Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2018 04:25 PM
                      Chaminade v Loyola & NDA - 3/1/2018                      
                             Chaminade High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Traylor, Gabrielle        12 Notre Dame A             12.66   0.6  1   5   
  2 Porter, Camille            9 Notre Dame A             13.89   0.3  2 
  3 Ramos, Kayla              12 Notre Dame A             14.02   0.6  1   3   
  4 Lambey, Iliyani           11 Notre Dame A             14.13   0.3  2 
  5 Reyes, Allysa             12 Chaminade                14.32   0.6  1   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Umans, Bailey             11 Chaminade                25.37  +0.0  1   5   
  2 Traylor, Gabrielle        12 Notre Dame A             26.22  +0.0  1   3   
  3 East, Sara                12 Chaminade                27.15  +0.0  1   1   
  4 Porter, Camille            9 Notre Dame A             29.16  +0.0  1 
  5 Ramos, Kayla              12 Notre Dame A             29.33  +0.0  1 
  6 Reyes, Allysa             12 Chaminade                30.56  +0.0  1 
  7 Lambey, Iliyani           11 Notre Dame A             32.48  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Umans, Bailey             11 Chaminade                59.15    5   
  2 Uyanga, Jennifer          11 Chaminade                64.98    3   
  3 Antoon, Justina           10 Notre Dame A             74.20    1   
  4 Smith, Jamie              12 Notre Dame A             78.82  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lomeli, Alexandra         11 Notre Dame A           2:42.91    5   
  2 Teraoka, Kendra            9 Notre Dame A           2:56.14    3   
  3 Stauber, Michelle         12 Notre Dame A           2:57.03    1   
  4 Garcia, Kelsey            11 Chaminade              3:01.60  
  5 Britt, Mariah             12 Chaminade              3:02.84  
  6 Rosales, Ivy              10 Notre Dame A           3:07.46  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lomeli, Alexandra         11 Notre Dame A           5:41.33    5   
  2 Mcclune, Amy              10 Notre Dame A           6:02.87    3   
  3 Dang, Lauren              11 Chaminade              7:03.81    1   
  4 Simone, Nicole            11 Chaminade              7:13.90  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcclune, Amy              10 Notre Dame A          13:13.15    5   
  2 Jalbuena, Alyanna         11 Chaminade             14:23.64    3   
  3 Stauber, Michelle         12 Notre Dame A          14:32.93    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lacey, Haley              10 Chaminade                18.70  +0.0   5   
  2 Lambey, Iliyani           11 Notre Dame A             20.34  +0.0   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lacey, Haley              10 Chaminade                57.42    5   
  2 Smith, Jamie              12 Notre Dame A             60.97    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        49.80    5   
     1) East, Sara 12                   2) Umans, Bailey 11               
     3) Uyanga, Jennifer 11             4) Jackson, Jazmin 10             
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                               51.95  
     1) Ramos, Kayla 12                 2) Traylor, Gabrielle 12          
     3) Porter, Camille 9               4) Gonzalez, Monica 11            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvey, Damani            12 Chaminade              5-00.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Burrill, Lily             10 Notre Dame A           4-00.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  3 G, Magdalena              11 Notre Dame A          J4-00.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Uyanga, Jennifer          11 Chaminade             15-08.50   NWI   5   
     15-06(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)      
  2 Lambey, Iliyani           11 Notre Dame A          14-01.50   NWI   3   
     13-01(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) FOUL           
  3 Teraoka, Kendra            9 Notre Dame A          14-01.00   NWI   1   
     14-01(NWI) 13-10(NWI)            
  4 Ibe, Oluchi               11 Chaminade             12-06.50   NWI 
     12-06.50(NWI) 12-06.50(NWI) 12-00(NWI) FOUL            
  5 G, Magdalena              11 Notre Dame A          12-05.00   NWI 
     11-04.50(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 10-09(NWI)      
 -- Gonzalez, Monica          11 Notre Dame A              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 G, Magdalena              11 Notre Dame A          26-02.00   NWI   5   
     26-02(NWI)    x             
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Cheyanne         10 Chaminade             28-05.50    5   
      26-07.50  28-05.50  25-09  26-01      
  2 Rozo, Angelique           10 Notre Dame A          23-07.00    3   
      23-05  23-07  20-07.50  21-05.50      
  3 Ibe, Oluchi               11 Chaminade             23-01.00    1   
      23-01  21-02.50  21-09.50  20-04       
  4 Heath, Mason               9 Notre Dame A          20-08.00  
      19-02  19-05.50  19-08  20-08      
  5 Alemayehu, Arsema         11 Notre Dame A          18-01.00  
      FOUL  18-00.50  FOUL  18-01      
  6 Svolos, Amanda            11 Chaminade             15-07.50  
      15-07.50  15-06  14-00  15-03      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Strawn, Gabrielle         11 Notre Dame A             14.63   0.7  1   5   
  2 Benson, Sasha             10 Notre Dame A             14.72   0.7  1   3   
  3 Yaramadi, Isabella        11 Chaminade                15.21   0.7  1   1   
  4 Andrade, Isabella         10 Notre Dame A             15.49   0.7  1 
  5 Khanna, Priyanka           9 Chaminade                15.57  +0.0  2 
  6 Thomas, Imani             11 Chaminade                15.67   0.7  1 
  7 Parks, Victoria            9 Chaminade                16.61   0.7  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gbemudo, Nneke            11 Chaminade                30.11  +0.0  1   5   
  2 Benson, Sasha             10 Notre Dame A             30.63  +0.0  1   3   
  3 Strawn, Gabrielle         11 Notre Dame A             32.04  +0.0  1   1   
  4 Yaramadi, Isabella        11 Chaminade                32.17  +0.0  2 
  5 Zapien, Angelina          10 Chaminade                32.58  +0.0  2 
  6 Andrade, Isabella         10 Notre Dame A             32.83  +0.0  1 
  7 Khanna, Priyanka           9 Chaminade                33.21  +0.0  1 
  8 Parks, Victoria            9 Chaminade                36.04  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gbemudo, Nneke            11 Chaminade                72.03    5   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        58.62    5   
     1) Thomas, Imani 11                2) Gbemudo, Nneke 11              
     3) Campbell, Catherine 12          4) Salley, Taya 9                 
 -- Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                  DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) Andrade, Isabella 10            2) Moreta, Madeline 10            
     3) Strawn, Gabrielle 11            4) Benson, Sasha 10               
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Salley, Taya               9 Chaminade                   NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Catherine       12 Chaminade             12-08.50   NWI   5   
     11-11(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI) FOUL      12-08.50(NWI)      
  2 Strawn, Gabrielle         11 Notre Dame A          12-04.50   NWI   3   
     FOUL      11-00(NWI) FOUL      12-04.50(NWI)       
  3 Yaramadi, Isabella        11 Chaminade             11-07.50   NWI   1   
     11-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Thomas, Imani             11 Chaminade                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Catherine       12 Chaminade             25-11.50   NWI   5   
     24-08(NWI) FOUL      25-11(NWI) 25-11.50(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klessig, Emma             11 Chaminade             20-08.50    5   
      18-06.50  20-08  20-08.50  19-00      
  2 Huntsman, Miracle         11 Notre Dame A          14-08.50    3   
      13-09  14-03  14-02  14-08.50      
  3 Mehvary, Hannah           10 Chaminade             13-08.50    1   
      13-05  12-11  13-04  13-08.50      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexander        12 Loyola                   11.34  +0.0  1   5   
  2 Okiburdo, Alexander       11 Chaminade                11.45  +0.0  1   3   
  3 Thomas, Ashton            10 Chaminade                11.51  +0.0  1   1   
  4 Joaquin, Vincent Nathan   11 Loyola                   11.56  +0.0  1 
  5 Sides, Christian          11 Loyola                   11.61  +0.0  1 
  6 Thaler, Matthew           11 Chaminade                11.93  +0.0  1 
  7 Mack, Gerry               12 Chaminade                12.71   0.6  2 
 -- Harrell, Don              11 Chaminade                  DNF   0.6  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Igbanoi, Calvin           12 Chaminade                22.74   NWI  1   5   
  2 Johnson, Alexander        12 Loyola                   23.26   NWI  1   3   
  3 Thomas, Ashton            10 Chaminade                23.57   NWI  1   1   
  4 Okiburdo, Alexander       11 Chaminade                23.96   NWI  1 
  5 Goldman, Ryan             10 Chaminade                23.96   NWI  2 
  6 Hendrix, Max              11 Loyola                   24.46   NWI  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cortez, Dallas            12 Chaminade                51.62    5   
  2 Arth, Andrew              11 Loyola                   52.41    3   
  3 Hutton, Anthony           12 Loyola                   52.52    1   
  4 Goldman, Ryan             10 Chaminade                53.83  
  5 Hendrix, Max              11 Loyola                   56.15  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ratkovich, Mason          11 Loyola                 2:06.52    5   
  2 Paris, Konnor             11 Loyola                 2:07.02    3   
  3 Kumamoto, Corey           12 Loyola                 2:07.23    1   
  4 Miyakoshi, Brandon        12 Loyola                 2:10.83  
  5 Doucette, Walker          11 Chaminade              2:13.66  
  6 Marshall, Augustus        10 Loyola                 2:16.32  
  7 Helm, Rex                 11 Chaminade              2:17.17  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bissell, Shane            12 Loyola                 4:37.08    5   
  2 Giachini, Vinicius        11 Loyola                 4:39.07    3   
  3 McAndrews, David          12 Loyola                 4:39.70    1   
  4 Jamieson, Liam            12 Loyola                 4:41.17  
  5 Stauber, Ethan            11 Loyola                 4:44.30  
  6 Cobian, Brandon           12 Loyola                 4:44.37  
  7 Simone, Christian          9 Chaminade              4:44.70  
  8 Ma, Joshua                12 Loyola                 4:45.35  
  9 Doucette, Walker          11 Chaminade              4:55.27  
 -- Haddad, Alexander         12 Chaminade                  DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ma, Joshua                12 Loyola                10:17.02    5   
  2 Giachini, Vinicius        11 Loyola                10:17.77    3   
  3 Morrone, Michael          11 Chaminade             10:19.88    1   
  4 Jamieson, Liam            12 Loyola                11:33.25  
  5 Cains, Deniz              10 Chaminade             13:27.38  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Xayvion             Chaminade                17.36  +0.0   5   
  2 Houston, Paul             11 Loyola                   17.78  +0.0   3   
  3 Ratkovich, Tyler          10 Loyola                   18.88  +0.0   1   
  4 Blaney, Tyler             11 Chaminade                19.21  +0.0 
  5 Segvich, Steven           10 Loyola                   20.41  +0.0 
 -- Tighe, Niall              12 Loyola                      DQ  +0.0  Came off track
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ratkovich, Tyler          10 Loyola                   44.51    5   
  2 Perkins, Xayvion             Chaminade                45.33    3   
  3 Houston, Paul             11 Loyola                   46.52    1   
  4 Tighe, Niall              12 Loyola                   46.74  
  5 Blaney, Tyler             11 Chaminade                48.50  
  6 Cantrell, Evan            10 Loyola                   50.76  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           44.80    5   
     1) Arth, Andrew 11                 2) Bustos, Nathan 12              
     3) Sides, Christian 11             4) Johnson, Alexander 12          
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        44.97  
     1) Thaler, Matthew 11              2) Thomas, Ashton 10              
     3) Igbanoi, Calvin 12              4) Cortez, Dallas 12              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sides, Christian          11 Loyola                 5-10.00    5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Simqu, Will               11 Chaminade              5-08.00    3   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Najera, Elias             11 Loyola                 5-04.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Culhane, Harry            11 Loyola                 5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Perkins, Xayvion             Chaminade              5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Pedati, Spencer           11 Chaminade              5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Angel, Will               11 Chaminade              5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dooley, Declan            11 Loyola                13-00.00    5   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Altergott, Alexander      12 Loyola               J13-00.00    3   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
       XXO     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 O'Brien, William          11 Loyola               J13-00.00    1   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     P   XXO   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adonis             12 Chaminade             20-03.00   NWI   5   
     20-02(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 18-07(NWI) 19-06(NWI)       
  2 Bustos, Nathan            12 Loyola                19-00.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      19-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  3 Angel, Will               11 Chaminade             17-06.00   NWI   1   
     17-00.50(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 17-05(NWI) 17-06(NWI)       
  4 McAlpin, Jalen            11 Loyola                14-06.00   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) FOUL      13-08(NWI) FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Cameron           12 Loyola                39-03.00   NWI   5   
     38-00(NWI) FOUL      39-02(NWI) 39-03(NWI)       
  2 Simqu, Will               11 Chaminade             36-02.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      36-02(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Medina, Galo              11 Loyola                35-09.00   NWI   1   
     35-08(NWI) 35-09(NWI) 35-02.50(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melendez, Cesar           12 Loyola                50-02.00    5   
      FOUL  46-09  48-02  50-02       
  2 Utley, Brayden            12 Loyola                46-02.50    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-09  46-02.50      
  3 Sichi, Jack               12 Loyola                36-00.00    1   
      34-07  35-06  33-11.50  36-00      
  4 Hayes, Jalen              11 Chaminade             35-03.50  
      35-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Mansoor, Luke             11 Loyola                33-08.00  
      33-08  32-03.50  31-05  FOUL      
  6 Haddad, Alexander         12 Chaminade             32-05.00  
      30-08  30-10  29-00.75  32-05       
  7 Liban, Jean Paul Gerard   12 Loyola                30-11.00  
      29-05.50  30-04.50  30-04.50  30-11      
  8 Mansourian, Chris         11 Chaminade             28-03.00  
      26-09  27-10  FOUL  28-03       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeremy             11 Loyola                   11.71  +0.0   5   
  2 McBride, Jacob            12 Loyola                   12.15  +0.0   3   
  3 Wells, Gregory            12 Loyola                   12.37  +0.0   1   
  4 Cuaderno, Tim             11 Chaminade                12.80  +0.0 
  5 Ferrone, Alex             11 Chaminade                13.00  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chayes, Daniel            11 Loyola                   25.07  +0.0  2 
  2 Kleinman, Jonathan        11 Loyola                   25.10  +0.0  2 
  3 McGarrigle, Landon         9 Loyola                   25.31   NWI  3 
  4 Park, Joshua              11 Loyola                   25.32  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Reid, Vincent             10 Chaminade                26.36  +0.0  1   3   
  6 Cuaderno, Tim             11 Chaminade                26.46   NWI  3 
  7 Ferrone, Alex             11 Chaminade                26.94   NWI  3 
  8 Liu, Anders                9 Loyola                   26.98   NWI  3 
  9 Lieberman, Julian         11 Chaminade                27.48  +0.0  1   1   
 10 Collins, Charles           9 Loyola                   27.87   NWI  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Umeh, Joshua              11 Loyola                   54.90    5   
  2 Curtin, Charles           12 Loyola                   55.38    3   
  3 DE Santis, Leo             9 Chaminade                57.11    1   
  4 Ascencion, Keevaughn      11 Chaminade                57.46  
  5 McGarrigle, Landon         9 Loyola                   58.14  
  6 Burg, Joshua              10 Chaminade                78.10  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burschinger, Timothy      11 Loyola                 2:15.69    5   
  2 Monteil, Lorenzo          12 Loyola                 2:22.95    3   
  3 Haddad, Alexander         12 Chaminade              2:27.79    1   
  4 Rothman, Jack             12 Loyola                 2:28.67  
  5 Telles, Thomas            11 Loyola                 2:28.84  
  6 Straub, Nicholas          11 Loyola                 2:32.33  
  7 Queano, Christopher       12 Loyola                 2:38.13  
  8 Mendoza, Marcos           12 Loyola                 2:40.64  
  9 Cortez, Nicholas          11 Loyola                 2:44.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruelas, Roberto           11 Loyola                 4:50.00    5   
  2 Godfrey, William          11 Loyola                 4:55.72    3   
  3 Topete, Jonathan          11 Loyola                 4:56.30    1   
  4 Englis, Miles             11 Loyola                 5:00.84  
  5 McAllister, Mark          11 Loyola                 5:39.75  
  6 YU, Stephan                9 Chaminade              6:11.16  
  7 Paz Miletich, Edwin        9 Chaminade              6:21.01  
  8 Malham, Joey              10 Chaminade              6:24.72  
  9 Chalvardijan, Vasken      10 Chaminade              6:40.09  
 10 Ajemian, Armen             9 Chaminade              7:36.36  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Michael        11 Loyola                10:28.33    5   
  2 Godfrey, William          11 Loyola                10:37.45    3   
  3 Monteil, Lorenzo          12 Loyola                11:32.25    1   
  4 Englis, Miles             11 Loyola                11:33.25  
  5 Ruelas, Roberto           11 Loyola                12:39.95  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hill, Martin              11 Loyola                   19.46  +0.0   5   
  2 Ifediba, Ifeanyi          12 Loyola                   19.92  +0.0   3   
  3 Joaquin, Vincent Nathan   11 Loyola                   21.33  +0.0   1   
  4 Parris, Aaron             12 Loyola                   22.30  +0.0 
  5 Rodriguez, Andrew          9 Loyola                   23.23  +0.0 
  6 Gonzalez-Lopez, Roberto   11 Loyola                   23.29  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Martin              11 Loyola                   46.83    5   
  2 Plumb, Gibson             10 Loyola                   50.34    3   
  3 Joaquin, Vincent Nathan   11 Loyola                   52.72    1   
  4 Gonzalez-Lopez, Roberto   11 Loyola                   54.02  
  5 Rodriguez, Andrew          9 Loyola                   55.02  
  6 Shamonki, Issa            10 Loyola                   62.57  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola  'B'                                          x47.26  
     1) Umeh, Joshua 11                 2) Curtin, Charles 12             
     3) McBride, Jacob 12               4) Kleinman, Jonathan 11          
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        49.39    5   
     1) Cuaderno, Tim 11                2) Reid, Vincent 10               
     3) DE Santis, Leo 9                4) Garcia, Zack 9                 
 -- Loyola  'A'                                              DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) Park, Joshua 11                 2) Chayes, Daniel 11              
     3) Wells, Gregory 12               4) Davis, Jeremy 11               
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tilles, William           11 Loyola                 5-02.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hewlett, Julian           11 Loyola                 5-00.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Evan              9 Loyola                 7-06.00    5   
     5-00 6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Politz, Andrew             9 Loyola                J7-06.00    3   
     5-00 6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Madrigal, Lorenzo         10 Loyola                 7-00.00    1   
     5-00 6-00 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Orozco, Adam               9 Loyola                 6-00.00  
     5-00 6-00 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Rice, Nolan                9 Loyola                J6-00.00  
     5-00 6-00 7-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dibattista, Lincoln       11 Loyola                17-09.00   NWI   5   
     14-02(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 17-09(NWI) 16-04(NWI)       
  2 McBride, Jacob            12 Loyola                17-08.50   NWI   3   
     16-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      17-08.50(NWI)       
  3 Villosis, Daniel          10 Loyola                12-09.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      12-09(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 9-10(NWI)       
  4 Villosis, Gabriel          9 Loyola                11-08.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI) 10-05(NWI) 10-04.50(NWI) 11-08(NWI)       
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Z-Noname, 5                9 Loyola                33-05.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      33-05.50(NWI) FOUL            
  2 Z-Noname, 6                9 Loyola                29-01.00   NWI   3   
     29-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Z-Noname, 4                9 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackel, Brendan           12 Loyola                37-03.00    5   
      FOUL  37-03  37-01.50  37-00.50      
  2 Ferris, Jackson           12 Loyola                35-06.00    3   
      35-01  30-11  34-02.50  35-06      
  3 Mackel, Derek             11 Loyola                34-08.50    1   
      FOUL  32-00.50  32-08  34-08.50      
  4 Alonzo, Matthew           11 Loyola                32-06.50  
      30-02.75  30-04  32-06.50  30-02      
  5 Otchis, Justin            10 Chaminade             32-00.75  
      31-01.50  31-05  32-00.75  30-03.50      
  6 Sanchez, Antonio          12 Loyola                31-10.00  
      31-01  FOUL  31-00  31-10      
  7 Kang, Alexander           12 Loyola                31-01.50  
      FOUL  30-07.50  30-03  31-01.50      
  8 Tamkin, Jacob             11 Loyola                30-01.50  
      30-01.50  28-09.50  25-09.50  28-06.50      
  9 Challita, Sharbel         11 Loyola                29-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-02  28-01      
 10 Duchesneau, Jakob         11 Loyola                28-07.00  
      26-06  26-11  28-07  FOUL       
 11 Morales, Adam             11 Loyola                28-02.00  
      27-05  26-02  25-07.50  28-02      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Frankie        9 Chaminade                11.72  +0.0  1   5    11.714
  2 Bustos, Noah               9 Loyola                   11.72  +0.0  1   3    11.717
  3 Latimore, Kenny            9 Chaminade                11.93   0.5  2 
  4 Attar, William            10 Loyola                   12.50  +0.0  1   1   
  5 Kuritani, Cameron          9 Loyola                   12.55  +0.0  1 
  6 Liu, Anders                9 Loyola                   12.75   0.5  2 
  7 Schuller, John             9 Chaminade                12.90  +0.0  1 
  8 Thomas, Gregory           10 Loyola                   13.03   0.5  2 
  9 Collins, Charles           9 Loyola                   13.13   1.6  3 
 10 Scully, Victor             9 Chaminade                13.23   0.5  2 
 11 Pender, Jack               9 Chaminade                13.66  +0.0  1 
 12 Rojas, Justin              9 Loyola                   14.17   1.6  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Frankie        9 Chaminade                24.23  +0.0   5   
  2 Yee, Myler                11 Loyola                   24.97  +0.0   3   
  3 Spears, Bobby              9 Loyola                   26.08  +0.0   1   
  4 Thomas, Gregory           10 Loyola                   26.91  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levins, Lucien            10 Loyola                   55.31    5   
  2 Tillotson, Jackson           Chaminade                55.56    3   
  3 Stewart, Daniel           10 Loyola                   56.96    1   
  4 Garcia, Nick              10 Chaminade                61.90  
  5 Van der Valt, Charlie        Chaminade                70.37  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vadgama, Arjun             9 Loyola                 2:16.70    5   
  2 DiPaolo, Drake            10 Loyola                 2:19.21    3   
  3 Alvarez, Daniel           10 Loyola                 2:21.45    1   
  4 McAlister, Donoven         9 Loyola                 2:26.66  
  5 Cruz, Isaiah               9 Loyola                 2:33.73  
  6 Nishiyama, Ryan            9 Loyola                 2:36.26  
  7 Suarez, Diego              9 Loyola                 2:36.63  
  8 Salinas, Francisco        10 Loyola                 2:43.91  
  9 Arnerich, Maximilian      10 Loyola                 2:52.50  
 10 Pineda, Alan               9 Loyola                 2:52.98  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liu, Samuel               10 Loyola                 5:04.63    5   
  2 O'Callahan, Conor         10 Loyola                 5:07.89    3   
  3 Godfrey, Wyckliffe         9 Loyola                 5:10.73    1   
  4 Labrador, William         10 Loyola                 5:14.72  
  5 Miera, Anthony             9 Loyola                 5:27.23  
  6 Bergman, Alan Michael     10 Chaminade              5:27.97  
  7 Murillo, Raul             10 Loyola                 5:28.33  
  8 Weiss, Joshua             10 Loyola                 5:34.21  
  9 Newman, Dillon               Chaminade              5:40.13  
 10 Pedroza, Giovanni          9 Loyola                 5:40.63  
 11 Minck, Rand                9 Loyola                 5:40.74  
 12 Pascasio, Jacob              Chaminade              5:47.70  
 13 Shahhinian, Samuel         9 Chaminade              5:51.05  
 14 Borkovich, Nicholas       10 Loyola                 5:52.74  
 15 Salinas, Gabriel          10 Loyola                 5:53.95  
 16 Suttles, Tyler             9 Chaminade              5:56.76  
 17 Legaspi, Sebastian         9 Loyola                 6:11.84  
 18 LaRue, Brandon             9 Chaminade              6:16.11  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Callahan, Conor         10 Loyola                11:24.17    5   
  2 Salinas, Francisco        10 Loyola                11:55.61    3   
  3 Liu, Samuel               10 Loyola                12:39.95    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Evan            10 Loyola                   20.58  +0.0   5   
  2 Plumb, Gibson             10 Loyola                   20.68  +0.0   3   
  3 Flores, Nicolas            9 Loyola                   22.86  +0.0   1   
  4 Kim, Eric                 10 Loyola                   23.29  +0.0 
  5 Carstens, Frederik        10 Loyola                   24.11  +0.0 
  6 Ifediba, Izuchukwu         9 Loyola                   24.95  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kim, Eric                 10 Loyola                   53.35    5   
  2 Carstens, Frederik        10 Loyola                   54.95    3   
  3 Ifediba, Izuchukwu         9 Loyola                   63.45    1   
 -- Clark, Anthony             9 Loyola                      DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           47.80    5   
     1) Landoch, Seth 10                2) Levins, Lucien 10              
     3) Attar, William 10               4) Bustos, Noah 9                 
 -- Chaminade  'A'                                           DQ   Zone 2 Late
     1) Tillotson, Jackson              2) Schuller, John 9               
     3) Latimore, Kenny 9               4) Washington, Frankie 9          
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Jackson           Chaminade              5-02.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    X 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McOsker, Ronan            12 Loyola                11-00.00    5   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Reilly, Timothy           12 Loyola                10-06.00    3   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Casasante, Nicholas       10 Loyola                 8-06.00    1   
     5-00 6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Martinez, Anthony         10 Loyola                 8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bustos, Noah               9 Loyola                20-03.00   NWI   5   
     19-00.50(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 18-09(NWI)       
  2 Latimore, Kenny            9 Chaminade             19-07.00   NWI   3   
     19-02(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 17-10(NWI) 19-07(NWI)       
  3 Levins, Lucien            10 Loyola                16-08.00   NWI   1   
     16-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  4 Kuritani, Cameron          9 Loyola                14-10.00   NWI 
     14-00.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 13-05(NWI)       
  5 Udagawa, Riley             9 Loyola                13-08.00   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) FOUL      13-05.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI)       
  6 Mouchamel, John            9 Loyola                12-07.00   NWI 
     9-06(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 12-01(NWI)       
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Z-Noname, 9                9 Loyola                38-08.00   NWI   5   
     36-05(NWI) 36-04(NWI) FOUL      38-08(NWI)       
  2 Z-Noname, 8                9 Loyola                31-05.50   NWI   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      31-05.50(NWI)       
  3 Z-Noname, 7                9 Loyola                31-01.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      31-01(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hohmann, William          10 Loyola                37-04.50    5   
      37-04.50  36-00.50  33-04.50  35-00      
  2 Yang, Nathan               9 Loyola                33-02.00    3   
      33-02  32-00.50  32-01  31-11      
  3 Spear, Quinn              10 Loyola                32-11.00    1   
      32-11  30-09  30-03.75  32-10.50      
  4 Geddes, Seamus            10 Loyola                32-05.50  
      32-05.50  31-05  3-10  30-05      
  4 Abdus-Shakoor, Ali        10 Loyola                32-05.50  
      32-05.50  28-09.50  29-00  27-03       
  6 Ferris, Carter            10 Loyola                32-03.00  
      28-03  29-06.50  32-03  29-00      
  7 Mesfin, Kirubel           10 Loyola                32-01.00  
      30-01.50  32-01  30-03.50  30-04.50      
  8 Sampson, Michael          10 Loyola                31-05.00  
      31-02.50  FOUL  31-05  31-01      
  9 Lalwani, Siddharth         9 Loyola                29-00.50  
      25-08  29-00.50  28-05.50  28-09      
 10 Darden, Chase              9 Chaminade             28-05.00  
      28-05  FOUL  FOUL  26-07      
 11 Ahearn, John              10 Loyola                26-06.50  
      26-06.50  25-03  26-01  26-06.50      
 12 Chandran, Vijay            9 Loyola                26-01.00  
      25-07.50  26-01  FOUL  25-08.50      
 13 Martinez, William          9 Loyola                25-09.00  
      FOUL  22-06  23-01  25-09      
 14 Tien, George               9 Loyola                25-05.50  
      23-08  6-09  FOUL  25-05.50      
 15 Kozhaya, Andrew            9 Loyola                24-10.00  
      23-02  24-10  24-09.50  2-09      
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame Academy          57        2) Chaminade                  50   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                   33        2) Notre Dame Academy         18   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      86        2) Chaminade                  36   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                     109        2) Chaminade                  11   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      97        2) Chaminade                  21