla       11 Louisville H             26.60   0.3 
  2   505 Gordy, Juliet       10 Marlborough              27.78   0.3 
  3   503 Brooks, Elliott     12 Marlborough              28.62   0.3 
  4   506 Johnson, Katerina    9 Marlborough              30.88   0.3 
  5   567 Nisbet, Ava         10 Louisville H             31.41   0.3 
  6   558 Donowho, Brielle    10 Louisville H             33.28   0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   513 Rhone, Nina          9 Marlborough              65.07  
  2   511 Prinie-Herman, Oli  11 Marlborough              68.70  
  3   507 Kroft, Kyra          9 Marlborough              74.09  
  4   567 Nisbet, Ava         10 Louisville H             74.38  
  5   552 Annan, Lillian      10 Louisville H             75.73  
  6   557 Dang, Theresa        9 Louisville H             79.30  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   501 Alonzo, Bianca      12 Marlborough            2:21.61  
  2   561 Inouye, Kaili       11 Louisville H           2:37.87  
  3   512 Rawlings, Cameron    9 Marlborough            2:38.81  
  4   515 Tobin, Paige         9 Marlborough            2:40.81  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   501 Alonzo, Bianca      12 Marlborough            5:29.08  
  2   515 Tobin, Paige         9 Marlborough            5:56.65  
  3   561 Inouye, Kaili       11 Louisville H           6:01.12  
  4   512 Rawlings, Cameron    9 Marlborough            6:18.45  
  5   571 Pole, Olivia        11 Louisville H           6:34.13  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   501 Alonzo, Bianca      12 Marlborough           12:10.24  
  2   515 Tobin, Paige         9 Marlborough           13:12.15  
  3   561 Inouye, Kaili       11 Louisville H          13:50.46  
  4   571 Pole, Olivia        11 Louisville H          13:58.97  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Marlborough  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) 503 Brooks, Elliott 12          2) 502 Bates, Alexa 11            
     3) 513 Rhone, Nina 9               4) 505 Gordy, Juliet 10           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:42.34  
     1) 511 Prinie-Herman, Olivia 11    2) 513 Rhone, Nina 9              
     3) 512 Rawlings, Cameron 9         4) 505 Gordy, Juliet 10           
  2 Louisville HS  'A'                                  5:06.45  
     1) 552 Annan, Lillian 10           2) 567 Nisbet, Ava 10             
     3) 557 Dang, Theresa 9             4) 561 Inouye, Kaili 11           
  3 Louisville HS  'B'                                 x5:34.66  
     1) 555 Clause, Caila 11            2) 558 Donowho, Brielle 10        
     3) 574 Wen, Wendy 10               4) 571 Pole, Olivia 11            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   570 Patterson, Alladia  11 Louisville H           3-10.00  
     3-10 
        O 
  2   563 Liu, Sheryl         10 Louisville H           3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --   576 Zhao, Michelle      10 Louisville H                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   504 Goodkin, Courtney   11 Marlborough            6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXP 
  2   555 Clause, Caila       11 Louisville H           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   503 Brooks, Elliott     12 Marlborough           17-09.50   NWI 
     17-09(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI) FOUL      17-09(NWI)       
  2   502 Bates, Alexa        11 Marlborough           15-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-01.50(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI)       
  3   574 Wen, Wendy          10 Louisville H          12-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-02(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI) 12-07(NWI)       
  4   576 Zhao, Michelle      10 Louisville H          11-11.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-11.75(NWI) 11-03.50(NWI)       
  5   563 Liu, Sheryl         10 Louisville H          11-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-06(NWI) 11-01.50(NWI)       
 --   552 Annan, Lillian      10 Louisville H              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 --   557 Dang, Theresa        9 Louisville H              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   503 Brooks, Elliott     12 Marlborough           35-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-07(NWI) 35-04(NWI)       
  2   574 Wen, Wendy          10 Louisville H          27-02.00   NWI 
     27-02(NWI) 27-01(NWI) 26-05(NWI) 26-08(NWI)       
 --   557 Dang, Theresa        9 Louisville H              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 --   576 Zhao, Michelle      10 Louisville H              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   570 Patterson, Alladia  11 Louisville H          40-07.00  
  2   504 Goodkin, Courtney   11 Marlborough           24-03.50  
  3   507 Kroft, Kyra          9 Marlborough           22-02.50  
  4   569 Paniagua, Maya      11 Louisville H          21-04.00  
  5   506 Johnson, Katerina    9 Marlborough           20-00.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   568 Odessky, Sasha       9 Louisville H             18.27   0.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   568 Odessky, Sasha       9 Louisville H             39.01   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   568 Odessky, Sasha       9 Louisville H           1:31.59  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   644 Ojogho, Austin 1    12 Crespi                   11.04   1.1 
  2   618 Ghazarian, Nick 1   11 Crespi                   11.43   1.1 
  3   749 Chung, James         9 Harvard-West             11.79   1.1 
  4   656 Schlopy, Dylan 1    11 Crespi                   12.07   1.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   644 Ojogho, Austin 1    12 Crespi                   22.93   0.8 
  2   763 Johnson, Josh        9 Harvard-West             23.16   0.8 
  3   609 Coleman, Cameron 1  11 Crespi                   23.76   0.8 
  4   778 Rodriguez, Mason    10 Harvard-West             23.96   0.8 
  5   656 Schlopy, Dylan 1    11 Crespi                   25.41   0.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   778 Rodriguez, Mason    10 Harvard-West             52.18  
  2   763 Johnson, Josh        9 Harvard-West             54.51  
  3   609 Coleman, Cameron 1  11 Crespi                   56.56  
  4   638 Lewis, Marcelous 1  12 Crespi                   58.96  
  5   607 Canepa, Dylan 1     12 Crespi                   60.25  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   765 Jones, Dustin       11 Harvard-West           2:08.44  
  2   780 Roskin, Henry       12 Harvard-West           2:08.79  
  3   786 Stovitz, Jack       12 Harvard-West           2:09.01  
  4   762 Hollander, Nate     11 Harvard-West           2:12.32  
  5   647 Pomroy, Eiland 1    12 Crespi                 2:40.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   786 Stovitz, Jack       12 Harvard-West           4:39.01  
  2   762 Hollander, Nate     11 Harvard-West           4:43.66  
  3   780 Roskin, Henry       12 Harvard-West           4:45.84  
  4   765 Jones, Dustin       11 Harvard-West           4:56.05  
  5   649 Roberts, Alec 1     10 Crespi                 5:29.59  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   787 Sweeney, Nick       11 Harvard-West          10:38.61  
  2   781 Santillan, Jason    11 Harvard-West          10:38.75  
  3   649 Roberts, Alec 1     10 Crespi                11:54.89  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   793 Wang, Matthew       10 Harvard-West             15.99   2.2 
  2   792 Tribull, Dietrich   12 Harvard-West             18.52   2.2 
  3   614 Dosa, Ryan 1        11 Crespi                   19.84   2.2 
  4   626 Hera, Sekou 1       10 Crespi                   22.40   2.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   793 Wang, Matthew       10 Harvard-West             45.72  
  2   626 Hera, Sekou 1       10 Crespi                   45.73  
  3   614 Dosa, Ryan 1        11 Crespi                   46.81  
  4   792 Tribull, Dietrich   12 Harvard-West             46.89  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 44.08  
     1) 778 Rodriguez, Mason 10         2) 741 Barnum, Alex 12            
     3) 763 Johnson, Josh 9             4) 749 Chung, James 9             
  2 Crespi  'A'                                           45.01  
     1) 644 Ojogho, Austin 1 12         2) 638 Lewis, Marcelous 1 12      
     3) 618 Ghazarian, Nick 1 11        4) 656 Schlopy, Dylan 1 11        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:52.23  
     1) 780 Roskin, Henry 12            2) 762 Hollander, Nate 11         
     3) 765 Jones, Dustin 11            4) 786 Stovitz, Jack 12           
  2 Crespi  'A'                                         4:00.53  
     1) 626 Hera, Sekou 1 10            2) 614 Dosa, Ryan 1 11            
     3) 607 Canepa, Dylan 1 12          4) 644 Ojogho, Austin 1 12        
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   791 Thompson, Charlie   11 Harvard-West           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   795 Yee, Bennett        11 Harvard-West          12-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO   XXO    XO    XX 
  2   782 Seireeni, Tiber     10 Harvard-West          11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  3   745 Bouza, Tony         12 Harvard-West          10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
  4   647 Pomroy, Eiland 1    12 Crespi                 8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   656 Schlopy, Dylan 1    11 Crespi                 8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   782 Seireeni, Tiber     10 Harvard-West          18-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      18-00.75(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI) 18-05(NWI)       
  2   638 Lewis, Marcelous 1  12 Crespi                18-03.25   NWI 
     18-03.25(NWI)    x             
  3   795 Yee, Bennett        11 Harvard-West          18-00.00   NWI 
     17-03(NWI) 18-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   782 Seireeni, Tiber     10 Harvard-West          38-06.00   NWI 
     38-06(NWI)    x             
  2   638 Lewis, Marcelous 1  12 Crespi                32-08.00   NWI 
     30-09.50(NWI) 32-08(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   622 Gonda, Jordan 1     10 Crespi                41-10.50  
  2   640 Marroquin, Mario 1  11 Crespi                40-04.50  
  3   792 Tribull, Dietrich   12 Harvard-West          37-07.50  
  4   745 Bouza, Tony         12 Harvard-West          36-00.25  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   659 Stanley, Terrel 1   11 Crespi                   12.71   0.8 
  2   769 Lee, John            9 Harvard-West             12.80   0.8 
  3   760 Harbour, John       10 Harvard-West             12.92   0.8 
  4   606 Bennet, Nolan 1     10 Crespi                   12.94   0.8 
  5   611 Criddle, Mi'Lauhn   10 Crespi                   13.31   0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   769 Lee, John            9 Harvard-West             25.97   1.0 
  2   760 Harbour, John       10 Harvard-West             26.64   1.0 
  3   611 Criddle, Mi'Lauhn   10 Crespi                   27.42   1.0 
  4   630 Juarez, Justin 9     9 Crespi                   27.58   1.0 
  5   759 Greenfield, Chayso   9 Harvard-West             28.41   1.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   754 Friedman, Josh      12 Harvard-West             56.32  
  2   637 Lettera, Dustin 1   10 Crespi                   59.63  
  3   630 Juarez, Justin 9     9 Crespi                   62.08  
  4   738 Adler, Eli          10 Harvard-West             66.24  
  5   768 Le, Trevor           9 Harvard-West             66.48  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   779 Rollins, Elliott    12 Harvard-West           2:12.39  
  2   664 Zhu, Kevin 1        10 Crespi                 2:14.93  
  3   767 Kneafsey, Conor     11 Harvard-West           2:19.15  
  4   615 Eid, Joseph 9        9 Crespi                 2:27.22  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   767 Kneafsey, Conor     11 Harvard-West           5:01.21  
  2   664 Zhu, Kevin 1        10 Crespi                 5:16.06  
  3   785 Stokdyk, Michael    11 Harvard-West           5:27.38  
  4   615 Eid, Joseph 9        9 Crespi                 5:30.04  
  5   750 Ciccone, Justin     11 Harvard-West           5:37.07  
  6   743 Berg, Andrew        11 Harvard-West           5:41.09  
  7   774 Ren, Charles        11 Harvard-West           5:49.39  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   779 Rollins, Elliott    12 Harvard-West          11:38.65  
  2   785 Stokdyk, Michael    11 Harvard-West          11:56.43  
  3   743 Berg, Andrew        11 Harvard-West          12:33.84  
  4   750 Ciccone, Justin     11 Harvard-West          12:59.33  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   773 Modisett, Haden     12 Harvard-West             20.98   1.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   624 Guinet, Renzo 9      9 Crespi                   49.63  
  2   773 Modisett, Haden     12 Harvard-West             50.03  
  3   659 Stanley, Terrel 1   11 Crespi                   51.55  
  4   617 Gaines, Jack 9       9 Crespi                   52.49  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crespi  'A'                                           50.88  
     1) 629 Johnson, Dylan 9 9          2) 630 Juarez, Justin 9 9         
     3) 611 Criddle, Mi'Lauhn 1 10      4) 660 Tolliver, Mason 1 11       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:02.43  
     1) 767 Kneafsey, Conor 11          2) 773 Modisett, Haden 12         
     3) 774 Ren, Charles 11             4) 754 Friedman, Josh 12          
  2 Crespi  'A'                                         4:20.61  
     1) 624 Guinet, Renzo 9 9           2) 630 Juarez, Justin 9 9         
     3) 637 Lettera, Dustin 1 10        4) 606 Bennet, Nolan 1 10         
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   753 Flippen, Charles    10 Harvard-West           9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2   739 Ahn, Andrew         10 Harvard-West           8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   624 Guinet, Renzo 9      9 Crespi                 7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   606 Bennet, Nolan 1     10 Crespi                18-05.25   NWI 
     18-02(NWI) 18-05.25(NWI) 17-09.25(NWI)           
  2   637 Lettera, Dustin 1   10 Crespi                17-00.75   NWI 
     17-00.75(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 16-05.25(NWI)           
  3   753 Flippen, Charles    10 Harvard-West          16-11.00   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) 16-11(NWI)            
  4   650 Robinson, Makai 1   10 Crespi                16-06.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-02.50(NWI) 16-06.75(NWI)       
  5   739 Ahn, Andrew         10 Harvard-West          16-05.00   NWI 
     15-03.50(NWI) 16-05(NWI)            
 --   769 Lee, John            9 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   606 Bennet, Nolan 1     10 Crespi                36-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      36-01.50(NWI)            
  2   739 Ahn, Andrew         10 Harvard-West          33-10.00   NWI 
     32-02(NWI) 30-10.50(NWI) 31-10.50(NWI) 33-10(NWI)      
  3   650 Robinson, Makai 1   10 Crespi                33-01.00   NWI 
     31-03.50(NWI) 32-09.50(NWI) 32-00.50(NWI) 33-01(NWI)       
  4   753 Flippen, Charles    10 Harvard-West          33-00.00   NWI 
     30-04(NWI) 32-01(NWI) 33-00(NWI) 32-09(NWI)      
  5   769 Lee, John            9 Harvard-West          31-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-00(NWI) FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   659 Stanley, Terrel 1   11 Crespi                39-08.00  
  2   770 Levin, Joe          11 Harvard-West          30-05.50  
  3   632 Knudson, Tyler 1    11 Crespi                28-06.00  
  4   635 Lazar, Will 1       11 Crespi                23-10.75  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   623 Grubb, Christian 9   9 Crespi                   11.73   0.9 
  2   639 Loscalzo, Nick 9     9 Crespi                   12.12   0.9 
  3   746 Brown, Brandon      10 Harvard-West             12.22   0.9 
  4   775 Riley, Jack          9 Harvard-West             12.39   0.9 
  5   758 Goldring, Oliver     9 Harvard-West             12.59   0.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   620 Gill, Trevor 9       9 Crespi                   23.23  -0.1 
  2   619 Gill, Trenton 9      9 Crespi                   23.55  -0.1 
  3   639 Loscalzo, Nick 9     9 Crespi                   24.18  -0.1 
  4   744 Borquez, Brayden     9 Harvard-West             24.32  -0.1 
  5   758 Goldring, Oliver     9 Harvard-West             25.62  -0.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   620 Gill, Trevor 9       9 Crespi                   51.64  
  2   619 Gill, Trenton 9      9 Crespi                   52.12  
  3   744 Borquez, Brayden     9 Harvard-West             54.25  
  4   604 Arana, Joaquin 9     9 Crespi                   62.18  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   776 Ring, Adin          10 Harvard-West           2:15.88  
  2   627 Jackson, Truman     11 Crespi                 2:21.92  
  3   602 Alavez, Adrian 9     9 Crespi                 2:27.94  
  4   788 Sykes, Peter         9 Harvard-West           2:30.01  
  5   740 Albert, Ryan         9 Harvard-West           2:37.15  
  6   761 Hartman, Brian       9 Harvard-West           2:44.99  
  7   796 Yogakumar, Sanjay    9 Harvard-West           2:45.07  
  8   662 Vinueza, Matthew 9   9 Crespi                 2:56.65  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   777 Ring, Jonah         10 Harvard-West           4:49.43  
  2   772 Mazdisnian, Keon     9 Harvard-West           4:50.77  
  3   783 Shibuya, Andrew      9 Harvard-West           4:52.40  
  4   776 Ring, Adin          10 Harvard-West           5:06.65  
  5   627 Jackson, Truman     11 Crespi                 5:15.60  
  6   761 Hartman, Brian       9 Harvard-West           5:46.84  
  7   740 Albert, Ryan         9 Harvard-West           5:49.78  
  8   796 Yogakumar, Sanjay    9 Harvard-West           5:58.82  
  9   662 Vinueza, Matthew 9   9 Crespi                 6:31.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   777 Ring, Jonah         10 Harvard-West          10:41.58  
  2   783 Shibuya, Andrew      9 Harvard-West          10:41.87  
  3   772 Mazdisnian, Keon     9 Harvard-West          10:51.36  
  4   788 Sykes, Peter         9 Harvard-West          13:01.40  
  5   602 Alavez, Adrian 9     9 Crespi                13:11.60  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   642 Morton, Shane 1     10 Crespi                   19.00   1.4 
  2   655 Salerno, Matthew 1  10 Crespi                   20.21   1.4 
  3   657 Silva, Evan 1       10 Crespi                   22.77   1.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   642 Morton, Shane 1     10 Crespi                   45.42  
  2   655 Salerno, Matthew 1  10 Crespi                   48.57  
  3   657 Silva, Evan 1       10 Crespi                   51.66  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crespi  'A'                                           45.48  
     1) 620 Gill, Trevor 9 9            2) 623 Grubb, Christian 9 9       
     3) 642 Morton, Shane 1 10          4) 619 Gill, Trenton 9 9          
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 47.82  
     1) 775 Riley, Jack 9               2) 744 Borquez, Brayden 9         
     3) 748 Butler, Justin 9            4) 746 Brown, Brandon 10          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crespi  'A'                                         3:39.64  
     1) 619 Gill, Trenton 9 9           2) 620 Gill, Trevor 9 9           
     3) 657 Silva, Evan 1 10            4) 655 Salerno, Matthew 1 10      
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:33.49  
     1) 748 Butler, Justin 9            2) 761 Hartman, Brian 9           
     3) 796 Yogakumar, Sanjay 9         4) 740 Albert, Ryan 9             
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   657 Silva, Evan 1       10 Crespi                 5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   771 Martin, Noah        10 Harvard-West           4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 --   625 Hage, Colton 1       9 Crespi                      NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   794 Yaron, Ari          10 Harvard-West           8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P   XO    P   XX 
  2   757 Gathrid, Sidney     10 Harvard-West           7-06.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3   771 Martin, Noah        10 Harvard-West          J7-06.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   623 Grubb, Christian 9   9 Crespi                19-09.00   NWI 
     19-06(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 19-02(NWI) 19-09(NWI)       
  2   746 Brown, Brandon      10 Harvard-West          19-06.50   NWI 
     19-01.75(NWI) 19-00.25(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI) 19-06.50(NWI)      
  3   775 Riley, Jack          9 Harvard-West          17-08.50   NWI 
     17-05.75(NWI) 16-09(NWI) FOUL      17-08.50(NWI)       
  4   757 Gathrid, Sidney     10 Harvard-West          17-00.25   NWI 
     17-00.25(NWI) FOUL      16-00.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI)      
  5   748 Butler, Justin       9 Harvard-West          16-11.75   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI) 16-11.75(NWI)       
  6   794 Yaron, Ari          10 Harvard-West          16-02.50   NWI 
     16-02.50(NWI)    x             
  7   625 Hage, Colton 1       9 Crespi                16-00.00   NWI 
     15-04.25(NWI) FOUL      15-11.75(NWI) 16-00(NWI)       
  8   755 Gan, Allen          10 Harvard-West          15-08.50   NWI 
     15-08.50(NWI)    x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   623 Grubb, Christian 9   9 Crespi                40-03.50   NWI 
     38-02(NWI) 37-10.50(NWI) 40-03.50(NWI) 38-09.50(NWI)       
  2   757 Gathrid, Sidney     10 Harvard-West          35-01.50   NWI 
     34-03.75(NWI) 34-04(NWI) FOUL      35-01.50(NWI)      
  3   775 Riley, Jack          9 Harvard-West          34-07.50   NWI 
     34-07.50(NWI) FOUL      33-11.50(NWI)         
  4   625 Hage, Colton 1       9 Crespi                30-07.50   NWI 
     30-00.75(NWI) 30-04.25(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   643 Nemit, JD 1         10 Crespi                41-00.50  
  2   748 Butler, Justin       9 Harvard-West          37-05.50  
  3   616 Escarcega, Julian   10 Crespi                37-03.00  
  4   752 Ehrlich, Max         9 Harvard-West          30-08.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marlborough                 66        2) Louisville HS              35   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louisville HS               15                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            87        2) CRESPI                     35   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            66        2) CRESPI                     48   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CRESPI                      78        2) Harvard-Westlake           48