Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2016 10:41 PM
                         Chaminade v Loyola - 3/2/2016                         
                         Chaminade College Prep School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheffie, Josiah           12 Loyola HS                11.67   2.0  1 
  2 Meneses, Edgar            11 Loyola HS                11.79   2.0  1 
  3 McIntosh, Steve            9 Chaminade HS             13.42   2.0  1 
 -- Smith, Peter              11 Loyola HS               X12.71   1.9  2 
 -- Dominguez, Yoltic         11 Loyola HS               X13.19   1.9  2 
 -- Emel, Kristian            11 Loyola HS               X13.43   1.9  2 
 -- Kim, Benjamin              9 Loyola HS               X14.09   1.9  2 
 -- Yee, Myler                 9 Loyola HS               X15.18   1.9  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chin, Jordan              12 Chaminade HS             22.61   0.5 
  2 Oden, Kyle                12 Loyola HS                23.25   0.5 
  3 Sheffie, Josiah           12 Loyola HS                24.46   0.5 
  4 Meneses, Edgar            11 Loyola HS                24.85   0.5 
 -- Hughes, Reggie            10 Chaminade HS               DNF   0.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chin, Jordan              12 Chaminade HS             50.11  
  2 Hughes, Reggie            10 Chaminade HS             50.71  
  3 Moffet, Graham            12 Loyola HS                54.72  
  4 Hodge, Elijah             11 Loyola HS                55.02  
  5 Enabulele, Emmanuel       11 Loyola HS                56.50  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Shane             12 Loyola HS              2:00.08  
  2 Reynolds, Austin          12 Loyola HS              2:01.65  
  3 Gonzalez, Nicolas         12 Loyola HS              2:07.22  
  4 Cortez Taylor, Dallas     10 Chaminade HS           2:07.48  
  5 Ma, Joshua                10 Loyola HS              2:10.00  
  6 Tharanee, Jaden           11 Chaminade HS           2:10.12  
  7 McAndrews, David          10 Loyola HS              2:10.72  
  8 Stewart, Qiyam            10 Chaminade HS           2:12.07  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherman, Charles          11 Loyola HS              4:41.75  
  2 Ortiz, Preston            12 Loyola HS              4:48.20  
  3 Jamieson, Liam            10 Loyola HS              4:50.20  
  4 Cobian, Brandon           10 Loyola HS              4:52.11  
  5 Antonucci, Robert         12 Loyola HS              4:52.72  
  6 Robles, Chrstopher        11 Chaminade HS           4:57.82  
  7 Tharanee, Jaden           11 Chaminade HS           5:02.41  
  8 Manluca, Paolo            11 Chaminade HS           5:15.50  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robles, Chrstopher        11 Chaminade HS          10:55.16  
 -- Manluca, Paolo            11 Chaminade HS               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harrell, Diamond          12 Chaminade HS             16.35  -0.5  1 
  2 Trejos, Giovanni          11 Loyola HS                16.42  -0.5  1 
  3 D'Ambrosio, Sebastian     11 Loyola HS                17.22  -0.5  1 
  4 Pascale, William          11 Loyola HS                18.00  -0.5  1 
 -- Ifediba, Ifeanyi          10 Loyola HS               X22.14  -0.4  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrell, Diamond          12 Chaminade HS             41.53  
  2 Trejos, Giovanni          11 Loyola HS                41.85  
  3 Pascale, William          11 Loyola HS                46.56  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                     43.45  
     1) Harrell, Diamond 12             2) Hughes, Reggie 10              
     3) Stewart, Qiyam 10               4) Chin, Jordan 12                
  2 Loyola HS  'A'                                        44.86  
     1) Trejos, Giovanni 11             2) Enabulele, Emmanuel 11         
     3) Oden, Kyle 12                   4) Sheffie, Josiah 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade HS  'A'                                   3:25.62  
     1) Cortez Taylor, Dallas 10        2) Stewart, Qiyam 10              
     3) Chin, Jordan 12                 4) Harrell, Diamond 12            
  2 Loyola HS  'A'                                      3:27.29  
     1) Reynolds, Austin 12             2) Hodge, Elijah 11               
     3) Chun, Nitai 12                  4) Oden, Kyle 12                  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wassily, Abram            12 Loyola HS              5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Michael            11 Loyola HS             12-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO   XXO     O   XXX 
  2 Ngo, Ty                   11 Loyola HS            J12-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Denis, Riley              12 Loyola HS             12-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Zamora, Edward            12 Loyola HS              9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hodge, Elijah             11 Loyola HS             19-08.00   NWI 
     19-01(NWI) FOUL      19-08(NWI)           
  2 Sheffie, Josiah           12 Loyola HS             19-03.00   NWI 
     19-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  3 Meneses, Edgar            11 Loyola HS             18-01.00   NWI 
     18-01(NWI) 17-10(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nocita, Matthew           10 Chaminade HS          42-02.25   NWI 
     42-02.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  2 Mesfin, Yeabsira          12 Loyola HS             40-10.00   NWI 
     38-00.75(NWI) 40-10(NWI) 37-08(NWI)           
  3 Goodman, Alexander        12 Loyola HS             39-11.25   NWI 
     39-11.25(NWI) FOUL      39-05.75(NWI)           
  4 Daniels, Luc              12 Loyola HS             36-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      36-08.50(NWI) 36-04(NWI)  (NWI)        
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quisumbing, Kevin         12 Loyola HS             50-02.00  
  2 Kageyama, Garrett         12 Loyola HS             41-03.00  
  3 Ifediba, David            12 Loyola HS             36-06.00  
  4 Abling, Austin            12 Loyola HS             34-09.50  
  5 Sua Apai, Dillon          10 Chaminade HS          32-05.00  
  6 mcglouphlin, Shane        10 Chaminade HS          31-10.00  
  7 Rizko, Peter              12 Loyola HS             30-01.00  
  8 O'Reilly, Nollan          11 Loyola HS             29-06.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Loef, Harrison            11 Loyola HS                12.39   1.1 
  2 Francia, Noah             11 Loyola HS                12.46   1.1 
  3 Blout, Chason             11 Chaminade HS             12.81   1.1 
  4 Skinner, Everett          11 Loyola HS                13.04   1.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Divine, Dominick          12 Loyola HS                25.54   0.4 
  2 Deming, Stuart             9 Loyola HS                25.61   0.4 
  3 Hatton, John              11 Loyola HS                25.90   0.4 
  4 Blout, Chason             11 Chaminade HS             26.30   0.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Brendan        11 Loyola HS                56.21  
  2 Stewart, Claude           11 Loyola HS                56.34  
  3 Montgomery, Alexander     11 Loyola HS                56.78  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Tristan             12 Loyola HS              2:15.16  
  2 Roy, Christopher          11 Loyola HS              2:16.23  
  3 Pfaffinger, Gavin         11 Loyola HS              2:17.42  
  4 Bowdoin, Carter           11 Loyola HS              2:17.58  
  5 McKesson, Madison         12 Loyola HS              2:20.67  
  6 Tse, Davis                12 Loyola HS              2:23.74  
  7 DE Santis, Camillo        11 Chaminade HS           2:23.84  
  8 Tan, Kester               11 Loyola HS              2:25.55  
  9 Ignacio Arce, Ivan        11 Loyola HS              2:34.38  
 10 Reyes, Scott              12 Loyola HS              2:34.77  
 11 Otchis, Jeremy            11 Chaminade HS           2:35.20  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jauregui, Adrian          11 Loyola HS              5:08.06  
  2 Carlson, Diego            11 Loyola HS              5:10.31  
  3 Janisch, Richard          12 Loyola HS              5:10.73  
  4 DE Santis, Camillo        11 Chaminade HS           5:14.04  
  5 Atlee, Thomas             12 Loyola HS              5:16.50  
  6 Otchis, Jeremy            11 Chaminade HS           5:43.93  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janisch, Richard          12 Loyola HS             11:01.06  
  2 Otchis, Jeremy            11 Chaminade HS          11:32.21  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Graves, Michael           10 Loyola HS                21.07   0.6 
  2 Barrow, Austin            10 Loyola HS                22.06   0.6 
  3 Santiago, Gabriel         10 Loyola HS                23.19   0.6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graves, Michael           10 Loyola HS                52.71  
  2 Barrow, Austin            10 Loyola HS                53.39  
  3 Santiago, Gabriel         10 Loyola HS                54.95  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola HS  'A'                                        47.62  
     1) Montgomery, Alexander 11        2) Stewart, Claude 11             
     3) Francia, Noah 11                4) Wilkerson, Brendan 11          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola HS  'A'                                      4:01.14  
     1) Montgomery, Alexander 11        2) Stewart, Claude 11             
     3) Francia, Noah 11                4) Wilkerson, Brendan 11          
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caserio, Martin           11 Loyola HS              5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Houston, Daniel           12 Loyola HS              4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melendez, David           11 Loyola HS             10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      XXO    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Gunny, Derek              11 Loyola HS             10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  2 Altergott, Alexander      10 Loyola HS             10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    O     O   XXX 
  4 Boakye, Kojo              12 Chaminade HS           9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lauritzen, Cole           10 Chaminade HS           8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Edwards, Cole             10 Loyola HS              7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Pickett, Wiley            10 Loyola HS              7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Stewart, Nick             10 Chaminade HS                NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bowdoin, Carter           11 Loyola HS             16-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-10(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Wayne, Henry              11 Loyola HS             16-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-01(NWI) 15-04(NWI)           
  3 Deckop, Alexander         10 Loyola HS             16-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-00(NWI) 15-00(NWI)           
  4 Goharderakhshan, Nathan    9 Loyola HS             15-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-09.50(NWI)           
  5 Lalwani, Chirag            9 Loyola HS             13-06.00   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 12-10(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Alejandro      11 Loyola HS             35-08.00   NWI 
     35-08(NWI) 35-00.50(NWI) 34-06(NWI)           
  2 Deckop, Alexander         10 Loyola HS             30-05.00   NWI 
     30-05(NWI) FOUL      25-11.50(NWI)           
 -- Bowdoin, Carter           11 Loyola HS                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Ryan              12 Loyola HS             32-08.00  
  2 Villacis, Brad            11 Loyola HS             32-03.00  
  3 McCullough, Brian          9 Chaminade HS          28-05.00  
  4 Min, Sean                 12 Loyola HS             27-04.00  
  5 Angel, Will                9 Chaminade HS          26-10.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexander        10 Loyola HS                11.77   0.8 
  2 Bustos, Nathan            10 Loyola HS                11.89   0.8 
  3 Sides, Christian           9 Loyola HS                12.42   0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bustos, Nathan            10 Loyola HS                24.48  +0.0 
  2 Jenkins, Joshua           10 Chaminade HS             24.86  +0.0 
  3 Crespo, Nick              10 Chaminade HS             25.55  +0.0 
  4 Wells, Gregory            10 Loyola HS                26.15  +0.0 
  5 Kleinman, Jonathan         9 Loyola HS                26.83  +0.0 
  6 Brown, Michael             9 Chaminade HS             27.03  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Julian             10 Loyola HS                57.31   1 
  2 Davies, Kane              10 Chaminade HS             58.60   1 
  3 Rose, Dakota              10 Loyola HS                59.84   1 
  4 Harrell, Don               9 Chaminade HS             60.78   1 
  5 Stanford, Alexander        9 Chaminade HS             60.88   1 
 -- Daye, Tyler                9 Chaminade HS            X59.44   2 
 -- Crespo, Nick              10 Chaminade HS            X64.33   2 
 -- Brown, Michael             9 Chaminade HS            X65.01   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ratkovich, Mason           9 Loyola HS              2:14.16  
  2 Miyakoshi, Brandon        10 Loyola HS              2:16.26  
  3 Helm, Rex                  9 Chaminade HS           2:17.81  
  4 Rothman, Jack             10 Loyola HS              2:18.07  
  5 Angel, Will                9 Chaminade HS           2:22.27  
  6 Simqu, Will                9 Chaminade HS           2:24.91  
  7 Brown, Daniel             10 Chaminade HS           2:27.77  
  8 Spindler, Joey            11 Chaminade HS           2:28.30  
  9 asuncion, Keevaughn        9 Chaminade HS           2:28.34  
 10 Turbow, Dylan              9 Chaminade HS           2:30.61  
 11 Bonilla, Ethan            10 Loyola HS              2:33.80  
 12 Cappelletti, Lucas         9 Loyola HS              2:37.74  
 13 Martin, Ryan               9 Loyola HS              2:38.50  
 14 Queano, Christopher       10 Loyola HS              2:39.54  
 15 Haddad, Alexander         10 Chaminade HS           2:49.24  
 16 Pennington, Jason          9 Chaminade HS           2:49.32  
 17 Robert, Keaton             9 Chaminade HS           2:52.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giachini, Vinicius         9 Loyola HS              5:08.11  
  2 Burschinger, Timothy       9 Loyola HS              5:09.93  
  3 Donovan, Thomas            9 Loyola HS              5:10.88  
  4 Helm, Rex                  9 Chaminade HS           5:12.61  
  5 Topete, Jonathan           9 Loyola HS              5:13.93  
  6 Englis, Miles              9 Loyola HS              5:14.94  
  7 Antonucci, Michael         9 Loyola HS              5:18.26  
  8 Morrone, Michael           9 Chaminade HS           5:23.69  
  9 McAllister, Mark           9 Loyola HS              5:35.89  
 10 Turbow, Dylan              9 Chaminade HS           5:38.52  
 11 Ruiz, Alberto             10 Loyola HS              5:38.63  
 12 Cortez Taylor, Dallas     10 Chaminade HS           5:41.54  
 13 Haddad, Alexander         10 Chaminade HS           5:45.17  
 14 Pedroza, Josue             9 Loyola HS              5:47.69  
 15 Doucette, Walker           9 Chaminade HS           6:02.97  
 16 Pennington, Jason          9 Chaminade HS           6:03.21  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tse, Ethan                 9 Loyola HS             11:05.17  
  2 Englis, Miles              9 Loyola HS             11:21.87  
  3 Antonucci, Michael         9 Loyola HS             11:23.90  
  4 Morrone, Michael           9 Chaminade HS          11:35.76  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jung, Christopher         10 Loyola HS                20.29  -0.9 
  2 Pierson, Jomar            10 Loyola HS                20.78  -0.9 
  3 Blaney, Tyler              9 Chaminade HS             21.63  -0.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jung, Christopher         10 Loyola HS                48.12  
  2 Pierson, Jomar            10 Loyola HS                49.94  
  3 Blaney, Tyler              9 Chaminade HS             52.99  
  4 Ifediba, Ifeanyi          10 Loyola HS                57.47  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola HS  'A'                                        46.65  
     1) Sides, Christian 9              2) Wells, Gregory 10              
     3) Bustos, Nathan 10               4) Johnson, Alexander 10          
  2 Chaminade HS  'A'                                     47.94  
     1) Jenkins, Joshua 10              2) asuncion, Keevaughn 9          
     3) Daye, Tyler 9                   4) Crespo, Nick 10                
  3 Chaminade HS  'B'                                    x49.67  
     1) Angel, Will 9                   2) Brown, Daniel 10               
     3) Davies, Kane 10                 4) Harrell, Don 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola HS  'A'                                      3:53.32  
     1) Smith, Julian 10                2) Johnson, Alexander 10          
     3) Rose, Dakota 10                 4) Pierson, Jomar 10              
  2 Chaminade HS  'A'                                   3:57.27  
     1) Angel, Will 9                   2) Daye, Tyler 9                  
     3) asuncion, Keevaughn 9           4) Brown, Daniel 10               
 -- Chaminade HS  'B'                                  X4:12.26  
     1) Crespo, Nick 10                 2) Brown, Michael 9               
     3) Davies, Kane 10                 4) Robert, Keaton 9               
 -- Chaminade HS  'C'                                  X4:14.52  
     1) Helm, Rex 9                     2) Pennington, Jason 9            
     3) Spindler, Joey 11               4) Turbow, Dylan 9                
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Joshua           10 Chaminade HS           5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Sides, Christian           9 Loyola HS             J5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Simqu, Will                9 Chaminade HS           5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 De Vera, Jonathan         11 Loyola HS             J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Houston, Paul              9 Loyola HS             J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cortez, Nicholas           9 Loyola HS              4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Freeark, Will             10 Loyola HS              4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Pedati, Spencer            9 Chaminade HS           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Goharderakhshan, Nathan    9 Loyola HS              4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Sullivan, Michael         10 Loyola HS              4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClune, Matthew          10 Loyola HS              8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dooley, Declan             9 Loyola HS             J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 O'Brien, William           9 Loyola HS             J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 McOsker, Ronan            10 Loyola HS              8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Estuar, Antonio           10 Loyola HS             J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Reilly, Timothy           10 Loyola HS             J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Villalpando, Alexander    10 Loyola HS              7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- McDonald, Nicholas        10 Loyola HS                   NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Scandaliato, Richard      10 Loyola HS                   NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kim, Justin               10 Loyola HS                   NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miller, Cameron           10 Loyola HS             17-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-10(NWI) 17-08(NWI)           
  2 Angel, Will                9 Chaminade HS          16-06.00   NWI 
     16-06(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 15-11(NWI)           
  3 Marguleas, Jack            9 Loyola HS             15-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-01(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Anderson, Dylan            9 Chaminade HS          15-00.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 14-00(NWI)           
  5 Stanford, Alexander        9 Chaminade HS          14-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-10(NWI) 14-06(NWI)           
  6 Daye, Tyler                9 Chaminade HS          14-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-08(NWI) FOUL                
  7 Ifediba, David            12 Loyola HS             14-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-07(NWI)           
  8 Watanabe, Makoto           9 Loyola HS             14-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-01(NWI) 12-11(NWI)           
  9 Silerio, Jose Tristan Ma   9 Loyola HS             11-07.00   NWI 
     11-07(NWI) 11-00(NWI) 10-03.50(NWI)           
 -- Warren, Miles              9 Loyola HS                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miller, Cameron           10 Loyola HS             37-05.00   NWI 
     37-05(NWI) 36-00.75(NWI) 36-07(NWI)           
  2 Smith, William            10 Loyola HS             36-06.50   NWI 
     36-06.50(NWI) FOUL      33-06.50(NWI)           
  3 Simqu, Will                9 Chaminade HS          33-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      33-06.50(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Anderson, Dylan            9 Chaminade HS          31-06.75   NWI 
     30-07(NWI) 31-06.75(NWI) FOUL                
  5 Zafranco, Marc            12 Loyola HS             26-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      26-00.50(NWI) 24-11.50(NWI)           
 -- Medina, Galo               9 Loyola HS                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jonathon           10 Loyola HS             40-09.00  
  2 Melendez, Cesar           10 Loyola HS             38-10.00  
  3 Casillas, Carlos          10 Loyola HS             38-01.00  
  4 Thomas, Jonathon           9 Chaminade HS          37-07.00  
  5 Ferris, Jackson           10 Loyola HS             34-11.00  
  6 Mackel, Brendan           10 Loyola HS             32-11.00  
  7 Villiados, Justin         10 Loyola HS             31-09.00  
  8 Sichi, Jack               10 Loyola HS             30-09.00  
  9 Sanchez, Antonio          10 Loyola HS             30-02.00  
 10 Kang, Alexander           10 Loyola HS             28-07.00  
 11 Liban, Jean Paul Gerard   10 Loyola HS             28-03.00  
 12 Mackel, Derek              9 Loyola HS             26-10.00  
 13 Mansoor, Luke              9 Loyola HS             26-01.00  
 14 Lopez, Justin              9 Loyola HS             24-10.00  
 15 Duchesneau, Jakob          9 Loyola HS             21-10.00  
 16 Ortiz, William            10 Loyola HS             21-05.00  
 17 Turcios, Juan             10 Loyola HS             21-02.00  
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola HS                   75        2) Chaminade HS               44   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola HS                  119        2) Chaminade HS                5   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola HS                  107        2) Chaminade HS               20